Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10967 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Elvis Presley17937020
2Standard or Traditional1932400
3Frank Sinatra5126721
4Beatles, The9513600
5Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812500
6Disney16911151
7Boyce Avenue2011010
8Reba McEntire749950
9Beyonce10389301
10George Strait778200
11Toby Keith4381110
12Madonna20680291
13Rihanna10480471
14Garth Brooks667632
15Taylor Swift6876250
16Mariah Carey11775241
17Alan Jackson627260
18Kenny Chesney617280
19Christina Aguilera9871171
20Tim McGraw6871130
21Glee (Cast of)877071
22Elton John536830
23Lady Gaga6865202
24Pink6864251
25Chris Brown8156391
26Lil Wayne9256450
27Whitney Houston4656131
28Alabama795540
29Dolly Parton165521
30Nicki Minaj7154451
31Miranda Lambert8053100
32Smash (Cast of/TV Show)05200
33Britney Spears11251251
34Drake8951430
35Eminem10151240
36Tanya Tucker495111
37Celine Dion545050
38David Bowie305070
39Usher7450231
40Vince Gill585010
41Conway Twitty414900
42Weird Al Yankovic18149251
43Faith Hill514880
44Rod Stewart124820
45Bruce Springsteen494740
46Jason Aldean4946200
47Kelly Clarkson6146161
48Randy Travis404610
49Kenny Rogers434500
50Martina McBride454540
51Mary J. Blige4445100
52Prince10745110
53Jay-Z8844320
54Billy Joel524380
55George Jones244320
56Green Day14342243
57Linkin Park7042222
58Michael Jackson5942201
59Brooks & Dunn364130
60Carrie Underwood4041110
61Enrique Iglesias4541121
62Kanye West7941250
63Leann Rimes194130
64Michael Buble334120
65Rolling Stones, The414131
66Adele404052
67Ed Sheeran1640100
68Sheryl Crow244050
69Blake Shelton3139140
70Janet Jackson16439181
71Jennifer Lopez6239151
72Justin Timberlake5039231
73Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
74Neil Diamond353910
75Brad Paisley7438141
76Cher463831
77R. Kelly8138100
78Shania Twain5838130
79Keith Urban343750
80Merle Haggard203700
81Trisha Yearwood663730
82Barbra Streisand213600
83Ludacris4336221
84Willie Nelson503640
85Bee Gees403541
86Below Average Dave363501
87Hank Williams Jr.393510
88Lorrie Morgan373501
89Maroon 55335161
90Rascal Flatts293540
91Stevie Wonder353540
92*N Sync373492
93AC/DC363470
94Johnny Cash513440
95Justin Bieber3134130
96Katy Perry5834201
97Tracy Lawrence243420
98Led Zeppelin483310
99Luther Vandross483330
100Wynonna Judd213300
101Diana Ross193250
102Dixie Chicks383251
103Mark Chesnutt123200
104Nat King Cole1023200
105Patty Loveless163211
106Pitbull5232231
107Alicia Keys533180
108Backstreet Boys3231101
109Bob Seger293120
110Clint Black333100
111Jo Dee Messina183130
112Linda Ronstadt143111
113Luke Bryan3131170
114Abba193062
115Aerosmith603092
116Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
117Fleetwood Mac213020
118John Michael Montgomery233020
119Lee Ann Womack183010
120Travis Tritt343010
121Bruno Mars2729191
122Collin Raye322900
123Jimmy Buffett162930
124Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
125Demi Lovato312890
126Eagles, The572811
127Michael Bolton442810
128Coldplay362730
129Diamond Rio262700
130Gretchen Wilson322751
131Judds, The232710
132Luis Miguel12700
133Shakira402791
134Steve Wariner12700
135Alison Krauss62600
136Bryan Adams292640
137Eric Clapton392610
138Fall Out Boy6626101
139George Michael2426101
140Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
141Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
142Patsy Cline252610
143Paul McCartney72640
144Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
145Queen2226101
146T-Pain2926210
147Trace Adkins292610
148Aretha Franklin342512
149Clay Walker132500
150David Guetta152591
151Dwight Yoakam212510
152Gary Allan172510
153Ronnie Milsap222500
154Sammy Kershaw142500
155Sawyer Brown122510
156Van Halen282540
15750 Cent1112490
158Akon4724162
159Avril Lavigne312472
160Boyz II Men232461
161Dean Martin562401
162John Legend402490
163Kid Rock572460
164Kiss372421
165Nashville Cast02400
166Nickelback382441
167Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
168Selena202400
169Adam Lambert182352
170Billy Ray Cyrus222310
171Charley Pride202300
172Foo Fighters162330
173Joe Diffie22300
174Journey202341
175Kathy Mattea122300
176Ne-Yo3823130
177Nelly2823120
178Pam Tillis142300
179Pink Floyd122310
180Sia112380
181Tammy Wynette192311
182Zac Brown Band232390
183Beach Boys82220
184Destiny's Child5722120
185Dierks Bentley232270
186Gwen Stefani202281
187Huey Lewis & The News222240
188Jim Reeves202200
189John Anderson22200
190Loretta Lynn222201
191Marvin Gaye432241
192Pearl Jam282230
193Ricky Martin362241
194Santana432251
195Sean Paul442290
196Snoop Dogg3222180
197Sting82200
198Terri Clark142230
199Tracy Byrd222220
200Waylon Jennings112210
201ZZ Top202250
202Amy Grant152110
203Bob Dylan142110
204Bonnie Raitt222110
205Brian McKnight312120
206Don Williams12101
207Hair (Musical/Cast Of)02100
208John Cougar Mellencamp302130
209Lonestar272110
210Marc Anthony142130
211Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
212Matchbox Twenty372181
213Metallica572172
214Pharrell2021180
215Shenandoah152100
216Tina Turner172121
217Tony Bennett92110
218U2392151
219Who, The52110
220Amy Winehouse132020
221Busta Rhymes3520121
222Jessie J112070
223Lionel Richie212050
224Neal McCoy12000
225Olivia Newton-John182040
226Phil Collins282031
227Rent (Cast Of)232011
228Restless Heart02000
229Sam Smith152070
230Script52030
231Selena Gomez1420141
232T.I.5020150
233Temptations, The342041
234Tom Jones292010
235Aaron Tippin11900
236Ariana Grande1419130
237Barenaked Ladies191931
238Bette Midler241911
239Doug Stone01900
240Eric Church231960
241Hairspray (Cast of)191911
242Heart291941
243Jason Derulo1019101
244Kylie Minogue301951
245Lady Antebellum141971
246Lee Greenwood21910
247LL Cool J321981
248Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
249Montgomery Gentry221900
250One Direction91990
251Paramore191950
252Radiohead61921
253Regina Belle11900
254Richard Cheese471901
255Ricky Van Shelton141900
256Robbie Williams411931
257Sara Evans151920
258Spice Girls231971
259Spring Awakening (Cast Of)01900
260Toni Braxton261941
2613 Doors Down241843
262Barry Manilow171800
263Big & Rich161810
264Carpenters, The411800
265Chicago31820
266Craig Morgan131810
267Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
268Def Leppard61860
269Jackson Browne21800
270Lily Allen101830
271Mark Wills111810
272Monica121851
273Muse71810
274Perry Como251800
275Ray Charles421800
276Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
277Alanis Morissette311752
278Bellamy Brothers, The01710
279Bob Marley251740
280Calvin Harris101781
281Doors, The201740
282Duran Duran1917111
283Eddie Rabbitt101700
284Emmylou Harris41700
285Gloria Estefan411731
286Hank Williams221700
287James Taylor51700
288Lana Del Rey171730
289Little Big Town101770
290No Doubt3617131
291Pat Benatar211751
292Rodney Atkins21710
293Shinedown111750
294Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
295Suzy Boggus01700
296Aaliyah111672
297Avenged Sevenfold271650
298Billy Currington151660
299Bobby Darin181610
300Brandy331621
301Carly Simon51620
302Ciara2616100
303Crystal Gayle21600
304Dave Matthews Band371640
305Doobie Brothers131601
306Evanescence271661
307Goo Goo Dolls411630
308Grease (The cast of)251620
309Jennifer Hudson101630
310Jewel301631
311Kelly Rowland371671
312Melissa Etheridge341620
313Miley Cyrus1516101
314Moody Blues, The31620
315Offspring, The351641
316Ozzy Osbourne801630
317Panic! at the Disco351661
318Ricky Skaggs01600
319Sara Bareilles191641
320Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
321Styx241631
322Sugarland401650
323Supremes, The121630
324Train411641
325Will.I.Am141671
326Alice Cooper71530
327Andy Williams41500
328Anita Baker191520
329Anne Murray201500
330Antonio Aguilar01500
331Ashanti91560
332Babyface181520
333Blues Brothers, The141500
334Carole King131500
335Chris Young181560
336Creed331510
337Don Henley181530
338Ella Fitzgerald41500
339Faith Evans71520
340Florida Georgia Line111590
341Future2615210
342Lee Brice171550
343Lee Roy Parnell11500
344Leona Lewis11510
345Natalie Cole71520
346TLC191591
347Tom Petty211570
348Trey Songz291580
349Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241500
3502 Chainz2814230
351Ace of Base161463
352Alice in Chains431442
353Allman Brothers Band, The31400
354Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
355Barbara Mandrell41400
356Black Eyed Peas3414101
357Chris Ledoux01400
358Collective Soul141430
359Darius Rucker161430
360Earth, Wind & Fire201440
361Ellie Goulding61461
362Fantasia61400
363Flo Rida261491
364Frozen (Cast of)541410
365Gladys Knight & The Pips201400
366Hootie & The Blowfish411420
367Idina Menzel121410
368Intocable01400
369John Berry11400
370Josh Groban121400
371Keyshia Cole121450
372Little Mix11410
373Los Tigres Del Norte01400
374Mana21410
375Meghan Trainor91471
376Notorious B.I.G.261480
377One Republic91491
378Paula Abdul151451
379Phil Vassar351400
380Pussycat Dolls, The191431
381R.E.M.411431
382Staind371410
383Stone Temple Pilots231430
384Timbaland301481
385Van Morrison151400
386Weeknd, The2514100
387Beastie Boys411372
388Camila Cabello41340
389Chely Wright11310
390Conjunto Primavera01300
391Dan Seals01300
392Daughtry141341
393Dionne Warwick81300
394Donna Fargo101301
395Exile01300
396Fiona Apple31310
397Florence + The Machine251330
398Foreigner171341
399Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
400Guns N Roses361350
401Hall & Oates381350
402Incubus291321
403Jake Owen91330
404Jason Mraz81351
405Joe Nichols121350
406John Mayer291300
407Kendrick Lamar1613100
408Killers, The91341
409Lenny Kravitz521320
410Lil Kim1513100
411Limp Bizkit591351
412Mumford & Sons101320
413Pretenders, The71330
414Richard Marx261310
415Rita Ora31320
416Seether51310
417Steely Dan191300
418Stevie Nicks141320
419Wings01300
420Aladdin (The Musical Cast Of)01200
421Avicii31220
422B.O.B.111260
423Billy Dean21200
424Bing Crosby331210
425Black Sabbath191210
426Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
427Bryan White111210
428Buck Owens11200
429Cat Stevens31210
430Celia Cruz11200
431Chaka Khan271220
432Chris Cagle41200
433Chuck Berry41200
434Confederate Railroad101200
435Counting Crows131210
436Darryl Worley11200
437Eddy Arnold21200
438Erykah Badu161230
439Etta James161200
440Genesis41221
441Glen Campbell251210
442Godsmack201230
443Hal Ketchum11200
444Highway 10101200
445Iggy Azalea912110
446Ja Rule201250
447Jack Johnson21210
448Jessica Simpson181220
449Jimi Hendrix191220
450Joe61210
451Joe Cocker211220
452Josh Turner131220
453Marco Antonio Solis21210
454Marty Stuart11200
455Mickey Gilley41200
456Miguel81260
457Mindy McCready211200
458Nelly Furtado171251
459Paloma Faith01200
460Pat Green01200
461Patti Labelle151211
462Ray Stevens131200
463Roy Orbison241210
464Sade141230
465Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
466Sublime211261
467Ty Herndon01200
468Vanessa Williams31210
469Vicente Fernandez11200
470Arctic Monkeys21110
471Band Perry, The81150
472Big Sean1511110
473Blink-182311141
474Blondie491141
475Brantley Gilbert111180
476Cars, The101120
477Crosby, Stills, & Nash191100
478Daryle Singletary21110
479Derek Ryan01100
480Drifters, The171100
481Ednita Nazario (Ednita)01100
482Elvis Crespo111120
483Engelbert Humperdinck01100
484Eve111151
485Gilberto Santa Rosa01100
486Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
487Holly Dunn01100
488Hunter Hayes51130
489India.Arie41110
490INXS361130
491Jackson 5, The201120
492Jaheim01100
493James Ingram141100
494Jamie Foxx241130
495Jamiroquai381161
496Janie Fricke01100
497Janis Joplin101110
498Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
499Justin Moore91140
500k.d. Lang31100
501Lifehouse61110
502Lila McCann 01100
503Luis Fonsi21120
504Marty Robbins21100
505Moana (Cast of/Disney)381120
506Norah Jones171100
507Oasis221121
508Olly Murs11100
509Outkast7711110
510Pepe Aguilar01100
511Police, The81161
512Rick Astley01110
513Rob Thomas51121
514Sheena Easton51100
515Simon & Garfunkel221100
516Simple Plan291141
517Smash Mouth281121
518Steve Miller Band41110
519Sugar Ray141131
520Teddy Pendergrass51110
521Three Days Grace101111
522Victor Manuelle01100
523Weezer241140
524Wiz Khalifa2111160
52511231020
52698 Degrees261023
527Andy Griggs11000
528Aqua231022
529Bad Company131000
530Banda El Recodo01000
531Bastille251010
532Bill Monroe01000
533Billie Holiday21000
534Billy Idol151060
535Bloodhound Gang271051
536Burlesque (Cast of)101010
537Bush41030
538Cardi B910110
539Charlie Daniels Band121010
540Chayanne21000
541Cheap Trick131031
542Chris Isaak21010
543Corinne Bailey Rae21010
544Craig David161011
545Deana Carter241020
546Dear Evan Hansen21000
547Depeche Mode181041
548Disturbed71010
549Don Ho01000
550Donna Summer181031
551Earl Thomas Conley01000
552Fabolous461070
553Four Tops, The111010
554Fray261040
555Halsey151040
556Imagine Dragons51051
557Isley Brothers, The181000
558Jim Brickman381000
559John Conlee11000
560John Denver391000
561Keith Sweat161020
562Keith Whitley111000
563Kinley's, The01000
564Lauryn Hill181020
565Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
566Los Tucanes De Tijuana01000
567Macy Gray121010
568Mandy Moore51000
569Mark Collie01000
570Maxwell91000
571Monkees, The261000
572Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
573My Chemical Romance181010
574Natasha Bedingfield71051
575New Kids on the Block151021
576Nirvana241061
577Paul Anka01000
578Paulina Rubio11000
579Peter Gabriel51020
580Platters, The51000
581Producers, The (Cast Of)01000
582Rhett Akins11000
583Ricardo Montaner01000
584RuPaul291050
585Sarah McLachlan201000
586SheDaisy131021
587Sound of Music (Broadway-1959)01000
588T.G. Sheppard01000
589Tamia61020
590Tinie Tempah21010
591Young Jeezy8510110
59219755920
5932Pac40960
594Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
595All American Rejects5940
596Annie Lennox5910
597Anthony Hamilton9910
598Avant7910
599Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15900
600Black Crowes, The13900
601Blackhawk0900
602Bobby Vinton3900
603Boston2900
604Brenda Lee29900
605Charlie Puth5950
606Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
607Christina Perri9940
608Clean Bandit2920
609Colbie Caillat15910
610Commodores, The11920
611Connie Francis3900
612Cranberries, The3920
613David Allan Coe21900
614David Ball10900
615Doris Day12900
616Dottie West16901
617Dreamgirls30900
618Dru Hill16920
619Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
620Eli Young Band5930
621Emeli Sande5910
622En Vogue16961
623Eric Benet15910
624Everclear16910
625Fat Joe17940
626Fats Domino2900
627Forester Sisters, The1900
628French Montana139130
629Fuel27910
630Garbage18921
631Halestorm7930
632J. Cole8940
633James Brown21930
634Jazmine Sullivan8910
635Jessica Andrews1910
636Jill Scott20900
637Jim Croce14900
638Joan Jett6950
639Juan Gabriel0900
640Judy Garland7900
641Kacey Musgraves14930
642Kelly Price5910
643Kenny Loggins18920
644Kings of Leon13930
645Kitty Wells1900
646Korn34941
647Lari White10900
648Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
649Little River Band11900
650Little Shop of Horrors13900
651Migos9970
652Motley Crue19960
653Musiq Soulchild5900
654Nine Inch Nails19911
655Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
656Patti Page10900
657Paul Simon1910
658Perfect Circle, A14900
659Pistol Annies5930
660Pointer Sisters, The5910
661REO Speedwagon21910
662Rhonda Vincent0900
663Rick Ross289210
664Ricky Nelson25900
665Robin Thicke6920
666Roger Miller13900
667Rosemary Clooney4900
668Rush16900
669Salt-N-Pepa53961
670Savage Garden23951
671Sherrie Austin0900
672Smashing Pumpkins6951
673South Pacific (Cast Of)0900
674Statler Brothers, The0900
675Steve Holy13900
676T. Rex0900
677Taylor Dayne1910
678Tears for Fears4931
679Third Eye Blind19931
680Three Dog Night21901
681Tori Amos9900
682Wade Hayes0900
683Will Smith19951
684Yung Joc4940
68531117830
686Aaron Neville0800
687Andrews Sisters11800
688Animals, The21810
689B.B. King2800
690Billy Ocean13820
691Bobby Brown17840
692Boz Scaggs1800
693Bread4800
694Breaking Benjamin6820
695Buckcherry15811
696Cee Lo Green6820
697Charanga Cubana0800
698Charlie Rich2800
699Cheetah Girls, The4800
700Chevelle14820
701Chrisette Michele4800
702Coasters, The0800
703Cream4800
704Cristian Castro0800
705Da Brat6830
706Daft Punk23871
707David Lee Murphy10810
708Dr. Dre34880
709Dua Lipa5830
710Edwin McCain2810
711Eva Cassidy3800
712Fergie8861
713Gavin DeGraw4830
714Gene Watson1800
715Gin Blossoms15831
716Ginuwine22820
717Grand Funk Railroad3800
718Harry Connick Jr.3800
719Hilary Duff20820
720Hinder3810
721Hoobastank16821
722Indigo Girls17810
723Jaci Velasquez0800
724Jamey Johnson2810
725Jamie Cullum1801
726Jamie O'Neal0800
727Jess Glynne1810
728Joan Sebastian0800
729John Lennon15800
730Johnny Mathis4800
731Johnny Paycheck1800
732Johnny Rivers16800
733Jonas Brothers14810
734Jordin Sparks16810
735Juice Newton15810
736Julio Iglesias1800
737Karmin22862
738Kellie Pickler3810
739Kinks, The3810
740Lettermen1800
741Little Texas12810
742Live50820
743Los Temerarios1800
744Macklemore7852
745Mase34830
746Michael Peterson0800
747My Fair Lady (Cast Of)0800
748Nas17840
749New Edition29840
750Nicole Scherzinger5810
751Oak Ridge Boys0800
752Peabo Bryson4810
753Poison18850
754Queensryche17840
755Ray Price2800
756Robert Palmer12830
757Roberta Flack4800
758Robyn17831
759Rosanne Cash3800
760Rudimental0800
761Shaggy8840
762Shake It Up (Live 2 Dance) (Cast Of)0800
763Shawn Mendes5840
764Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
765System of a Down18810
766Tammy Cochran0800
767Tom T. Hall12800
768Tony Toni Tone17840
769Tool38810
770Trick Pony2810
771Twenty One Pilots4850
772Tyrese7840
773Vern Gosdin0800
774Wanted, The3821
775Warren Brothers0800
776Wyclef Jean9840
7775th Dimension, The2700
778Al Green12700
779Alejandro Fernandez0700
780Alejandro Sanz1700
781Allison Moorer0700
782America11710
783Ashlee Simpson14700
784Barry White4700
785Bay City Rollers, The0700
786Bebe Rexha3730
787Billy "Crash" Craddock0700
788Billy Gilman0700
789Blackstreet25720
790Bobby Bare10700
791Brett Eldredge4730
792Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
793Buddy Jewell1710
794Captain & Tennille14700
795Carly Rae Jepsen5730
796Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
797Cascada7751
798Cliff Richard3700
799Connie Smith0700
800Cure, The9710
801Cyndi Lauper15730
802Deborah Cox6711
803Deep Purple0700
804Dido25730
805Dion & The Belmonts4700
806Dire Straits16720
807Dokken0700
808Don Gibson0700
809Donovan1700
810Doug Supernaw0701
811Dusty Springfield2700
812Everly Brothers, The13700
813Eydie Gorme0700
814Faron Young0700
815Five Finger Death Punch8720
816Gene Pitney0700
817George Benson1700
818Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
819Guess Who3700
820Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
821Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
822Herman's Hermits0700
823Jack Ingram0700
824Jagged Edge15720
825Jerry Rivera0700
826Jerry Vale1700
827John Travolta7710
828Johnny Lee1700
829Joss Stone4700
830Judas Priest18720
831KC & The Sunshine Band4731
832Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
833Kentucky Headhunters, The0700
834Keri Hilson16740
835Kim Richey0700
836Kool & The Gang20731
837Labrinth3700
838Limite0700
839Linda Davis1710
840Lloyd7730
841Lonely Island, The9780
842Louis Armstrong24700
843Loverboy2700
844Marilyn Manson92751
845Mavericks, The0700
846McBride & The Ride1700
847Michelle Branch25711
848Mya19740
849Neil Sedaka0700
850O'Jays, The15700
851O-Town13711
852Otis Redding17730
853P.O.D.15711
854Paul Overstreet1700
855Post Malone4750
856Puddle of Mudd12720
857Rage Against the Machine16710
858Ramones, The21700
859Randy Houser4740
860Ricardo Arjona0700
861Rick Trevino0700
862Robert Cray0700
863Rodney Crowell0700
864Sam Hunt5740
865Scissor Sisters5700
866Seal5711
867Shawn Colvin4710
868Shelby Lynne0700
869Sons of the Desert0700
870Spinners, The4710
871Steve Azar0700
872Steve Winwood0700
873Stylistics, The2710
874Sweet, The1710
875SWV3720
876SZA3710
877T. Graham Brown0700
878Taio Cruz11741
879Tenacious D23700
880Thomas Rhett8770
881Thoroughly Modern Millie (Cast of/Musical)1700
882Tommy James & The Shondells10700
883Tractors, The1700
884Tracy Chapman22721
885Trolls (Cast Of)3720
886Uncle Kracker15720
887Van Zant1700
888Vikki Carr0700
889Webb Pierce1700
890White Stripes, The1700
891Yellowcard4710
892Ying Yang Twins28750
893Zedd4750
8942 Unlimited8653
89538 Special0600
8965 Seconds of Summer0610
897Adam Levine5630
898Al Jarreau1600
899Alessia Cara4630
900All-4-One24610
901Anita Cochran0600
902B.J. Thomas2600
903Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
904Belinda Carlisle17611
905Ben E. King16600
906Bill Withers5610
907Billy Joe Royal0600
908Billy Preston2600
909Blessid Union of Souls0600
910Bob Rivers19600
911Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
912Bucky Covington1600
913Cabaret22600
914Cake4611
915Chad Brock0600
916Chainsmokers, The5640
917Childish Gambino4620
918Chris Stapleton2610
919Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
920Clay Aiken14600
921Coco (Cast Of/Disney)2600
922Commitments, The0600
923Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
924Daddy Yankee5650
925Dan Fogelberg1600
926Dave Clark Five, The0600
927David Nail1610
928Diana Krall3600
929Donny Hathaway3600
930Dr. Hook1610
931Dropkick Murphys11640
932Eddy Raven0600
933El Coyote y su Banda Tierra Santa0600
934Emerson Drive2610
935Flogging Molly28630
936Frank Ocean4630
937Frankie J5610
938Freddie Jackson0600
939G-Eazy5650
940Game, The25620
941Gary Puckett & The Union Gap0600
942Gary Stewart0600
943George Harrison2600
944Grass Roots, The2600
945Hanson3610
946Helen Reddy0600
947High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
948Howard Jones1620
949Hozier2610
950Hugh Jackman3600
951J. Geils Band, The10610
952James Bay1620
953Jeff Carson12600
954Jeff Healey2600
955Jennifer Warnes2610
956Jeremih12650
957Jerry Reed0600
958Jodeci12600
959Johnny Gill3610
960Johnny Horton0600
961Jose Feliciano1600
962Josh Gracin1600
963Juan Luis Guerra3610
964Juanes14600
965Juelz Santana2610
966K.T. Oslin2600
967Kelis4641
968Kellie Coffey0600
969Kem3610
970Khalid1610
971Kingston Trio20600
972Kris Allen15601
973Lacy J. Dalton3601
974Lesley Gore12610
975Lisa Loeb13610
976Little Anthony & The Imperials0600
977Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
978LMFAO18641
979Luis Enrique0600
980Mac Davis10600
981Mario3610
982Marques Houston0600
983Mary Ford14600
984MDO0600
985Mel Tillis0600
986Melanie Fiona2610
987Michelle Wright0600
988Mika4610
989Mike Denver0600
990Mike Posner14650
991Moe Bandy0600
992Mystikal19620
993Nancy Sinatra1601
994Nate Dogg11660
995Neon Trees4630
996Noelia0600
997Owl City3621
998Peggy Lee8600
999Peter Cetera1600
1000Petula Clark1610
1001Phantom of the Opera (cast)14602
1002Porter Wagoner0600
1003Pretty Reckless4620
1004Razzy Bailey0600
1005Ricochet0600
1006Rizzle Kicks0600
1007Rodney Carrington4600
1008Roy Clark0600
1009Run-D.M.C.6620
1010Sammy Hagar2600
1011Sarah Vaughan1600
1012Scorpions35610
1013Shanice14600
1014Simply Red6600
1015Sing! (Cast Of)1600
1016Sisqo16621
1017Sixpence None the Richer2610
1018Sonny James0600
1019Steve Earle10610
1020Steve Lawrence0600
1021Sum 414610
1022Supertramp0610
1023Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1610
1024Tevin Campbell4610
1025Theory of a Deadman4610
1026Tonic1610
1027Total2610
1028Twista6600
1029Vanessa Carlton5610
1030West Side Story (Cast of)1600
1031Wham!4651
1032Whitesnake9630
1033Wretch 320600
1034Xscape5620
1035Years and Years0600
1036Zac Efron4610
1037Zayn1620
10383OH!32521
10397024510
1040Air Supply18510
1041Al Martino2500
1042Alexandre Pires0500
1043Amerie2510
1044Anne-Marie1510
1045Ashley Monroe2510
1046Audioslave12500
1047Badfinger0510
1048Bananarama1510
1049Bangles, The14541
1050Ben Folds Five4510
1051Betty Wright2500
1052Big K.R.I.T.0500
1053Billy Squier2510
1054Bowling for Soup3511
1055Boys Like Girls3510
1056Brian Setzer2500
1057Brook Benton3500
1058Brothers Osborne1510
1059Buddy Holly0500
1060Carl Perkins1500
1061Chalee Tennison 0500
1062Charli XCX2520
1063Chingy6500
1064Christina Milian12510
1065Chubby Checker20500
1066Clarence Carter2510
1067Clipse13520
1068Color Me Badd1520
1069Corrs3510
1070D'Angelo4500
1071David Bisbal0500
1072Day to Remember, A4510
1073Death Cab for Cutie2500
1074Debarge (El Debarge)11510
1075Deborah Allen0500
1076Deniece Williams2510
1077Desert Rose Band, The0500
1078Dinah Shore7500
1079Disclosure1510
1080Dizzee Rascal4510
1081DMX24530
1082Donna Lewis1510
1083Donny Osmond1500
1084Dream, The3520
1085Dustin Lynch2520
1086Ed Bruce0500
1087Eddie Money3510
1088Ella Eyre0500
1089Elvis Costello18500
1090Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1091England Dan1500
1092Enya15510
1093Ernest Tubb0500
1094Estelle5510
1095Eurythmics4521
1096Eve 626510
1097Expose1510
1098Far East Movement3541
1099Fifth Harmony1510
1100Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
1101Gary Moore0500
1102Gene Autry1500
1103George Thorogood12510
1104Girls Aloud9500
1105Go Gos, The2520
1106Good Charlotte44510
1107Grateful Dead, The11500
1108Gym Class Heroes6520
1109Haim1500
1110Harry Chapin2500
1111High School Musical 2 (Cast Of)0500
1112Hollies, The1500
1113Ike Turner4510
1114James Arthur2510
1115James Blunt20510
1116James Morrison1500
1117Jennifer Nettles2510
1118Jennifer Pena0500
1119Jermaine Dupri7520
1120Jerrod Niemann5520
1121Jessie Ware3500
1122Jethro Tull1500
1123Jimmy Eat World45531
1124John Ford Coley1500
1125John Lee Hooker2500
1126John Newman0500
1127Johnny Rodriguez0500
1128JoJo4510
1129Jon B2500
1130Jon Secada2500
1131Joshua Kadison0500
1132Julie Roberts13521
1133K.T. Tunstall3510
1134Kay Starr6500
1135Kelsea Ballerini3520
1136Kevin Sharp1501
1137Kid Cudi5510
1138Kip Moore4540
1139Kristin Chenoweth7500
1140Laura Branigan1510
1141Laura Pausini0500
1142Lefty Frizzell0500
1143Letoya Luckett0500
1144LFO2511
1145Lil Mo6510
1146Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
1147Lisa Stansfield4510
1148Lloyd Banks6510
1149Lorde3530
1150Lumineers5520
1151Lupillo Rivera0500
1152Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1153Marina & the Diamonds5532
1154Martins0500
1155Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
1156Melissa Manchester0500
1157Michael McDonald3510
1158Michael W. Smith1500
1159Montell Jordan17520
1160Monty Python1500
1161Mud0500
1162Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1163Natalie Imbruglia13510
1164Natalie Merchant12500
1165Neil Young1500
1166New Seekers, The0500
1167Nickel Creek0500
1168Nicole Kidman6500
1169Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1170Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
1171Omarion16540
1172Pantera25540
1173Paolo Nutini2500
1174Papa Roach18531
1175Partridge Family, The1500
1176Paul Brandt0500
1177Pet Shop Boys5500
1178Peter, Paul, & Mary2500
1179Radney Foster0500
1180Ricky Tomlinson0500
1181Righteous Brothers, The13500
1182Rise Against14530
1183Rocio Durcal0500
1184Rose Royce1510
1185Roxette17520
1186Ryan Adams2500
1187Saliva4510
1188Sam Cooke43500
1189Sammy Davis Jr.2500
1190Saturdays, The2500
1191Sevendust1500
1192Sin Bandera0500
1193Sixx A.M.0500
1194Sonny2510
1195Soul Asylum12510
1196Soundgarden15531
1197Spin Doctors2511
1198Staple Singers2500
1199Steps7500
1200Stooshe0500
1201Ted Nugent1500
1202Teena Marie5510
1203Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
1204Thalia2500
1205Thrice0500
1206Tito Nieves0500
1207Toto3520
1208Travie McCoy2510
1209Turtles, The2510
1210UB405520
1211Warrant3510
1212Westlife2500
1213Will Young2500
1214XX, The4500
1215Young Rascals0510
1216Zara Larsson2530
121710,000 Maniacs1410
121830 Seconds to Mars2420
1219Adam Ant1410
1220Adam Pascal4400
1221After 712400
1222Al Jolson1400
1223Alien Ant Farm13410
1224All Time Low1400
1225Aloe Blacc2420
1226Amber Riley4420
1227Ambrosia2400
1228Andrea Bocelli0400
1229Andy Grammer5430
1230Anna Kendrick3420
1231Annie (Cast Of)1400
1232Anthrax0400
1233Ashton Shepherd1410
1234B-52's19420
1235B2K3400
1236Babys, The1400
1237Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
