Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 11153 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Rihanna10481471
2Drake8952460
3Lil Wayne9256450
4Nicki Minaj7157451
5Chris Brown8257401
6Jay-Z8845320
7Madonna20682311
8Beyonce10490301
9Britney Spears11252271
10Pink6871261
11Taylor Swift6878260
12Kanye West7943250
13Mariah Carey11777251
14Weird Al Yankovic18149251
15Eminem10151240
16Green Day14342243
172 Chainz2814230
18Justin Timberlake5041231
19Pitbull5232231
20Usher7450231
21Linkin Park7042222
22Ludacris4337221
23Future2615210
24Katy Perry5836211
25Lady Gaga6973212
26Rick Ross2810210
27T-Pain2927210
28Jason Aldean4947200
29Michael Jackson5942201
30Bruno Mars2730191
31Janet Jackson16440181
32Pharrell2022180
33Snoop Dogg3225180
34Christina Aguilera9871171
35Kelly Clarkson6148171
36Luke Bryan3131170
37Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
38Akon4724162
39Jennifer Lopez6239161
40Maroon 55335161
41Wiz Khalifa2111160
42Ariana Grande1424150
43Blake Shelton3140150
44Justin Bieber3134150
45Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
46T.I.5020150
47Brad Paisley7439141
48DJ Khaled164140
49French Montana139140
50Selena Gomez1421141
51Destiny's Child5722130
52Ne-Yo3823130
53No Doubt3617131
54Shania Twain5838130
55Tim McGraw6871130
56Whitney Houston4657131
57Busta Rhymes3520121
58Cardi B913120
59Ed Sheeran1640120
60Enrique Iglesias4542121
61J Balvin54120
62Nelly2824120
63Red Hot Chili Peppers6625121
64Tyga283120
65Big Sean1511110
66Carrie Underwood4041110
67Duran Duran1917111
68Iggy Azalea913110
69Outkast7711110
70Prince10746110
71Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
72Toby Keith4381110
73Young Jeezy8610110
74Backstreet Boys3232101
75Black Eyed Peas3414101
76Ciara2616100
77Fall Out Boy6627101
78Florida Georgia Line1115100
79George Michael2426101
80Jason Derulo1019101
81Kendrick Lamar1613100
82Lil Kim1514100
83Mary J. Blige4545100
84Miley Cyrus1618101
85Miranda Lambert8053100
86Queen2226101
87R. Kelly8138100
88Weeknd, The2514100
89*N Sync373492
9050 Cent1112590
91Aerosmith603092
92David Guetta152691
93Demi Lovato313090
94Flo Rida261491
95John Legend402790
96One Direction91990
97One Republic91591
98Sean Paul442290
99Shakira402791
100TLC191591
101Zac Brown Band232490
102Alicia Keys533180
103Billy Joel524580
104Brantley Gilbert111180
105Calvin Harris101881
106Dr. Dre34980
107Faith Hill514880
108Gwen Stefani202281
109Jamiroquai381281
110Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
111Kenny Chesney617280
112Lil Jon & The East Side Boys111180
113LL Cool J321981
114Lonely Island, The9780
115Matchbox Twenty372181
116Migos91080
117Notorious B.I.G.261480
118Panic! at the Disco352081
119Post Malone4980
120Sam Smith152480
121Sia112480
122Thomas Rhett9880
123Timbaland301481
124Trey Songz291580
125Ty Dolla $ign8480
126Aaliyah111672
127AC/DC363470
128Avril Lavigne312472
129Bad Bunny3370
130Beastie Boys411472
131Daddy Yankee5870
132Daft Punk23871
133David Bowie305170
134Dierks Bentley232370
135Ellie Goulding61571
136Eric Church231970
137Fabolous461170
138Glee (Cast of)877271
139Gucci Mane24470
140Imagine Dragons51371
141Jessie J112070
142Juicy J11370
143Kelly Rowland371671
144Lady Antebellum141971
145Little Big Town101770
146Meghan Trainor91571
147Metallica572172
148Romeo Santos7270
149Spice Girls231971
150Tom Petty211670
151Will.I.Am141671
1522Pac40960
153A$AP Rocky6360
154Abba193062
155Ace of Base161463
156Adam Lambert182362
157Alan Jackson627260
158Ashanti91560
159B.O.B.111260
160Bebe Rexha3760
161Billy Currington151660
162Billy Idol151060
163Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
164Boyz II Men232461
165Chainsmokers, The5860
166Chris Young181660
167Def Leppard61860
168En Vogue16961
169Evanescence271661
170Fergie8861
171Halsey151360
172Karmin22862
173Kid Rock572460
174Miguel81260
175Motley Crue19960
176Nate Dogg11660
177Nirvana241061
178Ozuna3160
179Police, The81161
180Rae Sremmurd3360
181Salt-N-Pepa53961
182Shawn Mendes51160
183Sublime211261
184Twenty One Pilots4860
185Wale8460
1862 Unlimited8653
187Adele404152
188Alanis Morissette311752
189Avenged Sevenfold271650
190Band Perry, The81150
191Bloodhound Gang271051
192Camila Cabello41550
193Cascada7751
194Celine Dion545350
195Charlie Puth51050
196Diana Ross193250
197Disney16911551
198Dixie Chicks383251
199Eve121151
200G-Eazy5650
201Gretchen Wilson322751
202Guns N Roses361350
203Hall & Oates381350
204J. Cole8950
205Ja Rule201350
206Jason Mraz81451
207Jeremih12650
208Joan Jett6950
209Joe Nichols121450
210Keith Urban343750
211Keyshia Cole121450
212Kylie Minogue301951
213Lee Brice171550
214Limp Bizkit591351
215Lionel Richie212050
216Macklemore7852
217Marilyn Manson92751
218Meek Mill13350
219Mike Posner14650
220Monica121851
221Natasha Bedingfield71051
222Nelly Furtado171251
223Nicky Jam6150
224Paramore192050
225Pat Benatar211751
226Paula Abdul151451
227Plies21550
228Poison18850
229Pusha T8350
230Reba McEntire7410050
