Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10491 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Rihanna10476461
2Lil Wayne8853440
3Nicki Minaj6850431
4Drake8645410
5Chris Brown7853361
6Jay-Z8841320
7Madonna20577291
8Beyonce10387281
9Britney Spears11251251
10Kanye West7837250
11Pink6761251
12Weird Al Yankovic18148251
13Eminem10147240
14Green Day14339243
15Mariah Carey11670241
162 Chainz2813230
17Justin Timberlake5038231
18Pitbull5132231
19Taylor Swift6669230
20Usher7248231
21Linkin Park7040222
22Ludacris3934211
23Future2614200
24Katy Perry5834201
25Lady Gaga6864202
26Michael Jackson5940201
27Rick Ross288200
28T-Pain2726200
29Bruno Mars2628181
30Janet Jackson16439181
31Jason Aldean4845180
32Christina Aguilera9965171
33Luke Bryan2330170
34Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11339171
35Pharrell1920170
36Snoop Dogg3320170
37Akon4522152
38Jennifer Lopez6238151
39Ke$ha (Kesha)2928151
40Kelly Clarkson6142151
41Maroon 55132151
42T.I.5021150
43Wiz Khalifa2011150
44Brad Paisley7338131
45DJ Khaled153130
46Ne-Yo3822130
47Selena Gomez1218131
48Tim McGraw6771130
49Whitney Houston4455131
50Blake Shelton3138120
51Busta Rhymes3520121
52Enrique Iglesias4533121
53Justin Bieber3030120
54Nelly2819120
55No Doubt3617121
56Shania Twain5837120
57Tyga283120
58Ariana Grande1216110
59Big Sean159110
60Destiny's Child5722110
61Duran Duran1917111
62French Montana126110
63Outkast7710110
64Prince10745110
65Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3522110
66Red Hot Chili Peppers6624111
67Toby Keith4381110
68Young Jeezy858110
69Backstreet Boys3230101
70Carrie Underwood4040100
71Fall Out Boy6526101
72George Michael2324101
73Jason Derulo1016101
74Kendrick Lamar1511100
75Lil Kim1412100
76Miley Cyrus1414101
77Miranda Lambert8052100
78Queen2226101
79R. Kelly8037100
80Weeknd, The2513100
81*N Sync363492
8250 Cent1112290
83Aerosmith602992
84Black Eyed Peas341491
85Ciara251690
86Demi Lovato312590
87Ed Sheeran163990
88Flo Rida251491
89One Direction91990
90One Republic91491
91Sean Paul441990
92Shakira242791
93TLC191591
94Billy Joel524080
95David Guetta142081
96Dr. Dre34880
97Florida Georgia Line111580
98Iggy Azalea91280
99John Legend402280
100Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
101Kenny Chesney617280
102LL Cool J311681
103Mary J. Blige434080
104Matchbox Twenty372181
105Notorious B.I.G.261380
106Sia101980
107Timbaland301381
108Ty Dolla $ign8380
109Zac Brown Band222380
110Aaliyah111672
111Alicia Keys532970
112Avril Lavigne312372
113Beastie Boys411372
114Calvin Harris91671
115Daft Punk23871
116David Bowie305070
117Dierks Bentley222170
118Fabolous45970
119Faith Hill514770
120Gucci Mane23470
121Gwen Stefani202171
122Jessie J101870
123Juicy J11370
124Lady Antebellum141971
125Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11870
126Little Big Town101770
127Lonely Island, The9770
128Meghan Trainor81371
129Metallica572172
130Spice Girls231971
131Thomas Rhett8770
132Tom Petty201570
133Will.I.Am141671
1342Pac40960
135Abba192862
136AC/DC363260
137Ace of Base161363
138Ashanti91160
139B.O.B.111260
140Billy Currington151660
141Billy Idol151060
142Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)682961
143Boyz II Men232361
144Brantley Gilbert111160
145Cardi B7760
146Chris Young171460
147Def Leppard51860
148Ellie Goulding61461
149En Vogue16961
150Evanescence271661
151Fergie8861
152Glee (Cast of)866861
153Jamiroquai381061
154Karmin22862
155Migos8760
156Miguel81160
157Motley Crue19960
158Nate Dogg11560
159Police, The81161
160Rae Sremmurd3360
161Romeo Santos7260
162Salt-N-Pepa53861
163Sublime211261
164Trey Songz281560
165Wale8460
1662 Unlimited8653
167A$AP Rocky6350
168Adam Lambert182152
169Adele403952
170Alan Jackson616850
171Alanis Morissette311752
172Avenged Sevenfold251650
173Bloodhound Gang271051
174Cascada7651
175Celine Dion524750
176Diana Ross193050
177Dixie Chicks383251
178Eric Church221950
179Eve111151
180Gretchen Wilson322651
181Guns N Roses361350
182Hall & Oates381350
183Imagine Dragons5951
184Ja Rule201150
185Jason Mraz71251
186Jeremih12650
187Joan Jett5950
188Joe Nichols121350
189Keith Urban343750
190Kelly Rowland361351
191Keyshia Cole111350
192Kid Rock572250
193Kylie Minogue291551
194Lee Brice161550
195Limp Bizkit591251
196Lionel Richie211950
197Macklemore7652
198Marilyn Manson92651
199Meek Mill13250
200Mike Posner14650
201Monica101851
202Nelly Furtado171251
203Nirvana241051
204Panic! at the Disco341551
205Paramore171850
206Pat Benatar211751
207Paula Abdul151451
208Plies20450
209Poison18850
210Post Malone4450
211Pusha T8350
212RuPaul29950
213Sam Smith141750
214Santana432251
215Savage Garden23851
