Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10029 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Rihanna10371451
2Lil Wayne7745390
3Nicki Minaj6846391
4Drake8140380
5Chris Brown7148321
6Jay-Z8740300
7Madonna20572291
8Beyonce10187261
9Britney Spears11246251
10Pink6559251
11Eminem10144240
12Green Day14338243
13Mariah Carey11567241
14Weird Al Yankovic17246241
15Kanye West7335230
16Pitbull5128231
17Taylor Swift6547230
18Usher7040231
192 Chainz2813220
20Justin Timberlake4737221
21Linkin Park6940222
22Ludacris3834211
23Lady Gaga6860202
24Michael Jackson5640201
25T-Pain2625200
26Future2413190
27Katy Perry5831191
28Rick Ross277190
29Janet Jackson16439181
30Bruno Mars2428171
31Luke Bryan2330170
32Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11137171
33Christina Aguilera9959161
34Pharrell1719160
35Snoop Dogg3219160
36Akon4421152
37Jason Aldean4645150
38Jennifer Lopez6238151
39Ke$ha (Kesha)2924151
40Kelly Clarkson5940151
41Maroon 55029151
42Wiz Khalifa2011150
43T.I.4920140
44DJ Khaled153130
45Ne-Yo3822130
46Selena Gomez1117131
47Whitney Houston4355131
48Busta Rhymes3518121
49Enrique Iglesias4528121
50Justin Bieber3029120
51Nelly2718120
52No Doubt3617121
53Shania Twain5737120
54Tim McGraw6668120
55Tyga283120
56Big Sean159110
57Blake Shelton3137110
58Brad Paisley7238111
59Destiny's Child5721110
60Duran Duran1917111
61French Montana126110
62Outkast779110
63Prince10745110
64Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3520110
65Young Jeezy847110
66Ariana Grande1016100
67Backstreet Boys3228101
68Carrie Underwood3939100
69Fall Out Boy6524101
70Jason Derulo1015101
71Kendrick Lamar1511100
72Miley Cyrus1311101
73R. Kelly7936100
74Red Hot Chili Peppers6623101
75Toby Keith4180100
76Weeknd, The2513100
77*N Sync363492
7850 Cent1112190
79Black Eyed Peas331491
80Ciara241590
81Demi Lovato302490
82Flo Rida251491
83George Michael202391
84Lil Kim141290
85One Direction91990
86One Republic91391
87Queen212691
88Sean Paul441790
89TLC191591
90Aerosmith602682
91Billy Joel524080
92David Guetta141981
93Dr. Dre34880
94Ed Sheeran163880
95Florida Georgia Line111480
96Iggy Azalea81280
97John Legend402280
98Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
99LL Cool J301481
100Mary J. Blige413780
101Notorious B.I.G.251380
102Shakira232581
103Timbaland301281
104Zac Brown Band222380
105Aaliyah91572
106Alicia Keys522870
107Avril Lavigne302372
108Beastie Boys401372
109Calvin Harris81571
110Daft Punk23871
111David Bowie305070
112Gwen Stefani192071
113Juicy J11370
114Kenny Chesney607270
115Lady Antebellum141971
116Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11870
117Matchbox Twenty372171
118Meghan Trainor81371
119Sia91970
120Spice Girls231871
121Thomas Rhett8770
122Tom Petty201470
123Ty Dolla $ign7370
124Will.I.Am141371
1252Pac40960
126Abba191862
127Ace of Base161363
128Ashanti91160
129B.O.B.111160
130Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)672861
131Boyz II Men232261
132Chris Young161360
133Def Leppard51860
134Dierks Bentley211960
135Ellie Goulding61461
136En Vogue15961
137Evanescence271661
138Fabolous45960
139Faith Hill514760
140Fergie7861
141Glee (Cast of)866661
142Gucci Mane22360
143Karmin22862
144Little Big Town101760
145Lonely Island, The9760
146Miguel71160
147Miranda Lambert805160
148Motley Crue19960
149Nate Dogg11560
150Police, The71061
151Rae Sremmurd3360
152Salt-N-Pepa53861
153Wale8360
1542 Unlimited8653
155AC/DC363250
156Adam Lambert181952
157Adele403852
158Alanis Morissette311552
159Avenged Sevenfold241650
160Billy Idol151050
161Bloodhound Gang271051
162Cascada7551
163Celine Dion524650
164Diana Ross193050
165Dixie Chicks383151
166Eric Church221950
167Eve111151
168Gretchen Wilson322651
169Guns N Roses361350
170Hall & Oates381250
171Ja Rule201150
172Jamiroquai38851
173Jason Mraz71251
174Jeremih12650
175Joan Jett5950
176Joe Nichols121350
177Keith Urban333750
178Kelly Rowland351351
179Keyshia Cole101350
180Kid Rock572250
181Kylie Minogue271451
182Lee Brice151550
183Limp Bizkit591251
184Lionel Richie211750
185Macklemore7552
186Marilyn Manson92651
187Meek Mill13250
188Metallica572152
189Migos7550
190Mike Posner14650
191Monica101751
192Nelly Furtado171251
193Panic! at the Disco341451
194Paula Abdul151451
195Plies20450
196Poison18850
197Pusha T8350
198Romeo Santos6050
199Sam Smith141550
200Santana432251
201Savage Garden23851
202Shinedown91550
203Skrillex15250
204Smashing Pumpkins6951
205Sublime211251
206Sugarland401550
