Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10968 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Rihanna10480471
2Lil Wayne9256450
3Nicki Minaj7154451
4Drake8951430
5Chris Brown8156391
6Jay-Z8844320
7Beyonce10389301
8Madonna20680291
9Britney Spears11251251
10Kanye West7941250
11Pink6864251
12Taylor Swift6876250
13Weird Al Yankovic18149251
14Eminem10151240
15Green Day14342243
16Mariah Carey11775241
172 Chainz2814230
18Justin Timberlake5039231
19Pitbull5232231
20Usher7450231
21Linkin Park7042222
22Ludacris4336221
23Future2615210
24Rick Ross289210
25T-Pain2926210
26Jason Aldean4946200
27Katy Perry5834201
28Lady Gaga6865202
29Michael Jackson5942201
30Bruno Mars2729191
31Janet Jackson16439181
32Pharrell2021180
33Snoop Dogg3222180
34Christina Aguilera9871171
35Luke Bryan3131170
36Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
37Akon4724162
38Kelly Clarkson6146161
39Maroon 55335161
40Wiz Khalifa2111160
41Jennifer Lopez6239151
42Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
43T.I.5020150
44Blake Shelton3139140
45Brad Paisley7438141
46Selena Gomez1420141
47Ariana Grande1419130
48DJ Khaled164130
49French Montana139130
50Justin Bieber3134130
51Ne-Yo3823130
52No Doubt3617131
53Shania Twain5838130
54Tim McGraw6871130
55Whitney Houston4656131
56Busta Rhymes3520121
57Destiny's Child5722120
58Enrique Iglesias4541121
59Nelly2823120
60Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
61Tyga283120
62Big Sean1511110
63Cardi B910110
64Carrie Underwood4041110
65Duran Duran1917111
66Iggy Azalea912110
67Outkast7711110
68Prince10745110
69Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
70Toby Keith4381110
71Young Jeezy8510110
72Backstreet Boys3231101
73Black Eyed Peas3414101
74Ciara2616100
75Ed Sheeran1640100
76Fall Out Boy6626101
77George Michael2426101
78Jason Derulo1019101
79Kendrick Lamar1613100
80Lil Kim1513100
81Mary J. Blige4445100
82Miley Cyrus1516101
83Miranda Lambert8053100
84Queen2226101
85R. Kelly8138100
86Weeknd, The2514100
87*N Sync373492
8850 Cent1112490
89Aerosmith603092
90David Guetta152591
91Demi Lovato312890
92Flo Rida261491
93Florida Georgia Line111590
94John Legend402490
95One Direction91990
96One Republic91491
97Sean Paul442290
98Shakira402791
99TLC191591
100Zac Brown Band232390
101Alicia Keys533180
102Billy Joel524380
103Brantley Gilbert111180
104Calvin Harris101781
105Dr. Dre34880
106Faith Hill514880
107Gwen Stefani202281
108Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
109Kenny Chesney617280
110LL Cool J321981
111Lonely Island, The9780
112Matchbox Twenty372181
113Notorious B.I.G.261480
114Sia112380
115Timbaland301481
116Trey Songz291580
117Ty Dolla $ign8480
118Aaliyah111672
119AC/DC363470
120Avril Lavigne312472
121Beastie Boys411372
122Daft Punk23871
123David Bowie305070
124Dierks Bentley232270
125Fabolous461070
126Glee (Cast of)877071
127Gucci Mane24470
128J Balvin5370
129Jessie J112070
130Juicy J11370
131Kelly Rowland371671
132Lady Antebellum141971
133Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
134Little Big Town101770
135Meghan Trainor91471
136Metallica572172
137Migos9970
138Sam Smith152070
139Spice Girls231971
140Thomas Rhett8770
141Tom Petty211570
142Will.I.Am141671
1432Pac40960
144A$AP Rocky6360
145Abba193062
146Ace of Base161463
147Alan Jackson627260
148Ashanti91560
149B.O.B.111260
150Billy Currington151660
151Billy Idol151060
152Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
153Boyz II Men232461
154Chris Young181560
155Def Leppard61860
156Ellie Goulding61461
157En Vogue16961
158Eric Church231960
159Evanescence271661
160Fergie8861
161Jamiroquai381161
162Karmin22862
163Kid Rock572460
164Miguel81260
165Motley Crue19960
166Nate Dogg11660
167Nirvana241061
168Panic! at the Disco351661
169Police, The81161
170Rae Sremmurd3360
171Romeo Santos7260
172Salt-N-Pepa53961
173Sublime211261
174Wale8460
1752 Unlimited8653
176Adam Lambert182352
177Adele404052
178Alanis Morissette311752
179Avenged Sevenfold271650
180Band Perry, The81150
181Bloodhound Gang271051
182Cascada7751
183Celine Dion545050
184Charlie Puth5950
185Daddy Yankee5650
186Diana Ross193250
187Disney16911151
188Dixie Chicks383251
189Eve111151
190G-Eazy5650
191Gretchen Wilson322751
192Guns N Roses361350
193Hall & Oates381350
194Imagine Dragons51051
195Ja Rule201250
196Jason Mraz81351
197Jeremih12650
198Joan Jett6950
199Joe Nichols121350
200Keith Urban343750
201Keyshia Cole121450
202Kylie Minogue301951
203Lee Brice171550
204Limp Bizkit591351
205Lionel Richie212050
206Macklemore7852
207Marilyn Manson92751
208Meek Mill13350
209Mike Posner14650
210Monica121851
211Natasha Bedingfield71051
212Nelly Furtado171251
213Paramore191950
214Pat Benatar211751
215Paula Abdul151451
216Plies21450
217Poison18850
218Post Malone4750
219Pusha T8350
220Reba McEntire749950
221RuPaul291050
222Santana432251
223Savage Garden23951
224Sheryl Crow244050