1238Band, The2400
1239Banda Machos0400
1240Beck5410
1241Bell Biv DeVoe9421
1242Berlin12420
1243Better Than Ezra2410
1244Big Boi9420
1245Bill Anderson1400
1246Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1247Birdy0400
1248Black Keys5400
1249Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1250Blues Traveler12410
1251Bobby Goldsboro2400
1252Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1253Bonnie Tyler3421
1254BR5490400
1255Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
1256Brandi Carlile3400
1257Brian Hyland1400
1258Brotherhood of Man0400
1259C + C Music Factory13411
1260Cage the Elephant2410
1261Calling, The3410
1262Captain Jack12421
1263Carl Thomas3400
1264Carolina Rain0400
1265Chad Kroeger3410
1266Cherish1400
1267Cheryl Cole1400
1268Chic3410
1269Chris Weaver Band0400
1270Civil Wars0400
1271Clark Family Experience0400
1272Cole Swindell3430
1273Cory Monteith7400
1274Crickets, The0400
1275Crossfade1400
1276Crystals, The1400
1277Culture Club17421
1278Cyndi Thompson1400
1279Dan + Shay0410
1280Dashboard Confessional3400
1281David Archuleta13400
1282David Houston0400
1283David Kersh0400
1284Days of the New1400
1285Deftones3410
1286Delbert McClinton1400
1287Derek & the Dominos2400
1288Deryl Dodd0400
1289DJ Khaled164130
1290DJ Snake3440
1291Don McLean1400
1292Donell Jones3410
1293Duffy2410
1294Eagle Eye Cherry13410
1295Easton Corbin4410
1296El Poder Del Norte0400
1297Ella Henderson2410
1298Emilio0400
1299Eric Carmen2410
1300Eric Heatherly0400
1301Eric Paslay1410
1302Example1400
1303FireHouse12400
1304Five for Fighting3400
1305Flyleaf1400
1306Foster the People3420
1307Foxes1410
1308Franco De Vita1400
1309Frankie Negron1400
1310Freddie Hart0400
1311Fresh Prince, The4420
1312Fugees2420
1313Gap Band2410
1314Gary Morris0400
1315Gerald Levert0400
1316Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
1317Gisselle0400
1318Gordon Lightfoot2400
1319Great White10410
1320Grupo Mania0400
1321Gucci Mane24470
1322Hank Williams III15400
1323Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1324High School Musical 3 (Cast Of)0400
1325Hole2400
1326Inner Circle2420
1327Jack White1400
1328James Bonamy0400
1329James Otto1410
1330Jan & Dean0400
1331Jana Kramer3430
1332Janelle Monae2420
1333Jay Sean3400
1334Jesse McCartney1400
1335Jets, The1410
1336Jim Stafford0400
1337Jimmy Wayne0400
1338JLS1400
1339Jody Watley4430
1340John Prine0400
1341John Rich1410
1342John Waite3400
1343Jon Pardi1410
1344Jose Jose1400
1345June Carter4400
1346Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
1347K-Ci & JoJo5410
1348Kate Voegele0400
1349Katie Armiger0400
1350Keane3400
1351Keith Anderson0400
1352Ken Mellons0400
1353Kingsmen, The0400
1354Kris Kristofferson2410
1355Kristen Bell4400
1356La Roux2411
1357Lara Fabian0400
1358Lawson0400
1359Lea Michele4400
1360Leo Sayer2400
1361Liam Payne0400
1362Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1363Lisa Brokop0400
1364Lit3410
1365Lita Ford2420
1366Little Richard1400
1367Lobo0400
1368Los Rieleros Del Norte0400
1369Lostprophets1400
1370Louis Prima4400
1371Love & Theft1400
1372Lupe Fiasco4400
1373Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
1374Major Lazer2420
1375Manhattan Transfer0400
1376Marie Osmond1400
1377Marshall Tucker Band2400
1378Marshmello1410
1379Mary Wells11400
1380MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1381Mel McDaniel1400
1382Men at Work16411
1383MGMT10410
1384Millie1400
1385Mr. Big11400
1386Muddy Waters0400
1387Nancy Wilson2400
1388Naughty Boy0400
1389Niall Horan1410
1390Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1391Nick Lachey5410
1392Night Ranger13410
1393Nina Simone1400
1394Oliver (Cast Of)0400
1395Pablo Montero0400
1396Paul Davis2400
1397Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
1398Paula Cole2410
1399Peter Frampton1400
1400Phillip Phillips3420
1401Pied Pipers1400
1402Plies21450
1403Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
1404Presidents of the United States, The3410
1405Professor Green1400
1406Q-Tip4430
1407Quiet Riot1411
1408Quincy Jones7400
1409Randy Newman2400
1410Raphael Saadiq0400
1411Ratt1410
1412Ray J3420
1413Real McCoy3411
1414Red Peters5400
1415Rick James7430
1416Rob Zombie23431
1417Rogelio Martinez0400
1418Ronna Reeves0400
1419Ronnie Dunn1400
1420Ronnie McDowell0400
1421Roxy Music1400
1422Ruben Studdard2400
1423Rubettes, The0400
1424Ryan Cabrera2400
1425Ryan Leslie0400
1426Sam & Dave0410
1427Samantha Fox0400
1428Scotty McCreery12400
1429Seals & Crofts0400
1430Shai11410
1431Shannon Lawson0400
1432Shirelles, The1400
1433Shirley Bassey1400
1434Showaddywaddy0400
1435Silk17410
1436Skid Row10420
1437Skip Ewing0400
1438Slipknot4410
1439Sly & The Family Stone0400
1440Snow Patrol3410
1441Solange Knowles3400
1442Sophie B. Hawkins2400
1443Squeeze1410
1444Stacie Orrico3400
1445Stephanie Mills 2400
1446Stonewall Jackson0400
1447Story of the Year1410
1448Strokes, The2400
1449Sugababes10400
1450Survivor2410
1451Susan Ashton14400
1452Susan Tedeschi1400
1453Talking Heads6410
1454Tamara Walker0400
1455Tammi Terrell5400
1456Tank6410
1457Tarzan (Cast Of)1400
1458Tina Arena0400
1459Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1460Todd Rundgren1400
1461Tony Rich Project1410
1462Tori Kelly15410
1463Tove Lo3430
1464Travis Scott6430
1465Trent Tomlinson1410
1466Ty Dolla $ign8480
1467Tyler Farr3400
1468Uriah Heep0400
1469Victoria Shaw0400
1470Village People3421
1471Vitamin C12410
1472Wale8460
1473War2400
1474Warren Zevon1400
1475Wiley1400
1476Wilkinsons, The11400
1477Wilson Phillips11410
1478Wilson Pickett16400
1479Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
1480X Ambassadors4430
1481YG2420
1482Young Gunz0400
1483Young Thug5440
1484Yvonne Elliman3400
1485ZZ Ward2410
148610 Years1300
148710CC1310
14882 Live Crew5330
148921 Savage3320
14903T12300
149142nd Street (Musical/Cast Of)0300
1492A$AP Rocky6360
1493A.B. Quintanilla0300
1494Aaron Lewis3320
1495Adam Sandler45310
1496Addam's Family Musical (Cast Of)0300
1497Afrojack4320
1498Albert King0300
1499Alexandra Burke0300
1500All Saints11300
1501Allan Sherman1300
1502AlunaGeorge1310
1503Amber13312
1504Amelia Lily0300
1505Ana Gabriel0300
1506Anastacia3300
1507Anastasia (Cast of)0300
1508Andre 30005310
1509Andrew Gold1300
1510Andy Montanez0300
1511Angels & Airwaves0300
1512Anna Nalick11300
1513Anything Goes (Cast Of)0300
1514Area 3050300
1515Armand Van Helden4312
1516Ashley Gearing1300
1517Atlantic Starr2300
1518Banda Maguey0300
1519Barbara Lewis1300
1520BBMak1310
1521Becky G2330
1522Ben Howard0300
1523Biffy Clyro0300
1524Bill Haley & The Comets12300
1525Biz Markie3320
1526Blaine Larsen0300
1527Blaque0300
1528Bloc Party2300
1529Blu Cantrell1310
1530Blue October18300
1531Bob & Tom171300
1532Bob Carlisle4300
1533Bob Hope0300
1534Bobby Vee0300
1535Bodeans2300
1536Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1537Boney M0300
1538Boy Howdy0300
1539Boyzone8300
1540Brett Young2310
1541Brother Cane0300
1542Brothers Four, The1300
1543Bryson Tiller3330
1544Bye Bye Birdie (Cast Of/Musical)0300
1545Byrds, The0300
1546Calum Scott1300
1547Cam'ron20300
1548Candlebox1310
1549Carlos Vives1300
1550Carousel (Musical Cast)0300
1551Cassadee Pope5320
1552Cassie1310
1553Ce Ce Peniston2310
1554Charlie Cruz0300
1555Charly McClain0300
1556Cher Lloyd5340
1557Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
1558Cheryl Lynn3300
1559Chi-Lites, The1300
1560Chiffons, The0300
1561Chorus Line, A (Cast Of)0300
1562Chris Janson1310
1563Christopher Cross24300
1564Chuck Wicks11310
1565Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1566Clash, The1300
1567Claudia Church0300
1568Clay Davidson0300
1569Click Five, The1300
1570Cold1300
1571Colt Ford5320
1572Common4310
1573Concrete Blonde2300
1574Conor Maynard0300
1575Cowsills, The1300
1576Cracker2300
1577Craig Campbell1310
1578Crests, The0300
1579Crystal Waters3321
1580Cult, The1300
1581Damn Yankees0300
1582Daniel Bedingfield15311
1583Danielle Peck1300
1584Danni Leigh0300
1585Dappy0300
1586David Banner0300
1587David Essex1300
1588David Lee Roth5300
1589Dawn2300
1590Daya2330
1591Dean Miller0300
1592Default0300
1593Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1594Dinah Washington0300
1595DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1596DJ Fresh2300
1597DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1598DNCE1310
1599Don Omar29330
1600Dr. John0300
1601DReam6311
1602Drowning Pool12310
1603Duke Dumont0300
1604Duncan Sheik1310
1605Dusty Drake0300
1606Dwele1300
1607E-406320
1608Elle King3320
1609Emmanuel0300
1610Everlast2310
1611Everybody's Talking About Jamie (Cast Of)0300
1612Everything but the Girl3310
1613Evita (Cast Of)3300
1614Ewan McGregor4300
1615Extreme14310
1616Faith No More2310
1617Fastball2310
1618Feist1310
1619Fetty Wap4340
1620Fiddler on the Roof (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0300
1621Filter3320
1622Fine Frenzy, A0300
1623Finger Eleven11310
1624Firefall0300
1625Foghat1310
1626Foster & Lloyd0300
1627Foxy Brown4320
1628Frankie Avalon3300
1629Frankie Ballard2310
1630Franz Ferdinand3310
1631Frazier River0300
1632Freddie Fender1300
1633Freddy Cannon0300
1634Freedom Williams3310
1635fun.2321
1636Gabrielle8300
1637Gareth Gates3300
1638Gene Kelly2300
1639George Ezra1310
1640Gilbert O'Sullivan0300
1641Glenn Frey16300
1642Glenn Miller11300
1643Gloria Gaynor3311
1644Gloriana1310
1645Goldfrapp2300
1646Gorillaz5321
1647Granger Smith0300
1648Greg Kihn Band, The0300
1649Guy Sebastian1300
1650Guys and Dolls0300
1651Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1652Hailee Steinfeld2320
1653Hank Locklin1300
1654Hank Snow0300
1655Hannah Montana2300
1656Harry Belafonte2300
1657Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
1658Heather Headley1300
1659Heatwave3300
1660Heidi Newfield1300
1661Hi-Five1310
1662Highwaymen2310
1663Hot Chocolate20300
1664Huey Dunbar0300
1665Iggy Pop1300
1666Impressions, The0300
1667Ingrid Michaelson2300
1668Irene Cara2311
1669Iron Maiden2310
1670J Balvin5370
1671Jace Everett1300
1672Jack Jones2300
1673Jackie Wilson0300
1674Jacqui Abbot0300
1675Jadakiss7310
1676Jade1310
1677Jason Michael Carroll1300
1678Jay & The Americans2300
1679Jeff Bates0300
1680Jeffrey Osborne0300
1681Jennifer Paige1300
1682Jermaine Jackson3300
1683Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1684JET26310
1685Jhene Aiko3320
1686Jim Jones1300
1687Jimmy Reed0300
1688Jimmy Roselli0300
1689Joan Osborne10311
1690Joanie Sommers0300
1691Joe Walsh1300
1692John Schneider10300
1693Johnny Tillotson0300
1694Jolie & The Wanted0300
1695Jon McLaughlin1300
1696Jonas Blue0300
1697Jonny Lang0300
1698Jordan Hill0300
1699Jordi0300
1700Josh Kelley0300
1701Josh Thompson0300
1702Judy Collins0300
1703Juicy J11370
1704Julia Michaels1310
1705Julian Lennon2300
1706Julie Andrews3300
1707Juvenile35320
1708K. Michelle1300
1709Kansas12300
1710Kate Bush2300
1711Katy B0300
1712Kelly Osbourne1300
1713Kendalls, The0300
1714Kenny G29300
1715Kevin Denney0300
1716Kid Ink2330
1717Kimbra3330
1718Kirk Talley0300
1719Kodaline0300
1720La Oreja de Van Gogh0300
1721Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers0300
1722Larry Stewart0300
1723Lauren Alaina13310
1724Lena Horne1300
1725Leon Russell1300
1726Letters to Cleo0300
1727Lil Chris0300
1728Lil Scrappy3320
1729Lindsay Lohan2300
1730Lionel Cartwright0300
1731Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1732Liza Minnelli2300
1733Lloyd Price0300
1734Logic1310
1735Loon1310
1736Los Lobos14320
1737Los Lonely Boys2300
1738Los Tiranos Del Norte (Tiranos Del Norte)0300
1739Lou Christie0300
1740Lou Rawls1300
1741Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
1742Lyfe Jennings6310
1743Lyle Lovett2300
1744M.I.A.4330
1745Man of La Mancha1300
1746Mandy Barnett0300
1747Manfred Mann1300
1748Manhattans, The1310
1749Marcy Playground12300
1750Mario Winans1310
1751Marshall Dyllon0300
1752Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
1753Martin Garrix0300
1754Mary Mary1300
1755Matt Cardle0300
1756Matt King0300
1757Matt Monro0300
1758Maxi Priest2300
1759Maze1300
1760Meek Mill13350
1761Megadeth2310
1762Melina Leon0300
1763MercyMe1310
1764Meredith Edwards0300
1765Method Man6320
1766Miami Sound Machine13320
1767Michael Johnson0300
1768Michael Martin Murphey12300
1769Mila Mason0300
1770Millie Vanilli1310
1771Mint Condition10310
1772Misha B0300
1773Missing Persons0300
1774Mitch Miller2300
1775MNEK0310
1776MO1320
1777Mobb Deep5330
1778Moby6310
1779Monchy y Alexandra0300
1780Mr. Easy2300
1781Mr. Mister1320
1782Mudvayne12300
1783Nathan Carter0300
1784Nathan Sykes1300
1785Naughty by Nature2320
1786Neon Hitch2311
1787Neon Jungle0300
1788New Found Glory1300
1789New Order5321
1790Next2321
1791Nikki Blonsky3300
1792O.A.R.2300
1793Oingo Boingo0300
1794Oklahoma (Cast Of)0300
1795Oleta Adams1310
1796Olivia4310
1797Orgy13311
1798Our Lady Peace12300
1799Palomo0300
1800Pandora0300
1801Parmalee2320
1802Passenger1310
1803Pat Boone3300
1804Patty Smyth3310
1805Paul Heaton0300
1806Paul Wall6300
1807Paul Young2300
1808Pedro Fernandez0300
1809Perfect Stranger0300
1810Peter & Gordon1300
1811Phish0300
1812Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1813Pixie Lott2300
1814Plain White T's1310
1815Pretty Ricky1320
1816Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
1817Prodigy, The8331
1818Pusha T8350
1819Queen Latifah3311
1820Queens of the Stone Age1310
1821Rachel Proctor0300
1822Raconteurs0300
1823Rae Sremmurd3360
1824Rag'n'Bone Man0300
1825Rebecca Ferguson0300
1826Rebecca Lynn Howard0300
1827Rey Ruiz0300
1828Rickie Lee Jones1300
1829Ricky Lynn Gregg0300
1830Ringo Starr0300
1831Rita Coolidge1300
1832Ritchie Valens1300
1833River Road Band0300
1834Robert Plant11300
1835Roger Troutman2310
1836Ronettes, The2300
1837Roots, The2300
1838Rufus13310
1839S Club 77300
1840Samantha Mumba6310
1841ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1842Sean Kingston4340
1843Searchers, The1310
1844Semisonic29310
1845Seven Mary Three2310
1846Shana (Petrone)0300
1847Shane McAnally0300
1848Shangri-Las, The1300
1849Shawn Mullins1300
1850Shrek0300
1851Sigma0300
1852Silverchair13310
