Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10029 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Elvis Presley17426220
2Frank Sinatra5026221
3Standard or Traditional1725200
4Beatles, The9513200
5Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4411600
6Boyce Avenue1410210
7Reba McEntire749820
8Disney1628841
9Beyonce10187261
10George Strait718200
11Toby Keith4180100
12Garth Brooks577402
13Kenny Chesney607270
14Madonna20572291
15Rihanna10371451
16Alan Jackson586840
17Tim McGraw6668120
18Mariah Carey11567241
19Glee (Cast of)866661
20Elton John486330
21Lady Gaga6860202
22Christina Aguilera9959161
23Pink6559251
24Whitney Houston4355131
25Alabama795420
26Dolly Parton165421
27Smash (Cast of/TV Show)05200
28Miranda Lambert805160
29David Bowie305070
30Tanya Tucker485001
31Chris Brown7148321
32Conway Twitty414800
33Rod Stewart124820
34Faith Hill514760
35Taylor Swift6547230
36Britney Spears11246251
37Celine Dion524650
38Nicki Minaj6846391
39Vince Gill584610
40Weird Al Yankovic17246241
41Bruce Springsteen494540
42Jason Aldean4645150
43Lil Wayne7745390
44Prince10745110
45Eminem10144240
46Kenny Rogers404400
47Martina McBride444330
48Randy Travis394300
49Rolling Stones, The414121
50Billy Joel524080
51Drake8140380
52George Jones224020
53Jay-Z8740300
54Kelly Clarkson5940151
55Linkin Park6940222
56Michael Jackson5640201
57Usher7040231
58Carrie Underwood3939100
59Janet Jackson16439181
60Leann Rimes163930
61Michael Buble293910
62Adele403852
63Brad Paisley7238111
64Brooks & Dunn363820
65Cher463831
66Ed Sheeran163880
67Green Day14338243
68Jennifer Lopez6238151
69Neil Diamond353810
70Blake Shelton3137110
71Justin Timberlake4737221
72Keith Urban333750
73Mary J. Blige413780
74Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11137171
75Shania Twain5737120
76Sheryl Crow243740
77Barbra Streisand203600
78Merle Haggard193600
79R. Kelly7936100
80Trisha Yearwood643600
81Willie Nelson503640
82Hank Williams Jr.393510
83Kanye West7335230
84*N Sync363492
85Bee Gees403441
86Johnny Cash493440
87Lorrie Morgan373401
88Ludacris3834211
89Rascal Flatts293440
90Tracy Lawrence243410
91Stevie Wonder333340
92Wynonna Judd203300
93AC/DC363250
94Led Zeppelin483210
95Mark Chesnutt123200
96Patty Loveless163211
97Clint Black333100
98Dixie Chicks383151
99Katy Perry5831191
100Linda Ronstadt143101
101Nat King Cole1023100
102Below Average Dave313001
103Bob Seger283020
104Diana Ross193050
105Jo Dee Messina153010
106Lee Ann Womack173010
107Luke Bryan2330170
108Travis Tritt343010
109John Michael Montgomery222900
110Justin Bieber3029120
111Maroon 55029151
112Alicia Keys522870
113Backstreet Boys3228101
114Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)672861
115Bruno Mars2428171
116Enrique Iglesias4528121
117Jimmy Buffett162830
118Luther Vandross472820
119Pitbull5128231
120Collin Raye322700
121Judds, The232700
122Luis Miguel12700
123Michael Bolton442700
124Steve Wariner12700
125Aerosmith602682
126Fleetwood Mac202620
127Gretchen Wilson322651
128Patsy Cline252610
129Queen212691
130Bryan Adams282540
131Coldplay362530
132Diamond Rio262500
133Dwight Yoakam212500
134Eagles, The572511
135Gary Allan172510
136Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112521
137Sammy Kershaw132500
138Shakira232581
139T-Pain2625200
140Trace Adkins292510
141Alison Krauss52400
142Clay Walker112400
143Demi Lovato302490
144Eric Clapton392410
145Fall Out Boy6524101
146Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)02400
147Ke$ha (Kesha)2924151
148Nashville Cast02400
149Nickelback372441
150Sawyer Brown122410
151Avril Lavigne302372
152Charley Pride202300
153George Michael202391
154Journey192341
155Kathy Mattea122300
156Kiss372321
157Paul McCartney72340
158Pink Floyd92310
159Red Hot Chili Peppers6623101
160Ronnie Milsap222300
161Selena202300
162Tammy Wynette192311
163Zac Brown Band222380
164Aretha Franklin342212
165Boyz II Men232261
166Jim Reeves202200
167Joe Diffie12200
168John Anderson22200
169John Legend402280
170Kid Rock572250
171Ne-Yo3822130
172Pam Tillis132200
173Santana432251
174Tracy Byrd222220
175Waylon Jennings92210
176ZZ Top202250
17750 Cent1112190
178Akon4421152
179Beach Boys62120
180Billy Ray Cyrus212110
181Bob Dylan142110
182Dean Martin552101
183Destiny's Child5721110
184Don Williams12101
185Foo Fighters162120
186Hair (Musical/Cast Of)02100
187Loretta Lynn222101
188Matchbox Twenty372171
189Metallica572152
190Shenandoah152100
191Terri Clark142130
192Tina Turner152121
193U2382141
194Who, The32110
195Amy Grant152010
196Bonnie Raitt222010
197Gwen Stefani192071
198John Cougar Mellencamp302030
199Marvin Gaye432041
200Olivia Newton-John152030
201Pearl Jam282020
202Phil Collins282031
203Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3520110
204Rent (Cast Of)232011
205T.I.4920140
206Temptations, The342031
207Tony Bennett92010
208Van Halen282040
209Aaron Tippin11900
210Adam Lambert181952
211Amy Winehouse111920
212Bette Midler241911
213Brian McKnight311920
214David Guetta141981
215Dierks Bentley211960
216Eric Church221950
217Hairspray (Cast of)191911
218Heart291941
219Lady Antebellum141971
220Lonestar271910
221Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
222Marc Anthony141930
223Mary Chapin Carpenter481921
224One Direction91990
225Pharrell1719160
226Regina Belle11900
227Restless Heart01900
228Richard Cheese471901
229Ricky Martin351941
230Script41930
231Sia91970
232Snoop Dogg3219160
233Spring Awakening (Cast Of)01900
234Toni Braxton261941
2353 Doors Down221843
236Abba191862
237Big & Rich161810
238Busta Rhymes3518121
239Carpenters, The401800
240Chicago11820
241Creedence Clearwater Revival201810
242Def Leppard51860
243Doug Stone01800
244Huey Lewis & The News221840
245Jackson Browne21800
246Jessie J91840
247Lily Allen81830
248Mark Wills111810
249Neal McCoy11800
250Nelly2718120
251Paramore171840
252Ray Charles421800
253Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141821
254Sara Evans151820
255Spice Girls231871
256Barenaked Ladies181731
257Bellamy Brothers, The01710
258Craig Morgan121700
259Duran Duran1917111
260Hank Williams221700
261Lana Del Rey161730
262Lee Greenwood21710
263Lionel Richie211750
264Little Big Town101760
265Monica101751
266Montgomery Gentry221700
267No Doubt3617121
268Pat Benatar211741
269Ricky Van Shelton141700
270Robbie Williams411731
271Rodney Atkins11710
272Sean Paul441790
273Selena Gomez1117131
274Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
275Ariana Grande1016100
276Avenged Sevenfold241650
277Barry Manilow171600
278Billy Currington151640
279Bob Marley251630
280Bobby Darin181610
281Crystal Gayle21600
282Dave Matthews Band371630
283Doobie Brothers121601
284Doors, The201630
285Eddie Rabbitt101600
286Emmylou Harris21600
287Evanescence271661
288Gloria Estefan411631
289Grease (The cast of)251620
290Moody Blues, The31620
291Muse61610
292Offspring, The351641
293Perry Como251600
294Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
295Supremes, The121630
296Suzy Boggus01600
297Tom Jones291610
298Aaliyah91572
299Alanis Morissette311552
300Alice Cooper51530
301Andy Williams41500
302Anita Baker191520
303Anne Murray201500
304Antonio Aguilar01500
305Blues Brothers, The141500
306Brandy321521
307Calvin Harris81571
308Ciara241590
309Creed331510
310Don Henley181520
311Goo Goo Dolls411530
312James Taylor51500
313Jason Derulo1015101
314Jewel301531
315Lee Brice151550
316Lee Roy Parnell11500
317Natalie Cole61510
318Ricky Skaggs01500
319Sam Smith141550
320Sara Bareilles181541
321Shinedown91550
322Sting71500
323Styx231531
324Sugarland401550
325TLC191591
326Train401541
327Trey Songz251550
328Alice in Chains431442
329Allman Brothers Band, The21400
330Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
331Black Eyed Peas331491
332Carly Simon51420
333Carole King131400
334Chris Ledoux01400
335Earth, Wind & Fire201440
336Ellie Goulding61461
337Flo Rida251491
338Florida Georgia Line111480
339Frozen (Cast of)541410
340Jennifer Hudson71410
341John Berry11400
342Josh Groban121400
343Kylie Minogue271451
344LL Cool J301481
345Ozzy Osbourne801420
346Panic! at the Disco341451
347Paula Abdul151451
348Phil Vassar351400
349Tom Petty201470
350Van Morrison151400
351Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241400
3522 Chainz2813220
353Ace of Base161363
354Babyface171320
