Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10727 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Rihanna10480471
2Lil Wayne9054440
3Nicki Minaj7150441
4Drake8950420
5Chris Brown8155391
6Jay-Z8844320
7Beyonce10389291
8Madonna20678291
9Britney Spears11251251
10Kanye West7941250
11Pink6863251
12Taylor Swift6873250
13Weird Al Yankovic18148251
14Eminem10151240
15Green Day14342243
16Mariah Carey11775241
172 Chainz2813230
18Justin Timberlake5039231
19Pitbull5232231
20Usher7350231
21Linkin Park7041222
22Ludacris4336221
23Future2615210
24T-Pain2926210
25Jason Aldean4946200
26Katy Perry5834201
27Lady Gaga6865202
28Michael Jackson5941201
29Rick Ross289200
30Bruno Mars2728181
31Janet Jackson16439181
32Pharrell2021180
33Christina Aguilera9871171
34Luke Bryan3130170
35Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
36Snoop Dogg3223170
37Akon4723162
38Maroon 55335161
39Wiz Khalifa2111160
40Jennifer Lopez6239151
41Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
42Kelly Clarkson6146151
43T.I.5020150
44Blake Shelton3139140
45Brad Paisley7438141
46DJ Khaled164130
47Justin Bieber3133130
48Ne-Yo3823130
49No Doubt3617131
50Selena Gomez1419131
51Shania Twain5837130
52Tim McGraw6871130
53Whitney Houston4656131
54Busta Rhymes3520121
55Enrique Iglesias4541121
56French Montana138120
57Nelly2823120
58Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
59Tyga283120
60Ariana Grande1418110
61Big Sean1510110
62Carrie Underwood4040110
63Destiny's Child5722110
64Duran Duran1917111
65Iggy Azalea912110
66Outkast7711110
67Prince10745110
68Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
69Toby Keith4381110
70Young Jeezy8510110
71Backstreet Boys3231101
72Black Eyed Peas3414101
73Ed Sheeran1640100
74Fall Out Boy6626101
75George Michael2425101
76Jason Derulo1019101
77Kendrick Lamar1513100
78Lil Kim1413100
79Miley Cyrus1515101
80Miranda Lambert8052100
81Queen2226101
82R. Kelly8138100
83Weeknd, The2514100
84*N Sync373492
8550 Cent1112490
86Aerosmith603092
87Ciara261690
88David Guetta152591
89Demi Lovato312690
90Flo Rida261491
91One Direction91990
92One Republic91491
93Sean Paul442190
94Shakira402791
95TLC191591
96Zac Brown Band232390
97Alicia Keys533180
98Billy Joel524380
99Brantley Gilbert111180
100Calvin Harris101781
101Cardi B91080
102Dr. Dre34880
103Faith Hill514880
104Florida Georgia Line111580
105Gwen Stefani202281
106John Legend402480
107Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
108Kenny Chesney617280
109LL Cool J321981
110Lonely Island, The9780
111Mary J. Blige444380
112Matchbox Twenty372181
113Notorious B.I.G.261480
114Sia112280
115Timbaland301481
116Trey Songz291580
117Ty Dolla $ign8480
118Aaliyah111672
119AC/DC363470
120Avril Lavigne312472
121Beastie Boys411372
122Daft Punk23871
123David Bowie305070
124Dierks Bentley232270
125Fabolous461070
126Glee (Cast of)877071
127Gucci Mane24470
128Jessie J112070
129Juicy J11370
130Kelly Rowland371571
131Lady Antebellum141971
132Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
133Little Big Town101770
134Meghan Trainor91471
135Metallica572172
136Migos9970
137Spice Girls231971
138Thomas Rhett8770
139Tom Petty211570
140Will.I.Am141671
1412Pac40960
142Abba193062
143Ace of Base161463
144Alan Jackson627160
145Ashanti91560
146B.O.B.111260
147Billy Currington151660
148Billy Idol151060
149Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
150Boyz II Men232461
151Chris Young181460
152Def Leppard61860
153Ellie Goulding61461
154En Vogue16961
155Eric Church231960
156Evanescence271661
157Fergie8861
158Jamiroquai381061
159Karmin22862
160Miguel81260
161Motley Crue19960
162Nate Dogg11660
163Nirvana241061
164Panic! at the Disco351561
165Police, The81161
166Rae Sremmurd3360
167Romeo Santos7260
168Salt-N-Pepa53961
169Sam Smith151960
170Sublime211261
171Wale8460
1722 Unlimited8653
173A$AP Rocky6350
174Adam Lambert182252
175Adele404052
176Alanis Morissette311752
177Avenged Sevenfold271650
178Band Perry, The81150
179Bloodhound Gang271051
180Cascada7651
181Celine Dion545050
182Charlie Puth5950
183Daddy Yankee5650
184Diana Ross193250
185Disney16910251
186Dixie Chicks383251
187Eve111151
188Gretchen Wilson322751
189Guns N Roses361350
190Hall & Oates381350
191Imagine Dragons51051
192J Balvin5250
193Ja Rule201250
194Jason Mraz81251
195Jeremih12650
196Joan Jett5950
197Joe Nichols121350
198Keith Urban343750
199Keyshia Cole121450
200Kid Rock572450
201Kylie Minogue301951
202Lee Brice171550
203Limp Bizkit591251
204Lionel Richie212050
205Macklemore7752
206Marilyn Manson92751
207Meek Mill13350
208Mike Posner14650
209Monica111851
210Natasha Bedingfield71051
211Nelly Furtado171251
212Paramore191950
213Pat Benatar211751
214Paula Abdul151451
215Plies21450
216Poison18850
217Post Malone4550
218Pusha T8350
219RuPaul291050
220Santana432251
221Savage Garden23951