231RuPaul301050
232Santana432251
233Savage Garden23951
234Sheryl Crow244050
235Shinedown111750
236Skrillex15250
237Smashing Pumpkins6951
238Sugarland401650
239U2392251
240Wham!4651
241Will Smith19951
242Ying Yang Twins28750
243Young Thug5450
244Zedd4950
245ZZ Top202250
2463 Doors Down241843
247Alabama795540
248Alice in Chains431442
249All American Rejects5940
250August Alsina4240
251Bangles, The14541
252Bee Gees403541
253Blink-182311241
254Blondie491141
255Bob Marley251740
256Bobby Brown171040
257Bruce Springsteen494740
258Bryan Adams292840
259Cher Lloyd5340
260Christina Perri91040
261Daughtry141341
262Dave Matthews Band371640
263Depeche Mode181041
264DJ Snake3540
265Doors, The201740
266Dropkick Murphys11640
267Earth, Wind & Fire201440
268Far East Movement3541
269Farruko4140
270Fat Joe171040
271Fatman Scoop5240
272Fetty Wap4340
273Foreigner171341
274Fray261040
275Heart291941
276Huey Lewis & The News222240
277Ice Cube29140
278Johnny Cash513440
279Journey202341
280Justin Moore91140
281Kelis4641
282Keri Hilson16740
283Khalid1940
284Killers, The91341
285Kip Moore4540
286Korn34941
287LMFAO18641
288Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
289Martina McBride454540
290Marvin Gaye432241
291Mya19740
292Nas17940
293New Edition29840
294Nickelback382441
295Offspring, The351641
296Olivia Newton-John182040
297Omarion16540
298Pantera25540
299Paul McCartney72740
300Queensryche17840
301Randy Houser4740
302Rascal Flatts293540
303Ricky Martin362241
304Sam Hunt5740
305Sara Bareilles191641
306Sean Kingston4340
307Shaggy8840
308Simple Plan291141
309Soulja Boy5140
310Stevie Wonder353940
311Swae Lee1340
312Taio Cruz11741
313Temptations, The342041
314Three 6 Mafia41240
315Toni Braxton261941
316Tony Toni Tone17840
317Too Short7240
318Train411641
319Tyrese7840
320Van Halen282540
321Waka Flocka Flame4240
322Weezer241140
323Willie Nelson503740
324Wu Tang Clan40240
325Wyclef Jean9940
326Yung Joc4940
3272 Live Crew5330
32831117830
329Adam Levine5630
330Alessia Cara4730
331Alice Cooper71630
332Aloe Blacc2430
333Andy Grammer5430
334Avicii31230
335Barenaked Ladies191931
336Bastille251130
337Becky G2330
338Brett Eldredge4730
339Brooks & Dunn364330
340Bryson Tiller3330
341Bubba Sparxxx3230
342Bush41030
343Carly Rae Jepsen5730
344Chamillionaire3230
345Cheap Trick131031
346Cher463831
347Coldplay363030
348Cole Swindell3430
349Collective Soul141430
350Cyndi Lauper15730
351Da Brat6830
352Darius Rucker161430
353Daya2330
354Dido25730
355DMX24530
356Don Henley181530
357Don Omar29330
358Donna Summer181031
359Dua Lipa5830
360Eli Young Band5930
361Elton John536830
362Erykah Badu161230
363Five Finger Death Punch8830
364Flogging Molly28630
365Florence + The Machine251330
366Foo Fighters162330
367Frank Ocean4630
368Garth Brooks667632
369Gavin DeGraw4830
370Gin Blossoms15831
371Gloria Estefan411731
372Godsmack201230
373Goo Goo Dolls411730
374Gorillaz5331
375Halestorm7930
376Hunter Hayes51130
377INXS361130
378Jake Owen91430
379James Brown21930
380Jamie Foxx241130
381Jana Kramer3430
382Jennifer Hudson111630
383Jewel301731
384Jimmy Buffett162930
385Jimmy Eat World45631
386Jo Dee Messina183130
387Jody Watley4430
388John Cougar Mellencamp302230
389Kacey Musgraves141130
390KC & The Sunshine Band4731
391Kelsea Ballerini3630
392Kid Ink2330
393Kimbra3330
394Kings of Leon13930
395Kool & The Gang20731
396Lana Del Rey171730
397Leann Rimes194230
398Lily Allen101830
399Lloyd7730
400Lorde3630
401Luke Combs1330
402Luther Vandross483430
403M.I.A.4330
404Maluma1030
405Marc Anthony142230
406Marina & the Diamonds5532
407Marshmello1530
408Mary Lambert3230
409Mase34830
410Matisyahu3130
411Mobb Deep5330
412Neon Trees4630
413Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
414Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
415Otis Redding17730
416Ozzy Osbourne801630
417Papa Roach18531
418Pearl Jam282330
419Petey Pablo3230
420Phil Collins282031
421Pistol Annies5930
422Pretenders, The71330
423Prodigy, The8331
424Psy3230
425Pussycat Dolls, The191531
426Q-Tip4430
427Quavo3230
428R.E.M.411631
429Rich Homie Quan4230
430Rick James7430
431Rise Against14530
432Rob Zombie23431
433Robbie Williams411931
434Robert Palmer12830
435Robyn17831
436Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
437Rolling Stones, The414231
438Sade141230
439Sage the Gemini3130
440ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
441Script52030
442Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
443Soundgarden15531
444Steve Aoki3330
445Stone Temple Pilots231430
446Styles P3230
447Styx241631
448Sugar Ray141131
449Supremes, The121630
450Tears for Fears4931
451Tech N9ne10030
452Tegan & Sara3230
453Terri Clark142330
454Third Eye Blind19931
455Tove Lo3430
456Travis Scott6430
457Trisha Yearwood663930
458Whitesnake9630
459Wisin2130
460X Ambassadors4530
461Yandel2030
462Yo Gotti7230
463Zara Larsson2530
46411241020
46519755920
46620 Fingers2222
46721 Savage3320
46830 Seconds to Mars2420
4693OH!32521