355Barbara Mandrell31300
356Beastie Boys401372
357Chris Young161360
358Conjunto Primavera01300
359Darius Rucker161330
360Daughtry141341
361Fantasia51300
362Foreigner171341
363Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
364Future2413190
365Guns N Roses361350
366Hootie & The Blowfish411320
367Incubus271321
368Jake Owen61300
369Joe Nichols121350
370John Mayer291300
371Kelly Rowland351351
372Keyshia Cole101350
373Killers, The81331
374Little Mix11300
375Los Tigres Del Norte01300
376Meghan Trainor81371
377Melissa Etheridge321320
378Mumford & Sons91320
379Notorious B.I.G.251380
380One Republic91391
381Pretenders, The71330
382Pussycat Dolls, The191331
383R.E.M.411331
384Seether31310
385Steely Dan191300
386Stone Temple Pilots231320
387Weeknd, The2513100
388Will.I.Am141371
389Aladdin (The Musical Cast Of)01200
390Bing Crosby331210
391Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)11200
392Cat Stevens11210
393Celia Cruz11200
394Chaka Khan261220
395Chris Cagle41200
396Chuck Berry41200
397Collective Soul131230
398Counting Crows131210
399Dionne Warwick71200
400Donna Fargo101201
401Ella Fitzgerald41200
402Exile01200
403Faith Evans61220
404Fiona Apple31210
405Genesis41221
406Gladys Knight & The Pips201200
407Glen Campbell251210
408Godsmack201220
409Hal Ketchum01200
410Hall & Oates381250
411Highway 10101200
412Iggy Azalea81280
413Intocable01200
414Jack Johnson11210
415Jason Mraz71251
416Jimi Hendrix191220
417Joe Cocker211210
418Lil Kim141290
419Limp Bizkit591251
420Marco Antonio Solis21210
421Marty Stuart11200
422Mindy McCready211200
423Nelly Furtado171251
424Ray Stevens121200
425Richard Marx261210
426Roy Orbison241210
427Staind361210
428Sublime211251
429Timbaland301281
430Ty Herndon01200
431Wings01200
432Ashanti91160
433B.O.B.111160
434Band Perry, The61130
435Blondie491141
436Brantley Gilbert101140
437Bryan White111110
438Buck Owens11100
439Burlesque (Cast of)111100
440Cars, The101120
441Chely Wright11100
442Confederate Railroad101100
443Dan Seals01100
444Darryl Worley01100
445Daryle Singletary11110
446Derek Ryan01100
447Elvis Crespo111120
448Erykah Badu151120
449Eve111151
450Holly Dunn01100
451Ja Rule201150
452Jackson 5, The201120
453Jamie Foxx221130
454Janis Joplin101110
455Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
456Josh Turner131120
457Justin Moore81140
458Kendrick Lamar1511100
459Lenny Kravitz521110
460Leona Lewis11110
461Lifehouse61100
462Lila McCann 01100
463Luis Fonsi21110
464Mana21100
465Marty Robbins11100
466Mickey Gilley31100
467Miguel71160
468Miley Cyrus1311101
469Norah Jones171100
470Oasis211121
471Olly Murs11100
472Pepe Aguilar01100
473Rick Astley01110
474Rob Thomas41121
475Sade131130
476Sheena Easton21100
477Simon & Garfunkel221100
478Stevie Nicks121120
479Teddy Pendergrass31110
480Vanessa Williams31110
481Weezer241120
482Wiz Khalifa2011150
48398 Degrees261023
484Andy Griggs11000
485Aqua231022
486Arctic Monkeys11010
487Avicii31020
488Bad Company131000
489Banda El Recodo01000
490Bill Monroe01000
491Billie Holiday21000
492Billy Dean11000
493Billy Idol151050
494Black Sabbath191010
495Bloodhound Gang271051
496Bush41020
497Charlie Daniels Band121010
498Chayanne21000
499Cheap Trick131031
500Chris Isaak21010
501Deana Carter241020
502Dear Evan Hansen11000
503Disturbed41010
504Don Ho01000
505Donna Summer181031
506Drifters, The171000
507Eddy Arnold11000
508Ednita Nazario (Ednita)01000
509Engelbert Humperdinck01000
510Etta James161000
511Four Tops, The111010
512Fray261030
513Hunter Hayes51020
514India.Arie31000
515INXS361030
516Isley Brothers, The171000
517Jaheim01000
518James Brown211030
519James Ingram141000
520Janie Fricke01000
521Jessica Simpson181020
522Jim Brickman381000
523John Denver391000
524k.d. Lang31000
525Keith Whitley111000
526Kinley's, The01000
527Lauryn Hill181020
528Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
529Los Tucanes De Tijuana01000
530Mandy Moore51000
531Mark Collie01000
532Monkees, The261000
533Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
534My Chemical Romance161010
535Natasha Bedingfield71041
536New Kids on the Block151021
537Nirvana231041
538Pat Green01000
539Patti Labelle141010
540Paul Anka01000
541Paulina Rubio11000
542Platters, The41000
543Police, The71061
544Producers, The (Cast Of)01000
545Radiohead61021
546Rhett Akins11000
547Sarah McLachlan201000
548Smash Mouth281021
549Steve Miller Band41010
550Stevie Ray Vaughn331000
551Sugar Ray141031
552Tinie Tempah21010
553Vicente Fernandez01000
5541123920
55519754900
5562Pac40960
557Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
558All American Rejects4940
559Annie Lennox5910
560Anthony Hamilton7910
561Big Sean159110
562Black Crowes, The13900
563Blink-18231941
564Boston2900
565Brenda Lee29900
566Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
567Christina Perri9940
568Colbie Caillat15910
569Connie Francis3900
570David Allan Coe21900
571David Ball10900
572Depeche Mode18941
573Doris Day11900
574Dottie West3901
575Dru Hill15920
576Earl Thomas Conley0900
577Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
578Emeli Sande4910
579En Vogue15961
580Eric Benet15910
581Everclear16910
582Fabolous45960
583Fats Domino2900
584Florence + The Machine25920
585Forester Sisters, The1900
586Fuel27900
587Garbage18921
588Gilberto Santa Rosa0900
589Halestorm6930
590Idina Menzel8910
591Imagine Dragons4941
592J. Cole8940
593Jessica Andrews1910
594Jim Croce14900
595Joan Jett5950
596Joe5910
597John Conlee0900
598Judy Garland6900
599Keith Sweat16920
600Kelly Price4910
601Kenny Loggins17920
602Kings of Leon12920
603Kitty Wells1900
604Lari White10900
605Little River Band11900
606Moana (Cast of/Disney)38910
607Motley Crue19960
608Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
609Outkast779110
610Paloma Faith0900
611Patti Page10900
612Paul Simon1910
613Perfect Circle, A14900
614Peter Gabriel4920
615Pistol Annies5920
616REO Speedwagon21910
617Rhonda Vincent0900
618Ricky Nelson25900
619Robin Thicke5920
620Roger Miller13900
621Rosemary Clooney4900
622RuPaul29940
623Rush16900
624SheDaisy13921
625Sherrie Austin0900
626Smashing Pumpkins6951
627Sound of Music (Broadway-1959)0900
628South Pacific (Cast Of)0900
629Statler Brothers, The0900
630Steve Holy13900
631T.G. Sheppard0900
632Tamia6920
633Three Days Grace6911
634Tori Amos9900
635Victor Manuelle0900
636Wade Hayes0900
637Will Smith19951
63831117830
639Aaron Neville0800
640Andrews Sisters11800
641Avant5810
642Billy Ocean13820
643Blackhawk0800
644Bobby Vinton3800
645Boz Scaggs1800
646Bread3800
647Breaking Benjamin5820
648Buckcherry15811
649Charanga Cubana0800
650Charlie Rich2800
651Commodores, The11820
652Cranberries, The3820
653Cream4800
654Crosby, Stills, & Nash19800
655Da Brat6830
656Daft Punk23871
657David Lee Murphy10800
658Dr. Dre34880
659Eli Young Band5830
660Eva Cassidy2800
661Fat Joe17840
662Fergie7861
663Gavin DeGraw4830
664Gin Blossoms15821
665Ginuwine21820
666Grand Funk Railroad1800
667Hinder1810
668Indigo Girls16810
669Jamey Johnson2810
670Jamie Cullum1801
671Jamiroquai38851
672Jazmine Sullivan6810
673Joan Sebastian0800
674Johnny Rivers16800
675Juice Newton15810
676Julio Iglesias1800
677Kacey Musgraves13810
678Karmin22862
679Korn34841
680Lettermen1800
681Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11870
682Little Shop of Horrors13800
683Little Texas12800
684Live50820
685Los Temerarios1800
686Macy Gray12810
687Michael Peterson0800
688Musiq Soulchild5800
689My Fair Lady (Cast Of)0800
690Nas17840
691New Edition29830
692Nine Inch Nails18811
693Oak Ridge Boys0800
694Peabo Bryson3810
695Pointer Sisters, The3810
696Poison18850
697Queensryche17820
698Ray Price0800
699Ricardo Montaner0800
700Robert Palmer12830
701Roberta Flack3800
702Rosanne Cash1800
703Salt-N-Pepa53861
704Savage Garden23851
705Simple Plan28841
706Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
707System of a Down18810
708Tammy Cochran0800
709Taylor Dayne1810
710Tears for Fears4831
711Third Eye Blind19831
712Three Dog Night21801
713Tom T. Hall12800
714Trick Pony2810
715Twenty One Pilots4830
716Wanted, The3821
7175th Dimension, The2700
718Al Green12700
719Alejandro Sanz1700
720Allison Moorer0700
721America11710
722Animals, The21710
723B.B. King2700
724Barry White4700
725Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15700
