Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 11061 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Rihanna10480471
2Lil Wayne9256450
3Nicki Minaj7156451
4Drake8952440
5Chris Brown8157391
6Jay-Z8845320
7Beyonce10389301
8Madonna20681291
9Britney Spears11251251
10Kanye West7943250
11Mariah Carey11777251
12Pink6867251
13Taylor Swift6877250
14Weird Al Yankovic18149251
15Eminem10151240
16Green Day14342243
172 Chainz2814230
18Justin Timberlake5041231
19Pitbull5232231
20Usher7450231
21Linkin Park7042222
22Ludacris4337221
23Future2615210
24Lady Gaga6972212
25Rick Ross2810210
26T-Pain2927210
27Jason Aldean4946200
28Katy Perry5835201
29Michael Jackson5942201
30Bruno Mars2730191
31Janet Jackson16440181
32Pharrell2022180
33Snoop Dogg3224180
34Christina Aguilera9871171
35Luke Bryan3131170
36Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
37Akon4724162
38Kelly Clarkson6148161
39Maroon 55335161
40Wiz Khalifa2111160
41Jennifer Lopez6239151
42Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
43T.I.5020150
44Ariana Grande1424140
45Blake Shelton3139140
46Brad Paisley7438141
47Justin Bieber3134140
48Selena Gomez1421141
49Destiny's Child5722130
50DJ Khaled164130
51French Montana139130
52Ne-Yo3823130
53No Doubt3617131
54Shania Twain5838130
55Tim McGraw6871130
56Whitney Houston4657131
57Busta Rhymes3520121
58Cardi B913120
59Enrique Iglesias4541121
60Nelly2824120
61Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
62Tyga283120
63Big Sean1511110
64Carrie Underwood4041110
65Duran Duran1917111
66Iggy Azalea913110
67Outkast7711110
68Prince10746110
69Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
70Toby Keith4381110
71Young Jeezy8510110
72Backstreet Boys3232101
73Black Eyed Peas3414101
74Ciara2616100
75Ed Sheeran1640100
76Fall Out Boy6627101
77Florida Georgia Line1115100
78George Michael2426101
79Jason Derulo1019101
80Kendrick Lamar1613100
81Lil Kim1514100
82Mary J. Blige4545100
83Miley Cyrus1517101
84Miranda Lambert8053100
85Queen2226101
86R. Kelly8138100
87Weeknd, The2514100
88*N Sync373492
8950 Cent1112590
90Aerosmith603092
91David Guetta152691
92Demi Lovato313090
93Flo Rida261491
94J Balvin5390
95John Legend402690
96One Direction91990
97One Republic91491
98Sean Paul442290
99Shakira402791
100TLC191591
101Zac Brown Band232490
102Alicia Keys533180
103Billy Joel524480
104Brantley Gilbert111180
105Calvin Harris101881
106Dr. Dre34880
107Faith Hill514880
108Gwen Stefani202281
109Jamiroquai381281
110Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
111Kenny Chesney617280
112Lil Jon & The East Side Boys111180
113LL Cool J321981
114Lonely Island, The9780
115Matchbox Twenty372181
116Notorious B.I.G.261480
117Sia112480
118Timbaland301481
119Trey Songz291580
120Ty Dolla $ign8480
121Aaliyah111672
122AC/DC363470
123Avril Lavigne312472
124Beastie Boys411472
125Daft Punk23871
126David Bowie305170
127Dierks Bentley232370
128Fabolous461170
129Glee (Cast of)877171
130Gucci Mane24470
131Jessie J112070
132Juicy J11370
133Kelly Rowland371671
134Lady Antebellum141971
135Little Big Town101770
136Meghan Trainor91471
137Metallica572172
138Migos9970
139Panic! at the Disco351971
140Sam Smith152270
141Spice Girls231971
142Thomas Rhett8870
143Tom Petty211670
144Will.I.Am141671
1452Pac40960
146A$AP Rocky6360
147Abba193062
148Ace of Base161463
149Alan Jackson627260
150Ashanti91560
151B.O.B.111260
152Billy Currington151660
153Billy Idol151060
154Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
155Boyz II Men232461
156Chris Young181660
157Def Leppard61860
158Ellie Goulding61561
159En Vogue16961
160Eric Church231960
161Evanescence271661
162Fergie8861
163Karmin22862
164Kid Rock572460
165Miguel81260
166Motley Crue19960
167Nate Dogg11660
168Nirvana241061
169Police, The81161
170Post Malone4960
171Rae Sremmurd3360
172Romeo Santos7260
173Salt-N-Pepa53961
174Sublime211261
175Wale8460
1762 Unlimited8653
177Adam Lambert182352
178Adele404152
179Alanis Morissette311752
180Avenged Sevenfold271650
181Band Perry, The81150
182Bloodhound Gang271051
183Cascada7751
184Celine Dion545350
185Charlie Puth51050
186Daddy Yankee5850
187Diana Ross193250
188Disney16911351
189Dixie Chicks383251
190Eve121151
191G-Eazy5650
192Gretchen Wilson322751
193Guns N Roses361350
194Hall & Oates381350
195Halsey151250
196Imagine Dragons51351
197Ja Rule201350
198Jason Mraz81451
199Jeremih12650
200Joan Jett6950
201Joe Nichols121450
202Keith Urban343750
203Keyshia Cole121450
204Kylie Minogue301951
205Lee Brice171550
206Limp Bizkit591351
207Lionel Richie212050
208Macklemore7852
209Marilyn Manson92751
210Meek Mill13350
211Mike Posner14650
212Monica121851
213Natasha Bedingfield71051
214Nelly Furtado171251
215Nicky Jam6150
216Ozuna3150
217Paramore192050
218Pat Benatar211751
219Paula Abdul151451
220Plies21550
221Poison18850
222Pusha T8350
223Reba McEntire749950
224RuPaul291050
225Santana432251
226Savage Garden23951
227Sheryl Crow244050
