Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10727 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Elvis Presley17937020
2Standard or Traditional1932300
3Frank Sinatra5126621
4Beatles, The9513600
5Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812300
6Boyce Avenue2011010
7Disney16910251
8Reba McEntire749930
9Beyonce10389291
10George Strait778200
11Toby Keith4381110
12Rihanna10480471
13Madonna20678291
14Garth Brooks667532
15Mariah Carey11775241
16Taylor Swift6873250
17Kenny Chesney617280
18Alan Jackson627160
19Christina Aguilera9871171
20Tim McGraw6871130
21Glee (Cast of)877071
22Elton John536830
23Lady Gaga6865202
24Pink6863251
25Whitney Houston4656131
26Alabama795540
27Chris Brown8155391
28Dolly Parton165521
29Lil Wayne9054440
30Miranda Lambert8052100
31Smash (Cast of/TV Show)05200
32Britney Spears11251251
33Eminem10151240
34Tanya Tucker495111
35Celine Dion545050
36David Bowie305070
37Drake8950420
38Nicki Minaj7150441
39Usher7350231
40Conway Twitty414900
41Faith Hill514880
42Rod Stewart124820
43Vince Gill584810
44Weird Al Yankovic18148251
45Jason Aldean4946200
46Kelly Clarkson6146151
47Bruce Springsteen494540
48Kenny Rogers434500
49Martina McBride454540
50Prince10745110
51Randy Travis404510
52Jay-Z8844320
53Billy Joel524380
54Mary J. Blige444380
55George Jones244220
56Green Day14342243
57Brooks & Dunn364130
58Enrique Iglesias4541121
59Kanye West7941250
60Leann Rimes194130
61Linkin Park7041222
62Michael Buble334120
63Michael Jackson5941201
64Rolling Stones, The414131
65Adele404052
66Carrie Underwood4040110
67Ed Sheeran1640100
68Sheryl Crow244040
69Blake Shelton3139140
70Janet Jackson16439181
71Jennifer Lopez6239151
72Justin Timberlake5039231
73Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
74Neil Diamond353910
75Brad Paisley7438141
76Cher463831
77R. Kelly8138100
78Keith Urban343750
79Merle Haggard203700
80Shania Twain5837130
81Trisha Yearwood663720
82Barbra Streisand213600
83Ludacris4336221
84Willie Nelson503640
85Bee Gees403541
86Below Average Dave363501
87Hank Williams Jr.393510
88Maroon 55335161
89Rascal Flatts293540
90Stevie Wonder353540
91*N Sync373492
92AC/DC363470
93Johnny Cash513440
94Katy Perry5834201
95Lorrie Morgan373401
96Tracy Lawrence243420
97Justin Bieber3133130
98Led Zeppelin483310
99Luther Vandross483330
100Wynonna Judd213300
101Diana Ross193250
102Dixie Chicks383251
103Mark Chesnutt123200
104Nat King Cole1023200
105Patty Loveless163211
106Pitbull5232231
107Alicia Keys533180
108Backstreet Boys3231101
109Bob Seger293120
110Clint Black333100
111Jo Dee Messina183130
112Linda Ronstadt143111
113Abba193062
114Aerosmith603092
115Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
116Fleetwood Mac213020
117John Michael Montgomery233020
118Lee Ann Womack183010
119Luke Bryan3130170
120Travis Tritt343010
121Jimmy Buffett162930
122Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
123Bruno Mars2728181
124Collin Raye322800
125Eagles, The572811
126Michael Bolton442810
127Coldplay362730
128Diamond Rio262700
129Gretchen Wilson322751
130Judds, The232710
131Luis Miguel12700
132Shakira402791
133Steve Wariner12700
134Alison Krauss62600
135Bryan Adams292640
136Demi Lovato312690
137Eric Clapton392610
138Fall Out Boy6626101
139Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
140Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
141Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
142Queen2226101
143T-Pain2926210
144Trace Adkins292610
145Aretha Franklin342512
146Clay Walker132500
147David Guetta152591
148Dwight Yoakam212510
149Gary Allan172510
150George Michael2425101
151Patsy Cline252510
152Paul McCartney72540
153Sammy Kershaw142500
154Sawyer Brown122510
155Van Halen282540
15650 Cent1112490
157Avril Lavigne312472
158Boyz II Men232461
159Dean Martin562401
160John Legend402480
161Kid Rock572450
162Kiss372421
163Nashville Cast02400
164Nickelback382441
165Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
166Ronnie Milsap222400
167Selena202400
168Akon4723162
169Billy Ray Cyrus222310
170Charley Pride202300
171Foo Fighters162330
172Joe Diffie22300
173Journey202341
174Kathy Mattea122300
175Ne-Yo3823130
176Nelly2823120
177Pink Floyd122310
178Snoop Dogg3223170
179Tammy Wynette192311
180Zac Brown Band232390
181Adam Lambert182252
182Beach Boys82220
183Destiny's Child5722110
184Dierks Bentley232270
185Gwen Stefani202281
186Huey Lewis & The News222240
187Jim Reeves202200
188John Anderson22200
189Loretta Lynn222201
190Marvin Gaye432241
191Pam Tillis142200
192Pearl Jam282230
193Ricky Martin362241
194Santana432251
195Sia112280
196Terri Clark142230
197Tracy Byrd222220
198Waylon Jennings112210
199ZZ Top202250
200Amy Grant152110
201Bob Dylan142110
202Bonnie Raitt222110
203Brian McKnight312120
204Don Williams12101
205Hair (Musical/Cast Of)02100
206John Cougar Mellencamp302130
207Lonestar272110
208Marc Anthony142130
209Matchbox Twenty372181
210Metallica572172
211Pharrell2021180
212Sean Paul442190
213Shenandoah152100
214Tina Turner172121
215Tony Bennett92110
216U2392141
217Who, The52110
218Amy Winehouse132020
219Busta Rhymes3520121
220Jessie J112070
221Lionel Richie212050
222Mary Chapin Carpenter482021
223Neal McCoy12000
224Olivia Newton-John182040
225Phil Collins282031
226Rent (Cast Of)232011
227Script52030
228Sting82000
229T.I.5020150
230Temptations, The342031
231Tom Jones292010
232Aaron Tippin11900
233Barenaked Ladies191931
234Bette Midler241911
235Doug Stone01900
236Eric Church231960
237Hairspray (Cast of)191911
238Heart291941
239Jason Derulo1019101
240Kylie Minogue301951
241Lady Antebellum141971
242Lee Greenwood21910
243LL Cool J321981
244Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
245Montgomery Gentry221900
246One Direction91990
247Paramore191950
248Radiohead61921
249Regina Belle11900
250Restless Heart01900
251Richard Cheese471901
252Ricky Van Shelton141900
253Robbie Williams411931
254Sam Smith151960
255Sara Evans151920
256Selena Gomez1419131
257Spice Girls231971
258Spring Awakening (Cast Of)01900
259Toni Braxton261941
2603 Doors Down241843
261Ariana Grande1418110
262Barry Manilow171800
263Big & Rich161810
264Carpenters, The411800
265Chicago31820
266Craig Morgan131810
267Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
268Def Leppard61860
269Jackson Browne21800
270Lily Allen101830
271Mark Wills111810
272Monica111851
273Muse71810
274Perry Como251800
275Ray Charles421800
276Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
277Alanis Morissette311752
278Bellamy Brothers, The01710
279Bob Marley251740
280Calvin Harris101781
281Doors, The201740
282Duran Duran1917111
283Eddie Rabbitt101700
284Emmylou Harris41700
285Gloria Estefan411731
286Hank Williams221700
287James Taylor51700
288Lana Del Rey171730
289Little Big Town101770
290No Doubt3617131
291Pat Benatar211751
292Rodney Atkins21710
293Shinedown111750
294Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
295Suzy Boggus01700
296Aaliyah111672
297Avenged Sevenfold271650
298Billy Currington151660
299Bobby Darin181610
300Brandy331621
301Carly Simon51620
302Ciara261690
303Crystal Gayle21600
304Dave Matthews Band371640
305Doobie Brothers131601
306Evanescence271661
307Goo Goo Dolls411630
308Grease (The cast of)251620
309Jennifer Hudson101630
310Jewel301631
311Moody Blues, The31620
312Offspring, The351641
313Ricky Skaggs01600
314Sara Bareilles191641
315Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
316Styx241631
317Supremes, The121630
318Train411641
319Will.I.Am141671
320Alice Cooper71530
321Andy Williams41500
322Anita Baker191520
323Anne Murray201500
324Antonio Aguilar01500
325Ashanti91560
326Blues Brothers, The141500
327Creed331510
328Don Henley181530
329Faith Evans71520
330Florida Georgia Line111580
331Future2615210
332Kelly Rowland371571
333Lee Brice171550
334Lee Roy Parnell11500
335Leona Lewis11510
336Melissa Etheridge341520
337Miley Cyrus1515101
338Natalie Cole71510
339Ozzy Osbourne801530
340Panic! at the Disco351561
341Sugarland401550
342TLC191591
343Tom Petty211570
344Trey Songz291580
345Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241500
346Ace of Base161463
347Alice in Chains431442
348Allman Brothers Band, The31400
349Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
350Babyface181420
351Barbara Mandrell41400
352Black Eyed Peas3414101
353Carole King131400
354Chris Ledoux01400
355Chris Young181460
356Collective Soul141430
357Earth, Wind & Fire201440
358Ella Fitzgerald41400
359Ellie Goulding61461
360Fantasia61400
361Flo Rida261491
362Frozen (Cast of)541410
363Gladys Knight & The Pips201400
364Hootie & The Blowfish411420
365Idina Menzel121410
366Intocable01400
367John Berry11400
368Josh Groban121400
369Keyshia Cole121450
370Los Tigres Del Norte01400
371Mana21410
372Meghan Trainor91471
373Notorious B.I.G.261480
374One Republic91491
375Paula Abdul151451
376Phil Vassar351400
377Pussycat Dolls, The191431
378R.E.M.411431
379Staind371410
380Timbaland301481
381Van Morrison151400
382Weeknd, The2514100
3832 Chainz2813230
384Beastie Boys411372
385Camila Cabello41340
386Chely Wright11310
387Conjunto Primavera01300
388Dan Seals01300
389Darius Rucker161330
390Daughtry141341
391Dionne Warwick81300
392Donna Fargo101301
393Foreigner171341
394Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
395Guns N Roses361350
396Hall & Oates381350
397Incubus291321
398Jake Owen71330
399Joe Nichols121350
400John Mayer291300
401Kendrick Lamar1513100
402Killers, The91341
403Lil Kim1413100
404Little Mix11310
405Mumford & Sons101320
406Pretenders, The71330
407Richard Marx261310
408Seether51310
409Steely Dan191300
410Stevie Nicks141320
411Stone Temple Pilots231330
412Wings01300
413Aladdin (The Musical Cast Of)01200
414B.O.B.111260
415Billy Dean11200
416Bing Crosby331210
417Black Sabbath191210
418Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
419Bryan White111210
420Buck Owens11200
421Cat Stevens31210
422Celia Cruz11200
423Chaka Khan271220
424Chris Cagle41200
425Chuck Berry41200
426Counting Crows131210
427Darryl Worley11200
428Eddy Arnold21200
429Erykah Badu151220
430Etta James161200
431Exile01200
432Fiona Apple31210
433Genesis41221
434Glen Campbell251210
435Godsmack201230
436Hal Ketchum11200
437Highway 10101200
438Iggy Azalea912110
439Ja Rule201250
440Jack Johnson21210
441Jason Mraz81251
442Jessica Simpson181220
443Jimi Hendrix191220
444Joe61210
445Joe Cocker211220
446Josh Turner131220
447Limp Bizkit591251
448Marco Antonio Solis21210
449Marty Stuart11200
450Mickey Gilley41200
451Miguel81260
452Mindy McCready211200
453Nelly Furtado171251
454Pat Green01200
455Ray Stevens131200
456Rita Ora31220
457Roy Orbison241210
458Sade141230
459Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
460Sublime211261
461Ty Herndon01200
462Vanessa Williams31210
463Vicente Fernandez01200
464Arctic Monkeys21110
465Band Perry, The81150
466Blink-182311141
467Blondie491141
468Brantley Gilbert111180
469Cars, The101120
470Confederate Railroad101100
471Crosby, Stills, & Nash191100
472Daryle Singletary21110
473Derek Ryan01100
474Drifters, The171100
475Ednita Nazario (Ednita)01100
476Elvis Crespo111120
477Engelbert Humperdinck01100
478Eve111151
479Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
480Holly Dunn01100
481Hunter Hayes51130
482India.Arie41100
483INXS361130
484Jackson 5, The201120
485Jaheim01100
486James Ingram141100
487Jamie Foxx241130
488Janie Fricke01100
489Janis Joplin101110
490Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
491Justin Moore91140
492k.d. Lang31100
493Lenny Kravitz521120
494Lifehouse61110
495Lila McCann 01100
496Luis Fonsi21120
497Marty Robbins21100
498Norah Jones171100
499Olly Murs11100
500Outkast7711110
501Paloma Faith01100
502Patti Labelle151111
503Pepe Aguilar01100
504Police, The81161
505Rick Astley01110
506Rob Thomas51121
507Sheena Easton51100
508Simon & Garfunkel221100
509Smash Mouth281121
510Steve Miller Band41110
511Sugar Ray141131
512Teddy Pendergrass51110
513Three Days Grace101111
514Weezer241140
515Wiz Khalifa2111160
51611231020
51798 Degrees261023
518Andy Griggs11000
519Aqua231022
520Avicii31020
521Bad Company131000
522Banda El Recodo01000
523Big Sean1510110
524Bill Monroe01000
525Billie Holiday21000
526Billy Idol151060
527Bloodhound Gang271051
528Burlesque (Cast of)101010
529Bush41030
530Cardi B91080
531Charlie Daniels Band121010
532Chayanne21000
533Cheap Trick131031
534Chris Isaak21010
535Corinne Bailey Rae21010
536Deana Carter241020
537Dear Evan Hansen21000
538Depeche Mode181041
539Disturbed71010
540Don Ho01000
541Donna Summer181031
542Earl Thomas Conley01000
543Fabolous461070
544Florence + The Machine251030
545Four Tops, The111010
546Fray261040
547Imagine Dragons51051
548Isley Brothers, The181000
549Jamiroquai381061
550Jim Brickman381000
551John Conlee11000
552John Denver391000
553Keith Whitley111000
554Kinley's, The01000
555Lauryn Hill181020
556Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
557Los Tucanes De Tijuana01000
558Macy Gray121010
559Mandy Moore51000
560Mark Collie01000
561Maxwell91000
562Moana (Cast of/Disney)381020
563Monkees, The261000
564Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
565My Chemical Romance181010
566Natasha Bedingfield71051
567New Kids on the Block151021
568Nirvana241061
569Oasis221021
570Paul Anka01000
571Paulina Rubio11000
572Peter Gabriel51020
573Platters, The51000
574Producers, The (Cast Of)01000
575Rhett Akins11000
576Ricardo Montaner01000
577RuPaul291050
578Sarah McLachlan201000
579SheDaisy131021
580Simple Plan291041
581T.G. Sheppard01000
582Tamia61020
583Tinie Tempah21010
584Young Jeezy8510110
58519755920
5862Pac40960
587Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
588All American Rejects5940
589Annie Lennox5910
590Anthony Hamilton8910
591Avant7910
592Bastille25910
593Black Crowes, The13900
594Blackhawk0900
595Bobby Vinton3900
596Boston2900
597Brenda Lee29900
598Charlie Puth5950
599Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
600Christina Perri9940
601Clean Bandit2920
602Colbie Caillat15910
603Commodores, The11920
604Connie Francis3900
605Cranberries, The3920
606David Allan Coe21900
607David Ball10900
608Doris Day12900