207Trey Songz251550
208Will Smith19951
209Ying Yang Twins28750
210Zedd4550
211ZZ Top202250
2123 Doors Down221843
213A$AP Rocky4340
214Alan Jackson586840
215Alice in Chains431442
216All American Rejects4940
217August Alsina4240
218Bangles, The14541
219Bee Gees403441
220Billy Currington151640
221Blink-18231941
222Blondie491141
223Bobby Brown17640
224Brantley Gilbert101140
225Bruce Springsteen494540
226Bryan Adams282540
227Chainsmokers, The5540
228Charlie Puth5740
229Cher Lloyd5340
230Christina Perri9940
231Daddy Yankee5440
232Daughtry141341
233Depeche Mode18941
234Disney1628841
235Dropkick Murphys11540
236Earth, Wind & Fire201440
237Far East Movement3541
238Farruko4040
239Fat Joe17840
240Fetty Wap4340
241Foreigner171341
242Heart291941
243Huey Lewis & The News221840
244Ice Cube29140
245Imagine Dragons4941
246J. Cole8940
247Jessie J91840
248Johnny Cash493440
249Journey192341
250Justin Moore81140
251Kelis3541
252Korn34841
253LMFAO18641
254Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15340
255Marvin Gaye432041
256Mya19740
257Nas17840
258Natasha Bedingfield71041
259Nickelback372441
260Nirvana231041
261Offspring, The351641
262Omarion16440
263Pantera25540
264Paramore171840
265Pat Benatar211741
266Paul McCartney72340
267Rascal Flatts293440
268Ricky Martin351941
269RuPaul29940
270Sam Hunt5740
271Sara Bareilles181541
272Sean Kingston4340
273Shaggy7540
274Shawn Mendes5640
275Sheryl Crow243740
276Simple Plan28841
277Soulja Boy4140
278Stevie Wonder333340
279Taio Cruz11641
280Three 6 Mafia41240
281Toni Braxton261941
282Tony Toni Tone17740
283Train401541
284Tyrese6740
285U2382141
286Van Halen282040
287Waka Flocka Flame4240
288Wham!3541
289Willie Nelson503640
290Wu Tang Clan40240
291Wyclef Jean8640
2922 Live Crew5330
29331117830
294Adam Levine5630
295Alice Cooper51530
296Band Perry, The61130
297Barenaked Ladies181731
298Bob Marley251630
299Bryson Tiller3330
300Bubba Sparxxx3130
301Camila Cabello3330
302Cardi B2530
303Carly Rae Jepsen4630
304Chamillionaire3230
305Cheap Trick131031
306Cher463831
307Coldplay362530
308Collective Soul131230
309Cyndi Lauper15730
310Da Brat6830
311Darius Rucker161330
312Dave Matthews Band371630
313Daya2330
314Dido25630
315DJ Snake3330
316DMX24530
317Don Omar28330
318Donna Summer181031
319Doors, The201630
320Eli Young Band5830
321Elton John486330
322Fatman Scoop3130
323Flogging Molly28630
324Fray261030
325G-Eazy4430
326Gavin DeGraw4830
327Gloria Estefan411631
328Goo Goo Dolls411530
329Halestorm6930
330Halsey14630
331INXS361030
332J Balvin3030
333James Brown211030
334Jamie Foxx221130
335Jewel301531
336Jimmy Buffett162830
337Jody Watley4430
338John Cougar Mellencamp302030
339Keri Hilson16630
340Kid Ink2230
341Killers, The81331
342Kimbra3330
343Kip Moore4430
344Kool & The Gang20731
345Lana Del Rey161730
346Leann Rimes163930
347Lily Allen81830
348Lloyd7730
349Lorde2530
350Marc Anthony141930
351Martina McBride444330
352Mase34630
353Matisyahu3130
354Mobb Deep5330
355Neon Trees3630
356New Edition29830
357Nick Jonas & The Administration3330
358Nicky Jam5130
359Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
360Olivia Newton-John152030
361Otis Redding17730
362Papa Roach17531
363Petey Pablo3230
364Phil Collins282031
365Post Malone2430
366Pretenders, The71330
367Prodigy, The6331
368Psy3230
369Pussycat Dolls, The191331
370Q-Tip4430
371Quavo3130
372R.E.M.411331
373Rich Homie Quan4230
374Rick James7430
375Robbie Williams411731
376Robert Palmer12830
377Robyn17631
378Sade131130
379Sage the Gemini3130
380ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
381Script41930
382Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
383Soundgarden15331
384Steve Aoki2330
385Styles P3230
386Styx231531
387Sugar Ray141031
388Supremes, The121630
389Tears for Fears4831
390Tech N9ne10030
391Temptations, The342031
392Terri Clark142130
393Third Eye Blind19831
394Too Short6230
395Tove Lo3430
396Twenty One Pilots4830
397Whitesnake9630
398X Ambassadors4430
399Yo Gotti7230
400Young Thug4430
401Yung Joc3630
402Zara Larsson2430
4031123920
40420 Fingers2222
4053OH!31521
40698 Degrees261023
407Aaron Lewis3320
408Afroman2220
409Alabama795420
410Alessia Cara3420
411Aloe Blacc2420
412Amy Winehouse111920
413Andy Grammer5420
414Anita Baker191520
415Aqua231022
416AronChupa2020
417Avicii31020
418B-52's19420
419Baby Bash9120
420Babyface171320
421Beach Boys62120
422Bebe Rexha3420
423Becky G1120
424Bell Biv DeVoe9421
425Berlin12420
426Big Boi9420
427Big Pun3020
428Billy Ocean13820