4705 Seconds of Summer0720
47198 Degrees261123
472Aaron Lewis3320
473Afrojack4320
474Afroman2220
475Amber Riley4420
476Amy Winehouse132020
477Anita Baker191620
478Anna Kendrick3420
479Aqua231022
480AronChupa3020
481Aventura2120
482B-52's19420
483Baby Bash9220
484Babyface181520
485Beach Boys82220
486Bell Biv DeVoe9421
487Berlin12420
488Big Boi9520
489Big Pun3020
490Billie Eilish0620
491Billy Ocean13820
492Billy Ray Cyrus222420
493Biz Markie3320
494Black Rob2020
495Blackstreet25720
496Blind Melon14220
497Bob Seger293220
498Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
499Bonnie Tyler3421
500Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
501Brandy331621
502Breaking Benjamin6820
503Brian McKnight312220
504Cap12020
505Captain Jack12421
506Carly Simon51620
507Cars, The101120
508Case3220
509Cassadee Pope5320
510Cee Lo Green6920
511Chaka Khan271220
512Chance the Rapper2020
513Charli XCX2520
514Chevelle14820
515Chicago31820
516Chief Keef2020
517Childish Gambino4620
518Clean Bandit2920
519Clipse13520
520Cobra Starship35221
521Colby O'Donis2220
522Color Me Badd1520
523Colt Ford5320
524Commodores, The11920
525Corrosion of Conformity2020
526Cranberries, The3920
527Crystal Waters3321
528Culture Club17421
529Cupid2120
530D.R.A.M.2120
531Deana Carter241020
532DeJ Loaf2120
533Die Antwoord3020
534Dire Straits161220
535Dirty Vegas2121
536DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
537DJ Mustard2220
538Dolly Parton165521
539Drake White1220
540Dream, The3520
541Drive-By Truckers4020
542Dru Hill16920
543Dustin Lynch2620
544Dylan Scott1020
545E-406320
546Elle King3320
547Elvis Crespo111120
548Elvis Presley17937020
549Eurythmics4621
550Faith Evans81620
551Filter3320
552Fleetwood Mac213420
553Foster the People3420
554Foxy Brown4320
555Frank Sinatra5126721
556Fresh Prince, The4420
557Fugees2420
558fun.2321
559Game, The25620
560Garbage18921
561Genesis41221
562Gente de Zona2120
563George Jones244520
564Ginuwine22820
565Go Gos, The2520
566GoonRock2220
567Grace Jones1120
568Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
569Grease (The cast of)251620
570Gym Class Heroes6520
571Hailee Steinfeld2320
572Hayley Williams1220
573Hilary Duff20820
574Hoobastank16821
575Hootie & The Blowfish411420
576Howard Jones1620
577iHeart Memphis2120
578Incubus291321
579Inner Circle2420
580Jackson 5, The201120
581Jagged Edge15820
582James Bay1620
583Janelle Monae2420
584Jermaine Dupri7520
585Jerrod Niemann5520
586Jess Glynne1820
587Jessica Simpson181220
588Jhene Aiko3320
589Jidenna3220
590Jimi Hendrix191220
591Joe Cocker211220
592John Michael Montgomery233020
593Jonas Brothers14920
594Josh Turner131220
595Judas Priest18920
596Julie Roberts13521
597Juvenile35320
598K Camp2120
599Kane Brown1320
600Keith Sweat161120
601Kenny Loggins18920
602Kevin Gates4020
603Kevin McCall2220
604Kiiara1220
605Kiss372421
606Kix2120
607Kris Kross1220
608La Bouche11221
609Lauryn Hill181020
610Lenny Kravitz521320
611Lil Dicky1120
612Lil Flip3120
613Lil Scrappy3320
614Lil Uzi Vert3220
615Lil Yachty2120
616Lita Ford2420
617Live50820
618Los Lobos14320
619Luis Fonsi21120
620Lumineers5520
621MAGIC!2120
622Major Lazer2420
623Mally Mall2120
624Mark Ronson4320
625Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
626MC Lyte3220
627Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
628Melissa Etheridge341620
629Method Man6320
630Miami Sound Machine13320
631Michael Buble334320
632Mick Jagger1220
633MO1320
634Moana (Cast of/Disney)381120
635Montell Jordan17520
636Moody Blues, The31620
637Mr. Cheeks2220
638Mr. Mister1320
639Mumford & Sons101320
640My Darkest Days4120
641Mystikal19620
642N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
643Natalie Cole71520
644Naughty by Nature2320
645New Kids on the Block151021
646New Order5321
647Next2321
648O.T. Genasis2120
649Oasis221121
650Old Dominion2120
651Owl City3621
652Parmalee2320
653Parry Gripp2020
654Peaches & Herb2220
655Pebbles2220
656Peter Gabriel51120
657Phillip Phillips3420
658PnB Rock1120
659Pretty Reckless4620
660Pretty Ricky1320
661Prince Royce2220
662Project Pat10020
663Puddle of Mudd12720
664Radiohead61921
665Rammstein13221
666Ray J3420
667Redman6220
668Remy Ma4220
669Rita Ora31320
670Rob Thomas51121
671Robin Thicke6920
672Rod Stewart124820
673Roxette17520
674Run-D.M.C.6620
675Sara Evans152020
676Shawnna2220
677SheDaisy131021
678Simple Minds17221
679Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
680Sisqo16621
681Skid Row10420
682Sleepy Brown3320
683Smash Mouth281121
684Snap3220
685snow1220
686Stevie Nicks141320
687Sugarhill Gang, The4220
688SWV3720
689SZA3820
690Taking Back Sunday4420
691Tamia61020
692Technotronic4221
693Thompson Square3320
694Tina Turner172121
695Tone-Loc2221
696Tory Lanez1120
697Toto3520
698Tracy Byrd222220
699Tracy Chapman22721
700Tracy Lawrence243620
701Travis Porter2020
702Trick Daddy22420
703Trinidad James2120
704Trolls (Cast Of)3720
705UB405520
706UGK3020
707Uncle Kracker15720