216Shinedown111650
217Skrillex15250
218Smashing Pumpkins6951
219Sugarland401550
220Wham!3651
221Will Smith19951
222Ying Yang Twins28750
223Zedd4550
224ZZ Top202250
2253 Doors Down241843
226Alice in Chains431442
227All American Rejects4940
228August Alsina4240
229Band Perry, The61140
230Bangles, The14541
231Bee Gees403541
232Blink-18231941
233Blondie491141
234Bob Marley251640
235Bobby Brown17740
236Bruce Springsteen494540
237Bryan Adams292640
238Camila Cabello41240
239Chainsmokers, The5540
240Charlie Puth5740
241Cher Lloyd5340
242Christina Perri9940
243Daddy Yankee5440
244Daughtry141341
245Depeche Mode18941
246Disney1669841
247Doors, The201640
248Dropkick Murphys11540
249Earth, Wind & Fire201440
250Far East Movement3541
251Farruko4040
252Fat Joe17840
253Fetty Wap4340
254Foreigner171341
255Fray261040
256G-Eazy5440
257Heart291941
258Huey Lewis & The News222140
259Ice Cube29140
260J Balvin4240
261J. Cole8940
262Johnny Cash503440
263Journey202341
264Justin Moore91140
265Kelis4641
266Killers, The91341
267Korn34841
268LMFAO18641
269Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
270Marvin Gaye432141
271Mya19740
272Nas17840
273Natasha Bedingfield71041
274New Edition29840
275Nickelback372441
276Offspring, The351641
277Omarion16540
278Pantera25540
279Paul McCartney72440
280Queensryche17840
281Rascal Flatts293440
282Ricky Martin352141
283Sam Hunt5740
284Sara Bareilles181641
285Sean Kingston4340
286Shaggy8540
287Shawn Mendes5640
288Sheryl Crow244040
289Simple Plan29841
290Soulja Boy4140
291Stevie Wonder343540
292Taio Cruz11741
293Three 6 Mafia41240
294Toni Braxton261941
295Tony Toni Tone17740
296Train411641
297Tyrese7840
298U2392141
299Van Halen282540
300Waka Flocka Flame4240
301Willie Nelson503640
302Wu Tang Clan40240
303Wyclef Jean8640
304Young Thug5440
305Yung Joc4940
3062 Live Crew5330
30731117830
308Adam Levine5630
309Alabama795430
310Alice Cooper61530
311Andy Grammer5430
312Barenaked Ladies181831
313Brooks & Dunn363930
314Bryson Tiller3330
315Bubba Sparxxx3230
316Bush41030
317Carly Rae Jepsen5730
318Chamillionaire3230
319Cheap Trick131031
320Cher463831
321Coldplay362730
322Collective Soul141330
323Cyndi Lauper15730
324Da Brat6830
325Darius Rucker161330
326Dave Matthews Band371630
327Daya2330
328Dido25730
329DJ Snake3330
330DMX24530
331Don Omar29330
332Donna Summer181031
333Eli Young Band5830
334Elton John516630
335Fatman Scoop4130
336Flogging Molly28630
337Gavin DeGraw4830
338Gin Blossoms15831
339Gloria Estefan411731
340Godsmack201230
341Goo Goo Dolls411630
342Halestorm7930
343Halsey14630
344INXS361030
345James Brown211030
346Jamie Foxx241130
347Jewel301531
348Jimmy Buffett162830
349Jody Watley4430
350John Cougar Mellencamp302130
351KC & The Sunshine Band4631
352Keri Hilson16630
353Kid Ink2330
354Kimbra3330
355Kings of Leon13930
356Kip Moore4530
357Kool & The Gang20731
358Lana Del Rey171730
359Leann Rimes194130
360Lily Allen81830
361Lloyd7730
362Lorde2530
363Marc Anthony142130
364Martina McBride444430
365Mase34630
366Matisyahu3130
367Mobb Deep5330
368Neon Trees3630
369Nick Jonas & The Administration3330
370Nicky Jam5130
371Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
372Olivia Newton-John152030
373Otis Redding17730
374Ozuna3030
375Ozzy Osbourne801430
376Papa Roach18531
377Pearl Jam282230
378Petey Pablo3230
379Phil Collins282031
380Pistol Annies5930
381Pretenders, The71330
382Prodigy, The7331
383Psy3230
384Pussycat Dolls, The191431
385Q-Tip4430
386Quavo3230
387R.E.M.411331
388Randy Houser4730
389Reba McEntire749930
390Rich Homie Quan4230
391Rick James7430
392Rise Against14530
393Robbie Williams411731
394Robert Palmer12830
395Robyn17631
396Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
397Rolling Stones, The414131
398Sade141130
399Sage the Gemini3130
400ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
401Script41930
402Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
403Soundgarden15431
404Steve Aoki3330
405Styles P3230
406Styx241531
407Sugar Ray141131
408Supremes, The121630
409Tears for Fears4831
410Tech N9ne10030
411Temptations, The342031
412Terri Clark142230
413Third Eye Blind19931
414Too Short7230
415Tove Lo3430
416Twenty One Pilots4830
417Weezer241130
418Whitesnake9630
419X Ambassadors4430
420Yo Gotti7230
421Zara Larsson2530
4221123920
42319755920
42420 Fingers2222
42521 Savage3320
42630 Seconds to Mars2320
4273OH!31521
42898 Degrees261023
429Aaron Lewis3320
430Afroman2220
431Alessia Cara4520
432Aloe Blacc2420
433Amy Winehouse121920
434Anita Baker191520
435Aqua231022
436AronChupa3020
437Avicii31020
438B-52's19420
439Baby Bash9120
440Babyface181420
441Beach Boys62220
442Bebe Rexha3520