225Shinedown111750
226Skrillex15250
227Smashing Pumpkins6951
228Sugarland401650
229Twenty One Pilots4850
230U2392151
231Wham!4651
232Will Smith19951
233Ying Yang Twins28750
234Zedd4750
235ZZ Top202250
2363 Doors Down241843
237Alabama795540
238Alice in Chains431442
239All American Rejects5940
240August Alsina4240
241Bangles, The14541
242Bee Gees403541
243Blink-182311141
244Blondie491141
245Bob Marley251740
246Bobby Brown17840
247Bruce Springsteen494740
248Bryan Adams292640
249Camila Cabello41340
250Chainsmokers, The5640
251Cher Lloyd5340
252Christina Perri9940
253Daughtry141341
254Dave Matthews Band371640
255Depeche Mode181041
256DJ Snake3440
257Doors, The201740
258Dropkick Murphys11640
259Earth, Wind & Fire201440
260Far East Movement3541
261Farruko4040
262Fat Joe17940
263Fatman Scoop5240
264Fetty Wap4340
265Foreigner171341
266Fray261040
267Halsey151040
268Heart291941
269Huey Lewis & The News222240
270Ice Cube29140
271J. Cole8940
272Johnny Cash513440
273Journey202341
274Justin Moore91140
275Kelis4641
276Keri Hilson16740
277Killers, The91341
278Kip Moore4540
279Korn34941
280LMFAO18641
281Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
282Martina McBride454540
283Marvin Gaye432241
284Mya19740
285Nas17840
286New Edition29840
287Nickelback382441
288Nicky Jam6140
289Offspring, The351641
290Olivia Newton-John182040
291Omarion16540
292Ozuna3040
293Pantera25540
294Paul McCartney72640
295Queensryche17840
296Randy Houser4740
297Rascal Flatts293540
298Ricky Martin362241
299Sam Hunt5740
300Sara Bareilles191641
301Sean Kingston4340
302Shaggy8840
303Shawn Mendes5840
304Simple Plan291141
305Soulja Boy5140
306Stevie Wonder353540
307Taio Cruz11741
308Temptations, The342041
309Three 6 Mafia41240
310Toni Braxton261941
311Tony Toni Tone17840
312Too Short7240
313Train411641
314Tyrese7840
315Van Halen282540
316Waka Flocka Flame4240
317Weezer241140
318Willie Nelson503640
319Wu Tang Clan40240
320Wyclef Jean9840
321Young Thug5440
322Yung Joc4940
3232 Live Crew5330
32431117830
325Adam Levine5630
326Alessia Cara4630
327Alice Cooper71530
328Andy Grammer5430
329Barenaked Ladies191931
330Bebe Rexha3730
331Becky G2330
332Brett Eldredge4730
333Brooks & Dunn364130
334Bryson Tiller3330
335Bubba Sparxxx3230
336Bush41030
337Carly Rae Jepsen5730
338Chamillionaire3230
339Cheap Trick131031
340Cher463831
341Coldplay362730
342Cole Swindell3430
343Collective Soul141430
344Cyndi Lauper15730
345Da Brat6830
346Darius Rucker161430
347Daya2330
348Dido25730
349DMX24530
350Don Henley181530
351Don Omar29330
352Donna Summer181031
353Dua Lipa5830
354Eli Young Band5930
355Elton John536830
356Erykah Badu161230
357Flogging Molly28630
358Florence + The Machine251330
359Foo Fighters162330
360Frank Ocean4630
361Garth Brooks667632
362Gavin DeGraw4830
363Gin Blossoms15831
364Gloria Estefan411731
365Godsmack201230
366Goo Goo Dolls411630
367Halestorm7930
368Hunter Hayes51130
369INXS361130
370Jake Owen91330
371James Brown21930
372Jamie Foxx241130
373Jana Kramer3430
374Jennifer Hudson101630
375Jewel301631
376Jimmy Buffett162930
377Jimmy Eat World45531
378Jo Dee Messina183130
379Jody Watley4430
380John Cougar Mellencamp302130
381Kacey Musgraves14930
382KC & The Sunshine Band4731
383Kid Ink2330
384Kimbra3330
385Kings of Leon13930
386Kool & The Gang20731
387Lana Del Rey171730
388Leann Rimes194130
389Lily Allen101830
390Lloyd7730
391Lorde3530
392Luther Vandross483330
393M.I.A.4330
394Marc Anthony142130
395Marina & the Diamonds5532
396Mary Lambert3230
397Mase34830
398Matisyahu3130
399Mobb Deep5330
400Neon Trees4630
401Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
402Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
403Otis Redding17730
404Ozzy Osbourne801630
405Papa Roach18531
406Pearl Jam282230
407Petey Pablo3230
408Phil Collins282031
409Pistol Annies5930
410Pretenders, The71330
411Prodigy, The8331
412Psy3230
413Pussycat Dolls, The191431
414Q-Tip4430
415Quavo3230
416R.E.M.411431
417Rich Homie Quan4230
418Rick James7430
419Rise Against14530
420Rob Zombie23431
421Robbie Williams411931
422Robert Palmer12830
423Robyn17831
424Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
425Rolling Stones, The414131
426Sade141230
427Sage the Gemini3130
428ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
429Script52030
430Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
431Soundgarden15531
432Steve Aoki3330
433Stone Temple Pilots231430
434Styles P3230
435Styx241631
436Sugar Ray141131
437Supremes, The121630
438Tears for Fears4931
439Tech N9ne10030
440Tegan & Sara3230
441Terri Clark142230
442Third Eye Blind19931
443Tove Lo3430
444Travis Scott6430
445Trisha Yearwood663730
446Whitesnake9630
447X Ambassadors4430
448Yo Gotti7230
449Zara Larsson2530
45011231020
45119755920
45220 Fingers2222
45321 Savage3320
45430 Seconds to Mars2420
4553OH!32521
45698 Degrees261023
457Aaron Lewis3320
458Afrojack4320
