Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10771 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Rihanna10480471
2Lil Wayne9054440
3Nicki Minaj7150441
4Drake8950420
5Chris Brown8155391
6Jay-Z8844320
7Beyonce10389291
8Madonna20679291
9Britney Spears11251251
10Kanye West7941250
11Pink6863251
12Taylor Swift6874250
13Weird Al Yankovic18149251
14Eminem10151240
15Green Day14342243
16Mariah Carey11775241
172 Chainz2813230
18Justin Timberlake5039231
19Pitbull5232231
20Usher7350231
21Linkin Park7042222
22Ludacris4336221
23Future2615210
24T-Pain2926210
25Jason Aldean4946200
26Katy Perry5834201
27Lady Gaga6865202
28Michael Jackson5941201
29Rick Ross289200
30Bruno Mars2728181
31Janet Jackson16439181
32Pharrell2021180
33Christina Aguilera9871171
34Luke Bryan3130170
35Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
36Snoop Dogg3223170
37Akon4723162
38Maroon 55335161
39Wiz Khalifa2111160
40Jennifer Lopez6239151
41Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
42Kelly Clarkson6146151
43T.I.5020150
44Blake Shelton3139140
45Brad Paisley7438141
46DJ Khaled164130
47Justin Bieber3134130
48Ne-Yo3823130
49No Doubt3617131
50Selena Gomez1420131
51Shania Twain5838130
52Tim McGraw6871130
53Whitney Houston4656131
54Busta Rhymes3520121
55Enrique Iglesias4541121
56French Montana138120
57Nelly2823120
58Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
59Tyga283120
60Ariana Grande1418110
61Big Sean1510110
62Carrie Underwood4040110
63Destiny's Child5722110
64Duran Duran1917111
65Iggy Azalea912110
66Outkast7711110
67Prince10745110
68Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
69Toby Keith4381110
70Young Jeezy8510110
71Backstreet Boys3231101
72Black Eyed Peas3414101
73Ed Sheeran1640100
74Fall Out Boy6626101
75George Michael2426101
76Jason Derulo1019101
77Kendrick Lamar1513100
78Lil Kim1413100
79Miley Cyrus1516101
80Miranda Lambert8052100
81Queen2226101
82R. Kelly8138100
83Weeknd, The2514100
84*N Sync373492
8550 Cent1112490
86Aerosmith603092
87Ciara261690
88David Guetta152591
89Demi Lovato312790
90Flo Rida261491
91One Direction91990
92One Republic91491
93Sean Paul442190
94Shakira402791
95TLC191591
96Zac Brown Band232390
97Alicia Keys533180
98Billy Joel524380
99Brantley Gilbert111180
100Calvin Harris101781
101Cardi B91080
102Dr. Dre34880
103Faith Hill514880
104Florida Georgia Line111580
105Gwen Stefani202281
106John Legend402480
107Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
108Kenny Chesney617280
109LL Cool J321981
110Lonely Island, The9780
111Mary J. Blige444380
112Matchbox Twenty372181
113Notorious B.I.G.261480
114Sia112380
115Timbaland301481
116Trey Songz291580
117Ty Dolla $ign8480
118Aaliyah111672
119AC/DC363470
120Avril Lavigne312472
121Beastie Boys411372
122Daft Punk23871
123David Bowie305070
124Dierks Bentley232270
125Fabolous461070
126Glee (Cast of)877071
127Gucci Mane24470
128Jessie J112070
129Juicy J11370
130Kelly Rowland371571
131Lady Antebellum141971
132Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
133Little Big Town101770
134Meghan Trainor91471
135Metallica572172
136Migos9970
137Spice Girls231971
138Thomas Rhett8770
139Tom Petty211570
140Will.I.Am141671
1412Pac40960
142Abba193062
143Ace of Base161463
144Alan Jackson627160
145Ashanti91560
146B.O.B.111260
147Billy Currington151660
148Billy Idol151060
149Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
150Boyz II Men232461
151Chris Young181460
152Def Leppard61860
153Ellie Goulding61461
154En Vogue16961
155Eric Church231960
156Evanescence271661
157Fergie8861
158Jamiroquai381061
159Karmin22862
160Kid Rock572460
161Miguel81260
162Motley Crue19960
163Nate Dogg11660
164Nirvana241061
165Panic! at the Disco351561
166Police, The81161
167Rae Sremmurd3360
168Romeo Santos7260
169Salt-N-Pepa53961
170Sam Smith151960
171Sublime211261
172Wale8460
1732 Unlimited8653
174A$AP Rocky6350
175Adam Lambert182252
176Adele404052
177Alanis Morissette311752
178Avenged Sevenfold271650
179Band Perry, The81150
180Bloodhound Gang271051
181Cascada7651
182Celine Dion545050
183Charlie Puth5950
184Daddy Yankee5650
185Diana Ross193250
186Disney16910351
187Dixie Chicks383251
188Eve111151
189Gretchen Wilson322751
190Guns N Roses361350
191Hall & Oates381350
192Imagine Dragons51051
193J Balvin5350
194Ja Rule201250
195Jason Mraz81251
196Jeremih12650
197Joan Jett5950
198Joe Nichols121350
199Keith Urban343750
200Keyshia Cole121450
201Kylie Minogue301951
202Lee Brice171550
203Limp Bizkit591351
204Lionel Richie212050
205Macklemore7852
206Marilyn Manson92751
207Meek Mill13350
208Mike Posner14650
209Monica111851
210Natasha Bedingfield71051
211Nelly Furtado171251
212Paramore191950
213Pat Benatar211751
214Paula Abdul151451
215Plies21450
216Poison18850
217Post Malone4650
218Pusha T8350
219RuPaul291050
220Santana432251
221Savage Garden23951
222Sheryl Crow244050