429Biz Markie3320
430Black Rob2020
431Blackstreet24720
432Blind Melon14220
433Bob Seger283020
434Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
435Bonnie Tyler3421
436Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10520
437Brandy321521
438Breaking Benjamin5820
439Brian McKnight311920
440Brooks & Dunn363820
441Bush41020
442Cap12020
443Captain Jack12321
444Carly Simon51420
445Cars, The101120
446Case3220
447Cassadee Pope5320
448Chaka Khan261220
449Chicago11820
450Chief Keef2020
451Clean Bandit2620
452Clipse13520
453Cobra Starship35221
454Colby O'Donis2220
455Color Me Badd1520
456Colt Ford5320
457Commodores, The11820
458Corrosion of Conformity2020
459Cranberries, The3820
460Crystal Waters3321
461Culture Club17421
462Cupid2120
463D.R.A.M.2120
464Deana Carter241020
465DeJ Loaf2120
466Die Antwoord2020
467Dire Straits16520
468Dirty Vegas2121
469DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
470DJ Mustard2220
471Dolly Parton165421
472Don Henley181520
473Drake White1220
474Dream, The1520
475Drive-By Truckers4020
476Dru Hill15920
477Dustin Lynch1520
478E-406120
479Elle King2220
480Elvis Crespo111120
481Elvis Presley17426220
482Erykah Badu151120
483Eurythmics4521
484Faith Evans61220
485Filter3320
486Five Finger Death Punch7720
487Fleetwood Mac202620
488Florence + The Machine25920
489Foo Fighters162120
490Foster the People2420
491Foxy Brown4320
492Frank Sinatra5026221
493Fresh Prince, The4420
494fun.2321
495Game, The25420
496Garbage18921
497Genesis41221
498Gente de Zona2120
499George Jones224020
500Gin Blossoms15821
501Ginuwine21820
502Go Gos, The2420
503Godsmack201220
504GoonRock2220
505Gorillaz4321
506Grease (The cast of)251620
507Gym Class Heroes4520
508Hailee Steinfeld2120
509Hayley Williams1220
510Hilary Duff19720
511Hoobastank15721
512Hootie & The Blowfish411320
513Howard Jones1620
514Hunter Hayes51020
515iHeart Memphis2120
516Incubus271321
517Inner Circle1220
518Jackson 5, The201120
519Jagged Edge15720
520James Bay1320
521Jana Kramer3320
522Janelle Monae2220
523Jerrod Niemann5520
524Jessica Simpson181020
525Jidenna2120
526Jimi Hendrix191220
527Jimmy Eat World45521
528Josh Turner131120
529Judas Priest18720
530Juvenile35220
531K Camp2120
532KC & The Sunshine Band4621
533Keith Sweat16920
534Kenny Loggins17920
535Kevin Gates4020
536Kevin McCall2220
537Kiiara1220
538Kings of Leon12920
539Kiss372321
540Kix1120
541Kris Kross1220
542La Bouche11221
543Lauryn Hill181020
544Lil Scrappy3220
545Lil Uzi Vert3220
546Lil Yachty2120
547Lita Ford2420
548Live50820
549Lumineers5520
550Luther Vandross472820
551M.I.A.4320
552MAGIC!2120
553Major Lazer2120
554Mally Mall2120
555Marina & the Diamonds5522
556Mark Ronson4220
557Mary Chapin Carpenter481921
558Mary Lambert3220
559Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112521
560Melissa Etheridge321320
561Method Man6320
562Miami Sound Machine12320
563Mick Jagger1220
564MO1220
565Montell Jordan17520
566Moody Blues, The31620
567Mr. Cheeks2220
568Mr. Mister1320
569Mumford & Sons91320
570My Darkest Days4120
571Mystikal18520
572N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)3220
573Naughty by Nature1320
574New Kids on the Block151021
575New Order5321
576Next2321
577O.T. Genasis2120
578Oasis211121
579Old Dominion2120
580Owl City3621
581Ozzy Osbourne801420
582Parmalee2320
583Parry Gripp2020
584Peaches & Herb2220
585Pearl Jam282020
586Pebbles2220
587Peter Gabriel4920
588Phillip Phillips3420
589Pistol Annies5920
590Pretty Ricky1320
591Prince Royce1220
592Project Pat10020
593Puddle of Mudd11620
594Queensryche17820
595Radiohead61021
596Rammstein13221
597Ray J3320
598Reba McEntire749820
599Redman6220
600Remy Ma4220
601Rise Against14520
602Rita Ora3720
603Rob Thomas41121
604Rob Zombie23421
605Robin Thicke5920
606Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141821
607Rod Stewart124820
608Rolling Stones, The414121
609Roxette17520
610Sara Evans151820
611Shawnna2220
612SheDaisy13921
613Simple Minds17221
614Sir Mix-A-Lot2121
615Skid Row10420
616Sleepy Brown3220
617Smash Mouth281021
618Snap3220
619Stevie Nicks121120
620Stone Temple Pilots231320
621Sugarhill Gang, The4220
622SWV3720
623Taking Back Sunday2320
624Tamia6920
625Technotronic4221
626Tina Turner152121
627Tone-Loc2221
628Toto3520
629Tracy Byrd222220
630Tracy Chapman22721
631Travis Porter2020
632Trick Daddy22320
633Trinidad James2120
634UB404420
635UGK3020
636Uncle Kracker15720
637Unk3120
638Velvet Revolver1220
639Village People3421