726Blackstreet24720
727Brett Eldredge3710
728Bruce Hornsby & The Range1700
729Buddy Jewell1710
730Captain & Tennille14700
731Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
732Cee Lo Green6710
733Charlie Puth5740
734Chevelle14710
735Chrisette Michele3700
736Cliff Richard2700
737Coasters, The0700
738Connie Smith0700
739Craig David16711
740Cristian Castro0700
741Cyndi Lauper15730
742Deep Purple0700
743Dokken0700
744Donovan1700
745Doug Supernaw0701
746Dreamgirls29700
747Everly Brothers, The13700
748Faron Young0700
749Five Finger Death Punch7720
750Gene Pitney0700
751Gene Watson0700
752George Benson1700
753Grace Potter and the Nocturnals4710
754Guess Who3700
755Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
756Harry Connick Jr.3700
757Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
758Hilary Duff19720
759Hoobastank15721
760Jaci Velasquez0700
761Jagged Edge15720
762Jamie O'Neal0700
763Jerry Vale1700
764Jill Scott20700
765John Lennon15700
766John Travolta7710
767Johnny Mathis4700
768Johnny Paycheck0700
769Jonas Brothers14710
770Jordin Sparks16710
771Judas Priest18720
772Kellie Pickler2710
773Kim Richey0700
774Kinks, The3710
775Kool & The Gang20731
776Limite0700
777Linda Davis1700
778Lloyd7730
779Lonely Island, The9760
780Louis Armstrong24700
781Mavericks, The0700
782Maxwell9700
783Michelle Branch25711
784Mya19740
785Neil Sedaka0700
786O'Jays, The14700
787O-Town13711
788Otis Redding17730
789Paul Overstreet1700
790Rage Against the Machine16710
791Ramones, The21700
792Randy Houser4710
793Ricardo Arjona0700
794Rick Ross277190
795Rick Trevino0700
796Rita Ora3720
797Rodney Crowell0700
798Sam Hunt5740
799Seal4711
800Sons of the Desert0700
801Steve Winwood0700
802SWV3720
803Tenacious D23700
804Thomas Rhett8770
805Thoroughly Modern Millie (Cast of/Musical)0700
806Tommy James & The Shondells10700
807Tony Toni Tone17740
808Tool38710
809Tractors, The0700
810Tracy Chapman22721
811Trolls (Cast Of)2710
812Tyrese6740
813Uncle Kracker15720
814Van Zant1700
815Vern Gosdin0700
816Vikki Carr0700
817Warren Brothers0700
818Webb Pierce1700
819White Stripes, The1700
820Ying Yang Twins28750
821Young Jeezy847110
8222 Unlimited8653
82338 Special0600
824Adam Levine5630
825Al Jarreau1600
826Alejandro Fernandez0600
827All-4-One24610
828Anita Cochran0600
829Ashlee Simpson14600
830B.J. Thomas2600
831Bastille25610
832Belinda Carlisle16611
833Bill Withers3610
834Billy "Crash" Craddock0600
835Billy Gilman0600
836Blessid Union of Souls0600
837Bobby Bare10600
838Bobby Brown17640
839Bucky Covington1600
840Cabaret22600
841Cake4611
842Carly Rae Jepsen4630
843Chad Brock0600
844Clean Bandit2620
845Commitments, The0600
846Corinne Bailey Rae2610
847Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
848Cure, The9610
849Dan Fogelberg1600
850David Nail1610
851Dido25630
852Dion & The Belmonts4600
853Don Gibson0600
854Dr. Hook1610
855Edwin McCain2610
856El Coyote y su Banda Tierra Santa0600
857Flogging Molly28630
858Frank Ocean3610
859Freddie Jackson0600
860French Montana126110
861Gary Puckett & The Union Gap0600
862Halsey14630
863Hanson3610
864Helen Reddy0600
865Herman's Hermits0600
866Howard Jones1620
867Hozier1610
868J. Geils Band, The10610
869Jack Ingram0600
870Jeff Carson12600
871Jeff Healey2600
872Jennifer Warnes2610
873Jeremih12650
874Jerry Reed0600
875Jerry Rivera0600
876Jess Glynne1610
877Jodeci12600
878Johnny Horton0600
879Joss Stone2600
880Juanes14600
881Juelz Santana1610
882KC & The Sunshine Band4621
883Kellie Coffey0600
884Kenny Wayne Shepherd1600
885Kentucky Headhunters, The0600
886Keri Hilson16630
887Labrinth2600
888Lacy J. Dalton3601
889Lesley Gore12610
890Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
891LMFAO18641
892Loverboy2600
893Mac Davis10600
894Marilyn Manson92651
895Marques Houston0600
896Mary Ford14600
897Mase34630
898McBride & The Ride1600
899MDO0600
900Mel Tillis0600
901Melanie Fiona2600
902Michelle Wright0600
903Mika3610
904Mike Denver0600
905Mike Posner14650
906Moe Bandy0600
907Neon Trees3630
908Noelia0600
909Owl City3621
910P.O.D.15611
911Peter Cetera1600
912Petula Clark1610
913Porter Wagoner0600
914Pretty Reckless3610
915Puddle of Mudd11620
916Ricochet0600
917Rizzle Kicks0600
918Robyn17631
919Rodney Carrington4600
920Roy Clark0600
921Rudimental0600
922Run-D.M.C.6610
923Sammy Hagar2600
924Sarah Vaughan1600
925Shawn Colvin4610
926Shawn Mendes5640
927Shelby Lynne0600
928Sing! (Cast Of)0600
929Sisqo16611
930Sixpence None the Richer2610
931Sonny James0600
932Spinners, The3610
933Steve Azar0600
934Steve Earle10610
935Stylistics, The0610
936Supertramp0610
937T. Graham Brown0600
938T. Rex0600
939Taio Cruz11641
940Theory of a Deadman4610
941Tonic1610
942Total1610
943Twista5600
944Vanessa Carlton5610
945Whitesnake9630
946Wretch 320600
947Wyclef Jean8640
948Xscape5620
949Yung Joc3630
9503OH!31521
9515 Seconds of Summer0510
9527023510
953Air Supply18510
954Al Martino2500
955Alexandre Pires0500
956Amerie2510
957Audioslave12500
958Bananarama1510
959Bangles, The14541
960Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15501
961Ben E. King16500
962Ben Folds Five2510
963Betty Wright1500
964Big K.R.I.T.0500
965Billy Joe Royal0500
966Billy Preston2500
967Billy Squier2510
968Bob Rivers19500
969Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10520
970Bowling for Soup3511
971Boys Like Girls3510
972Brian Setzer2500
973Brook Benton3500
974Brothers Osborne0500
975Buddy Holly0500
976Cardi B2530
977Carl Perkins1500
978Cascada7551
979Chainsmokers, The5540
980Chalee Tennison 0500
981Childish Gambino2510
982Chubby Checker20500
983Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2510
984Clarence Carter2510
985Clay Aiken14500
986Clipse13520
987Color Me Badd1520
988D'Angelo3500
989Dave Clark Five, The0500
990David Bisbal0500
991Death Cab for Cutie1500
992Debarge (El Debarge)11510
993Deborah Allen0500
994Deborah Cox5511
995Desert Rose Band, The0500
996Dinah Shore7500
997Dire Straits16520
998Disclosure1510
999DMX24530
1000Donna Lewis1510
1001Donny Hathaway2500
1002Dream, The1520
1003Dropkick Murphys11540
1004Dustin Lynch1520
1005Dusty Springfield2500
1006Ed Bruce0500
1007Eddie Money3510
1008Eddy Raven0500
1009Elvis Costello18500
1010Emerson Drive1510
1011Enchanted (Cast Of)0500
1012England Dan1500
1013Enya15510
1014Ernest Tubb0500
1015Estelle4510
1016Eurythmics4521
1017Eve 626510
1018Expose1510
1019Far East Movement3541
1020Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
1021Gary Moore0500
1022Gary Stewart0500
1023Gene Autry1500
1024George Harrison2500
1025George Thorogood12510
1026Girls Aloud3500
1027Grateful Dead, The11500
1028Gym Class Heroes4520
1029Haim0500
1030Harry Chapin2500
1031High School Musical (Cast Of)9500
1032High School Musical 2 (Cast Of)0500
1033Ike Turner3510
1034James Blunt20510
1035James Morrison0500
1036Jennifer Nettles2510
1037Jennifer Pena0500
1038Jerrod Niemann5520
1039Jethro Tull1500
1040Jimmy Eat World45521
1041John Ford Coley1500
1042John Newman0500
1043Johnny Gill3510
1044Johnny Lee1500
1045Johnny Rodriguez0500
1046Jon B1500
1047Josh Gracin1500
1048Joshua Kadison0500
1049Juan Gabriel0500
1050Juan Luis Guerra2500
1051Julie Roberts13511
1052K.T. Oslin1500
1053Kelis3541
1054Kem3500
1055Kevin Sharp1501
1056Kid Cudi4510
1057Kris Allen15501
1058Kristin Chenoweth6500
1059Laura Branigan1510
1060Lefty Frizzell0500
1061LFO2511
1062Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
1063Lisa Loeb13510
1064Lisa Stansfield4510
1065Lorde2530
1066Luis Enrique0500
1067Lumineers5520
1068Lupillo Rivera0500
1069Macklemore7552
1070Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1071Marina & the Diamonds5522
1072Mario3510
1073Martins0500
1074Michael McDonald2510
1075Michael W. Smith1500
1076Migos7550
1077Montell Jordan17520
1078Mystikal18520
1079Nancy Sinatra1501
1080Natalie Merchant12500
1081Nate Dogg11560
1082Neil Young1500
1083New Seekers, The0500
1084Nickel Creek0500
1085Nicole Kidman6500
1086Nicole Scherzinger4510
1087Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20500
1088Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
1089Pantera25540
1090Paolo Nutini1500
1091Papa Roach17531
1092Partridge Family, The1500
1093Paul Brandt0500
1094Peter, Paul, & Mary1500
1095Phantom of the Opera (cast)14502
1096Radney Foster0500
1097Ricky Tomlinson0500