1853Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
1854Sister Hazel1310
1855Sister Sledge3310
1856Skeeter Davis1300
1857Skillet1301
1858Skylar Grey2310
1859Slade2300
1860Sleepy Brown3320
1861Smiths3310
1862Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs1300
1863Sonya Isaacs0300
1864South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
1865Spandau Ballet1310
1866Status Quo2300
1867Steel Dragon0300
1868Stephen Lynch6300
1869Steppenwolf2300
1870Stereophonics8300
1871Steve Aoki3330
1872Stone Sour2310
1873Stray Cats2310
1874Surface2300
1875Suzanne Vega3310
1876Switchfoot2310
1877Swizz Beatz3310
1878Sylvia1300
1879Taking Back Sunday4320
1880Tavares1300
1881Tego Calderon1300
1882Tesla27310
1883Them1300
1884Thompson Square3320
1885Tim Rushlow0300
1886Ting Tings1310
1887Tommy Roe0300
1888Tony Orlando1300
1889Tower of Power0300
1890Trent Willmon0300
1891Trick Daddy22320
1892Trina10310
1893Tweet7310
1894Twisted Sister2311
1895Tyga283120
1896Ugly Kid Joe2300
1897Union J0300
1898Unwritten Law0300
1899Used, The0300
1900Vaughn Monroe11300
1901Vertical Horizon11311
1902Verve Pipe, The12310
1903Violent Femmes4310
1904Vita2310
1905Vivian Green1300
1906Wallflowers, The3320
1907Western Flyer0300
1908Whoopi Goldberg4301
1909Willie Dixon0300
1910Wombats0300
1911Wreckers, The12310
1912Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1913Yardbirds, The0300
1914Yes0300
1915Yolanda Adams1300
1916Young Money4320
1917Zendaya0300
1918Zombies, The1300
19191910 Fruitgum Company0200
192020 Fingers2222
19213 of Hearts0200
19224 Runner10200
1923A-ha2210
1924A-Teens12200
1925ABC11210
1926Across the Universe0200
1927AFI2210
1928Afroman2220
1929Alabama Shakes1210
1930Albert Collins0200
1931Alecia Elliott0200
1932Alejandro Montaner0200
1933Alesso1210
1934Alexis Jordan0200
1935Alvin Stardust0200
1936Amber Hayes0200
1937Amy Dalley0200
1938Andy Gibb2200
1939Angels, The1200
1940Angie Martinez1210
1941Ann Nesby0200
1942Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
1943Anthony Newley0200
1944Anthony Rapp2200
1945Anthony Smith0200
1946Antonio Carlos Jobim0200
1947Arkangel R 150200
1948Arlo Guthrie0200
1949Arrested Development3200
1950Ashley Parker Angel1200
1951Asia9210
1952Asleep At the Wheel0200
1953Association, The2200
1954Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
1955August Alsina4240
1956Auli'I Cravalho2210
1957Awolnation3210
1958Az Yet1200
1959Baby Bash9220
1960Baccara0200
1961Bad Bunny3220
1962Baha Men13210
1963Bambee24200
1964Banks2210
1965Barbara Fairchild0200
1966Barrio Boyzz1200
1967BB King1200
1968Beaches (Movie)2200
1969Beanie Sigel0200
1970Beauty and the Beast (Cast Of/Musical)0200
1971Beenie Man6210
1972Bei Maejor0200
1973Bertie Higgins1200
1974Beth Hart0200
1975Beth Nielsen Chapman0200
1976Big Mountain11200
1977Big Tymers4210
1978Bill Engvall0200
1979Billie Jo Spears0200
1980Billie Myers0200
1981Billy Montana0200
1982Bishop Briggs1210
1983Bjork4200
1984Black Bear (blackbear)1211
1985Black Box2200
1986Blind Melon14220
1987Blue County0200
1988Blue Oyster Cult1200
1989Bluegrass Album Band, The0200
1990Blur7210
1991Bo Diddley2200
1992Bob Wills1200
1993Bobby Freeman0200
1994Bobby Helms1200
1995Bomshel0200
1996Boo & Gotti1210
1997Boomtown Rats, The0200
1998Bow Wow Wow0200
1999Brad Martin0200
2000Brad Wolf0200
2001Brandy Clark1200
2002Brenda K. Starr0200
2003Brett James0200
2004Brian Free & Assurance0200
2005Brian Mccomas0200
2006Bridgit Mendler2200
2007Bro'sis0200
2008Bronco0200
2009Brother Phelps0200
2010Browns, The0200
2011Bruce Robison0200
2012Bubba Sparxxx3230
2013Buckinghams, The0200
2014Bullet for My Valentine2210
2015Bun B5200
2016Burl Ives3200
2017Cam1210
2018Cameo3210
2019Carl Carlton1210
2020Carl Douglas2210
2021Carla Thomas0200
2022Carole Shelley2200
2023Case3220
2024Cassidy1200
2025Cathedrals0200
2026Catherine Britt0200
2027Chamillionaire3230
2028Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2029Chantels, The0200
2030Charli Baltimore0200
2031Charlie Major0200
2032Charlie Robison0200
2033Charlie Zaa 0200
2034Chase Rice1200
2035Chipmunks, The2200
2036Chordettes, The4200
2037Chris DeBurgh2210
2038Chris Montez0200
2039Chvrches0200
2040Cilla Black0200
2041Cindy Bullene3200
2042City High3210
2043Clarence Frogman Henry0200
2044Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
2045Clint Daniels0200
2046Cobra Starship35221
2047Coheed & Cambria1200
2048Colby O'Donis2220
2049Cold War Kids0200
2050Coley McCabe0200
2051Colt Prather0200
2052Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
2053Connells, The1200
2054Control0200
2055Cookies, The0200
2056Corey Smith2200
2057Crabb Family, The 0200
2058Crash Test Dummies12210
2059Cristy Lane0200
2060Crowded House7210
2061Crystal Bernard0200
2062Crystal Lewis0200
2063Cypress Hill12210
2064D123200
2065Dakota Moon0200
2066Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3200
2067Damn Yankees (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2068Dan Hill1200
2069Daniel Caesar2200
2070Daniel Powter1200
2071Daniela Romo0200
2072Danielle Bradbery1200
2073Danity Kane16200
2074Danny & The Juniors0200
2075Darkness1210
2076Daron Norwood0200
2077Dave Loggins2200
2078David Cassidy0200
2079David Gray4200
2080David Lee Garza0200
2081David Seville2200
2082David Soul0200
2083Day 260200
2084De La Soul3210
2085Dead or Alive1211
2086Debby Boone1200
2087Del Amitri1200
2088Del McCoury Band, The0200
2089Del Shannon0200
2090Delfonics, The2200
2091Dells, The0200
2092Delta Goodrem2200
2093Dennis Robbins0200
2094Des'ree1200
2095Descendants (Cast Of)1200
2096Desmond Dekker & The Aces0200
2097Devo4211
2098Diamonds, The1200
2099Dick Van Dyke2200
2100Diego Torres0200
2101Dillards, The0200
2102Dino0200
2103Dishwalla0200
2104Dixie Cups1200
2105DJ Cassidy0200
2106DJ Drama4200
2107DJ E-Z Rock2210
2108DJ Mustard2220
2109DJ Tiesto2210
2110DLG8200
2111Dog's Eye View0200
2112Donald Fagen0200
2113Donavon Frankenreiter0200
2114Dove Cameron1200
2115Dr. Horribles Sing Along Blog0200
2116Drake White1220
2117Dramatics, The0200
2118Dubliners, The0200
2119Duprees, The0200
2120Echo & The Bunnymen2210
2121Eddie Cantor0200
2122Eddie Kendricks0200
2123Eddie Vedder0200
2124Eddy Herrera0200
2125Eden's Crush0200
2126Edith Piaf1200
2127Edwin Hawkins1200
2128Edwin Starr12200
2129Eiffel 652211
2130Electric Guest0200
2131Electric Six13210
2132Elijah Kelley2200
2133Ella Mai2210
2134Elmo & Patsy1200
2135Emma Watson3200
2136Emotions, The1210
2137Eric Burdon7200
2138Eros Ramazzotti0200
2139Ester Dean1210
2140Europe2210
2141Evan & Jaron2200
2142Evelyn Champagne King1200
2143Everything1200
2144Fabian0200
2145Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
2146Family Force 50200
2147Family Guy (Cast of)0200
2148Fatman Scoop5240
2149Feeling, The0200
2150Fefe Dobson2210
2151Ferlin Husky0200
2152Field Mob0200
2153Fireballs, The (AKA Jimmy Gilmer & The Fireballs)0200
2154Fitz and the Tantrums2210
2155Five4200
2156Five Satins, The1200
2157Fixx, The1200
2158Flaming Lips, The1200
2159Flatt & Scruggs0200
2160Fleetwoods, The0200
2161Fleur East0200
2162Flobots1200
2163Fontane Sisters, The1200
2164Force MD's0200
2165Forever Gentleman0200
2166Fortunes, The1200
2167Foundations, The1210
2168Four Aces, The3200
2169Frank Zappa0200
2170Frankie Beverly1200
2171Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
2172Franklin McKay0200
2173Fred Astaire1200
2174Freddy King0200
2175Frente!0200
2176Futurebound0200
2177G Unit0200
2178G.R.L.1200
2179Gabrielle Aplin0200
2180Gaithers, The0200
2181Gary Barlow1200
2182Gary Wright2200
2183Gaslight Anthem2210
2184Gene Chandler1200
2185George Ducas0200
2186Georgia Gibbs2200
2187Georgia Middleman0200
2188Georgia Satellites2200
2189Geri Halliwell3201
2190German Lizarraga0200
2191Gerry Rafferty0200
2192Ghostface Killa0200
2193Gibson Miller Band0200
2194Gloria Loring0200
2195Gnarls Barkley27211
2196Gold City0200
2197Golden Earring12200
2198Goofy Movie, A2200
2199GoonRock2220
2200Gotye1211
2201Greg Bates1200
2202Grey1210
2203Gypsy (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0200
2204Gypsy Kings0200
2205H-Town1210
2206Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
2207Hank Thompson0200
2208Happenings, The0200
2209Harry Simeone Chorale2200
2210Hawthorne Heights2210
2211Hayley Williams1220
2212Heartland1210
2213Heavy, The1200
2214Helen Cornelius0200
2215Helen Darling0200
2216Herb Alpert0200
2217Highly Suspect1200
2218Hives, The1200
2219Holly Lamar0200
2220Holly Williams0200
2221Hometown News0200
2222Hooters0200
2223Hot Chelle Rae1201
2224Houston15200
2225Howard Keel0200
2226Howie Day1200
2227Howlin' Wolf0200
2228Hues Corporation, The1200
2229Human League2211
2230Humble Pie0200
2231Hurricane Chris10200
2232I-202210
2233Icona Pop1211
2234Immature0200
2235India0200
2236J. Holiday1200
2237J. Peguero0200
2238J.D. Crowe & the New South0200
2239Jack Greene0200
2240Jack's Mannequin1210
2241Jackie Deshannon2200
2242Jackie Q1200
2243Jae Millz2210
2244Jamelia3200
2245James & Bobby Purify0200
2246James Prosser0200
2247Jameson Clark0200
2248Jamie Lawson0200
2249Jamie Lynn Spears0200
2250Jamie Walters0200
2251Jane's Addiction11200
2252Jann Arden2200
2253Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
2254Jason Sellers0200
2255Javier Colon0200
2256Jeff Beck0200
2257Jeff Buckley1200
2258Jeff Reuben20200
2259Jekyll & Hyde (Cast of)0200
2260Jennifer Hanson0200
2261Jerry Butler0200
2262Jesse Frederick0200
2263Jessi Colter1200
2264Jessica Mauboy0200
2265Jessie James1210
2266Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
2267Jibbs0200
2268Jidenna3220
2269Jim Broadbent3200
2270Jim Ed Brown0200
2271Jim Henson2200
2272Jimmie Rodgers0200
2273Jimmy Cliff3210
2274Jimmy Jones0200
2275Jo Stafford8200
2276Jocelyn Enriquez3210
2277Joe Budden2200
2278Joe Jackson1200
2279Joe Jonas0200
2280Joe Simon0200
2281Joe South0200
2282Joe Turner0200
2283Joel Grey2200
2284Joey + Rory1200
2285John Fogerty (Formerly Blue Ridge Rangers)0200
2286John Tesh1200
2287Johnita Austin2200
2288Johnnie Taylor1200
2289Johnny Duncan0200
2290Johnny Nash0210
2291Jon Randall1200
2292Jonathan Groff2200
2293Jonathan Singleton & The Grove0200
2294Joni James0200
2295Joni Mitchell2200
2296Jorge Luis Cabrera0200
2297Joseph & The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat0200
2298Josh Gad3200
2299JP Cooper0200
2300JT Hodges0200
2301Julie Brown0200
2302Julie Fowlis0200
2303Julie Reeves0200
2304Julio Preciado y su Banda Perla de Pacifico0200
2305Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
2306Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
2307Kane Brown1210
2308Karla Bonoff1200
2309Katie Melua2200
2310Katrina Elam0200
2311Keala Settle1200
2312Kehlani1210
2313Keith Stegall0200
2314Keke Wyatt2210
2315Kelleigh Bannen1210
2316Kelly Chen (陳慧琳)0200
2317Kelly Willis0200
2318Kenny Lattimore2210
2319Keola & Kapona Beamer0200
2320Kermit the Frog2200
2321Kevin Lyttle15210
2322Kevin McCall2220
2323Kevin Rudolf1200
2324Kevin Spencer Family0200
2325Kevon Edmonds0200
2326Kiesza1210
2327Kiiara1220
2328Killer Mike2200
2329Kim Carnes11200
2330Kim Wilde2210
2331King's X0200
2332Kirk Franklin2200
2333Kool Moe Dee1210
2334Kortney Kayle0200
2335Kris Kross1220
2336Krokus0200
2337Kurtis Blow0200
2338La Bouche11221
2339La Cage Aux Folles0200
2340La Differenzia0200
2341La Ley0200
2342Larry Clinton1200
2343Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1200
2344Laura Bell Bundy0200
2345Laura Stevenson0200
2346Ledisi1200
2347Lee Dorsey0200
2348Lee Hazlewood0200
2349Leighton Meester1210
2350Lemonheads, The1200
2351Leon Bridges0200
2352Les Paul4200
2353Lethal Bizzle0200
2354Lianne La Havas0200
2355Lil Boosie2210
2356Lil Romeo0200
2357Lil Uzi Vert3220
2358Lindsey Haun0200
2359Lion King (Musical-Broadway/Cast Of)0200
2360Lisa Angelle0200
2361Little Eva0200
2362Little Feat10210
2363Little Jimmy Dickens0200
2364Liz Phair1200
2365LoCash (AKA LoCash Cowboys)0200
2366Loggins & Messina0200
2367Lola2210
2368Londonbeat1200
2369Los Angeles Azules0200
2370Los Angeles de Charly0200
2371Los Bukis0200
2372Los Huracanes Del Norte0200
2373Los Kumbia Kings0200
2374Los Montez de Durango0200
2375Los Tri-O0200
2376Lost Trailers, The0200
2377Lou Bega13211
2378Lou Monte0200
2379Lou Reed2200
2380Louis Tomlinson0200
2381Louise Mandrell1200
2382Love & Rockets0210
2383LTD (L.T.D.)1200
2384Lucy Hale0200
2385Lukas Graham1210
2386Luke Combs1210
2387Luke Evans3200
2388Lulu3200
2389LunchMoney Lewis0200
2390Lynn Anderson2211
2391M2M0200
2392Mabel0200
2393Mac Powell0200
2394Mac Wiseman0200
2395Maggie Rose2200
2396Magoo3210
2397Main Ingredient, The0200
2398Mame (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2399Manic Street Preachers0200
2400Mannie Fresh3210
2401Manny Manuel0200
2402Marcels, The1200
2403Marcos Hernandez0200
2404Maren Morris1210
2405Marilyn Maxwell1200
2406Marilyn Monroe1200
2407Mark McGuinn0200
2408Mark Ronson4220
2409Mark Schultz0200
2410Martin Page0210
2411Marty Haggard0200
2412Marvelettes, The2200
2413Mary Lambert3230
2414Matraca Berg1200
2415Matrix0200
2416Matthew Sweet1200
2417Maureen McGovern0200
2418Maxine Nightingale1200
2419Mayday Parade0200
2420Mazz0200
2421MC Lyte3220
2422McFly16200
2423McGuire Sisters, The2200
2424McKameys, The0200
2425Mel Torme1200
2426Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2427Melle Mel0200
2428Meredith Brooks2211
2429Meri Wilson0200
2430MeShell Ndegeocello1200
2431Metric0200
2432Michael English10200
2433Michael Salgado0200
2434Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2435Michelle Williams12200
2436Mick Jagger1220
2437Midnight Star1210
2438Miguel Rios0200
2439Mike + The Mechanics1200
2440Mike Reid0200
2441Mike Walker0200
2442Mindy Smith0200
2443Miss Saigon (Cast Of)0200
2444Miss Willie Brown0200
2445Missy Higgins1200
2446Mitch Ryder1200
2447Moe Brandy0200
2448Molly Hatchet11200
2449Moments, The0200
2450Morris Albert0200
2451Morrissey1200
2452Motels, The1200
2453Mother's Finest0200
2454Mousse T2210
2455Mr. Cheeks2220
2456Mr. Hudson1200
2457Murphy Lee3200
2458Music Man, The0200
2459My Little Pony0200
2460Myriam Hernandez0200
2461N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