459Afroman2220
460Aloe Blacc2420
461Amber Riley4420
462Amy Winehouse132020
463Anita Baker191520
464Anna Kendrick3420
465Aqua231022
466AronChupa3020
467Avicii31220
468B-52's19420
469Baby Bash9220
470Babyface181520
471Bad Bunny3220
472Beach Boys82220
473Bell Biv DeVoe9421
474Berlin12420
475Big Boi9420
476Big Pun3020
477Billy Ocean13820
478Biz Markie3320
479Black Rob2020
480Blackstreet25720
481Blind Melon14220
482Bob Seger293120
483Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
484Bonnie Tyler3421
485Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
486Brandy331621
487Breaking Benjamin6820
488Brian McKnight312120
489Cap12020
490Captain Jack12421
491Carly Simon51620
492Cars, The101120
493Case3220
494Cassadee Pope5320
495Cee Lo Green6820
496Chaka Khan271220
497Charli XCX2520
498Chevelle14820
499Chicago31820
500Chief Keef2020
501Childish Gambino4620
502Clean Bandit2920
503Clipse13520
504Cobra Starship35221
505Colby O'Donis2220
506Color Me Badd1520
507Colt Ford5320
508Commodores, The11920
509Corrosion of Conformity2020
510Cranberries, The3920
511Crystal Waters3321
512Culture Club17421
513Cupid2120
514D.R.A.M.2120
515Deana Carter241020
516DeJ Loaf2120
517Die Antwoord3020
518Dire Straits16720
519Dirty Vegas2121
520DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
521DJ Mustard2220
522Dolly Parton165521
523Drake White1220
524Dream, The3520
525Drive-By Truckers4020
526Dru Hill16920
527Dustin Lynch2520
528Dylan Scott1020
529E-406320
530Elle King3320
531Elvis Crespo111120
532Elvis Presley17937020
533Eurythmics4521
534Faith Evans71520
535Filter3320
536Five Finger Death Punch8720
537Fleetwood Mac213020
538Foster the People3420
539Foxy Brown4320
540Frank Sinatra5126721
541Fresh Prince, The4420
542Fugees2420
543fun.2321
544Game, The25620
545Garbage18921
546Genesis41221
547Gente de Zona2120
548George Jones244320
549Ginuwine22820
550Go Gos, The2520
551GoonRock2220
552Gorillaz5321
553Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
554Grease (The cast of)251620
555Gym Class Heroes6520
556Hailee Steinfeld2320
557Hayley Williams1220
558Hilary Duff20820
559Hoobastank16821
560Hootie & The Blowfish411420
561Howard Jones1620
562iHeart Memphis2120
563Incubus291321
564Inner Circle2420
565Jackson 5, The201120
566Jagged Edge15720
567James Bay1620
568Janelle Monae2420
569Jermaine Dupri7520
570Jerrod Niemann5520
571Jessica Simpson181220
572Jhene Aiko3320
573Jidenna3220
574Jimi Hendrix191220
575Joe Cocker211220
576John Michael Montgomery233020
577Josh Turner131220
578Judas Priest18720
579Julie Roberts13521
580Juvenile35320
581K Camp2120
582Keith Sweat161020
583Kelsea Ballerini3520
584Kenny Loggins18920
585Kevin Gates4020
586Kevin McCall2220
587Kiiara1220
588Kiss372421
589Kix2120
590Kris Kross1220
591La Bouche11221
592Lauryn Hill181020
593Lenny Kravitz521320
594Lil Flip3120
595Lil Scrappy3320
596Lil Uzi Vert3220
597Lil Yachty2120
598Lita Ford2420
599Live50820
600Los Lobos14320
601Luis Fonsi21120
602Lumineers5520
603MAGIC!2120
604Major Lazer2420
605Mally Mall2120
606Mark Ronson4220
607Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
608MC Lyte3220
609Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
610Melissa Etheridge341620
611Method Man6320
612Miami Sound Machine13320
613Michael Buble334120
614Mick Jagger1220
615MO1320
616Moana (Cast of/Disney)381120
617Montell Jordan17520
618Moody Blues, The31620
619Mr. Cheeks2220
620Mr. Mister1320
621Mumford & Sons101320
622My Darkest Days4120
623Mystikal19620
624N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
625Natalie Cole71520
626Naughty by Nature2320
627New Kids on the Block151021
628New Order5321
629Next2321
630O.T. Genasis2120
631Oasis221121
632Old Dominion2120
633Owl City3621
634Parmalee2320
635Parry Gripp2020
636Peaches & Herb2220
637Pebbles2220
638Peter Gabriel51020
639Phillip Phillips3420
640Pretty Reckless4620
641Pretty Ricky1320
642Prince Royce2220
643Project Pat10020
644Puddle of Mudd12720
645Radiohead61921
646Rammstein13221
647Ray J3420
648Redman6220
649Remy Ma4220
650Rita Ora31320
651Rob Thomas51121
652Robin Thicke6920
653Rod Stewart124820
654Roxette17520
655Run-D.M.C.6620
656Sara Evans151920
657Shawnna2220
658SheDaisy131021
659Simple Minds17221
660Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
661Sisqo16621
662Skid Row10420
663Sleepy Brown3320
664Smash Mouth281121
665Snap3220
666Stevie Nicks141320
667Sugarhill Gang, The4220
668SWV3720
669Taking Back Sunday4320
670Tamia61020
671Technotronic4221
672Thompson Square3320
673Tina Turner172121
674Tone-Loc2221
675Tory Lanez1120
676Toto3520
677Tracy Byrd222220
678Tracy Chapman22721
679Tracy Lawrence243420
680Travis Porter2020
681Trick Daddy22320
682Trinidad James2120
683Trolls (Cast Of)3720
684UB405520
685UGK3020
686Uncle Kracker15720
687Unk3120
688Velvet Revolver1220
689Village People3421
690Wallflowers, The3320
691Wang Chung11220