640Wallflowers, The3320
641Wang Chung11220
642Wanted, The3821
643Weezer241120
644White Lion1220
645Winger1220
646Wisin2120
647Xscape5620
648Yandel2020
649YG2320
650Young Buck21120
651Young Dro4120
652Young Money3320
653Yung Berg12120
654Zayn1420
65510,000 Maniacs1410
65610CC0310
65712 Gauge1110
65812 Stones1010
65921 Savage0310
66030 Seconds to Mars2310
6613LW12110
6624 Non Blondes11110
6635 Seconds of Summer0510
66469 Boyz2110
6657023510
666A-ha1210
667Aaron Carter2010
668ABC11210
669Ace Hood2010
670Adam Ant1410
671Adam Craig1010
672Adam Sandler45310
673Adina Howard1110
674AFI2210
675Afrika Bambaataa2010
676Afrojack2210
677Air Supply18510
678Alabama Shakes1210
679Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
680Alaska Thunderfuck 50001010
681Alesso1210
682Alex Band1110
683Alex Clare1112
684Alexandra Stone1110
685Alicia Bridges1110
686Alien Ant Farm13410
687All-4-One24610
688AlunaGeorge1310
689Amber13312
690America11710
691American Hi-Fi12110
692Amerie2510
693Amil1110
694Aminé (Amine)1110
695Amy Grant152010
696Amy Lee1110
697Andre 30005310
698Angger Dimas1110
699Angie Martinez1210
700Angie Stone1110
701Animals, The21710
702Animotion1010
703Anna Kendrick2410
704Anne-Marie1210
705Annie Lennox5910
706Anthony Hamilton7910
707Apl.de.ap1010
708Archies, The0110
709Arctic Monkeys11010
710Aretha Franklin342212
711Armand Van Helden2312
712Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
713Asher Roth1010
714Asia9210
715ATB1010
716ATC16112
717Athena Cage1110
718Atreyu1110
719Auli‘I Cravalho1110
720Avant5810
721Awolnation2210
722Ayo & Teo1010
723Azealia Banks1010
724Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
725Badfinger0210
726Baha Men13110
727Bananarama1510
728Band Aid1110
729Banks2210
730Basement Jaxx2110
731Bastille25610
732BBMak1310
733Beck5310
734Beenie Man5210
735Belinda Carlisle16611
736Bellamy Brothers, The01710
737Ben Folds Five2510
738Benny Benassi2010
739Bette Midler241911
740Better Than Ezra0410
741Betty Who1010
742Big & Rich161810
743Big Daddy Kane1010
744Big Freedia1110
745Big Mucci1010
746Big Tymers4210
747Bill Medley1110
748Bill Withers3610
749Billy Ray Cyrus212110
750Billy Squier2510
751Bing Crosby331210
752Bipolar Sunshine1010
753Birdy Nam Nam1010
754BJ the Chicago Kid1010
755Blac Youngsta1010
756Black Bear (blackbear)1111
757Black Sabbath191010
758Blu Cantrell1310
759Blue Foundation1010
760Blues Traveler12410
761Blur7110
762Bob Dylan142110
763Bobby Darin181610
764Bobby Shmurda1010
765Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
766Bon Iver4110
767Bonnie Raitt222010
768Boo & Gotti1210
769Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
770Borgore1010
771BORNS (BØRNS)1110
772Bounty Killer1110
773Bowling for Soup3511
774Boyce Avenue1410210
775Boys Like Girls3510
776Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
777Brett Eldredge3710
778Brett Young2210
779Bryan White111110
780Buckcherry15811
781Buddy Jewell1710
782Buju Banton2010
783Bullet for My Valentine2210
784Bulletboys2010
785Busy Signal1010
786Butthole Surfers2110
787C + C Music Factory13411
788Cage the Elephant2310
789Cajmere1010
790Cake4611
791Cali Swag District1110
792Calling, The3410
793Cam1210
794Cameo3110
795Candlebox0310
796Candyman0110
797Capital Cities1110
798Cappadonna2110
799Cardigans5110
800Carl Carlton1210
801Caron Wheeler1110
802Casha2010
803Cashis1010
804Cassie1110
805Cat Stevens11210
806Ce Ce Peniston2310
807Cedric Gervais1110
808Cedric the Entertainer2110
809Cee Lo Green6710
810Chad Kroeger3410
811Chance the Rapper2010
812Charlay1110
813Charli XCX1210
814Charlie Daniels Band121010
815Charly Black1010
816Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
817Chevelle14710
818Chevelle Franklin1010
819Chic3310
820Childish Gambino2510
821Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
822Chris DeBurgh1210
823Chris Isaak21010
824Christina Milian11310
825Chuck Wicks11310
826Chumbawamba12110
827Church, The10110
828Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2510
829City and Colour1010
830City High3210
831CL1010
832Clare Dunn1110
833Clarence Carter2510
834Colbie Caillat15910
835Cole Swindell3310
836Coleman Hell1110
837Common3310
838Coolio20110
839Cops (TV Show)0110
840Corey Hart2110
841Corinne Bailey Rae2610
842Corrs3410
843Cory Gunz0110
844Counting Crows131210
845Craig David16711
846Craig Mack1010
847Crash Test Dummies12210
848Crazy Frog19110
849Crazy Town13110
850Creed331510
851Creedence Clearwater Revival201810