443Becky G1120
444Bell Biv DeVoe9421
445Berlin12420
446Big Boi9420
447Big Pun3020
448Billy Ocean13820
449Biz Markie3320
450Black Rob2020
451Blackstreet24720
452Blind Melon14220
453Bob Seger283120
454Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
455Bonnie Tyler3421
456Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10520
457Brandy331621
458Breaking Benjamin6820
459Brett Eldredge4720
460Brian McKnight312020
461Cap12020
462Captain Jack12321
463Carly Simon51420
464Cars, The101120
465Case3220
466Cassadee Pope5320
467Cee Lo Green6720
468Chaka Khan261220
469Chevelle14720
470Chicago21820
471Chief Keef2020
472Childish Gambino4520
473Clean Bandit2720
474Clipse13520
475Cobra Starship35221
476Colby O'Donis2220
477Color Me Badd1520
478Colt Ford5320
479Commodores, The11820
480Corrosion of Conformity2020
481Cranberries, The3920
482Crystal Waters3321
483Culture Club17421
484Cupid2120
485D.R.A.M.2120
486Deana Carter241020
487DeJ Loaf2120
488Die Antwoord3020
489Dire Straits16520
490Dirty Vegas2121
491DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
492DJ Mustard2220
493Dolly Parton165421
494Don Henley181520
495Drake White1220
496Dream, The1520
497Drive-By Truckers4020
498Dru Hill15920
499Dustin Lynch1520
500E-406320
501Elle King3220
502Elvis Crespo111120
503Elvis Presley17834920
504Erykah Badu151220
505Eurythmics4521
506Faith Evans61420
507Filter3320
508Five Finger Death Punch7720
509Fleetwood Mac212920
510Florence + The Machine251020
511Foo Fighters162320
512Foster the People2420
513Foxy Brown4320
514Frank Ocean4620
515Frank Sinatra5026521
516Fresh Prince, The4420
517Fugees2420
518fun.2321
519Game, The25420
520Garbage18921
521Garth Brooks667522
522Genesis41221
523Gente de Zona2120
524George Jones234120
525Ginuwine22820
526Go Gos, The2520
527GoonRock2220
528Gorillaz5321
529Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
530Grease (The cast of)251620
531Gym Class Heroes5520
532Hailee Steinfeld2220
533Hayley Williams1220
534Hilary Duff20820
535Hoobastank16821
536Hootie & The Blowfish411320
537Howard Jones1620
538Hunter Hayes51120
539iHeart Memphis2120
540Incubus291321
541Inner Circle1220
542Jackson 5, The201120
543Jagged Edge15720
544Jake Owen71320
545James Bay1320
546Jana Kramer3420
547Janelle Monae2220
548Jennifer Hudson81520
549Jerrod Niemann5520
550Jessica Simpson181120
551Jhene Aiko2320
552Jidenna3120
553Jimi Hendrix191220
554Jimmy Eat World45521
555Jo Dee Messina163120
556John Michael Montgomery222920
557Josh Turner131120
558Judas Priest18720
559Juvenile35220
560K Camp2120
561Kacey Musgraves14820
562Keith Sweat16920
563Kenny Loggins17920
564Kevin Gates4020
565Kevin McCall2220
566Kiiara1220
567Kiss372421
568Kix1120
569Kris Kross1220
570La Bouche11221
571Lauryn Hill181020
572Lenny Kravitz521120
573Lil Scrappy3220
574Lil Uzi Vert3220
575Lil Yachty2120
576Lita Ford2420
577Live50820
578Lumineers5520
579Luther Vandross473020
580M.I.A.4320
581MAGIC!2120
582Major Lazer2220
583Mally Mall2120
584Marina & the Diamonds5522
585Mark Ronson4220
586Mary Chapin Carpenter482021
587Mary Lambert3220
588Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112521
589Melissa Etheridge341420
590Method Man6320
591Miami Sound Machine13320
592Michael Buble323920
593Mick Jagger1220
594MO1220
595Montell Jordan17520
596Moody Blues, The31620
597Mr. Cheeks2220
598Mr. Mister1320
599Mumford & Sons91320
600My Darkest Days4120
601Mystikal19520
602N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
603Naughty by Nature1320
604New Kids on the Block151021
605New Order5321
606Next2321
607O.T. Genasis2120
608Oasis221021
609Old Dominion2120
610Owl City3621
611Parmalee2320
612Parry Gripp2020
613Peaches & Herb2220
614Pebbles2220
615Peter Gabriel5920
616Phillip Phillips3420
617Pretty Reckless3620
618Pretty Ricky1320
619Prince Royce1220
620Project Pat10020
621Puddle of Mudd11620
622Radiohead61921
623Rammstein13221
624Ray J3320
625Redman6220
626Remy Ma4220
627Rita Ora3820
628Rob Thomas41121
629Rob Zombie23421
630Robin Thicke5920
631Rod Stewart124820
632Roxette17520
633Sara Evans151820
634Shawnna2220
635SheDaisy131021
636Simple Minds17221
637Sir Mix-A-Lot2221
638Sisqo16621
639Skid Row10420
640Sleepy Brown3220
641Smash Mouth281021
642Snap3220
643Stevie Nicks131320
644Stone Temple Pilots231320
645Sugarhill Gang, The4220
646SWV3720
647Taking Back Sunday3320
648Tamia61020
649Technotronic4221
650Tegan & Sara3220
651Tina Turner172121
652Tone-Loc2221
653Toto3520
654Tracy Byrd222220
655Tracy Chapman22721
656Tracy Lawrence243420
657Travis Porter2020
658Travis Scott6220
659Trick Daddy22320
660Trinidad James2120
661UB404420
662UGK3020
663Uncle Kracker15720