2462N.W.A.3210
2463Nappy Roots1200
2464Natalia Kills2210
2465Nate Ruess1210
2466Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
2467Naya Rivera1200
2468Nazareth1200
2469Neal Coty0200
2470Neighbourhood, The2210
2471Nena4210
2472New Radicals1210
2473Newsong0200
2474Nick Cannon1210
2475Nico Flores y Su Banda Puro Mazatlan0200
2476Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2477Nightwish1200
2478Nile Rodgers0200
2479Nina Gordon0200
2480Nine Days1210
2481Nivea2210
2482No Mercy1210
2483Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds0200
2484Nu Flavor0200
2485O.C. Smith0200
2486Ohio Players12200
2487Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
2488Oleander1200
2489Orleans0200
2490Osmonds, The0200
2491Outlaws0200
2492Owl Eyes0200
2493Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
2494P.M. Dawn4210
2495Paper Lace1200
2496Paris Hilton0200
2497Pat Monahan1200
2498Patrick Stump2210
2499Patti Austin1200
2500Peaches & Herb2220
2501Pebbles2220
2502Perfect Heart0200
2503Pesado0200
2504Pete Astudillo0200
2505Petey Pablo3230
2506Phantom Planet3200
2507Philip Claypool0200
2508Phyllis Hyman0200
2509Pilar Montenegro0200
2510Pinkard & Bowden0200
2511Pinmonkey1200
2512Pippin (Cast Of)0200
2513Pixies4200
2514Placebo1200
2515Plan B0200
2516Plumb1200
2517Poe2200
2518Point of Grace1200
2519Pop Evil3210
2520Portrait1200
2521Postal Service, The0200
2522Power Station0200
2523Pras (Pras Michel)1210
2524Prince Royce2220
2525Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
2526Procol Harum0200
2527Psy3230
2528Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2529Public Announcement1200
2530Puff Johnson0200
2531Quad City DJs13211
2532Quarterflash1200
2533Quavo3230
2534Rachael Lampa0200
2535Rachel Platten1210
2536RaeLynn1200
2537Rahsaan Patterson0200
2538Rainbow2200
2539Rakim1210
2540Ralph Tresvant0200
2541Ram Herrera0200
2542Rammstein13221
2543Ramon Ayala (Ramón Ayala y Sus Bravos del Norte)0200
2544Randy Huston0200
2545Rare Earth0200
2546Ray Anthony1200
2547Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
2548Razorlight1200
2549Ready For the World0200
2550Real Thing, The0200
2551Rebecca Howard0200
2552Red Foley0200
2553Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2554Redman6220
2555Redmon & Vale0200
2556Reel Big Fish5210
2557Remy Ma4220
2558Remy Zero1200
2559Rich Homie Quan4230
2560Richard Smallwood1200
2561Richie McDonald1200
2562Rick Ferrell0200
2563Rick Springfield1210
2564Rixton0210
2565Rob Base2210
2566Rob Crosby0200
2567Robin Schulz1210
2568Robin Trower1200
2569Romeo Santos7260
2570Roy Acuff1200
2571Royal Blood0200
2572Royal Guardsmen0200
2573Roys, The0200
2574Ruby and The Romantics0200
2575Ruff Endz0200
2576Rufus Wainwright1200
2577Ryan Tyler0200
2578S.O.S. Band2200
2579Sam Bailey0200
2580Sam the Sham & The Pharohs1200
2581Samantha Jade0200
2582Sammie2200
2583Sandi Patty2200
2584Sandpipers, The0200
2585Sarah Brightman0200
2586Sasha1200
2587Saving Abel11210
2588Scotty Emerick0200
2589Screaming Trees0200
2590Secondcity0200
2591Secondhand Serenade1200
2592Seekers, The1200
2593Serena Ryder0200
2594Sergio Mendes & Brasil 660200
2595Set It Off0200
2596Sex Bob-Omb0200
2597Sex Pistols0200
2598Sha-Na-Na6200
2599Shalamar1200
2600Shane Minor0200
2601Shannon1210
2602Shannon Brown0200
2603Shawna Russell0200
2604Shawnna2220
2605She Wants Revenge15200
2606Sheila E.1210
2607Shelly West2201
2608Shift K3y0200
2609Shifty Shellshock1210
2610Shino (林曉培)0200
2611Shins, The1200
2612Shontelle11210
2613Sick Puppies3200
2614Siedah Garrett1200
2615Sigala0200
2616Sigrid0200
2617Simple Minds17221
2618Sirah1210
2619Skrillex15250
2620Skyliners, The0200
2621Slash1200
2622Slaughter0210
2623Slayer0200
2624Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
2625Smithereens1200
2626Smokie0200
2627Snap3220
2628Sneaker Pimps6211
2629Social Distortion12200
2630Son By Four0200
2631Sonique12210
2632Sonny Boy Williamson0200
2633Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
2634Soraya0200
2635Soul For Real1210
2636South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
2637Space Cowboy3200
2638Spanky and Our Gang0200
2639Special Ed0200
2640Spencer Davis Group, The10200
2641Spike Jones0200
2642Spinal Tap0200
2643Sponge0200
2644Squirrel Nut Zippers2200
2645Starlite Singers66200
2646Steel Magnolia0200
2647Stephanie Bentley0200
2648Stephanie Davis0200
2649Stephanie Grace0200
2650Stephen Bishop0200
2651Steve Perry13210
2652Steven Curtis Chapman3200
2653Steven Tyler3200
2654Stevie B2210
2655Stockard Channing2200
2656Stormzy0210
2657Streets, The0200
2658Styles P3230
2659Sugarhill Gang, The4220
2660Swedish House Mafia2211
2661Sweet Charity (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2662Sweethearts of the Rodeo0200
2663Syleena Johnson1210
2664Sylvers1200
2665t.A.T.u.4211
2666Take That8200
2667Tammy Graham0200
2668Tams, The1200
2669Tamyra Gray1200
2670Taproot0200
2671Tara Lyn Hart0200
2672Taste of Honey, A1210
2673Taylor Henderson0200
2674Technotronic4221
2675Teddy Geiger3200
2676Tegan & Sara3230
2677Temple of the Dog1200
2678Terence Trent D'Arby0200
2679Terror Squad1210
2680Tex Ritter1200
2681Thelma Houston1200
2682They Might Be Giants1200
2683Thin Lizzy2210
2684Thousand Foot Crutch0200
2685Three 6 Mafia41240
2686Tiffany1210
2687Tim Dugger0200
2688Time, The2210
2689Tinashe1210
2690Tito Rojas0200
2691Tiziano Ferro0200
2692Toadies3200
2693Tom Lehrer0200
2694Tom Odell0200
2695Tommy Dorsey10200
2696Tommy S. Steiner0200
2697Tone-Loc2221
2698Tonny Tun Tun0200
2699Too Short7240
2700Toots & The Maytals0200
2701Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
2702Toya2200
2703Tracie Thoms2200
2704Tragically Hip, The0200
2705Trapt1210
2706Travis1200
2707Trillville1210
2708Troggs, The1210
2709Trombone Shorty0200
2710Troye Sivan1210
2711Tubes, The2210
2712Tulisa0200
2713Ty England0200
2714Tymes, The0200
2715Type O Negative1200
2716Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
2717UTFO0200
2718V.I.C.1210
2719Vamps0200
2720Vance Joy1210
2721Vanessa Hudgens13200
2722Vanilla Ice15210
2723VaShawn Mitchell0200
2724Velvet Revolver1220
2725Veruca Salt0200
2726Vic Mizzy1200
2727Victoria (Spanish)0200
2728Vines, The0200
2729Vixen0200
2730Vogues, The1200
2731Waitress (Musical Cast)0200
2732Waitresses2200
2733Waka Flocka Flame4240
2734Walk The Moon1210
2735Wang Chung11220
2736Waterboys2200
2737Wayne Newton1200
2738Wayne Wonder17210
2739Weavers, The2200
2740Whispers, The1210
2741White Lion2220
2742White Zombie2210
2743Whitney Duncan0200
2744Whodini3210
2745Will Downing0200
2746Willa Ford1200
2747Winger1220
2748Wiz, The (Cast Of)1200
2749Woody Guthrie0200
2750Wu Tang Clan40240
2751Yaire0200
2752Yankee Grey10200
2753Yazoo (Yazz)3200
2754Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2755Yelawolf1210
2756Yo Gotti7230
2757Young Buck21220
2758Young the Giant2210
2759Zhane1210
2760Zutons, The0200
2761100 Proof Aged in Soul0100
2762101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
276312 Gauge1110
27642 Pistols0100
27652AM Club1100
27663LW12110
27674 Non Blondes11110
27684 P.M.13100
27694Him1100
2770504 Boyz22100
277169 Boyz2110
27726ix9ine0110
27737th Heaven0100
2774? (Question Mark) & The Mysterians0100
2775A-M-E0100
2776A.R. Rahman1100
2777Aaron Lines0100
2778Aaron Shust0100
2779Abandoned Pools0100
2780Abra Moore0100
2781Ace0100
2782Ad Libs, The0100
2783Addams Family1100
2784Addie Hamilton0100
2785Adelitas Way1100
2786Adema2100
2787Adina Howard1110
2788Adolescent's Orquesta0100
2789Adrianna Freeman0100
2790Afters, The0100
2791Agallah0100
2792Agatha Lee Monn1100
2793Aida (Cast Of)0100
2794Ain't Misbehavin' (Cast)0100
2795Airborne Toxic Event1100
2796Al B. Sure!0100
2797Al Stewart0100
2798Al Wilson0100
2799Aladdin 2 (Cast Of/Disney)0100
2800Alan O'day0100
2801Alan Parsons Project, The0100
2802Alan Thicke0100
2803Alan Walker0100
2804Alana Davis0100
2805Alannah Myles1110
2806Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2807Albert Hammond0100
2808Aldo Nova1100
2809Alejandra Guzman0100
2810Alejandro Lerner0100
2811Alesha Dixon2100
2812Alex0100
2813Alex Band1110
2814Alex Bueno0100
2815Alex Clare1112
2816Alex Day0100
2817Alex Newell0100
2818Alex Ubago0100
2819Alexander O'Neal0100
2820Alexandra Stone1110
2821Alexis Spight0100
2822Alfred Apaka0100
2823Algebra Blessett0100
2824Ali & Gipp0100
2825Ali Love0100
2826Alias0100
2827Alice (TV Sitcom)0100
2828Alice DeeJay1100
2829Alice Merton0100
2830Alicia Bridges1110
2831Alicia Villarreal0100
2832Alisa Ueno1110
2833All in the Family (Cast of/Sitcom)0100
2834Allen & Ashcraft0100
2835Allison Iraheta13100
2836Alpha Rev0100
2837Alter Bridge0100
2838Aly & AJ0100
2839Alyssa Reid0100
2840Alyze Elyse0100
2841Amanda Marshall1100
2842Amanda Perez2100
2843Amanda Wilkinson0100
2844Amazing Rhythm Aces, The0100
2845Amboy Dukes, The0100
2846American Authors1100
2847American Hi-Fi12110
2848Amil1110
2849Aminé (Amine)1110
2850Amy Adams 1100
2851Amy Lee1110
2852Amy Rose0100
2853Amy Studt3100
2854Andra Day1100
2855Andrea True Connection1100
2856Andreas Johnson0100
2857Andy Gibson0100
2858Andy Kim1100
2859Ane Brun0100
2860Angela Bofill0100
2861Angela Via0100
2862Angger Dimas1110
2863Angie Stone1110
2864Ani DiFranco2100
2865Anika Noni Rose1100
2866Anita Carter0100
2867Anita Ward1100
2868Ann Hampton Callaway0100
2869Ann Lee0100
2870Ann Wilson0100
2871Anthony0100
2872Anthony Gonzalez1100
2873Antonio Banderas1110
2874Apollonia 60100
2875April Wine0100
2876Aqualung0100
2877Archie Campbell0100
2878Archies, The1110
2879Argent0100
2880Aristocats, The (Cast of/Disney)0100
2881Armando Manzanero0100
2882Armin van Buuren1100
2883Army of Anyone0100
2884Arrow Benjamin0100
2885Art 'n' Soul0100
2886Art Garfunkel0100
2887Art of Noise, The0100
2888Artful Dodger0100
2889Ash Costello0100
2890Ashley McBryde0100
2891Aspects of Love0100
2892Ataris4100
2893ATC16112
2894Athena Cage1110
2895Atlas Genius1110
2896Atomic Kitten10100
2897Atreyu1110
2898August Campbell1100
2899Augustana0100
2900Aurora2100
2901Austin Mahone0100
2902Austin Powers0100
2903Austyn Johnson0100
2904Authority Zero1110
2905Autograph0100
2906Avalon0100
2907Aventura2110
2908Average White Band (AWB)1100
2909Avery Storm0100
2910Avery Sunshine0100
2911Ayah Marar0100
2912Azul Azul0100
2913B*Witched9100
2914B. Taylor0100
2915B.T. Express0100
2916Baby Blue0100
2917Baby Boy Da Prince0100
2918Babyshambles0100
2919Bach-Gounod0100
2920Bachelors0100
2921Bacilos0100
2922Bad Boy's Da Band0100
2923Bad English12100
2924Bad Meets Evil0100
2925Bad Religion1100
2926Bad Wolves1100
2927Baddiel & Skinner0100
2928Bambi (Cast Of)0100
2929Band Aid1110
2930Band of Horses0100
2931Banda La Costena0100
2932Bang1100
2933Banx & Ranx0100
2934Barbara George0100
2935Barbara Lynn0100
2936Barbara Mason0100
2937Barnes & Barnes0100
2938Barney (Cast of)1100
2939Barrett Strong0100
2940Barry Blue0100
2941Barry Gibb0100
2942Barry Mann0100
2943Barry Martin0100
2944Barry McGuire1100
2945Barry Michael0100
2946Barry Sadler1100
2947Bars and Melody0100
2948Basement Jaxx3110
2949Basia0100
2950Bass Brothers1100
2951Basshunter0100
2952Baxter Dury0100
2953Baz Luhrmann1100
2954Beatfreakz0100
2955Beats International1100
2956Beau Brummels, The0100
2957Beautiful South, The9100
2958Becky Hill0100
2959Becky Hobbs0100
2960Belle Amie0100
2961Belle Stars, The0100
2962Belle Thorne0100
2963Bellini2100
2964Belly0100
2965Ben & Gim0100
2966Ben Haenow0100
2967Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2968Ben Selvin & The Crooners0100
2969Benjamin Bratt1100
2970Benny Bell0100
2971Benny Blanco0100
2972Benny Goodman8100
2973Benny Hill0100
2974Beth Fowler0100
2975Bethany Joy Lenz0100
2976Betty Carter1100
2977Betty Everett0100
2978Betty Hutton1100
2979Betty Jean Robinson0100
2980Beverly Craven0100
2981Beverly Hillbillies (TV Sitcom)0100
2982Beware of Darkness0100
2983Bic Runga0100
2984Bif Naked0100
2985Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
2986Big Bang Theory (TV Show)0100
2987Big Bopper, The0100
2988Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2989Big Freedia1110
2990Big Head Todd and The Monsters0100
2991Big House0100
2992Big Joe Turner0100
2993Big Mama Thornton0100
2994Big Rob0110
2995Big Shaq1110
2996Big Time Operator0100
2997Big Twist and the Mellow Fellows0100
2998Bilal0100
2999Bill Deal & The Rhondels0100
3000Bill Gaither Trio0100
3001Bill Luther0100
3002Bill Medley1110
3003Billie Piper3100
3004Billy Crawford1100
3005Billy Davis Jr.0100
3006Billy Fury0100
3007Billy J. Kramer & The Dakotas0100
3008Billy May0100
3009Billy Parker0100
3010Billy Paul1100
3011Billy Porter0100
3012Billy Swan0100
3013Billy Talent1100
3014Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
3015Billy Ward and his Dominoes0100
3016Billy Yates0100
3017Bingo Players0100
3018Bird York0100
3019Birds of Tokyo0100
3020Birthday Massacre, The0100
3021Bishops, The0100
3022Black Kids0100
3023Black Label Society1100
3024Black Lace0100
3025Black Lillies0100
3026Black National Anthem (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3027Black Thought0100
3028Black Veil Brides1110
3029Blackberry Smoke0100
3030Blackfoot1100
3031Blake & Brian0100
3032Blake Lewis1100
3033Bleachers0100
3034Blinky Blink1100
3035Blonde0100
3036Bloodpop0100
3037Bloodstone0100
3038Blue7100
3039Blue Highway0100
3040Blue Swede1100
3041Blues Image0100
3042Blues Jumpers0100
3043Blush0100
3044BMU (Black Men United)0100
3045Bo Bice0100
3046Bob Francis0100
3047Bob Lind0100
3048Bob Luman0100
3049Bob McKenzie & Doug0100
3050Bob Schneider0100
3051Bob Welch0100
3052Bobbie Eakes1100
3053Bobbie Gentry3100
3054Bobby Blue Bland0100
3055Bobby Boris Pickett1100
3056Bobby Caldwell1100
3057Bobby Day1100
3058Bobby Dean0100
3059Bobby Fuller Four1100
3060Bobby Hebb0100
3061Bobby Lewis0100
3062Bobby McFerrin1100
3063Bobby Pulido0100
3064Bobby Rydell0100
3065Bodyjar0100
3066Bodyrox0100
3067Bon Iver4110
3068Bone Crusher1100
3069Bono2100
3070Booboo Stewart1100
3071Boomkat1100
3072Boone Creek0100
3073Booty Luv0100
3074Borgeous0100
3075BORNS (BØRNS)1110
3076Borrowed Blue0100
3077Bosson0100
3078Bounty Killer1110
3079Box Tops, The1100
3080Boy Krazy0100