222Shinedown111750
223Skrillex15250
224Smashing Pumpkins6951
225Sugarland401550
226Twenty One Pilots4850
227Wham!4651
228Will Smith19951
229Ying Yang Twins28750
230Zedd4650
231ZZ Top202250
2323 Doors Down241843
233Alabama795540
234Alice in Chains431442
235All American Rejects5940
236August Alsina4240
237Bangles, The14541
238Bee Gees403541
239Blink-182311141
240Blondie491141
241Bob Marley251740
242Bobby Brown17840
243Bruce Springsteen494540
244Bryan Adams292640
245Camila Cabello41340
246Chainsmokers, The5640
247Cher Lloyd5340
248Christina Perri9940
249Daughtry141341
250Dave Matthews Band371640
251Depeche Mode181041
252Doors, The201740
253Dropkick Murphys11640
254Earth, Wind & Fire201440
255Far East Movement3541
256Farruko4040
257Fat Joe17940
258Fatman Scoop5240
259Fetty Wap4340
260Foreigner171341
261Fray261040
262G-Eazy5640
263Heart291941
264Huey Lewis & The News222240
265Ice Cube29140
266J. Cole8940
267Johnny Cash513440
268Journey202341
269Justin Moore91140
270Kelis4641
271Keri Hilson16740
272Killers, The91341
273Kip Moore4540
274Korn34841
275LMFAO18641
276Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
277Martina McBride454540
278Marvin Gaye432241
279Mya19740
280Nas17840
281New Edition29840
282Nickelback382441
283Nicky Jam6140
284Offspring, The351641
285Olivia Newton-John182040
286Omarion16540
287Pantera25540
288Paul McCartney72540
289Queensryche17840
290Randy Houser4740
291Rascal Flatts293540
292Ricky Martin362241
293Sam Hunt5740
294Sara Bareilles191641
295Sean Kingston4340
296Shaggy8840
297Shawn Mendes5840
298Sheryl Crow244040
299Simple Plan291041
300Soulja Boy5140
301Stevie Wonder353540
302Taio Cruz11741
303Three 6 Mafia41240
304Toni Braxton261941
305Tony Toni Tone17840
306Too Short7240
307Train411641
308Tyrese7840
309U2392141
310Van Halen282540
311Waka Flocka Flame4240
312Weezer241140
313Willie Nelson503640
314Wu Tang Clan40240
315Wyclef Jean9740
316Young Thug5440
317Yung Joc4940
3182 Live Crew5330
31931117830
320Adam Levine5630
321Alessia Cara4530
322Alice Cooper71530
323Andy Grammer5430
324Barenaked Ladies191931
325Becky G2330
326Brett Eldredge4730
327Brooks & Dunn364130
328Bryson Tiller3330
329Bubba Sparxxx3230
330Bush41030
331Carly Rae Jepsen5730
332Chamillionaire3230
333Cheap Trick131031
334Cher463831
335Coldplay362730
336Cole Swindell3430
337Collective Soul141430
338Cyndi Lauper15730
339Da Brat6830
340Darius Rucker161330
341Daya2330
342Dido25730
343DJ Snake3430
344DMX24530
345Don Henley181530
346Don Omar29330
347Donna Summer181031
348Dua Lipa5830
349Eli Young Band5930
350Elton John536830
351Flogging Molly28630
352Florence + The Machine251030
353Foo Fighters162330
354Frank Ocean4630
355Garth Brooks667532
356Gavin DeGraw4830
357Gin Blossoms15831
358Gloria Estefan411731
359Godsmack201230
360Goo Goo Dolls411630
361Halestorm7930
362Halsey14830
363Hunter Hayes51130
364INXS361130
365Jake Owen71330
366James Brown21930
367Jamie Foxx241130
368Jana Kramer3430
369Jennifer Hudson101630
370Jewel301631
371Jimmy Buffett162930
372Jimmy Eat World45531
373Jo Dee Messina183130
374Jody Watley4430
375John Cougar Mellencamp302130
376Kacey Musgraves14930
377KC & The Sunshine Band4731
378Kid Ink2330
379Kimbra3330
380Kings of Leon13930
381Kool & The Gang20731
382Lana Del Rey171730
383Leann Rimes194130
384Lily Allen101830
385Lloyd7730
386Lorde3530
387Luther Vandross483330
388M.I.A.4330
389Marc Anthony142130
390Marina & the Diamonds5532
391Mary Lambert3230
392Mase34830
393Matisyahu3130
394Mobb Deep5330
395Neon Trees4630
396Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
397Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
398Otis Redding17730
399Ozuna3030
400Ozzy Osbourne801530
401Papa Roach18531
402Pearl Jam282230
403Petey Pablo3230
404Phil Collins282031
405Pistol Annies5930
406Pretenders, The71330
407Prodigy, The8331
408Psy3230
409Pussycat Dolls, The191431
410Q-Tip4430
411Quavo3230
412R.E.M.411431
413Reba McEntire749930
414Rich Homie Quan4230
415Rick James7430
416Rise Against14530
417Rob Zombie23431
418Robbie Williams411931
419Robert Palmer12830
420Robyn17831
421Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
422Rolling Stones, The414131
423Sade141230
424Sage the Gemini3130
425ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
426Script52030
427Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
428Soundgarden15531
429Steve Aoki3330
430Stone Temple Pilots231330
431Styles P3230
432Styx241631
433Sugar Ray141131
434Supremes, The121630
435Tears for Fears4931
436Tech N9ne10030
437Tegan & Sara3230
438Temptations, The342031
439Terri Clark142230
440Third Eye Blind19931
441Tove Lo3430
442Travis Scott6330
443Whitesnake9630
444X Ambassadors4430
445Yo Gotti7230
446Zara Larsson2530
44711231020
44819755920
44920 Fingers2222
45021 Savage3320
45130 Seconds to Mars2320