228Shinedown111750
229Skrillex15250
230Smashing Pumpkins6951
231Sugarland401650
232Twenty One Pilots4850
233U2392251
234Wham!4651
235Will Smith19951
236Ying Yang Twins28750
237Zedd4850
238ZZ Top202250
2393 Doors Down241843
240Alabama795540
241Alice in Chains431442
242All American Rejects5940
243August Alsina4240
244Bangles, The14541
245Bebe Rexha3740
246Bee Gees403541
247Blink-182311241
248Blondie491141
249Bob Marley251740
250Bobby Brown171040
251Bruce Springsteen494740
252Bryan Adams292640
253Camila Cabello41540
254Chainsmokers, The5840
255Cher Lloyd5340
256Christina Perri91040
257Daughtry141341
258Dave Matthews Band371640
259Depeche Mode181041
260DJ Snake3540
261Doors, The201740
262Dropkick Murphys11640
263Earth, Wind & Fire201440
264Far East Movement3541
265Farruko4140
266Fat Joe171040
267Fatman Scoop5240
268Fetty Wap4340
269Foreigner171341
270Fray261040
271Heart291941
272Huey Lewis & The News222240
273Ice Cube29140
274J. Cole8940
275Johnny Cash513440
276Journey202341
277Justin Moore91140
278Kelis4641
279Keri Hilson16740
280Killers, The91341
281Kip Moore4540
282Korn34941
283LMFAO18641
284Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
285Martina McBride454540
286Marvin Gaye432241
287Mya19740
288Nas17940
289New Edition29840
290Nickelback382441
291Offspring, The351641
292Olivia Newton-John182040
293Omarion16540
294Pantera25540
295Paul McCartney72640
296Queensryche17840
297Randy Houser4740
298Rascal Flatts293540
299Ricky Martin362241
300Sam Hunt5740
301Sara Bareilles191641
302Sean Kingston4340
303Shaggy8840
304Shawn Mendes5940
305Simple Plan291141
306Soulja Boy5140
307Stevie Wonder353940
308Taio Cruz11741
309Temptations, The342041
310Three 6 Mafia41240
311Toni Braxton261941
312Tony Toni Tone17840
313Too Short7240
314Train411641
315Tyrese7840
316Van Halen282540
317Waka Flocka Flame4240
318Weezer241140
319Willie Nelson503640
320Wu Tang Clan40240
321Wyclef Jean9940
322Young Thug5440
323Yung Joc4940
3242 Live Crew5330
32531117830
326Adam Levine5630
327Alessia Cara4630
328Alice Cooper71530
329Andy Grammer5430
330Bad Bunny3330
331Barenaked Ladies191931
332Becky G2330
333Brett Eldredge4730
334Brooks & Dunn364330
335Bryson Tiller3330
336Bubba Sparxxx3230
337Bush41030
338Carly Rae Jepsen5730
339Chamillionaire3230
340Cheap Trick131031
341Cher463831
342Coldplay362730
343Cole Swindell3430
344Collective Soul141430
345Cyndi Lauper15730
346Da Brat6830
347Darius Rucker161430
348Daya2330
349Dido25730
350DMX24530
351Don Henley181530
352Don Omar29330
353Donna Summer181031
354Dua Lipa5830
355Eli Young Band5930
356Elton John536830
357Erykah Badu161230
358Flogging Molly28630
359Florence + The Machine251330
360Foo Fighters162330
361Frank Ocean4630
362Garth Brooks667632
363Gavin DeGraw4830
364Gin Blossoms15831
365Gloria Estefan411731
366Godsmack201230
367Goo Goo Dolls411730
368Gorillaz5331
369Halestorm7930
370Hunter Hayes51130
371INXS361130
372Jake Owen91330
373James Brown21930
374Jamie Foxx241130
375Jana Kramer3430
376Jennifer Hudson101630
377Jewel301631
378Jimmy Buffett162930
379Jimmy Eat World45631
380Jo Dee Messina183130
381Jody Watley4430
382John Cougar Mellencamp302130
383Kacey Musgraves141030
384KC & The Sunshine Band4731
385Kid Ink2330
386Kimbra3330
387Kings of Leon13930
388Kool & The Gang20731
389Lana Del Rey171730
390Leann Rimes194230
391Lily Allen101830
392Lloyd7730
393Lorde3630
394Luther Vandross483330
395M.I.A.4330
396Marc Anthony142130
397Marina & the Diamonds5532
398Mary Lambert3230
399Mase34830
400Matisyahu3130
401Mobb Deep5330
402Neon Trees4630
403Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
404Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
405Otis Redding17730
406Ozzy Osbourne801630
407Papa Roach18531
408Pearl Jam282230
409Petey Pablo3230
410Phil Collins282031
411Pistol Annies5930
412Pretenders, The71330
413Prodigy, The8331
414Psy3230
415Pussycat Dolls, The191531
416Q-Tip4430
417Quavo3230
418R.E.M.411531
419Rich Homie Quan4230
420Rick James7430
421Rise Against14530
422Rob Zombie23431
423Robbie Williams411931
424Robert Palmer12830
425Robyn17831
426Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
427Rolling Stones, The414131
428Sade141230
429Sage the Gemini3130
430ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
431Script52030
432Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
433Soundgarden15531
434Steve Aoki3330
435Stone Temple Pilots231430
436Styles P3230
437Styx241631
438Sugar Ray141131
439Supremes, The121630
440Tears for Fears4931
441Tech N9ne10030
442Tegan & Sara3230
443Terri Clark142330
444Third Eye Blind19931
445Tove Lo3430
446Travis Scott6430
447Trisha Yearwood663830
448Whitesnake9630
449X Ambassadors4530
450Yo Gotti7230
451Zara Larsson2530
45211241020
45319755920
45420 Fingers2222
45521 Savage3320
45630 Seconds to Mars2420
4573OH!32521
45898 Degrees261123
459Aaron Lewis3320
460Afrojack4320
461Afroman2220
462Aloe Blacc2420