708Unk3120
709Velvet Revolver1220
710Village People3421
711Wallflowers, The3320
712Wang Chung11220
713Wanted, The3821
714White Lion2220
715Willy William0120
716Winger1220
717Xscape5620
718YG2420
719Young Buck21220
720Young Dro4120
721Young Money4320
722Yung Berg12120
723Zayn1720
724Zion & Lennox2020
72510,000 Maniacs1410
72610CC1310
72712 Gauge1110
72812 Stones1010
7293LW12110
7304 Non Blondes11110
73169 Boyz2110
7326ix9ine0110
7337024510
734A-ha2210
735Aaron Carter2010
736ABC11210
737Ace Hood2010
738Adam Ant1410
739Adam Craig1010
740Adam Sandler45310
741Adina Howard1110
742AFI2210
743Afrika Bambaataa2010
744Air Supply18510
745Alabama 31010
746Alabama Shakes1210
747Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
748Alannah Myles1110
749Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
750Alesso1210
751Alex Band1110
752Alex Clare1112
753Alex Newell0110
754Alexandra Stone1110
755Alicia Bridges1110
756Alien Ant Farm13410
757Alisa Ueno1110
758All-4-One24610
759AlunaGeorge1310
760Amber13312
761America11810
762American Hi-Fi12110
763Amerie2510
764Amil1110
765Aminé (Amine)1110
766Amy Grant152110
767Amy Lee1110
768Anastacia3310
769Andre 30005310
770Angger Dimas1110
771Angie Martinez1310
772Angie Stone1110
773Animals, The21910
774Animotion1010
775Anne-Marie1510
776Annie Lennox5910
777Anthony Hamilton101010
778Antonio Banderas1110
779Anuel AA1010
780Apl.de.ap1010
781Arcangel0010
782Archies, The1110
783Arctic Monkeys21110
784Aretha Franklin342512
785Armand Van Helden4312
786Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
787Asher Roth1010
788Ashley Monroe2510
789Ashton Shepherd1410
790Asia9310
791ATB1010
792ATC16112
793Athena Cage1110
794Atlas Genius1110
795Atreyu1110
796Auli'I Cravalho2210
797Authority Zero1110
798Ava Max0110
799Avant7910
800Awolnation3210
801Ayo & Teo1010
802Az1010
803Azealia Banks1010
804Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
805Badfinger0510
806Baha Men13210
807Bananarama1510
808Band Aid1110
809Banks2210
810Basement Jaxx3110
811Bazzi1010
812BBMak1310
813Beatles, The9513710
814Beck5410
815Beenie Man6210
816Belinda Carlisle17611
817Bellamy Brothers, The01810
818Ben Folds Five4510
819Benny Benassi3010
820Benny Blanco0110
821Bette Midler241911
822Better Than Ezra2410
823Betty Who1010
824BIA1010
825Big & Rich161810
826Big Daddy Kane1010
827Big Freedia1110
828Big Mucci1010
829Big Rob0110
830Big Shaq1110
831Big Tymers4210
832Bill Medley1110
833Bill Withers5610
834Billy Squier2610
835Bing Crosby331310
836Bipolar Sunshine1010
837Birdy Nam Nam1010
838Bishop Briggs1210
839BJ the Chicago Kid1010
840Blac Youngsta1010
841Black Bear (blackbear)1211
842Black Sabbath191410
843Black Veil Brides1110
844Blu Cantrell1310
845Blue Foundation1010
846Blues Traveler12410
847Blur7210
848Bob Dylan142110
849Bobby Darin181610
850Bobby Shmurda1010
851Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
852Bon Iver4210
853Bonnie Raitt222110
854Boo & Gotti1210
855Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
856Borgore1010
857BORNS (BØRNS)1110
858Bounty Killer1110
859Bowling for Soup3511
860Boyce Avenue2011010
861Boys Like Girls3510
862Bradley Cooper1310
863Brendon Urie0110
864Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
865Brett Young2410
866Brothers Osborne1510
867Bryan White111210
868Buckcherry15811
869Buddy Jewell1710
870Buju Banton2010
871Bullet for My Valentine2210
872Bulletboys2010
873Burlesque (Cast of)101010
874Busy Signal1010
875Butthole Surfers3110
876C + C Music Factory13411
877Cage the Elephant2410
878Cajmere1010
879Cake4711
880Cali Swag District1110
881Calling, The3510
882Cam1210
883Cameo3210
884Candlebox1310
885Candyman0110
886Capital Cities1110
887Cappadonna2110
888Cardigans5110
889Carl Carlton1210
890Carl Douglas2210
891Caron Wheeler1110
892Carters, The1010
893Cash Cash1110
894Casha2010
895Cashis1110
896Cassie1310
897Cat Stevens31210
898Cazzette1110
899Ce Ce Peniston2310
900Cedric Gervais1110
901Cedric the Entertainer2110
902Chad Kroeger3410
903Charlay1110
904Charlie Daniels Band121010
905Charly Black1010
906Chely Wright11310
907Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
908Cherub1110
909Chevelle Franklin1110
910Chic3410
911Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
912Chris DeBurgh2210
913Chris Isaak21010
914Chris Janson1410
915Chris Stapleton2910
916Christina Milian12510
917Chuck Wicks11310
918Chumbawamba12110
919Church, The10110
920Chvrches0210
921Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
922City and Colour1010
923City High3210
924CL1010
925Clare Dunn1110
926Clarence Carter2510
927Colbie Caillat15910
928Coleman Hell1110
929Common4310
930Coolio20110
931Cops (TV Show)1110
932Corey Hart2110
933Corinne Bailey Rae21010
934Corrs3510
935Cory Gunz1110
936Counting Crows131210
937Craig Campbell1310
938Craig David161011
939Craig Mack1010
940Craig Morgan131810
941Crash Test Dummies12210
942Crazy Frog19110
943Crazy Town13110
944Creed331510
945Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
946Crime Mob12110
947Crooklyn Clan2010
948Crowded House7210
949Culture Beat2111
950Cure, The9810
951Cutting Crew1110
952Cypress Hill12210
953D.O.E.1010
954D4L (Down for Life)1110
955Da Don1110
956DaBaby0010
957Dan + Shay1510
958Daniel Bedingfield15311
959Danny Boone1010
960Darkness1210
961Darude2011
962Daryl Hall1010
963Daryle Singletary21110
964Das EFX1010
965Dave Grohl1110
966David Lee Murphy10810
967David Nail1610
968Dawn Penn1110
969Day to Remember, A4510
970Dazz Band0110
971De La Soul3210
972Dead or Alive1211
973Deadmau54010
974Debarge (El Debarge)11510
975Deborah Cox6711
976Deee-Lite1110
977Deep Blue Something1110
978Deftones3410
979Del the Funky Homosapien1110
980Dem Franchise Boyz3310
981Deniece Williams2510
982Deorro1110
983Descemer Bueno1110
984Desiigner3110
985Dev2111
986Devo4311
987Digital Underground14110
988Dina Rae1110
989DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
990Diplo1210
991Dirty Heads2110
992Dirty South1010
993Disciples1110
994Disclosure1510
995Disturbed71110
996Divinyls1110
997Dizzee Rascal4510
998DJ Casper1110
999DJ Cassidy0210
1000DJ E-Z Rock2210
1001DJ Felli Fell1010
1002DJ Frank E1110
1003DJ Kool1110
1004DJ Sammy4110
1005DJ Spinking1010
1006DJ Tiesto2210
1007DJs from Mars0010
1008Dlow1010
1009DNCE1310
1010Do1110
1011Donell Jones3410
1012Donna Lewis1510
1013Donna Murphy1110
1014Dr. Alban1110
1015Dr. Hook1610
1016DReam6311
1017Dreezy1010
1018Drew Baldridge1010
1019Driicky Graham1010
1020Drowning Pool12310
1021Duck Sauce0110
1022Duffy2410
1023Duncan Sheik1310
1024Dwight Yoakam212510
1025Eagle Eye Cherry13410
1026Eagles, The573511
1027Eamon1110
1028Easton Corbin4410
1029Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1030Echosmith1010
1031Eddie Money3510
1032Eddie Murphy2110
1033Eddy Grant1110
1034Edward Maya1010
1035Edwin McCain2810
1036Egypt Central1010
1037Eiffel 652211
1038Eightball2110
1039El Guincho0010
1040El Mayor1010
1041Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
1042Electric Six13210
1043Ella Henderson2410
1044Ella Mai2310
1045Elle Varner1110
1046Emeli Sande5910
1047Emerson Drive2610
1048EMF1110
1049Emotions, The1210
1050Empire Cast2110
1051Enigma1110
1052Enur1010
1053Enya15610
1054Eric Benet15910
1055Eric Carmen2410
1056Eric Clapton392610
1057Eric Paslay1410
1058Escape the Fate1010
1059Estelle5510
1060Ester Dean1210
1061Europe2210
1062Eve 626510
1063Everclear16910
1064Everlast2310
1065Everything but the Girl3410
1066Expose1510
1067Extreme14310
1068Faith No More2310
1069Falco1110
1070Fam0110
1071Family of the Year1110
1072Famous Dex1010
1073Fastball2310
1074Fatboy Slim6110
1075Fefe Dobson2210
1076Feist1310
1077Felly2110
1078Fifth Harmony1510
1079Finatticz1010
1080Fine Young Cannibals2110
1081Finger Eleven11310
1082Fiona Apple31310
1083Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1084Flipsyde4010
1085Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
1086Florence Welch2110
1087Flume1110
1088Flux Pavilion2010
1089Foghat1310
1090Foundations, The1210
1091Fountains of Wayne1110
1092Four Tops, The111010
1093Foxes1410
1094Foxx2110
1095Framing Hanley1010
1096Frankie Ballard2310
1097Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1098Frankie J5610
1099Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
1100Franz Ferdinand3510
1101Freak Nasty1110
1102Freedom Williams3310
1103Freshlyground1110
1104Frozen (Cast of)541410
1105Fuel27910
1106Full Force1010
1107Fuzzbubble3110
1108Galantis1110
1109Gap Band2410
1110Gary Allan172510
1111Gary Go1010
1112Gary Numan1110
1113Gaslight Anthem2210
1114George Ezra1310
1115George Thorogood12510
1116Ghost Town DJ's1110
1117Gina G1111
1118Glen Campbell251210
1119Gloria Gaynor3411
1120Gloriana1310
1121Gnarls Barkley27211
1122gnash1110
1123Go West2110
1124Goldfinger1010
1125Good Charlotte44610
1126Goodbye0010
1127Gotye1211
1128Grace1110
1129Grandmaster Flash1110
1130Great Big World, A2110
1131Great White10410
1132Grey1210
1133Groove Armada5111
1134Groove Theory1110
1135GS Boyz1010
1136Gummibar1110
1137Guy4010
1138Gyptian1110
1139H-Town1210
1140Haddaway11111
1141Hairspray (Cast of)191911
1142Hank Williams Jr.393710
1143Hanson3610
1144Harvey Danger1110
1145Havana Brown1111
1146Hawthorne Heights2210
1147Heartland1210
1148Heavy D & The Boyz1110
1149Heven0010
1150Hey Violet1010
1151Hi-Five1310
1152HiFyve1110
1153Highwaymen2310
1154Hinder3810
1155Hot 'n' Juicy1110
1156House of Pain1110
1157Hozier2610
1158Huey1110
1159Human League2211
1160Hyper Crush0010
1161I Love Makonnen0110
1162I-202210
1163Iamsu!1010
1164Ian Van Dahl1110
1165Icona Pop1211
1166Idina Menzel121410
1167Ike Turner4510
1168Inaya Day1110
1169India.Arie41110
1170Indigo Girls17810
1171Information Society1010
1172Ini Kamoze13111
1173INNA1010
1174Irene Cara2311
1175Iron Maiden2310
1176ItaloBrothers4110
1177J-Kwon3010
1178J. Dash1010
1179J. Geils Band, The10610
1180J. Phoenix1110
1181J.J. Fad1110
1182J.R.0010
1183Jack Johnson21210