223Shinedown111750
224Skrillex15250
225Smashing Pumpkins6951
226Sugarland401550
227Twenty One Pilots4850
228Wham!4651
229Will Smith19951
230Ying Yang Twins28750
231Zedd4650
232ZZ Top202250
2333 Doors Down241843
234Alabama795540
235Alice in Chains431442
236All American Rejects5940
237August Alsina4240
238Bangles, The14541
239Bee Gees403541
240Blink-182311141
241Blondie491141
242Bob Marley251740
243Bobby Brown17840
244Bruce Springsteen494540
245Bryan Adams292640
246Camila Cabello41340
247Chainsmokers, The5640
248Cher Lloyd5340
249Christina Perri9940
250Daughtry141341
251Dave Matthews Band371640
252Depeche Mode181041
253Doors, The201740
254Dropkick Murphys11640
255Earth, Wind & Fire201440
256Far East Movement3541
257Farruko4040
258Fat Joe17940
259Fatman Scoop5240
260Fetty Wap4340
261Foreigner171341
262Fray261040
263G-Eazy5640
264Heart291941
265Huey Lewis & The News222240
266Ice Cube29140
267J. Cole8940
268Johnny Cash513440
269Journey202341
270Justin Moore91140
271Kelis4641
272Keri Hilson16740
273Killers, The91341
274Kip Moore4540
275Korn34841
276LMFAO18641
277Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
278Martina McBride454540
279Marvin Gaye432241
280Mya19740
281Nas17840
282New Edition29840
283Nickelback382441
284Nicky Jam6140
285Offspring, The351641
286Olivia Newton-John182040
287Omarion16540
288Pantera25540
289Paul McCartney72640
290Queensryche17840
291Randy Houser4740
292Rascal Flatts293540
293Ricky Martin362241
294Sam Hunt5740
295Sara Bareilles191641
296Sean Kingston4340
297Shaggy8840
298Shawn Mendes5840
299Simple Plan291041
300Soulja Boy5140
301Stevie Wonder353540
302Taio Cruz11741
303Temptations, The342041
304Three 6 Mafia41240
305Toni Braxton261941
306Tony Toni Tone17840
307Too Short7240
308Train411641
309Tyrese7840
310U2392141
311Van Halen282540
312Waka Flocka Flame4240
313Weezer241140
314Willie Nelson503640
315Wu Tang Clan40240
316Wyclef Jean9740
317Young Thug5440
318Yung Joc4940
3192 Live Crew5330
32031117830
321Adam Levine5630
322Alessia Cara4530
323Alice Cooper71530
324Andy Grammer5430
325Barenaked Ladies191931
326Becky G2330
327Brett Eldredge4730
328Brooks & Dunn364130
329Bryson Tiller3330
330Bubba Sparxxx3230
331Bush41030
332Carly Rae Jepsen5730
333Chamillionaire3230
334Cheap Trick131031
335Cher463831
336Coldplay362730
337Cole Swindell3430
338Collective Soul141430
339Cyndi Lauper15730
340Da Brat6830
341Darius Rucker161330
342Daya2330
343Dido25730
344DJ Snake3430
345DMX24530
346Don Henley181530
347Don Omar29330
348Donna Summer181031
349Dua Lipa5830
350Eli Young Band5930
351Elton John536830
352Erykah Badu151230
353Flogging Molly28630
354Florence + The Machine251130
355Foo Fighters162330
356Frank Ocean4630
357Garth Brooks667632
358Gavin DeGraw4830
359Gin Blossoms15831
360Gloria Estefan411731
361Godsmack201230
362Goo Goo Dolls411630
363Halestorm7930
364Halsey14830
365Hunter Hayes51130
366INXS361130
367Jake Owen91330
368James Brown21930
369Jamie Foxx241130
370Jana Kramer3430
371Jennifer Hudson101630
372Jewel301631
373Jimmy Buffett162930
374Jimmy Eat World45531
375Jo Dee Messina183130
376Jody Watley4430
377John Cougar Mellencamp302130
378Kacey Musgraves14930
379KC & The Sunshine Band4731
380Kid Ink2330
381Kimbra3330
382Kings of Leon13930
383Kool & The Gang20731
384Lana Del Rey171730
385Leann Rimes194130
386Lily Allen101830
387Lloyd7730
388Lorde3530
389Luther Vandross483330
390M.I.A.4330
391Marc Anthony142130
392Marina & the Diamonds5532
393Mary Lambert3230
394Mase34830
395Matisyahu3130
396Mobb Deep5330
397Neon Trees4630
398Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
399Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
400Otis Redding17730
401Ozuna3030
402Ozzy Osbourne801530
403Papa Roach18531
404Pearl Jam282230
405Petey Pablo3230
406Phil Collins282031
407Pistol Annies5930
408Pretenders, The71330
409Prodigy, The8331
410Psy3230
411Pussycat Dolls, The191431
412Q-Tip4430
413Quavo3230
414R.E.M.411431
415Reba McEntire749930
416Rich Homie Quan4230
417Rick James7430
418Rise Against14530
419Rob Zombie23431
420Robbie Williams411931
421Robert Palmer12830
422Robyn17831
423Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
424Rolling Stones, The414131
425Sade141230
426Sage the Gemini3130
427ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
428Script52030
429Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
430Soundgarden15531
431Steve Aoki3330
432Stone Temple Pilots231430
433Styles P3230
434Styx241631
435Sugar Ray141131
436Supremes, The121630
437Tears for Fears4931
438Tech N9ne10030
439Tegan & Sara3230
440Terri Clark142230
441Third Eye Blind19931
442Tove Lo3430
443Travis Scott6330
444Whitesnake9630
445X Ambassadors4430
446Yo Gotti7230
447Zara Larsson2530
44811231020
44919755920
45020 Fingers2222
45130 Seconds to Mars2420
4523OH!32521
45398 Degrees261023
454Aaron Lewis3320