664Unk3120
665Velvet Revolver1220
666Village People3421
667Wallflowers, The3320
668Wang Chung11220
669Wanted, The3821
670White Lion2220
671Winger1220
672Wisin2120
673Xscape5620
674Yandel2020
675YG2320
676Young Buck21120
677Young Dro4120
678Young Money3320
679Yung Berg12120
680Zayn1420
68110,000 Maniacs1410
68210CC1310
68312 Gauge1110
68412 Stones1010
6853LW12110
6864 Non Blondes11110
6875 Seconds of Summer0510
68869 Boyz2110
6897024510
690A-ha2210
691Aaron Carter2010
692ABC11210
693Ace Hood2010
694Adam Ant1410
695Adam Craig1010
696Adam Sandler45310
697Adina Howard1110
698AFI2210
699Afrika Bambaataa2010
700Afrojack2210
701Air Supply18510
702Alabama Shakes1210
703Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
704Alaska Thunderfuck 50001010
705Alesso1210
706Alex Band1110
707Alex Clare1112
708Alexandra Stone1110
709Alicia Bridges1110
710Alien Ant Farm13410
711Alisa Ueno1110
712All-4-One24610
713AlunaGeorge1310
714Amber13312
715America11710
716American Hi-Fi12110
717Amerie2510
718Amil1110
719Aminé (Amine)1110
720Amy Grant152110
721Amy Lee1110
722Andre 30005310
723Angger Dimas1110
724Angie Martinez1210
725Angie Stone1110
726Animals, The21810
727Animotion1010
728Anna Kendrick3410
729Anne-Marie1110
730Annie Lennox5910
731Anthony Hamilton8910
732Apl.de.ap1010
733Archies, The0110
734Arctic Monkeys21010
735Aretha Franklin342312
736Armand Van Helden2312
737Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
738Asher Roth1010
739Asia9210
740ATB1010
741ATC16112
742Athena Cage1110
743Atlas Genius1110
744Atreyu1110
745Auli'I Cravalho2110
746Avant7810
747Aventura2110
748Awolnation3210
749Ayo & Teo1010
750Azealia Banks1010
751Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
752Badfinger0510
753Baha Men13210
754Bananarama1510
755Band Aid1110
756Banks2210
757Basement Jaxx2110
758Bastille25610
759BBMak1310
760Beck5310
761Beenie Man6210
762Belinda Carlisle17611
763Bellamy Brothers, The01710
764Ben Folds Five3510
765Benny Benassi3010
766Bette Midler241911
767Better Than Ezra2410
768Betty Who1010
769BIA1010
770Big & Rich161810
771Big Daddy Kane1010
772Big Freedia1110
773Big Mucci1010
774Big Shaq1010
775Big Tymers4210
776Bill Medley1110
777Bill Withers3610
778Billy Ray Cyrus222310
779Billy Squier2510
780Bing Crosby331210
781Bipolar Sunshine1010
782Birdy Nam Nam1010
783BJ the Chicago Kid1010
784Blac Youngsta1010
785Black Bear (blackbear)1211
786Black Sabbath191010
787Blu Cantrell1310
788Blue Foundation1010
789Blues Traveler12410
790Blur7210
791Bob Dylan142110
792Bobby Darin181610
793Bobby Shmurda1010
794Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
795Bon Iver4110
796Bonnie Raitt222010
797Boo & Gotti1210
798Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
799Borgore1010
800BORNS (BØRNS)1110
801Bounty Killer1110
802Bowling for Soup3511
803Boyce Avenue2010410
804Boys Like Girls3510
805Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
806Brett Young2210
807Bryan White111210
808Buckcherry15811
809Buddy Jewell1710
810Buju Banton2010
811Bullet for My Valentine2210
812Bulletboys2010
813Burlesque (Cast of)101010
814Busy Signal1010
815Butthole Surfers3110
816C + C Music Factory13411
817Cage the Elephant2310
818Cajmere1010
819Cake4611
820Cali Swag District1110
821Calling, The3410
822Cam1210
823Cameo3210
824Candlebox0310
825Candyman0110
826Capital Cities1110
827Cappadonna2110
828Cardigans5110
829Carl Carlton1210
830Caron Wheeler1110
831Cash Cash1110
832Casha2010
833Cashis1010
834Cassie1210
835Cat Stevens31210
836Cazzette1110
837Ce Ce Peniston2310
838Cedric Gervais1110
839Cedric the Entertainer2110
840Chad Kroeger3410
841Chance the Rapper2010
842Charlay1110
843Charli XCX1210
844Charlie Daniels Band121010
845Charly Black1010
846Chely Wright11310
847Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
848Cherub1110
849Chevelle Franklin1010
850Chic3310
851Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
852Chris DeBurgh1210
853Chris Isaak21010
854Chris Stapleton2410
855Christina Milian12310
856Chuck Wicks11310
857Chumbawamba12110
858Church, The10110
859Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2510
860City and Colour1010
861City High3210
862CL1010
863Clare Dunn1110
864Clarence Carter2510
865Colbie Caillat15910
866Cole Swindell3410
867Coleman Hell1110
868Common3310
869Coolio20110
870Cops (TV Show)0110
871Corey Hart2110
872Corinne Bailey Rae2910
873Corrs3510
874Cory Gunz0110
875Counting Crows131210
876Craig David16711
877Craig Mack1010
878Craig Morgan131710
879Crash Test Dummies12210
880Crazy Frog19110
881Crazy Town13110
882Creed331510
883Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