852Crime Mob12110
853Crooklyn Clan1010
854Crowded House6210
855Culture Beat2111
856Cure, The9610
857Cutting Crew1110
858Cypress Hill12210
859D.O.E.1010
860D4L (Down for Life)1110
861Da Don1110
862Daniel Bedingfield15311
863Danny Boone1010
864Darude2011
865Daryl Hall1010
866Daryle Singletary11110
867Das EFX1010
868Dave Grohl1110
869David Nail1610
870Day to Remember, A4310
871Dazz Band0110
872De La Soul3210
873Dead or Alive1211
874Deadmau53010
875Debarge (El Debarge)11510
876Deborah Cox5511
877Deee-Lite1110
878Deep Blue Something1110
879Deftones3410
880Del the Funky Homosapien1110
881Dem Franchise Boyz3110
882Deniece Williams1310
883Deorro1110
884Descemer Bueno1110
885Desiigner3110
886Dev2111
887Devo4211
888Digital Underground14110
889Dina Rae1110
890DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5210
891Dirty Heads2110
892Dirty South1010
893Disciples1110
894Disclosure1510
895Disturbed41010
896Divinyls1110
897DJ Casper1110
898DJ E-Z Rock2210
899DJ Felli Fell1010
900DJ Frank E1110
901DJ Kool1110
902DJ Sammy2110
903DJ Spinking1010
904DJ Tiesto2210
905Dlow1010
906DNCE1310
907Do1110
908Donell Jones3410
909Donna Lewis1510
910Dr. Alban1010
911Dr. Hook1610
912DReam6311
913Dreezy1010
914Drew Baldridge1010
915Driicky Graham1010
916Drowning Pool12310
917Dua Lipa1310
918Duck Sauce0110
919Duffy2410
920Duncan Sheik1210
921Dylan Scott1010
922Eagle Eye Cherry13410
923Eagles, The572511
924Eamon1110
925Easton Corbin3410
926Echo & The Bunnymen2210
927Echosmith1010
928Eddie Money3510
929Eddie Murphy2110
930Eddy Grant1110
931Edward Maya1010
932Edwin McCain2610
933Egypt Central1010
934Eiffel 652111
935Eightball2110
936El Mayor1010
937Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
938Electric Six13110
939Ella Henderson1410
940Emeli Sande4910
941Emerson Drive1510
942EMF1110
943Emotions, The1210
944Empire Cast2110
945Enigma1110
946Enur1010
947Enya15510
948Eric Benet15910
949Eric Carmen2210
950Eric Clapton392410
951Eric Paslay1410
952Escape the Fate1010
953Estelle4510
954Ester Dean1110
955Europe2210
956Eve 626510
957Everclear16910
958Everlast2310
959Everything but the Girl3310
960Expose1510
961Extreme14310
962Faith No More2210
963Falco1110
964Fam0110
965Fastball2310
966Fatboy Slim6110
967Feist1310
968Felly2110
969Fifth Harmony1310
970Finatticz1010
971Fine Young Cannibals2110
972Finger Eleven11310
973Fiona Apple31210
974Fitz and the Tantrums1210
975Flipsyde4010
976Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
977Florence Welch2110
978Flume1110
979Flux Pavilion2010
980Foghat1310
981Foundations, The1210
982Fountains of Wayne1110
983Four Tops, The111010
984Foxes1410
985Foxx2110
986Framing Hanley1010
987Frank Ocean3610
988Frankie Goes To Hollywood1111
989Frankie J5410
990Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
991Franz Ferdinand2210
992Freak Nasty1110
993Freedom Williams3310
994Freshlyground1110
995Frozen (Cast of)541410
996Fugees2410
997Full Force1010
998Fuzzbubble3110
999Galantis1110
1000Gap Band2410
1001Gary Allan172510
1002Gary Go1010
1003Gary Numan1110
1004George Thorogood12510
1005Ghost Town DJ's1110
1006Gina G1111
1007Glen Campbell251210
1008Gloria Gaynor3311
1009Gloriana1310
1010Gnarls Barkley27111
1011gnash1110
1012Go West2110
1013Goldfinger1010
1014Good Charlotte44410
1015Gotye1211
1016Grace Jones1110
1017Grace Potter and the Nocturnals4710
1018Grandmaster Flash1110
1019Great Big World, A2110
1020Great White9410
1021Grey1110
1022Groove Theory1110
1023GS Boyz1010
1024Gummibar1110
1025Guy4010
1026Gyptian1110
1027H-Town1210
1028Haddaway11111
1029Hairspray (Cast of)191911
1030Hank Williams Jr.393510
1031Hanson3610
1032Harvey Danger1110
1033Havana Brown1111
1034Hawthorne Heights2210
1035Heartland1210
1036Heavy D & The Boyz1110
1037Hi-Five1310
1038HiFyve1110
1039Highwaymen2310
1040Hinder1810
1041Hot 'n' Juicy1110
1042House of Pain1110
1043Hozier1610
1044Huey1110
1045Human League2211
1046Hyper Crush0010
1047I Love Makonnen0110
1048I-201110
1049Iamsu!1010
1050Ian Van Dahl1110
1051Icona Pop1211
1052Idina Menzel8910
1053Ike Turner3510
1054Inaya Day1110
1055Indigo Girls16810
1056Information Society1010
1057Ini Kamoze13111
1058INNA1010
1059Irene Cara2311
1060Iron Maiden2210
1061J-Kwon3010
1062J. Dash1010
1063J. Geils Band, The10610
1064J. Phoenix1110
1065J.J. Fad1110
1066Jack Johnson11210
1067Jadakiss7310
1068Jade1210
1069Jae Millz1210
1070James Arthur2310
1071James Blunt20510
1072James Otto1410
1073Jamey Johnson2810
1074Janis Joplin101110