455Afrojack4320
456Afroman2220
457Aloe Blacc2420
458Amber Riley4420
459Amy Winehouse132020
460Anita Baker191520
461Anna Kendrick3420
462Aqua231022
463AronChupa3020
464Avicii31220
465B-52's19420
466Baby Bash9120
467Babyface181420
468Beach Boys82220
469Bebe Rexha3720
470Bell Biv DeVoe9421
471Berlin12420
472Big Boi9420
473Big Pun3020
474Billy Ocean13820
475Biz Markie3320
476Black Rob2020
477Blackstreet25720
478Blind Melon14220
479Bob Seger293120
480Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
481Bonnie Tyler3421
482Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
483Brandy331621
484Breaking Benjamin6820
485Brian McKnight312120
486Cap12020
487Captain Jack12421
488Carly Simon51620
489Cars, The101120
490Case3220
491Cassadee Pope5320
492Cee Lo Green6820
493Chaka Khan271220
494Charli XCX2420
495Chevelle14820
496Chicago31820
497Chief Keef2020
498Childish Gambino4620
499Clean Bandit2920
500Clipse13520
501Cobra Starship35221
502Colby O'Donis2220
503Color Me Badd1520
504Colt Ford5320
505Commodores, The11920
506Corrosion of Conformity2020
507Cranberries, The3920
508Crystal Waters3321
509Culture Club17421
510Cupid2120
511D.R.A.M.2120
512Deana Carter241020
513DeJ Loaf2120
514Die Antwoord3020
515Dire Straits16720
516Dirty Vegas2121
517DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
518DJ Mustard2220
519Dolly Parton165521
520Drake White1220
521Dream, The3520
522Drive-By Truckers4020
523Dru Hill15920
524Dustin Lynch2520
525E-406320
526Elle King3220
527Elvis Crespo111120
528Elvis Presley17937020
529Eurythmics4521
530Faith Evans71520
531Filter3320
532Five Finger Death Punch8720
533Fleetwood Mac213020
534Foster the People3420
535Foxy Brown4320
536Frank Sinatra5126721
537Fresh Prince, The4420
538Fugees2420
539fun.2321
540Game, The25620
541Garbage18921
542Genesis41221
543Gente de Zona2120
544George Jones244320
545Ginuwine22820
546Go Gos, The2520
547GoonRock2220
548Gorillaz5321
549Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
550Grease (The cast of)251620
551Gym Class Heroes6520
552Hailee Steinfeld2320
553Hayley Williams1220
554Hilary Duff20820
555Hoobastank16821
556Hootie & The Blowfish411420
557Howard Jones1620
558iHeart Memphis2120
559Incubus291321
560Inner Circle2420
561Jackson 5, The201120
562Jagged Edge15720
563James Bay1620
564Janelle Monae2420
565Jermaine Dupri7520
566Jerrod Niemann5520
567Jessica Simpson181220
568Jhene Aiko3320
569Jidenna3220
570Jimi Hendrix191220
571Joe Cocker211220
572John Michael Montgomery233020
573Josh Turner131220
574Judas Priest18720
575Julie Roberts13521
576Juvenile35320
577K Camp2120
578Keith Sweat16920
579Kelsea Ballerini3420
580Kenny Loggins18920
581Kevin Gates4020
582Kevin McCall2220
583Kiiara1220
584Kiss372421
585Kix2120
586Kris Kross1220
587La Bouche11221
588Lauryn Hill181020
589Lenny Kravitz521320
590Lil Flip3120
591Lil Scrappy3320
592Lil Uzi Vert3220
593Lil Yachty2120
594Lita Ford2420
595Live50820
596Los Lobos14320
597Luis Fonsi21120
598Lumineers5520
599MAGIC!2120
600Major Lazer2420
601Mally Mall2120
602Mark Ronson4220
603Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
604MC Lyte3220
605Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
606Melissa Etheridge341620
607Method Man6320
608Miami Sound Machine13320
609Michael Buble334120
610Mick Jagger1220
611MO1320
612Moana (Cast of/Disney)381020
613Montell Jordan17520
614Moody Blues, The31620
615Mr. Cheeks2220
616Mr. Mister1320
617Mumford & Sons101320
618My Darkest Days4120
619Mystikal19620
620N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
621Naughty by Nature2320
622New Kids on the Block151021
623New Order5321
624Next2321
625O.T. Genasis2120
626Oasis221021
627Old Dominion2120
628Owl City3621
629Parmalee2320
630Parry Gripp2020
631Peaches & Herb2220
632Pebbles2220
633Peter Gabriel51020
634Phillip Phillips3420
635Pretty Reckless4620
636Pretty Ricky1320
637Prince Royce2220
638Project Pat10020
639Puddle of Mudd12720
640Radiohead61921
641Rammstein13221
642Ray J3420
643Redman6220
644Remy Ma4220
645Rita Ora31220
646Rob Thomas51121
647Robin Thicke6920
648Rod Stewart124820
649Roxette17520
650Sara Evans151920
651Shawnna2220
652SheDaisy131021
653Simple Minds17221
654Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
655Sisqo16621
656Skid Row10420
657Sleepy Brown3320
658Smash Mouth281121
659Snap3220
660Stevie Nicks141320
661Sugarhill Gang, The4220
662SWV3720
663Taking Back Sunday4320
664Tamia61020
665Technotronic4221
666Thompson Square3320
667Tina Turner172121
668Tone-Loc2221
669Tory Lanez1120
670Toto3520
671Tracy Byrd222220
672Tracy Chapman22721
673Tracy Lawrence243420
674Travis Porter2020
675Trick Daddy22320
676Trinidad James2120
677Trisha Yearwood663720
678Trolls (Cast Of)3720
679UB405520
680UGK3020
681Uncle Kracker15720
682Unk3120
683Velvet Revolver1220
684Village People3421
685Wallflowers, The3320