884Crime Mob12110
885Crooklyn Clan2010
886Crowded House7210
887Culture Beat2111
888Cure, The9610
889Cutting Crew1110
890Cypress Hill12210
891D.O.E.1010
892D4L (Down for Life)1110
893Da Don1110
894Daniel Bedingfield15311
895Danny Boone1010
896Darude2011
897Daryl Hall1010
898Daryle Singletary11110
899Das EFX1010
900Dave Grohl1110
901David Lee Murphy10810
902David Nail1610
903Day to Remember, A4510
904Dazz Band0110
905De La Soul3210
906Dead or Alive1211
907Deadmau53010
908Debarge (El Debarge)11510
909Deborah Cox6511
910Deee-Lite1110
911Deep Blue Something1110
912Deftones3410
913Del the Funky Homosapien1110
914Dem Franchise Boyz3110
915Deniece Williams2410
916Deorro1110
917Descemer Bueno1110
918Desiigner3110
919Dev2111
920Devo4211
921Digital Underground14110
922Dina Rae1110
923DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5210
924Dirty Heads2110
925Dirty South1010
926Disciples1110
927Disclosure1510
928Disturbed71010
929Divinyls1110
930Dizzee Rascal3510
931DJ Casper1110
932DJ E-Z Rock2210
933DJ Felli Fell1010
934DJ Frank E1110
935DJ Kool1110
936DJ Sammy3110
937DJ Spinking1010
938DJ Tiesto2210
939Dlow1010
940DNCE1310
941Do1110
942Donell Jones3410
943Donna Lewis1510
944Donna Murphy1110
945Dr. Alban1010
946Dr. Hook1610
947DReam6311
948Dreezy1010
949Drew Baldridge1010
950Driicky Graham1010
951Drowning Pool12310
952Dua Lipa2310
953Duck Sauce0110
954Duffy2410
955Duncan Sheik1210
956Dwight Yoakam212510
957Dylan Scott1010
958Eagle Eye Cherry13410
959Eagles, The572711
960Eamon1110
961Easton Corbin3410
962Echo & The Bunnymen2210
963Echosmith1010
964Eddie Money3510
965Eddie Murphy2110
966Eddy Grant1110
967Edward Maya1010
968Edwin McCain2710
969Egypt Central1010
970Eiffel 652111
971Eightball2110
972El Mayor1010
973Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
974Electric Six13110
975Ella Henderson2410
976Elle Varner1110
977Emeli Sande4910
978Emerson Drive1610
979EMF1110
980Emotions, The1210
981Empire Cast2110
982Enigma1110
983Enur1010
984Enya15510
985Eric Benet15910
986Eric Carmen2410
987Eric Clapton392510
988Eric Paslay1410
989Escape the Fate1010
990Estelle5510
991Ester Dean1210
992Europe2210
993Eve 626510
994Everclear16910
995Everlast2310
996Everything but the Girl3310
997Expose1510
998Extreme14310
999Faith No More2210
1000Falco1110
1001Fam0110
1002Famous Dex1010
1003Fastball2310
1004Fatboy Slim6110
1005Feist1310
1006Felly2110
1007Fifth Harmony1310
1008Finatticz1010
1009Fine Young Cannibals2110
1010Finger Eleven11310
1011Fiona Apple31210
1012Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1013Flipsyde4010
1014Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
1015Florence Welch2110
1016Flume1110
1017Flux Pavilion2010
1018Foghat1310
1019Foundations, The1210
1020Fountains of Wayne1110
1021Four Tops, The111010
1022Foxes1410
1023Foxx2110
1024Framing Hanley1010
1025Frankie Ballard2310
1026Frankie Goes To Hollywood1111
1027Frankie J5410
1028Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
1029Franz Ferdinand3310
1030Freak Nasty1110
1031Freedom Williams3310
1032Freshlyground1110
1033Frozen (Cast of)541410
1034Fuel27910
1035Full Force1010
1036Fuzzbubble3110
1037Galantis1110
1038Gap Band2410
1039Gary Allan172510
1040Gary Go1010
1041Gary Numan1110
1042George Ezra1110
1043George Thorogood12510
1044Ghost Town DJ's1110
1045Gina G1111
1046Glen Campbell251210
1047Gloria Gaynor3311
1048Gloriana1310
1049Gnarls Barkley27111
1050gnash1110
1051Go West2110
1052Goldfinger1010
1053Good Charlotte44410
1054Gotye1211
1055Grace1110
1056Grace Jones1110
1057Grandmaster Flash1110
1058Great Big World, A2110
1059Great White9410
1060Grey1110
1061Groove Theory1110
1062GS Boyz1010
1063Gummibar1110
1064Guy4010
1065Gyptian1110
1066H-Town1210
1067Haddaway11111
1068Hairspray (Cast of)191911
1069Hank Williams Jr.393510
1070Hanson3610
1071Harvey Danger1110
1072Havana Brown1111
1073Hawthorne Heights2210
1074Heartland1210
1075Heavy D & The Boyz1110
1076Hey Violet1010
1077Hi-Five1310
1078HiFyve1110
1079Highwaymen2310
1080Hinder1810
1081Hot 'n' Juicy1110
1082House of Pain1110
1083Hozier2610
1084Huey1110
1085Human League2211
1086Hyper Crush0010
1087I Love Makonnen0110
1088I-202110
1089Iamsu!1010
1090Ian Van Dahl1110
1091Icona Pop1211
1092Idina Menzel121310
1093Ike Turner4510
1094Inaya Day1110
1095Indigo Girls16810
1096Information Society1010
1097Ini Kamoze13111
1098INNA1010
1099Irene Cara2311
1100Iron Maiden2210
1101J-Kwon3010
1102J. Dash1010
1103J. Geils Band, The10610
1104J. Phoenix1110
1105J.J. Fad1110
1106Jack Johnson11210
1107Jack's Mannequin1210
1108Jadakiss7310
1109Jade1310
1110Jae Millz1210
1111James Arthur2310
1112James Blunt20510