1075Jax Jones1110
1076Jazmine Sullivan6810
1077Jazze Pha1010
1078Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
1079Jennifer Hudson71410
1080Jennifer Nettles2510
1081Jennifer Warnes2610
1082Jermaine Dupri6410
1083Jermaine Stewart0110
1084Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1085Jess Glynne1610
1086Jesse Powell1110
1087Jessica Andrews1910
1088Jessie James1110
1089JET24310
1090Jets, The1410
1091Jhene Aiko2310
1092Jimmy Cliff3210
1093Jimmy Fallon2110
1094Jo Dee Messina153010
1095Joan Osborne10311
1096Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1097Joe5910
1098Joe Cocker211210
1099Joey Galaxy1110
1100John Paul Young0110
1101John Rich1410
1102John Ryan1110
1103John Travolta7710
1104Johnny Gill3510
1105Johnny Nash0210
1106JoJo4310
1107Jon Bellion1110
1108Jon Pardi0410
1109Jonas Brothers14710
1110Jonn Hart1010
1111Jordin Sparks16710
1112Juelz Santana1610
1113Juice Newton15810
1114Julia Michaels1210
1115Julie Roberts13511
1116Junior Mafia1110
1117K-Ci & JoJo5410
1118K.P. & Envyi2110
1119K.T. Tunstall3410
1120Kacey Musgraves13810
1121Kai1110
1122Kane Brown1110
1123Kardinal Offishall2110
1124Karyn White2110
1125Kat Graham4010
1126Katrina & The Waves1110
1127Kehlani1110
1128Keke Wyatt2210
1129Kellie Pickler2710
1130Kellin Quinn1010
1131Kelly Price4910
1132Kenny Lattimore2210
1133Kevin Aviance1010
1134Kevin Lyttle15110
1135Khia2110
1136Kid Cudi4510
1137Kiesza1210
1138Kill the Noise1010
1139Killswitch Engage3110
1140Kim Wilde2210
1141Kinks, The3710
1142Knack, The10110
1143KONGOS1110
1144Kool Moe Dee1210
1145Krewella1110
1146Kris Kristofferson2410
1147Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
1148Kurupt5010
1149Kutt Calhoun2010
1150Kwony Cash1010
1151Ky-Mani Marley2010
1152Kyla1110
1153Kyle1010
1154L.A. Guns1110
1155L.V.1110
1156La Chat1010
1157La Roux1411
1158Lacs, The2010
1159Laura Branigan1510
1160Lauren Alaina13310
1161Lauren Bennett1110
1162Le Click3111
1163Lea1010
1164Led Zeppelin483210
1165Lee Ann Womack173010
1166Lee Greenwood21710
1167Lee Harvey1110
1168Left Eye2110
1169Leighton Meester1210
1170Len1110
1171Lenny Kravitz521110
1172Leona Lewis11110
1173Leshaun1110
1174Lesley Gore12610
1175Level 421110
1176LFO2511
1177Lil Boosie2210
1178Lil Cease1110
1179Lil Flip2110
1180Lil Mo5410
1181Lil Reese1010
1182Lil Ru12110
1183Lil Wil2010
1184Lipps Inc.1111
1185Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam2310
1186Lisa Loeb13510
1187Lisa Stansfield4510
1188Lit3410
1189Little Feat10210
1190Lloyd Banks6010
1191Logic1110
1192Lola2210
1193Lonestar271910
1194Lookas1010
1195Loon1310
1196Los Del Rio1111
1197Los Lobos13310
1198Lost Boyz, The1110
1199Lou Bega13211
1200Love & Rockets0210
1201Lox, The1110
1202Lucenzo1110
1203Lucy Spraggan1110
1204Luis Fonsi21110
1205Lukas Graham1210
1206Luke Combs0110
1207Lumidee1110
1208Luniz1010
1209Luny Tunes1010
1210Lustra1110
1211Lyfe Jennings6210
1212Lynn Anderson2211
1213Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
1214Mac Miller17110
1215Machine1010
1216Mack 101010
1217Macy Gray12810
1218Mad Cobra0110
1219Madeintyo1010
1220Madison Avenue13111
1221Maejor Ali1010
1222Magoo3210
1223Majid Jordan1110
1224Maluma1010
1225Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1226Manhattans, The1310
1227Mannie Fresh3110
1228Marcia Griffiths9110
1229Marco Antonio Solis21210
1230Marian Hill1110
1231Mario3510
1232Mario Winans1210
1233Mark Curry1010
1234Mark Morrison2110
1235Mark Wills111810
1236Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
1237Marshmello1010
1238Martika1110
1239Martin Page0210
1240Matthew Koma1110
1241MC Hammer (Hammer)4310
1242MC Lyte2110
1243Medina1010
1244Meg Myers1010
1245Megadeth2310
1246Men at Work16411
1247Men Without Hats1110
1248MercyMe1210
1249Meredith Brooks2211
1250Metro Boomin'0110
1251Metro Station11111
1252Michael Buble293910
1253Michael McDonald2510
1254Michael Sembello1111
1255Michelle Branch25711
1256Midnight Star1110
1257Mika3610
1258Mike Jones17110
1259Mike WiLL Made-It1110
1260Mikky Ekko1110
1261Milky Chance0110
1262Millie Vanilli1210
1263MIMS2110
1264Mint Condition10310
1265MJG2110
1266MKTO0110
1267MNEK0110
1268Moana (Cast of/Disney)38910
1269Moby6310
1270Modest Mouse1110
1271MoKenStef0110
1272Monifah2110
1273Monster Magnet13110
1274Monty1110
1275Moody Good1010
1276Motorhead1110
1277Mousse T2110
1278Mr. C The Slide Man1110
1279Mr. Collipark2110
1280Mr. Probz1110
1281Mr. Vegas1010
1282Ms. Toi1010
1283Murs1010
1284Muse61610