4523OH!32521
45398 Degrees261023
454Aaron Lewis3320
455Afrojack4320
456Afroman2220
457Aloe Blacc2420
458Amber Riley4420
459Amy Winehouse132020
460Anita Baker191520
461Anna Kendrick3420
462Aqua231022
463AronChupa3020
464Avicii31020
465B-52's19420
466Baby Bash9120
467Babyface181420
468Beach Boys82220
469Bebe Rexha3620
470Bell Biv DeVoe9421
471Berlin12420
472Big Boi9420
473Big Pun3020
474Billy Ocean13820
475Biz Markie3320
476Black Rob2020
477Blackstreet25720
478Blind Melon14220
479Bob Seger293120
480Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
481Bonnie Tyler3421
482Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
483Brandy331621
484Breaking Benjamin6820
485Brian McKnight312120
486Cap12020
487Captain Jack12421
488Carly Simon51620
489Cars, The101120
490Case3220
491Cassadee Pope5320
492Cee Lo Green6820
493Chaka Khan271220
494Charli XCX2420
495Chevelle14820
496Chicago31820
497Chief Keef2020
498Childish Gambino4620
499Clean Bandit2920
500Clipse13520
501Cobra Starship35221
502Colby O'Donis2220
503Color Me Badd1520
504Colt Ford5320
505Commodores, The11920
506Corrosion of Conformity2020
507Cranberries, The3920
508Crystal Waters3321
509Culture Club17421
510Cupid2120
511D.R.A.M.2120
512Deana Carter241020
513DeJ Loaf2120
514Die Antwoord3020
515Dire Straits16720
516Dirty Vegas2121
517DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
518DJ Mustard2220
519Dolly Parton165521
520Drake White1220
521Dream, The3520
522Drive-By Truckers4020
523Dru Hill15920
524Dustin Lynch2520
525E-406320
526Elle King3220
527Elvis Crespo111120
528Elvis Presley17937020
529Erykah Badu151220
530Eurythmics4521
531Faith Evans71520
532Filter3320
533Five Finger Death Punch8720
534Fleetwood Mac213020
535Foster the People3420
536Foxy Brown4320
537Frank Sinatra5126621
538Fresh Prince, The4420
539Fugees2420
540fun.2321
541Game, The25620
542Garbage18921
543Genesis41221
544Gente de Zona2120
545George Jones244220
546Ginuwine22820
547Go Gos, The2520
548GoonRock2220
549Gorillaz5321
550Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
551Grease (The cast of)251620
552Gym Class Heroes6520
553Hailee Steinfeld2320
554Hayley Williams1220
555Hilary Duff20820
556Hoobastank16821
557Hootie & The Blowfish411420
558Howard Jones1620
559iHeart Memphis2120
560Incubus291321
561Inner Circle2420
562Jackson 5, The201120
563Jagged Edge15720
564James Bay1620
565Janelle Monae2420
566Jermaine Dupri7520
567Jerrod Niemann5520
568Jessica Simpson181220
569Jhene Aiko3320
570Jidenna3220
571Jimi Hendrix191220
572Joe Cocker211220
573John Michael Montgomery233020
574Josh Turner131220
575Judas Priest18720
576Julie Roberts13521
577Juvenile35320
578K Camp2120
579Keith Sweat16920
580Kelsea Ballerini3320
581Kenny Loggins18920
582Kevin Gates4020
583Kevin McCall2220
584Kiiara1220
585Kiss372421
586Kix2120
587Kris Kross1220
588La Bouche11221
589Lauryn Hill181020
590Lenny Kravitz521120
591Lil Flip3120
592Lil Scrappy3320
593Lil Uzi Vert3220
594Lil Yachty2120
595Lita Ford2420
596Live50820
597Los Lobos14320
598Luis Fonsi21120
599Lumineers5520
600MAGIC!2120
601Major Lazer2320
602Mally Mall2120
603Mark Ronson4220
604Mary Chapin Carpenter482021
605MC Lyte3220
606Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
607Melissa Etheridge341520
608Method Man6320
609Miami Sound Machine13320
610Michael Buble334120
611Mick Jagger1220
612MO1320
613Moana (Cast of/Disney)381020
614Montell Jordan17520
615Moody Blues, The31620
616Mr. Cheeks2220
617Mr. Mister1320
618Mumford & Sons101320
619My Darkest Days4120
620Mystikal19620
621N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
622Naughty by Nature2320
623New Kids on the Block151021
624New Order5321
625Next2321
626O.T. Genasis2120
627Oasis221021
628Old Dominion2120
629Owl City3621
630Parmalee2320
631Parry Gripp2020
632Peaches & Herb2220
633Pebbles2220
634Peter Gabriel51020
635Phillip Phillips3420
636Pretty Reckless4620
637Pretty Ricky1320
638Prince Royce2220
639Project Pat10020
640Puddle of Mudd12720
641Radiohead61921
642Rammstein13221
643Ray J3420
644Redman6220
645Remy Ma4220
646Rita Ora31220
647Rob Thomas51121
648Robin Thicke6920
649Rod Stewart124820
650Roxette17520
651Sara Evans151920
652Shawnna2220
653SheDaisy131021
654Simple Minds17221
655Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
656Sisqo16621
657Skid Row10420
658Sleepy Brown3320
659Smash Mouth281121
660Snap3220
661Stevie Nicks141320
662Sugarhill Gang, The4220
663SWV3720
664Taking Back Sunday4320
665Tamia61020
666Technotronic4221
667Thompson Square3320
668Tina Turner172121
669Tone-Loc2221
670Tory Lanez1120
671Toto3520
672Tracy Byrd222220
673Tracy Chapman22721
674Tracy Lawrence243420
675Travis Porter2020
676Trick Daddy22320
677Trinidad James2120
678Trisha Yearwood663720
679Trolls (Cast Of)3720
680UB405520
681UGK3020
682Uncle Kracker15720