3081Brad Cotter0100
3082Brad Hawkins0100
3083Brady Seals0100
3084Brand New Heavies, The3100
3085Brandon Flowers1100
3086Brandon Jackson0100
3087Brandon Rhyder0100
3088Bravehearts0100
3089Breathe Carolina0100
3090Breeders, The1100
3091Brenda Russell1100
3092Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
3093Brenton Wood0100
3094Brett Dennen0100
3095Brewer & Shipley1100
3096Brian Culbertson0100
3097Brian Litrell0100
3098Brian May3100
3099Brian Wilson1100
3100Brigadoon (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3101Bright Eyes1100
3102Brittney Taylor0100
3103Bronco & El Gigante de America0100
3104Brook Lynn1100
3105Brooke Hogan0100
3106Brooklyn Bridge1100
3107Brothers Johnson, The1100
3108Brownstone0100
3109Bruce Channel1100
3110Bruce Dickenson0100
3111Brutha0100
3112Bryan Duncan1100
3113Bryan Ferry2100
3114Buckner & Garcia0100
3115Buckwheat Boyz1100
3116Buddy Clark1100
3117Buddy Guy0100
3118Buddy Knox and The Rhythm Orchids0100
3119Buddy Miles0100
3120Buffalo Club, The0100
3121Buffalo Springfield1100
3122Buggles, The0100
3123Bugsy Malone0100
3124Burnin' Daylight0100
3125Bus Boys, The0100
3126Buster Poindexter11100
3127Butthole Surfers3110
3128C-Side0100
3129C.J. Lewis1100
3130C.O.C.0100
3131C.W. McCall0100
3132Cab Calloway2100
3133Cabas0100
3134Cactus Choir0100
3135Cal Smith0100
3136Cali Swag District1110
3137Cameron Boyce1100
3138Camille0100
3139Camp Rock (Cast of)0100
3140Camper Van Beethoven0100
3141Camryn0100
3142Canaan Smith1100
3143Candi Staton2100
3144Candyman0110
3145Canned Heat0100
3146Cannibal and the Headhunters0100
3147Capital Cities1110
3148Capitols, The0100
3149Cappadonna2110
3150Caravelles, The0100
3151Cardigans5110
3152Care Bears (TV Show)0100
3153Carl Anderson0100
3154Carl Butler0100
3155Carl Smith0100
3156Carlene Carter0100
3157Carlos Rivera0100
3158Carly Hennessy0100
3159Carly Pearce0100
3160Carol Channing0100
3161Carol Elizabeth Jones0100
3162Carolina Lao0100
3163Carolina Liar0100
3164Caroline Baran0100
3165Caroline's Spine0100
3166Caron Wheeler1110
3167Carroll Roberson0100
3168Cartel0100
3169Carter Family, The1100
3170Carter's Chord0100
3171Caryl Mack Parker0100
3172Cascades, The0100
3173Casey Abrams1100
3174Casey James0100
3175Cash Cash1110
3176Cashis1110
3177Casino0100
3178Casinos, The0100
3179Casper the Friendly Ghost0100
3180Cassandra Fox0100
3181Casting Crowns0100
3182Catherine Dunn1100
3183Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
3184Cathy Dennis4100
3185Cats (Cast Of)1100
3186Caviar1100
3187Cazzette1110
3188CeCe Winans4100
3189Cedric Gervais1110
3190Cedric the Entertainer2110
3191Celines0100
3192Cerys Matthews1100
3193Chad & Jeremy0100
3194Chairmen of the Board0100
3195Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
3196Chalino Sanchez0100
3197Chambers Brothers, The0100
3198Champaign0100
3199Champs, The1100
3200Change3100
3201Chantay Savage0100
3202Chante Moore2100
3203Charlay1110
3204Charlene0100
3205Charles Aznavour1100
3206Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
3207Charlie Landsborough0100
3208Charlie Mars0100
3209Charlie Sexton0100
3210Charlie Shaffer0100
3211Charlie Walker0100
3212Charlie Williams0100
3213Chase & Status1100
3214Cheech & Chong0100
3215Cheers (TV Show)1100
3216Cheneta Jones0100
3217Cheri Dennis0100
3218Cherie0100
3219Cherrelle0100
3220Cherri Voncelle0100
3221Cherub1110
3222Chess (Cast of)0100
3223Chet Atkins0100
3224Chet Baker1100
3225Chet Faker1100
3226Chevelle Franklin1110
3227Cheyenne Kimball0100
3228Chi Coltrane0100
3229Chico & The Man (TV Sitcom)0100
3230Chicory Tip0100
3231Chiddy Bang1100
3232Children of Bodom1100
3233Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
3234Chimes, The0100
3235China Anne McClain0100
3236Chingon0100
3237Chip0100
3238Chip-Man1100
3239Choppa0100
3240Chords, The1100
3241Chris Batson0100
3242Chris Colfer2100
3243Chris Cornell1100
3244Chris Daughtry0100
3245Chris Kenner0100
3246Chris Landry0100
3247Chris Lane0100
3248Chris Martin1100
3249Chris Perez0100
3250Chris Pine1100
3251Chris Rea0100
3252Chris Rice0100
3253Chris Walker0100
3254Chris Wallace0100
3255Chris Ward0100
3256Chris Willis2100
3257Christian Kane0100
3258Christie0100
3259Christina Vidal1100
3260Christine McVie0100
3261Christopher Jackson1100
3262Chrome2100
3263Chubb Rock0100
3264Chuck Brown0100
3265Chuck Wagon & The Wheels0100
3266Chumbawamba12110
3267Church, The10110
3268Cinderella (Cast Of/ Musical)0100
3269Citizen King0100
3270Clare Dunn1110
3271Classics, The0100
3272Claude King0100
3273Claudette Ortiz1100
3274Claudine Clark0100
3275Clean Living0100
3276Cledus T. Judd14101
3277Cleftones, The1100
3278Cleve Francis0100
3279Cliff Edwards1100
3280Climax1100
3281Climax Blues Band0100
3282Clint Lowery0100
3283Clive Griffin0100
3284Clon11101
3285Club Nouveau2100
3286Clyde McPhatter0100
3287CNCO0100
3288Coal Chamber0100
3289Coco Jones0100
3290Coco Lee0100
3291Coffey Anderson0100
3292Cole Armour0100
3293Cole Deggs0100
3294Coleen Sexton0100
3295Coleman Hell1110
3296Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3297Common Linnets0100
3298Conchita Wurst0100
3299Connie Vannett1100
3300Conrad0100
3301Coolio20110
3302Cops (TV Show)1110
3303Corb Lund0100
3304Corbin Bleu0100
3305Corey Hart2110
3306Cornelius Brothers & Sister Rose0100
3307Corona2100
3308Cory Gunz1110
3309Country Gentlemen0100
3310Course of Nature0100
3311Coven0100
3312Cover Drive0100
3313Coves0100
3314Cowboy Copas0100
3315Cowboy Crush0100
3316Cowboy Junkies1100
3317Cowboy Mouth0100
3318Craig Wayne Boyd0100
3319Crazy Elephant0100
3320Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (Cast Of)0100
3321Crazy Frog19110
3322Crazy Town13110
3323Crew Cuts0100
3324Crime Mob12110
3325Cristina Gatti0100
3326Crush1100
3327Crystal Bern0100
3328Crystal Bowersox0100
3329Crystal Shawanda0100
3330Culture Beat2111
3331Cupid2120
3332Curren$y1100
3333Curtis Lee0100
3334Curvas Peligrosas0100
3335Cutting Crew1110
3336Cutting Edge0100
3337Cutty1100
3338Cynda Williams0100
3339Cyndi Grecco0100
3340Cyrkle, The0100
3341D'banj0100
3342D.H.T.1100
3343D.R.A.M.2120
3344D.R.S.1100
3345D4L (Down for Life)1110
3346Da Band0100
3347Da Don1110
3348Da Vinci's Notebook2100
3349DaCav50100
3350Dada1100
3351Dakota0100
3352Dale Ann Bradley0100
3353Dale Evans0100
3354Dale Watson0100
3355Daley0100
3356Dallas Blocker0100
3357Damien Rice1100
3358Dan Caplen0100
3359Dan Hartman1100
3360Dan Stevens1100
3361Dana0100
3362Dana Glover0100
3363Danetra Moore0100
3364Dani & Lizzy12100
3365Daniel Boone TV Show0100
3366Daniel O'Donnell0100
3367Daniel Rene0100
3368Danko Jones0100
3369Danleers, The0100
3370Danny Couch0100
3371Danny Gokey2100
3372Danny O'Keefe0100
3373Danzig1100
3374Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
3375Dark New Day0100
3376Darren Hayes0100
3377Darren Warren0100
3378Dave & Sugar0100
3379Dave Dudley0100
3380Dave Edmunds0100
3381Dave Grohl1110
3382Dave Hollister0100
3383Dave Mason1100
3384David Brooks0100
3385David Bustamante0100
3386David Cook14101
3387David Fraiser0100
3388David Frizzell1100
3389David Hasselhoff2100
3390David Paredes0100
3391David Rose and His Orchestra0100
3392David Ruffin0100
3393David Shelby0100
3394David Wills0100
3395David Wood0100
3396Dawn Penn1110
3397Dawn Sears0100
3398Dazz Band0110
3399DC Talk1100
3400Deacon Blue0100
3401Dead Kennedys1100
3402Deadeye Dick0100
3403Debbie Boone0100
3404Debbie Gibson3100
3405Debbie Reynolds0100
3406Debelah Morgan1100
3407Debra Laws0100
3408Decemberists, The1100
3409Dee Clark0100
3410Dee Dee Sharp2100
3411Deee-Lite1110
3412Deele, The0100
3413Deep Blue Something1110
3414DeJ Loaf2120
3415Del Reeves0100
3416Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3417Del-Vikings, The0100
3418Delilah0100
3419Della Reese & The Verity All Stars0100
3420Denis Leary10100
3421Dennis Ferrer0100
3422Denyce Graves0100
3423Deon Kipping0100
3424Deorro1110
3425Deric Ruttan0100
3426Descemer Bueno1110
3427Descendants 2 (Cast Of)0100
3428Desiigner3110
3429Destroyers, The1100
3430Deutschland Sucht Den Superst0100
3431Dev2111
3432Devlin0100
3433DeWayne Woods0100
3434Dexter Freebish0100
3435Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3436Dian Diaz0100
3437Diana DeGarmo0100
3438Diane Birch0100
3439Diane Renay0100
3440Dick Haymes5100
3441Die Gerd Show0100
3442Diff'rent Strokes (TV Sitcom)0100
3443Different World, A (TV Sitcom)0100
3444Digable Planets0100
3445Digital Summer0100
3446Digital Underground14110
3447Dilated Peoples0100
3448Dina Rae1110
3449Dionne Farris0100
3450Diplo1100
3451Dirty Fences0100
3452Dirty Heads2110
3453Dirty Vegas2121
3454Disciples1110
3455Distillers1100
3456Divine0100
3457Divine Fits0100
3458Divinyls1110
3459DJ Casper1110
3460DJ Class0100
3461DJ David Brody1100
3462DJ Frank E1110
3463DJ Kool1110
3464DJ Miller0100
3465DJ Sammy4110
3466Djay0100
3467DNA1100
3468Do1110
3469Dobie Gray1100
3470Dodie0100
3471Doggys Angels0100
3472Domingo Quinones0100
3473Dominic0100
3474Don & Juan0100
3475Don Cherry0100
3476Don Cox0100
3477Don Trip0100
3478Donato Poveda0100
3479Donna Murphy1110
3480Donnas, The1100
3481Doris Troy0100
3482Dorothy Moore1100
3483Dorrough15100
3484Double0100
3485Dr. Alban1110
3486Dr. Doolittle0100
3487Dr. Elmo10100
3488Dr. Kucho0100
3489Drain STH0100
3490Dreamlovers, The1100
3491Dresden Dolls0100
3492Drew Carey Show, The (TV Show)0100
3493Drivin N Cryin1100
3494Dropline0100
3495Duck Sauce0110
3496Duck Tales (TV Show)0100
3497Due West0100
3498Duice1100
3499Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3500Dust for Life0100
3501DVBBS0100
3502Dwayne Johnson1100
3503Dyango0100
3504Dynamite Hack1100
3505Dyo0100
3506E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3507Eamon1110
3508Earl Grant1100
3509Earl Paul Craft0100
3510Earl Sweatshirt0100
3511Earls, The0100
3512Eartha Kitt2100
3513Easybeats, The0100
3514Ebn-Ozn0100
3515Ebony Baskin0100
3516Ed Townsend0100
3517Eddie Cochran0100
3518Eddie Fisher7100
3519Eddie Floyd0100
3520Eddie Hodges0100
3521Eddie Holman1100
3522Eddie Levert0100
3523Eddie Murphy2110
3524Eddy Grant1110
3525Eddy Howard4100
3526Eden Kane0100
3527Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
3528Edison Lighthouse1100
3529Edmee1100
3530Edsels, The0100
3531Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros0100
3532Eels, The2100
3533Eightball2110
3534Eighteen Visions1100
3535Eileen Barton0100
3536El Chombo0100
3537El Dorados, The0100
3538El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico0100
3539El Gran Silencio0100
3540Elaine Stritch1100
3541Elbow (John Lewis 2017)0100
3542Electro Velvet0100
3543Elena Norde0100
3544Elisabeth Withers0100
3545Eliza Doolittle0100
3546Elizabeth Cook0100
3547Elkie Brooks0100
3548Elle Varner1110
3549Elliott Yamin1100
3550Elliphant1100
3551Elsa Garcia0100
3552Elvin Bishop2100
3553Elyar Fox0100
3554Emanuel Ortega0100
3555Embers, The0100
3556Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3557EMF1110
3558Emile Ford & The Checkmates0100
3559Emily Blunt1100
3560Emily Ellis1100
3561Emily West0100
3562Emily Zeck0100
3563Emma Louise0100
3564Emma Thompson1100
3565Emmy Rossum1100
3566Empire Cast2110
3567Enigma1110
3568Erasure9100
3569Eric Hutchinson0100
3570Eric Lee Beddingfield0100
3571Eric Nally0100
3572Eric Williams0100
3573Erica Nicole0100
3574Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3575Erick Sermon0100
3576Erika Shevon0100
3577Ernestine Anderson0100
3578Ernie Ashworth0100
3579Ernie K-Doe0100
3580Ernie Maresca0100
3581Eruption0100
3582Esnavi0100
3583Esperanza Spalding0100
3584Essex, The0100
3585Ethel Merman0100
3586Ethel Waters0100
3587Etta Bond0100
3588Eva Simmons1100
3589Evans Blue0100
3590Every Mothers' Son0100
3591Exciters1100
3592Exies1100
3593F-Troop TV Show0100
3594Faces (Small Faces)2100
3595Facts of Life (TV Show)0100
3596Fairground Attraction0100
3597Falco1110
3598Fall Guy, The (TV Sitcom)0100
3599Fam0110
3600Fama0100
3601Fame0100
3602Family Matters (TV Show)0100
3603Family of the Year1110
3604Family Ties (TV Sitcom)0100
3605Fantasticks, The0100
3606Farm Inc0100
3607Farm, The1100
3608Fat Boys1100
3609Fatboy Slim6110
3610Fats Waller0100
3611Felly2110
3612Felony0100
3613Ferrante & Teicher1100
3614Ferras1100
3615Few Good Men, A (Cast Of)0100
3616Fey0100
3617FFH0100
3618Fifth Element, The0100
3619Fighting Instinct0100
3620Finch13100
3621Fine Young Cannibals2110
3622First Aid Kit0100
3623First Class0100
3624First Edition, The0100
3625Fisher0100
3626Five Blobs0100
3627Five Man Electrical Band1100
3628Five Stairsteps, The1100
3629Fivespeed0100
3630Flamingos, The1100
3631Flight of the Conchords1100
3632Flintstones (Animated Show)0100
3633Flip & Fill2100
3634Flirts, The0100
3635Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3636Floetry1100
3637Florence Welch2110
3638Flower Drum Song, The (Cast Of)0100
3639Flume1110
3640Flying Burrito Brothers0100
3641Flying Machine1100
3642Flynnville Train0100
3643Flys, The0100
3644Folk Implosion0100
3645Fontella Bass1100
3646Fort Minor1100
3647Fountains of Wayne1110
3648Four Guys, The0100
3649Foxx2110
3650Foxygen0100
3651Francesco Yates1100
3652Francis Scott Key0100
3653Francisco Cespedes0100
3654Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush0100
3655Frank Reyes2100
3656Frank Stallone0100
3657Frank Turner0100
3658Frankee1100
3659Frankie Ford0100
3660Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
3661Frankie Laine6100
3662Frankie Ruiz0100
3663Frankie Smith1100
3664Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3665Fratellis, The0100
3666Freak Nasty1110
3667Fred Durst1100
3668Freda Payne1100
3669Freddie Blassie0100
3670Free0100
3671Free Movement, The0100
3672Freekey Zekey1100
3673Freemans0100
3674Freeway0100
3675Freezepop12101
3676Freshlyground1110
3677Frida0100
3678Friends (TV Show)1100
3679Frightened Rabbit0100
3680Fruit Bats0100
3681Fugazi0100
3682Full House (TV Sitcom)0100
3683Full Monty, The (Cast Of)0100
3684Fuse ODG0100
3685Future Leaders of the World0100
3686Fuzzbubble3110
3687Gabbie Nolen0100
3688Gabe Dixon Band0100
3689Gabz0100
3690Gail Davies0100
3691Gail Lewis0100
3692Galantis1110
3693Gale Garnett0100
3694Gale Storm0100
3695Gallery0100