609Dottie West16901
610Dreamgirls30900
611Dru Hill15920
612Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
613Eli Young Band5930
614Emeli Sande5910
615En Vogue16961
616Eric Benet15910
617Everclear16910
618Fat Joe17940
619Fats Domino2900
620Forester Sisters, The1900
621Fuel27910
622Garbage18921
623Gilberto Santa Rosa0900
624Halestorm7930
625J. Cole8940
626James Brown21930
627Jazmine Sullivan8910
628Jessica Andrews1910
629Jill Scott20900
630Jim Croce14900
631Joan Jett5950
632Juan Gabriel0900
633Judy Garland7900
634Kacey Musgraves14930
635Keith Sweat16920
636Kelly Price5910
637Kenny Loggins18920
638Kings of Leon13930
639Kitty Wells1900
640Lari White10900
641Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
642Little River Band11900
643Migos9970
644Motley Crue19960
645Musiq Soulchild5900
646Nine Inch Nails19911
647Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
648Patti Page10900
649Paul Simon1910
650Perfect Circle, A14900
651Pistol Annies5930
652Pointer Sisters, The5910
653REO Speedwagon21910
654Rhonda Vincent0900
655Rick Ross289200
656Ricky Nelson25900
657Robin Thicke6920
658Roger Miller13900
659Rosemary Clooney4900
660Rush16900
661Salt-N-Pepa53961
662Savage Garden23951
663Sherrie Austin0900
664Smashing Pumpkins6951
665Sound of Music (Broadway-1959)0900
666South Pacific (Cast Of)0900
667Statler Brothers, The0900
668Steve Holy13900
669T. Rex0900
670Taylor Dayne1910
671Tears for Fears4931
672Third Eye Blind19931
673Three Dog Night21901
674Tori Amos9900
675Victor Manuelle0900
676Wade Hayes0900
677Will Smith19951
678Yung Joc4940
67931117830
680Aaron Neville0800
681Andrews Sisters11800
682Animals, The21810
683B.B. King2800
684Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15800
685Billy Ocean13820
686Bobby Brown17840
687Boz Scaggs1800
688Bread4800
689Breaking Benjamin6820
690Buckcherry15811
691Cee Lo Green6820
692Charanga Cubana0800
693Charlie Rich2800
694Cheetah Girls, The4800
695Chevelle14820
696Chrisette Michele4800
697Coasters, The0800
698Craig David16811
699Cream4800
700Cristian Castro0800
701Da Brat6830
702Daft Punk23871
703David Lee Murphy10810
704Dr. Dre34880
705Dua Lipa5830
706Edwin McCain2810
707Eva Cassidy3800
708Fergie8861
709French Montana138120
710Gavin DeGraw4830
711Gene Watson1800
712Gin Blossoms15831
713Ginuwine22820
714Grand Funk Railroad3800
715Halsey14830
716Harry Connick Jr.3800
717Hilary Duff20820
718Hinder3810
719Hoobastank16821
720Indigo Girls17810
721Jaci Velasquez0800
722Jamey Johnson2810
723Jamie Cullum1801
724Jamie O'Neal0800
725Jess Glynne1810
726Joan Sebastian0800
727Johnny Mathis4800
728Johnny Paycheck1800
729Johnny Rivers16800
730Jonas Brothers14810
731Jordin Sparks16810
732Juice Newton15810
733Julio Iglesias1800
734Karmin22862
735Kellie Pickler3810
736Kinks, The3810
737Korn34841
738Lettermen1800
739Little Shop of Horrors13800
740Little Texas12810
741Live50820
742Los Temerarios1800
743Mase34830
744Michael Peterson0800
745My Fair Lady (Cast Of)0800
746Nas17840
747New Edition29840
748Nicole Scherzinger5810
749Oak Ridge Boys0800
750Peabo Bryson4810
751Poison18850
752Queensryche17840
753Ray Price2800
754Robert Palmer12830
755Roberta Flack4800
756Robyn17831
757Rosanne Cash3800
758Shaggy8840
759Shawn Mendes5840
760Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
761System of a Down18810
762Tammy Cochran0800
763Tom T. Hall12800
764Tony Toni Tone17840
765Tool38810
766Trick Pony2810
767Twenty One Pilots4850
768Tyrese7840
769Vern Gosdin0800
770Wanted, The3821
771Warren Brothers0800
7725th Dimension, The2700
773Al Green12700
774Alejandro Fernandez0700
775Alejandro Sanz1700
776Allison Moorer0700
777America11710
778Ashlee Simpson14700
779Barry White4700
780Billy "Crash" Craddock0700
781Billy Gilman0700
782Blackstreet25720
783Bobby Bare10700
784Brett Eldredge4730
785Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
786Buddy Jewell1710
787Captain & Tennille14700
788Carly Rae Jepsen5730
789Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
790Cliff Richard3700
791Connie Smith0700
792Cure, The9710
793Cyndi Lauper15730
794Deborah Cox6711
795Deep Purple0700
796Dido25730
797Dion & The Belmonts4700
798Dire Straits16720
799Dokken0700
800Don Gibson0700
801Donovan1700
802Doug Supernaw0701
803Dusty Springfield2700
804Everly Brothers, The13700
805Eydie Gorme0700
806Faron Young0700
807Five Finger Death Punch8720
808Gene Pitney0700
809George Benson1700
810Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
811Guess Who3700
812Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
813Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
814Herman's Hermits0700
815Jack Ingram0700
816Jagged Edge15720
817Jerry Vale1700
818John Lennon15700
819John Travolta7710
820Johnny Lee1700
821Joss Stone4700
822Judas Priest18720
823KC & The Sunshine Band4731
824Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
825Kentucky Headhunters, The0700
826Keri Hilson16740
827Kim Richey0700
828Kool & The Gang20731
829Labrinth3700
830Limite0700
831Linda Davis1700
832Lloyd7730
833Lonely Island, The9780
834Louis Armstrong24700
835Loverboy2700
836Macklemore7752
837Marilyn Manson92751
838Mavericks, The0700
839Michelle Branch25711
840Mya19740
841Neil Sedaka0700
842O'Jays, The15700
843O-Town13711
844Otis Redding17730
845P.O.D.15711
846Paul Overstreet1700
847Puddle of Mudd12720
848Rage Against the Machine16710
849Ramones, The21700
850Randy Houser4740
851Ricardo Arjona0700
852Rick Trevino0700
853Robert Cray0700
854Rodney Crowell0700
855Rudimental0700
856Sam Hunt5740
857Scissor Sisters5700
858Seal5711
859Shawn Colvin4710
860Shelby Lynne0700
861Sons of the Desert0700
862Spinners, The4710
863Steve Azar0700
864Steve Winwood0700
865SWV3720
866SZA3710
867T. Graham Brown0700
868Taio Cruz11741
869Tenacious D23700
870Thomas Rhett8770
871Thoroughly Modern Millie (Cast of/Musical)1700
872Tommy James & The Shondells10700
873Tractors, The1700
874Tracy Chapman22721
875Trolls (Cast Of)3720
876Uncle Kracker15720
877Van Zant1700
878Vikki Carr0700
879Webb Pierce1700
880White Stripes, The1700
881Wyclef Jean9740
882Yellowcard4710
883Ying Yang Twins28750
8842 Unlimited8653
88538 Special0600
8865 Seconds of Summer0610
887Adam Levine5630
888Al Jarreau1600
889All-4-One24610
890Anita Cochran0600
891B.J. Thomas2600
892Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
893Bebe Rexha3620
894Belinda Carlisle17611
895Ben E. King16600
896Bill Withers5610
897Billy Joe Royal0600
898Blessid Union of Souls0600
899Bob Rivers19600
900Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
901Bucky Covington1600
902Cabaret22600
903Cake4611
904Cascada7651
905Chad Brock0600
906Chainsmokers, The5640
907Childish Gambino4620
908Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
909Clay Aiken14600
910Coco (Cast Of/Disney)2600
911Commitments, The0600
912Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
913Daddy Yankee5650
914Dan Fogelberg1600
915Dave Clark Five, The0600
916David Nail1610
917Diana Krall3600
918Donny Hathaway3600
919Dr. Hook1610
920Dropkick Murphys11640
921Eddy Raven0600
922El Coyote y su Banda Tierra Santa0600
923Emerson Drive2610
924Flogging Molly28630
925Frank Ocean4630
926Freddie Jackson0600
927G-Eazy5640
928Game, The25620
929Gary Puckett & The Union Gap0600
930Gary Stewart0600
931Hanson3610
932Helen Reddy0600
933High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
934Howard Jones1620
935Hozier2610
936Hugh Jackman3600
937J. Geils Band, The10610
938James Bay1620
939Jeff Carson12600
940Jeff Healey2600
941Jennifer Warnes2610
942Jeremih12650
943Jerry Reed0600
944Jerry Rivera0600
945Jodeci12600
946Johnny Gill3610
947Johnny Horton0600
948Jose Feliciano1600
949Josh Gracin1600
950Juan Luis Guerra3610
951Juanes14600
952Juelz Santana2610
953K.T. Oslin2600
954Kelis4641
955Kellie Coffey0600
956Kem3610
957Kingston Trio20600
958Kris Allen15601
959Lacy J. Dalton3601
960Lesley Gore12610
961Lisa Loeb13610
962Little Anthony & The Imperials0600
963Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
964LMFAO18641
965Luis Enrique0600
966Mac Davis10600
967Mario3610
968Marques Houston0600
969Mary Ford14600
970McBride & The Ride1600
971MDO0600
972Mel Tillis0600
973Melanie Fiona2610
974Michelle Wright0600
975Mika4610
976Mike Denver0600
977Mike Posner14650
978Moe Bandy0600
979Mystikal19620
980Nancy Sinatra1601
981Nate Dogg11660
982Neon Trees4630
983Noelia0600
984Owl City3621
985Peggy Lee8600
986Peter Cetera1600
987Petula Clark1610
988Porter Wagoner0600
989Pretty Reckless4620
990Razzy Bailey0600
991Ricochet0600
992Rizzle Kicks0600
993Rodney Carrington4600
994Roy Clark0600
995Run-D.M.C.6610
996Sammy Hagar2600
997Sarah Vaughan1600
998Scorpions35610
999Shanice14600
1000Simply Red6600
1001Sing! (Cast Of)1600
1002Sisqo16621
1003Sixpence None the Richer2610
1004Sonny James0600
1005Steve Earle10610
1006Steve Lawrence0600
1007Stylistics, The2610
1008Sum 414610
1009Supertramp0610
1010Tevin Campbell4610
1011Theory of a Deadman4610
1012Tonic1610
1013Total2610
1014Twista6600
1015Vanessa Carlton5610
1016West Side Story (Cast of)1600
1017Wham!4651
1018Whitesnake9630
1019Wretch 320600
1020Xscape5620
1021Zac Efron4610
1022Zedd4650
10233OH!32521
10247024510
1025Air Supply18510
1026Al Martino2500
1027Alessia Cara4530
1028Alexandre Pires0500
1029Amerie2510
1030Ashley Monroe2500
1031Audioslave12500
1032Badfinger0510
1033Bananarama1510
1034Bangles, The14541
1035Ben Folds Five3510
1036Betty Wright2500
1037Big K.R.I.T.0500
1038Billy Preston2500
1039Billy Squier2510
1040Bowling for Soup3511
1041Boys Like Girls3510
1042Brian Setzer2500
1043Brook Benton3500
1044Brothers Osborne1510
1045Buddy Holly0500
1046Carl Perkins1500
1047Chalee Tennison 0500
1048Chingy6500
1049Chris Stapleton2510
1050Christina Milian12510
1051Chubby Checker20500
1052Clarence Carter2510
1053Clipse13520
1054Color Me Badd1520
1055Corrs3510
1056D'Angelo4500
1057David Bisbal0500
1058Day to Remember, A4510
1059Death Cab for Cutie2500
1060Debarge (El Debarge)11510
1061Deborah Allen0500
1062Desert Rose Band, The0500
1063Dinah Shore7500
1064Disclosure1510
1065Dizzee Rascal4510
1066DMX24530
1067Donna Lewis1510
1068Donny Osmond1500
1069Dream, The3520
1070Dustin Lynch2520
1071Ed Bruce0500
1072Eddie Money3510
1073Ella Eyre0500
1074Elvis Costello18500
1075Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1076England Dan1500
1077Enya15510
1078Ernest Tubb0500
1079Estelle5510
1080Eurythmics4521
1081Eve 626510
1082Expose1510
1083Far East Movement3541
1084Fifth Harmony1510
1085Frankie J5510
1086Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
1087Gary Moore0500
1088Gene Autry1500
1089George Harrison2500
1090George Thorogood12510
1091Girls Aloud9500
1092Go Gos, The2520
1093Good Charlotte44510
1094Grass Roots, The2500
1095Grateful Dead, The11500
1096Gym Class Heroes6520
1097Haim1500
1098Harry Chapin2500
1099High School Musical 2 (Cast Of)0500
1100Hollies, The1500
1101Ike Turner4510
1102James Blunt20510
1103James Morrison1500
1104Jennifer Nettles2510
1105Jennifer Pena0500
1106Jermaine Dupri7520
1107Jerrod Niemann5520
1108Jessie Ware3500
1109Jethro Tull1500
1110Jimmy Eat World45531
1111John Ford Coley1500
1112John Lee Hooker2500
1113John Newman0500
1114Johnny Rodriguez0500
1115JoJo4510
1116Jon B2500
1117Joshua Kadison0500
1118Julie Roberts13521
1119K.T. Tunstall3510
1120Kevin Sharp1501
1121Khalid1510
1122Kid Cudi5510
1123Kip Moore4540
1124Kristin Chenoweth7500
1125Laura Branigan1510
1126Laura Pausini0500
1127Lefty Frizzell0500
1128Letoya Luckett0500
1129LFO2511
1130Lil Mo6510
1131Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
1132Lisa Stansfield4510
1133Lloyd Banks6510
1134Lorde3530
1135Lumineers5520
1136Lupillo Rivera0500
1137Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1138Marina & the Diamonds5532
1139Martins0500
1140Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
1141Melissa Manchester0500
1142Michael McDonald3510
1143Michael W. Smith1500
1144Montell Jordan17520
1145Monty Python1500
1146Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1147Natalie Merchant12500
1148Neil Young1500
1149New Seekers, The0500
1150Nickel Creek0500
1151Nicole Kidman6500
1152Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1153Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
1154Omarion16540
1155Pantera25540
1156Paolo Nutini2500
1157Papa Roach18531
1158Partridge Family, The1500
1159Paul Brandt0500
1160Pet Shop Boys5500
1161Peter, Paul, & Mary2500
1162Phantom of the Opera (cast)14502
1163Post Malone4550
1164Radney Foster0500
1165Ricky Tomlinson0500
1166Righteous Brothers, The13500
1167Rise Against14530
1168Rocio Durcal0500
1169Rose Royce1510
1170Roxette17520
1171Ryan Adams2500
1172Saliva4510
1173Sam Cooke43500
1174Sammy Davis Jr.2500
1175Saturdays, The2500
1176Sevendust1500
1177Sin Bandera0500
1178Sixx A.M.0500
1179Sonny2510
1180Soul Asylum12510
1181Soundgarden15531
1182Spin Doctors2511
1183Staple Singers2500
1184Stooshe0500
1185Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1186Ted Nugent1500
1187Teena Marie5510
1188Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
1189Thalia2500
1190Thrice0500
1191Tito Nieves0500
1192Toto3520
1193Travie McCoy2510
1194Turtles, The2510
1195UB405520
1196Warrant3510
1197Will Young2500
1198XX, The4500
1199Young Rascals0510
1200Zara Larsson2530
1201Zayn1520
120210,000 Maniacs1410
1203Adam Ant1410
1204Adam Pascal4400
1205After 712400
1206Al Jolson1400
1207Alien Ant Farm13410
1208All Time Low1400
1209Aloe Blacc2420
1210Amber Riley4420
1211Ambrosia2400
1212Andrea Bocelli0400
1213Andy Grammer5430
1214Anna Kendrick3420
1215Anne-Marie1410
1216Annie (Cast Of)1400
1217Anthrax0400
1218Ashton Shepherd1400
1219B-52's19420
1220B2K3400
1221Babys, The1400
1222Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
1223Band, The2400
1224Banda Machos0400
1225Bell Biv DeVoe9421
1226Berlin12420
1227Better Than Ezra2410
1228Big Boi9420
1229Bill Anderson1400
1230Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1231Birdy0400
1232Black Keys5400
1233Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1234Blues Traveler12410
1235Bobby Goldsboro2400