463Amber Riley4420
464Amy Winehouse132020
465Anita Baker191620
466Anna Kendrick3420
467Aqua231022
468AronChupa3020
469Avicii31220
470B-52's19420
471Baby Bash9220
472Babyface181520
473Beach Boys82220
474Bell Biv DeVoe9421
475Berlin12420
476Big Boi9520
477Big Pun3020
478Billy Ocean13820
479Biz Markie3320
480Black Rob2020
481Blackstreet25720
482Blind Melon14220
483Bob Seger293120
484Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
485Bonnie Tyler3421
486Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
487Brandy331621
488Breaking Benjamin6820
489Brian McKnight312220
490Cap12020
491Captain Jack12421
492Carly Simon51620
493Cars, The101120
494Case3220
495Cassadee Pope5320
496Cee Lo Green6920
497Chaka Khan271220
498Charli XCX2520
499Chevelle14820
500Chicago31820
501Chief Keef2020
502Childish Gambino4620
503Clean Bandit2920
504Clipse13520
505Cobra Starship35221
506Colby O'Donis2220
507Color Me Badd1520
508Colt Ford5320
509Commodores, The11920
510Corrosion of Conformity2020
511Cranberries, The3920
512Crystal Waters3321
513Culture Club17421
514Cupid2120
515D.R.A.M.2120
516Deana Carter241020
517DeJ Loaf2120
518Die Antwoord3020
519Dire Straits161220
520Dirty Vegas2121
521DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
522DJ Mustard2220
523Dolly Parton165521
524Drake White1220
525Dream, The3520
526Drive-By Truckers4020
527Dru Hill16920
528Dustin Lynch2620
529Dylan Scott1020
530E-406320
531Elle King3320
532Elvis Crespo111120
533Elvis Presley17937020
534Eurythmics4621
535Faith Evans71620
536Filter3320
537Five Finger Death Punch8820
538Fleetwood Mac213420
539Foster the People3420
540Foxy Brown4320
541Frank Sinatra5126721
542Fresh Prince, The4420
543Fugees2420
544fun.2321
545Game, The25620
546Garbage18921
547Genesis41221
548Gente de Zona2120
549George Jones244320
550Ginuwine22820
551Go Gos, The2520
552GoonRock2220
553Grace Jones1120
554Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
555Grease (The cast of)251620
556Gym Class Heroes6520
557Hailee Steinfeld2320
558Hayley Williams1220
559Hilary Duff20820
560Hoobastank16821
561Hootie & The Blowfish411420
562Howard Jones1620
563iHeart Memphis2120
564Incubus291321
565Inner Circle2420
566Jackson 5, The201120
567Jagged Edge15720
568James Bay1620
569Janelle Monae2420
570Jermaine Dupri7520
571Jerrod Niemann5520
572Jessica Simpson181220
573Jhene Aiko3320
574Jidenna3220
575Jimi Hendrix191220
576Joe Cocker211220
577John Michael Montgomery233020
578Jonas Brothers14920
579Josh Turner131220
580Judas Priest18720
581Julie Roberts13521
582Juvenile35320
583K Camp2120
584Keith Sweat161020
585Kelsea Ballerini3620
586Kenny Loggins18920
587Kevin Gates4020
588Kevin McCall2220
589Kiiara1220
590Kiss372421
591Kix2120
592Kris Kross1220
593La Bouche11221
594Lauryn Hill181020
595Lenny Kravitz521320
596Lil Flip3120
597Lil Scrappy3320
598Lil Uzi Vert3220
599Lil Yachty2120
600Lita Ford2420
601Live50820
602Los Lobos14320
603Luis Fonsi21120
604Lumineers5520
605MAGIC!2120
606Major Lazer2420
607Mally Mall2120
608Mark Ronson4220
609Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
610MC Lyte3220
611Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
612Melissa Etheridge341620
613Method Man6320
614Miami Sound Machine13320
615Michael Buble334220
616Mick Jagger1220
617MO1320
618Moana (Cast of/Disney)381120
619Montell Jordan17520
620Moody Blues, The31620
621Mr. Cheeks2220
622Mr. Mister1320
623Mumford & Sons101320
624My Darkest Days4120
625Mystikal19620
626N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
627Natalie Cole71520
628Naughty by Nature2320
629New Kids on the Block151021
630New Order5321
631Next2321
632O.T. Genasis2120
633Oasis221121
634Old Dominion2120
635Owl City3621
636Parmalee2320
637Parry Gripp2020
638Peaches & Herb2220
639Pebbles2220
640Peter Gabriel51020
641Phillip Phillips3420
642Pretty Reckless4620
643Pretty Ricky1320
644Prince Royce2220
645Project Pat10020
646Puddle of Mudd12720
647Radiohead61921
648Rammstein13221
649Ray J3420
650Redman6220
651Remy Ma4220
652Rita Ora31320
653Rob Thomas51121
654Robin Thicke6920
655Rod Stewart124820
656Roxette17520
657Run-D.M.C.6620
658Sara Evans152020
659Shawnna2220
660SheDaisy131021
661Simple Minds17221
662Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
663Sisqo16621
664Skid Row10420
665Sleepy Brown3320
666Smash Mouth281121
667Snap3220
668Stevie Nicks141320
669Sugarhill Gang, The4220
670Swae Lee1320
671SWV3720
672Taking Back Sunday4420
673Tamia61020
674Technotronic4221
675Thompson Square3320
676Tina Turner172121
677Tone-Loc2221
678Tory Lanez1120
679Toto3520
680Tracy Byrd222220
681Tracy Chapman22721
682Tracy Lawrence243520
683Travis Porter2020
684Trick Daddy22420
685Trinidad James2120
686Trolls (Cast Of)3720
687UB405520
688UGK3020
689Uncle Kracker15720
690Unk3120
691Velvet Revolver1220
692Village People3421
693Wallflowers, The3320
694Wang Chung11220
695Wanted, The3821
696White Lion2220