692Wanted, The3821
693White Lion2220
694Winger1220
695Wisin2120
696Xscape5620
697Yandel2020
698YG2420
699Young Buck21220
700Young Dro4120
701Young Money4320
702Yung Berg12120
703Zayn1620
704Zion & Lennox2020
70510,000 Maniacs1410
70610CC1310
70712 Gauge1110
70812 Stones1010
7093LW12110
7104 Non Blondes11110
7115 Seconds of Summer0610
71269 Boyz2110
7136ix9ine0110
7147024510
715A-ha2210
716Aaron Carter2010
717ABC11210
718Ace Hood2010
719Adam Ant1410
720Adam Craig1010
721Adam Sandler45310
722Adina Howard1110
723AFI2210
724Afrika Bambaataa2010
725Air Supply18510
726Alabama Shakes1210
727Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
728Alannah Myles1110
729Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
730Alesso1210
731Alex Band1110
732Alex Clare1112
733Alexandra Stone1110
734Alicia Bridges1110
735Alien Ant Farm13410
736Alisa Ueno1110
737All-4-One24610
738AlunaGeorge1310
739Amber13312
740America11710
741American Hi-Fi12110
742Amerie2510
743Amil1110
744Aminé (Amine)1110
745Amy Grant152110
746Amy Lee1110
747Andre 30005310
748Angger Dimas1110
749Angie Martinez1210
750Angie Stone1110
751Animals, The21810
752Animotion1010
753Anne-Marie1510
754Annie Lennox5910
755Anthony Hamilton9910
756Antonio Banderas1110
757Anuel AA1010
758Apl.de.ap1010
759Archies, The1110
760Arctic Monkeys21110
761Aretha Franklin342512
762Armand Van Helden4312
763Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
764Asher Roth1010
765Ashley Monroe2510
766Ashton Shepherd1410
767Asia9210
768ATB1010
769ATC16112
770Athena Cage1110
771Atlas Genius1110
772Atreyu1110
773Auli'I Cravalho2210
774Authority Zero1110
775Avant7910
776Aventura2110
777Awolnation3210
778Ayo & Teo1010
779Az1010
780Azealia Banks1010
781Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
782Badfinger0510
783Baha Men13210
784Bananarama1510
785Band Aid1110
786Banks2210
787Basement Jaxx3110
788Bastille251010
789Bazzi1010
790BBMak1310
791Beck5410
792Beenie Man6210
793Belinda Carlisle17611
794Bellamy Brothers, The01710
795Ben Folds Five4510
796Benny Benassi3010
797Bette Midler241911
798Better Than Ezra2410
799Betty Who1010
800BIA1010
801Big & Rich161810
802Big Daddy Kane1010
803Big Freedia1110
804Big Mucci1010
805Big Rob0110
806Big Shaq1110
807Big Tymers4210
808Bill Medley1110
809Bill Withers5610
810Billy Ray Cyrus222310
811Billy Squier2510
812Bing Crosby331210
813Bipolar Sunshine1010
814Birdy Nam Nam1010
815Bishop Briggs1210
816BJ the Chicago Kid1010
817Blac Youngsta1010
818Black Bear (blackbear)1211
819Black Sabbath191210
820Black Veil Brides1110
821Blu Cantrell1310
822Blue Foundation1010
823Blues Traveler12410
824Blur7210
825Bob Dylan142110
826Bobby Darin181610
827Bobby Shmurda1010
828Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
829Bon Iver4110
830Bonnie Raitt222110
831Boo & Gotti1210
832Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
833Borgore1010
834BORNS (BØRNS)1110
835Bounty Killer1110
836Bowling for Soup3511
837Boyce Avenue2011010
838Boys Like Girls3510
839Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
840Brett Young2310
841Brothers Osborne1510
842Bryan White111210
843Buckcherry15811
844Buddy Jewell1710
845Buju Banton2010
846Bullet for My Valentine2210
847Bulletboys2010
848Burlesque (Cast of)101010
849Busy Signal1010
850Butthole Surfers3110
851C + C Music Factory13411
852Cage the Elephant2410
853Cajmere1010
854Cake4611
855Cali Swag District1110
856Calling, The3410
857Cam1210
858Cameo3210
859Candlebox1310
860Candyman0110
861Capital Cities1110
862Cappadonna2110
863Cardigans5110
864Carl Carlton1210
865Carl Douglas2210
866Caron Wheeler1110
867Carters, The1010
868Cash Cash1110
869Casha2010
870Cashis1110
871Cassie1310
872Cat Stevens31210
873Cazzette1110
874Ce Ce Peniston2310
875Cedric Gervais1110
876Cedric the Entertainer2110
877Chad Kroeger3410
878Chance the Rapper2010
879Charlay1110
880Charlie Daniels Band121010
881Charly Black1010
882Chely Wright11310
883Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
884Cherub1110
885Chevelle Franklin1110
886Chic3410
887Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
888Chris DeBurgh2210
889Chris Isaak21010
890Chris Janson1310
891Chris Stapleton2610
892Christina Milian12510
893Chuck Wicks11310
894Chumbawamba12110
895Church, The10110
896Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
897City and Colour1010
898City High3210
899CL1010
900Clare Dunn1110
901Clarence Carter2510
902Colbie Caillat15910
903Coleman Hell1110
904Common4310
905Coolio20110
906Cops (TV Show)1110
907Corey Hart2110
908Corinne Bailey Rae21010
909Corrs3510
910Cory Gunz1110
911Counting Crows131210
912Craig Campbell1310
913Craig David161011
914Craig Mack1010
915Craig Morgan131810
916Crash Test Dummies12210
917Crazy Frog19110
918Crazy Town13110
919Creed331510
920Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
921Crime Mob12110
922Crooklyn Clan2010