1236Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1237Bonnie Tyler3421
1238BR5490400
1239Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
1240Brandi Carlile3400
1241Brian Hyland1400
1242Brotherhood of Man0400
1243C + C Music Factory13411
1244Cage the Elephant2410
1245Calling, The3410
1246Captain Jack12421
1247Carl Thomas3400
1248Carolina Rain0400
1249Chad Kroeger3410
1250Charli XCX2420
1251Cherish1400
1252Cheryl Cole1400
1253Chic3410
1254Chris Weaver Band0400
1255Civil Wars0400
1256Clark Family Experience0400
1257Cole Swindell3430
1258Cory Monteith7400
1259Crickets, The0400
1260Crossfade1400
1261Crystals, The1400
1262Culture Club17421
1263Cyndi Thompson1400
1264Dashboard Confessional3400
1265David Archuleta13400
1266David Houston0400
1267Days of the New1400
1268Deftones3410
1269Delbert McClinton1400
1270Deniece Williams2410
1271Derek & the Dominos2400
1272Deryl Dodd0400
1273DJ Khaled164130
1274DJ Snake3430
1275Don McLean1400
1276Donell Jones3410
1277Duffy2410
1278Eagle Eye Cherry13410
1279Easton Corbin4410
1280El Poder Del Norte0400
1281Ella Henderson2410
1282Emilio0400
1283Eric Carmen2410
1284Eric Heatherly0400
1285Eric Paslay1410
1286Example1400
1287FireHouse12400
1288Five for Fighting3400
1289Flyleaf1400
1290Foster the People3420
1291Foxes1410
1292Franco De Vita1400
1293Freddie Hart0400
1294Fresh Prince, The4420
1295Fugees2420
1296Gap Band2410
1297Gary Morris0400
1298Gerald Levert0400
1299Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
1300Gisselle0400
1301Gordon Lightfoot2400
1302Great White10410
1303Gucci Mane24470
1304Hank Williams III15400
1305Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1306High School Musical 3 (Cast Of)0400
1307Hole2400
1308Inner Circle2420
1309Jack White1400
1310James Arthur2410
1311James Bonamy0400
1312James Otto1410
1313Jan & Dean0400
1314Jana Kramer3430
1315Janelle Monae2420
1316Jay Sean3400
1317Jesse McCartney1400
1318Jets, The1410
1319Jim Stafford0400
1320Jimmy Wayne0400
1321JLS1400
1322Jody Watley4430
1323John Rich1410
1324John Waite3400
1325Jon Pardi1410
1326Jon Secada2400
1327Jose Jose0400
1328June Carter4400
1329Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
1330K-Ci & JoJo5410
1331Kate Voegele0400
1332Katie Armiger0400
1333Kay Starr6400
1334Keane3400
1335Keith Anderson0400
1336Ken Mellons0400
1337Kingsmen, The0400
1338Kris Kristofferson2410
1339Kristen Bell4400
1340La Roux2411
1341Lara Fabian0400
1342Lawson0400
1343Lea Michele4400
1344Leo Sayer2400
1345Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1346Lisa Brokop0400
1347Lit3410
1348Lita Ford2420
1349Little Richard1400
1350Lobo0400
1351Los Rieleros Del Norte0400
1352Lostprophets1400
1353Louis Prima4400
1354Love & Theft1400
1355Lupe Fiasco4400
1356Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
1357Manhattan Transfer0400
1358Marie Osmond1400
1359Marshall Tucker Band2400
1360Marshmello1410
1361Mary Wells11400
1362MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1363Mel McDaniel1400
1364Men at Work16411
1365MGMT10410
1366Millie1400
1367Mr. Big11400
1368Muddy Waters0400
1369Nancy Wilson2400
1370Natalie Imbruglia13410
1371Naughty Boy0400
1372Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1373Nick Lachey5410
1374Night Ranger13410
1375Oliver (Cast Of)0400
1376Pablo Montero0400
1377Paul Davis2400
1378Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
1379Paula Cole2410
1380Peter Frampton1400
1381Phillip Phillips3420
1382Pied Pipers1400
1383Plies21450
1384Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
1385Presidents of the United States, The3410
1386Professor Green1400
1387Q-Tip4430
1388Quiet Riot1411
1389Quincy Jones7400
1390Randy Newman2400
1391Raphael Saadiq0400
1392Ratt1410
1393Ray J3420
1394Real McCoy3411
1395Red Peters5400
1396Rick James7430
1397Rob Zombie23431
1398Rogelio Martinez0400
1399Ronna Reeves0400
1400Ronnie Dunn1400
1401Ronnie McDowell0400
1402Roxy Music1400
1403Ruben Studdard2400
1404Ryan Cabrera2400
1405Ryan Leslie0400
1406Sam & Dave0410
1407Samantha Fox0400
1408Scotty McCreery12400
1409Seals & Crofts0400
1410Shai11410
1411Shannon Lawson0400
1412Shirelles, The1400
1413Shirley Bassey1400
1414Showaddywaddy0400
1415Silk17410
1416Skid Row10420
1417Skip Ewing0400
1418Slipknot4410
1419Sly & The Family Stone0400
1420Snow Patrol3410
1421Solange Knowles3400
1422Sophie B. Hawkins2400
1423Squeeze1410
1424Stacie Orrico3400
1425Stephanie Mills 2400
1426Steps7400
1427Stonewall Jackson0400
1428Story of the Year1410
1429Strokes, The2400
1430Sugababes10400
1431Susan Ashton14400
1432Susan Tedeschi1400
1433Sweet, The1410
1434Talking Heads6410
1435Tamara Walker0400
1436Tammi Terrell5400
1437Tank6410
1438Tarzan (Cast Of)1400
1439Tina Arena0400
1440Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1441Todd Rundgren1400
1442Tony Rich Project1410
1443Tori Kelly15410
1444Tove Lo3430
1445Trent Tomlinson1410
1446Ty Dolla $ign8480
1447Tyler Farr3400
1448Uriah Heep0400
1449Victoria Shaw0400
1450Village People3421
1451Vitamin C12410
1452Wale8460
1453War2400
1454Warren Zevon1400
1455Westlife2400
1456Wiley1400
1457Wilkinsons, The11400
1458Wilson Phillips11410
1459Wilson Pickett16400
1460Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
1461X Ambassadors4430
1462Years and Years0400
1463Young Gunz0400
1464Young Thug5440
1465Yvonne Elliman3400
1466ZZ Ward2410
146710 Years1300
146810CC1310
14692 Live Crew5330
147021 Savage3320
147130 Seconds to Mars2320
14723T12300
147342nd Street (Musical/Cast Of)0300
1474A$AP Rocky6350
1475A.B. Quintanilla0300
1476Aaron Lewis3320
1477Adam Sandler45310
1478Addam's Family Musical (Cast Of)0300
1479Afrojack4320
1480Albert King0300
1481Alexandra Burke0300
1482All Saints11300
1483Allan Sherman1300
1484AlunaGeorge1310
1485Amber13312
1486Amelia Lily0300
1487Ana Gabriel0300
1488Anastacia3300
1489Anastasia (Cast of)0300
1490Andre 30005310
1491Andrew Gold1300
1492Andy Montanez0300
1493Angels & Airwaves0300
1494Anna Nalick11300
1495Anything Goes (Cast Of)0300
1496Area 3050300
1497Armand Van Helden4312
1498Ashley Gearing1300
1499Atlantic Starr2300
1500Banda Maguey0300
1501Barbara Lewis1300
1502Bay City Rollers, The0300
1503BBMak1310
1504Beck5310
1505Becky G2330
1506Ben Howard0300
1507Biffy Clyro0300
1508Bill Haley & The Comets12300
1509Biz Markie3320
1510Blaine Larsen0300
1511Blaque0300
1512Blu Cantrell1310
1513Blue October18300
1514Bob & Tom171300
1515Bob Carlisle4300
1516Bob Hope0300
1517Bobby Vee0300
1518Bodeans2300
1519Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1520Boney M0300
1521Boy Howdy0300
1522Boyzone8300
1523Brett Young2310
1524Brother Cane0300
1525Brothers Four, The1300
1526Bryson Tiller3330
1527Bye Bye Birdie (Cast Of/Musical)0300
1528Byrds, The0300
1529Calum Scott1300
1530Cam'ron20300
1531Candlebox1310
1532Carlos Vives1300
1533Carousel (Musical Cast)0300
1534Cassadee Pope5320
1535Cassie1310
1536Ce Ce Peniston2310
1537Charlie Cruz0300
1538Charly McClain0300
1539Cher Lloyd5340
1540Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
1541Cheryl Lynn3300
1542Chi-Lites, The1300
1543Chiffons, The0300
1544Chorus Line, A (Cast Of)0300
1545Chris Janson1310
1546Christopher Cross24300
1547Chuck Wicks11310
1548Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1549Clash, The1300
1550Claudia Church0300
1551Clay Davidson0300
1552Click Five, The1300
1553Cold1300
1554Colt Ford5320
1555Common4310
1556Concrete Blonde2300
1557Conor Maynard0300
1558Cowsills, The1300
1559Craig Campbell1310
1560Crests, The0300
1561Crystal Waters3321
1562Cult, The1300
1563Damn Yankees0300
1564Dan + Shay0300
1565Daniel Bedingfield15311
1566Danielle Peck1300
1567Danni Leigh0300
1568Dappy0300
1569David Banner0300
1570David Essex1300
1571David Kersh0300
1572David Lee Roth5300
1573Dawn2300
1574Daya2330
1575Dean Miller0300
1576Default0300
1577Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1578Dinah Washington0300
1579DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1580DJ Fresh2300
1581DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1582DNCE1310
1583Don Omar29330
1584Dr. John0300
1585DReam6311
1586Drowning Pool12310
1587Duke Dumont0300
1588Duncan Sheik1310
1589Dusty Drake0300
1590Dwele1300
1591E-406320
1592Emmanuel0300
1593Everlast2310
1594Everything but the Girl3310
1595Ewan McGregor4300
1596Extreme14310
1597Faith No More2310
1598Fastball2310
1599Feist1310
1600Fetty Wap4340
1601Fiddler on the Roof (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0300
1602Filter3320
1603Fine Frenzy, A0300
1604Finger Eleven11310
1605Firefall0300
1606Foghat1310
1607Foster & Lloyd0300
1608Foxy Brown4320
1609Frankie Avalon3300
1610Frankie Ballard2310
1611Franz Ferdinand3310
1612Frazier River0300
1613Freddie Fender1300
1614Freddy Cannon0300
1615Freedom Williams3310
1616fun.2321
1617Gareth Gates3300
1618Gene Kelly2300
1619George Ezra1310
1620Gilbert O'Sullivan0300
1621Glenn Frey16300
1622Glenn Miller11300
1623Gloria Gaynor3311
1624Gloriana1310
1625Goldfrapp2300
1626Gorillaz5321
1627Granger Smith0300
1628Greg Kihn Band, The0300
1629Grupo Mania0300
1630Guy Sebastian1300
1631Guys and Dolls0300
1632Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1633Hailee Steinfeld2320
1634Hank Locklin1300
1635Hank Snow0300
1636Hannah Montana2300
1637Harry Belafonte2300
1638Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
1639Heather Headley1300
1640Heatwave3300
1641Heidi Newfield1300
1642Hi-Five1310
1643Highwaymen2310
1644Hot Chocolate20300
1645Huey Dunbar0300
1646Iggy Pop1300
1647Impressions, The0300
1648Ingrid Michaelson2300
1649Irene Cara2311
1650Jace Everett1300
1651Jack Jones2300
1652Jackie Wilson0300
1653Jadakiss7310
1654Jade1310
1655Jason Michael Carroll1300
1656Jay & The Americans2300
1657Jeff Bates0300
1658Jeffrey Osborne0300
1659Jennifer Paige1300
1660Jermaine Jackson3300
1661Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1662JET26310
1663Jhene Aiko3320
1664Jim Jones1300
1665Jimmy Reed0300
1666Jimmy Roselli0300
1667Joan Osborne10311
1668Joanie Sommers0300
1669Joe Walsh1300
1670John Schneider10300
1671Johnny Tillotson0300
1672Jolie & The Wanted0300
1673Jon McLaughlin1300
1674Jonny Lang0300
1675Jordan Hill0300
1676Josh Kelley0300
1677Josh Thompson0300
1678Judy Collins0300
1679Juicy J11370
1680Julia Michaels1310
1681Julian Lennon2300
1682Juvenile35320
1683K. Michelle1300
1684Kansas12300
1685Kate Bush2300
1686Katy B0300
1687Kelsea Ballerini3320
1688Kendalls, The0300
1689Kenny G29300
1690Kevin Denney0300
1691Kid Ink2330
1692Kimbra3330
1693Kirk Talley0300
1694Kodaline0300
1695La Oreja de Van Gogh0300
1696Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers0300
1697Larry Stewart0300
1698Lauren Alaina13310
1699Lena Horne1300
1700Leon Russell1300
1701Letters to Cleo0300
1702Liam Payne0300
1703Lil Chris0300
1704Lil Scrappy3320
1705Lindsay Lohan2300
1706Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1707Liza Minnelli2300
1708Lloyd Price0300
1709Logic1310
1710Loon1310
1711Los Lobos14320
1712Los Lonely Boys2300
1713Los Tiranos Del Norte (Tiranos Del Norte)0300
1714Lou Christie0300
1715Lou Rawls1300
1716Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
1717Lyfe Jennings6310
1718Lyle Lovett2300
1719M.I.A.4330
1720Major Lazer2320
1721Man of La Mancha1300
1722Mandy Barnett0300
1723Manfred Mann1300
1724Manhattans, The1310
1725Marcy Playground12300
1726Mario Winans1310
1727Marshall Dyllon0300
1728Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
1729Martin Garrix0300
1730Mary Mary1300
1731Matt Cardle0300
1732Matt King0300
1733Matt Monro0300
1734Maxi Priest2300
1735Maze1300
1736Meek Mill13350
1737Megadeth2310
1738Melina Leon0300
1739MercyMe1310
1740Meredith Edwards0300
1741Method Man6320
1742Miami Sound Machine13320
1743Michael Johnson0300
1744Michael Martin Murphey12300
1745Mila Mason0300
1746Millie Vanilli1310
1747Mint Condition10310
1748Misha B0300
1749Missing Persons0300
1750Mitch Miller2300
1751MO1320
1752Mobb Deep5330
1753Moby6310
1754Monchy y Alexandra0300
1755Mr. Mister1320
1756Mudvayne12300
1757Nathan Carter0300
1758Naughty by Nature2320
1759Neon Hitch2311
1760Neon Jungle0300
1761New Found Glory1300
1762New Order5321
1763Next2321
1764Niall Horan1310
1765Nikki Blonsky3300
1766Nina Simone1300
1767O.A.R.2300
1768Oklahoma (Cast Of)0300
1769Oleta Adams1310
1770Olivia4310
1771Orgy13311
1772Our Lady Peace12300
1773Palomo0300
1774Pandora0300
1775Parmalee2320
1776Passenger1310
1777Pat Boone3300
1778Patty Smyth3310
1779Paul Wall6300
1780Pedro Fernandez0300
1781Perfect Stranger0300
1782Peter & Gordon1300
1783Phish0300
1784Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1785Pixie Lott2300
1786Plain White T's1310
1787Pretty Ricky1320
1788Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
1789Prodigy, The8331
1790Pusha T8350
1791Queen Latifah3311
1792Queens of the Stone Age1310
1793Rachel Proctor0300
1794Raconteurs0300
1795Rae Sremmurd3360
1796Rebecca Ferguson0300
1797Rebecca Lynn Howard0300
1798Rey Ruiz0300
1799Rickie Lee Jones1300
1800Ricky Lynn Gregg0300
1801Ringo Starr0300
1802Rita Coolidge1300
1803Ritchie Valens1300
1804River Road Band0300
1805Robert Plant11300
1806Roger Troutman2310
1807Ronettes, The2300
1808Roots, The2300
1809Rufus13310
1810S Club 77300
1811Samantha Mumba6310
1812ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1813Sean Kingston4340
1814Searchers, The1310
1815Semisonic29310
1816Seven Mary Three2310
1817Shana (Petrone)0300
1818Shane McAnally0300
1819Shangri-Las, The1300
1820Shawn Mullins1300
1821Sigma0300
1822Silverchair13310
1823Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
1824Sister Hazel1310
1825Sister Sledge3310
1826Skeeter Davis1300
1827Skillet1301
1828Slade2300
1829Sleepy Brown3320
1830Smiths3310
1831Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs1300
1832Sonya Isaacs0300
1833South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
1834Spandau Ballet1310
1835Status Quo2300
1836Steel Dragon0300
1837Stephen Lynch6300
1838Steppenwolf2300
1839Steve Aoki3330
1840Stone Sour2310
1841Stray Cats2310
1842Surface2300
1843Survivor2310
1844Suzanne Vega3310
1845Switchfoot2310
1846Swizz Beatz3310
1847Sylvia1300
1848Taking Back Sunday4320