1098Righteous Brothers, The12500
1099Rise Against14520
1100Rose Royce1500
1101Roxette17520
1102Saliva4510
1103Sam Cooke43500
1104Sammy Davis Jr.2500
1105Saturdays, The1500
1106Scissor Sisters3500
1107Scorpions35510
1108Sevendust1500
1109Shaggy7540
1110Shanice14500
1111Simply Red6500
1112Sin Bandera0500
1113Sixx A.M.0500
1114Sonny2510
1115Staple Singers0500
1116Sum 413510
1117Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1118Ted Nugent1500
1119Teena Marie5510
1120Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
1121Tevin Campbell4510
1122Thalia2500
1123Thrice0500
1124Tito Nieves0500
1125Toto3520
1126Turtles, The2510
1127Warrant3510
1128West Side Story (Cast of)0500
1129Wham!3541
1130Yellowcard2510
1131Young Rascals0510
1132Zedd4550
113310,000 Maniacs1410
1134Adam Ant1410
1135After 712400
1136Al Jolson1400
1137Alessia Cara3420
1138Alien Ant Farm13410
1139All Time Low1400
1140Aloe Blacc2420
1141Ambrosia2400
1142Andy Grammer5420
1143Anna Kendrick2410
1144Annie (Cast Of)0400
1145Ashley Monroe2400
1146Ashton Shepherd1400
1147B-52's19420
1148B2K3400
1149Babys, The0400
1150Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
1151Band, The2400
1152Bebe Rexha3420
1153Bell Biv DeVoe9421
1154Berlin12420
1155Better Than Ezra0410
1156Big Boi9420
1157Bill Anderson1400
1158Birdy0400
1159Black Keys3400
1160Blood, Sweat, & Tears1400
1161Blues Traveler12410
1162Bobby Goldsboro2400
1163Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1164Bonnie Tyler3421
1165BR5490400
1166Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
1167Brian Hyland1400
1168Brotherhood of Man0400
1169C + C Music Factory13411
1170Calling, The3410
1171Carl Thomas3400
1172Chad Kroeger3410
1173Chris Weaver Band0400
1174Civil Wars0400
1175Clark Family Experience0400
1176Corrs3410
1177Crickets, The0400
1178Crystals, The1400
1179Culture Club17421
1180Cyndi Thompson1400
1181Daddy Yankee5440
1182Dashboard Confessional2400
1183David Archuleta13400
1184David Houston0400
1185Days of the New1400
1186Deftones3410
1187Delbert McClinton1400
1188Derek & the Dominos2400
1189Deryl Dodd0400
1190Dizzee Rascal1400
1191Don McLean1400
1192Donell Jones3410
1193Donny Osmond0400
1194Duffy2410
1195Eagle Eye Cherry13410
1196Easton Corbin3410
1197El Poder Del Norte0400
1198Ella Eyre0400
1199Ella Henderson1410
1200Eric Paslay1410
1201Example0400
1202Eydie Gorme0400
1203FireHouse12400
1204Five for Fighting3400
1205Flyleaf1400
1206Foster the People2420
1207Foxes1410
1208Franco De Vita1400
1209Frankie J5410
1210Freddie Hart0400
1211Fresh Prince, The4420
1212Fugees2410
1213G-Eazy4430
1214Game, The25420
1215Gap Band2410
1216Gary Morris0400
1217Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
1218Gisselle0400
1219Go Gos, The2420
1220Good Charlotte44410
1221Gordon Lightfoot2400
1222Grass Roots, The2400
1223Great White9410
1224Hank Williams III15400
1225Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1226High School Musical 3 (Cast Of)0400
1227Hole2400
1228Hollies, The1400
1229James Bonamy0400
1230James Otto1410
1231Jan & Dean0400
1232Jermaine Dupri6410
1233Jets, The1410
1234Jim Stafford0400
1235Jimmy Wayne0400
1236JLS1400
1237Jody Watley4430
1238John Lee Hooker2400
1239John Rich1410
1240Jon Pardi0410
1241Jose Feliciano1400
1242June Carter4400
1243K-Ci & JoJo5410
1244K.T. Tunstall3410
1245Kate Voegele0400
1246Kay Starr6400
1247Keane1400
1248Keith Anderson0400
1249Ken Mellons0400
1250Kingsmen, The0400
1251Kingston Trio20400
1252Kip Moore4430
1253Kris Kristofferson2410
1254Kristen Bell4400
1255La Roux1411
1256Lara Fabian0400
1257Laura Pausini0400
1258Lawson0400
1259Leo Sayer1400
1260Lil Mo5410
1261Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1262Lisa Brokop0400
1263Lit3410
1264Lita Ford2420
1265Little Richard1400
1266Lobo0400
1267Los Rieleros Del Norte0400
1268Louis Prima4400
1269Love & Theft1400
1270Marie Osmond0400
1271Marshall Tucker Band1400
1272Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2400
1273Mary Wells11400
1274Mel McDaniel0400
1275Melissa Manchester0400
1276Men at Work16411
1277Millie1400
1278Monty Python1400
1279Mr. Big11400
1280Muddy Waters0400
1281Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3401
1282Natalie Imbruglia13410
1283Nick Lachey5410
1284Night Ranger13410
1285Oliver (Cast Of)0400
1286Omarion16440
1287Pablo Montero0400
1288Paul Davis1400
1289Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
1290Paula Cole2410
1291Peggy Lee8400
1292Peter Frampton1400
1293Phillip Phillips3420
1294Pied Pipers1400
1295Plies20450
1296Post Malone2430
1297Professor Green1400
1298Q-Tip4430
1299Quiet Riot1411
1300Quincy Jones7400
1301Randy Newman1400
1302Raphael Saadiq0400
1303Ratt1410
1304Real McCoy3411
1305Red Peters5400
1306Rick James7430
1307Rob Zombie23421
1308Rocio Durcal0400
1309Rogelio Martinez0400
1310Ronna Reeves0400
1311Ronnie Dunn1400
1312Roxy Music1400
1313Ryan Adams2400
1314Ryan Cabrera0400
1315Ryan Leslie0400
1316Sam & Dave0410
1317Samantha Fox0400
1318Scotty McCreery12400
1319Shai11410
1320Shannon Lawson0400
1321Shirelles, The1400
1322Shirley Bassey1400
1323Showaddywaddy0400
1324Silk17410
1325Skid Row10420
1326Skip Ewing0400
1327Slipknot3410
1328Sly & The Family Stone0400
1329Solange Knowles3400
1330Soul Asylum12410
1331Spin Doctors2411
1332Squeeze1410
1333Stephanie Mills 1400
1334Steps6400
1335Steve Lawrence0400
1336Stonewall Jackson0400
1337Stooshe0400
1338Story of the Year1410
1339Strokes, The1400
1340Susan Ashton14400
1341Sweet, The1410
1342Talking Heads5410
1343Tamara Walker0400
1344Tammi Terrell5400
1345Tank5400
1346Tarzan (Cast Of)1400
1347Todd Rundgren0400
1348Tori Kelly15400
1349Tove Lo3430
1350Travie McCoy2410
1351Trent Tomlinson1410
1352Tyler Farr1400
1353UB404420
1354Uriah Heep0400
1355Victoria Shaw0400
1356Village People3421
1357Vitamin C12410
1358War2400
1359Warren Zevon0400
1360Westlife1400
1361Wiley0400
1362Wilkinsons, The11400
1363Will Young1400
1364Wilson Phillips11410
1365Wilson Pickett16400
1366Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)1400
1367X Ambassadors4430
1368XX, The4400
1369Young Gunz0400
1370Young Thug4430
1371Yvonne Elliman2400
1372Zara Larsson2430
1373Zayn1420
1374ZZ Ward1410
137510 Years0300
137610CC0310
13772 Live Crew5330
137821 Savage0310
137930 Seconds to Mars2310
13803T12300
138142nd Street (Musical/Cast Of)0300
1382A$AP Rocky4340
1383A.B. Quintanilla0300
1384Aaron Lewis3320
1385Adam Sandler45310
1386Albert King0300
1387AlunaGeorge1310
1388Amber13312
1389Amelia Lily0300
1390Anastacia2300
1391Andre 30005310
1392Andrew Gold1300
1393Andy Montanez0300
1394Angels & Airwaves0300
1395Anna Nalick11300
1396Anthrax0300
1397Anything Goes (Cast Of)0300
1398Area 3050300
1399Armand Van Helden2312
1400Ashley Gearing1300
1401Atlantic Starr2300
1402Banda Machos0300
1403Banda Maguey0300
1404Barbara Lewis1300
1405Bay City Rollers, The0300
1406BBMak1310
1407Beck5310
1408Ben Howard0300
1409Biffy Clyro0300
1410Bill Haley & The Comets12300
1411Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5300
1412Biz Markie3320
1413Blaque0300
1414Blu Cantrell1310
1415Bob & Tom150300
1416Bob Carlisle4300
1417Bob Hope0300
1418Bobby Vee0300
1419Bodeans2300
1420Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1421Boney M0300
1422Boy Howdy0300
1423Boyzone7300
1424Brandi Carlile2300
1425Brother Cane0300
1426Brothers Four, The1300
1427Bryson Tiller3330
1428Bye Bye Birdie (Cast Of/Musical)0300
1429Byrds, The0300
1430Cage the Elephant2310
1431Cam'ron19300
1432Camila Cabello3330
1433Candlebox0310
1434Captain Jack12321
1435Carlos Vives1300
1436Carolina Rain0300
1437Carousel (Musical Cast)0300
1438Cassadee Pope5320
1439Ce Ce Peniston2310
1440Charlie Cruz0300
1441Charly McClain0300
1442Cher Lloyd5340
1443Cherish1300
1444Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
1445Chi-Lites, The1300
1446Chic3310
1447Chingy6300
1448Chorus Line, A (Cast Of)0300
1449Chris Janson1300
1450Chris Stapleton1300
1451Christina Milian11310
1452Christopher Cross24300
1453Chuck Wicks11310
1454Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1455Clash, The1300
1456Claudia Church0300
1457Clay Davidson0300
1458Click Five, The1300
1459Cold1300
1460Cole Swindell3310
1461Colt Ford5320
1462Common3310
1463Concrete Blonde2300
1464Cowsills, The1300
1465Craig Campbell1300
1466Crests, The0300