923Crowded House7210
924Culture Beat2111
925Cure, The9710
926Cutting Crew1110
927Cypress Hill12210
928D.O.E.1010
929D4L (Down for Life)1110
930Da Don1110
931Dan + Shay0410
932Daniel Bedingfield15311
933Danny Boone1010
934Darkness1210
935Darude2011
936Daryl Hall1010
937Daryle Singletary21110
938Das EFX1010
939Dave Grohl1110
940David Lee Murphy10810
941David Nail1610
942Dawn Penn1110
943Day to Remember, A4510
944Dazz Band0110
945De La Soul3210
946Dead or Alive1211
947Deadmau54010
948Debarge (El Debarge)11510
949Deborah Cox6711
950Deee-Lite1110
951Deep Blue Something1110
952Deftones3410
953Del the Funky Homosapien1110
954Dem Franchise Boyz3310
955Deniece Williams2510
956Deorro1110
957Descemer Bueno1110
958Desiigner3110
959Dev2111
960Devo4211
961Digital Underground14110
962Dina Rae1110
963DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
964Dirty Heads2110
965Dirty South1010
966Disciples1110
967Disclosure1510
968Disturbed71010
969Divinyls1110
970Dizzee Rascal4510
971DJ Casper1110
972DJ E-Z Rock2210
973DJ Felli Fell1010
974DJ Frank E1110
975DJ Kool1110
976DJ Sammy4110
977DJ Spinking1010
978DJ Tiesto2210
979Dlow1010
980DNCE1310
981Do1110
982Donell Jones3410
983Donna Lewis1510
984Donna Murphy1110
985Dr. Alban1110
986Dr. Hook1610
987DReam6311
988Dreezy1010
989Drew Baldridge1010
990Driicky Graham1010
991Drowning Pool12310
992Duck Sauce0110
993Duffy2410
994Duncan Sheik1310
995Dwight Yoakam212510
996Eagle Eye Cherry13410
997Eagles, The572811
998Eamon1110
999Easton Corbin4410
1000Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1001Echosmith1010
1002Eddie Money3510
1003Eddie Murphy2110
1004Eddy Grant1110
1005Edward Maya1010
1006Edwin McCain2810
1007Egypt Central1010
1008Eiffel 652211
1009Eightball2110
1010El Mayor1010
1011Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
1012Electric Six13210
1013Ella Henderson2410
1014Ella Mai2210
1015Elle Varner1110
1016Emeli Sande5910
1017Emerson Drive2610
1018EMF1110
1019Emotions, The1210
1020Empire Cast2110
1021Enigma1110
1022Enur1010
1023Enya15510
1024Eric Benet15910
1025Eric Carmen2410
1026Eric Clapton392610
1027Eric Paslay1410
1028Escape the Fate1010
1029Estelle5510
1030Ester Dean1210
1031Europe2210
1032Eve 626510
1033Everclear16910
1034Everlast2310
1035Everything but the Girl3310
1036Expose1510
1037Extreme14310
1038Faith No More2310
1039Falco1110
1040Fam0110
1041Family of the Year1110
1042Famous Dex1010
1043Fastball2310
1044Fatboy Slim6110
1045Fefe Dobson2210
1046Feist1310
1047Felly2110
1048Fifth Harmony1510
1049Finatticz1010
1050Fine Young Cannibals2110
1051Finger Eleven11310
1052Fiona Apple31310
1053Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1054Flipsyde4010
1055Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
1056Florence Welch2110
1057Flume1110
1058Flux Pavilion2010
1059Foghat1310
1060Foundations, The1210
1061Fountains of Wayne1110
1062Four Tops, The111010
1063Foxes1410
1064Foxx2110
1065Framing Hanley1010
1066Frankie Ballard2310
1067Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1068Frankie J5610
1069Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
1070Franz Ferdinand3310
1071Freak Nasty1110
1072Freedom Williams3310
1073Freshlyground1110
1074Frozen (Cast of)541410
1075Fuel27910
1076Full Force1010
1077Fuzzbubble3110
1078Galantis1110
1079Gap Band2410
1080Gary Allan172510
1081Gary Go1010
1082Gary Numan1110
1083Gaslight Anthem2210
1084George Ezra1310
1085George Thorogood12510
1086Ghost Town DJ's1110
1087Gina G1111
1088Glen Campbell251210
1089Gloria Gaynor3311
1090Gloriana1310
1091Gnarls Barkley27211
1092gnash1110
1093Go West2110
1094Goldfinger1010
1095Good Charlotte44510
1096Gotye1211
1097Grace1110
1098Grace Jones1110
1099Grandmaster Flash1110
1100Great Big World, A2110
1101Great White10410
1102Grey1210
1103Groove Armada5111
1104Groove Theory1110
1105GS Boyz1010
1106Gummibar1110
1107Guy4010
1108Gyptian1110
1109H-Town1210
1110Haddaway11111
1111Hairspray (Cast of)191911
1112Hank Williams Jr.393510
1113Hanson3610
1114Harvey Danger1110
1115Havana Brown1111
1116Hawthorne Heights2210
1117Heartland1210
1118Heavy D & The Boyz1110
1119Hey Violet1010
1120Hi-Five1310
1121HiFyve1110
1122Highwaymen2310
1123Hinder3810
1124Hot 'n' Juicy1110
1125House of Pain1110
1126Hozier2610
1127Huey1110
1128Human League2211
1129Hyper Crush0010
1130I Love Makonnen0110
1131I-202210
1132Iamsu!1010
1133Ian Van Dahl1110
1134Icona Pop1211
1135Idina Menzel121410
1136Ike Turner4510
1137Inaya Day1110
1138India.Arie41110
1139Indigo Girls17810
1140Information Society1010
1141Ini Kamoze13111
1142INNA1010
1143Irene Cara2311
1144Iron Maiden2310
1145ItaloBrothers4110
1146J-Kwon3010
1147J. Dash1010
1148J. Geils Band, The10610
1149J. Phoenix1110
1150J.J. Fad1110
1151J.R.0010
1152Jack Johnson21210
1153Jack's Mannequin1210
1154Jadakiss7310
1155Jade1310
1156Jae Millz2210
1157James Arthur2510
1158James Blunt20510
1159James Ford Murphy1010