1849Tavares1300
1850Tego Calderon1300
1851Them1300
1852Thompson Square3320
1853Tim Rushlow0300
1854Ting Tings1310
1855Tommy Roe0300
1856Tony Orlando1300
1857Tower of Power0300
1858Travis Scott6330
1859Trent Willmon0300
1860Trick Daddy22320
1861Trina10310
1862Tweet7310
1863Twisted Sister2311
1864Tyga283120
1865Ugly Kid Joe2300
1866Union J0300
1867Unwritten Law0300
1868Used, The0300
1869Vaughn Monroe11300
1870Vertical Horizon11311
1871Verve Pipe, The12310
1872Violent Femmes4310
1873Vita2310
1874Wallflowers, The3320
1875Western Flyer0300
1876Whoopi Goldberg4301
1877Willie Dixon0300
1878Wombats0300
1879Wreckers, The12310
1880Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1881Yardbirds, The0300
1882Yes0300
1883YG2320
1884Yolanda Adams1300
1885Young Money4320
1886Zendaya0300
1887Zombies, The1300
18881910 Fruitgum Company0200
188920 Fingers2222
18903 of Hearts0200
18914 Runner10200
1892A-ha2210
1893A-Teens12200
1894ABC11210
1895Across the Universe0200
1896AFI2210
1897Afroman2220
1898Alabama Shakes1210
1899Albert Collins0200
1900Alecia Elliott0200
1901Alejandro Montaner0200
1902Alesso1210
1903Alexis Jordan0200
1904Alvin Stardust0200
1905Amber Hayes0200
1906Amy Dalley0200
1907Andy Gibb2200
1908Angels, The1200
1909Angie Martinez1210
1910Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
1911Anthony Newley0200
1912Anthony Rapp2200
1913Anthony Smith0200
1914Antonio Carlos Jobim0200
1915Arkangel R 150200
1916Arlo Guthrie0200
1917Arrested Development3200
1918Ashley Parker Angel1200
1919Asia9210
1920Asleep At the Wheel0200
1921Association, The2200
1922Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
1923August Alsina4240
1924Auli'I Cravalho2210
1925Awolnation3210
1926Az Yet1200
1927Baccara0200
1928Bad Bunny3210
1929Baha Men13210
1930Bambee24200
1931Banks2210
1932Barbara Fairchild0200
1933Barrio Boyzz1200
1934BB King1200
1935Beaches (Movie)2200
1936Beanie Sigel0200
1937Beauty and the Beast (Cast Of/Musical)0200
1938Beenie Man6210
1939Bei Maejor0200
1940Bertie Higgins1200
1941Beth Hart0200
1942Beth Nielsen Chapman0200
1943Big Mountain11200
1944Big Tymers4210
1945Bill Engvall0200
1946Billie Jo Spears0200
1947Billie Myers0200
1948Billy Montana0200
1949Bishop Briggs1210
1950Bjork4200
1951Black Bear (blackbear)1211
1952Black Box2200
1953Blind Melon14220
1954Bloc Party2200
1955Blue County0200
1956Blue Oyster Cult1200
1957Bluegrass Album Band, The0200
1958Blur7210
1959Bo Diddley2200
1960Bob Wills1200
1961Bobby Freeman0200
1962Bobby Helms1200
1963Bomshel0200
1964Boo & Gotti1210
1965Boomtown Rats, The0200
1966Bow Wow Wow0200
1967Brad Martin0200
1968Brad Wolf0200
1969Brandy Clark1200
1970Brett James0200
1971Brian Free & Assurance0200
1972Brian Mccomas0200
1973Bridgit Mendler2200
1974Bro'sis0200
1975Bronco0200
1976Brother Phelps0200
1977Browns, The0200
1978Bruce Robison0200
1979Bubba Sparxxx3230
1980Buckinghams, The0200
1981Bullet for My Valentine2210
1982Bun B5200
1983Burl Ives3200
1984Cam1210
1985Cameo3210
1986Carl Carlton1210
1987Carl Douglas2200
1988Carla Thomas0200
1989Carole Shelley2200
1990Case3220
1991Cassidy1200
1992Cathedrals0200
1993Catherine Britt0200
1994Chamillionaire3230
1995Chantal Kreviazuk1200
1996Chantels, The0200
1997Charli Baltimore0200
1998Charlie Major0200
1999Charlie Robison0200
2000Charlie Zaa 0200
2001Chase Rice1200
2002Chipmunks, The2200
2003Chordettes, The4200
2004Chris DeBurgh2210
2005Chris Montez0200
2006Chvrches0200
2007Cilla Black0200
2008Cindy Bullene3200
2009City High3210
2010Clarence Frogman Henry0200
2011Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
2012Clint Daniels0200
2013Cobra Starship35221
2014Coheed & Cambria1200
2015Colby O'Donis2220
2016Cold War Kids0200
2017Coley McCabe0200
2018Colt Prather0200
2019Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
2020Connells, The1200
2021Control0200
2022Cookies, The0200
2023Corey Smith2200
2024Crabb Family, The 0200
2025Cracker2200
2026Crash Test Dummies12210
2027Cristy Lane0200
2028Crowded House7210
2029Crystal Bernard0200
2030Crystal Lewis0200
2031Cypress Hill12210
2032D123200
2033Dakota Moon0200
2034Damn Yankees (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2035Dan Hill1200
2036Daniel Powter1200
2037Daniela Romo0200
2038Danielle Bradbery1200
2039Danity Kane16200
2040Danny & The Juniors0200
2041Darkness1200
2042Daron Norwood0200
2043Dave Loggins2200
2044David Cassidy0200
2045David Gray4200
2046David Lee Garza0200
2047David Seville2200
2048David Soul0200
2049Day 260200
2050De La Soul3210
2051Dead or Alive1211
2052Debby Boone1200
2053Del Amitri1200
2054Del McCoury Band, The0200
2055Del Shannon0200
2056Delfonics, The2200
2057Dells, The0200
2058Dennis Robbins0200
2059Des'ree1200
2060Descendants (Cast Of)1200
2061Desmond Dekker & The Aces0200
2062Devo4211
2063Diamonds, The1200
2064Dick Van Dyke2200
2065Dillards, The0200
2066Dino0200
2067Dishwalla0200
2068Dixie Cups1200
2069DJ Cassidy0200
2070DJ Drama4200
2071DJ E-Z Rock2210
2072DJ Mustard2220
2073DJ Tiesto2210
2074Dog's Eye View0200
2075Donald Fagen0200
2076Donavon Frankenreiter0200
2077Dove Cameron1200
2078Dr. Horribles Sing Along Blog0200
2079Drake White1220
2080Dramatics, The0200
2081Duprees, The0200
2082Echo & The Bunnymen2210
2083Eddie Cantor0200
2084Eddie Kendricks0200
2085Eddy Herrera0200
2086Eden's Crush0200
2087Edith Piaf1200
2088Edwin Hawkins1200
2089Eiffel 652211
2090Electric Guest0200
2091Elijah Kelley2200
2092Elle King3220
2093Elmo & Patsy1200
2094Emma Watson3200
2095Emotions, The1210
2096Eric Burdon7200
2097Eros Ramazzotti0200
2098Ester Dean1210
2099Europe2210
2100Evan & Jaron2200
2101Evelyn Champagne King1200
2102Everything1200
2103Evita (Cast Of)2200
2104Fabian0200
2105Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
2106Family Force 50200
2107Family Guy (Cast of)0200
2108Fatman Scoop5240
2109Feeling, The0200
2110Fefe Dobson2200
2111Ferlin Husky0200
2112Field Mob0200
2113Fireballs, The (AKA Jimmy Gilmer & The Fireballs)0200
2114Fitz and the Tantrums2210
2115Five4200
2116Five Satins, The1200
2117Fixx, The1200
2118Flaming Lips, The1200
2119Flatt & Scruggs0200
2120Fleetwoods, The0200
2121Fleur East0200
2122Flobots1200
2123Force MD's0200
2124Forever Gentleman0200
2125Fortunes, The1200
2126Foundations, The1210
2127Frank Zappa0200
2128Frankie Beverly1200
2129Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
2130Frankie Negron1200
2131Franklin McKay0200
2132Fred Astaire1200
2133Freddy King0200
2134Frente!0200
2135Futurebound0200
2136G Unit0200
2137G.R.L.1200
2138Gabrielle8200
2139Gabrielle Aplin0200
2140Gaithers, The0200
2141Gary Barlow1200
2142Gaslight Anthem2210
2143Gene Chandler1200
2144George Ducas0200
2145Georgia Middleman0200
2146Georgia Satellites2200
2147Geri Halliwell3201
2148German Lizarraga0200
2149Gerry Rafferty0200
2150Ghostface Killa0200
2151Gibson Miller Band0200
2152Gloria Loring0200
2153Gnarls Barkley27211
2154Gold City0200
2155Golden Earring12200
2156Goofy Movie, A2200
2157GoonRock2220
2158Gotye1211
2159Greg Bates1200
2160Grey1210
2161Gypsy (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0200
2162Gypsy Kings0200
2163H-Town1210
2164Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
2165Hank Thompson0200
2166Happenings, The0200
2167Harry Simeone Chorale2200
2168Hawthorne Heights2210
2169Hayley Williams1220
2170Heartland1210
2171Heavy, The1200
2172Helen Cornelius0200
2173Helen Darling0200
2174Herb Alpert0200
2175Highly Suspect1200
2176Hives, The1200
2177Holly Lamar0200
2178Holly Williams0200
2179Hometown News0200
2180Hooters0200
2181Hot Chelle Rae1201
2182Houston15200
2183Howard Keel0200
2184Howie Day1200
2185Howlin' Wolf0200
2186Hues Corporation, The1200
2187Human League2211
2188Humble Pie0200
2189Hurricane Chris10200
2190I-202210
2191Icona Pop1211
2192Immature0200
2193India0200
2194Iron Maiden2210
2195J Balvin5250
2196J. Holiday1200
2197J. Peguero0200
2198J.D. Crowe & the New South0200
2199Jack Greene0200
2200Jack's Mannequin1210
2201Jackie Deshannon2200
2202Jackie Q1200
2203Jacqui Abbot0200
2204Jae Millz2210
2205Jamelia3200
2206James & Bobby Purify0200
2207James Prosser0200
2208Jameson Clark0200
2209Jamie Lawson0200
2210Jamie Lynn Spears0200
2211Jamie Walters0200
2212Jane's Addiction11200
2213Jann Arden2200
2214Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
2215Jason Sellers0200
2216Javier Colon0200
2217Jeff Beck0200
2218Jeff Buckley1200
2219Jeff Reuben20200
2220Jekyll & Hyde (Cast of)0200
2221Jennifer Hanson0200
2222Jerry Butler0200
2223Jesse Frederick0200
2224Jessi Colter1200
2225Jessica Mauboy0200
2226Jessie James1210
2227Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
2228Jibbs0200
2229Jidenna3220
2230Jim Broadbent3200
2231Jim Ed Brown0200
2232Jim Henson2200
2233Jimmie Rodgers0200
2234Jimmy Cliff3210
2235Jimmy Jones0200
2236Jo Stafford8200
2237Jocelyn Enriquez3210
2238Joe Budden2200
2239Joe Jonas0200
2240Joe Simon0200
2241Joe South0200
2242Joe Turner0200
2243Joey + Rory1200
2244John Fogerty (Formerly Blue Ridge Rangers)0200
2245John Prine0200
2246John Tesh1200
2247Johnita Austin2200
2248Johnnie Taylor1200
2249Johnny Duncan0200
2250Johnny Nash0210
2251Jon Randall1200
2252Jonas Blue0200
2253Jonathan Groff2200
2254Jonathan Singleton & The Grove0200
2255Joni James0200
2256Joni Mitchell2200
2257Jordi0200
2258Jorge Luis Cabrera0200
2259Joseph & The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat0200
2260Josh Gad3200
2261JT Hodges0200
2262Julie Andrews2200
2263Julie Brown0200
2264Julie Fowlis0200
2265Julie Reeves0200
2266Julio Preciado y su Banda Perla de Pacifico0200
2267Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
2268Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
2269Kane Brown1210
2270Karla Bonoff1200
2271Katie Melua2200
2272Katrina Elam0200
2273Keala Settle1200
2274Kehlani1210
2275Keith Stegall0200
2276Keke Wyatt2210
2277Kelleigh Bannen1210
2278Kelly Chen (陳慧琳)0200
2279Kelly Osbourne1200
2280Kelly Willis0200
2281Kenny Lattimore2210
2282Keola & Kapona Beamer0200
2283Kermit the Frog2200
2284Kevin Lyttle15210
2285Kevin McCall2220
2286Kevin Rudolf1200
2287Kevin Spencer Family0200
2288Kevon Edmonds0200
2289Kiesza1210
2290Kiiara1220
2291Killer Mike2200
2292Kim Carnes11200
2293Kim Wilde2210
2294King's X0200
2295Kirk Franklin2200
2296Kool Moe Dee1210
2297Kortney Kayle0200
2298Kris Kross1220
2299Krokus0200
2300Kurtis Blow0200
2301La Bouche11221
2302La Cage Aux Folles0200
2303La Differenzia0200
2304La Ley0200
2305Larry Clinton1200
2306Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1200
2307Laura Bell Bundy0200
2308Laura Stevenson0200
2309Ledisi1200
2310Lee Dorsey0200
2311Lee Hazlewood0200
2312Leighton Meester1210
2313Lemonheads, The1200
2314Les Paul4200
2315Lethal Bizzle0200
2316Lianne La Havas0200
2317Lil Boosie2210
2318Lil Romeo0200
2319Lil Uzi Vert3220
2320Lindsey Haun0200
2321Lion King (Musical-Broadway/Cast Of)0200
2322Lionel Cartwright0200
2323Lisa Angelle0200
2324Little Eva0200
2325Little Feat10210
2326Little Jimmy Dickens0200
2327Liz Phair1200
2328LoCash (AKA LoCash Cowboys)0200
2329Loggins & Messina0200
2330Lola2210
2331Londonbeat1200
2332Los Angeles Azules0200
2333Los Angeles de Charly0200
2334Los Bukis0200
2335Los Huracanes Del Norte0200
2336Los Kumbia Kings0200
2337Los Montez de Durango0200
2338Los Tri-O0200
2339Lost Trailers, The0200
2340Lou Bega13211
2341Lou Monte0200
2342Lou Reed2200
2343Louis Tomlinson0200
2344Louise Mandrell1200
2345Love & Rockets0210
2346LTD (L.T.D.)1200
2347Lucy Hale0200
2348Lukas Graham1210
2349Luke Evans3200
2350Lulu3200
2351LunchMoney Lewis0200
2352Lynn Anderson2211
2353M2M0200
2354Mabel0200
2355Mac Powell0200
2356Mac Wiseman0200
2357Maggie Rose2200
2358Magoo3210
2359Main Ingredient, The0200
2360Mame (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2361Manic Street Preachers0200
2362Mannie Fresh3210
2363Manny Manuel0200
2364Marcels, The1200
2365Marcos Hernandez0200
2366Maren Morris1210
2367Marilyn Maxwell1200
2368Marilyn Monroe1200
2369Mark McGuinn0200
2370Mark Ronson4220
2371Mark Schultz0200
2372Martin Page0210
2373Marty Haggard0200
2374Marvelettes, The2200
2375Mary Lambert3230
2376Matraca Berg1200
2377Matrix0200
2378Matthew Sweet1200
2379Maureen McGovern0200
2380Maxine Nightingale1200
2381Mayday Parade0200
2382Mazz0200
2383MC Lyte3220
2384McFly16200
2385McGuire Sisters, The2200
2386McKameys, The0200
2387Mel Torme1200
2388Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2389Melle Mel0200
2390Meredith Brooks2211
2391Meri Wilson0200
2392MeShell Ndegeocello1200
2393Michael English10200
2394Michael Salgado0200
2395Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2396Michelle Williams12200
2397Mick Jagger1220
2398Midnight Star1210
2399Miguel Rios0200
2400Mike + The Mechanics1200
2401Mike Reid0200
2402Mike Walker0200
2403Mindy Smith0200
2404Miss Saigon (Cast Of)0200
2405Miss Willie Brown0200
2406Missy Higgins1200
2407Mitch Ryder1200
2408MNEK0210
2409Moe Brandy0200
2410Molly Hatchet11200
2411Moments, The0200
2412Morris Albert0200
2413Motels, The1200
2414Mother's Finest0200
2415Mousse T2210
2416Mr. Cheeks2220
2417Mr. Easy2200
2418Mr. Hudson1200
2419Murphy Lee3200
2420Music Man, The0200
2421My Little Pony0200
2422Myriam Hernandez0200
2423N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
2424N.W.A.3210
2425Nappy Roots1200
2426Natalia Kills2210
2427Nate Ruess1210
2428Nathan Sykes1200
2429Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
2430Naya Rivera1200
2431Nazareth1200
2432Neal Coty0200
2433Neighbourhood, The2210
2434Nena4210
2435New Radicals1210
2436Newsong0200
2437Nick Cannon1210
2438Nico Flores y Su Banda Puro Mazatlan0200
2439Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2440Nightwish1200
2441Nina Gordon0200
2442Nine Days1210
2443Nivea2210
2444No Mercy1210
2445Nu Flavor0200
2446O.C. Smith0200
2447Ohio Players12200
2448Oingo Boingo0200
2449Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
2450Oleander1200
2451Orleans0200
2452Osmonds, The0200
2453Outlaws0200
2454Owl Eyes0200
2455Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
2456P.M. Dawn4210
2457Paper Lace1200
2458Paris Hilton0200
2459Pat Monahan1200