683Unk3120
684Velvet Revolver1220
685Village People3421
686Wallflowers, The3320
687Wang Chung11220
688Wanted, The3821
689White Lion2220
690Winger1220
691Wisin2120
692Xscape5620
693Yandel2020
694YG2320
695Young Buck21220
696Young Dro4120
697Young Money4320
698Yung Berg12120
699Zayn1520
700Zion & Lennox2020
70110,000 Maniacs1410
70210CC1310
70312 Gauge1110
70412 Stones1010
7053LW12110
7064 Non Blondes11110
7075 Seconds of Summer0610
70869 Boyz2110
7097024510
710A-ha2210
711Aaron Carter2010
712ABC11210
713Ace Hood2010
714Adam Ant1410
715Adam Craig1010
716Adam Sandler45310
717Adina Howard1110
718AFI2210
719Afrika Bambaataa2010
720Air Supply18510
721Alabama Shakes1210
722Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
723Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
724Alesso1210
725Alex Band1110
726Alex Clare1112
727Alexandra Stone1110
728Alicia Bridges1110
729Alien Ant Farm13410
730Alisa Ueno1110
731All-4-One24610
732AlunaGeorge1310
733Amber13312
734America11710
735American Hi-Fi12110
736Amerie2510
737Amil1110
738Aminé (Amine)1110
739Amy Grant152110
740Amy Lee1110
741Andre 30005310
742Angger Dimas1110
743Angie Martinez1210
744Angie Stone1110
745Animals, The21810
746Animotion1010
747Anne-Marie1410
748Annie Lennox5910
749Anthony Hamilton8910
750Antonio Banderas1110
751Apl.de.ap1010
752Archies, The1110
753Arctic Monkeys21110
754Aretha Franklin342512
755Armand Van Helden4312
756Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
757Asher Roth1010
758Asia9210
759ATB1010
760ATC16112
761Athena Cage1110
762Atlas Genius1110
763Atreyu1110
764Auli'I Cravalho2210
765Authority Zero1110
766Avant7910
767Aventura2110
768Awolnation3210
769Ayo & Teo1010
770Az1010
771Azealia Banks1010
772Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
773Bad Bunny3210
774Badfinger0510
775Baha Men13210
776Bananarama1510
777Band Aid1110
778Banks2210
779Basement Jaxx3110
780Bastille25910
781Bazzi1010
782BBMak1310
783Beck5310
784Beenie Man6210
785Belinda Carlisle17611
786Bellamy Brothers, The01710
787Ben Folds Five3510
788Benny Benassi3010
789Bette Midler241911
790Better Than Ezra2410
791Betty Who1010
792BIA1010
793Big & Rich161810
794Big Daddy Kane1010
795Big Freedia1110
796Big Mucci1010
797Big Rob0110
798Big Shaq1110
799Big Tymers4210
800Bill Medley1110
801Bill Withers5610
802Billy Ray Cyrus222310
803Billy Squier2510
804Bing Crosby331210
805Bipolar Sunshine1010
806Birdy Nam Nam1010
807Bishop Briggs1210
808BJ the Chicago Kid1010
809Blac Youngsta1010
810Black Bear (blackbear)1211
811Black Sabbath191210
812Black Veil Brides1110
813Blu Cantrell1310
814Blue Foundation1010
815Blues Traveler12410
816Blur7210
817Bob Dylan142110
818Bobby Darin181610
819Bobby Shmurda1010
820Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
821Bon Iver4110
822Bonnie Raitt222110
823Boo & Gotti1210
824Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
825Borgore1010
826BORNS (BØRNS)1110
827Bounty Killer1110
828Bowling for Soup3511
829Boyce Avenue2011010
830Boys Like Girls3510
831Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
832Brett Young2310
833Brothers Osborne1510
834Bryan White111210
835Buckcherry15811
836Buddy Jewell1710
837Buju Banton2010
838Bullet for My Valentine2210
839Bulletboys2010
840Burlesque (Cast of)101010
841Busy Signal1010
842Butthole Surfers3110
843C + C Music Factory13411
844Cage the Elephant2410
845Cajmere1010
846Cake4611
847Cali Swag District1110
848Calling, The3410
849Cam1210
850Cameo3210
851Candlebox1310
852Candyman0110
853Capital Cities1110
854Cappadonna2110
855Cardigans5110
856Carl Carlton1210
857Caron Wheeler1110
858Carters, The1010
859Cash Cash1110
860Casha2010
861Cashis1110
862Cassie1310
863Cat Stevens31210
864Cazzette1110
865Ce Ce Peniston2310
866Cedric Gervais1110
867Cedric the Entertainer2110
868Chad Kroeger3410
869Chance the Rapper2010
870Charlay1110
871Charlie Daniels Band121010
872Charly Black1010
873Chely Wright11310
874Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
875Cherub1110
876Chevelle Franklin1110
877Chic3410
878Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
879Chris DeBurgh2210
880Chris Isaak21010
881Chris Janson1310
882Chris Stapleton2510
883Christina Milian12510
884Chuck Wicks11310
885Chumbawamba12110
886Church, The10110
887Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
888City and Colour1010
889City High3210
890CL1010
891Clare Dunn1110
892Clarence Carter2510
893Colbie Caillat15910
894Coleman Hell1110
895Common4310
896Coolio20110
897Cops (TV Show)1110
898Corey Hart2110
899Corinne Bailey Rae21010
900Corrs3510
901Cory Gunz1110
902Counting Crows131210
903Craig Campbell1310
904Craig David16811
905Craig Mack1010
906Craig Morgan131810
907Crash Test Dummies12210
908Crazy Frog19110
909Crazy Town13110
910Creed331510
911Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