697Willy William0120
698Winger1220
699Wisin2120
700Xscape5620
701Yandel2020
702YG2420
703Young Buck21220
704Young Dro4120
705Young Money4320
706Yung Berg12120
707Zayn1620
708Zion & Lennox2020
70910,000 Maniacs1410
71010CC1310
71112 Gauge1110
71212 Stones1010
7133LW12110
7144 Non Blondes11110
7155 Seconds of Summer0610
71669 Boyz2110
7176ix9ine0110
7187024510
719A-ha2210
720Aaron Carter2010
721ABC11210
722Ace Hood2010
723Adam Ant1410
724Adam Craig1010
725Adam Sandler45310
726Adina Howard1110
727AFI2210
728Afrika Bambaataa2010
729Air Supply18510
730Alabama 31010
731Alabama Shakes1210
732Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
733Alannah Myles1110
734Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
735Alesso1210
736Alex Band1110
737Alex Clare1112
738Alexandra Stone1110
739Alicia Bridges1110
740Alien Ant Farm13410
741Alisa Ueno1110
742All-4-One24610
743AlunaGeorge1310
744Amber13312
745America11710
746American Hi-Fi12110
747Amerie2510
748Amil1110
749Aminé (Amine)1110
750Amy Grant152110
751Amy Lee1110
752Anastacia3310
753Andre 30005310
754Angger Dimas1110
755Angie Martinez1310
756Angie Stone1110
757Animals, The21810
758Animotion1010
759Anne-Marie1510
760Annie Lennox5910
761Anthony Hamilton101010
762Antonio Banderas1110
763Anuel AA1010
764Apl.de.ap1010
765Arcangel0010
766Archies, The1110
767Arctic Monkeys21110
768Aretha Franklin342512
769Armand Van Helden4312
770Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
771Asher Roth1010
772Ashley Monroe2510
773Ashton Shepherd1410
774Asia9310
775ATB1010
776ATC16112
777Athena Cage1110
778Atlas Genius1110
779Atreyu1110
780Auli'I Cravalho2210
781Authority Zero1110
782Avant7910
783Aventura2110
784Awolnation3210
785Ayo & Teo1010
786Az1010
787Azealia Banks1010
788Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
789Badfinger0510
790Baha Men13210
791Bananarama1510
792Band Aid1110
793Banks2210
794Basement Jaxx3110
795Bastille251110
796Bazzi1010
797BBMak1310
798Beck5410
799Beenie Man6210
800Belinda Carlisle17611
801Bellamy Brothers, The01710
802Ben Folds Five4510
803Benny Benassi3010
804Bette Midler241911
805Better Than Ezra2410
806Betty Who1010
807BIA1010
808Big & Rich161810
809Big Daddy Kane1010
810Big Freedia1110
811Big Mucci1010
812Big Rob0110
813Big Shaq1110
814Big Tymers4210
815Bill Medley1110
816Bill Withers5610
817Billy Ray Cyrus222310
818Billy Squier2510
819Bing Crosby331310
820Bipolar Sunshine1010
821Birdy Nam Nam1010
822Bishop Briggs1210
823BJ the Chicago Kid1010
824Blac Youngsta1010
825Black Bear (blackbear)1211
826Black Sabbath191410
827Black Veil Brides1110
828Blu Cantrell1310
829Blue Foundation1010
830Blues Traveler12410
831Blur7210
832Bob Dylan142110
833Bobby Darin181610
834Bobby Shmurda1010
835Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
836Bon Iver4210
837Bonnie Raitt222110
838Boo & Gotti1210
839Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
840Borgore1010
841BORNS (BØRNS)1110
842Bounty Killer1110
843Bowling for Soup3511
844Boyce Avenue2011010
845Boys Like Girls3510
846Bradley Cooper1310
847Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
848Brett Young2410
849Brothers Osborne1510
850Bryan White111210
851Buckcherry15811
852Buddy Jewell1710
853Buju Banton2010
854Bullet for My Valentine2210
855Bulletboys2010
856Burlesque (Cast of)101010
857Busy Signal1010
858Butthole Surfers3110
859C + C Music Factory13411
860Cage the Elephant2410
861Cajmere1010
862Cake4711
863Cali Swag District1110
864Calling, The3510
865Cam1210
866Cameo3210
867Candlebox1310
868Candyman0110
869Capital Cities1110
870Cappadonna2110
871Cardigans5110
872Carl Carlton1210
873Carl Douglas2210
874Caron Wheeler1110
875Carters, The1010
876Cash Cash1110
877Casha2010
878Cashis1110
879Cassie1310
880Cat Stevens31210
881Cazzette1110
882Ce Ce Peniston2310
883Cedric Gervais1110
884Cedric the Entertainer2110
885Chad Kroeger3410
886Chance the Rapper2010
887Charlay1110
888Charlie Daniels Band121010
889Charly Black1010
890Chely Wright11310
891Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
892Cherub1110
893Chevelle Franklin1110
894Chic3410
895Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
896Chris DeBurgh2210
897Chris Isaak21010
898Chris Janson1410
899Chris Stapleton2810
900Christina Milian12510
901Chuck Wicks11310
902Chumbawamba12110
903Church, The10110
904Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
905City and Colour1010
906City High3210
907CL1010
908Clare Dunn1110
909Clarence Carter2510
910Colbie Caillat15910
911Coleman Hell1110
912Common4310
913Coolio20110
914Cops (TV Show)1110
915Corey Hart2110
916Corinne Bailey Rae21010
917Corrs3510
918Cory Gunz1110
919Counting Crows131210
920Craig Campbell1310
921Craig David161011
922Craig Mack1010
923Craig Morgan131810
924Crash Test Dummies12210
925Crazy Frog19110
926Crazy Town13110
927Creed331510
928Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