2460Patrick Stump2210
2461Patti Austin1200
2462Paul Heaton0200
2463Paul Young2200
2464Peaches & Herb2220
2465Pebbles2220
2466Perfect Heart0200
2467Pesado0200
2468Pete Astudillo0200
2469Petey Pablo3230
2470Phantom Planet3200
2471Philip Claypool0200
2472Phyllis Hyman0200
2473Pilar Montenegro0200
2474Pinkard & Bowden0200
2475Pinmonkey1200
2476Pippin (Cast Of)0200
2477Pixies4200
2478Plumb1200
2479Poe2200
2480Point of Grace1200
2481Pop Evil3210
2482Portrait1200
2483Postal Service, The0200
2484Power Station0200
2485Pras (Pras Michel)1210
2486Prince Royce2220
2487Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
2488Procol Harum0200
2489Psy3230
2490Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2491Public Announcement1200
2492Puff Johnson0200
2493Quad City DJs13211
2494Quarterflash1200
2495Quavo3230
2496Rachael Lampa0200
2497Rachel Platten1210
2498Rag'n'Bone Man0200
2499Rahsaan Patterson0200
2500Rainbow2200
2501Rakim1210
2502Ralph Tresvant0200
2503Ram Herrera0200
2504Rammstein13221
2505Ramon Ayala (Ramón Ayala y Sus Bravos del Norte)0200
2506Randy Huston0200
2507Rare Earth0200
2508Ray Anthony1200
2509Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
2510Razorlight1200
2511Ready For the World0200
2512Real Thing, The0200
2513Rebecca Howard0200
2514Red Foley0200
2515Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2516Redman6220
2517Redmon & Vale0200
2518Reel Big Fish5210
2519Remy Ma4220
2520Rich Homie Quan4230
2521Richie McDonald1200
2522Rick Ferrell0200
2523Rick Springfield1210
2524Rixton0210
2525Rob Base2210
2526Rob Crosby0200
2527Robin Schulz1210
2528Robin Trower1200
2529Romeo Santos7260
2530Roy Acuff1200
2531Royal Blood0200
2532Royal Guardsmen0200
2533Roys, The0200
2534Ruby and The Romantics0200
2535Ruff Endz0200
2536Rufus Wainwright1200
2537Ryan Tyler0200
2538S.O.S. Band2200
2539Sam Bailey0200
2540Sam the Sham & The Pharohs1200
2541Samantha Jade0200
2542Sammie2200
2543Sandi Patty2200
2544Sandpipers, The0200
2545Sarah Brightman0200
2546Sasha1200
2547Saving Abel11210
2548Scotty Emerick0200
2549Screaming Trees0200
2550Secondcity0200
2551Secondhand Serenade1200
2552Seekers, The1200
2553Serena Ryder0200
2554Sergio Mendes & Brasil 660200
2555Set It Off0200
2556Sex Bob-Omb0200
2557Sex Pistols0200
2558Sha-Na-Na6200
2559Shalamar0200
2560Shane Minor0200
2561Shannon1210
2562Shannon Brown0200
2563Shawna Russell0200
2564Shawnna2220
2565She Wants Revenge15200
2566Sheila E.1210
2567Shelly West2201
2568Shift K3y0200
2569Shifty Shellshock1210
2570Shino (林曉培)0200
2571Shins, The1200
2572Shontelle11210
2573Shrek0200
2574Sick Puppies3200
2575Siedah Garrett1200
2576Sigala0200
2577Sigrid0200
2578Simple Minds17221
2579Sirah1210
2580Skrillex15250
2581Skylar Grey2210
2582Skyliners, The0200
2583Slash1200
2584Slaughter0210
2585Slayer0200
2586Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
2587Smithereens1200
2588Snap3220
2589Sneaker Pimps6211
2590Social Distortion12200
2591Son By Four0200
2592Sonique12210
2593Sonny Boy Williamson0200
2594Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
2595Soraya0200
2596Soul For Real1210
2597South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
2598Space Cowboy3200
2599Spanky and Our Gang0200
2600Special Ed0200
2601Spencer Davis Group, The10200
2602Spike Jones0200
2603Spinal Tap0200
2604Sponge0200
2605Squirrel Nut Zippers1200
2606Starlite Singers66200
2607Steel Magnolia0200
2608Stephanie Bentley0200
2609Stephanie Davis0200
2610Stephanie Grace0200
2611Stephen Bishop0200
2612Stereophonics8200
2613Steve Perry13210
2614Steven Curtis Chapman3200
2615Steven Tyler3200
2616Stevie B2210
2617Stockard Channing2200
2618Stormzy0210
2619Streets, The0200
2620Styles P3230
2621Sugarhill Gang, The4220
2622Swedish House Mafia2211
2623Sweet Charity (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2624Sweethearts of the Rodeo0200
2625Syleena Johnson1210
2626Sylvers1200
2627t.A.T.u.4211
2628Take That8200
2629Tammy Graham0200
2630Tams, The1200
2631Tamyra Gray1200
2632Taproot0200
2633Tara Lyn Hart0200
2634Taste of Honey, A1210
2635Taylor Henderson0200
2636Technotronic4221
2637Teddy Geiger3200
2638Tegan & Sara3230
2639Temple of the Dog1200
2640Terence Trent D'Arby0200
2641Terror Squad1210
2642Tesla27210
2643Tex Ritter1200
2644Thelma Houston1200
2645They Might Be Giants1200
2646Thin Lizzy2210
2647Thousand Foot Crutch0200
2648Three 6 Mafia41240
2649Tiffany1210
2650Tim Dugger0200
2651Time, The2210
2652Tinashe1210
2653Tito Rojas0200
2654Tiziano Ferro0200
2655Toadies3200
2656Tom Lehrer0200
2657Tom Odell0200
2658Tommy Dorsey10200
2659Tommy S. Steiner0200
2660Tone-Loc2221
2661Tonny Tun Tun0200
2662Too Short7240
2663Toots & The Maytals0200
2664Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
2665Toya2200
2666Tracie Thoms2200
2667Tragically Hip, The0200
2668Trapt1210
2669Travis1200
2670Trillville1210
2671Troggs, The1210
2672Trombone Shorty0200
2673Troye Sivan1210
2674Tubes, The2210
2675Tulisa0200
2676Ty England0200
2677Tymes, The0200
2678Type O Negative1200
2679Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
2680UTFO0200
2681V.I.C.1210
2682Vamps0200
2683Vance Joy1210
2684Vanessa Hudgens13200
2685Vanilla Ice15210
2686VaShawn Mitchell0200
2687Velvet Revolver1220
2688Veruca Salt0200
2689Vic Mizzy1200
2690Victoria (Spanish)0200
2691Vines, The0200
2692Vivian Green1200
2693Vixen0200
2694Vogues, The1200
2695Waitress (Musical Cast)0200
2696Waitresses2200
2697Waka Flocka Flame4240
2698Walk The Moon1210
2699Wang Chung11220
2700Waterboys2200
2701Wayne Newton1200
2702Wayne Wonder17210
2703Weavers, The2200
2704Whispers, The1210
2705White Lion2220
2706White Zombie2210
2707Whitney Duncan0200
2708Whodini3210
2709Will Downing0200
2710Willa Ford1200
2711Winger1220
2712Wiz, The (Cast Of)1200
2713Woody Guthrie0200
2714Wu Tang Clan40240
2715Yaire0200
2716Yankee Grey10200
2717Yazoo (Yazz)3200
2718Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2719Yelawolf1210
2720Yo Gotti7230
2721Young Buck21220
2722Young the Giant2210
2723Zhane1210
2724Zutons, The0200
2725100 Proof Aged in Soul0100
2726101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
272712 Gauge1110
27282 Pistols0100
27292AM Club1100
27303LW12110
27314 Non Blondes11110
27324 P.M.13100
27334Him1100
2734504 Boyz22100
273569 Boyz2110
27367th Heaven0100
2737? (Question Mark) & The Mysterians0100
2738A-M-E0100
2739A.R. Rahman1100
2740Aaron Lines0100
2741Aaron Shust0100
2742Abandoned Pools0100
2743Abra Moore0100
2744Ace0100
2745Ad Libs, The0100
2746Addams Family1100
2747Addie Hamilton0100
2748Adelitas Way1100
2749Adema2100
2750Adina Howard1110
2751Adolescent's Orquesta0100
2752Adrianna Freeman0100
2753Afters, The0100
2754Agallah0100
2755Agatha Lee Monn1100
2756Aida (Cast Of)0100
2757Ain't Misbehavin' (Cast)0100
2758Airborne Toxic Event1100
2759Al B. Sure!0100
2760Al Stewart0100
2761Al Wilson0100
2762Aladdin 2 (Cast Of/Disney)0100
2763Alan Parsons Project, The0100
2764Alan Thicke0100
2765Alan Walker0100
2766Alana Davis0100
2767Alannah Myles1100
2768Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2769Albert Hammond0100
2770Aldo Nova1100
2771Alejandra Guzman0100
2772Alejandro Lerner0100
2773Alesha Dixon2100
2774Alex0100
2775Alex Band1110
2776Alex Bueno0100
2777Alex Clare1112
2778Alex Day0100
2779Alex Newell0100
2780Alex Ubago0100
2781Alexander O'Neal0100
2782Alexandra Stone1110
2783Alexis Spight0100
2784Alfred Apaka0100
2785Algebra Blessett0100
2786Ali & Gipp0100
2787Ali Love0100
2788Alias0100
2789Alice (TV Sitcom)0100
2790Alice DeeJay1100
2791Alice Merton0100
2792Alicia Bridges1110
2793Alicia Villarreal0100
2794Alisa Ueno1110
2795All in the Family (Cast of/Sitcom)0100
2796Allen & Ashcraft0100
2797Allison Iraheta13100
2798Alpha Rev0100
2799Alter Bridge0100
2800Aly & AJ0100
2801Alyssa Reid0100
2802Alyze Elyse0100
2803Amanda Marshall1100
2804Amanda Perez2100
2805Amanda Wilkinson0100
2806Amazing Rhythm Aces, The0100
2807Amboy Dukes, The0100
2808American Authors1100
2809American Hi-Fi12110
2810Amil1110
2811Aminé (Amine)1110
2812Amy Adams 1100
2813Amy Lee1110
2814Amy Rose0100
2815Amy Studt3100
2816Andra Day1100
2817Andrea True Connection1100
2818Andreas Johnson0100
2819Andy Gibson0100
2820Andy Kim1100
2821Ane Brun0100
2822Angela Bofill0100
2823Angela Via0100
2824Angger Dimas1110
2825Angie Stone1110
2826Ani DiFranco2100
2827Anika Noni Rose1100
2828Anita Carter0100
2829Anita Ward1100
2830Ann Hampton Callaway0100
2831Ann Lee0100
2832Ann Nesby0100
2833Ann Wilson0100
2834Anthony0100
2835Anthony Gonzalez1100
2836Antonio Banderas1110
2837Apollonia 60100
2838April Wine0100
2839Aqualung0100
2840Archie Campbell0100
2841Archies, The1110
2842Argent0100
2843Aristocats, The (Cast of/Disney)0100
2844Armando Manzanero0100
2845Armin van Buuren1100
2846Army of Anyone0100
2847Arrow Benjamin0100
2848Art 'n' Soul0100
2849Art Garfunkel0100
2850Art of Noise, The0100
2851Artful Dodger0100
2852Ash Costello0100
2853Aspects of Love0100
2854Ataris4100
2855ATC16112
2856Athena Cage1110
2857Atlas Genius1110
2858Atomic Kitten10100
2859Atreyu1110
2860August Campbell1100
2861Augustana0100
2862Aurora2100
2863Austin Mahone0100
2864Austin Powers0100
2865Austyn Johnson0100
2866Authority Zero1110
2867Autograph0100
2868Avalon0100
2869Aventura2110
2870Average White Band (AWB)1100
2871Avery Storm0100
2872Avery Sunshine0100
2873Ayah Marar0100
2874Azul Azul0100
2875B*Witched9100
2876B. Taylor0100
2877B.T. Express0100
2878Baby Bash9120
2879Baby Blue0100
2880Baby Boy Da Prince0100
2881Babyshambles0100
2882Bach-Gounod0100
2883Bachelors0100
2884Bacilos0100
2885Bad Boy's Da Band0100
2886Bad English12100
2887Bad Meets Evil0100
2888Bad Religion1100
2889Bad Wolves1100
2890Baddiel & Skinner0100
2891Bambi (Cast Of)0100
2892Band Aid1110
2893Band of Horses0100
2894Banda La Costena0100
2895Bang1100
2896Banx & Ranx0100
2897Barbara George0100
2898Barbara Lynn0100
2899Barbara Mason0100
2900Barnes & Barnes0100
2901Barney (Cast of)1100
2902Barrett Strong0100
2903Barry Blue0100
2904Barry Gibb0100
2905Barry Mann0100
2906Barry Martin0100
2907Barry McGuire1100
2908Barry Michael0100
2909Barry Sadler1100
2910Bars and Melody0100
2911Basement Jaxx3110
2912Basia0100
2913Bass Brothers1100
2914Basshunter0100
2915Baxter Dury0100
2916Baz Luhrmann1100
2917Beatfreakz0100
2918Beats International1100
2919Beau Brummels, The0100
2920Beautiful South, The9100
2921Becky Hill0100
2922Becky Hobbs0100
2923Belle Amie0100
2924Belle Stars, The0100
2925Belle Thorne0100
2926Bellini2100
2927Belly0100
2928Ben & Gim0100
2929Ben Haenow0100
2930Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2931Ben Selvin & The Crooners0100
2932Benjamin Bratt1100
2933Benny Bell0100
2934Benny Goodman8100
2935Benny Hill0100
2936Beth Fowler0100
2937Bethany Joy Lenz0100
2938Betty Carter1100
2939Betty Everett0100
2940Betty Hutton1100
2941Betty Jean Robinson0100
2942Beverly Craven0100
2943Beverly Hillbillies (TV Sitcom)0100
2944Beware of Darkness0100
2945Bic Runga0100
2946Bif Naked0100
2947Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
2948Big Bang Theory (TV Show)0100
2949Big Bopper, The0100
2950Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2951Big Freedia1110
2952Big Head Todd and The Monsters0100
2953Big House0100
2954Big Joe Turner0100
2955Big Mama Thornton0100
2956Big Rob0110
2957Big Shaq1110
2958Big Time Operator0100
2959Big Twist and the Mellow Fellows0100
2960Bilal0100
2961Bill Deal & The Rhondels0100
2962Bill Gaither Trio0100
2963Bill Luther0100
2964Bill Medley1110
2965Billie Piper3100
2966Billy Crawford1100
2967Billy Davis Jr.0100
2968Billy Fury0100
2969Billy J. Kramer & The Dakotas0100
2970Billy May0100
2971Billy Parker0100
2972Billy Paul1100
2973Billy Porter0100
2974Billy Swan0100
2975Billy Talent1100
2976Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2977Billy Ward and his Dominoes0100
2978Billy Yates0100
2979Bingo Players0100
2980Bird York0100
2981Birds of Tokyo0100
2982Birthday Massacre, The0100
2983Bishops, The0100
2984Black Kids0100
2985Black Label Society1100
2986Black Lillies0100
2987Black National Anthem (Cast Of/Musical)0100
2988Black Thought0100
2989Black Veil Brides1110
2990Blackberry Smoke0100
2991Blackfoot1100
2992Blake & Brian0100
2993Blake Lewis1100
2994Bleachers0100
2995Blinky Blink1100
2996Blonde0100
2997Bloodstone0100
2998Blue7100
2999Blue Highway0100
3000Blue Swede1100
3001Blues Image0100
3002Blues Jumpers0100
3003Blush0100
3004BMU (Black Men United)0100
3005Bo Bice0100
3006Bob Francis0100
3007Bob Lind0100
3008Bob Luman0100
3009Bob McKenzie & Doug0100
3010Bob Schneider0100
3011Bob Welch0100
3012Bobbie Eakes1100
3013Bobbie Gentry3100
3014Bobby Blue Bland0100
3015Bobby Boris Pickett1100
3016Bobby Caldwell1100
3017Bobby Day1100
3018Bobby Dean0100
3019Bobby Fuller Four1100
3020Bobby Hebb0100
3021Bobby Lewis0100
3022Bobby McFerrin1100
3023Bobby Pulido0100
3024Bobby Rydell0100
3025Bodyjar0100
3026Bodyrox0100
3027Bon Iver4110
3028Bone Crusher1100
3029Bono2100
3030Booboo Stewart1100
3031Boomkat1100
3032Boone Creek0100
3033Booty Luv0100
3034Borgeous0100
3035BORNS (BØRNS)1110
3036Borrowed Blue0100
3037Bosson0100
3038Bounty Killer1110
3039Box Tops, The1100
3040Boy Krazy0100
3041Brad Cotter0100
3042Brad Hawkins0100
3043Brady Seals0100
3044Brand New Heavies, The3100
3045Brandon Flowers1100
3046Brandon Jackson0100
3047Brandon Rhyder0100
3048Bravehearts0100
3049Breathe Carolina0100
3050Breeders, The0100
3051Brenda K. Starr0100
3052Brenda Russell1100
3053Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
3054Brenton Wood0100
3055Brett Dennen0100
3056Brewer & Shipley1100
3057Brian Culbertson0100
3058Brian Litrell0100
3059Brian May3100
3060Brian Wilson1100
3061Brigadoon (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3062Bright Eyes1100
3063Brittney Taylor0100
3064Bronco & El Gigante de America0100
3065Brook Lynn1100
3066Brooke Hogan0100
3067Brooklyn Bridge1100
3068Brothers Johnson, The1100
3069Brownstone0100
3070Bruce Dickenson0100
3071Brutha0100
3072Bryan Duncan1100
3073Bryan Ferry2100
3074Buckner & Garcia0100
3075Buckwheat Boyz1100
3076Buddy Clark1100
3077Buddy Guy0100
3078Buddy Knox and The Rhythm Orchids0100