1184Jack's Mannequin1210
1185Jadakiss7410
1186Jade1310
1187Jae Millz2210
1188James Arthur2710
1189James Blunt20510
1190James Ford Murphy1010
1191James Otto1410
1192Jamey Johnson2810
1193Janis Joplin101110
1194Jax Jones1110
1195Jazmine Sullivan8910
1196Jazze Pha1010
1197Jeff Foxworthy0110
1198Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361210
1199Jennifer Nettles2510
1200Jennifer Warnes2610
1201Jermaine Stewart0110
1202Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1203Jesse Powell1110
1204Jessica Andrews1910
1205Jessie James1210
1206JET26410
1207Jets, The1410
1208Jimmy Cliff3210
1209Jimmy Fallon2110
1210Joan Osborne10311
1211Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1212Joe61210
1213Joey Galaxy1110
1214John Paul Young0110
1215John Rich1410
1216John Ryan1110
1217John Travolta7710
1218Johnny Gill3610
1219Johnny Nash0210
1220JoJo4510
1221Jon Bellion1110
1222Jon Pardi1410
1223Jonn Hart1010
1224Jordin Sparks16810
1225Juan Luis Guerra3610
1226Judds, The232710
1227Juelz Santana2610
1228Juice Newton15810
1229Julia Michaels1310
1230Junior Mafia1110
1231K-Ci & JoJo5410
1232K.P. & Envyi2110
1233K.T. Tunstall3510
1234Kai1110
1235Kali Uchis2210
1236Kardinal Offishall2110
1237Karyn White2210
1238Kat Graham4010
1239Katrina & The Waves1110
1240Kehlani1210
1241Keke Wyatt2210
1242Kelleigh Bannen1210
1243Kellie Pickler3810
1244Kellin Quinn1010
1245Kelly Price5910
1246Kem3610
1247Kenny Lattimore2210
1248Kenny Wayne Shepherd1810
1249Kevin Aviance1010
1250Kevin Lyttle15210
1251Khia2110
1252Kid Cudi5510
1253Kiesza1210
1254Kill the Noise1010
1255Killswitch Engage3110
1256Kim Petras1010
1257Kim Wilde2210
1258King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
1259Kinks, The3810
1260Knack, The10110
1261Knocks, The1110
1262Kodak Black1010
1263KONGOS1110
1264Kool Moe Dee1210
1265Kool-Aid Man0010
1266Krewella1110
1267Kris Kristofferson2410
1268Kstylis1010
1269Kuana Torres Kahele1010
1270Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
1271Kurupt5010
1272Kutt Calhoun2010
1273Kwony Cash1010
1274Ky-Mani Marley2010
1275Kyla1110
1276Kyle1010
1277L.A. Guns1110
1278L.V.1110
1279La Chat1010
1280La Roux2411
1281Lacs, The2010
1282Laura Branigan1510
1283Lauren Alaina13310
1284Lauren Bennett1110
1285Le Click3111
1286Lea1010
1287Led Zeppelin483310
1288Lee Ann Womack183110
1289Lee Greenwood21910
1290Lee Harvey1110
1291Left Eye2110
1292Leighton Meester1210
1293Len1110
1294Leona Lewis11510
1295Leshaun1110
1296Lesley Gore12610
1297Level 421110
1298LFO2511
1299Lifehouse61110
1300Lil Baby0010
1301Lil Boosie2210
1302Lil Cease1110
1303Lil Mo6510
1304Lil Nas X0110
1305Lil Reese1010
1306Lil Ru12110
1307Lil Wil2010
1308Linda Davis1710
1309Linda Ronstadt143111
1310Lipps Inc.1111
1311Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1312Lisa Loeb13610
1313Lisa Stansfield4510
1314Lit3410
1315Little Feat10210
1316Little Mix11710
1317Little Texas12810
1318Lloyd Banks6510
1319Logic1310
1320Lola2210
1321Lonestar272210
1322Lookas1010
1323Loon1310
1324Los Del Rio1111
1325Lost Boyz, The1110
1326Lou Bega13211
1327Love & Rockets0210
1328Lox, The1110
1329Lucenzo1110
1330Lucy Spraggan1110
1331Ludmilla0010
1332Lukas Graham1310
1333Lumidee1110
1334Lunay0010
1335Luniz1010
1336Luny Tunes1010
1337Lustra1110
1338Lyfe Jennings6310
1339Lynn Anderson2211
1340Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
1341Mabel0310
1342Mac Miller18110
1343Machine1010
1344Mack 101010
1345Macy Gray121010
1346Mad Cobra0110
1347Madeintyo1010
1348Madison Avenue13111
1349Maejor Ali1010
1350Magoo3210
1351Majid Jordan1110
1352Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1353Mana21410
1354Manhattans, The1310
1355Mannie Fresh3210
1356Marcia Griffiths9110
1357Marco Antonio Solis21210
1358Maren Morris1210
1359Marian Hill2110
1360Marianne Faithfull2110
1361Mario3610
1362Mario Winans1310
1363Mark Curry1010
1364Mark Morrison2110
1365Mark Wills111810
1366Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
1367Martika1110
1368Martin Page0210
1369Mason Ramsey0010
1370Matthew Koma1110
1371MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1372Medina1110
1373Meduza0010
1374Meg Myers1010
1375Megadeth2310
1376Melanie Fiona2610
1377Men at Work16411
1378Men Without Hats1110
1379MercyMe1310
1380Meredith Brooks2211
1381Metro Boomin'1110
1382Metro Station11111
1383MGMT10410
1384Michael Bolton442810
1385Michael McDonald3510
1386Michael Sembello1111
1387Michelle Branch25711
1388Mickey Guyton1110
1389Midland1110
1390Midnight Star1210
1391Mika4610
1392Mike Jones18110
1393Mike WiLL Made-It1110
1394Mikky Ekko1110
1395Milky Chance0110
1396Millie Vanilli1310
1397MIMS2110
1398Mint Condition10310
1399MJG2110
1400MKTO1110
1401MNEK0310
1402Moby6310
1403Modern English1110
1404Modest Mouse1110
1405MoKenStef0110
1406Monifah2210
1407Monkees, The261010
1408Monster Magnet13110
1409Monty1110
1410Moody Good1010
1411Morgan Page1010
1412Morgan Wallen0010
1413Motorhead1110
1414Mousse T2210