1467Crossfade1300
1468Crystal Waters3321
1469Cult, The0300
1470Damn Yankees0300
1471Daniel Bedingfield15311
1472Danni Leigh0300
1473Dappy0300
1474David Banner0300
1475David Essex1300
1476David Lee Roth5300
1477Dawn2300
1478Day to Remember, A4310
1479Daya2330
1480Dean Miller0300
1481Default0300
1482Deniece Williams1310
1483Diana Krall3300
1484DJ Fresh1300
1485DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1486DJ Khaled153130
1487DJ Snake3330
1488DNCE1310
1489Don Omar28330
1490DReam6311
1491Drowning Pool12310
1492Dua Lipa1310
1493Duke Dumont0300
1494Dusty Drake0300
1495Eric Heatherly0300
1496Everlast2310
1497Everything but the Girl3310
1498Ewan McGregor4300
1499Extreme14310
1500Fastball2310
1501Feist1310
1502Fetty Wap4340
1503Fiddler on the Roof (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0300
1504Fifth Harmony1310
1505Filter3320
1506Fine Frenzy, A0300
1507Finger Eleven11310
1508Firefall0300
1509Foghat1310
1510Foster & Lloyd0300
1511Foxy Brown4320
1512Frankie Avalon2300
1513Frankie Ballard2300
1514Frazier River0300
1515Freddie Fender0300
1516Freddy Cannon0300
1517Freedom Williams3310
1518fun.2321
1519Gareth Gates3300
1520Gene Kelly2300
1521Gerald Levert0300
1522Gilbert O'Sullivan0300
1523Glenn Frey16300
1524Glenn Miller11300
1525Gloria Gaynor3311
1526Gloriana1310
1527Gorillaz4321
1528Granger Smith0300
1529Greg Kihn Band, The0300
1530Grupo Mania0300
1531Gucci Mane22360
1532Hank Locklin1300
1533Hank Snow0300
1534Harry Belafonte1300
1535Heatwave3300
1536Heidi Newfield1300
1537Hi-Five1310
1538Highwaymen2310
1539Hot Chocolate20300
1540Huey Dunbar0300
1541Iggy Pop1300
1542Impressions, The0300
1543Ingrid Michaelson1300
1544Irene Cara2311
1545Jace Everett0300
1546Jack Jones2300
1547Jack White1300
1548Jadakiss7310
1549James Arthur2310
1550James Bay1320
1551Jana Kramer3320
1552Jay & The Americans1300
1553Jay Sean2300
1554Jeff Bates0300
1555Jeffrey Osborne0300
1556Jennifer Paige1300
1557Jermaine Jackson2300
1558Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1559Jesse McCartney1300
1560Jessie Ware1300
1561JET24310
1562Jhene Aiko2310
1563Jimmy Roselli0300
1564Joan Osborne10311
1565Joanie Sommers0300
1566Joe Walsh1300
1567John Schneider10300
1568John Waite2300
1569Johnny Tillotson0300
1570JoJo4310
1571Jolie & The Wanted0300
1572Jon Secada2300
1573Josh Kelley0300
1574Josh Thompson0300
1575Judy Collins0300
1576Juicy J11370
1577Julian Lennon2300
1578Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2300
1579K. Michelle1300
1580Kansas12300
1581Kate Bush2300
1582Katie Armiger0300
1583Katy B0300
1584Kelsea Ballerini2300
1585Kendalls, The0300
1586Kenny G29300
1587Kevin Denney0300
1588Kimbra3330
1589Kirk Talley0300
1590La Oreja de Van Gogh0300
1591Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers0300
1592Larry Stewart0300
1593Lauren Alaina13310
1594Lena Horne1300
1595Leon Russell1300
1596Letoya Luckett0300
1597Letters to Cleo0300
1598Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam2310
1599Little Anthony & The Imperials0300
1600Liza Minnelli2300
1601Lloyd Price0300
1602Loon1310
1603Los Lobos13310
1604Los Tiranos Del Norte (Tiranos Del Norte)0300
1605Lou Christie0300
1606Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
1607Lupe Fiasco4300
1608Lyle Lovett2300
1609M.I.A.4320
1610Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15340
1611Man of La Mancha0300
1612Mandy Barnett0300
1613Manhattan Transfer0300
1614Manhattans, The1310
1615Marcy Playground12300
1616Marshall Dyllon0300
1617Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
1618Matt Cardle0300
1619Matt King0300
1620Matt Monro0300
1621MC Hammer (Hammer)4310
1622Megadeth2310
1623Melina Leon0300
1624Method Man6320
1625MGMT10300
1626Miami Sound Machine12320
1627Michael Johnson0300
1628Michael Martin Murphey12300
1629Mila Mason0300
1630Mint Condition10310
1631Missing Persons0300
1632Mitch Miller2300
1633Mobb Deep5330
1634Moby6310
1635Monchy y Alexandra0300
1636Mr. Mister1320
1637Mudvayne12300
1638Nathan Carter0300
1639Naughty Boy0300
1640Naughty by Nature1320
1641Neon Hitch2311
1642Neon Jungle0300
1643New Found Glory1300
1644New Order5321
1645Next2321
1646Nick Jonas & The Administration3330
1647O.A.R.1300
1648Oklahoma (Cast Of)0300
1649Olivia4310
1650Orgy13311
1651Our Lady Peace12300
1652Palomo0300
1653Parmalee2320
1654Passenger1310
1655Pat Boone3300
1656Patty Smyth3310
1657Pedro Fernandez0300
1658Perfect Stranger0300
1659Pet Shop Boys4300
1660Peter & Gordon1300
1661Phish0300
1662Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1663Pixie Lott1300
1664Plain White T's1310
1665Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28301
1666Presidents of the United States, The2310
1667Pretty Ricky1320
1668Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
1669Prodigy, The6331
1670Pusha T8350
1671Queens of the Stone Age1300
1672Rae Sremmurd3360
1673Ray J3320
1674Rebecca Ferguson0300
1675Rebecca Lynn Howard0300
1676Rey Ruiz0300
1677Rickie Lee Jones1300
1678Ricky Lynn Gregg0300
1679Rita Coolidge1300
1680Ritchie Valens1300
1681Robert Cray0300
1682Robert Plant11300
1683Roger Troutman2310
1684Ronettes, The1300
1685Ronnie McDowell0300
1686Roots, The2300
1687Ruben Studdard1300
1688Rufus13310
1689ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1690Seals & Crofts0300
1691Sean Kingston4340
1692Semisonic29310
1693Seven Mary Three2310
1694Shana (Petrone)0300
1695Shane McAnally0300
1696Shangri-Las, The1300
1697Shawn Mullins1300
1698Sigma0300
1699Silverchair13310
1700Sister Hazel1310
1701Sister Sledge3310
1702Skeeter Davis1300
1703Skillet1301
1704Slade1300
1705Smiths3310
1706Snow Patrol3310
1707Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs1300
1708Sonya Isaacs0300
1709Sophie B. Hawkins2300
1710Soundgarden15331
1711South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
1712Spandau Ballet1310
1713Status Quo1300
1714Steel Dragon0300
1715Stephen Lynch6300
1716Steppenwolf2300
1717Steve Aoki2330
1718Stone Sour2310
1719Stray Cats2310
1720Sugababes5300
1721Survivor2310
1722Susan Tedeschi0300
1723Switchfoot2310
1724Sylvia0300
1725SZA2300
1726Taking Back Sunday2320
1727Tavares1300
1728Tego Calderon1300
1729Them1300
1730Thompson Square3310
1731Tim Rushlow0300
1732Tina Arena0300
1733Ting Tings1310
1734Toad & The Wet Sprocket3310
1735Tommy Roe0300
1736Tony Orlando1300
1737Tony Rich Project1310
1738Trick Daddy22320
1739Tweet6310
1740Twisted Sister2311
1741Ty Dolla $ign7370
1742Tyga283120
1743Ugly Kid Joe2300
1744Union J0300
1745Used, The0300
1746Vaughn Monroe11300
1747Vertical Horizon11311
1748Violent Femmes4310
1749Vita2310
1750Wale8360
1751Wallflowers, The3320
1752Western Flyer0300
1753Whoopi Goldberg2301
1754Willie Dixon0300
1755Wombats0300
1756Wreckers, The12310
1757Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1758Yardbirds, The0300
1759Years and Years0300
1760Yes0300
1761YG2320
1762Yolanda Adams1300
1763Young Money3320
1764Zac Efron2310
1765Zombies, The0300
17661910 Fruitgum Company0200
176720 Fingers2222
17683 of Hearts0200
17694 Runner0200
1770A-ha1210
1771A-Teens12200
1772ABC11210
1773Across the Universe0200
1774AFI2210
1775Afrojack2210
1776Afroman2220
1777Alabama Shakes1210
1778Alecia Elliott0200
1779Alejandro Montaner0200
1780Alesso1210
1781Alexandra Burke0200
1782All Saints11200
1783Allan Sherman1200
1784Alvin Stardust0200
1785Amber Hayes0200
1786Amy Dalley0200
1787Ana Gabriel0200
1788Anastasia (Cast of)0200
1789Andrea Bocelli0200
1790Andy Gibb2200
1791Angels, The1200
1792Angie Martinez1210
1793Anne-Marie1210
1794Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
1795Anthony Smith0200
1796Antonio Carlos Jobim0200
1797Arkangel R 150200
1798Arrested Development2200
1799Asia9210
1800Asleep At the Wheel0200
1801Association, The2200
1802Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
1803August Alsina4240
1804Awolnation2210
1805Az Yet1200
1806Baccara0200
1807Badfinger0210
1808Bambee24200
1809Banks2210
1810Barbara Fairchild0200
1811BB King1200
1812Beaches (Movie)2200
1813Beanie Sigel0200
1814Beauty and the Beast (Cast Of/Musical)0200
1815Beenie Man5210
1816Bei Maejor0200
1817Bertie Higgins1200
1818Beth Hart0200
1819Beth Nielsen Chapman0200
1820Big Mountain11200
1821Big Tymers4210
1822Bill Engvall0200
1823Billie Jo Spears0200
1824Billie Myers0200
1825Billy Montana0200