686Wang Chung11220
687Wanted, The3821
688White Lion2220
689Winger1220
690Wisin2120
691Xscape5620
692Yandel2020
693YG2320
694Young Buck21220
695Young Dro4120
696Young Money4320
697Yung Berg12120
698Zayn1620
699Zion & Lennox2020
70010,000 Maniacs1410
70110CC1310
70212 Gauge1110
70312 Stones1010
70421 Savage2210
7053LW12110
7064 Non Blondes11110
7075 Seconds of Summer0610
70869 Boyz2110
7097024510
710A-ha2210
711Aaron Carter2010
712ABC11210
713Ace Hood2010
714Adam Ant1410
715Adam Craig1010
716Adam Sandler45310
717Adina Howard1110
718AFI2210
719Afrika Bambaataa2010
720Air Supply18510
721Alabama Shakes1210
722Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
723Alannah Myles1110
724Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
725Alesso1210
726Alex Band1110
727Alex Clare1112
728Alexandra Stone1110
729Alicia Bridges1110
730Alien Ant Farm13410
731Alisa Ueno1110
732All-4-One24610
733AlunaGeorge1310
734Amber13312
735America11710
736American Hi-Fi12110
737Amerie2510
738Amil1110
739Aminé (Amine)1110
740Amy Grant152110
741Amy Lee1110
742Andre 30005310
743Angger Dimas1110
744Angie Martinez1210
745Angie Stone1110
746Animals, The21810
747Animotion1010
748Anne-Marie1510
749Annie Lennox5910
750Anthony Hamilton8910
751Antonio Banderas1110
752Apl.de.ap1010
753Archies, The1110
754Arctic Monkeys21110
755Aretha Franklin342512
756Armand Van Helden4312
757Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
758Asher Roth1010
759Ashley Monroe2510
760Ashton Shepherd1410
761Asia9210
762ATB1010
763ATC16112
764Athena Cage1110
765Atlas Genius1110
766Atreyu1110
767Auli'I Cravalho2210
768Authority Zero1110
769Avant7910
770Aventura2110
771Awolnation3210
772Ayo & Teo1010
773Az1010
774Azealia Banks1010
775Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
776Bad Bunny3210
777Badfinger0510
778Baha Men13210
779Bananarama1510
780Band Aid1110
781Banks2210
782Basement Jaxx3110
783Bastille251010
784Bazzi1010
785BBMak1310
786Beck5410
787Beenie Man6210
788Belinda Carlisle17611
789Bellamy Brothers, The01710
790Ben Folds Five4510
791Benny Benassi3010
792Bette Midler241911
793Better Than Ezra2410
794Betty Who1010
795BIA1010
796Big & Rich161810
797Big Daddy Kane1010
798Big Freedia1110
799Big Mucci1010
800Big Rob0110
801Big Shaq1110
802Big Tymers4210
803Bill Medley1110
804Bill Withers5610
805Billy Ray Cyrus222310
806Billy Squier2510
807Bing Crosby331210
808Bipolar Sunshine1010
809Birdy Nam Nam1010
810Bishop Briggs1210
811BJ the Chicago Kid1010
812Blac Youngsta1010
813Black Bear (blackbear)1211
814Black Sabbath191210
815Black Veil Brides1110
816Blu Cantrell1310
817Blue Foundation1010
818Blues Traveler12410
819Blur7210
820Bob Dylan142110
821Bobby Darin181610
822Bobby Shmurda1010
823Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
824Bon Iver4110
825Bonnie Raitt222110
826Boo & Gotti1210
827Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
828Borgore1010
829BORNS (BØRNS)1110
830Bounty Killer1110
831Bowling for Soup3511
832Boyce Avenue2011010
833Boys Like Girls3510
834Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
835Brett Young2310
836Brothers Osborne1510
837Bryan White111210
838Buckcherry15811
839Buddy Jewell1710
840Buju Banton2010
841Bullet for My Valentine2210
842Bulletboys2010
843Burlesque (Cast of)101010
844Busy Signal1010
845Butthole Surfers3110
846C + C Music Factory13411
847Cage the Elephant2410
848Cajmere1010
849Cake4611
850Cali Swag District1110
851Calling, The3410
852Cam1210
853Cameo3210
854Candlebox1310
855Candyman0110
856Capital Cities1110
857Cappadonna2110
858Cardigans5110
859Carl Carlton1210
860Carl Douglas2210
861Caron Wheeler1110
862Carters, The1010
863Cash Cash1110
864Casha2010
865Cashis1110
866Cassie1310
867Cat Stevens31210
868Cazzette1110
869Ce Ce Peniston2310
870Cedric Gervais1110
871Cedric the Entertainer2110
872Chad Kroeger3410
873Chance the Rapper2010
874Charlay1110
875Charlie Daniels Band121010
876Charly Black1010
877Chely Wright11310
878Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
879Cherub1110
880Chevelle Franklin1110
881Chic3410
882Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
883Chris DeBurgh2210
884Chris Isaak21010
885Chris Janson1310
886Chris Stapleton2510
887Christina Milian12510
888Chuck Wicks11310
889Chumbawamba12110
890Church, The10110
891Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
892City and Colour1010
893City High3210
894CL1010
895Clare Dunn1110
896Clarence Carter2510
897Colbie Caillat15910
898Coleman Hell1110
899Common4310
900Coolio20110
901Cops (TV Show)1110
902Corey Hart2110
903Corinne Bailey Rae21010
904Corrs3510
905Cory Gunz1110
906Counting Crows131210
907Craig Campbell1310
908Craig David161011
909Craig Mack1010
910Craig Morgan131810
911Crash Test Dummies12210
912Crazy Frog19110
913Crazy Town13110
914Creed331510
915Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