929Crime Mob12110
930Crooklyn Clan2010
931Crowded House7210
932Culture Beat2111
933Cure, The9710
934Cutting Crew1110
935Cypress Hill12210
936D.O.E.1010
937D4L (Down for Life)1110
938Da Don1110
939Dan + Shay0510
940Daniel Bedingfield15311
941Danny Boone1010
942Darkness1210
943Darude2011
944Daryl Hall1010
945Daryle Singletary21110
946Das EFX1010
947Dave Grohl1110
948David Lee Murphy10810
949David Nail1610
950Dawn Penn1110
951Day to Remember, A4510
952Dazz Band0110
953De La Soul3210
954Dead or Alive1211
955Deadmau54010
956Debarge (El Debarge)11510
957Deborah Cox6711
958Deee-Lite1110
959Deep Blue Something1110
960Deftones3410
961Del the Funky Homosapien1110
962Dem Franchise Boyz3310
963Deniece Williams2510
964Deorro1110
965Descemer Bueno1110
966Desiigner3110
967Dev2111
968Devo4311
969Digital Underground14110
970Dina Rae1110
971DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
972Dirty Heads2110
973Dirty South1010
974Disciples1110
975Disclosure1510
976Disturbed71110
977Divinyls1110
978Dizzee Rascal4510
979DJ Casper1110
980DJ E-Z Rock2210
981DJ Felli Fell1010
982DJ Frank E1110
983DJ Kool1110
984DJ Sammy4110
985DJ Spinking1010
986DJ Tiesto2210
987DJs from Mars0010
988Dlow1010
989DNCE1310
990Do1110
991Donell Jones3410
992Donna Lewis1510
993Donna Murphy1110
994Dr. Alban1110
995Dr. Hook1610
996DReam6311
997Dreezy1010
998Drew Baldridge1010
999Driicky Graham1010
1000Drowning Pool12310
1001Duck Sauce0110
1002Duffy2410
1003Duncan Sheik1310
1004Dwight Yoakam212510
1005Eagle Eye Cherry13410
1006Eagles, The573511
1007Eamon1110
1008Easton Corbin4410
1009Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1010Echosmith1010
1011Eddie Money3510
1012Eddie Murphy2110
1013Eddy Grant1110
1014Edward Maya1010
1015Edwin McCain2810
1016Egypt Central1010
1017Eiffel 652211
1018Eightball2110
1019El Mayor1010
1020Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
1021Electric Six13210
1022Ella Henderson2410
1023Ella Mai2310
1024Elle Varner1110
1025Emeli Sande5910
1026Emerson Drive2610
1027EMF1110
1028Emotions, The1210
1029Empire Cast2110
1030Enigma1110
1031Enur1010
1032Enya15510
1033Eric Benet15910
1034Eric Carmen2410
1035Eric Clapton392610
1036Eric Paslay1410
1037Escape the Fate1010
1038Estelle5510
1039Ester Dean1210
1040Europe2210
1041Eve 626510
1042Everclear16910
1043Everlast2310
1044Everything but the Girl3310
1045Expose1510
1046Extreme14310
1047Faith No More2310
1048Falco1110
1049Fam0110
1050Family of the Year1110
1051Famous Dex1010
1052Fastball2310
1053Fatboy Slim6110
1054Fefe Dobson2210
1055Feist1310
1056Felly2110
1057Fifth Harmony1510
1058Finatticz1010
1059Fine Young Cannibals2110
1060Finger Eleven11310
1061Fiona Apple31310
1062Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1063Flipsyde4010
1064Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
1065Florence Welch2110
1066Flume1110
1067Flux Pavilion2010
1068Foghat1310
1069Foundations, The1210
1070Fountains of Wayne1110
1071Four Tops, The111010
1072Foxes1410
1073Foxx2110
1074Framing Hanley1010
1075Frankie Ballard2310
1076Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1077Frankie J5610
1078Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
1079Franz Ferdinand3510
1080Freak Nasty1110
1081Freedom Williams3310
1082Freshlyground1110
1083Frozen (Cast of)541410
1084Fuel27910
1085Full Force1010
1086Fuzzbubble3110
1087Galantis1110
1088Gap Band2410
1089Gary Allan172510
1090Gary Go1010
1091Gary Numan1110
1092Gaslight Anthem2210
1093George Ezra1310
1094George Thorogood12510
1095Ghost Town DJ's1110
1096Gina G1111
1097Glen Campbell251210
1098Gloria Gaynor3411
1099Gloriana1310
1100Gnarls Barkley27211
1101gnash1110
1102Go West2110
1103Goldfinger1010
1104Good Charlotte44610
1105Gotye1211
1106Grace1110
1107Grandmaster Flash1110
1108Great Big World, A2110
1109Great White10410
1110Grey1210
1111Groove Armada5111
1112Groove Theory1110
1113GS Boyz1010
1114Gummibar1110
1115Guy4010
1116Gyptian1110
1117H-Town1210
1118Haddaway11111
1119Hairspray (Cast of)191911
1120Hank Williams Jr.393610
1121Hanson3610
1122Harvey Danger1110
1123Havana Brown1111
1124Hawthorne Heights2210
1125Heartland1210
1126Heavy D & The Boyz1110
1127Hey Violet1010
1128Hi-Five1310
1129HiFyve1110
1130Highwaymen2310
1131Hinder3810
1132Hot 'n' Juicy1110
1133House of Pain1110
1134Hozier2610
1135Huey1110
1136Human League2211
1137Hyper Crush0010
1138I Love Makonnen0110
1139I-202210
1140Iamsu!1010
1141Ian Van Dahl1110
1142Icona Pop1211
1143Idina Menzel121410
1144Ike Turner4510
1145Inaya Day1110
1146India.Arie41110
1147Indigo Girls17810
1148Information Society1010
1149Ini Kamoze13111
1150INNA1010
1151Irene Cara2311
1152Iron Maiden2310
1153ItaloBrothers4110
1154J-Kwon3010
1155J. Dash1010
1156J. Geils Band, The10610
1157J. Phoenix1110
1158J.J. Fad1110
1159J.R.0010
1160Jack Johnson21210
1161Jack's Mannequin1210
1162Jadakiss7410
1163Jade1310
1164Jae Millz2210
1165James Arthur2510