1826Bishop Briggs1200
1827Black Box2200
1828Blaine Larsen0200
1829Blind Melon14220
1830Blue County0200
1831Blue October18200
1832Blue Oyster Cult1200
1833Bluegrass Album Band, The0200
1834Bo Diddley2200
1835Bob Wills1200
1836Bobby Freeman0200
1837Bobby Helms1200
1838Bomshel0200
1839Boo & Gotti1210
1840Boomtown Rats, The0200
1841Bow Wow Wow0200
1842Brad Martin0200
1843Brad Wolf0200
1844Brandy Clark0200
1845Brett James0200
1846Brett Young2210
1847Brian Free & Assurance0200
1848Brian Mccomas0200
1849Bridgit Mendler2200
1850Bro'sis0200
1851Brother Phelps0200
1852Bruce Robison0200
1853Buckinghams, The0200
1854Bullet for My Valentine2210
1855Bun B5200
1856Burl Ives3200
1857Cam1210
1858Carl Carlton1210
1859Carl Douglas2200
1860Carla Thomas0200
1861Case3220
1862Cassidy1200
1863Cathedrals0200
1864Catherine Britt0200
1865Chamillionaire3230
1866Chantal Kreviazuk1200
1867Charli Baltimore0200
1868Charli XCX1210
1869Charlie Robison0200
1870Charlie Zaa 0200
1871Cheryl Cole1200
1872Cheryl Lynn3200
1873Chiffons, The0200
1874Chipmunks, The2200
1875Chordettes, The4200
1876Chris DeBurgh1210
1877Chris Montez0200
1878Cindy Bullene3200
1879City High3210
1880Clarence Frogman Henry0200
1881Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
1882Clint Daniels0200
1883Cobra Starship35221
1884Coheed & Cambria1200
1885Colby O'Donis2220
1886Cold War Kids0200
1887Colt Prather0200
1888Connells, The0200
1889Conor Maynard0200
1890Control0200
1891Cookies, The0200
1892Corey Smith1200
1893Crabb Family, The 0200
1894Cracker2200
1895Crash Test Dummies12210
1896Cristy Lane0200
1897Crowded House6210
1898Crystal Bernard0200
1899Crystal Lewis0200
1900Cypress Hill12210
1901Dan + Shay0200
1902Dan Hill0200
1903Danielle Bradbery0200
1904Danielle Peck1200
1905Danny & The Juniors0200
1906Darkness1200
1907Daron Norwood0200
1908Dave Loggins1200
1909David Cassidy0200
1910David Gray3200
1911David Kersh0200
1912David Seville2200
1913Day 260200
1914De La Soul3210
1915Dead or Alive1211
1916Debby Boone1200
1917Del McCoury Band, The0200
1918Del Shannon0200
1919Delfonics, The2200
1920Dennis Robbins0200
1921Des'ree1200
1922Descendants (Cast Of)1200
1923Devo4211
1924Diamonds, The0200
1925Dillards, The0200
1926Dino0200
1927DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5210
1928Dishwalla0200
1929Dixie Cups1200
1930DJ Cassidy0200
1931DJ Drama4200
1932DJ E-Z Rock2210
1933DJ Mustard2220
1934DJ Tiesto2210
1935Dog's Eye View0200
1936Donald Fagen0200
1937Dove Cameron1200
1938Dr. Horribles Sing Along Blog0200
1939Dr. John0200
1940Drake White1220
1941Duncan Sheik1210
1942Duprees, The0200
1943Dwele1200
1944Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1945Eddie Kendricks0200
1946Eddy Herrera0200
1947Edith Piaf1200
1948Edwin Hawkins1200
1949Electric Guest0200
1950Elle King2220
1951Elmo & Patsy1200
1952Emilio0200
1953Emma Watson3200
1954Emmanuel0200
1955Emotions, The1210
1956Eric Burdon7200
1957Eric Carmen2210
1958Eros Ramazzotti0200
1959Europe2210
1960Evelyn Champagne King1200
1961Everything1200
1962Evita (Cast Of)2200
1963Fabian0200
1964Faith No More2210
1965Family Force 50200
1966Family Guy (Cast of)0200
1967Fefe Dobson1200
1968Ferlin Husky0200
1969Fireballs, The (AKA Jimmy Gilmer & The Fireballs)0200
1970Fitz and the Tantrums1210
1971Five Satins, The1200
1972Fixx, The1200
1973Flaming Lips, The1200
1974Flatt & Scruggs0200
1975Fleetwoods, The0200
1976Fleur East0200
1977Flobots1200
1978Force MD's0200
1979Forever Gentleman0200
1980Fortunes, The1200
1981Foundations, The1210
1982Frank Zappa0200
1983Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
1984Frankie Negron0200
1985Franklin McKay0200
1986Franz Ferdinand2210
1987Fred Astaire1200
1988Frente!0200
1989Futurebound0200
1990G Unit0200
1991G.R.L.1200
1992Gabrielle6200
1993Gabrielle Aplin0200
1994Gaithers, The0200
1995Gary Barlow1200
1996Gaslight Anthem1200
1997Gene Chandler1200
1998George Ducas0200
1999Georgia Middleman0200
2000Georgia Satellites2200
2001Geri Halliwell1201
2002German Lizarraga0200
2003Gerry Rafferty0200
2004Gibson Miller Band0200
2005Gold City0200
2006Golden Earring12200
2007Goldfrapp0200
2008Goofy Movie, A1200
2009GoonRock2220
2010Gotye1211
2011Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)0200
2012Greg Bates1200
2013Guy Sebastian1200
2014Guys and Dolls0200
2015Gwyneth Paltrow1200
2016Gypsy (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0200
2017Gypsy Kings0200
2018H-Town1210
2019Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
2020Hank Thompson0200
2021Happenings, The0200
2022Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1200
2023Harry Simeone Chorale1200
2024Hawthorne Heights2210
2025Hayley Williams1220
2026Heartland1210
2027Heather Headley1200
2028Heavy, The1200
2029Helen Cornelius0200
2030Helen Darling0200
2031Holly Lamar0200
2032Holly Williams0200
2033Hometown News0200
2034Hooters0200
2035Hot Chelle Rae1201
2036Howie Day1200
2037Hues Corporation, The1200
2038Human League2211
2039Humble Pie0200
2040Hurricane Chris10200
2041Icona Pop1211
2042Immature0200
2043Inner Circle1220
2044Iron Maiden2210
2045J. Holiday1200
2046J. Peguero0200
2047J.D. Crowe & the New South0200
2048Jack Greene0200
2049Jack's Mannequin1200
2050Jackie Deshannon2200
2051Jackie Wilson0200
2052Jacqui Abbot0200
2053Jade1210
2054Jae Millz1210
2055James & Bobby Purify0200
2056James Prosser0200
2057Jameson Clark0200
2058Jamie Lawson0200
2059Jamie Lynn Spears0200
2060Jamie Walters0200
2061Jane's Addiction11200
2062Janelle Monae2220
2063Jann Arden2200
2064Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
2065Jason Michael Carroll1200
2066Jason Sellers0200
2067Javier Colon0200
2068Jeff Beck0200
2069Jeff Buckley1200
2070Jeff Reuben20200
2071Jekyll & Hyde (Cast of)0200
2072Jennifer Hanson0200
2073Jerry Butler0200
2074Jessi Colter0200
2075Jessica Mauboy0200
2076Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
2077Jibbs0200
2078Jim Ed Brown0200
2079Jim Henson2200
2080Jim Jones1200
2081Jimmie Rodgers0200
2082Jimmy Cliff3210
2083Jimmy Jones0200
2084Jimmy Reed0200
2085Jo Stafford8200
2086Jocelyn Enriquez3210
2087Joe Budden2200
2088Joe Jonas0200
2089Joe Simon0200
2090Joe South0200
2091Joe Turner0200
2092Joey + Rory1200
2093John Fogerty (Formerly Blue Ridge Rangers)0200
2094John Prine0200
2095John Tesh1200
2096Johnnie Taylor1200
2097Johnny Duncan0200
2098Johnny Nash0210
2099Jon McLaughlin0200
2100Jon Randall1200
2101Jonas Blue0200
2102Jonathan Singleton & The Grove0200
2103Joni James0200
2104Joni Mitchell2200
2105Jonny Lang0200
2106Jordan Hill0200
2107Jordi0200
2108Jorge Luis Cabrera0200
2109Joseph & The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat0200
2110JT Hodges0200
2111Julia Michaels1210
2112Julie Andrews2200
2113Julie Brown0200
2114Julie Fowlis0200
2115Julie Reeves0200
2116Julio Preciado y su Banda Perla de Pacifico0200
2117Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
2118Juvenile35220
2119Karla Bonoff1200
2120Katie Melua1200
2121Keke Wyatt2210
2122Kelleigh Bannen1200
2123Kelly Chen (陳慧琳)0200
2124Kelly Osbourne1200
2125Kelly Willis0200
2126Kenny Lattimore2210
2127Keola & Kapona Beamer0200
2128Kermit the Frog2200
2129Kevin McCall2220
2130Kevin Spencer Family0200
2131Kevon Edmonds0200
2132Khalid1200
2133Kid Ink2230
2134Kiesza1210
2135Kiiara1220
2136Killer Mike2200
2137Kim Carnes11200
2138Kim Wilde2210
2139Kirk Franklin2200
2140Kodaline0200
2141Kool Moe Dee1210
2142Kris Kross1220
2143Krokus0200
2144Kurtis Blow0200
2145La Bouche11221
2146La Cage Aux Folles0200
2147La Ley0200
2148Larry Clinton1200
2149Laura Bell Bundy0200
2150Laura Stevenson0200
2151Ledisi1200
2152Lee Dorsey0200
2153Leighton Meester1210
2154Lemonheads, The0200
2155Les Paul4200
2156Lethal Bizzle0200
2157Lianne La Havas0200
2158Lil Boosie2210
2159Lil Scrappy3220
2160Lil Uzi Vert3220
2161Lindsay Lohan2200
2162Lion King (Musical-Broadway/Cast Of)0200
2163Lionel Cartwright0200
2164Lisa Angelle0200
2165Little Eva0200
2166Little Feat10210
2167Little Jimmy Dickens0200
2168Liz Phair1200
2169LoCash (AKA LoCash Cowboys)0200
2170Loggins & Messina0200
2171Lola2210
2172Londonbeat1200
2173Los Angeles Azules0200
2174Los Angeles de Charly0200
2175Los Huracanes Del Norte0200
2176Los Kumbia Kings0200
2177Los Lonely Boys2200
2178Los Montez de Durango0200
2179Los Tri-O0200
2180Lostprophets0200