912Crime Mob12110
913Crooklyn Clan2010
914Crowded House7210
915Culture Beat2111
916Cure, The9710
917Cutting Crew1110
918Cypress Hill12210
919D.O.E.1010
920D4L (Down for Life)1110
921Da Don1110
922Daniel Bedingfield15311
923Danny Boone1010
924Darude2011
925Daryl Hall1010
926Daryle Singletary21110
927Das EFX1010
928Dave Grohl1110
929David Lee Murphy10810
930David Nail1610
931Dawn Penn1110
932Day to Remember, A4510
933Dazz Band0110
934De La Soul3210
935Dead or Alive1211
936Deadmau54010
937Debarge (El Debarge)11510
938Deborah Cox6711
939Deee-Lite1110
940Deep Blue Something1110
941Deftones3410
942Del the Funky Homosapien1110
943Dem Franchise Boyz3310
944Deniece Williams2410
945Deorro1110
946Descemer Bueno1110
947Desiigner3110
948Dev2111
949Devo4211
950Digital Underground14110
951Dina Rae1110
952DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
953Dirty Heads2110
954Dirty South1010
955Disciples1110
956Disclosure1510
957Disturbed71010
958Divinyls1110
959Dizzee Rascal4510
960DJ Casper1110
961DJ E-Z Rock2210
962DJ Felli Fell1010
963DJ Frank E1110
964DJ Kool1110
965DJ Sammy4110
966DJ Spinking1010
967DJ Tiesto2210
968Dlow1010
969DNCE1310
970Do1110
971Donell Jones3410
972Donna Lewis1510
973Donna Murphy1110
974Dr. Alban1110
975Dr. Hook1610
976DReam6311
977Dreezy1010
978Drew Baldridge1010
979Driicky Graham1010
980Drowning Pool12310
981Duck Sauce0110
982Duffy2410
983Duncan Sheik1310
984Dwight Yoakam212510
985Dylan Scott1010
986Eagle Eye Cherry13410
987Eagles, The572811
988Eamon1110
989Easton Corbin4410
990Echo & The Bunnymen2210
991Echosmith1010
992Eddie Money3510
993Eddie Murphy2110
994Eddy Grant1110
995Edward Maya1010
996Edwin McCain2810
997Egypt Central1010
998Eiffel 652211
999Eightball2110
1000El Mayor1010
1001Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
1002Electric Six13110
1003Ella Henderson2410
1004Ella Mai2110
1005Elle Varner1110
1006Emeli Sande5910
1007Emerson Drive2610
1008EMF1110
1009Emotions, The1210
1010Empire Cast2110
1011Enigma1110
1012Enur1010
1013Enya15510
1014Eric Benet15910
1015Eric Carmen2410
1016Eric Clapton392610
1017Eric Paslay1410
1018Escape the Fate1010
1019Estelle5510
1020Ester Dean1210
1021Europe2210
1022Eve 626510
1023Everclear16910
1024Everlast2310
1025Everything but the Girl3310
1026Expose1510
1027Extreme14310
1028Faith No More2310
1029Falco1110
1030Fam0110
1031Famous Dex1010
1032Fastball2310
1033Fatboy Slim6110
1034Feist1310
1035Felly2110
1036Fifth Harmony1510
1037Finatticz1010
1038Fine Young Cannibals2110
1039Finger Eleven11310
1040Fiona Apple31210
1041Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1042Flipsyde4010
1043Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
1044Florence Welch2110
1045Flume1110
1046Flux Pavilion2010
1047Foghat1310
1048Foundations, The1210
1049Fountains of Wayne1110
1050Four Tops, The111010
1051Foxes1410
1052Foxx2110
1053Framing Hanley1010
1054Frankie Ballard2310
1055Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1056Frankie J5510
1057Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
1058Franz Ferdinand3310
1059Freak Nasty1110
1060Freedom Williams3310
1061Freshlyground1110
1062Frozen (Cast of)541410
1063Fuel27910
1064Full Force1010
1065Fuzzbubble3110
1066Galantis1110
1067Gap Band2410
1068Gary Allan172510
1069Gary Go1010
1070Gary Numan1110
1071Gaslight Anthem2210
1072George Ezra1310
1073George Thorogood12510
1074Ghost Town DJ's1110
1075Gina G1111
1076Glen Campbell251210
1077Gloria Gaynor3311
1078Gloriana1310
1079Gnarls Barkley27211
1080gnash1110
1081Go West2110
1082Goldfinger1010
1083Good Charlotte44510
1084Gotye1211
1085Grace1110
1086Grace Jones1110
1087Grandmaster Flash1110
1088Great Big World, A2110
1089Great White10410
1090Grey1210
1091Groove Theory1110
1092GS Boyz1010
1093Gummibar1110
1094Guy4010
1095Gyptian1110
1096H-Town1210
1097Haddaway11111
1098Hairspray (Cast of)191911
1099Hank Williams Jr.393510
1100Hanson3610
1101Harvey Danger1110
1102Havana Brown1111
1103Hawthorne Heights2210
1104Heartland1210
1105Heavy D & The Boyz1110
1106Hey Violet1010
1107Hi-Five1310
1108HiFyve1110
1109Highwaymen2310
1110Hinder3810
1111Hot 'n' Juicy1110
1112House of Pain1110
1113Hozier2610
1114Huey1110
1115Human League2211
1116Hyper Crush0010
1117I Love Makonnen0110
1118I-202210
1119Iamsu!1010
1120Ian Van Dahl1110
1121Icona Pop1211
1122Idina Menzel121410
1123Ike Turner4510
1124Inaya Day1110
1125Indigo Girls17810
1126Information Society1010
1127Ini Kamoze13111
1128INNA1010
1129Irene Cara2311
1130Iron Maiden2210
1131ItaloBrothers4110
1132J-Kwon3010
1133J. Dash1010
1134J. Geils Band, The10610
1135J. Phoenix1110
1136J.J. Fad1110
1137J.R.0010
1138Jack Johnson21210
1139Jack's Mannequin1210
1140Jadakiss7310
1141Jade1310
1142Jae Millz2210
1143James Arthur2410
1144James Blunt20510
1145James Ford Murphy1010