1160James Otto1410
1161Jamey Johnson2810
1162Janis Joplin101110
1163Jax Jones1110
1164Jazmine Sullivan8910
1165Jazze Pha1010
1166Jeff Foxworthy0110
1167Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
1168Jennifer Nettles2510
1169Jennifer Warnes2610
1170Jermaine Stewart0110
1171Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1172Jess Glynne1810
1173Jesse Powell1110
1174Jessica Andrews1910
1175Jessie James1210
1176JET26310
1177Jets, The1410
1178Jimmy Cliff3210
1179Jimmy Fallon2110
1180Joan Osborne10311
1181Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1182Joe61210
1183Joey Galaxy1110
1184John Paul Young0110
1185John Rich1410
1186John Ryan1110
1187John Travolta7710
1188Johnny Gill3610
1189Johnny Nash0210
1190JoJo4510
1191Jon Bellion1110
1192Jon Pardi1410
1193Jonas Brothers14810
1194Jonn Hart1010
1195Jordin Sparks16810
1196Juan Luis Guerra3610
1197Judds, The232710
1198Juelz Santana2610
1199Juice Newton15810
1200Julia Michaels1310
1201Junior Mafia1110
1202K-Ci & JoJo5410
1203K.P. & Envyi2110
1204K.T. Tunstall3510
1205Kai1110
1206Kali Uchis2110
1207Kane Brown1210
1208Kardinal Offishall2110
1209Karyn White2110
1210Kat Graham4010
1211Katrina & The Waves1110
1212Kehlani1210
1213Keke Wyatt2210
1214Kelleigh Bannen1210
1215Kellie Pickler3810
1216Kellin Quinn1010
1217Kelly Price5910
1218Kem3610
1219Kenny Lattimore2210
1220Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
1221Kevin Aviance1010
1222Kevin Lyttle15210
1223Khalid1610
1224Khia2110
1225Kid Cudi5510
1226Kiesza1210
1227Kill the Noise1010
1228Killswitch Engage3110
1229Kim Wilde2210
1230King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
1231Kinks, The3810
1232Knack, The10110
1233Knocks, The1110
1234Kodak Black1010
1235KONGOS1110
1236Kool Moe Dee1210
1237Krewella1110
1238Kris Kristofferson2410
1239Kstylis1010
1240Kuana Torres Kahele1010
1241Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
1242Kurupt5010
1243Kutt Calhoun2010
1244Kwony Cash1010
1245Ky-Mani Marley2010
1246Kyla1110
1247Kyle1010
1248L.A. Guns1110
1249L.V.1110
1250La Chat1010
1251La Roux2411
1252Lacs, The2010
1253Laura Branigan1510
1254Lauren Alaina13310
1255Lauren Bennett1110
1256Le Click3111
1257Lea1010
1258Led Zeppelin483310
1259Lee Ann Womack183010
1260Lee Greenwood21910
1261Lee Harvey1110
1262Left Eye2110
1263Leighton Meester1210
1264Len1110
1265Leona Lewis11510
1266Leshaun1110
1267Lesley Gore12610
1268Level 421110
1269LFO2511
1270Lifehouse61110
1271Lil Boosie2210
1272Lil Cease1110
1273Lil Dicky1110
1274Lil Mo6510
1275Lil Reese1010
1276Lil Ru12110
1277Lil Wil2010
1278Linda Davis1710
1279Linda Ronstadt143111
1280Lipps Inc.1111
1281Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1282Lisa Loeb13610
1283Lisa Stansfield4510
1284Lit3410
1285Little Feat10210
1286Little Mix11410
1287Little Texas12810
1288Lloyd Banks6510
1289Logic1310
1290Lola2210
1291Lonestar272110
1292Lookas1010
1293Loon1310
1294Los Del Rio1111
1295Lost Boyz, The1110
1296Lou Bega13211
1297Love & Rockets0210
1298Lox, The1110
1299Lucenzo1110
1300Lucy Spraggan1110
1301Ludmilla0010
1302Lukas Graham1210
1303Luke Combs1210
1304Lumidee1110
1305Luniz1010
1306Luny Tunes1010
1307Lustra1110
1308Lyfe Jennings6310
1309Lynn Anderson2211
1310Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
1311Mac Miller18110
1312Machine1010
1313Mack 101010
1314Macy Gray121010
1315Mad Cobra0110
1316Madeintyo1010
1317Madison Avenue13111
1318Maejor Ali1010
1319Magoo3210
1320Majid Jordan1110
1321Maluma1010
1322Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1323Mana21410
1324Manhattans, The1310
1325Mannie Fresh3210
1326Marcia Griffiths9110
1327Marco Antonio Solis21210
1328Maren Morris1210
1329Marian Hill2110
1330Marianne Faithfull2110
1331Mario3610
1332Mario Winans1310
1333Mark Curry1010
1334Mark Morrison2110
1335Mark Wills111810
1336Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
1337Marshmello1410
1338Martika1110
1339Martin Page0210
1340Matthew Koma1110
1341MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1342Medina1010
1343Meg Myers1010
1344Megadeth2310
1345Melanie Fiona2610
1346Men at Work16411
1347Men Without Hats1110
1348MercyMe1310
1349Meredith Brooks2211
1350Metro Boomin'1110
1351Metro Station11111
1352MGMT10410
1353Michael Bolton442810
1354Michael McDonald3510
1355Michael Sembello1111
1356Michelle Branch25711
1357Mickey Guyton1110
1358Midland1110
1359Midnight Star1210
1360Mika4610
1361Mike Jones18110
1362Mike WiLL Made-It1110
1363Mikky Ekko1110
1364Milky Chance0110
1365Millie Vanilli1310
1366MIMS2110
1367Mint Condition10310
1368MJG2110
1369MKTO1110
1370MNEK0310
1371Moby6310
1372Modern English1110
1373Modest Mouse1110
1374MoKenStef0110
1375Monifah2110
1376Monster Magnet13110
1377Monty1110
1378Moody Good1010
1379Morgan Page1010
1380Motorhead1110
1381Mousse T2210
1382Mr. C The Slide Man1110
1383Mr. Collipark2110
1384Mr. Probz1110