1113James Ford Murphy1010
1114James Otto1410
1115Jamey Johnson2810
1116Janis Joplin101110
1117Jax Jones1110
1118Jazmine Sullivan7810
1119Jazze Pha1010
1120Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
1121Jennifer Nettles2510
1122Jennifer Warnes2610
1123Jermaine Dupri6410
1124Jermaine Stewart0110
1125Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1126Jess Glynne1610
1127Jesse Powell1110
1128Jessica Andrews1910
1129Jessie James1210
1130JET25310
1131Jets, The1410
1132Jimmy Cliff3210
1133Jimmy Fallon2110
1134Joan Osborne10311
1135Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1136Joe6910
1137Joe Cocker211210
1138Joey Galaxy1110
1139John Paul Young0110
1140John Rich1410
1141John Ryan1110
1142John Travolta7710
1143Johnny Gill3610
1144Johnny Nash0210
1145JoJo4310
1146Jon Bellion1110
1147Jon Pardi0410
1148Jonas Brothers14810
1149Jonn Hart1010
1150Jordin Sparks16710
1151Judds, The232710
1152Juelz Santana2610
1153Juice Newton15810
1154Julia Michaels1210
1155Julie Roberts13511
1156Junior Mafia1110
1157K-Ci & JoJo5410
1158K.P. & Envyi2110
1159K.T. Tunstall3410
1160Kai1110
1161Kali Uchis1010
1162Kane Brown1110
1163Kardinal Offishall2110
1164Karyn White2110
1165Kat Graham4010
1166Katrina & The Waves1110
1167Kehlani1110
1168Keke Wyatt2210
1169Kellie Pickler3710
1170Kellin Quinn1010
1171Kelly Price5910
1172Kelsea Ballerini3310
1173Kem3610
1174Kenny Lattimore2210
1175Kenny Wayne Shepherd1610
1176Kevin Aviance1010
1177Kevin Lyttle15210
1178Khalid1310
1179Khia2110
1180Kid Cudi5510
1181Kiesza1210
1182Kill the Noise1010
1183Killswitch Engage3110
1184Kim Wilde2210
1185King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
1186Kinks, The3710
1187Knack, The10110
1188Knocks, The1110
1189Kodak Black1010
1190KONGOS1110
1191Kool Moe Dee1210
1192Krewella1110
1193Kris Kristofferson2410
1194Kstylis1010
1195Kuana Torres Kahele1010
1196Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
1197Kurupt5010
1198Kutt Calhoun2010
1199Kwony Cash1010
1200Ky-Mani Marley2010
1201Kyla1110
1202Kyle1010
1203L.A. Guns1110
1204L.V.1110
1205La Chat1010
1206La Roux1411
1207Lacs, The2010
1208Laura Branigan1510
1209Lauren Alaina13310
1210Lauren Bennett1110
1211Le Click3111
1212Lea1010
1213Led Zeppelin483210
1214Lee Ann Womack183010
1215Lee Greenwood21910
1216Lee Harvey1110
1217Left Eye2110
1218Leighton Meester1210
1219Len1110
1220Leona Lewis11210
1221Leshaun1110
1222Lesley Gore12610
1223Level 421110
1224LFO2511
1225Lil Boosie2210
1226Lil Cease1110
1227Lil Dicky1010
1228Lil Flip2110
1229Lil Mo5410
1230Lil Reese1010
1231Lil Ru12110
1232Lil Wil2010
1233Linda Ronstadt143111
1234Lipps Inc.1111
1235Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam2310
1236Lisa Loeb13510
1237Lisa Stansfield4510
1238Lit3410
1239Little Feat10210
1240Little Mix11310
1241Lloyd Banks6010
1242Logic1210
1243Lola2210
1244Lonestar272010
1245Lookas1010
1246Loon1310
1247Los Del Rio1111
1248Los Lobos14310
1249Lost Boyz, The1110
1250Lou Bega13211
1251Love & Rockets0210
1252Lox, The1110
1253Lucenzo1110
1254Lucy Spraggan1110
1255Luis Fonsi21110
1256Lukas Graham1210
1257Luke Combs1110
1258Lumidee1110
1259Luniz1010
1260Luny Tunes1010
1261Lustra1110
1262Lyfe Jennings6310
1263Lynn Anderson2211
1264Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
1265Mac Miller17110
1266Machine1010
1267Mack 101010
1268Macy Gray12910
1269Mad Cobra0110
1270Madeintyo1010
1271Madison Avenue13111
1272Maejor Ali1010
1273Magoo3210
1274Majid Jordan1110
1275Maluma1010
1276Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1277Manhattans, The1310
1278Mannie Fresh3110
1279Marcia Griffiths9110
1280Marco Antonio Solis21210
1281Maren Morris1110
1282Marian Hill1110
1283Marianne Faithfull2110
1284Mario3610
1285Mario Winans1310
1286Mark Curry1010
1287Mark Morrison2110
1288Mark Wills111810
1289Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
1290Marshmello1010
1291Martika1110
1292Martin Page0210
1293Matthew Koma1110
1294MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1295MC Lyte2110
1296Medina1010
1297Meg Myers1010
1298Megadeth2310
1299Men at Work16411
1300Men Without Hats1110
1301MercyMe1310
1302Meredith Brooks2211
1303Metro Boomin'1110
1304Metro Station11111
1305Michael McDonald3510
1306Michael Sembello1111
1307Michelle Branch25711
1308Midnight Star1210
1309Mika3610
1310Mike Jones17110
1311Mike WiLL Made-It1110
1312Mikky Ekko1110
1313Milky Chance0110
1314Millie Vanilli1310
1315MIMS2110
1316Mint Condition10310
1317MJG2110
1318MKTO1110
1319MNEK0110
1320Moana (Cast of/Disney)38910
1321Moby6310
1322Modern English1110
1323Modest Mouse1110
1324MoKenStef0110
1325Monifah2110
1326Monster Magnet13110
1327Monty1110