3079Buddy Miles0100
3080Buffalo Club, The0100
3081Buffalo Springfield1100
3082Buggles, The0100
3083Bugsy Malone0100
3084Burnin' Daylight0100
3085Bus Boys, The0100
3086Buster Poindexter11100
3087Butthole Surfers3110
3088C-Side0100
3089C.J. Lewis1100
3090C.O.C.0100
3091C.W. McCall0100
3092Cab Calloway2100
3093Cabas0100
3094Cactus Choir0100
3095Cal Smith0100
3096Cali Swag District1110
3097Cameron Boyce1100
3098Camille0100
3099Camp Rock (Cast of)0100
3100Camper Van Beethoven0100
3101Camryn0100
3102Canaan Smith1100
3103Candi Staton2100
3104Candyman0110
3105Canned Heat0100
3106Cannibal and the Headhunters0100
3107Capital Cities1110
3108Capitols, The0100
3109Cappadonna2110
3110Caravelles, The0100
3111Cardigans5110
3112Care Bears (TV Show)0100
3113Carl Anderson0100
3114Carl Butler0100
3115Carl Smith0100
3116Carlene Carter0100
3117Carlos Rivera0100
3118Carly Hennessy0100
3119Carol Channing0100
3120Carol Elizabeth Jones0100
3121Carolina Lao0100
3122Carolina Liar0100
3123Caroline Baran0100
3124Caroline's Spine0100
3125Caron Wheeler1110
3126Carroll Roberson0100
3127Cartel0100
3128Carter Family, The1100
3129Carter's Chord0100
3130Caryl Mack Parker0100
3131Cascades, The0100
3132Casey Abrams1100
3133Casey James0100
3134Cash Cash1110
3135Cashis1110
3136Casino0100
3137Casinos, The0100
3138Casper the Friendly Ghost0100
3139Cassandra Fox0100
3140Casting Crowns0100
3141Catherine Dunn1100
3142Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
3143Cathy Dennis4100
3144Cats (Cast Of)1100
3145Caviar1100
3146Cazzette1110
3147CeCe Winans4100
3148Cedric Gervais1110
3149Cedric the Entertainer2110
3150Celines0100
3151Cerys Matthews1100
3152Chad & Jeremy0100
3153Chairmen of the Board0100
3154Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
3155Chalino Sanchez0100
3156Chambers Brothers, The0100
3157Champaign0100
3158Champs, The1100
3159Change3100
3160Chantay Savage0100
3161Chante Moore2100
3162Charlay1110
3163Charlene0100
3164Charles Aznavour1100
3165Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
3166Charlie Mars0100
3167Charlie Sexton0100
3168Charlie Shaffer0100
3169Charlie Walker0100
3170Charlie Williams0100
3171Chase & Status1100
3172Cheech & Chong0100
3173Cheers (TV Show)1100
3174Cheneta Jones0100
3175Cheri Dennis0100
3176Cherie0100
3177Cherrelle0100
3178Cherri Voncelle0100
3179Cherub1110
3180Chess (Cast of)0100
3181Chet Atkins0100
3182Chet Faker1100
3183Chevelle Franklin1110
3184Cheyenne Kimball0100
3185Chi Coltrane0100
3186Chico & The Man (TV Sitcom)0100
3187Chicory Tip0100
3188Chiddy Bang1100
3189Children of Bodom1100
3190Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
3191Chimes, The0100
3192Chingon0100
3193Chip0100
3194Chip-Man1100
3195Choppa0100
3196Chords, The1100
3197Chris Batson0100
3198Chris Colfer2100
3199Chris Cornell1100
3200Chris Daughtry0100
3201Chris Kenner0100
3202Chris Landry0100
3203Chris Lane0100
3204Chris Martin1100
3205Chris Perez0100
3206Chris Pine1100
3207Chris Rea0100
3208Chris Rice0100
3209Chris Walker0100
3210Chris Wallace0100
3211Chris Ward0100
3212Chris Willis2100
3213Christian Kane0100
3214Christie0100
3215Christina Vidal1100
3216Christine McVie0100
3217Christopher Jackson1100
3218Chrome2100
3219Chubb Rock0100
3220Chuck Brown0100
3221Chuck Wagon & The Wheels0100
3222Chumbawamba12110
3223Church, The10110
3224Cinderella (Cast Of/ Musical)0100
3225Citizen King0100
3226Clare Dunn1110
3227Classics, The0100
3228Claude King0100
3229Claudette Ortiz1100
3230Claudine Clark0100
3231Clean Living0100
3232Cledus T. Judd14101
3233Cleftones, The1100
3234Cleve Francis0100
3235Cliff Edwards1100
3236Climax1100
3237Climax Blues Band0100
3238Clint Lowery0100
3239Clive Griffin0100
3240Clon11101
3241Club Nouveau2100
3242Clyde McPhatter0100
3243Coal Chamber0100
3244Coco Jones0100
3245Coco Lee0100
3246Coffey Anderson0100
3247Cole Armour0100
3248Cole Deggs0100
3249Coleen Sexton0100
3250Coleman Hell1110
3251Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3252Common Linnets0100
3253Conchita Wurst0100
3254Connie Vannett1100
3255Conrad0100
3256Coolio20110
3257Cops (TV Show)1110
3258Corb Lund0100
3259Corbin Bleu0100
3260Corey Hart2110
3261Cornelius Brothers & Sister Rose0100
3262Corona2100
3263Cory Gunz1110
3264Country Gentlemen0100
3265Coven0100
3266Cover Drive0100
3267Coves0100
3268Cowboy Copas0100
3269Cowboy Crush0100
3270Cowboy Junkies1100
3271Cowboy Mouth0100
3272Craig Wayne Boyd0100
3273Crazy Elephant0100
3274Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (Cast Of)0100
3275Crazy Frog19110
3276Crazy Town13110
3277Crew Cuts0100
3278Crime Mob12110
3279Cristina Gatti0100
3280Crush1100
3281Crystal Bern0100
3282Crystal Bowersox0100
3283Crystal Shawanda0100
3284Culture Beat2111
3285Cupid2120
3286Curren$y1100
3287Curtis Lee0100
3288Curvas Peligrosas0100
3289Cutting Crew1110
3290Cutting Edge0100
3291Cutty1100
3292Cynda Williams0100
3293Cyndi Grecco0100
3294Cyrkle, The0100
3295D'banj0100
3296D.H.T.1100
3297D.R.A.M.2120
3298D.R.S.1100
3299D4L (Down for Life)1110
3300Da Band0100
3301Da Don1110
3302Da Vinci's Notebook2100
3303DaCav50100
3304Dada1100
3305Dakota0100
3306Dale Ann Bradley0100
3307Dale Evans0100
3308Dale Watson0100
3309Daley0100
3310Dallas Blocker0100
3311Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3100
3312Damien Rice1100
3313Dan Caplen0100
3314Dan Hartman1100
3315Dan Stevens1100
3316Dana0100
3317Dana Glover0100
3318Danetra Moore0100
3319Dani & Lizzy12100
3320Daniel Boone TV Show0100
3321Daniel Caesar2100
3322Daniel O'Donnell0100
3323Daniel Rene0100
3324Danko Jones0100
3325Danleers, The0100
3326Danny Couch0100
3327Danny Gokey2100
3328Danny O'Keefe0100
3329Danzig1100
3330Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
3331Dark New Day0100
3332Darren Hayes0100
3333Darren Warren0100
3334Dave & Sugar0100
3335Dave Dudley0100
3336Dave Edmunds0100
3337Dave Grohl1110
3338Dave Hollister0100
3339Dave Mason1100
3340David Brooks0100
3341David Bustamante0100
3342David Cook14101
3343David Fraiser0100
3344David Frizzell1100
3345David Hasselhoff2100
3346David Paredes0100
3347David Rose and His Orchestra0100
3348David Shelby0100
3349David Wills0100
3350David Wood0100
3351Dawn Penn1110
3352Dawn Sears0100
3353Dazz Band0110
3354DC Talk1100
3355Dead Kennedys1100
3356Deadeye Dick0100
3357Debbie Boone0100
3358Debbie Gibson3100
3359Debbie Reynolds0100
3360Debelah Morgan1100
3361Debra Laws0100
3362Decemberists, The1100
3363Dee Clark0100
3364Dee Dee Sharp2100
3365Deee-Lite1110
3366Deele, The0100
3367Deep Blue Something1110
3368DeJ Loaf2120
3369Del Reeves0100
3370Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3371Del-Vikings, The0100
3372Delilah0100
3373Della Reese & The Verity All Stars0100
3374Delta Goodrem2100
3375Denis Leary10100
3376Dennis Ferrer0100
3377Denyce Graves0100
3378Deon Kipping0100
3379Deorro1110
3380Deric Ruttan0100
3381Descemer Bueno1110
3382Desiigner3110
3383Destroyers, The1100
3384Deutschland Sucht Den Superst0100
3385Dev2111
3386Devlin0100
3387DeWayne Woods0100
3388Dexter Freebish0100
3389Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3390Dian Diaz0100
3391Diana DeGarmo0100
3392Diane Birch0100
3393Diane Renay0100
3394Dick Haymes5100
3395Die Gerd Show0100
3396Diego Torres0100
3397Diff'rent Strokes (TV Sitcom)0100
3398Different World, A (TV Sitcom)0100
3399Digable Planets0100
3400Digital Summer0100
3401Digital Underground14110
3402Dilated Peoples0100
3403Dina Rae1110
3404Dionne Farris0100
3405Diplo1100
3406Dirty Fences0100
3407Dirty Heads2110
3408Dirty Vegas2121
3409Disciples1110
3410Distillers1100
3411Divine0100
3412Divine Fits0100
3413Divinyls1110
3414DJ Casper1110
3415DJ Class0100
3416DJ David Brody1100
3417DJ Frank E1110
3418DJ Kool1110
3419DJ Miller0100
3420DJ Sammy4110
3421Djay0100
3422DLG8100
3423DNA1100
3424Do1110
3425Dobie Gray1100
3426Dodie0100
3427Doggys Angels0100
3428Domingo Quinones0100
3429Dominic0100
3430Don & Juan0100
3431Don Cherry0100
3432Don Cox0100
3433Don Trip0100
3434Donato Poveda0100
3435Donna Murphy1110
3436Donnas, The1100
3437Doris Troy0100
3438Dorothy Moore1100
3439Dorrough15100
3440Double0100
3441Dr. Alban1110
3442Dr. Doolittle0100
3443Dr. Elmo10100
3444Dr. Kucho0100
3445Drain STH0100
3446Dreamlovers, The1100
3447Dresden Dolls0100
3448Drew Carey Show, The (TV Show)0100
3449Drivin N Cryin1100
3450Dropline0100
3451Dubliners, The0100
3452Duck Sauce0110
3453Duck Tales (TV Show)0100
3454Due West0100
3455Duice1100
3456Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3457Dust for Life0100
3458DVBBS0100
3459Dwayne Johnson1100
3460Dyango0100
3461Dynamite Hack1100
3462Dyo0100
3463E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3464Eamon1110
3465Earl Grant1100
3466Earl Paul Craft0100
3467Earl Sweatshirt0100
3468Earls, The0100
3469Eartha Kitt2100
3470Easybeats, The0100
3471Ebn-Ozn0100
3472Ebony Baskin0100
3473Ed Townsend0100
3474Eddie Cochran0100
3475Eddie Fisher7100
3476Eddie Floyd0100
3477Eddie Hodges0100
3478Eddie Holman1100
3479Eddie Levert0100
3480Eddie Murphy2110
3481Eddie Vedder0100
3482Eddy Grant1110
3483Eddy Howard4100
3484Eden Kane0100
3485Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
3486Edison Lighthouse1100
3487Edmee1100
3488Edsels, The0100
3489Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros0100
3490Edwin Starr12100
3491Eels, The2100
3492Eightball2110
3493Eighteen Visions1100
3494Eileen Barton0100
3495El Chombo0100
3496El Dorados, The0100
3497El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico0100
3498El Gran Silencio0100
3499Elaine Stritch1100
3500Elbow (John Lewis 2017)0100
3501Electric Six13110
3502Electro Velvet0100
3503Elena Norde0100
3504Elisabeth Withers0100
3505Eliza Doolittle0100
3506Elizabeth Cook0100
3507Elkie Brooks0100
3508Ella Mai2110
3509Elle Varner1110
3510Elliphant1100
3511Elsa Garcia0100
3512Elvin Bishop2100
3513Elyar Fox0100
3514Emanuel Ortega0100
3515Embers, The0100
3516Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3517EMF1110
3518Emile Ford & The Checkmates0100
3519Emily Blunt1100
3520Emily Ellis1100
3521Emily West0100
3522Emily Zeck0100
3523Emma Louise0100
3524Emma Thompson1100
3525Emmy Rossum1100
3526Empire Cast2110
3527Enigma1110
3528Erasure9100
3529Eric Hutchinson0100
3530Eric Lee Beddingfield0100
3531Eric Nally0100
3532Eric Williams0100
3533Erica Nicole0100
3534Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3535Erick Sermon0100
3536Erika Shevon0100
3537Ernestine Anderson0100
3538Ernie Ashworth0100
3539Ernie K-Doe0100
3540Ernie Maresca0100
3541Eruption0100
3542Esnavi0100
3543Esperanza Spalding0100
3544Essex, The0100
3545Ethel Merman0100
3546Ethel Waters0100
3547Etta Bond0100
3548Eva Simmons1100
3549Evans Blue0100
3550Every Mothers' Son0100
3551Exciters1100
3552Exies1100
3553F-Troop TV Show0100
3554Faces (Small Faces)2100
3555Facts of Life (TV Show)0100
3556Fairground Attraction0100
3557Falco1110
3558Fall Guy, The (TV Sitcom)0100
3559Fam0110
3560Fama0100
3561Fame0100
3562Family Matters (TV Show)0100
3563Family of the Year1100
3564Family Ties (TV Sitcom)0100
3565Fantasticks, The0100
3566Farm Inc0100
3567Fat Boys1100
3568Fatboy Slim6110
3569Fats Waller0100
3570Felly2110
3571Felony0100
3572Ferrante & Teicher1100
3573Ferras1100
3574Few Good Men, A (Cast Of)0100
3575Fey0100
3576FFH0100
3577Fighting Instinct0100
3578Finch13100
3579Fine Young Cannibals2110
3580First Aid Kit0100
3581First Class0100
3582First Edition, The0100
3583Fisher0100
3584Five Blobs0100
3585Five Man Electrical Band1100
3586Five Stairsteps, The1100
3587Fivespeed0100
3588Flamingos, The1100
3589Fleming & John0100
3590Flight of the Conchords1100
3591Flintstones (Animated Show)0100
3592Flip & Fill2100
3593Flirts, The0100
3594Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3595Floetry1100
3596Florence Welch2110
3597Flower Drum Song, The (Cast Of)0100
3598Flume1110
3599Flying Burrito Brothers0100
3600Flying Machine1100
3601Flynnville Train0100
3602Flys, The0100
3603Folk Implosion0100
3604Fontane Sisters, The1100
3605Fontella Bass1100
3606Fort Minor1100
3607Fountains of Wayne1110
3608Four Aces, The3100
3609Four Guys, The0100
3610Foxx2110
3611Foxygen0100
3612Francesco Yates1100
3613Francis Scott Key0100
3614Francisco Cespedes0100
3615Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush0100
3616Frank Reyes2100
3617Frank Stallone0100
3618Frank Turner0100
3619Frankee1100
3620Frankie Ford0100
3621Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
3622Frankie Laine6100
3623Frankie Ruiz0100
3624Frankie Smith1100
3625Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3626Fratellis, The0100
3627Freak Nasty1110
3628Fred Durst1100
3629Freda Payne1100
3630Freddie Blassie0100
3631Free0100
3632Free Movement, The0100
3633Freekey Zekey1100
3634Freemans0100
3635Freeway0100
3636Freezepop12101
3637Freshlyground1110
3638Frida0100
3639Friends (TV Show)1100
3640Frightened Rabbit0100
3641Fruit Bats0100
3642Fugazi0100
3643Full House (TV Sitcom)0100
3644Full Monty, The (Cast Of)0100
3645Fuse ODG0100
3646Future Leaders of the World0100
3647Fuzzbubble3110
3648Gabbie Nolen0100
3649Gabe Dixon Band0100
3650Gabz0100
3651Gail Davies0100
3652Gail Lewis0100
3653Galantis1110
3654Gale Garnett0100
3655Gale Storm0100
3656Gallery0100
3657Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3658Garry Shandling Show, The0100
3659Gary Clark Jr1100
3660Gary Hobbs0100
3661Gary Jules1101
3662Gary Nichols0100
3663Gary Numan1110
3664Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3665Gary Wright2100
3666Gavin Rossdale0100
3667Gayla Peevey1100
3668Geggy Tah0100
3669Gene McDaniels0100
3670Gene Vincent0100
3671General Johnson & The Chairman of the Board0100
3672Gente de Zona2120
3673Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Cast Of)0100
3674George Lamond0100
3675George McCrae0100
3676Georgia Gibbs2100
3677Gerard McMann0100
3678Gerardo1100
3679Ghost Town DJ's1110
3680Gigi0100
3681Gil Grand0100
3682Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3683Gilda (Cast Of)0100
3684Gilligan's Island0100
3685Gimme a Break (TV Sitcom)0100
3686Gina G1111
3687Gino Vannelli1100
3688Giro0100
3689Gizelle D'Cole0100
3690Glass Animals1100