1385Mr. Vegas1010
1386Ms. Toi1010
1387Murs1010
1388Muse71810
1389Musical Youth1110
1390My Chemical Romance181010
1391Mystic1010
1392N'Klabe1010
1393N.W.A.3210
1394Napua Greig1010
1395Natalia Kills2210
1396Natalie Imbruglia13510
1397Natalie La Rose1110
1398Natasja1010
1399Nate Ruess1210
1400Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
1401Natti Natasha1010
1402Nayer1110
1403Neighbourhood, The2210
1404Neil Diamond353910
1405Nena4210
1406Neon Hitch2311
1407Nero2010
1408Nervo1110
1409New Boyz1010
1410New Hollow1010
1411New Radicals1210
1412Newcleus1010
1413Niall Horan1410
1414Nick Cannon1210
1415Nick Lachey5410
1416Nico & Vinz1110
1417Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
1418Nicole Scherzinger5810
1419Night Ranger13410
1420Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1421Niia1110
1422Nine Days1210
1423Nine Inch Nails19911
1424Nivea2210
1425No Mercy1210
1426Nu Shooz1110
1427O-Town13711
1428O-Zone1110
1429Ocean Park Standoff0010
1430Odyssey0110
1431Of Monsters and Men2110
1432Old Crow Medicine Show11110
1433Oleta Adams1310
1434Olivia4310
1435Olivia O'Brien1110
1436OMC2110
1437OMI1110
1438Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
1439Orgy13311
1440Outfield, The10111
1441Outhere Brothers, The3111
1442P.M. Dawn4210
1443P.O.D.15711
1444Paddy and the Rats2010
1445Parliament3010
1446Passenger1310
1447Passion Pit1110
1448Patrick Stump2210
1449Patrick Swayze1110
1450Patsy Cline252610
1451Patti Labelle151211
1452Patty Loveless163211
1453Patty Smyth3310
1454Paul McCoy1110
1455Paul Oakenfold1110
1456Paul Simon1910
1457Paula Cole2410
1458Paulissa Moorman1010
1459Peabo Bryson4810
1460Peanut1110
1461Pennywise2010
1462Percy Sledge21110
1463Peter Schilling0110
1464Petula Clark1610
1465Phoenix1110
1466Pia Mia0110
1467Pink Floyd122310
1468Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1469Plain White T's1310
1470PnB Rock1110
1471Pointer Sisters, The5910
1472Pop Evil3210
1473Portugal. The Man1110
1474Powerman 50002111
1475Pras (Pras Michel)1210
1476Presidents of the United States, The3410
1477Priscilla Renea1010
1478Proclaimers, The1110
1479Product G&B, The2110
1480Pseudo Echo0110
1481Psychedelic Furs, The2210
1482Quad City DJs13211
1483Queen Latifah3311
1484Queens of the Stone Age1310
1485Quiet Riot1411
1486R. City1110
1487Rachel Platten1210
1488Rage Against the Machine16710
1489Rakim1210
1490Rancid2110
1491Randy Travis404610
1492Ratt1410
1493Ray Dalton1110
1494Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
1495Rayvon1110
1496Real Life0110
1497Real McCoy3411
1498Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
1499Red Rider1110
1500Rednex1110
1501Reel 2 Real5111
1502Reel Big Fish5210
1503Rehab26110
1504Rej3ctz1110
1505Remy1110
1506Remy Boyz1110
1507Rent (Cast Of)232011
1508REO Speedwagon21910
1509Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
1510Rich Boy1110
1511Rich Gang1110
1512Richard Marx261310
1513Rick Astley01110
1514Rick Springfield1210
1515Riff Raff1010
1516Right Said Fred11110
1517Rixton0210
1518Rob Base2210
1519Rob Swire1010
1520Robin S13110
1521Robin Schulz1210
1522Rodney Atkins21710
1523Roger Troutman2310
1524Roman GianArthur1110
1525Romantics, The1111
1526Rome1110
1527Romeo Void1110
1528Roscoe2110
1529Rose Royce1510
1530Roula1110
1531Roy Orbison241210
1532Royce Da 5'9"1010
1533Rozes1110
1534Ruben Haze1010
1535Rufus13310
1536Russ1010
1537Rusted Root13010
1538Ruth B1110
1539Sabi1110
1540Saliva4510
1541Sam & Dave0410
1542Sam Sparro1110
1543Samantha Mumba6310
1544Sandy Coffee0110
1545Savage15010
1546Saving Abel11210
1547Sawyer Brown122510
1548Scandal1110
1549Scatman John1110
1550Scorpions35610
1551Seal5711
1552Searchers, The1310
1553Sebastian Ingrosso1010
1554Seether51310
1555Semisonic29310
1556September1110
1557Seven Mary Three2310
1558Sevyn Streeter0110
1559Shabba Ranks2110
1560Shai11410
1561Shannon1210
1562Shawn Colvin4710
1563Sheb Wooley1110
1564Sheila E.1210
1565Shifty Shellshock1210
1566Shontelle11210
1567Silento1110
1568Silk17410
1569Silverchair13310
1570Sinead O'Connor3110
1571Sirah1210
1572Sister Hazel1310
1573Sister Sledge3310
1574Sixpence None the Richer2610
1575Skee-Lo0010
1576Sky1010
1577Skylar Grey2310
1578Slaughter0210
1579Sleeping at Last1010
1580Slim Thug3110
1581Slipknot4410
1582Smile.dk25111
1583Smiths3310
1584Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
1585Snake Oil Willie Band1010
1586Sneaker Pimps6211
1587snow1110
1588Snow Patrol3410
1589Sofi Tukker4110
1590Soft Cell1111
1591SoMo1110
1592Sonique12210
1593Sonny2510
1594Soul Asylum12510
1595Soul For Real1210
1596Soul II Soul4110
1597SoulDecision1110
1598Soulja Slim1110
1599Spandau Ballet1310
1600Spin Doctors2511
1601Spinners, The4710
1602Spoon1010
1603Spose2010
1604Squeeze1410
1605SR-712110
1606St. Lunatics, The3110
1607Stacey Q0110
1608Staind371410
1609Static Major1110
1610Stereotypes1110
1611Steve Earle10610