1146James Otto1410
1147Jamey Johnson2810
1148Janis Joplin101110
1149Jax Jones1110
1150Jazmine Sullivan8910
1151Jazze Pha1010
1152Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
1153Jennifer Nettles2510
1154Jennifer Warnes2610
1155Jermaine Stewart0110
1156Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1157Jess Glynne1810
1158Jesse Powell1110
1159Jessica Andrews1910
1160Jessie James1210
1161JET26310
1162Jets, The1410
1163Jimmy Cliff3210
1164Jimmy Fallon2110
1165Joan Osborne10311
1166Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1167Joe61210
1168Joey Galaxy1110
1169John Paul Young0110
1170John Rich1410
1171John Ryan1110
1172John Travolta7710
1173Johnny Gill3610
1174Johnny Nash0210
1175JoJo4510
1176Jon Bellion1110
1177Jon Pardi1410
1178Jonas Brothers14810
1179Jonn Hart1010
1180Jordin Sparks16810
1181Juan Luis Guerra3610
1182Judds, The232710
1183Juelz Santana2610
1184Juice Newton15810
1185Julia Michaels1310
1186Junior Mafia1110
1187K-Ci & JoJo5410
1188K.P. & Envyi2110
1189K.T. Tunstall3510
1190Kai1110
1191Kali Uchis2010
1192Kane Brown1210
1193Kardinal Offishall2110
1194Karyn White2110
1195Kat Graham4010
1196Katrina & The Waves1110
1197Kehlani1210
1198Keke Wyatt2210
1199Kelleigh Bannen1210
1200Kellie Pickler3810
1201Kellin Quinn1010
1202Kelly Price5910
1203Kem3610
1204Kenny Lattimore2210
1205Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
1206Kevin Aviance1010
1207Kevin Lyttle15210
1208Khalid1510
1209Khia2110
1210Kid Cudi5510
1211Kiesza1210
1212Kill the Noise1010
1213Killswitch Engage3110
1214Kim Wilde2210
1215King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
1216Kinks, The3810
1217Knack, The10110
1218Knocks, The1110
1219Kodak Black1010
1220KONGOS1110
1221Kool Moe Dee1210
1222Krewella1110
1223Kris Kristofferson2410
1224Kstylis1010
1225Kuana Torres Kahele1010
1226Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
1227Kurupt5010
1228Kutt Calhoun2010
1229Kwony Cash1010
1230Ky-Mani Marley2010
1231Kyla1110
1232Kyle1010
1233L.A. Guns1110
1234L.V.1110
1235La Chat1010
1236La Roux2411
1237Lacs, The2010
1238Laura Branigan1510
1239Lauren Alaina13310
1240Lauren Bennett1110
1241Le Click3111
1242Lea1010
1243Led Zeppelin483310
1244Lee Ann Womack183010
1245Lee Greenwood21910
1246Lee Harvey1110
1247Left Eye2110
1248Leighton Meester1210
1249Len1110
1250Leona Lewis11510
1251Leshaun1110
1252Lesley Gore12610
1253Level 421110
1254LFO2511
1255Lifehouse61110
1256Lil Boosie2210
1257Lil Cease1110
1258Lil Dicky1110
1259Lil Mo6510
1260Lil Reese1010
1261Lil Ru12110
1262Lil Wil2010
1263Linda Ronstadt143111
1264Lipps Inc.1111
1265Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1266Lisa Loeb13610
1267Lisa Stansfield4510
1268Lit3410
1269Little Feat10210
1270Little Mix11310
1271Little Texas12810
1272Lloyd Banks6510
1273Logic1310
1274Lola2210
1275Lonestar272110
1276Lookas1010
1277Loon1310
1278Los Del Rio1111
1279Lost Boyz, The1110
1280Lou Bega13211
1281Love & Rockets0210
1282Lox, The1110
1283Lucenzo1110
1284Lucy Spraggan1110
1285Lukas Graham1210
1286Luke Combs1110
1287Lumidee1110
1288Luniz1010
1289Luny Tunes1010
1290Lustra1110
1291Lyfe Jennings6310
1292Lynn Anderson2211
1293Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
1294Mac Miller18110
1295Machine1010
1296Mack 101010
1297Macy Gray121010
1298Mad Cobra0110
1299Madeintyo1010
1300Madison Avenue13111
1301Maejor Ali1010
1302Magoo3210
1303Majid Jordan1110
1304Maluma1010
1305Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1306Mana21410
1307Manhattans, The1310
1308Mannie Fresh3210
1309Marcia Griffiths9110
1310Marco Antonio Solis21210
1311Maren Morris1210
1312Marian Hill2110
1313Marianne Faithfull2110
1314Mario3610
1315Mario Winans1310
1316Mark Curry1010
1317Mark Morrison2110
1318Mark Wills111810
1319Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
1320Marshmello1410
1321Martika1110
1322Martin Page0210
1323Matthew Koma1110
1324MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1325Medina1010
1326Meg Myers1010
1327Megadeth2310
1328Melanie Fiona2610
1329Men at Work16411
1330Men Without Hats1110
1331MercyMe1310
1332Meredith Brooks2211
1333Metro Boomin'1110
1334Metro Station11111
1335MGMT10410
1336Michael Bolton442810
1337Michael McDonald3510
1338Michael Sembello1111
1339Michelle Branch25711
1340Mickey Guyton1110
1341Midland1110
1342Midnight Star1210
1343Mika4610
1344Mike Jones18110
1345Mike WiLL Made-It1110
1346Mikky Ekko1110
1347Milky Chance0110
1348Millie Vanilli1310
1349MIMS2110
1350Mint Condition10310
1351MJG2110
1352MKTO1110
1353MNEK0210
1354Moby6310
1355Modern English1110
1356Modest Mouse1110
1357MoKenStef0110
1358Monifah2110
1359Monster Magnet13110
1360Monty1110
1361Moody Good1010
1362Morgan Page1010
1363Motorhead1110
1364Mousse T2210
1365Mr. C The Slide Man1110
1366Mr. Collipark2110
1367Mr. Probz1110