3696Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3697Garry Shandling Show, The0100
3698Gary Clark Jr1100
3699Gary Hobbs0100
3700Gary Jules1101
3701Gary Nichols0100
3702Gary Numan1110
3703Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3704Gavin Rossdale0100
3705Gayla Peevey1100
3706Geggy Tah0100
3707Gene McDaniels0100
3708Gene Vincent0100
3709General Johnson & The Chairman of the Board0100
3710Gente de Zona2120
3711Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Cast Of)0100
3712George Lamond0100
3713George McCrae0100
3714Gerard McMann0100
3715Gerardo1100
3716Ghost Town DJ's1110
3717Gigi0100
3718Gil Grand0100
3719Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3720Gilda (Cast Of)0100
3721Gilligan's Island0100
3722Gimme a Break (TV Sitcom)0100
3723Gina G1111
3724Gino Vannelli1100
3725Giro0100
3726Gizelle D'Cole0100
3727Glass Animals1100
3728Gleaming Spires0100
3729Glen Hansard0100
3730Glenn Lewis0100
3731Glenn Medeiros1100
3732Glenn Yarbrough0100
3733Gloria Hardiman1100
3734Gloria Jones0100
3735Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3736Gloria Trevi0100
3737gnash1110
3738Go West2110
3739Goapele0100
3740Godspell (Cast Of)0100
3741Gogi Grant1100
3742Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3743Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3744Good Times (TV Show)1100
3745Good, The Bad, and The Queen, The0100
3746Goombay Dance Band0100
3747Gordon Macrae1100
3748Gorgon City0100
3749Gorilla Zoe0100
3750Gospel Singers, The0100
3751GQ0100
3752Grace1110
3753Grace Jones1110
3754Grace VanderWaal0100
3755Gramps Morgan0100
3756Grandmaster Caz0100
3757Grandmaster Flash1110
3758Grandpa Jones0100
3759Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3760Great Big World, A2110
3761Great Divide, The0100
3762Great Plains0100
3763Greater Vision0100
3764Green Acres TV Show0100
3765Green Jelly0100
3766Green River Ordinance0100
3767Greenes0100
3768Greenwheel0100
3769Greg Allman0100
3770Greg Lake1100
3771Gregor Salto0100
3772Gregory Abbott0100
3773Gretchen Peters0100
3774Grimes0100
3775Groove Armada5111
3776Groove Theory1110
3777Groovegrass Boyz, The0100
3778Grouplove2100
3779Grover Washington Jr.1100
3780Growing Pains (TV Sitcom)0100
3781Grupo Bryndis0100
3782GT Mayne0100
3783Gummibar1110
3784Guster0100
3785Guy Lombardo4100
3786Guy Mitchell3100
3787Gwen Sebastian1100
3788Gyptian1110
3789H.E.R.3100
3790Hacken Lee (李克勤)0100
3791Haddaway11111
3792Hafdis Huld0100
3793Haley Reinhart0100
3794Hamilton Park0100
3795Hank Ballard and the Midnighters0100
3796Happy Days (TV Sitcom)0100
3797Happy Goodmans, The0100
3798Happy Hardcore1100
3799Hard-Fi0100
3800Harptones, The0100
3801Harry Babbitt0100
3802Harry Styles0100
3803Harvey Danger1110
3804Havana Brown1111
3805Hayden Panettiere 1100
3806Hayes Carll0100
3807Head Automotica0100
3808Heather Myles0100
3809Heather Nova0100
3810Heather Small1100
3811Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3812Hector Tricoche0100
3813Hed PE (AKA (hed) Planet Earth and (hed) p.e.))0100
3814Heights, The0100
3815Helen Carrington0100
3816Helen Shapiro0100
3817Hello Dolly (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)0100
3818Hellogoodbye3100
3819Helmet2100
3820Henningsens, The0100
3821Hepburn0100
3822Herbert Gronemeyer0100
3823Hermanos Zaizar0100
3824Hey Romeo0100
3825HiFyve1110
3826High Energy0100
3827High Kings, The4100
3828Hillside Singers, The0100
3829Hillsong United0100
3830Hit Crew, The44100
3831Hitman Sammy Sam1100
3832Hoagy Carmichael1100
3833Hoku0100
3834Holly Johnson0100
3835Hollywood Argyles, The0100
3836Hombres, The0100
3837Homer and Jethro0100
3838Hometown Boys0100
3839Hondells, The0100
3840Honey Cone, The1100
3841Honeydrippers, The0100
3842Hooray for Hollywood (Cast of/Musical)0100
3843Hoosiers1100
3844Hoppers0100
3845Horace Brown0100
3846Horoscopos de Durango0100
3847Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3848Hot Hot Heat0100
3849Hot Rize0100
3850Hot Stylz0100
3851House of Heroes0100
3852House of Pain1110
3853How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3854HRVY0100
3855Hubert Gregg0100
3856Huey1110
3857Huey (Piano) Smith and the Clowns0100
3858Hugo1100
3859Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
3860I Love Makonnen0110
3861I Prevail1100
3862i50100
3863Ian Dury & The Blockheads0100
3864Ian Hunter0100
3865Ian Van Dahl1110
3866Ice Cube29140
3867Icehouse0100
3868Ides of March0100
3869iHeart Memphis2120
3870II D Extreme0100
3871iiO0100
3872Ilegales, The1100
3873Imani Coppola1100
3874Imelda May0100
3875Impalas, The0100
3876In This Moment1100
3877Inaya Day1110
3878Incredible Hulk, The (TV Show)0100
3879India Martinez1100
3880Inez & Charlie Foxx0100
3881Ingram Hill0100
3882Ini Kamoze13111
3883Injected0100
3884Insane Clown Posse45100
3885Inspector Gadget (TV Show)0100
3886Inspirations0100
3887Intermission0100
3888Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3889Irene Bordoni0100
3890Iron Butterfly1100
3891Irv Gotti0100
3892Isaac Gracie0100
3893Isaac Hayes1100
3894Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3895ItaloBrothers4110
3896Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3897Ivy Queen0100
3898J. Frank Wilson and the Cavaliers0100
3899J. Phoenix1110
3900J. Weav1100
3901J.J. Fad1110
3902Ja'net Dubois 1100
3903Jack & Jack0100
3904Jack Blanchard & Misty Morgan0100
3905Jack Freeman0100
3906Jack Scott0100
3907Jack Wagner0100
3908Jackie Beat11100
3909Jackie Gleason (Papa's Delicate Condition)0100
3910Jackyl0100
3911Jaden Smith0100
3912Jadyn Maria0100
3913Jaggerz0100
3914Jags, The0100
3915Jahmene Douglas0100
3916Jain0100
3917Jake Bugg0100
3918James17100
3919James Darren0100
3920James Durbin0100
3921James Gang2100
3922James House0100
3923James Marsden1100
3924James Newton Howard2100
3925James Wesley0100
3926Jamie O'Hara0100
3927Jamie Scott0100
3928Jamie T0100
3929Jan Beard0100
3930Jan Kjeld0100
3931Jan Peerce0100
3932Jana (Mashonee)0100
3933Jane Krakowski0100
3934Jane Morgan0100
3935Jane Siberry1100
3936JaneDear Girls, The0100
3937Janieck Devy0100
3938Janis Ian0100
3939Jarabe de Palo0100
3940Jared Finck0100
3941Jars of Clay0100
3942Jason Castro0100
3943Jason Isbell1100
3944Jason Nevins1100
3945Jason Wade0100
3946Jax Jones1110
3947Jay & The Techniques0100
3948Jay Lozada0100
3949Jay Tee0100
3950Jayhawks, The0100
3951Jayma Mays0100
3952Jaynetts0100
3953JD Myers0100
3954Jean Knight0100
3955Jeannie C Riley1100
3956Jeannie Pruett0100
3957Jeff Allen0100
3958Jeff And Sherri Easter0100
3959Jeff Foxworthy0110
3960Jeff Moore0100
3961Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3962Jeffrey Steele0100
3963Jenai0100
3964Jenkins, The0100
3965Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3966Jennette McCurdy1100
3967Jennifer Day0100
3968Jennifer Holliday1100
3969Jennifer Lawrence1100
3970Jennifer Saunders0100
3971Jenny Gill0100
3972Jenny Simpson0100
3973Jeremiah Clarke0100
3974Jeremy Jordan1100
3975Jeremy McComb0100
3976Jermaine Stewart0110
3977Jerry Garcia0100
3978Jerry Jeff Walker0100
3979Jerry Kilgore0100
3980Jerry Wallace1100
3981Jesse Belvin0100
3982Jesse Fuller0100
3983Jesse Powell1110
3984Jessi Alexander0100
3985Jessica Rabbit1100
3986Jessica Riddle0100
3987Jessie Hill0100
3988Jessie Reyez0100
3989Jewel Akens0100
3990Jigsaw0100
3991Jill Sobule1100
3992Jim Carey0100
3993Jim Collins0100
3994Jim Dolce0100
3995Jim Lowe1100
3996Jim Messina1100
3997Jim Nesbitt0100
3998Jimi Jules0100
3999Jimmie's Chicken Shack0100
4000Jimmy Boyd0100
4001Jimmy Charles0100
4002Jimmy Clanton0100
4003Jimmy Cozier1100
4004Jimmy Dean1100
4005Jimmy Dorsey8100
4006Jimmy Durante0100
4007Jimmy Fallon2110
4008Jimmy Martin0100
4009Jimmy Ruffin1100
4010Jimmy Soul1100
4011Jimmy Wakely0100
4012Jimmy Witherspoon0100
4013Jive Five, The0100
4014JJ Grey & Mofro2100
4015Joachim Garraud1100
4016Joan Baez1100
4017Joan Weber1100
4018Joanie Bartels0100
4019Joanie Keller0100
4020Joanna Janet0100
4021Joanna Smith0100
4022Joaquin Phoenix0100
4023Jocelyn Brown0100
4024Jody Miller1100
4025Joe Arroyo0100
4026Joe Firstman0100
4027Joe Isaacs0100
4028Joe Jeffrey Group0100
4029Joe Jones0100
4030Joe Longthorne0100
4031Joe Louis Walker0100
4032Joe Perry0100
4033Joe Public0100
4034Joe Raposo0100
4035Joe Satriani0100
4036Joe Stampley0100
4037Joe Tex1100
4038Joe Zelek Band0100
4039Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
4040Joey Galaxy1110
4041Joey McIntyre0100
4042Joey Ramone1100
4043Joey Scarbury0100
4044Joey Yung (容祖儿)0100
4045Johann Pachelbel0100
4046John and Audrey Wiggins0100
4047John Barry9100
4048John Butler Trio0100
4049John Cafferty1100
4050John Cale1100
4051John Fred & His Playboy Band0100
4052John Hiatt0100
4053John Martin0100
4054John Paul Young0110
4055John Raitt0100
4056John Rubinstein0100
4057John Ryan1110
4058John Rzeznik0100
4059John Sebastian0100
4060John Stafford Smith0100
4061John Young0100
4062Johnnie & Joe0100
4063Johnnie Ray3100
4064Johnny Ace0100
4065Johnny Burnette1100
4066Johnny Cymbal (AKA Derek)0100
4067Johnny Hates Jazz0100
4068Johnny Mercer7100
4069Johnny Otis Show, The0100
4070Johnny Pacheco0100
4071Johnny Preston0100
4072Johnny Ray0100
4073Johnny Reid0100
4074Johnny Rivera0100
4075Johnny Russell0100
4076Johnny Watson0100
4077Johnny Winter0100
4078Jon Bellion1110
4079Jonathan Butler0100
4080Jonathan Nelson0100
4081Jonathas0100
4082Joni Lee0100
4083Jonnie Duncan & The Bluegrass Boys0100
4084Jordan Anderson0100
4085Jordan Knight0100
4086Jorja Smith0100
4087José "Pepe" Guízar Morfín0100
4088Jose Luis Rodriguez0100
4089Jose Manuel Figueroa0100
4090Joseph Mohr1100
4091Josey Scott1100
4092Josh Abbot Band0100
4093Josh Joplin Group0100
4094Josh Kurma0100
4095Josh Ritter0100
4096Josie Cotton0100
4097JS1100
4098Jubilee (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4099Judy Rodman0100
4100Juice WRLD0100
4101Julia Burton0100
4102Julia Rinker0100
4103Julianne Hough1100
4104Julie London0100
4105Jump 'N The Saddle0100
4106Jump Smokers0100
4107Jumpin' Gene Simmons0100
4108June Christy0100
4109Jungle Book, The (2016 Film)0100
4110Junior Brown0100
4111Junior Mafia1110
4112Junior Wells0100
4113Jussie Smollett1100
4114Justice Collective, The0100
4115Justine Blazer0100
4116Jyve V0100
4117K Camp2120
4118K'Jon0100
4119K'naan1100
4120K's Choice0100
4121K. Flay1100
4122K.P. & Envyi2110
4123Kacey Jones0100
4124Kai1110
4125Kaiser Chiefs1100
4126Kalapana0100
4127Kaleo1100
4128Kali Uchis2110
4129Kandice0100
4130Kaoma0100
4131Kardinal Offishall2110
4132Karen Brooks0100
4133Karen Fairchild0100
4134Karina0100
4135Karise Eden0100
4136Karyn White2110
4137Kasabian1100
4138Kasey Chambers0100
4139Kate Davis0100
4140Kate Earl0100
4141Kate Pierson0100
4142Kate Smith1100
4143Katharine McPhee13100
4144Kathy Troccoli0100
4145Katie Lopez1100
4146Katrina0100
4147Katrina & The Waves1110
4148Kavinsky0100
4149Kay Kyser5100
4150Keb'Mo'1100
4151Keely Smith1100
4152Keith Bryant1100
4153Keith Gattis0100
4154Keith Harling0100
4155Keith Perry0100
4156Keithian0100
4157Kelly Marie0100
4158Kelly Sweet0100
4159Kenny Thomas1100
4160Kentucky Thunder0100
4161Kevin Bloody Wilson0100
4162Kevin Ceballo0100
4163Kevin Fowler0100
4164Kevin Kline1100
4165Kevin McHale5100
4166Kevin Vasser0100
4167Khia2110
4168Kierra Sheard0100
4169Kiki Dee1100
4170Killswitch Engage3110
4171Kim Hill10100
4172Kim Weston1100
4173Kimberly Locke0100
4174Kina0100
4175Kindred0100
4176King & I (Cast Of)0100
4177King Harvest0100
4178King Missle1100
4179Kinito Mendez0100
4180Kip Addotta1100
4181Kismet (Cast Of)0100
4182Kittie1100
4183Kitty Kallen2100
4184Kix2120
4185Kix Brooks0100
4186Klymaxx1100
4187Knack, The10110
4188Knife Party0100
4189Knocks, The1110
4190Koffee Brown0100
4191Kojo Funds0100
4192Koko Taylor0100
4193KONGOS1110
4194Krayzie Bone1100
4195Kreayshawn1100
4196Krewella1110
4197Kris Tyler0100
4198Kristen Kelly0100
4199Kristin Garner0100
4200Kristina DeBarge0100
4201Kristy MacColl1100
4202Krush, The0100
4203Krypteria0100
4204Krystal Keith1100
4205Krystal Pepsy0100
4206Kumbia Kings1100
4207Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4208Kwabs0100
4209Kygo0100
4210Kyla1110
4211Kyle Park0100
4212Kyper0100
4213Kyu Sakamoto0100
4214L Marshall0100
4215L'Trimm0100
4216L.A. Guns1110
4217L.V.1110
4218La 5a Estacion0100
4219La Arrolladora Banda el Limon de Rene Camacho0100
4220La Mafia0100
4221La Mosca Tse-Tse0100
4222La Secta Allstar0100
4223La Sombra De Tony Guerrero0100
4224La Tropa F0100
4225La'Porsha Renae1100
4226Labi Siffre0100
4227Lace0100
4228Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
4229Lady Saw5100
4230Laidback Luke VS Example0100
4231Lala Brown1100
4232Lalo Rodriguez0100
4233Lamb of God1100
4234Larnelle Harris0100
4235Larry Graham1100
4236Larry Groce0100
4237Larry Verne0100
4238Larry Williams0100
4239Las Ketchup1100
4240Lasgo2100
4241Last Goodnight1100
4242Lathan Moore0100
4243Latoya Williams0100
4244Laura Canales0100
4245Laura Creamer1100
4246Laura Mvula0100
4247Laura Warshauer0100
4248Lauren Bennett1110
4249Lauren Christy0100
4250Lauren Mayhew0100
4251Laurie London1100
4252Laverne and Shirley (TV Sitcom)0100
4253Lawrence Welk1100
4254Lazy Town0100
4255LCD Soundsystem1100
4256Le Click3111
4257Leah Seawright0100
4258Leasa Longa0100
4259Lebo M2100
4260Lee Andrews and the Hearts0100
4261Lee Harvey1110
4262Lee Kernaghan0100
4263Leela James1100
4264Left Banke, The0100
4265Left Eye2110
4266Left Frizzell0100
4267Leigh Nash0100
4268Len1110
4269Len Barry0100
4270Lenny Welch0100
4271Lenny Williams10100
4272Leonard Cohen2100
4273Leroy Van Dyke0100
4274Leshaun1110
4275Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4276Leslie Satcher0100
4277Less Than Jake0100
4278Level 421110
4279Lewis Lee0100
4280Liam Gallagher0100
4281Liam Lynch0100
4282Liana Conway0100
4283Liberacion0100
4284Liberty X17100
4285Lil Cease1110
4286Lil Dicky1110
4287Lil Flip3120
4288Lil Kee0100
4289Lil Mama1100
4290Lil Ru12110
4291Lil Yachty2120
4292Lillix1100
4293Lillywood (Lilly Wood and The Prick)0100
4294Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4295Limahl1100
4296Limousines, The1100
4297Lina Santiago1100
4298Linda Perry1100
4299Linda Scott0100
4300Lindsay Ell0100
4301Lindsey Buckingham0100