916Crime Mob12110
917Crooklyn Clan2010
918Crowded House7210
919Culture Beat2111
920Cure, The9710
921Cutting Crew1110
922Cypress Hill12210
923D.O.E.1010
924D4L (Down for Life)1110
925Da Don1110
926Daniel Bedingfield15311
927Danny Boone1010
928Darkness1210
929Darude2011
930Daryl Hall1010
931Daryle Singletary21110
932Das EFX1010
933Dave Grohl1110
934David Lee Murphy10810
935David Nail1610
936Dawn Penn1110
937Day to Remember, A4510
938Dazz Band0110
939De La Soul3210
940Dead or Alive1211
941Deadmau54010
942Debarge (El Debarge)11510
943Deborah Cox6711
944Deee-Lite1110
945Deep Blue Something1110
946Deftones3410
947Del the Funky Homosapien1110
948Dem Franchise Boyz3310
949Deniece Williams2410
950Deorro1110
951Descemer Bueno1110
952Desiigner3110
953Dev2111
954Devo4211
955Digital Underground14110
956Dina Rae1110
957DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
958Dirty Heads2110
959Dirty South1010
960Disciples1110
961Disclosure1510
962Disturbed71010
963Divinyls1110
964Dizzee Rascal4510
965DJ Casper1110
966DJ E-Z Rock2210
967DJ Felli Fell1010
968DJ Frank E1110
969DJ Kool1110
970DJ Sammy4110
971DJ Spinking1010
972DJ Tiesto2210
973Dlow1010
974DNCE1310
975Do1110
976Donell Jones3410
977Donna Lewis1510
978Donna Murphy1110
979Dr. Alban1110
980Dr. Hook1610
981DReam6311
982Dreezy1010
983Drew Baldridge1010
984Driicky Graham1010
985Drowning Pool12310
986Duck Sauce0110
987Duffy2410
988Duncan Sheik1310
989Dwight Yoakam212510
990Dylan Scott1010
991Eagle Eye Cherry13410
992Eagles, The572811
993Eamon1110
994Easton Corbin4410
995Echo & The Bunnymen2210
996Echosmith1010
997Eddie Money3510
998Eddie Murphy2110
999Eddy Grant1110
1000Edward Maya1010
1001Edwin McCain2810
1002Egypt Central1010
1003Eiffel 652211
1004Eightball2110
1005El Mayor1010
1006Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
1007Electric Six13210
1008Ella Henderson2410
1009Ella Mai2110
1010Elle Varner1110
1011Emeli Sande5910
1012Emerson Drive2610
1013EMF1110
1014Emotions, The1210
1015Empire Cast2110
1016Enigma1110
1017Enur1010
1018Enya15510
1019Eric Benet15910
1020Eric Carmen2410
1021Eric Clapton392610
1022Eric Paslay1410
1023Escape the Fate1010
1024Estelle5510
1025Ester Dean1210
1026Europe2210
1027Eve 626510
1028Everclear16910
1029Everlast2310
1030Everything but the Girl3310
1031Expose1510
1032Extreme14310
1033Faith No More2310
1034Falco1110
1035Fam0110
1036Family of the Year1110
1037Famous Dex1010
1038Fastball2310
1039Fatboy Slim6110
1040Fefe Dobson2210
1041Feist1310
1042Felly2110
1043Fifth Harmony1510
1044Finatticz1010
1045Fine Young Cannibals2110
1046Finger Eleven11310
1047Fiona Apple31210
1048Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1049Flipsyde4010
1050Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
1051Florence Welch2110
1052Flume1110
1053Flux Pavilion2010
1054Foghat1310
1055Foundations, The1210
1056Fountains of Wayne1110
1057Four Tops, The111010
1058Foxes1410
1059Foxx2110
1060Framing Hanley1010
1061Frankie Ballard2310
1062Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1063Frankie J5510
1064Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
1065Franz Ferdinand3310
1066Freak Nasty1110
1067Freedom Williams3310
1068Freshlyground1110
1069Frozen (Cast of)541410
1070Fuel27910
1071Full Force1010
1072Fuzzbubble3110
1073Galantis1110
1074Gap Band2410
1075Gary Allan172510
1076Gary Go1010
1077Gary Numan1110
1078Gaslight Anthem2210
1079George Ezra1310
1080George Thorogood12510
1081Ghost Town DJ's1110
1082Gina G1111
1083Glen Campbell251210
1084Gloria Gaynor3311
1085Gloriana1310
1086Gnarls Barkley27211
1087gnash1110
1088Go West2110
1089Goldfinger1010
1090Good Charlotte44510
1091Gotye1211
1092Grace1110
1093Grace Jones1110
1094Grandmaster Flash1110
1095Great Big World, A2110
1096Great White10410
1097Grey1210
1098Groove Theory1110
1099GS Boyz1010
1100Gummibar1110
1101Guy4010
1102Gyptian1110
1103H-Town1210
1104Haddaway11111
1105Hairspray (Cast of)191911
1106Hank Williams Jr.393510
1107Hanson3610
1108Harvey Danger1110
1109Havana Brown1111
1110Hawthorne Heights2210
1111Heartland1210
1112Heavy D & The Boyz1110
1113Hey Violet1010
1114Hi-Five1310
1115HiFyve1110
1116Highwaymen2310
1117Hinder3810
1118Hot 'n' Juicy1110
1119House of Pain1110
1120Hozier2610
1121Huey1110
1122Human League2211
1123Hyper Crush0010
1124I Love Makonnen0110
1125I-202210
1126Iamsu!1010
1127Ian Van Dahl1110
1128Icona Pop1211
1129Idina Menzel121410
1130Ike Turner4510
1131Inaya Day1110
1132Indigo Girls17810
1133Information Society1010
1134Ini Kamoze13111
1135INNA1010
1136Irene Cara2311
1137Iron Maiden2210
1138ItaloBrothers4110
1139J-Kwon3010
1140J. Dash1010
1141J. Geils Band, The10610
1142J. Phoenix1110
1143J.J. Fad1110
1144J.R.0010
1145Jack Johnson21210
1146Jack's Mannequin1210
1147Jadakiss7310
1148Jade1310
1149Jae Millz2210
1150James Arthur2510