1328Moody Good1010
1329Motorhead1110
1330Mousse T2110
1331Mr. C The Slide Man1110
1332Mr. Collipark2110
1333Mr. Probz1110
1334Mr. Vegas1010
1335Ms. Toi1010
1336Murs1010
1337Muse71710
1338Musical Youth1110
1339My Chemical Romance161010
1340Mystic1010
1341N'Klabe1010
1342N.W.A.3210
1343Napua Greig1010
1344Natalia Kills2210
1345Natalie Cole71510
1346Natalie Imbruglia13410
1347Natalie La Rose1110
1348Natasja1010
1349Nate Ruess1210
1350Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
1351Nayer1110
1352Neighbourhood, The2210
1353Neil Diamond353910
1354Nena4210
1355Neon Hitch2311
1356Nero2010
1357Nervo1110
1358New Boyz1010
1359New Hollow1010
1360New Radicals1210
1361Newcleus1010
1362Niall Horan1210
1363Nick Cannon1110
1364Nick Lachey5410
1365Nico & Vinz1110
1366Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
1367Nicole Scherzinger5510
1368Night Ranger13410
1369Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1370Niia1010
1371Nine Days1210
1372Nine Inch Nails19911
1373Nivea2210
1374No Mercy1210
1375Nu Shooz1010
1376O-Town13711
1377O-Zone1110
1378Odyssey0110
1379Of Monsters and Men1110
1380Old Crow Medicine Show11110
1381Oleta Adams1310
1382Olivia4310
1383Olivia O'Brien1110
1384OMC2110
1385OMI1110
1386Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
1387Orgy13311
1388Outfield, The10111
1389Outhere Brothers, The3111
1390P.M. Dawn4210
1391P.O.D.15711
1392Paddy and the Rats2010
1393Parliament3010
1394Passenger1310
1395Passion Pit1110
1396Patrick Stump2210
1397Patrick Swayze1110
1398Patsy Cline252510
1399Patti Labelle151111
1400Patty Loveless163211
1401Patty Smyth3310
1402Paul McCoy1110
1403Paul Oakenfold1110
1404Paul Simon1910
1405Paula Cole2410
1406Paulissa Moorman1010
1407Peabo Bryson4810
1408Peanut1110
1409Pennywise2010
1410Percy Sledge21110
1411Peter Schilling0110
1412Petula Clark1610
1413Phoenix1110
1414Pia Mia0110
1415Pink Floyd112310
1416Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1417Plain White T's1310
1418Pointer Sisters, The4810
1419Pop Evil3210
1420Portugal. The Man1110
1421Powerman 50002111
1422Pras (Pras Michel)1210
1423Presidents of the United States, The2310
1424Priscilla Renea1010
1425Proclaimers, The1110
1426Product G&B, The2110
1427Pseudo Echo0110
1428Psychedelic Furs, The2210
1429Quad City DJs13211
1430Queen Latifah3211
1431Queens of the Stone Age1310
1432Quiet Riot1411
1433R. City1110
1434Rachel Platten1210
1435Rage Against the Machine16710
1436Rakim1210
1437Rancid2110
1438Randy Travis404510
1439Ratt1410
1440Ray Dalton1110
1441Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1110
1442Rayvon1110
1443Real Life0110
1444Real McCoy3411
1445Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
1446Red Rider1110
1447Rednex1110
1448Reel 2 Real5111
1449Reel Big Fish5210
1450Rehab26110
1451Rej3ctz1110
1452Remy1010
1453Remy Boyz1110
1454Rent (Cast Of)232011
1455REO Speedwagon21910
1456Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
1457Rich Boy1110
1458Rich Gang1110
1459Richard Marx261310
1460Rick Astley01110
1461Rick Springfield1210
1462Riff Raff1010
1463Right Said Fred11110
1464Rixton0210
1465Rob Base2210
1466Rob Swire1010
1467Robin S13110
1468Robin Schulz1210
1469Rodney Atkins11710
1470Roger Troutman2310
1471Roman GianArthur1110
1472Romantics, The1111
1473Rome0110
1474Romeo Void1110
1475Roscoe2110
1476Rose Royce1510
1477Roula1110
1478Roy Orbison241210
1479Royce Da 5'9"1010
1480Rozes1110
1481Ruben Haze1010
1482Rufus13310
1483Run-D.M.C.6610
1484Russ1010
1485Rusted Root13010
1486Ruth B1110
1487Sabi1110
1488Saliva4510
1489Sam & Dave0410
1490Sam Sparro1110
1491Samantha Mumba6310
1492Sandy Coffee0110
1493Savage15010
1494Saving Abel11210
1495Sawyer Brown122510
1496Scandal1110
1497Scatman John1110
1498Scorpions35510
1499Seal5711
1500Searchers, The1210
1501Sebastian Ingrosso1010
1502Seether51310
1503Semisonic29310
1504September1010
1505Seven Mary Three2310
1506Sevyn Streeter0110
1507Shabba Ranks2010
1508Shai11410
1509Shannon1210
1510Shawn Colvin4610
1511Sheb Wooley1110
1512Sheila E.1210
1513Shifty Shellshock1210
1514Shontelle10210
1515Silento1110
1516Silk17410
1517Silverchair13310
1518Sinead O'Connor3110
1519Sirah1210
1520Sister Hazel1310
1521Sister Sledge3310
1522Sixpence None the Richer2610
1523Skee-Lo0010
1524Sky1010
1525Skylar Grey2210
1526Slaughter0210
1527Sleeping at Last1010
1528Slim Thug3110
1529Slipknot4410
1530Smile.dk25111
1531Smiths3310
1532Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
1533Snake Oil Willie Band1010
1534Sneaker Pimps6111
1535snow1110
1536Snow Patrol3410
1537Sofi Tukker4110
1538Soft Cell1111
1539SoMo1110
1540Sonique12210
1541Sonny2510