1285Musical Youth1110
1286My Chemical Romance161010
1287Mystic1010
1288N'Klabe1010
1289N.W.A.3210
1290Natalia Kills2210
1291Natalie Cole61510
1292Natalie Imbruglia13410
1293Natalie La Rose1110
1294Natasja1010
1295Nate Ruess1210
1296Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
1297Nayer1110
1298Neighbourhood, The2210
1299Neil Diamond353810
1300Nena3210
1301Neon Hitch2311
1302Nero2010
1303New Boyz1010
1304New Hollow1010
1305New Radicals1210
1306Newcleus1010
1307Niall Horan1210
1308Nick Cannon1110
1309Nick Lachey5410
1310Nico & Vinz1110
1311Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
1312Nicole Scherzinger4510
1313Night Ranger13410
1314Niia1010
1315Nine Days1210
1316Nine Inch Nails18811
1317Nivea2210
1318No Mercy1210
1319Nu Shooz1010
1320O-Town13711
1321O-Zone1110
1322Odyssey0110
1323Of Monsters and Men1110
1324Old Crow Medicine Show11110
1325Oleta Adams1110
1326Olivia4310
1327Olivia O'Brien1110
1328OMC2110
1329OMI1110
1330Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
1331Orgy13311
1332Outfield, The10111
1333Outhere Brothers, The3111
1334Ozuna1010
1335P.M. Dawn4210
1336P.O.D.15611
1337Paddy and the Rats2010
1338Parliament3010
1339Passenger1310
1340Passion Pit1110
1341Patrick Stump1210
1342Patrick Swayze1110
1343Patsy Cline252610
1344Patti Labelle141010
1345Patty Loveless163211
1346Patty Smyth3310
1347Paul McCoy1110
1348Paul Oakenfold1110
1349Paul Simon1910
1350Paula Cole2410
1351Paulissa Moorman1010
1352Peabo Bryson3810
1353Peanut1110
1354Pennywise2010
1355Percy Sledge21110
1356Peter Schilling0110
1357Petula Clark1610
1358Phoenix1110
1359Pia Mia0110
1360Pink Floyd92310
1361Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1362Plain White T's1310
1363Pointer Sisters, The3810
1364Pop Evil3210
1365Portugal. The Man1110
1366Powerman 50002111
1367Pras (Pras Michel)1210
1368Presidents of the United States, The2310
1369Pretty Reckless3610
1370Priscilla Renea1010
1371Proclaimers, The1110
1372Product G&B, The2110
1373Pseudo Echo0110
1374Psychedelic Furs, The2210
1375Quad City DJs13211
1376Queen Latifah3211
1377Quiet Riot1411
1378R. City1110
1379Rachel Platten1210
1380Rage Against the Machine16710
1381Rakim1210
1382Rancid2110
1383Randy Houser4710
1384Ratt1410
1385Ray Dalton1110
1386Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1110
1387Rayvon1110
1388Real Life0110
1389Real McCoy3411
1390Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
1391Red Rider1110
1392Rednex1110
1393Reel 2 Real5111
1394Reel Big Fish5210
1395Rehab26110
1396Rej3ctz1110
1397Remy1010
1398Remy Boyz1110
1399Rent (Cast Of)232011
1400REO Speedwagon21910
1401Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
1402Rich Boy1110
1403Rich Gang1110
1404Richard Marx261210
1405Rick Astley01110
1406Rick Springfield1210
1407Riff Raff1010
1408Right Said Fred11110
1409Rixton0210
1410Rob Base2210
1411Rob Swire1010
1412Robin S13110
1413Robin Schulz0210
1414Rodney Atkins11710
1415Roger Troutman2310
1416Roman GianArthur0110
1417Romantics, The1111
1418Rome0110
1419Romeo Void1110
1420Roscoe2110
1421Roula1110
1422Roy Orbison241210
1423Royce Da 5'9"1010
1424Rozes1110
1425Ruben Haze1010
1426Rufus13310
1427Run-D.M.C.6610
1428Rusted Root13010
1429Ruth B1110
1430Sabi1110
1431Saliva4510
1432Sam & Dave0410
1433Sam Sparro1110
1434Samantha Mumba4210
1435Sandy Coffee0110
1436Savage15010
1437Saving Abel11210
1438Sawyer Brown122410
1439Scandal1110
1440Scatman John1110
1441Scorpions35510
1442Seal4711
1443Searchers, The1210
1444Sebastian Ingrosso1010
1445Seether31310
1446Semisonic29310
1447September1010
1448Seven Mary Three2310
1449Sevyn Streeter0110
1450Shabba Ranks2010
1451Shai11410
1452Shannon1210
1453Shawn Colvin4610
1454Sheb Wooley0110
1455Sheila E.1210
1456Shifty Shellshock1210
1457Shontelle10210
1458Silento1110
1459Silk17410
1460Silverchair13310
1461Sinead O'Connor3110
1462Sirah1210
1463Sisqo16611
1464Sister Hazel1310
1465Sister Sledge3310
1466Sixpence None the Richer2610
1467Skee-Lo0010
1468Skylar Grey2210
1469Slaughter0210
1470Sleeping at Last1010
1471Slim Thug3110
1472Slipknot3410
1473Smile.dk25111
1474Smiths3310
1475Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
1476Snake Oil Willie Band1010
1477Sneaker Pimps6111
1478snow1110
1479Snow Patrol3310
1480Soft Cell1111
1481SoMo1110
1482Sonique12210
1483Sonny2510
1484Soul Asylum12410
1485Soul For Real1210
1486Soul II Soul4110
1487SoulDecision1110
1488Soulja Slim1110
1489Spandau Ballet1310
1490Spin Doctors2411
1491Spinners, The3610