1368Mr. Vegas1010
1369Ms. Toi1010
1370Murs1010
1371Muse71810
1372Musical Youth1110
1373My Chemical Romance181010
1374Mystic1010
1375N'Klabe1010
1376N.W.A.3210
1377Napua Greig1010
1378Natalia Kills2210
1379Natalie Cole71510
1380Natalie Imbruglia13410
1381Natalie La Rose1110
1382Natasja1010
1383Nate Ruess1210
1384Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
1385Nayer1110
1386Neighbourhood, The2210
1387Neil Diamond353910
1388Nena4210
1389Neon Hitch2311
1390Nero2010
1391Nervo1110
1392New Boyz1010
1393New Hollow1010
1394New Radicals1210
1395Newcleus1010
1396Niall Horan1310
1397Nick Cannon1210
1398Nick Lachey5410
1399Nico & Vinz1110
1400Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
1401Nicole Scherzinger5810
1402Night Ranger13410
1403Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1404Niia1010
1405Nine Days1210
1406Nine Inch Nails19911
1407Nivea2210
1408No Mercy1210
1409Nu Shooz1110
1410O-Town13711
1411O-Zone1110
1412Odyssey0110
1413Of Monsters and Men2110
1414Old Crow Medicine Show11110
1415Oleta Adams1310
1416Olivia4310
1417Olivia O'Brien1110
1418OMC2110
1419OMI1110
1420Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
1421Orgy13311
1422Outfield, The10111
1423Outhere Brothers, The3111
1424P.M. Dawn4210
1425P.O.D.15711
1426Paddy and the Rats2010
1427Parliament3010
1428Passenger1310
1429Passion Pit1110
1430Patrick Stump2210
1431Patrick Swayze1110
1432Patsy Cline252510
1433Patti Labelle151111
1434Patty Loveless163211
1435Patty Smyth3310
1436Paul McCoy1110
1437Paul Oakenfold1110
1438Paul Simon1910
1439Paula Cole2410
1440Paulissa Moorman1010
1441Peabo Bryson4810
1442Peanut1110
1443Pennywise2010
1444Percy Sledge21110
1445Peter Schilling0110
1446Petula Clark1610
1447Phoenix1110
1448Pia Mia0110
1449Pink Floyd122310
1450Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1451Plain White T's1310
1452PnB Rock1110
1453Pointer Sisters, The5910
1454Pop Evil3210
1455Portugal. The Man1110
1456Powerman 50002111
1457Pras (Pras Michel)1210
1458Presidents of the United States, The3410
1459Priscilla Renea1010
1460Proclaimers, The1110
1461Product G&B, The2110
1462Pseudo Echo0110
1463Psychedelic Furs, The2210
1464Quad City DJs13211
1465Queen Latifah3311
1466Queens of the Stone Age1310
1467Quiet Riot1411
1468R. City1110
1469Rachel Platten1210
1470Rage Against the Machine16710
1471Rakim1210
1472Rancid2110
1473Randy Travis404510
1474Ratt1410
1475Ray Dalton1110
1476Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
1477Rayvon1110
1478Real Life0110
1479Real McCoy3411
1480Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
1481Red Rider1110
1482Rednex1110
1483Reel 2 Real5111
1484Reel Big Fish5210
1485Rehab26110
1486Rej3ctz1110
1487Remy1110
1488Remy Boyz1110
1489Rent (Cast Of)232011
1490REO Speedwagon21910
1491Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
1492Rich Boy1110
1493Rich Gang1110
1494Richard Marx261310
1495Rick Astley01110
1496Rick Springfield1210
1497Riff Raff1010
1498Right Said Fred11110
1499Rixton0210
1500Rob Base2210
1501Rob Swire1010
1502Robin S13110
1503Robin Schulz1210
1504Rodney Atkins21710
1505Roger Troutman2310
1506Roman GianArthur1110
1507Romantics, The1111
1508Rome1110
1509Romeo Void1110
1510Roscoe2110
1511Rose Royce1510
1512Roula1110
1513Roy Orbison241210
1514Royce Da 5'9"1010
1515Rozes1110
1516Ruben Haze1010
1517Rufus13310
1518Run-D.M.C.6610
1519Russ1010
1520Rusted Root13010
1521Ruth B1110
1522Sabi1110
1523Saliva4510
1524Sam & Dave0410
1525Sam Sparro1110
1526Samantha Mumba6310
1527Sandy Coffee0110
1528Savage15010
1529Saving Abel11210
1530Sawyer Brown122510
1531Scandal1110
1532Scatman John1110
1533Scorpions35610
1534Seal5711
1535Searchers, The1310
1536Sebastian Ingrosso1010
1537Seether51310
1538Semisonic29310
1539September1110
1540Seven Mary Three2310
1541Sevyn Streeter0110
1542Shabba Ranks2110
1543Shai11410
1544Shannon1210
1545Shawn Colvin4710
1546Sheb Wooley1110
1547Sheila E.1210
1548Shifty Shellshock1210
1549Shontelle11210
1550Silento1110
1551Silk17410
1552Silverchair13310
1553Sinead O'Connor3110
1554Sirah1210
1555Sister Hazel1310
1556Sister Sledge3310
1557Sixpence None the Richer2610
1558Skee-Lo0010
1559Sky1010
1560Skylar Grey2210
1561Slaughter0210
1562Sleeping at Last1010
1563Slim Thug3110
1564Slipknot4410
1565Smile.dk25111
1566Smiths3310
1567Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
1568Snake Oil Willie Band1010
1569Sneaker Pimps6211
1570snow1110
1571Snow Patrol3410
1572Sofi Tukker4110
1573Soft Cell1111
1574SoMo1110
1575Sonique12210
1576Sonny2510
1577Soul Asylum12510
1578Soul For Real1210
1579Soul II Soul4110
1580SoulDecision1110
1581Soulja Slim1110
1582Spandau Ballet1310
1583Spin Doctors2511
1584Spinners, The4710
1585Spoon1010
1586Spose2010
1587Squeeze1410
1588SR-712110
1589St. Lunatics, The3110
1590Stacey Q0110
1591Staind371410