1415Mr. C The Slide Man1110
1416Mr. Collipark2110
1417Mr. Probz1210
1418Mr. Vegas1010
1419Ms. Toi1010
1420Murs1010
1421Muse71810
1422Musical Youth1110
1423Mustard0010
1424My Chemical Romance181010
1425Mystic1010
1426N'Klabe1010
1427N.W.A.3210
1428Napua Greig1010
1429Natalia Kills2210
1430Natalie Imbruglia13510
1431Natalie La Rose1110
1432Natasja1010
1433Nate Ruess1210
1434Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
1435Natti Natasha1010
1436Nayer1110
1437Neighbourhood, The2210
1438Neil Diamond353910
1439Nena4210
1440Neon Hitch2311
1441Nero2010
1442Nervo1110
1443New Boyz1010
1444New Hollow1010
1445New Radicals1210
1446Newcleus1010
1447Niall Horan1410
1448Nick Cannon1210
1449Nick Lachey5410
1450Nico & Vinz1110
1451Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
1452Nicole Scherzinger5810
1453Night Ranger13410
1454Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1455Niia1110
1456Nile Rodgers0210
1457Nine Days1210
1458Nine Inch Nails19911
1459Nivea2310
1460No Mercy1210
1461Nu Shooz1110
1462O-Town13711
1463O-Zone1110
1464Ocean Park Standoff0010
1465Odyssey0110
1466Of Monsters and Men2110
1467Old Crow Medicine Show11110
1468Oleta Adams1310
1469Oliver Tree0010
1470Olivia4310
1471Olivia O'Brien1110
1472OMC2110
1473OMI1110
1474Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
1475Orgy13311
1476Outfield, The10111
1477Outhere Brothers, The3111
1478P.M. Dawn4210
1479P.O.D.15711
1480Paddy and the Rats2010
1481Parliament3010
1482Passenger1310
1483Passion Pit1110
1484Patrick Stump2210
1485Patrick Swayze1110
1486Patsy Cline252610
1487Patti Labelle151311
1488Patty Loveless163311
1489Patty Smyth3310
1490Paul McCoy1110
1491Paul Oakenfold1110
1492Paul Simon1910
1493Paula Cole2410
1494Paulissa Moorman1010
1495Peabo Bryson4910
1496Peanut1110
1497Pennywise2010
1498Percy Sledge21110
1499Peter Schilling0110
1500Petula Clark1610
1501Phoenix1110
1502Pia Mia0110
1503Pink Floyd122310
1504Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1505Placebo1210
1506Plain White T's1310
1507Pointer Sisters, The5910
1508Pop Evil3210
1509Portugal. The Man1110
1510Powerman 50002111
1511Pras (Pras Michel)1210
1512Presidents of the United States, The3410
1513Priscilla Renea1010
1514Proclaimers, The1110
1515Product G&B, The2110
1516Pseudo Echo0110
1517Psychedelic Furs, The2210
1518Quad City DJs13211
1519Queen Latifah3311
1520Queens of the Stone Age1410
1521Quiet Riot1411
1522R. City1110
1523Rachel Platten1210
1524Rage Against the Machine16710
1525Rakim1210
1526Rancid2110
1527Randy Travis404710
1528Ratt1410
1529Ray Dalton1110
1530Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
1531Rayvon1110
1532Real Life0110
1533Real McCoy3411
1534Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
1535Red Rider1110
1536Rednex1110
1537Reel 2 Real5111
1538Reel Big Fish5210
1539Rehab26110
1540Rej3ctz1110
1541Remy1110
1542Remy Boyz1110
1543Rent (Cast Of)232011
1544REO Speedwagon21910
1545Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
1546Rich Boy1110
1547Rich Gang1110
1548Richard Marx261310
1549Rick Astley01110
1550Rick Springfield1210
1551Riff Raff1010
1552Right Said Fred11110
1553Rixton0210
1554Rob Base2210
1555Rob Swire1010
1556Robin S13110
1557Robin Schulz1210
1558Rodney Atkins21710
1559Roger Troutman2310
1560Roman GianArthur1110
1561Romantics, The1111
1562Rome1110
1563Romeo Void1110
1564Rosalia0010
1565Roscoe2110
1566Rose Royce1510
1567Roula1110
1568Roy Orbison241210
1569Royce Da 5'9"1010
1570Rozes1110
1571Ruben Haze1010
1572Rufus13310
1573Russ1010
1574Rusted Root13010
1575Ruth B1110
1576Sabi1110
1577Saliva4510
1578Sam & Dave0410
1579Sam Sparro1110
1580Samantha Mumba6310
1581Sandy Coffee0110
1582Savage15010
1583Savatage1010
1584Saving Abel11210
1585Sawyer Brown122510
1586Scandal1110
1587Scatman John1110
1588Scorpions35610
1589Seal5711
1590Searchers, The1310
1591Sebastian Ingrosso1010
1592Seether51310
1593Semisonic29310
1594September1110
1595Seven Mary Three2310
1596Sevyn Streeter0110
1597Shabba Ranks2110
1598Shai11410
1599Shannon1210
1600Shawn Colvin4710
1601Sheb Wooley1110
1602Sheila E.1210
1603Shifty Shellshock1210
1604Shontelle11210
1605Silento1110
1606Silk17410
1607Silverchair13310
1608Sinead O'Connor3110
1609Sirah1210
1610Sister Hazel1310
1611Sister Sledge3310
1612Sixpence None the Richer2710
1613Skee-Lo0010
1614Sky1010
1615Skylar Grey2310
1616Slaughter0210
1617Sleeping at Last1010
1618Slim Thug3110
1619Slipknot4410
1620Smile.dk25111
1621Smiths3310
1622Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
1623Snake Oil Willie Band1010
1624Sneaker Pimps6211
1625Snow Patrol3410
1626Sofi Tukker4110
1627Soft Cell1111
1628SoMo1110
1629Sonique12210
1630Sonny2510
1631Soul Asylum12510
1632Soul For Real1210
1633Soul II Soul4110
1634SoulDecision1110
1635Soulja Slim1110
1636Spandau Ballet1310
1637Spin Doctors2511
1638Spinners, The4710
1639Spoon1010
1640Spose2010
1641Squeeze1410
1642SR-712110
1643St. Lunatics, The3110
1644Stacey Q0110
1645Staind371410