3691Gleaming Spires0100
3692Glen Hansard0100
3693Glenn Lewis0100
3694Glenn Medeiros1100
3695Glenn Yarbrough0100
3696Gloria Hardiman1100
3697Gloria Jones0100
3698Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3699Gloria Trevi0100
3700gnash1110
3701Go West2110
3702Goapele0100
3703Godspell (Cast Of)0100
3704Gogi Grant1100
3705Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3706Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3707Good Times (TV Show)1100
3708Good, The Bad, and The Queen, The0100
3709Goombay Dance Band0100
3710Gordon Macrae1100
3711Gorgon City0100
3712Gorilla Zoe0100
3713Gospel Singers, The0100
3714GQ0100
3715Grace1110
3716Grace Jones1110
3717Grace VanderWaal0100
3718Gramps Morgan0100
3719Grandmaster Caz0100
3720Grandmaster Flash1110
3721Grandpa Jones0100
3722Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3723Great Big World, A2110
3724Great Divide, The0100
3725Great Plains0100
3726Greater Vision0100
3727Green Acres TV Show0100
3728Green Jelly0100
3729Green River Ordinance0100
3730Greenes0100
3731Greenwheel0100
3732Greg Allman0100
3733Greg Lake1100
3734Gregor Salto0100
3735Gregory Abbott0100
3736Gretchen Peters0100
3737Groove Armada5101
3738Groove Theory1110
3739Groovegrass Boyz, The0100
3740Grouplove2100
3741Grover Washington Jr.1100
3742Growing Pains (TV Sitcom)0100
3743Grupo Bryndis0100
3744GT Mayne0100
3745Gummibar1110
3746Guster0100
3747Guy Lombardo4100
3748Guy Mitchell3100
3749Gwen Sebastian1100
3750Gyptian1110
3751H.E.R.2100
3752Hacken Lee (李克勤)0100
3753Haddaway11111
3754Hafdis Huld0100
3755Hamilton Park0100
3756Hank Ballard and the Midnighters0100
3757Happy Days (TV Sitcom)0100
3758Happy Goodmans, The0100
3759Happy Hardcore1100
3760Hard-Fi0100
3761Harptones, The0100
3762Harry Babbitt0100
3763Harry Styles0100
3764Harvey Danger1110
3765Havana Brown1111
3766Hayden Panettiere 1100
3767Hayes Carll0100
3768Head Automotica0100
3769Heather Myles0100
3770Heather Nova0100
3771Heather Small1100
3772Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3773Hector Tricoche0100
3774Hed PE (AKA (hed) Planet Earth and (hed) p.e.))0100
3775Heights, The0100
3776Helen Carrington0100
3777Helen Shapiro0100
3778Hello Dolly (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)0100
3779Hellogoodbye3100
3780Helmet2100
3781Henningsens, The0100
3782Hepburn0100
3783Herbert Gronemeyer0100
3784Hermanos Zaizar0100
3785Hey Romeo0100
3786HiFyve1110
3787High Energy0100
3788High Kings, The4100
3789Hillside Singers, The0100
3790Hit Crew, The44100
3791Hitman Sammy Sam0100
3792Hoagy Carmichael1100
3793Hoku0100
3794Holly Johnson0100
3795Hollywood Argyles, The0100
3796Hombres, The0100
3797Homer and Jethro0100
3798Hometown Boys0100
3799Hondells, The0100
3800Honey Cone, The1100
3801Honeydrippers, The0100
3802Hooray for Hollywood (Cast of/Musical)0100
3803Hoosiers1100
3804Hoppers0100
3805Horace Brown0100
3806Horoscopos de Durango0100
3807Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3808Hot Hot Heat0100
3809Hot Rize0100
3810Hot Stylz0100
3811House of Heroes0100
3812House of Pain1110
3813How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3814HRVY0100
3815Hubert Gregg0100
3816Huey1110
3817Huey (Piano) Smith and the Clowns0100
3818Hugo1100
3819Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
3820I Love Makonnen0110
3821I Prevail1100
3822i50100
3823Ian Dury & The Blockheads0100
3824Ian Hunter0100
3825Ian Van Dahl1110
3826Ice Cube29140
3827Icehouse0100
3828Ides of March0100
3829iHeart Memphis2120
3830II D Extreme0100
3831iiO0100
3832Ilegales, The1100
3833Imani Coppola1100
3834Imelda May0100
3835Impalas, The0100
3836In This Moment1100
3837Inaya Day1110
3838Incredible Hulk, The (TV Show)0100
3839India Martinez1100
3840Inez & Charlie Foxx0100
3841Ingram Hill0100
3842Ini Kamoze13111
3843Insane Clown Posse45100
3844Inspector Gadget (TV Show)0100
3845Inspirations0100
3846Intermission0100
3847Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3848Irene Bordoni0100
3849Iron Butterfly1100
3850Irv Gotti0100
3851Isaac Gracie0100
3852Isaac Hayes1100
3853Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3854ItaloBrothers4110
3855Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3856Ivy Queen0100
3857J. Frank Wilson and the Cavaliers0100
3858J. Phoenix1110
3859J. Weav1100
3860J.J. Fad1110
3861Ja'net Dubois 1100
3862Jack Blanchard & Misty Morgan0100
3863Jack Freeman0100
3864Jack Scott0100
3865Jack Wagner0100
3866Jackie Beat11100
3867Jackie Gleason (Papa's Delicate Condition)0100
3868Jackyl0100
3869Jaden Smith0100
3870Jadyn Maria0100
3871Jaggerz0100
3872Jags, The0100
3873Jahmene Douglas0100
3874Jain0100
3875Jake Bugg0100
3876James17100
3877James Darren0100
3878James Durbin0100
3879James Gang2100
3880James House0100
3881James Marsden1100
3882James Newton Howard2100
3883James Wesley0100
3884Jamie O'Hara0100
3885Jamie Scott0100
3886Jamie T0100
3887Jan Beard0100
3888Jan Kjeld0100
3889Jan Peerce0100
3890Jana (Mashonee)0100
3891Jane Krakowski0100
3892Jane Morgan0100
3893Jane Siberry1100
3894JaneDear Girls, The0100
3895Janieck Devy0100
3896Janis Ian0100
3897Jarabe de Palo0100
3898Jared Finck0100
3899Jars of Clay0100
3900Jason Castro0100
3901Jason Isbell1100
3902Jason Nevins1100
3903Jason Wade0100
3904Jax Jones1110
3905Jay & The Techniques0100
3906Jay Lozada0100
3907Jay Tee0100
3908Jayhawks, The0100
3909Jayma Mays0100
3910Jaynetts0100
3911JD Myers0100
3912Jean Knight0100
3913Jeannie C Riley1100
3914Jeannie Pruett0100
3915Jeff Allen0100
3916Jeff And Sherri Easter0100
3917Jeff Foxworthy0100
3918Jeff Moore0100
3919Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3920Jeffrey Steele0100
3921Jenai0100
3922Jenkins, The0100
3923Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3924Jennette McCurdy1100
3925Jennifer Day0100
3926Jennifer Holliday1100
3927Jennifer Lawrence1100
3928Jennifer Saunders0100
3929Jenny Gill0100
3930Jenny Simpson0100
3931Jeremiah Clarke0100
3932Jeremy Jordan1100
3933Jeremy McComb0100
3934Jermaine Stewart0110
3935Jerry Garcia0100
3936Jerry Jeff Walker0100
3937Jerry Kilgore0100
3938Jerry Wallace1100
3939Jesse Belvin0100
3940Jesse Fuller0100
3941Jesse Powell1110
3942Jessi Alexander0100
3943Jessica Rabbit1100
3944Jessica Riddle0100
3945Jessie Hill0100
3946Jewel Akens0100
3947Jigsaw0100
3948Jill Sobule1100
3949Jim Carey0100
3950Jim Collins0100
3951Jim Dolce0100
3952Jim Lowe1100
3953Jim Messina1100
3954Jim Nesbitt0100
3955Jimi Jules0100
3956Jimmie's Chicken Shack0100
3957Jimmy Boyd0100
3958Jimmy Charles0100
3959Jimmy Clanton0100
3960Jimmy Cozier1100
3961Jimmy Dean1100
3962Jimmy Dorsey8100
3963Jimmy Durante0100
3964Jimmy Fallon2110
3965Jimmy Martin0100
3966Jimmy Ruffin1100
3967Jimmy Soul1100
3968Jimmy Wakely0100
3969Jimmy Witherspoon0100
3970Jive Five, The0100
3971JJ Grey & Mofro2100
3972Joachim Garraud1100
3973Joan Baez1100
3974Joanie Bartels0100
3975Joanie Keller0100
3976Joanna Janet0100
3977Joanna Smith0100
3978Joaquin Phoenix0100
3979Jocelyn Brown0100
3980Jody Miller1100
3981Joe Arroyo0100
3982Joe Firstman0100
3983Joe Isaacs0100
3984Joe Jackson1100
3985Joe Jeffrey Group0100
3986Joe Jones0100
3987Joe Longthorne0100
3988Joe Louis Walker0100
3989Joe Perry0100
3990Joe Public0100
3991Joe Raposo0100
3992Joe Satriani0100
3993Joe Stampley0100
3994Joe Tex1100
3995Joe Zelek Band0100
3996Joel Grey2100
3997Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3998Joey Galaxy1110
3999Joey McIntyre0100
4000Joey Ramone1100
4001Joey Scarbury0100
4002Joey Yung (容祖儿)0100
4003Johann Pachelbel0100
4004John and Audrey Wiggins0100
4005John Barry9100
4006John Butler Trio0100
4007John Cafferty1100
4008John Cale1100
4009John Fred & His Playboy Band0100
4010John Hiatt0100
4011John Martin0100
4012John Paul Young0110
4013John Raitt0100
4014John Rubinstein0100
4015John Ryan1110
4016John Rzeznik0100
4017John Sebastian0100
4018John Stafford Smith0100
4019John Young0100
4020Johnnie & Joe0100
4021Johnnie Ray3100
4022Johnny Ace0100
4023Johnny Burnette1100
4024Johnny Cymbal (AKA Derek)0100
4025Johnny Hates Jazz0100
4026Johnny Mercer7100
4027Johnny Otis Show, The0100
4028Johnny Pacheco0100
4029Johnny Preston0100
4030Johnny Ray0100
4031Johnny Reid0100
4032Johnny Rivera0100
4033Johnny Russell0100
4034Johnny Watson0100
4035Johnny Winter0100
4036Jon Bellion1110
4037Jonathan Butler0100
4038Jonathan Nelson0100
4039Jonathas0100
4040Joni Lee0100
4041Jonnie Duncan & The Bluegrass Boys0100
4042Jordan Anderson0100
4043Jordan Knight0100
4044Jorja Smith0100
4045José "Pepe" Guízar Morfín0100
4046Jose Luis Rodriguez0100
4047Jose Manuel Figueroa0100
4048Joseph Mohr1100
4049Josey Scott1100
4050Josh Abbot Band0100
4051Josh Joplin Group0100
4052Josh Kurma0100
4053Josh Ritter0100
4054Josie Cotton0100
4055JP Cooper0100
4056JS1100
4057Jubilee (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4058Judy Rodman0100
4059Julia Rinker0100
4060Julianne Hough1100
4061Julie London0100
4062Jump 'N The Saddle0100
4063Jump Smokers0100
4064Jumpin' Gene Simmons0100
4065June Christy0100
4066Jungle Book, The (2016 Film)0100
4067Junior Brown0100
4068Junior Mafia1110
4069Junior Wells0100
4070Jussie Smollett1100
4071Justice Collective, The0100
4072Justine Blazer0100
4073Jyve V0100
4074K Camp2120
4075K'Jon0100
4076K'naan1100
4077K's Choice0100
4078K. Flay1100
4079K.P. & Envyi2110
4080Kacey Jones0100
4081Kai1110
4082Kaiser Chiefs1100
4083Kalapana0100
4084Kaleo1100
4085Kandice0100
4086Kaoma0100
4087Kardinal Offishall2110
4088Karen Brooks0100
4089Karen Fairchild0100
4090Karina0100
4091Karise Eden0100
4092Karyn White2110
4093Kasabian1100
4094Kasey Chambers0100
4095Kate Davis0100
4096Kate Earl0100
4097Kate Pierson0100
4098Kate Smith1100
4099Katharine McPhee13100
4100Kathy Troccoli0100
4101Katie Lopez1100
4102Katrina0100
4103Katrina & The Waves1110
4104Kavinsky0100
4105Kay Kyser5100
4106Keb'Mo'1100
4107Keely Smith1100
4108Keith Bryant1100
4109Keith Gattis0100
4110Keith Harling0100
4111Keith Perry0100
4112Keithian0100
4113Kelly Marie0100
4114Kelly Sweet0100
4115Kenny Thomas1100
4116Kentucky Thunder0100
4117Kevin Bloody Wilson0100
4118Kevin Ceballo0100
4119Kevin Fowler0100
4120Kevin Kline1100
4121Kevin McHale5100
4122Kevin Vasser0100
4123Khia2110
4124Kierra Sheard0100
4125Kiki Dee1100
4126Killswitch Engage3110
4127Kim Hill10100
4128Kim Weston1100
4129Kimberly Locke0100
4130Kina0100
4131Kindred0100
4132King & I (Cast Of)0100
4133King Harvest0100
4134King Missle1100
4135Kinito Mendez0100
4136Kip Addotta1100
4137Kismet (Cast Of)0100
4138Kittie1100
4139Kitty Kallen2100
4140Kix2120
4141Kix Brooks0100
4142Klymaxx1100
4143Knack, The10110
4144Knife Party0100
4145Knocks, The1110
4146Koffee Brown0100
4147Kojo Funds0100
4148Koko Taylor0100
4149KONGOS1110
4150Krayzie Bone1100
4151Kreayshawn1100
4152Krewella1110
4153Kris Tyler0100
4154Kristen Kelly0100
4155Kristin Garner0100
4156Kristina DeBarge0100
4157Kristy MacColl1100
4158Krush, The0100
4159Krypteria0100
4160Krystal Keith1100
4161Krystal Pepsy0100
4162Kumbia Kings1100
4163Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4164Kwabs0100
4165Kygo0100
4166Kyla1110
4167Kyle Park0100
4168Kyper0100
4169Kyu Sakamoto0100
4170L Marshall0100
4171L'Trimm0100
4172L.A. Guns1110
4173L.V.1110
4174La 5a Estacion0100
4175La Arrolladora Banda el Limon de Rene Camacho0100
4176La Mafia0100
4177La Mosca Tse-Tse0100
4178La Secta Allstar0100
4179La Sombra De Tony Guerrero0100
4180La Tropa F0100
4181La'Porsha Renae1100
4182Labi Siffre0100
4183Lace0100
4184Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
4185Lady Saw5100
4186Laidback Luke VS Example0100
4187Lala Brown1100
4188Lalo Rodriguez0100
4189Lamb of God1100
4190Larnelle Harris0100
4191Larry Graham1100
4192Larry Groce0100
4193Larry Verne0100
4194Larry Williams0100
4195Las Ketchup1100
4196Lasgo2100
4197Last Goodnight1100
4198Lathan Moore0100
4199Latoya Williams0100
4200Laura Canales0100
4201Laura Creamer1100
4202Laura Mvula0100
4203Laura Warshauer0100
4204Lauren Bennett1110
4205Lauren Christy0100
4206Lauren Mayhew0100
4207Laurie London1100
4208Laverne and Shirley (TV Sitcom)0100
4209Lawrence Welk1100
4210Lazy Town0100
4211LCD Soundsystem1100
4212Le Click3111
4213Leah Seawright0100
4214Leasa Longa0100
4215Lebo M2100
4216Lee Andrews and the Hearts0100
4217Lee Harvey1110
4218Lee Kernaghan0100
4219Leela James1100
4220Left Banke, The0100
4221Left Eye2110
4222Left Frizzell0100
4223Leigh Nash0100
4224Len1110
4225Len Barry0100
4226Lenny Welch0100
4227Lenny Williams10100
4228Leon Bridges0100
4229Leonard Cohen2100
4230Leroy Van Dyke0100
4231Leshaun1110
4232Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4233Leslie Satcher0100
4234Less Than Jake0100
4235Level 421110
4236Lewis Lee0100
4237Liam Lynch0100
4238Liana Conway0100
4239Liberacion0100
4240Liberty X17100
4241Lil Cease1110
4242Lil Dicky1110
4243Lil Flip3120
4244Lil Kee0100
4245Lil Mama1100
4246Lil Ru12110
4247Lil Yachty2120
4248Lillix1100
4249Lillywood (Lilly Wood and The Prick)0100
4250Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4251Limahl1100
4252Limousines, The1100
4253Lina Santiago1100
4254Linda Perry1100
4255Linda Scott0100
4256Lindsay Ell0100
4257Lindsey Buckingham0100
4258Lindsey Stirling2100
4259Lion King 2, The11100
4260Lipps Inc.1111
4261Lisa Fischer1100
4262Lisa Hartman1100
4263Lisa Keith0100
4264Lisa Lopes0100
4265Lisa Marie Presley1100
4266Lisa Matassa0100
4267Little Caesar and The Romans0100
4268Little Jimmy Osmond0100
4269Little Milton0100
4270Little Peggy March1100
4271Little People, The0100
4272Little Stinkers, The0100
4273Living Colour1100
4274Liz Callaway0100
4275Lizzie Sider0100
4276Load of Coal (Cast Of)0100
4277Local H0100
4278Logan Mize0100
4279Lonesome River Band, The0100
4280Long-Reef0100
4281Lonnie Donegan and His Skiffle Group0100
4282Lonny Bereal0100
4283Looking Glass1100
4284Loose Ends0100
4285Lord Huron1100
4286Lords of Acid2100
4287Loren Allred1100
4288Lorene Mann0100
4289Lorna0100
4290Los Bravos0100
4291Los Dandys0100
4292Los Del Mar1100
4293Los Del Rio1111
4294Los Hermanos Rosario0100
4295Los Humildes0100
4296Los Invasores0100
4297Los Moonlights0100
4298Los Musicales0100