2181Lou Bega13211
2182Lou Rawls1200
2183Lou Reed2200
2184Louise Mandrell1200
2185Love & Rockets0210
2186LTD (L.T.D.)0200
2187Lucy Hale0200
2188Lukas Graham1210
2189Lulu2200
2190Lyfe Jennings6210
2191Lynn Anderson2211
2192M2M0200
2193Mac Powell0200
2194Mac Wiseman0200
2195Maggie Rose2200
2196Magoo3210
2197Main Ingredient, The0200
2198Mame (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2199Manfred Mann1200
2200Manny Manuel0200
2201Marcels, The1200
2202Marcos Hernandez0200
2203Marilyn Maxwell1200
2204Marilyn Monroe1200
2205Mario Winans1210
2206Mark McGuinn0200
2207Mark Ronson4220
2208Mark Schultz0200
2209Martin Page0210
2210Marty Haggard0200
2211Marvelettes, The2200
2212Mary Lambert3220
2213Mary Mary1200
2214Matraca Berg0200
2215Matrix0200
2216Matthew Sweet1200
2217Maureen McGovern0200
2218Maxi Priest2200
2219Mayday Parade0200
2220Maze1200
2221McFly14200
2222McGuire Sisters, The2200
2223McKameys, The0200
2224Meek Mill13250
2225Mel Torme1200
2226Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2227Melle Mel0200
2228MercyMe1210
2229Meredith Brooks2211
2230Meredith Edwards0200
2231Meri Wilson0200
2232MeShell Ndegeocello1200
2233Michael English10200
2234Mick Jagger1220
2235Miguel Rios0200
2236Mike + The Mechanics1200
2237Mike Reid0200
2238Mike Walker0200
2239Millie Vanilli1210
2240Mindy Smith0200
2241Misha B0200
2242Miss Saigon (Cast Of)0200
2243Miss Willie Brown0200
2244Missy Higgins0200
2245Mitch Ryder1200
2246MO1220
2247Moe Brandy0200
2248Molly Hatchet11200
2249Morris Albert0200
2250Motels, The1200
2251Mother's Finest0200
2252Mr. Cheeks2220
2253Murphy Lee3200
2254Music Man, The0200
2255My Little Pony0200
2256N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)3220
2257N.W.A.3210
2258Nancy Wilson2200
2259Nappy Roots1200
2260Natalia Kills2210
2261Nate Ruess1210
2262Nathan Sykes1200
2263Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
2264Nazareth1200
2265Neal Coty0200
2266Neighbourhood, The2210
2267Neiked0200
2268Nena3210
2269New Radicals1210
2270Newsong0200
2271Niall Horan1210
2272Nico Flores y Su Banda Puro Mazatlan0200
2273Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2274Nightwish1200
2275Nina Gordon0200
2276Nina Simone1200
2277Nine Days1210
2278Nivea2210
2279No Mercy1210
2280Nu Flavor0200
2281O.C. Smith0200
2282Ohio Players12200
2283Oingo Boingo0200
2284Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
2285Oleander1200
2286Orleans0200
2287Osmonds, The0200
2288Outlaws0200
2289Owl Eyes0200
2290Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
2291P.M. Dawn4210
2292Pat Monahan1200
2293Patrick Stump1210
2294Patti Austin1200
2295Paul Heaton0200
2296Paul Wall6200
2297Paul Young2200
2298Peaches & Herb2220
2299Pebbles2220
2300Perfect Heart0200
2301Pesado0200
2302Petey Pablo3230
2303Phantom Planet3200
2304Philip Claypool0200
2305Phyllis Hyman0200
2306Pilar Montenegro0200
2307Pinkard & Bowden0200
2308Pinmonkey0200
2309Pippin (Cast Of)0200
2310Pixies4200
2311Plumb1200
2312Poe2200
2313Point of Grace1200
2314Pop Evil3210
2315Portrait1200
2316Postal Service, The0200
2317Power Station0200
2318Pras (Pras Michel)1210
2319Prince Royce1220
2320Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
2321Procol Harum0200
2322Psy3230
2323Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2324Public Announcement1200
2325Puff Johnson0200
2326Quad City DJs13211
2327Quarterflash1200
2328Queen Latifah3211
2329Rachael Lampa0200
2330Rachel Platten1210
2331Rachel Proctor0200
2332Rahsaan Patterson0200
2333Rakim1210
2334Ralph Tresvant0200
2335Rammstein13221
2336Ramon Ayala (Ramón Ayala y Sus Bravos del Norte)0200
2337Randy Huston0200
2338Rare Earth0200
2339Ray Anthony1200
2340Razzy Bailey0200
2341Ready For the World0200
2342Real Thing, The0200
2343Rebecca Howard0200
2344Red Foley0200
2345Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2346Redman6220
2347Redmon & Vale0200
2348Reel Big Fish5210
2349Remy Ma4220
2350Rich Homie Quan4230
2351Richie McDonald1200
2352Rick Ferrell0200
2353Rick Springfield1210
2354Ringo Starr0200
2355River Road Band0200
2356Rixton0210
2357Rob Base2210
2358Robin Schulz0210
2359Robin Trower1200
2360Roy Acuff1200
2361Royal Guardsmen0200
2362Roys, The0200
2363Ruff Endz0200
2364Rufus Wainwright1200
2365Ryan Tyler0200
2366S.O.S. Band2200
2367Sam Bailey0200
2368Sam the Sham & The Pharohs1200
2369Samantha Jade0200
2370Samantha Mumba4210
2371Sammie0200
2372Sandi Patty2200
2373Sandpipers, The0200
2374Sarah Brightman0200
2375Sasha1200
2376Saving Abel11210
2377Scotty Emerick0200
2378Screaming Trees0200
2379Searchers, The1210
2380Secondcity0200
2381Secondhand Serenade1200
2382Seekers, The1200
2383Serena Ryder0200
2384Sergio Mendes & Brasil 660200
2385Set It Off0200
2386Sex Bob-Omb0200
2387Sex Pistols0200
2388Sha-Na-Na6200
2389Shane Minor0200
2390Shannon1210
2391Shannon Brown0200
2392Shawna Russell0200
2393Shawnna2220
2394Sheila E.1210
2395Shelly West2201
2396Shift K3y0200
2397Shifty Shellshock1210
2398Shino (林曉培)0200
2399Shontelle10210
2400Sick Puppies1200
2401Simple Minds17221
2402Sirah1210
2403Skrillex15250
2404Skylar Grey2210
2405Slash1200
2406Slaughter0210
2407Slayer0200
2408Sleepy Brown3220
2409Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
2410Smithereens1200
2411Snap3220
2412Social Distortion12200
2413Son By Four0200
2414Sonique12210
2415Soraya0200
2416Soul For Real1210
2417South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
2418Space Cowboy3200
2419Spanky and Our Gang0200
2420Special Ed0200
2421Spike Jones0200
2422Sponge0200
2423Squirrel Nut Zippers1200
2424Stacie Orrico3200
2425Starlite Singers66200
2426Steel Magnolia0200
2427Stephanie Bentley0200
2428Stephanie Grace0200
2429Stephen Bishop0200
2430Steve Perry12210
2431Steven Curtis Chapman3200
2432Steven Tyler3200
2433Stockard Channing2200
2434Streets, The0200
2435Styles P3230
2436Sugarhill Gang, The4220
2437Surface2200
2438Suzanne Vega2210
2439Swedish House Mafia2211
2440Sweethearts of the Rodeo0200
2441Swizz Beatz3210
2442Syleena Johnson1210
2443Sylvers1200
2444t.A.T.u.2211
2445Take That7200
2446Tams, The1200
2447Tamyra Gray1200
2448Tara Lyn Hart0200
2449Taste of Honey, A1210
2450Taylor Henderson0200
2451Technotronic4221
2452Tegan & Sara2210
2453Temple of the Dog1200
2454Terence Trent D'Arby0200
2455Tesla27210
2456Tex Ritter1200
2457Thelma Houston1200
2458They Might Be Giants1200
2459Thin Lizzy2210
2460Thousand Foot Crutch0200
2461Three 6 Mafia41240
2462Tiffany1210
2463Tim Dugger0200
2464Time, The1210
2465Tito Rojas0200
2466Tiziano Ferro0200
2467Toadies3200
2468Tom Odell0200
2469Tommy Dorsey10200
2470Tommy S. Steiner0200
2471Tone-Loc2221
2472Tonny Tun Tun0200
2473Too Short6230
2474Toots & The Maytals0200
2475Tower of Power0200
2476Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
2477Toya1200
2478Tragically Hip, The0200
2479Travis1200
2480Trent Willmon0200
2481Trina7200
2482Trombone Shorty0200
2483Tubes, The2210
2484Tulisa0200
2485Ty England0200
2486Type O Negative1200
2487Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
2488Unwritten Law0200
2489UTFO0200
2490V.I.C.1210
2491Vamps0200
2492Vance Joy1210
2493Vanilla Ice15210
2494VaShawn Mitchell0200
2495Velvet Revolver1220
2496Verve Pipe, The12210
2497Vic Mizzy1200
2498Victoria (Spanish)0200
2499Vines, The0200
2500Vivian Green1200
2501Vixen0200
2502Vogues, The1200
2503Waitresses2200
2504Waka Flocka Flame4240
2505Walk The Moon1210
2506Wang Chung11220
2507Wayne Newton1200
2508Wayne Wonder17210
2509Weavers, The2200
2510Whispers, The1210
2511White Lion1220
2512White Zombie2210
2513Whitney Duncan0200
2514Will Downing0200
2515Willa Ford1200
2516Winger1220
2517Wiz, The (Cast Of)1200
2518Woody Guthrie0200
2519Wu Tang Clan40240
2520Yaire0200
2521Yankee Grey10200
2522Yazoo (Yazz)3200
2523Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2524Yelawolf1210
2525Yo Gotti7230
2526Young the Giant2200
2527Zhane1210
2528100 Proof Aged in Soul0100
2529101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
253012 Gauge1110
25312 Pistols0100
25322AM Club1100
25333LW12110
25344 Non Blondes11110
25354 P.M.13100
2536504 Boyz22100
253769 Boyz2110
25387th Heaven0100
2539? (Question Mark) & The Mysterians0100
2540A-M-E0100
2541A.R. Rahman1100
2542Aaron Lines0100
2543Aaron Shust0100
2544Ace0100
2545Ad Libs, The0100
2546Addams Family1100