1492Spoon1010
1493Spose2010
1494Squeeze1410
1495SR-712010
1496St. Lunatics, The3110
1497Stacey Q0110
1498Staind361210
1499Static Major1110
1500Stereotypes1110
1501Steve Earle10610
1502Steve Kazee1110
1503Steve Miller Band41010
1504Steve Perry12210
1505Stevie B2110
1506Stone Sour2310
1507Stormzy0010
1508Story of the Year1410
1509Stray Cats2310
1510Strumbellas, The1010
1511Stylistics, The0610
1512Sum 413510
1513Supertramp0610
1514Survivor2310
1515Suzanne Vega2210
1516Swae Lee1010
1517Swedish House Mafia2211
1518Sweet, The1410
1519Switchfoot2310
1520Swizz Beatz3210
1521Syleena Johnson1210
1522Sylvester2110
1523System of a Down18810
1524T-Wayne1010
1525t.A.T.u.2211
1526Taco1110
1527Tag Team13111
1528Tainy1010
1529Talking Heads5410
1530Tamar Braxton2110
1531Tammy Wynette192311
1532Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1533Tantric1110
1534Taste of Honey, A1210
1535Tate Kobang1010
1536Taylor Dayne1810
1537Tazer1010
1538Teddy Pendergrass31110
1539Teddy Riley1110
1540Teena Marie5510
1541Tegan & Sara2210
1542Temper Trap, The1110
1543Terror Fabulous1010
1544Terror Squad1010
1545Tesla27210
1546Tevin Campbell4510
1547TGT1010
1548Theory of a Deadman4610
1549Thin Lizzy2210
1550Thompson Square3310
1551Thompson Twins2110
1552Three Days Grace6911
1553Thrust1110
1554Tiara Thomas1110
1555Tiffany1210
1556Til Tuesday11110
1557Time, The1210
1558Timex Social Club1110
1559Tinashe1110
1560Ting Tings1310
1561Tinie Tempah21010
1562Tink2110
1563TJR1110
1564Toad & The Wet Sprocket3310
1565Tokyo Vanity1010
1566Tom Jones291610
1567Tommy Trash1010
1568Tommy Tutone1110
1569Toni Basil1110
1570Tonic1610
1571Tony Bennett92010
1572Tony Rich Project1310
1573Tool38710
1574Tory Lanez0110
1575Total1610
1576Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
1577Trace Adkins292510
1578Tracy Lawrence243410
1579Trap Beckham1010
1580Trapt1110
1581Travie McCoy2410
1582Travis Scott5110
1583Travis Tritt343010
1584Trent Tomlinson1410
1585Tribe Called Quest, A29110
1586Trick Pony2810
1587Trillville1110
1588Trip Lee1010
1589Triple X Elle1011
1590Troggs, The1110
1591TrollPhace1010
1592Trolls (Cast Of)2710
1593Troye Sivan1110
1594Tubes, The2210
1595Turtles, The2510
1596Tweet6310
1597Twisted Sister2311
1598U.S.A. for Africa1110
1599UFO1110
1600Ultra Nate3110
1601Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
1602V.I.C.1210
1603Vance Joy1210
1604Vanessa Carlton5610
1605Vanessa Williams31110
1606Vanilla Ice15210
1607Vapors, The1110
1608Vertical Horizon11311
1609Verve Pipe, The12210
1610Verve, The2110
1611Vika Jigulina1010
1612Vince Gill584610
1613Violent Femmes4310
1614Vita2310
1615Vitamin C12410
1616Volbeat1010
1617Walk Off the Earth1110
1618Walk The Moon1210
1619Warrant3510
1620Warren G2110
1621Waylon Jennings92210
1622Wayne Wonder17210
1623We Are Toonz1010
1624Weather Girls, The2111
1625Webbie2110
1626Wendy Fraser1110
1627What So Not1010
1628When In Rome1110
1629Whispers, The1210
1630White Town1110
1631White Zombie2210
1632Who, The32110
1633Whodini3110
1634Wild Cherry1110
1635Wilson Phillips11410
1636WizKid1110
1637Wolfgang Gartner1010
1638Wreckers, The12310
1639Wreckx-n-Effect11110
1640Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1641Xzibit7010
1642Ya Kid K2110
1643Yanou1110
1644Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
1645Yelawolf1210
1646Yellowcard2510
1647YFN Lucci1110
1648Ylvis2110
1649Young Dolph2110
1650Young M.A.1110
1651Young MC13110
1652Young Rascals0510
1653YoungBloodz0110
1654Yung Gleesh1010
1655Zac Efron2310
1656Zay Hilfigerrr1010
1657Zayion McCall1010
1658Zhane1210
1659Zhu1010
1660Zion1010
1661Zion & Lennox1010
1662ZZ Ward1410

*****
KJ List * Merchandise * In Loving Memory (Our Memoriam Page) * Employment * Contact Us
*****

© 2011-2018 Dave's DJ Service. All Rights Reserved. Special thanks to cssmenubuilder.com for making the customizable css menus, they are altered and used here under the MIT license. All songs listed were obtained legally, just because a song is listed does not necessairly guarantee it will be available at all shows. No contract is intended nor implied by the information on this website. Lyrics are provided by account members for educational purposes only. All karaoke hosts outside of "Dancing DJ Dave" and "DJ Wolf Pup" are independent of Dave's DJ Service and represent themselves. While we do have certain standards we expect those who rent equipment from us, they are ultimately responsible for their own actions.