1166James Blunt20510
1167James Ford Murphy1010
1168James Otto1410
1169Jamey Johnson2810
1170Janis Joplin101110
1171Jax Jones1110
1172Jazmine Sullivan8910
1173Jazze Pha1010
1174Jeff Foxworthy0110
1175Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
1176Jennifer Nettles2510
1177Jennifer Warnes2610
1178Jermaine Stewart0110
1179Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1180Jess Glynne1810
1181Jesse Powell1110
1182Jessica Andrews1910
1183Jessie James1210
1184JET26410
1185Jets, The1410
1186Jimmy Cliff3210
1187Jimmy Fallon2110
1188Joan Osborne10311
1189Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1190Joe61210
1191Joey Galaxy1110
1192John Paul Young0110
1193John Rich1410
1194John Ryan1110
1195John Travolta7710
1196Johnny Gill3610
1197Johnny Nash0210
1198JoJo4510
1199Jon Bellion1110
1200Jon Pardi1410
1201Jonn Hart1010
1202Jordin Sparks16810
1203Juan Luis Guerra3610
1204Judds, The232710
1205Juelz Santana2610
1206Juice Newton15810
1207Julia Michaels1310
1208Junior Mafia1110
1209K-Ci & JoJo5410
1210K.P. & Envyi2110
1211K.T. Tunstall3510
1212Kai1110
1213Kali Uchis2110
1214Kane Brown1210
1215Kardinal Offishall2110
1216Karyn White2210
1217Kat Graham4010
1218Katrina & The Waves1110
1219Kehlani1210
1220Keke Wyatt2210
1221Kelleigh Bannen1210
1222Kellie Pickler3810
1223Kellin Quinn1010
1224Kelly Price5910
1225Kem3610
1226Kenny Lattimore2210
1227Kenny Wayne Shepherd1810
1228Kevin Aviance1010
1229Kevin Lyttle15210
1230Khalid1810
1231Khia2110
1232Kid Cudi5510
1233Kiesza1210
1234Kill the Noise1010
1235Killswitch Engage3110
1236Kim Petras0010
1237Kim Wilde2210
1238King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
1239Kinks, The3810
1240Knack, The10110
1241Knocks, The1110
1242Kodak Black1010
1243KONGOS1110
1244Kool Moe Dee1210
1245Kool-Aid Man0010
1246Krewella1110
1247Kris Kristofferson2410
1248Kstylis1010
1249Kuana Torres Kahele1010
1250Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
1251Kurupt5010
1252Kutt Calhoun2010
1253Kwony Cash1010
1254Ky-Mani Marley2010
1255Kyla1110
1256Kyle1010
1257L.A. Guns1110
1258L.V.1110
1259La Chat1010
1260La Roux2411
1261Lacs, The2010
1262Laura Branigan1510
1263Lauren Alaina13310
1264Lauren Bennett1110
1265Le Click3111
1266Lea1010
1267Led Zeppelin483310
1268Lee Ann Womack183010
1269Lee Greenwood21910
1270Lee Harvey1110
1271Left Eye2110
1272Leighton Meester1210
1273Len1110
1274Leona Lewis11510
1275Leshaun1110
1276Lesley Gore12610
1277Level 421110
1278LFO2511
1279Lifehouse61110
1280Lil Boosie2210
1281Lil Cease1110
1282Lil Dicky1110
1283Lil Mo6510
1284Lil Reese1010
1285Lil Ru12110
1286Lil Wil2010
1287Linda Davis1710
1288Linda Ronstadt143111
1289Lipps Inc.1111
1290Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1291Lisa Loeb13610
1292Lisa Stansfield4510
1293Lit3410
1294Little Feat10210
1295Little Mix11410
1296Little Texas12810
1297Lloyd Banks6510
1298Logic1310
1299Lola2210
1300Lonestar272210
1301Lookas1010
1302Loon1310
1303Los Del Rio1111
1304Lost Boyz, The1110
1305Lou Bega13211
1306Love & Rockets0210
1307Lox, The1110
1308Lucenzo1110
1309Lucy Spraggan1110
1310Ludmilla0010
1311Lukas Graham1310
1312Luke Combs1310
1313Lumidee1110
1314Luniz1010
1315Luny Tunes1010
1316Lustra1110
1317Lyfe Jennings6310
1318Lynn Anderson2211
1319Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
1320Mac Miller18110
1321Machine1010
1322Mack 101010
1323Macy Gray121010
1324Mad Cobra0110
1325Madeintyo1010
1326Madison Avenue13111
1327Maejor Ali1010
1328Magoo3210
1329Majid Jordan1110
1330Maluma1010
1331Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1332Mana21410
1333Manhattans, The1310
1334Mannie Fresh3210
1335Marcia Griffiths9110
1336Marco Antonio Solis21210
1337Maren Morris1210
1338Marian Hill2110
1339Marianne Faithfull2110
1340Mario3610
1341Mario Winans1310
1342Mark Curry1010
1343Mark Morrison2110
1344Mark Wills111810
1345Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
1346Marshmello1510
1347Martika1110
1348Martin Page0210
1349Mason Ramsey0010
1350Matthew Koma1110
1351MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1352Medina1110
1353Meg Myers1010
1354Megadeth2310
1355Melanie Fiona2610
1356Men at Work16411
1357Men Without Hats1110
1358MercyMe1310
1359Meredith Brooks2211
1360Metro Boomin'1110
1361Metro Station11111
1362MGMT10410
1363Michael Bolton442810
1364Michael McDonald3510
1365Michael Sembello1111
1366Michelle Branch25711
1367Mickey Guyton1110
1368Midland1110
1369Midnight Star1210
1370Mika4610
1371Mike Jones18110
1372Mike WiLL Made-It1110
1373Mikky Ekko1110
1374Milky Chance0110
1375Millie Vanilli1310
1376MIMS2110
1377Mint Condition10310
1378MJG2110
1379MKTO1110
1380MNEK0310
1381Moby6310
1382Modern English1110
1383Modest Mouse1110
1384MoKenStef0110
1385Monifah2110
1386Monkees, The261010
1387Monster Magnet13110
1388Monty1110
1389Moody Good1010
1390Morgan Page1010
1391Motorhead1110
1392Mousse T2210
1393Mr. C The Slide Man1110