1151James Blunt20510
1152James Ford Murphy1010
1153James Otto1410
1154Jamey Johnson2810
1155Janis Joplin101110
1156Jax Jones1110
1157Jazmine Sullivan8910
1158Jazze Pha1010
1159Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
1160Jennifer Nettles2510
1161Jennifer Warnes2610
1162Jermaine Stewart0110
1163Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1164Jess Glynne1810
1165Jesse Powell1110
1166Jessica Andrews1910
1167Jessie James1210
1168JET26310
1169Jets, The1410
1170Jimmy Cliff3210
1171Jimmy Fallon2110
1172Joan Osborne10311
1173Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1174Joe61210
1175Joey Galaxy1110
1176John Paul Young0110
1177John Rich1410
1178John Ryan1110
1179John Travolta7710
1180Johnny Gill3610
1181Johnny Nash0210
1182JoJo4510
1183Jon Bellion1110
1184Jon Pardi1410
1185Jonas Brothers14810
1186Jonn Hart1010
1187Jordin Sparks16810
1188Juan Luis Guerra3610
1189Judds, The232710
1190Juelz Santana2610
1191Juice Newton15810
1192Julia Michaels1310
1193Junior Mafia1110
1194K-Ci & JoJo5410
1195K.P. & Envyi2110
1196K.T. Tunstall3510
1197Kai1110
1198Kali Uchis2010
1199Kane Brown1210
1200Kardinal Offishall2110
1201Karyn White2110
1202Kat Graham4010
1203Katrina & The Waves1110
1204Kehlani1210
1205Keke Wyatt2210
1206Kelleigh Bannen1210
1207Kellie Pickler3810
1208Kellin Quinn1010
1209Kelly Price5910
1210Kem3610
1211Kenny Lattimore2210
1212Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
1213Kevin Aviance1010
1214Kevin Lyttle15210
1215Khalid1510
1216Khia2110
1217Kid Cudi5510
1218Kiesza1210
1219Kill the Noise1010
1220Killswitch Engage3110
1221Kim Wilde2210
1222King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
1223Kinks, The3810
1224Knack, The10110
1225Knocks, The1110
1226Kodak Black1010
1227KONGOS1110
1228Kool Moe Dee1210
1229Krewella1110
1230Kris Kristofferson2410
1231Kstylis1010
1232Kuana Torres Kahele1010
1233Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
1234Kurupt5010
1235Kutt Calhoun2010
1236Kwony Cash1010
1237Ky-Mani Marley2010
1238Kyla1110
1239Kyle1010
1240L.A. Guns1110
1241L.V.1110
1242La Chat1010
1243La Roux2411
1244Lacs, The2010
1245Laura Branigan1510
1246Lauren Alaina13310
1247Lauren Bennett1110
1248Le Click3111
1249Lea1010
1250Led Zeppelin483310
1251Lee Ann Womack183010
1252Lee Greenwood21910
1253Lee Harvey1110
1254Left Eye2110
1255Leighton Meester1210
1256Len1110
1257Leona Lewis11510
1258Leshaun1110
1259Lesley Gore12610
1260Level 421110
1261LFO2511
1262Lifehouse61110
1263Lil Boosie2210
1264Lil Cease1110
1265Lil Dicky1110
1266Lil Mo6510
1267Lil Reese1010
1268Lil Ru12110
1269Lil Wil2010
1270Linda Ronstadt143111
1271Lipps Inc.1111
1272Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1273Lisa Loeb13610
1274Lisa Stansfield4510
1275Lit3410
1276Little Feat10210
1277Little Mix11310
1278Little Texas12810
1279Lloyd Banks6510
1280Logic1310
1281Lola2210
1282Lonestar272110
1283Lookas1010
1284Loon1310
1285Los Del Rio1111
1286Lost Boyz, The1110
1287Lou Bega13211
1288Love & Rockets0210
1289Lox, The1110
1290Lucenzo1110
1291Lucy Spraggan1110
1292Lukas Graham1210
1293Luke Combs1110
1294Lumidee1110
1295Luniz1010
1296Luny Tunes1010
1297Lustra1110
1298Lyfe Jennings6310
1299Lynn Anderson2211
1300Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
1301Mac Miller18110
1302Machine1010
1303Mack 101010
1304Macy Gray121010
1305Mad Cobra0110
1306Madeintyo1010
1307Madison Avenue13111
1308Maejor Ali1010
1309Magoo3210
1310Majid Jordan1110
1311Maluma1010
1312Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1313Mana21410
1314Manhattans, The1310
1315Mannie Fresh3210
1316Marcia Griffiths9110
1317Marco Antonio Solis21210
1318Maren Morris1210
1319Marian Hill2110
1320Marianne Faithfull2110
1321Mario3610
1322Mario Winans1310
1323Mark Curry1010
1324Mark Morrison2110
1325Mark Wills111810
1326Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
1327Marshmello1410
1328Martika1110
1329Martin Page0210
1330Matthew Koma1110
1331MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1332Medina1010
1333Meg Myers1010
1334Megadeth2310
1335Melanie Fiona2610
1336Men at Work16411
1337Men Without Hats1110
1338MercyMe1310
1339Meredith Brooks2211
1340Metro Boomin'1110
1341Metro Station11111
1342MGMT10410
1343Michael Bolton442810
1344Michael McDonald3510
1345Michael Sembello1111
1346Michelle Branch25711
1347Mickey Guyton1110
1348Midland1110
1349Midnight Star1210
1350Mika4610
1351Mike Jones18110
1352Mike WiLL Made-It1110
1353Mikky Ekko1110
1354Milky Chance0110
1355Millie Vanilli1310
1356MIMS2110
1357Mint Condition10310
1358MJG2110
1359MKTO1110
1360MNEK0310
1361Moby6310
1362Modern English1110
1363Modest Mouse1110
1364MoKenStef0110
1365Monifah2110
1366Monster Magnet13110
1367Monty1110
1368Moody Good1010
1369Morgan Page1010
1370Motorhead1110
1371Mousse T2210
1372Mr. C The Slide Man1110
1373Mr. Collipark2110