1612Steve Kazee1110
1613Steve Miller Band41110
1614Steve Perry13210
1615Stevie B2210
1616Stone Sour2310
1617Stormzy0210
1618Story of the Year1410
1619Stray Cats2310
1620Strumbellas, The1010
1621Stylistics, The2710
1622Sum 414610
1623Summer Set, The0010
1624Supertramp0610
1625Survivor2410
1626Suzanne Vega3310
1627Swae Lee1110
1628Swedish House Mafia2211
1629Sweet, The1710
1630Switchfoot2310
1631Swizz Beatz3310
1632Syleena Johnson1210
1633Sylvester2110
1634System of a Down18810
1635SZA3710
1636T-Wayne1010
1637t.A.T.u.4211
1638Taco1110
1639Tag Team13111
1640Tainy1010
1641Talking Heads6410
1642Tamar Braxton2110
1643Tammy Wynette192311
1644Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1610
1645Tank6410
1646Tantric1110
1647Tanya Tucker495111
1648Taste of Honey, A1210
1649Tate Kobang1010
1650Taylor Dayne1910
1651Tazer1010
1652Teddy Pendergrass51110
1653Teddy Riley1110
1654Teena Marie5510
1655Temper Trap, The1110
1656Terror Fabulous1010
1657Terror Squad1210
1658Tesla27310
1659Tevin Campbell4610
1660TGT1010
1661Theory of a Deadman4610
1662Thin Lizzy2210
1663Thompson Twins2110
1664Three Days Grace101111
1665Thrust1110
1666Tiara Thomas1110
1667Tiffany1210
1668Til Tuesday11110
1669Time, The2210
1670Timex Social Club1110
1671Tinashe1210
1672Ting Tings1310
1673Tinie Tempah21010
1674Tink2110
1675TJR1110
1676Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1677Tokyo Vanity1010
1678Tom Jones292010
1679Tommy Trash1010
1680Tommy Tutone1110
1681Toni Basil1110
1682Tonic1610
1683Tony Bennett92110
1684Tony Rich Project1410
1685Tool38810
1686Tori Kelly15410
1687Total2610
1688Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
1689Trace Adkins292610
1690Trap Beckham1010
1691Trapt1210
1692Travie McCoy2510
1693Travis Tritt343010
1694Trent Tomlinson1410
1695Tribe Called Quest, A29110
1696Trick Pony2810
1697Trillville1210
1698Trina10310
1699Trip Lee1010
1700Triple X Elle1011
1701Troggs, The1210
1702TrollPhace1010
1703Troye Sivan1210
1704Tubes, The2210
1705Turtles, The2510
1706Tweet7310
1707Twisted Sister2311
1708U.S.A. for Africa1110
1709UFO1110
1710Ultra Nate3110
1711Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
1712V.I.C.1210
1713Vance Joy1210
1714Vanessa Carlton5610
1715Vanessa Williams31210
1716Vanilla Ice15210
1717Vapors, The1110
1718Vertical Horizon11311
1719Verve Pipe, The12310
1720Verve, The2110
1721Vika Jigulina1010
1722Vince Gill585010
1723Violent Femmes4310
1724Vita2310
1725Vitamin C12410
1726Volbeat2110
1727Walk Off the Earth1110
1728Walk The Moon1210
1729Warrant3510
1730Warren G2110
1731Waylon Jennings112210
1732Wayne Wonder17210
1733We Are Toonz1010
1734Weather Girls, The2111
1735Webbie2110
1736Wendy Fraser1110
1737What So Not1010
1738When In Rome1110
1739Whispers, The1210
1740White Town1110
1741White Zombie2210
1742Who, The52110
1743Whodini3210
1744Wild Cherry1110
1745William Beckett0010
1746Willy William0110
1747Wilson Phillips11410
1748Windham Hill Artists0010
1749WizKid1110
1750Wolfgang Gartner1010
1751Wreckers, The12310
1752Wreckx-n-Effect11110
1753Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1754Xzibit7010
1755Ya Kid K2110
1756Yanou1110
1757Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
1758Yelawolf1210
1759Yella Beezy0010
1760Yellowcard4710
1761YFN Lucci1110
1762Ylvis2110
1763Young Dolph2110
1764Young M.A.1110
1765Young MC13110
1766Young Rascals0510
1767Young the Giant2210
1768YoungBloodz0110
1769Yung Gleesh1010
1770Zac Efron4610
1771Zay Hilfigerrr1010
1772Zayion McCall1010
1773Zhane1210
1774Zhu1010
1775Zion1010
1776ZZ Ward2410

*****
About Us | KJ List * My Alternative Source * In Loving Memory (Our Memoriam Page) * Contact Us
*****

© 2011-2018 Dave's DJ Service. All Rights Reserved. Special thanks to cssmenubuilder.com for making the customizable css menus, they are altered and used here under the MIT license. Additional special thanks to cooltext.com whose amazing website allows the creation of quick easy labels and logos for ANY use with no expectations. All songs listed were obtained legally, just because a song is listed does not necessairly guarantee it will be available at all shows. No contract is intended nor implied by the information on this website. All karaoke hosts outside of "Dancing DJ Dave" and "DJ Wolf Pup" are independent of Dave's DJ Service and represent themselves. While we do have certain standards we expect those who rent equipment from us, they are ultimately responsible for their own actions. The Alternative Source is separate from Dave's DJ Service, but it is owned by David himself, Thus supporting it helps us stay in business during the tough months, so please check it out as it is more than just an ad. We are not, nor do we claim to be, affiliated with any artist, brand, label, website, or company that we may include information for on this website unless specifically stated.