1542Soul Asylum12510
1543Soul For Real1210
1544Soul II Soul4110
1545SoulDecision1110
1546Soulja Slim1110
1547Spandau Ballet1310
1548Spin Doctors2511
1549Spinners, The4610
1550Spoon1010
1551Spose2010
1552Squeeze1410
1553SR-712010
1554St. Lunatics, The3110
1555Stacey Q0110
1556Staind371410
1557Static Major1110
1558Stereotypes1110
1559Steve Earle10610
1560Steve Kazee1110
1561Steve Miller Band41010
1562Steve Perry12210
1563Stevie B2110
1564Stone Sour2310
1565Stormzy0010
1566Story of the Year1410
1567Stray Cats2310
1568Strumbellas, The1010
1569Stylistics, The1610
1570Sum 414510
1571Supertramp0610
1572Survivor2310
1573Suzanne Vega3310
1574Swae Lee1010
1575Swedish House Mafia2211
1576Sweet, The1410
1577Switchfoot2310
1578Swizz Beatz3210
1579Syleena Johnson1210
1580Sylvester2110
1581System of a Down18810
1582T-Wayne1010
1583t.A.T.u.4211
1584Taco1110
1585Tag Team13111
1586Tainy1010
1587Talking Heads6410
1588Tamar Braxton2110
1589Tammy Wynette192311
1590Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1591Tank6410
1592Tantric1110
1593Taste of Honey, A1210
1594Tate Kobang1010
1595Taylor Dayne1810
1596Tazer1010
1597Teddy Pendergrass41110
1598Teddy Riley1110
1599Teena Marie5510
1600Temper Trap, The1110
1601Terror Fabulous1010
1602Terror Squad1010
1603Tesla27210
1604Tevin Campbell4510
1605TGT1010
1606Theory of a Deadman4610
1607Thin Lizzy2210
1608Thompson Square3310
1609Thompson Twins2110
1610Three Days Grace7911
1611Thrust1110
1612Tiara Thomas1110
1613Tiffany1210
1614Til Tuesday11110
1615Time, The1210
1616Timex Social Club1110
1617Tinashe1210
1618Ting Tings1310
1619Tinie Tempah21010
1620Tink2110
1621TJR1110
1622Toad & The Wet Sprocket3310
1623Tokyo Vanity1010
1624Tom Jones291610
1625Tommy Trash1010
1626Tommy Tutone1110
1627Toni Basil1110
1628Tonic1610
1629Tony Bennett92010
1630Tony Rich Project1310
1631Tool38810
1632Tori Kelly15410
1633Tory Lanez0110
1634Total2610
1635Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
1636Trace Adkins292510
1637Trap Beckham1010
1638Trapt1110
1639Travie McCoy2410
1640Travis Tritt343010
1641Trent Tomlinson1410
1642Tribe Called Quest, A29110
1643Trick Pony2810
1644Trillville1110
1645Trip Lee1010
1646Triple X Elle1011
1647Trisha Yearwood653710
1648Troggs, The1110
1649TrollPhace1010
1650Trolls (Cast Of)3710
1651Troye Sivan1110
1652Tubes, The2210
1653Turtles, The2510
1654Tweet7310
1655Twisted Sister2311
1656U.S.A. for Africa1110
1657UFO1110
1658Ultra Nate3110
1659Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
1660V.I.C.1210
1661Vance Joy1210
1662Vanessa Carlton5610
1663Vanessa Williams31110
1664Vanilla Ice15210
1665Vapors, The1110
1666Vertical Horizon11311
1667Verve Pipe, The12310
1668Verve, The2110
1669Vika Jigulina1010
1670Vince Gill584710
1671Violent Femmes4310
1672Vita2310
1673Vitamin C12410
1674Volbeat1010
1675Walk Off the Earth1110
1676Walk The Moon1210
1677Warrant3510
1678Warren G2110
1679Waylon Jennings92210
1680Wayne Wonder17210
1681We Are Toonz1010
1682Weather Girls, The2111
1683Webbie2110
1684Wendy Fraser1110
1685What So Not1010
1686When In Rome1110
1687Whispers, The1210
1688White Town1110
1689White Zombie2210
1690Who, The52110
1691Whodini3110
1692Wild Cherry1110
1693Wilson Phillips11410
1694WizKid1110
1695Wolfgang Gartner1010
1696Wreckers, The12310
1697Wreckx-n-Effect11110
1698Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1699Xzibit7010
1700Ya Kid K2110
1701Yanou1110
1702Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
1703Yelawolf1210
1704Yellowcard3610
1705YFN Lucci1110
1706Ylvis2110
1707Young Dolph2110
1708Young M.A.1110
1709Young MC13110
1710Young Rascals0510
1711Young the Giant2210
1712YoungBloodz0110
1713Yung Gleesh1010
1714Zac Efron4610
1715Zay Hilfigerrr1010
1716Zayion McCall1010
1717Zhane1210
1718Zhu1010
1719Zion1010
1720Zion & Lennox1010
1721ZZ Ward2410

*****
KJ List * Merchandise * In Loving Memory (Our Memoriam Page) * Employment * Contact Us
*****

© 2011-2018 Dave's DJ Service. All Rights Reserved. Special thanks to cssmenubuilder.com for making the customizable css menus, they are altered and used here under the MIT license. All songs listed were obtained legally, just because a song is listed does not necessairly guarantee it will be available at all shows. No contract is intended nor implied by the information on this website. Lyrics are provided by account members for educational purposes only. All karaoke hosts outside of "Dancing DJ Dave" and "DJ Wolf Pup" are independent of Dave's DJ Service and represent themselves. While we do have certain standards we expect those who rent equipment from us, they are ultimately responsible for their own actions.