1394Mr. Collipark2110
1395Mr. Probz1110
1396Mr. Vegas1010
1397Ms. Toi1010
1398Murs1010
1399Muse71810
1400Musical Youth1110
1401My Chemical Romance181010
1402Mystic1010
1403N'Klabe1010
1404N.W.A.3210
1405Napua Greig1010
1406Natalia Kills2210
1407Natalie Imbruglia13510
1408Natalie La Rose1110
1409Natasja1010
1410Nate Ruess1210
1411Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
1412Natti Natasha1010
1413Nayer1110
1414Neighbourhood, The2210
1415Neil Diamond353910
1416Nena4210
1417Neon Hitch2311
1418Nero2010
1419Nervo1110
1420New Boyz1010
1421New Hollow1010
1422New Radicals1210
1423Newcleus1010
1424Niall Horan1410
1425Nick Cannon1210
1426Nick Lachey5410
1427Nico & Vinz1110
1428Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
1429Nicole Scherzinger5810
1430Night Ranger13410
1431Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1432Niia1110
1433Nine Days1210
1434Nine Inch Nails19911
1435Nivea2310
1436No Mercy1210
1437Nu Shooz1110
1438O-Town13711
1439O-Zone1110
1440Ocean Park Standoff0010
1441Odyssey0110
1442Of Monsters and Men2110
1443Old Crow Medicine Show11110
1444Oleta Adams1310
1445Olivia4310
1446Olivia O'Brien1110
1447OMC2110
1448OMI1110
1449Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
1450Orgy13311
1451Outfield, The10111
1452Outhere Brothers, The3111
1453P.M. Dawn4210
1454P.O.D.15711
1455Paddy and the Rats2010
1456Parliament3010
1457Passenger1310
1458Passion Pit1110
1459Patrick Stump2210
1460Patrick Swayze1110
1461Patsy Cline252610
1462Patti Labelle151311
1463Patty Loveless163211
1464Patty Smyth3310
1465Paul McCoy1110
1466Paul Oakenfold1110
1467Paul Simon1910
1468Paula Cole2410
1469Paulissa Moorman1010
1470Peabo Bryson4810
1471Peanut1110
1472Pennywise2010
1473Percy Sledge21110
1474Peter Schilling0110
1475Petula Clark1610
1476Phoenix1110
1477Pia Mia0110
1478Pink Floyd122310
1479Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1480Placebo1210
1481Plain White T's1310
1482PnB Rock1110
1483Pointer Sisters, The5910
1484Pop Evil3210
1485Portugal. The Man1110
1486Powerman 50002111
1487Pras (Pras Michel)1210
1488Presidents of the United States, The3410
1489Priscilla Renea1010
1490Proclaimers, The1110
1491Product G&B, The2110
1492Pseudo Echo0110
1493Psychedelic Furs, The2210
1494Quad City DJs13211
1495Queen Latifah3311
1496Queens of the Stone Age1410
1497Quiet Riot1411
1498R. City1110
1499Rachel Platten1210
1500Rage Against the Machine16710
1501Rakim1210
1502Rancid2110
1503Randy Travis404610
1504Ratt1410
1505Ray Dalton1110
1506Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
1507Rayvon1110
1508Real Life0110
1509Real McCoy3411
1510Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
1511Red Rider1110
1512Rednex1110
1513Reel 2 Real5111
1514Reel Big Fish5210
1515Rehab26110
1516Rej3ctz1110
1517Remy1110
1518Remy Boyz1110
1519Rent (Cast Of)232011
1520REO Speedwagon21910
1521Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
1522Rich Boy1110
1523Rich Gang1110
1524Richard Marx261310
1525Rick Astley01110
1526Rick Springfield1210
1527Riff Raff1010
1528Right Said Fred11110
1529Rixton0210
1530Rob Base2210
1531Rob Swire1010
1532Robin S13110
1533Robin Schulz1210
1534Rodney Atkins21710
1535Roger Troutman2310
1536Roman GianArthur1110
1537Romantics, The1111
1538Rome1110
1539Romeo Void1110
1540Roscoe2110
1541Rose Royce1510
1542Roula1110
1543Roy Orbison241210
1544Royce Da 5'9"1010
1545Rozes1110
1546Ruben Haze1010
1547Rufus13310
1548Russ1010
1549Rusted Root13010
1550Ruth B1110
1551Sabi1110
1552Saliva4510
1553Sam & Dave0410
1554Sam Sparro1110
1555Samantha Mumba6310
1556Sandy Coffee0110
1557Savage15010
1558Saving Abel11210
1559Sawyer Brown122510
1560Scandal1110
1561Scatman John1110
1562Scorpions35610
1563Seal5711
1564Searchers, The1310
1565Sebastian Ingrosso1010
1566Seether51310
1567Semisonic29310
1568September1110
1569Seven Mary Three2310
1570Sevyn Streeter0110
1571Shabba Ranks2110
1572Shai11410
1573Shannon1210
1574Shawn Colvin4710
1575Sheb Wooley1110
1576Sheila E.1210
1577Shifty Shellshock1210
1578Shontelle11210
1579Silento1110
1580Silk17410
1581Silverchair13310
1582Sinead O'Connor3110
1583Sirah1210
1584Sister Hazel1310
1585Sister Sledge3310
1586Sixpence None the Richer2710
1587Skee-Lo0010
1588Sky1010
1589Skylar Grey2310
1590Slaughter0210
1591Sleeping at Last1010
1592Slim Thug3110
1593Slipknot4410
1594Smile.dk25111
1595Smiths3310
1596Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
1597Snake Oil Willie Band1010
1598Sneaker Pimps6211
1599snow1210
1600Snow Patrol3410
1601Sofi Tukker4110
1602Soft Cell1111
1603SoMo1110
1604Sonique12210
1605Sonny2510
1606Soul Asylum12510
1607Soul For Real1210
1608Soul II Soul4110
1609SoulDecision1110
1610Soulja Slim1110
1611Spandau Ballet1310
1612Spin Doctors2511
1613Spinners, The4710
1614Spoon1010
1615Spose2010
1616Squeeze1410
1617SR-712110
1618St. Lunatics, The3110
1619Stacey Q0110
1620Staind371410
1621Star is Born, A (Musical/Movie)1610