1374Mr. Probz1110
1375Mr. Vegas1010
1376Ms. Toi1010
1377Murs1010
1378Muse71810
1379Musical Youth1110
1380My Chemical Romance181010
1381Mystic1010
1382N'Klabe1010
1383N.W.A.3210
1384Napua Greig1010
1385Natalia Kills2210
1386Natalie Cole71510
1387Natalie Imbruglia13510
1388Natalie La Rose1110
1389Natasja1010
1390Nate Ruess1210
1391Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
1392Natti Natasha1010
1393Nayer1110
1394Neighbourhood, The2210
1395Neil Diamond353910
1396Nena4210
1397Neon Hitch2311
1398Nero2010
1399Nervo1110
1400New Boyz1010
1401New Hollow1010
1402New Radicals1210
1403Newcleus1010
1404Niall Horan1410
1405Nick Cannon1210
1406Nick Lachey5410
1407Nico & Vinz1110
1408Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
1409Nicole Scherzinger5810
1410Night Ranger13410
1411Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1412Niia1010
1413Nine Days1210
1414Nine Inch Nails19911
1415Nivea2210
1416No Mercy1210
1417Nu Shooz1110
1418O-Town13711
1419O-Zone1110
1420Odyssey0110
1421Of Monsters and Men2110
1422Old Crow Medicine Show11110
1423Oleta Adams1310
1424Olivia4310
1425Olivia O'Brien1110
1426OMC2110
1427OMI1110
1428Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
1429Orgy13311
1430Outfield, The10111
1431Outhere Brothers, The3111
1432P.M. Dawn4210
1433P.O.D.15711
1434Paddy and the Rats2010
1435Parliament3010
1436Passenger1310
1437Passion Pit1110
1438Patrick Stump2210
1439Patrick Swayze1110
1440Patsy Cline252510
1441Patti Labelle151111
1442Patty Loveless163211
1443Patty Smyth3310
1444Paul McCoy1110
1445Paul Oakenfold1110
1446Paul Simon1910
1447Paula Cole2410
1448Paulissa Moorman1010
1449Peabo Bryson4810
1450Peanut1110
1451Pennywise2010
1452Percy Sledge21110
1453Peter Schilling0110
1454Petula Clark1610
1455Phoenix1110
1456Pia Mia0110
1457Pink Floyd122310
1458Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1459Plain White T's1310
1460PnB Rock1110
1461Pointer Sisters, The5910
1462Pop Evil3210
1463Portugal. The Man1110
1464Powerman 50002111
1465Pras (Pras Michel)1210
1466Presidents of the United States, The3410
1467Priscilla Renea1010
1468Proclaimers, The1110
1469Product G&B, The2110
1470Pseudo Echo0110
1471Psychedelic Furs, The2210
1472Quad City DJs13211
1473Queen Latifah3311
1474Queens of the Stone Age1310
1475Quiet Riot1411
1476R. City1110
1477Rachel Platten1210
1478Rage Against the Machine16710
1479Rakim1210
1480Rancid2110
1481Randy Travis404610
1482Ratt1410
1483Ray Dalton1110
1484Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
1485Rayvon1110
1486Real Life0110
1487Real McCoy3411
1488Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
1489Red Rider1110
1490Rednex1110
1491Reel 2 Real5111
1492Reel Big Fish5210
1493Rehab26110
1494Rej3ctz1110
1495Remy1110
1496Remy Boyz1110
1497Rent (Cast Of)232011
1498REO Speedwagon21910
1499Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
1500Rich Boy1110
1501Rich Gang1110
1502Richard Marx261310
1503Rick Astley01110
1504Rick Springfield1210
1505Riff Raff1010
1506Right Said Fred11110
1507Rixton0210
1508Rob Base2210
1509Rob Swire1010
1510Robin S13110
1511Robin Schulz1210
1512Rodney Atkins21710
1513Roger Troutman2310
1514Roman GianArthur1110
1515Romantics, The1111
1516Rome1110
1517Romeo Void1110
1518Roscoe2110
1519Rose Royce1510
1520Roula1110
1521Roy Orbison241210
1522Royce Da 5'9"1010
1523Rozes1110
1524Ruben Haze1010
1525Rufus13310
1526Run-D.M.C.6610
1527Russ1010
1528Rusted Root13010
1529Ruth B1110
1530Sabi1110
1531Saliva4510
1532Sam & Dave0410
1533Sam Sparro1110
1534Samantha Mumba6310
1535Sandy Coffee0110
1536Savage15010
1537Saving Abel11210
1538Sawyer Brown122510
1539Scandal1110
1540Scatman John1110
1541Scorpions35610
1542Seal5711
1543Searchers, The1310
1544Sebastian Ingrosso1010
1545Seether51310
1546Semisonic29310
1547September1110
1548Seven Mary Three2310
1549Sevyn Streeter0110
1550Shabba Ranks2110
1551Shai11410
1552Shannon1210
1553Shawn Colvin4710
1554Sheb Wooley1110
1555Sheila E.1210
1556Shifty Shellshock1210
1557Shontelle11210
1558Silento1110
1559Silk17410
1560Silverchair13310
1561Sinead O'Connor3110
1562Sirah1210
1563Sister Hazel1310
1564Sister Sledge3310
1565Sixpence None the Richer2610
1566Skee-Lo0010
1567Sky1010
1568Skylar Grey2310
1569Slaughter0210
1570Sleeping at Last1010
1571Slim Thug3110
1572Slipknot4410
1573Smile.dk25111
1574Smiths3310
1575Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
1576Snake Oil Willie Band1010
1577Sneaker Pimps6211
1578snow1110
1579Snow Patrol3410
1580Sofi Tukker4110
1581Soft Cell1111
1582SoMo1110
1583Sonique12210
1584Sonny2510
1585Soul Asylum12510
1586Soul For Real1210
1587Soul II Soul4110
1588SoulDecision1110
1589Soulja Slim1110
1590Spandau Ballet1310
1591Spin Doctors2511
1592Spinners, The4710
1593Spoon1010
1594Spose2010
1595Squeeze1410
1596SR-712110
1597St. Lunatics, The3110