1646Star is Born, A (Musical/Movie)1610
1647Static Major1110
1648Stereotypes1110
1649Steve Earle10610
1650Steve Kazee1110
1651Steve Miller Band41110
1652Steve Perry13310
1653Stevie B2210
1654Stone Sour2310
1655Stormzy0310
1656Story of the Year1410
1657Stray Cats2310
1658Strumbellas, The1010
1659Stylistics, The2710
1660Sum 414610
1661Summer Set, The0010
1662Supertramp0610
1663Survivor2410
1664Suzanne Vega3310
1665Swedish House Mafia2211
1666Sweet, The1710
1667Switchfoot2310
1668Swizz Beatz3310
1669Syleena Johnson1310
1670Sylvester2210
1671System of a Down18810
1672T-Wayne1010
1673t.A.T.u.4211
1674Taco1110
1675Tag Team13111
1676Tainy1010
1677Talking Heads6410
1678Tamar Braxton2110
1679Tammy Wynette192311
1680Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1610
1681Tank7610
1682Tantric1110
1683Tanya Tucker495111
1684Taste of Honey, A1210
1685Tate Kobang1010
1686Taylor Dayne1910
1687Tazer1010
1688Teddy Pendergrass51110
1689Teddy Riley1110
1690Teena Marie5510
1691Temper Trap, The1110
1692Terror Fabulous1010
1693Terror Squad1210
1694Tesla27310
1695Tevin Campbell4610
1696TGT1010
1697Theory of a Deadman4710
1698Thin Lizzy2310
1699Thompson Twins2110
1700Three Days Grace101111
1701Thrust1110
1702Tiara Thomas1110
1703Tiffany1210
1704Til Tuesday11110
1705Time, The2210
1706Timex Social Club1110
1707Tinashe1210
1708Ting Tings1310
1709Tinie Tempah21010
1710Tink2110
1711TJR1110
1712Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1713Tokyo Vanity1010
1714Tom Jones292010
1715Tommy Trash1010
1716Tommy Tutone1110
1717Toni Basil1110
1718Tonic1710
1719Tony Bennett92110
1720Tony Rich Project1410
1721Tool38810
1722Tori Kelly15510
1723Total2610
1724Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
1725Trace Adkins292610
1726Trap Beckham1010
1727Trapt1210
1728Travie McCoy2510
1729Travis Tritt343010
1730Trent Tomlinson1410
1731Tribe Called Quest, A29110
1732Trick Pony2810
1733Trillville1210
1734Trina11310
1735Trip Lee1010
1736Triple X Elle1011
1737Troggs, The1210
1738TrollPhace1010
1739Troye Sivan1310
1740Tubes, The2210
1741Turtles, The2510
1742Tweet7310
1743Twisted Sister2311
1744U.S.A. for Africa1110
1745UFO1110
1746Ultra Nate3110
1747Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
1748V.I.C.1210
1749Vance Joy1210
1750Vanessa Carlton5610
1751Vanessa Williams31210
1752Vanilla Ice15210
1753Vapors, The1110
1754Vertical Horizon11311
1755Verve Pipe, The12310
1756Verve, The2110
1757Vika Jigulina1010
1758Vince Gill585010
1759Violent Femmes4310
1760Vita2310
1761Vitamin C12410
1762Volbeat2110
1763Waitress (Musical Cast)0610
1764Walk Off the Earth1110
1765Walk The Moon1210
1766Warrant3510
1767Warren G2110
1768Waylon Jennings112210
1769Wayne Wonder17210
1770We Are Toonz1010
1771Weather Girls, The2111
1772Webbie2110
1773Wendy Fraser1110
1774What So Not1010
1775When In Rome1110
1776Whispers, The1210
1777White Town1110
1778White Zombie2210
1779Who, The52210
1780Whodini3210
1781Wild Cherry1110
1782William Beckett0010
1783Wilson Phillips11410
1784Windham Hill Artists0010
1785WizKid1110
1786Wolfgang Gartner1110
1787Wreckers, The12310
1788Wreckx-n-Effect11110
1789Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1790Xzibit7010
1791Ya Kid K2110
1792Yanou1110
1793Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
1794Yelawolf1210
1795Yella Beezy0010
1796Yellowcard4710
1797YFN Lucci1110
1798Ylvis2110
1799Young Dolph2110
1800Young M.A.1110
1801Young MC13110
1802Young Rascals0510
1803Young the Giant2210
1804YoungBloodz0310
1805Yung Gleesh1010
1806Zac Efron4610
1807Zay Hilfigerrr1010
1808Zayion McCall1010
1809Zhane1210
1810Zhu1010
1811Zion1010
1812ZZ Ward2410

*****
About Us | KJ List * My Alternative Source * In Loving Memory (Our Memoriam Page) * Contact Us
*****

© 2011-2018 Dave's DJ Service. All Rights Reserved. Special thanks to cssmenubuilder.com for making the customizable css menus, they are altered and used here under the MIT license. Additional special thanks to cooltext.com whose amazing website allows the creation of quick easy labels and logos for ANY use with no expectations. All songs listed were obtained legally, just because a song is listed does not necessairly guarantee it will be available at all shows. No contract is intended nor implied by the information on this website. All karaoke hosts outside of "Dancing DJ Dave" and "DJ Wolf Pup" are independent of Dave's DJ Service and represent themselves. While we do have certain standards we expect those who rent equipment from us, they are ultimately responsible for their own actions. The Alternative Source is separate from Dave's DJ Service, but it is owned by David himself, Thus supporting it helps us stay in business during the tough months, so please check it out as it is more than just an ad. We are not, nor do we claim to be, affiliated with any artist, brand, label, website, or company that we may include information for on this website unless specifically stated.