4302Lindsey Stirling2100
4303Lion King 2, The11100
4304Lipps Inc.1111
4305Lisa Fischer1100
4306Lisa Hartman1100
4307Lisa Keith0100
4308Lisa Lopes0100
4309Lisa Marie Presley1100
4310Lisa Matassa0100
4311Little Angels16100
4312Little Caesar and The Romans0100
4313Little Jimmy Osmond0100
4314Little Milton0100
4315Little Peggy March1100
4316Little People, The0100
4317Little Stinkers, The0100
4318Living Colour1100
4319Liz Callaway0100
4320Lizzie Sider0100
4321Load of Coal (Cast Of)0100
4322Local H0100
4323Logan Mize0100
4324Lonesome River Band, The0100
4325Long-Reef0100
4326Lonnie Donegan and His Skiffle Group0100
4327Lonny Bereal0100
4328Looking Glass1100
4329Loose Ends0100
4330Lord Huron1100
4331Lords of Acid2100
4332Loren Allred1100
4333Lorene Mann0100
4334Lorna0100
4335Los Bravos0100
4336Los Dandys0100
4337Los Del Mar1100
4338Los Del Rio1111
4339Los Hermanos Rosario0100
4340Los Humildes0100
4341Los Invasores0100
4342Los Moonlights0100
4343Los Musicales0100
4344Los Originales De San Juan0100
4345Los Palominos0100
4346Los Socios del Ritmo0100
4347Los Toros Band0100
4348Los Traviezos Del Norte0100
4349Los Tres Ases0100
4350Lost Boyz, The1110
4351Lost Frequencies0100
4352Louis St. Louis2100
4353Louisa Johnson0100
4354Louise Bush1100
4355Love Affair0100
4356Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4357Loveable Rogues0100
4358Lovefoxxx0100
4359Lox, The1110
4360LP0100
4361Lucas Grabeel1100
4362Lucas Prata0100
4363Lucenzo1110
4364Luciano Pavarotti0100
4365Lucinda Williams0100
4366Lucy Spraggan1110
4367Luis Damon0100
4368Luke Stricklin0100
4369Lumidee1110
4370Luscious Jackson3100
4371Lustra1110
4372Luther Ingram1100
4373Lydia Miller0100
4374Lykke Li0100
4375Lynn Franklin0100
4376Lynn Morris0100
4377Lynns, The0100
4378Lyquin0100
4379Lyric0100
4380M0100
4381M A R R S1100
4382M People4100
4383M831100
4384Mac McAnally1100
4385Mac Miller18110
4386Mack Wilds0100
4387Mad About You (TV Show)0100
4388Mad Cobra0110
4389Madame Mayhem0100
4390Madcon0100
4391Maddie & Tae0100
4392Made in London0100
4393Madeleine Peyroux0100
4394Madison Avenue13111
4395Madness1100
4396Maggie Lindemann0100
4397Magic Numbers, The1100
4398MAGIC!2120
4399Magnetic Man0100
4400Mahalia Jackson0100
4401Maino0100
4402Majid Jordan1110
4403Major Harris1100
4404Maldita Vecindad0100
4405Male Wilson1100
4406Mallory Hope0100
4407Mally Mall2120
4408Mama Cass1100
4409Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4410Marathons, The1100
4411Marc Broussard1100
4412Marc Cohn1100
4413Marcia Griffiths9110
4414Marcie Blaine0100
4415Marco Hernandez0100
4416Marcus Collins0100
4417Marcus Hummon0100
4418Margo Smith0100
4419Maria Conchita Alonzo0100
4420Maria McKee1100
4421Maria Mena0100
4422Maria Muldaur0100
4423Mariahlynn1100
4424Marian Hill2110
4425Mariana0100
4426Marianne Faithfull2110
4427Marie Miller0100
4428Marie Sisters0100
4429Marilyn Martin2100
4430Marilyn McCoo0100
4431Marilyn Scott0100
4432Marion Bell0100
4433Marion Harris0100
4434Marion Raven0100
4435Marisela0100
4436Mark Ballas0100
4437Mark Dinning1100
4438Mark Hall0100
4439Mark Hoppus1100
4440Mark Knopfler0100
4441Mark Morrison2110
4442Mark Nesler0100
4443Marketa Irglova0100
4444Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4445Marlon Roudette0100
4446Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4447Marshall Crenshaw1100
4448Martha Mears0100
4449Martha Tilton0100
4450Martha Wash2100
4451Martika1110
4452Martin Solveig0100
4453Marty Brown0100
4454Marty Raybon0100
4455Marv Johnson0100
4456Marvin Winans0100
4457Mary Hopkin1100
4458Mary Jane Girls0100
4459Mary Kay Bergman1100
4460Mary MacGregor0100
4461Mary Martin0100
4462Mash, The0100
4463Mashonda0100
4464Mason1100
4465Mat Kearney1100
4466Matisyahu3130
4467Matt & Kim0100
4468Matt Farris0100
4469Matt Hires0100
4470Matt Morris0100
4471Matt Nathanson0100
4472Matthew Koma1110
4473Matthew West0100
4474Matthew Wilder0100
4475Maurice Chevalier0100
4476Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4477Maverick Choir0100
4478Mavis Staples0100
4479Max Torres0100
4480Mayer Hawthorne0100
4481Mazzy Star0100
4482MC51100
4483Mcalyster0100
4484McBusted0100
4485McCoys, The1100
4486McFadden & Whitehead1100
4487Me & My2100
4488Median0100
4489Mega Mixes2100
4490Megan Mullins0100
4491Megan Redmond0100
4492Meiko0100
4493Meja1100
4494Mel and Tim0100
4495Mel Carter0100
4496Mel Street0100
4497Melanie B4101
4498Melanie C3101
4499Melanie Martinez3100
4500Meli'sa Morgan0100
4501Mello Kings, The0100
4502Melodie Crittenden0100
4503Melody Thornton0100
4504Melody Trio0100
4505Men of Vizion0100
4506Men Without Hats1110
4507Mercedes1100
4508Merril Bainbridge1100
4509Merrillee Rush & The Turnabouts0100
4510Merv Griffin1100
4511Metro Boomin'1110
4512Metro Station11111
4513Mica Paris1100
4514Mica Roberts1100
4515Michael Andrews1100
4516Michael Ball1100
4517Michael Combs0100
4518Michael Holmes0100
4519Michael J. Harter0100
4520Michael Mason0100
4521Michael Sembello1111
4522Michael Stuart0100
4523Michael Wong (光良)0100
4524Michala Todd0100
4525Michel Telo1100
4526Michelle Phiffer0100
4527Michelle Poe0100
4528Mickey & Sylvia1100
4529Mickey Avalon1100
4530Mickey Guyton1110
4531Mickey Taveras0100
4532Mickie James0100
4533Middle of the Road0100
4534Midland1110
4535Midnight Hour1100
4536Midnight Oil1100
4537Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
4538Mighty Mouse (TV Show)0100
4539Miguel Bose0100
4540Miguel Brown0100
4541Miike Snow0100
4542Mikaila12100
4543Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4544Mike Jones18110
4545Mike Myers0100
4546Mike Newton0100
4547Mike Reno0100
4548Mike Shorey1100
4549Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4550Miki Howard0100
4551Mikky Ekko1110
4552Milestone0100
4553Milky Chance0110
4554Mills Brothers, The5100
4555Milly Quezada0100
4556MIMS2110
4557Mindbenders, The1100
4558Ming Tea0100
4559Minnie Riperton1100
4560Miranda Cosgrove2100
4561Mixtures, The0100
4562MJG2110
4563MK0100
4564MKTO1110
4565Mocha1100
4566Modern English1110
4567Modest Mouse1110
4568Mojado0100
4569Mojo Nixon0100
4570Moke0100
4571MoKenStef0110
4572Molly0100
4573Moloko0100
4574Monifah2110
4575Monotones, The0100
4576Monster Magnet13110
4577Montrose0100
4578Monty1110
4579Moonglows, The0100
4580Moonlighting (TV Sitcom)0100
4581Morgan Frazier0100
4582Morgan Freeman0100
4583Morgan James0100
4584Morningwood0100
4585Motorhead1110
4586Mott the Hoopie0100
4587Mountain1100
4588Mountain Heart0100
4589Mr. Belvedere TV Sitcom0100
4590Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4591Mr. Collipark2110
4592Mr. Magic0100
4593Mr. Probz1110
4594Ms D0100
4595Ms Mr0100
4596Ms. Thing1100
4597Mullage0100
4598Mungo Jerry1100
4599Murda Beatz0100
4600Murmaids, The0100
4601Murmurs, The1100
4602Murray Head0100
4603Music Explosion, The0100
4604Musical Youth1110
4605Mutemath1100
4606MVP0100
4607My Darkest Days4120
4608My Tam0100
4609N.O.R.E.1100
4610N2Deep0100
4611Nadia Ali0100
4612Nails, The0100
4613Naked Eyes0100
4614Nanny, The (TV Sitcom)0100
4615Naoki29100
4616Naomi Judd1100
4617Napoleon XIV0100
4618Natalie Grant0100
4619Natalie La Rose1110
4620Natalie Maines0100
4621Nathaniel (full name: Nathaniel Willemse)0100
4622National, The1100
4623Nayer1110
4624Ned Miller0100
4625Neiked0100
4626Neil Carter0100
4627Nelson0100
4628Nervo1110
4629Netta0100
4630Neve0100
4631New Christy Minstrels1100
4632New Harvest0100
4633New Hinsons0100
4634New Politics1100
4635New Riders of the Purple Sage, The0100
4636New Vaudeville Band, The0100
4637Newbeats, The0100
4638Newsboys0100
4639Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4640NF0100
4641Nichole Nordeman0100
4642Nick Carter0100
4643Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds0100
4644Nick Gilder1100
4645Nick Lowe1100
4646Nicki French1100
4647Nicky Jam6140
4648Nico & Vinz1110
4649Nicol Sponberg0100
4650Nicole C Mullen0100
4651Nicolette Larson0100
4652Night Beds0100
4653Niia1110
4654Niiu0100
4655Nina Sky2100
4656Nitty0100
4657Nixons, The0100
4658NKOTBSB0100
4659No Angels0100
4660Noah Cyrus0100
4661Noel Gourdin0100
4662NoFX8100
4663Nolans, The0100
4664Nonchalant0100
4665Nonpoint0100
4666Norman Greenbaum1100
4667Normani0100
4668Not3s0100
4669Notorious Cherry Bombs, The0100
4670Novaspace1100
4671Nu Shooz1110
4672Nuevo Leon0100
4673O'Bryan1100
4674O'Kanes, The0100
4675O'Kaysions, The0100
4676O'Ryan0100
4677O-Zone1110
4678O.T. Genasis2120
4679Obie Bermudez0100
4680Obie Trice3100
4681Ocean1100
4682Odyssey0110
4683Of Monsters and Men2110
4684Oh, Kay! (Cast of, Musical)0100
4685Ohio Express0100
4686OK Go1100
4687Old Crow Medicine Show11110
4688Old Dominion2120
4689Oliver $0100
4690Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
4691Oliver Heldens0100
4692Olivia O'Brien1110
4693Olympe0100
4694Olympics, The0100
4695Omar Chandler1100
4696OMC2110
4697OMI1110
4698One Day at a Time (TV Sitcom)0100
4699OPM0100
4700Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
4701Orianthi1100
4702Oro Norteno0100
4703Oscar De La Hoya0100
4704Otis Day & The Knights9100
4705Ottawan1100
4706Outfield, The10111
4707Outhere Brothers, The3111
4708Outshyne0100
4709OV70100
4710Ozomatli0100
4711P. Money0100
4712P.J. Harvey0100
4713Pabllo Vittar1100
4714Pablo Cruise0100
4715Pajama Game, The (Cast Of)0100
4716Pal Joey (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4717Paloma San Basilio0100
4718Panic Channel, The0100
4719Papaya12100
4720Pappa Bear0100
4721Paris (The Broadway Musical)0100
4722Paris Sisters, The0100
4723Parker Ighile0100
4724Parlotones, The0100
4725Partners in Kryme0100
4726Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4727Partynextdoor1100
4728Passion Pit1110
4729Pat Monoghan0100
4730Pat Travers0100
4731Pat Williams1100
4732Pato Banton4100
4733Patrice Rushen1100
4734Patricia Conroy0100
4735Patricia Manterola0100
4736Patricia Navidad0100
4737Patricia Neway0100
4738Patrick Swayze1110
4739Patti Smith2100
4740Paul & Paula0100
4741Paul Butterfield Blues Band, The0100
4742Paul Carrack0100
4743Paul Jefferson0100
4744Paul Lekakis0100
4745Paul McCoy1110
4746Paul Oakenfold1110
4747Paul Stookey0100
4748Paul Weller2100
4749Paul Westerberg2100
4750Paul Williams0100
4751Paula DeAnda1100
4752Pauley Perrette0100
4753Paynes0100
4754Peanut1110
4755Pee Wee King1100
4756Penguins1100
4757Pentatonix1100
4758Peppermint Harris0100
4759Percy Sledge21110
4760Perils of Pauline, The (Cast of)0100
4761Perry Sisters0100
4762Perrys0100
4763Persuasions, The0100
4764Pete Rose0100
4765Pete Seeger0100
4766Pete Townshend0100
4767Peter Cincotti0100
4768Peter Murphy2100
4769Peter Pan (Disney/Cast Of)0100
4770Peter Schilling0110
4771Peter Tosh0100
4772Peters & Lee0100
4773PeterTosh0100
4774Petticoat Junction (TV Sitcom)0100
4775Phantogram0100
4776Phil Cross0100
4777Phil Stacey0100
4778Philip Bailey2100
4779Phillip, Craig, & Dean0100
4780Phillipa Soo1100
4781Phoebe Ryan0100
4782Phoenix1110
4783Phonte0100
4784Pia Mia0110
4785Pilot0100
4786Pimpinela0100
4787Pinkfong0100
4788Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4789Pirates of the Penzance1100
4790Pistoleros, The0100
4791Pixar1100
4792Placido Damingo2100
4793Plastic Ono Band2100
4794Player0100
4795Playmates, The0100
4796Pleasure P0100
4797PnB Rock1110
4798Pogues, The2100
4799Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4800Polka Forever0100
4801Polly Cutter0100
4802Polow da Don0100
4803Ponytails0100
4804Popcaan2100
4805Porgy & Bess0100
4806Portishead3100
4807Portugal. The Man1110
4808Positive K0100
4809Powerman 50002111
4810Pretty Poison0100
4811Primitive Quartet0100
4812Princess Superstar2100
4813Priscila0100
4814Priscilla Mitchell0100
4815Proclaimers, The1110
4816Product G&B, The2110
4817Profyle0100
4818Pseudo Echo0110
4819Public Enemy1100
4820Puerto Rican Power0100
4821Pure Prairie League1100
4822Pure Soul0100
4823Puscifer0100
4824QB Finest0100
4825Quarashi0100
4826R. City1110
4827R.B. Greaves0100
4828R.E. Winsett0100
4829Racey0100
4830Rachel House1100
4831Raheem DeVaughn0100
4832Rak-Su0100
4833Ralph Stanley0100
4834Ram Jam1100
4835Ramz0100
4836Rancid2110
4837Randy & The Rainbows0100
4838Randy Crawford0100
4839Randy Rogers Band0100
4840Randy Scruggs0100
4841Randy Vanwarmer0100
4842Rappers Against Racism0100
4843Ras Kass0100
4844Raspberries0100
4845Ratatat0100
4846Ray Dalton1110
4847Ray Peterson0100
4848Ray Vega0100
4849Ray, Goodman & Brown0100
4850Rayito Colombiano0100
4851Rayne, The0100
4852Rays, The0100
4853Rayvon1110
4854Real Life0110
4855Rebecca St. James0100
4856Rebekah0100
4857Rebel Meets Rebel0100
4858Red Foo1100
4859Red Rider1110
4860Red Sovine0100
4861Redbone1100
4862Redlight0100
4863Rednex1110
4864Reel 2 Real5111
4865Reese Witherspoon1100
4866Refreshments, The1100
4867Reggie 'N' Bollie0100
4868Regina Spektor0100
4869Rehab26110
4870Rej3ctz1110
4871Relient K15100
4872Rembrandts, The15100
4873Remo1100
4874Remy1110
4875Remy Boyz1110
4876Remy Shand0100
4877Renan Almendarez Coello0100
4878Renée Zellweger1100
4879Rene & Renny0100
4880Revelation Theory0100
4881Rex Harrison0100
4882Rex Smith0100
4883Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4884Rich Boy1110
4885Rich Gang1110
4886Rich McCready0100
4887Rich Mullins0100
4888Richard Gere1100
4889Richard Harris0100
4890Richard Wagner1100
4891Richgirl0100
4892Richie Havens0100
4893Richie Sambora0100
4894Rick Dees and His Cast of Idiots0100
4895Rick Derringer0100
4896Rick Monroe0100
4897Rick Smith0100
4898Rico Love1100
4899Right Said Fred11110
4900Rikarena0100
4901Rilo Kiley0100
4902Rio Grand0100
4903Rip Chords, The0100
4904Rissi Palmer0100
4905River City Gang0100
4906Rivers Cuomo2100
4907Rivingtons, The0100
4908Roar of the Greasepaint, The – The Smell of the Crowd (Musical/Cast Of)0100
4909Rob Carlos0100
4910Robbie Dupree0100
4911Robbie Nevil2100
4912Robbie Seay Band0100
4913Robert & Johnny0100
4914Robert Downey Jr.0100
4915Robert Goulet0100
4916Robert John0100
4917Robert Knight0100
4918Robert Parker0100
4919Robert Randolph0100
4920Roberto Carlos0100
4921Roberto Pulido0100
4922Robin Ford0100
4923Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4924Robin S13110
4925Robins, The0100
4926Rock Kills Kid010