1598Stacey Q0110
1599Staind371410
1600Static Major1110
1601Stereotypes1110
1602Steve Earle10610
1603Steve Kazee1110
1604Steve Miller Band41110
1605Steve Perry13210
1606Stevie B2210
1607Stone Sour2310
1608Stormzy0210
1609Story of the Year1410
1610Stray Cats2310
1611Strumbellas, The1010
1612Stylistics, The2610
1613Sum 414610
1614Supertramp0610
1615Survivor2410
1616Suzanne Vega3310
1617Swae Lee1010
1618Swedish House Mafia2211
1619Sweet, The1710
1620Switchfoot2310
1621Swizz Beatz3310
1622Syleena Johnson1210
1623Sylvester2110
1624System of a Down18810
1625SZA3710
1626T-Wayne1010
1627t.A.T.u.4211
1628Taco1110
1629Tag Team13111
1630Tainy1010
1631Talking Heads6410
1632Tamar Braxton2110
1633Tammy Wynette192311
1634Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1635Tank6410
1636Tantric1110
1637Tanya Tucker495111
1638Taste of Honey, A1210
1639Tate Kobang1010
1640Taylor Dayne1910
1641Tazer1010
1642Teddy Pendergrass51110
1643Teddy Riley1110
1644Teena Marie5510
1645Temper Trap, The1110
1646Terror Fabulous1010
1647Terror Squad1210
1648Tesla27210
1649Tevin Campbell4610
1650TGT1010
1651Theory of a Deadman4610
1652Thin Lizzy2210
1653Thompson Twins2110
1654Three Days Grace101111
1655Thrust1110
1656Tiara Thomas1110
1657Tiffany1210
1658Til Tuesday11110
1659Time, The2210
1660Timex Social Club1110
1661Tinashe1210
1662Ting Tings1310
1663Tinie Tempah21010
1664Tink2110
1665TJR1110
1666Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1667Tokyo Vanity1010
1668Tom Jones292010
1669Tommy Trash1010
1670Tommy Tutone1110
1671Toni Basil1110
1672Tonic1610
1673Tony Bennett92110
1674Tony Rich Project1410
1675Tool38810
1676Tori Kelly15410
1677Total2610
1678Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
1679Trace Adkins292610
1680Trap Beckham1010
1681Trapt1210
1682Travie McCoy2510
1683Travis Tritt343010
1684Trent Tomlinson1410
1685Tribe Called Quest, A29110
1686Trick Pony2810
1687Trillville1210
1688Trina10310
1689Trip Lee1010
1690Triple X Elle1011
1691Troggs, The1210
1692TrollPhace1010
1693Troye Sivan1210
1694Tubes, The2210
1695Turtles, The2510
1696Tweet7310
1697Twisted Sister2311
1698U.S.A. for Africa1110
1699UFO1110
1700Ultra Nate3110
1701Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
1702V.I.C.1210
1703Vance Joy1210
1704Vanessa Carlton5610
1705Vanessa Williams31210
1706Vanilla Ice15210
1707Vapors, The1110
1708Vertical Horizon11311
1709Verve Pipe, The12310
1710Verve, The2110
1711Vika Jigulina1010
1712Vince Gill584810
1713Violent Femmes4310
1714Vita2310
1715Vitamin C12410
1716Volbeat2110
1717Walk Off the Earth1110
1718Walk The Moon1210
1719Warrant3510
1720Warren G2110
1721Waylon Jennings112210
1722Wayne Wonder17210
1723We Are Toonz1010
1724Weather Girls, The2111
1725Webbie2110
1726Wendy Fraser1110
1727What So Not1010
1728When In Rome1110
1729Whispers, The1210
1730White Town1110
1731White Zombie2210
1732Who, The52110
1733Whodini3210
1734Wild Cherry1110
1735Wilson Phillips11410
1736WizKid1110
1737Wolfgang Gartner1010
1738Wreckers, The12310
1739Wreckx-n-Effect11110
1740Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1741Xzibit7010
1742Ya Kid K2110
1743Yanou1110
1744Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
1745Yelawolf1210
1746Yellowcard4710
1747YFN Lucci1110
1748Ylvis2110
1749Young Dolph2110
1750Young M.A.1110
1751Young MC13110
1752Young Rascals0510
1753Young the Giant2210
1754YoungBloodz0110
1755Yung Gleesh1010
1756Zac Efron4610
1757Zay Hilfigerrr1010
1758Zayion McCall1010
1759Zhane1210
1760Zhu1010
1761Zion1010
1762ZZ Ward2410

*****
About Us | KJ List * My Alternative Source * In Loving Memory (Our Memoriam Page) * Contact Us
*****

© 2011-2018 Dave's DJ Service. All Rights Reserved. Special thanks to cssmenubuilder.com for making the customizable css menus, they are altered and used here under the MIT license. Additional special thanks to cooltext.com whose amazing website allows the creation of quick easy labels and logos for ANY use with no expectations. All songs listed were obtained legally, just because a song is listed does not necessairly guarantee it will be available at all shows. No contract is intended nor implied by the information on this website. All karaoke hosts outside of "Dancing DJ Dave" and "DJ Wolf Pup" are independent of Dave's DJ Service and represent themselves. While we do have certain standards we expect those who rent equipment from us, they are ultimately responsible for their own actions. The Alternative Source is separate from Dave's DJ Service, but it is owned by David himself, Thus supporting it helps us stay in business during the tough months, so please check it out as it is more than just an ad. We are not, nor do we claim to be, affiliated with any artist, brand, label, website, or company that we may include information for on this website unless specifically stated.