1592Static Major1110
1593Stereotypes1110
1594Steve Earle10610
1595Steve Kazee1110
1596Steve Miller Band41110
1597Steve Perry13210
1598Stevie B2210
1599Stone Sour2310
1600Stormzy0210
1601Story of the Year1410
1602Stray Cats2310
1603Strumbellas, The1010
1604Stylistics, The2610
1605Sum 414610
1606Supertramp0610
1607Survivor2310
1608Suzanne Vega3310
1609Swae Lee1010
1610Swedish House Mafia2211
1611Sweet, The1410
1612Switchfoot2310
1613Swizz Beatz3310
1614Syleena Johnson1210
1615Sylvester2110
1616System of a Down18810
1617SZA3710
1618T-Wayne1010
1619t.A.T.u.4211
1620Taco1110
1621Tag Team13111
1622Tainy1010
1623Talking Heads6410
1624Tamar Braxton2110
1625Tammy Wynette192311
1626Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1627Tank6410
1628Tantric1110
1629Tanya Tucker495111
1630Taste of Honey, A1210
1631Tate Kobang1010
1632Taylor Dayne1910
1633Tazer1010
1634Teddy Pendergrass51110
1635Teddy Riley1110
1636Teena Marie5510
1637Temper Trap, The1110
1638Terror Fabulous1010
1639Terror Squad1210
1640Tesla27210
1641Tevin Campbell4610
1642TGT1010
1643Theory of a Deadman4610
1644Thin Lizzy2210
1645Thompson Twins2110
1646Three Days Grace101111
1647Thrust1110
1648Tiara Thomas1110
1649Tiffany1210
1650Til Tuesday11110
1651Time, The2210
1652Timex Social Club1110
1653Tinashe1210
1654Ting Tings1310
1655Tinie Tempah21010
1656Tink2110
1657TJR1110
1658Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1659Tokyo Vanity1010
1660Tom Jones292010
1661Tommy Trash1010
1662Tommy Tutone1110
1663Toni Basil1110
1664Tonic1610
1665Tony Bennett92110
1666Tony Rich Project1410
1667Tool38810
1668Tori Kelly15410
1669Total2610
1670Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
1671Trace Adkins292610
1672Trap Beckham1010
1673Trapt1210
1674Travie McCoy2510
1675Travis Tritt343010
1676Trent Tomlinson1410
1677Tribe Called Quest, A29110
1678Trick Pony2810
1679Trillville1210
1680Trina10310
1681Trip Lee1010
1682Triple X Elle1011
1683Troggs, The1210
1684TrollPhace1010
1685Troye Sivan1210
1686Tubes, The2210
1687Turtles, The2510
1688Tweet7310
1689Twisted Sister2311
1690U.S.A. for Africa1110
1691UFO1110
1692Ultra Nate3110
1693Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
1694V.I.C.1210
1695Vance Joy1210
1696Vanessa Carlton5610
1697Vanessa Williams31210
1698Vanilla Ice15210
1699Vapors, The1110
1700Vertical Horizon11311
1701Verve Pipe, The12310
1702Verve, The2110
1703Vika Jigulina1010
1704Vince Gill584810
1705Violent Femmes4310
1706Vita2310
1707Vitamin C12410
1708Volbeat2110
1709Walk Off the Earth1110
1710Walk The Moon1210
1711Warrant3510
1712Warren G2110
1713Waylon Jennings112210
1714Wayne Wonder17210
1715We Are Toonz1010
1716Weather Girls, The2111
1717Webbie2110
1718Wendy Fraser1110
1719What So Not1010
1720When In Rome1110
1721Whispers, The1210
1722White Town1110
1723White Zombie2210
1724Who, The52110
1725Whodini3210
1726Wild Cherry1110
1727Wilson Phillips11410
1728WizKid1110
1729Wolfgang Gartner1010
1730Wreckers, The12310
1731Wreckx-n-Effect11110
1732Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1733Xzibit7010
1734Ya Kid K2110
1735Yanou1110
1736Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
1737Yelawolf1210
1738Yellowcard4710
1739YFN Lucci1110
1740Ylvis2110
1741Young Dolph2110
1742Young M.A.1110
1743Young MC13110
1744Young Rascals0510
1745Young the Giant2210
1746YoungBloodz0110
1747Yung Gleesh1010
1748Zac Efron4610
1749Zay Hilfigerrr1010
1750Zayion McCall1010
1751Zhane1210
1752Zhu1010
1753Zion1010
1754ZZ Ward2410

*****
About Us | KJ List * My Alternative Source * In Loving Memory (Our Memoriam Page) * Contact Us
*****

© 2011-2018 Dave's DJ Service. All Rights Reserved. Special thanks to cssmenubuilder.com for making the customizable css menus, they are altered and used here under the MIT license. Additional special thanks to cooltext.com whose amazing website allows the creation of quick easy labels and logos for ANY use with no expectations. All songs listed were obtained legally, just because a song is listed does not necessairly guarantee it will be available at all shows. No contract is intended nor implied by the information on this website. All karaoke hosts outside of "Dancing DJ Dave" and "DJ Wolf Pup" are independent of Dave's DJ Service and represent themselves. While we do have certain standards we expect those who rent equipment from us, they are ultimately responsible for their own actions. The Alternative Source is separate from Dave's DJ Service, but it is owned by David himself, Thus supporting it helps us stay in business during the tough months, so please check it out as it is more than just an ad. We are not, nor do we claim to be, affiliated with any artist, brand, label, website, or company that we may include information for on this website unless specifically stated.