4299Los Originales De San Juan0100
4300Los Palominos0100
4301Los Socios del Ritmo0100
4302Los Toros Band0100
4303Los Traviezos Del Norte0100
4304Los Tres Ases0100
4305Lost Boyz, The1110
4306Lost Frequencies0100
4307Louis St. Louis2100
4308Louisa Johnson0100
4309Louise Bush1100
4310Love Affair0100
4311Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4312Loveable Rogues0100
4313Lovefoxxx0100
4314Lox, The1110
4315LP0100
4316Lucas Grabeel1100
4317Lucas Prata0100
4318Lucenzo1110
4319Luciano Pavarotti0100
4320Lucinda Williams0100
4321Lucy Spraggan1110
4322Luis Damon0100
4323Luke Combs1110
4324Luke Stricklin0100
4325Lumidee1110
4326Luscious Jackson3100
4327Lustra1110
4328Luther Ingram1100
4329Lydia Miller0100
4330Lykke Li0100
4331Lynn Franklin0100
4332Lynn Morris0100
4333Lynns, The0100
4334Lyquin0100
4335Lyric0100
4336M0100
4337M A R R S1100
4338M People4100
4339M831100
4340Mac McAnally1100
4341Mac Miller18110
4342Mack Wilds0100
4343Mad About You (TV Show)0100
4344Mad Cobra0110
4345Madame Mayhem0100
4346Madcon0100
4347Maddie & Tae0100
4348Made in London0100
4349Madeleine Peyroux0100
4350Madison Avenue13111
4351Madness1100
4352Maggie Lindemann0100
4353Magic Numbers, The1100
4354MAGIC!2120
4355Magnetic Man0100
4356Mahalia Jackson0100
4357Maino0100
4358Majid Jordan1110
4359Major Harris1100
4360Maldita Vecindad0100
4361Male Wilson1100
4362Mallory Hope0100
4363Mally Mall2120
4364Mama Cass1100
4365Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4366Marathons, The1100
4367Marc Broussard1100
4368Marc Cohn1100
4369Marcia Griffiths9110
4370Marcie Blaine0100
4371Marco Hernandez0100
4372Marcus Collins0100
4373Marcus Hummon0100
4374Margo Smith0100
4375Maria Conchita Alonzo0100
4376Maria McKee1100
4377Maria Mena0100
4378Maria Muldaur0100
4379Mariahlynn1100
4380Marian Hill2110
4381Mariana0100
4382Marianne Faithfull2110
4383Marie Miller0100
4384Marie Sisters0100
4385Marilyn Martin2100
4386Marilyn McCoo0100
4387Marilyn Scott0100
4388Marion Bell0100
4389Marion Harris0100
4390Marion Raven0100
4391Marisela0100
4392Mark Ballas0100
4393Mark Dinning1100
4394Mark Hall0100
4395Mark Hoppus1100
4396Mark Knopfler0100
4397Mark Morrison2110
4398Mark Nesler0100
4399Marketa Irglova0100
4400Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4401Marlon Roudette0100
4402Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4403Marshall Crenshaw1100
4404Martha Mears0100
4405Martha Tilton0100
4406Martha Wash2100
4407Martika1110
4408Martin Solveig0100
4409Marty Brown0100
4410Marty Raybon0100
4411Marv Johnson0100
4412Marvin Winans0100
4413Mary Hopkin1100
4414Mary Jane Girls0100
4415Mary Kay Bergman1100
4416Mary MacGregor0100
4417Mary Martin0100
4418Mash, The0100
4419Mashonda0100
4420Mason1100
4421Mat Kearney1100
4422Matisyahu3130
4423Matt & Kim0100
4424Matt Farris0100
4425Matt Hires0100
4426Matt Morris0100
4427Matt Nathanson0100
4428Matthew Koma1110
4429Matthew West0100
4430Matthew Wilder0100
4431Maurice Chevalier0100
4432Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4433Maverick Choir0100
4434Mavis Staples0100
4435Max Torres0100
4436Mayer Hawthorne0100
4437Mazzy Star0100
4438MC51100
4439Mcalyster0100
4440McBusted0100
4441McCoys, The1100
4442McFadden & Whitehead1100
4443Me & My2100
4444Median0100
4445Mega Mixes2100
4446Megan Mullins0100
4447Megan Redmond0100
4448Meiko0100
4449Meja1100
4450Mel and Tim0100
4451Mel Carter0100
4452Mel Street0100
4453Melanie B4101
4454Melanie C3101
4455Melanie Martinez3100
4456Meli'sa Morgan0100
4457Mello Kings, The0100
4458Melodie Crittenden0100
4459Melody Thornton0100
4460Melody Trio0100
4461Men of Vizion0100
4462Men Without Hats1110
4463Mercedes1100
4464Merril Bainbridge1100
4465Merrillee Rush & The Turnabouts0100
4466Merv Griffin1100
4467Metric0100
4468Metro Boomin'1110
4469Metro Station11111
4470Mica Paris1100
4471Mica Roberts1100
4472Michael Andrews1100
4473Michael Ball1100
4474Michael Combs0100
4475Michael Holmes0100
4476Michael J. Harter0100
4477Michael Mason0100
4478Michael Sembello1111
4479Michael Stuart0100
4480Michael Wong (光良)0100
4481Michala Todd0100
4482Michel Telo1100
4483Michelle Phiffer0100
4484Michelle Poe0100
4485Mickey & Sylvia1100
4486Mickey Avalon1100
4487Mickey Guyton1110
4488Mickey Taveras0100
4489Mickie James0100
4490Middle of the Road0100
4491Midland1110
4492Midnight Hour1100
4493Midnight Oil1100
4494Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
4495Mighty Mouse (TV Show)0100
4496Miguel Bose0100
4497Miguel Brown0100
4498Miike Snow0100
4499Mikaila12100
4500Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4501Mike Jones18110
4502Mike Myers0100
4503Mike Newton0100
4504Mike Reno0100
4505Mike Shorey1100
4506Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4507Miki Howard0100
4508Mikky Ekko1110
4509Milestone0100
4510Milky Chance0110
4511Mills Brothers, The5100
4512Milly Quezada0100
4513MIMS2110
4514Mindbenders, The1100
4515Ming Tea0100
4516Minnie Riperton1100
4517Miranda Cosgrove2100
4518Mixtures, The0100
4519MJG2110
4520MKTO1110
4521Mocha1100
4522Modern English1110
4523Modest Mouse1110
4524Mojado0100
4525Mojo Nixon0100
4526Moke0100
4527MoKenStef0110
4528Molly0100
4529Moloko0100
4530Monifah2110
4531Monotones, The0100
4532Monster Magnet13110
4533Montrose0100
4534Monty1110
4535Moonglows, The0100
4536Moonlighting (TV Sitcom)0100
4537Morgan Frazier0100
4538Morgan Freeman0100
4539Morgan James0100
4540Morningwood0100
4541Morrissey1100
4542Motorhead1110
4543Mott the Hoopie0100
4544Mountain1100
4545Mountain Heart0100
4546Mr. Belvedere TV Sitcom0100
4547Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4548Mr. Collipark2110
4549Mr. Magic0100
4550Mr. Probz1110
4551Ms D0100
4552Ms Mr0100
4553Ms. Thing1100
4554Mud0100
4555Mullage0100
4556Mungo Jerry1100
4557Murmaids, The0100
4558Murmurs, The1100
4559Murray Head0100
4560Music Explosion, The0100
4561Musical Youth1110
4562Mutemath1100
4563MVP0100
4564My Darkest Days4120
4565My Tam0100
4566N.O.R.E.1100
4567N2Deep0100
4568Nadia Ali0100
4569Nails, The0100
4570Naked Eyes0100
4571Nanny, The (TV Sitcom)0100
4572Naoki29100
4573Naomi Judd1100
4574Napoleon XIV0100
4575Natalie Grant0100
4576Natalie La Rose1110
4577Natalie Maines0100
4578Nathaniel (full name: Nathaniel Willemse)0100
4579National, The1100
4580Nayer1110
4581Ned Miller0100
4582Neiked0100
4583Neil Carter0100
4584Nelson0100
4585Nervo1110
4586Netta0100
4587Neve0100
4588New Christy Minstrels1100
4589New Harvest0100
4590New Hinsons0100
4591New Politics1100
4592New Riders of the Purple Sage, The0100
4593New Vaudeville Band, The0100
4594Newbeats, The0100
4595Newsboys0100
4596Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4597NF0100
4598Nichole Nordeman0100
4599Nick Carter0100
4600Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds0100
4601Nick Gilder1100
4602Nick Lowe1100
4603Nicki French1100
4604Nicky Jam6140
4605Nico & Vinz1110
4606Nicol Sponberg0100
4607Nicole C Mullen0100
4608Nicolette Larson0100
4609Night Beds0100
4610Niiu0100
4611Nile Rodgers0100
4612Nina Sky2100
4613Nitty0100
4614Nixons, The0100
4615NKOTBSB0100
4616No Angels0100
4617Noah Cyrus0100
4618Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds0100
4619Noel Gourdin0100
4620NoFX8100
4621Nolans, The0100
4622Nonchalant0100
4623Nonpoint0100
4624Norman Greenbaum1100
4625Normani0100
4626Notorious Cherry Bombs, The0100
4627Novaspace1100
4628Nu Shooz1110
4629Nuevo Leon0100
4630O'Bryan1100
4631O'Kanes, The0100
4632O'Kaysions, The0100
4633O'Ryan0100
4634O-Zone1110
4635O.T. Genasis2120
4636Obie Bermudez0100
4637Obie Trice3100
4638Ocean1100
4639Odyssey0110
4640Of Monsters and Men2110
4641Oh, Kay! (Cast of, Musical)0100
4642Ohio Express0100
4643OK Go1100
4644Old Crow Medicine Show11110
4645Old Dominion2120
4646Oliver $0100
4647Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
4648Oliver Heldens0100
4649Olivia O'Brien1110
4650Olympe0100
4651Olympics, The0100
4652Omar Chandler1100
4653OMC2110
4654OMI1110
4655One Day at a Time (TV Sitcom)0100
4656OPM0100
4657Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
4658Orianthi1100
4659Oro Norteno0100
4660Oscar De La Hoya0100
4661Otis Day & The Knights9100
4662Ottawan1100
4663Outfield, The10111
4664Outhere Brothers, The3111
4665Outshyne0100
4666OV70100
4667Ozomatli0100
4668P. Money0100
4669P.J. Harvey0100
4670Pabllo Vittar1100
4671Pablo Cruise0100
4672Pajama Game, The (Cast Of)0100
4673Pal Joey (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4674Paloma San Basilio0100
4675Panic Channel, The0100
4676Papaya12100
4677Pappa Bear0100
4678Paris (The Broadway Musical)0100
4679Paris Sisters, The0100
4680Parker Ighile0100
4681Parlotones, The0100
4682Partners in Kryme0100
4683Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4684Partynextdoor1100
4685Passion Pit1110
4686Pat Monoghan0100
4687Pat Travers0100
4688Pat Williams1100
4689Pato Banton4100
4690Patrice Rushen1100
4691Patricia Conroy0100
4692Patricia Manterola0100
4693Patricia Navidad0100
4694Patricia Neway0100
4695Patrick Swayze1110
4696Patti Smith2100
4697Paul & Paula0100
4698Paul Butterfield Blues Band, The0100
4699Paul Carrack0100
4700Paul Jefferson0100
4701Paul Lekakis0100
4702Paul McCoy1110
4703Paul Oakenfold1110
4704Paul Stookey0100
4705Paul Williams0100
4706Paula DeAnda1100
4707Pauley Perrette0100
4708Paynes0100
4709Peanut1110
4710Pee Wee King1100
4711Penguins1100
4712Pentatonix1100
4713Peppermint Harris0100
4714Percy Sledge21110
4715Perils of Pauline, The (Cast of)0100
4716Perry Sisters0100
4717Perrys0100
4718Persuasions, The0100
4719Pete Rose0100
4720Pete Seeger0100
4721Pete Townshend0100
4722Peter Cincotti0100
4723Peter Murphy2100
4724Peter Pan (Disney/Cast Of)0100
4725Peter Schilling0110
4726Peter Tosh0100
4727Peters & Lee0100
4728PeterTosh0100
4729Petticoat Junction (TV Sitcom)0100
4730Phantogram0100
4731Phil Cross0100
4732Phil Stacey0100
4733Philip Bailey2100
4734Phillip, Craig, & Dean0100
4735Phillipa Soo1100
4736Phoebe Ryan0100
4737Phoenix1110
4738Phonte0100
4739Pia Mia0110
4740Pilot0100
4741Pimpinela0100
4742Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4743Pirates of the Penzance1100
4744Pistoleros, The0100
4745Pixar1100
4746Placebo1100
4747Placido Damingo2100
4748Plan B0100
4749Plastic Ono Band2100
4750Player0100
4751Playmates, The0100
4752Pleasure P0100
4753PnB Rock1110
4754Pogues, The2100
4755Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4756Polka Forever0100
4757Polly Cutter0100
4758Polow da Don0100
4759Ponytails0100
4760Popcaan2100
4761Porgy & Bess0100
4762Portishead3100
4763Portugal. The Man1110
4764Positive K0100
4765Powerman 50002111
4766Pretty Poison0100
4767Primitive Quartet0100
4768Princess Superstar2100
4769Priscila0100
4770Priscilla Mitchell0100
4771Proclaimers, The1110
4772Product G&B, The2110
4773Profyle0100
4774Pseudo Echo0110
4775Public Enemy1100
4776Puerto Rican Power0100
4777Pure Prairie League1100
4778Pure Soul0100
4779Puscifer0100
4780QB Finest0100
4781Quarashi0100
4782R. City1110
4783R.B. Greaves0100
4784R.E. Winsett0100
4785Racey0100
4786Rachel House1100
4787RaeLynn1100
4788Raheem DeVaughn0100
4789Rak-Su0100
4790Ralph Stanley0100
4791Ram Jam1100
4792Ramz0100
4793Rancid2110
4794Randy & The Rainbows0100
4795Randy Crawford0100
4796Randy Rogers Band0100
4797Randy Scruggs0100
4798Randy Vanwarmer0100
4799Rappers Against Racism0100
4800Ras Kass0100
4801Raspberries0100
4802Ratatat0100
4803Ray Dalton1110
4804Ray Peterson0100
4805Ray Vega0100
4806Ray, Goodman & Brown0100
4807Rayito Colombiano0100
4808Rayne, The0100
4809Rays, The0100
4810Rayvon1110
4811Real Life0110
4812Rebecca St. James0100
4813Rebekah0100
4814Rebel Meets Rebel0100
4815Red Foo1100
4816Red Rider1110
4817Red Sovine0100
4818Redbone1100
4819Redlight0100
4820Rednex1110
4821Reel 2 Real5111
4822Reese Witherspoon1100
4823Refreshments, The1100
4824Reggie 'N' Bollie0100
4825Regina Spektor0100
4826Rehab26110
4827Rej3ctz1110
4828Relient K15100
4829Rembrandts, The15100
4830Remo1100
4831Remy1110
4832Remy Boyz1110
4833Remy Shand0100
4834Remy Zero1100
4835Renan Almendarez Coello0100
4836Renée Zellweger1100
4837Rene & Renny0100
4838Revelation Theory0100
4839Rex Harrison0100
4840Rex Smith0100
4841Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4842Rich Boy1110
4843Rich Gang1110
4844Rich McCready0100
4845Rich Mullins0100
4846Richard Gere1100
4847Richard Harris0100
4848Richard Smallwood1100
4849Richard Wagner1100
4850Richgirl0100
4851Richie Havens0100
4852Richie Sambora0100
4853Rick Dees and His Cast of Idiots0100
4854Rick Derringer0100
4855Rick Monroe0100
4856Rick Smith0100
4857Rico Love1100
4858Right Said Fred11110
4859Rikarena0100
4860Rilo Kiley0100
4861Rio Grand0100
4862Rip Chords, The0100
4863Rissi Palmer0100
4864River City Gang0100
4865Rivers Cuomo2100
4866Rivingtons, The0100
4867Roar of the Greasepaint, The – The Smell of the Crowd (Musical/Cast Of)0100
4868Rob Carlos0100
4869Robbie Dupree0100
4870Robbie Nevil2100
4871Robbie Seay Band0100
4872Robert & Johnny0100
4873Robert Downey Jr.0100
4874Robert Goulet0100
4875Robert John0100
4876Robert Knight0100
4877Robert Parker0100
4878Robert Randolph0100
4879Roberto Carlos0100
4880Roberto Pulido0100
4881Robin Ford0100
4882Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4883Robin S13110
4884Robins, The0100
4885Rock Kills Kid0100
4886Rockie Lynne0100
4887Rockwell0100
4888Rodney Redman0100
4889Roger Ballard0100
4890Roger Brown0100
4891Rogue Traders0100
4892Rolf Harris0100
4893Roman GianArthur1110
4894Romantics, The1111
4895Rome1110
4896Romeo Void1110
4897Romy Dya0100
4898Ron Pope1100
4899Ron Sunshine & Full Swing0100
4900Ronald Isley3100
4901Ronan Keating10100
4902Ronnie Wood0100
4903Ronny & The Daytonas0100
4904Rooftop Singers1100
4905Roscoe2110
4906Roselyn Sanchez0100
4907Rosie Gaines1100
4908Ross Lynch0100
4909Roula1110
4910Route 940100
4911Roxanne0100
4912Roxie Dean0100
4913Roy Drusky0100
4914Roy Harper1100
4915Roy Head and The Traits0100
4916Roy Rogers0100
4917Royal Crown Revue0100
4918Royal Teens, The0100
4919Rozes1110
4920Ruben Ramos0100
4921Rubettes, The0100
4922Rufus Thomas0100
4923Runaways, The0100
4924Rupert Holmes17100
4925Russ Ballard0100
4926Russ Taff0100
4927