1622Static Major1110
1623Stereotypes1110
1624Steve Earle10610
1625Steve Kazee1110
1626Steve Miller Band41110
1627Steve Perry13210
1628Stevie B2210
1629Stone Sour2310
1630Stormzy0210
1631Story of the Year1410
1632Stray Cats2310
1633Strumbellas, The1010
1634Stylistics, The2710
1635Sum 414610
1636Summer Set, The0010
1637Supertramp0610
1638Survivor2410
1639Suzanne Vega3310
1640Swedish House Mafia2211
1641Sweet, The1710
1642Switchfoot2310
1643Swizz Beatz3310
1644Syleena Johnson1310
1645Sylvester2210
1646System of a Down18810
1647SZA3810
1648T-Wayne1010
1649t.A.T.u.4211
1650Taco1110
1651Tag Team13111
1652Tainy1010
1653Talking Heads6410
1654Tamar Braxton2110
1655Tammy Wynette192311
1656Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1610
1657Tank6410
1658Tantric1110
1659Tanya Tucker495111
1660Taste of Honey, A1210
1661Tate Kobang1010
1662Taylor Dayne1910
1663Tazer1010
1664Teddy Pendergrass51110
1665Teddy Riley1110
1666Teena Marie5510
1667Temper Trap, The1110
1668Terror Fabulous1010
1669Terror Squad1210
1670Tesla27310
1671Tevin Campbell4610
1672TGT1010
1673Theory of a Deadman4710
1674Thin Lizzy2210
1675Thompson Twins2110
1676Three Days Grace101111
1677Thrust1110
1678Tiara Thomas1110
1679Tiffany1210
1680Til Tuesday11110
1681Time, The2210
1682Timex Social Club1110
1683Tinashe1210
1684Ting Tings1310
1685Tinie Tempah21010
1686Tink2110
1687TJR1110
1688Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1689Tokyo Vanity1010
1690Tom Jones292010
1691Tommy Trash1010
1692Tommy Tutone1110
1693Toni Basil1110
1694Tonic1610
1695Tony Bennett92110
1696Tony Rich Project1410
1697Tool38810
1698Tori Kelly15410
1699Total2610
1700Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
1701Trace Adkins292610
1702Trap Beckham1010
1703Trapt1210
1704Travie McCoy2510
1705Travis Tritt343010
1706Trent Tomlinson1410
1707Tribe Called Quest, A29110
1708Trick Pony2810
1709Trillville1210
1710Trina11310
1711Trip Lee1010
1712Triple X Elle1011
1713Troggs, The1210
1714TrollPhace1010
1715Troye Sivan1310
1716Tubes, The2210
1717Turtles, The2510
1718Tweet7310
1719Twisted Sister2311
1720U.S.A. for Africa1110
1721UFO1110
1722Ultra Nate3110
1723Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
1724V.I.C.1210
1725Vance Joy1210
1726Vanessa Carlton5610
1727Vanessa Williams31210
1728Vanilla Ice15210
1729Vapors, The1110
1730Vertical Horizon11311
1731Verve Pipe, The12310
1732Verve, The2110
1733Vika Jigulina1010
1734Vince Gill585010
1735Violent Femmes4310
1736Vita2310
1737Vitamin C12410
1738Volbeat2110
1739Walk Off the Earth1110
1740Walk The Moon1210
1741Warrant3510
1742Warren G2110
1743Waylon Jennings112210
1744Wayne Wonder17210
1745We Are Toonz1010
1746Weather Girls, The2111
1747Webbie2110
1748Wendy Fraser1110
1749What So Not1010
1750When In Rome1110
1751Whispers, The1210
1752White Town1110
1753White Zombie2210
1754Who, The52110
1755Whodini3210
1756Wild Cherry1110
1757William Beckett0010
1758Wilson Phillips11410
1759Windham Hill Artists0010
1760WizKid1110
1761Wolfgang Gartner1110
1762Wreckers, The12310
1763Wreckx-n-Effect11110
1764Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1765Xzibit7010
1766Ya Kid K2110
1767Yanou1110
1768Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
1769Yelawolf1210
1770Yella Beezy0010
1771Yellowcard4710
1772YFN Lucci1110
1773Ylvis2110
1774Young Dolph2110
1775Young M.A.1110
1776Young MC13110
1777Young Rascals0510
1778Young the Giant2210
1779YoungBloodz0310
1780Yung Gleesh1010
1781Zac Efron4610
1782Zay Hilfigerrr1010
1783Zayion McCall1010
1784Zhane1210
1785Zhu1010
1786Zion1010
1787ZZ Ward2410

*****
About Us | KJ List * My Alternative Source * In Loving Memory (Our Memoriam Page) * Contact Us
*****

© 2011-2018 Dave's DJ Service. All Rights Reserved. Special thanks to cssmenubuilder.com for making the customizable css menus, they are altered and used here under the MIT license. Additional special thanks to cooltext.com whose amazing website allows the creation of quick easy labels and logos for ANY use with no expectations. All songs listed were obtained legally, just because a song is listed does not necessairly guarantee it will be available at all shows. No contract is intended nor implied by the information on this website. All karaoke hosts outside of "Dancing DJ Dave" and "DJ Wolf Pup" are independent of Dave's DJ Service and represent themselves. While we do have certain standards we expect those who rent equipment from us, they are ultimately responsible for their own actions. The Alternative Source is separate from Dave's DJ Service, but it is owned by David himself, Thus supporting it helps us stay in business during the tough months, so please check it out as it is more than just an ad. We are not, nor do we claim to be, affiliated with any artist, brand, label, website, or company that we may include information for on this website unless specifically stated.