2547Adelitas Way0100
2548Adema2100
2549Adina Howard1110
2550Adrianna Freeman0100
2551Afters, The0100
2552Agallah0100
2553Agatha Lee Monn1100
2554Aida (Cast Of)0100
2555Ain't Misbehavin' (Cast)0100
2556Airborne Toxic Event1100
2557Al B. Sure!0100
2558Al Stewart0100
2559Al Wilson0100
2560Alan Parsons Project, The0100
2561Alan Walker0100
2562Alana Davis0100
2563Alannah Myles1100
2564Albert Hammond0100
2565Aldo Nova1100
2566Alejandra Guzman0100
2567Alejandro Lerner0100
2568Alex0100
2569Alex Band1110
2570Alex Bueno0100
2571Alex Clare1112
2572Alex Day0100
2573Alex Ubago0100
2574Alexander O'Neal0100
2575Alexandra Stone1110
2576Alexis Jordan0100
2577Alexis Spight0100
2578Alfred Apaka0100
2579Algebra Blessett0100
2580Ali & Gipp0100
2581Ali Love0100
2582Alias0100
2583Alice (TV Sitcom)0100
2584Alicia Bridges1110
2585Alicia Villarreal0100
2586All in the Family (Cast of/Sitcom)0100
2587Allen & Ashcraft0100
2588Allison Iraheta13100
2589Alpha Rev0100
2590Alter Bridge0100
2591Aly & AJ0100
2592Alyssa Reid0100
2593Alyze Elyse0100
2594Amanda Marshall1100
2595Amanda Perez2100
2596Amanda Wilkinson0100
2597Amboy Dukes, The0100
2598American Authors1100
2599American Hi-Fi12110
2600Amil1110
2601Aminé (Amine)1110
2602Amy Lee1110
2603Amy Rose0100
2604Amy Studt2100
2605Andra Day1100
2606Andrea True Connection1100
2607Andy Gibson0100
2608Andy Kim0100
2609Angela Bofill0100
2610Angela Via0100
2611Angger Dimas1110
2612Angie Stone1110
2613Ani DiFranco2100
2614Anika Noni Rose1100
2615Anita Carter0100
2616Anita Ward1100
2617Ann Lee0100
2618Ann Nesby0100
2619Ann Wilson0100
2620Anthony0100
2621Anthony Newley0100
2622Antonio Banderas0100
2623Apollonia 60100
2624April Wine0100
2625Aqualung0100
2626Archie Campbell0100
2627Archies, The0110
2628Argent0100
2629Aristocats, The (Cast of/Disney)0100
2630Arlo Guthrie0100
2631Armando Manzanero0100
2632Armin van Buuren1100
2633Army of Anyone0100
2634Arrow Benjamin0100
2635Art 'n' Soul0100
2636Art Garfunkel0100
2637Art of Noise, The0100
2638Ash Costello0100
2639Ashley Parker Angel1100
2640Aspects of Love0100
2641Ataris3100
2642ATC16112
2643Athena Cage1110
2644Atlas Genius1100
2645Atomic Kitten6100
2646Atreyu1110
2647Audra McDonald2100
2648August Campbell1100
2649Augustana0100
2650Auli‘I Cravalho1110
2651Aurora2100
2652Austin Mahone0100
2653Austin Powers0100
2654Authority Zero1100
2655Autograph0100
2656Avalon0100
2657Aventura2100
2658Avery Storm0100
2659Avery Sunshine0100
2660Ayah Marar0100
2661Azul Azul0100
2662B*Witched9100
2663B. Taylor0100
2664B.T. Express0100
2665Baby Bash9120
2666Baby Blue0100
2667Baby Boy Da Prince0100
2668Babyshambles0100
2669Bach-Gounod0100
2670Bachelors0100
2671Bacilos0100
2672Bad Boy's Da Band0100
2673Bad English12100
2674Bad Meets Evil0100
2675Bad Religion1100
2676Baha Men13110
2677Bambi (Cast Of)0100
2678Band Aid1110
2679Band of Horses0100
2680Banda La Costena0100
2681Bang1100
2682Barbara George0100
2683Barbara Lynn0100
2684Barnes & Barnes0100
2685Barney (Cast of)0100
2686Barrett Strong0100
2687Barry Blue0100
2688Barry Gibb0100
2689Barry Mann0100
2690Barry Martin0100
2691Barry McGuire0100
2692Barry Michael0100
2693Barry Sadler1100
2694Bars and Melody0100
2695Basement Jaxx2110
2696Basia0100
2697Bass Brothers1100
2698Basshunter0100
2699Baz Luhrmann1100
2700Beats International1100
2701Beau Brummels, The0100
2702Becky G1120
2703Becky Hill0100
2704Becky Hobbs0100
2705Belle Amie0100
2706Belle Stars, The0100
2707Belle Thorne0100
2708Bellini2100
2709Belly0100
2710Ben & Gim0100
2711Ben Haenow0100
2712Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2713Ben Selvin & The Crooners0100
2714Benny Bell0100
2715Benny Goodman8100
2716Benny Hill0100
2717Bethany Joy Lenz0100
2718Betty Carter1100
2719Betty Hutton1100
2720Betty Jean Robinson0100
2721Beverly Hillbillies (TV Sitcom)0100
2722Beware of Darkness0100
2723Bic Runga0100
2724Bif Naked0100
2725Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
2726Big Bang Theory (TV Show)0100
2727Big Bopper, The0100
2728Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2729Big Freedia1110
2730Big Head Todd and The Monsters0100
2731Big House0100
2732Big Joe Turner0100
2733Big Time Operator0100
2734Big Twist and the Mellow Fellows0100
2735Bilal0100
2736Bill Deal & The Rhondels0100
2737Bill Gaither Trio0100
2738Bill Luther0100
2739Bill Medley1110
2740Billie Piper3100
2741Billy Crawford1100
2742Billy Davis Jr.0100
2743Billy Fury0100
2744Billy J. Kramer & The Dakotas0100
2745Billy May0100
2746Billy Parker0100
2747Billy Paul1100
2748Billy Porter0100
2749Billy Swan0100
2750Billy Talent1100
2751Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2752Billy Ward and his Dominoes0100
2753Billy Yates0100
2754Bingo Players0100
2755Bird York0100
2756Birds of Tokyo0100
2757Birthday Massacre, The0100
2758Bishops, The0100
2759Bjork2100
2760Black Bear (blackbear)1111
2761Black Label Society1100
2762Black Lillies0100
2763Black Thought0100
2764Black Veil Brides1100
2765Blackberry Smoke0100
2766Blackfoot1100
2767Blake & Brian0100
2768Bleachers0100
2769Blinky Blink1100
2770Bloc Party0100
2771Blue3100
2772Blue Highway0100
2773Blue Swede1100
2774Blues Image0100
2775Blues Jumpers0100
2776Blur7110
2777Blush0100
2778BMU (Black Men United)0100
2779Bo Bice0100
2780Bob Francis0100
2781Bob Lind0100
2782Bob Luman0100
2783Bob McKenzie & Doug0100
2784Bob Schneider0100
2785Bob Welch0100
2786Bobbie Eakes1100
2787Bobbie Gentry3100
2788Bobby Blue Bland0100
2789Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2790Bobby Caldwell1100
2791Bobby Day1100
2792Bobby Dean0100
2793Bobby Fuller Four0100
2794Bobby Hebb0100
2795Bobby Lewis0100
2796Bobby McFerrin1100
2797Bobby Rydell0100
2798Bodyjar0100
2799Bon Iver4110
2800Bone Crusher1100
2801Bono2100
2802Booboo Stewart1100
2803Boomkat1100
2804Boone Creek0100
2805Borgeous0100
2806BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2807Borrowed Blue0100
2808Bosson0100
2809Bounty Killer1110
2810Box Tops, The1100
2811Boy Krazy0100
2812Brad Cotter0100
2813Brad Hawkins0100
2814Brady Seals0100
2815Brand New Heavies, The3100
2816Brandon Flowers1100
2817Brandon Jackson0100
2818Brandon Rhyder0100
2819Bravehearts0100
2820Breathe Carolina0100
2821Breeders, The0100
2822Brenda K. Starr0100
2823Brenda Russell0100
2824Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
2825Brenton Wood0100
2826Brett Dennen0100
2827Brewer & Shipley1100
2828Brian Culbertson0100
2829Brian Litrell0100
2830Brian May2100
2831Brian Wilson1100
2832Brigadoon (Cast Of/Musical)0100
2833Bright Eyes1100
2834Brittney Taylor0100
2835Bronco & El Gigante de America0100
2836Brook Lynn1100
2837Brooklyn Bridge1100
2838Brothers Johnson, The1100
2839Browns, The0100
2840Brownstone0100
2841Bruce Dickenson0100
2842Brutha0100
2843Bryan Duncan1100
2844Bryan Ferry2100
2845Bubba Sparxxx3130
2846Buckner & Garcia0100
2847Buckwheat Boyz1100
2848Buddy Clark1100
2849Buddy Guy0100
2850Buddy Knox and The Rhythm Orchids0100
2851Buddy Miles0100
2852Buffalo Club, The0100
2853Buffalo Springfield1100
2854Buggles, The0100
2855Bugsy Malone0100
2856Burnin' Daylight0100
2857Bus Boys, The0100
2858Buster Poindexter11100
2859Butthole Surfers2110
2860C-Side0100
2861C.O.C.0100
2862Cab Calloway2100
2863Cabas0100
2864Cactus Choir0100
2865Cal Smith0100
2866Cali Swag District1110
2867Calum Scott1100
2868Cameo3110
2869Cameron Boyce1100
2870Camille0100
2871Camryn0100
2872Canaan Smith1100
2873Candi Staton2100
2874Candyman0110
2875Canned Heat0100
2876Cannibal and the Headhunters0100
2877Capital Cities1110
2878Capitols, The0100
2879Cappadonna2110
2880Caravelles, The0100
2881Cardigans5110
2882Care Bears (TV Show)0100
2883Carl Anderson0100
2884Carl Butler0100
2885Carl Smith0100
2886Carlene Carter0100
2887Carol Elizabeth Jones0100
2888Carole Shelley1100
2889Carolina Lao0100
2890Carolina Liar0100
2891Caroline's Spine0100
2892Caron Wheeler1110
2893Carroll Roberson0100
2894Carter Family, The1100
2895Carter's Chord0100
2896Caryl Mack Parker0100
2897Cascades, The0100
2898Casey Abrams1100
2899Casey James0100
2900Cash Cash0100
2901Casino0100
2902Casinos, The0100
2903Casper the Friendly Ghost0100
2904Cassie1110
2905Casting Crowns0100
2906Catherine Dunn0100
2907Cathy Dennis4100
2908Cats (Cast Of)0100
2909Cazzette1100
2910CeCe Winans1100
2911Cedric Gervais1110
2912Cedric the Entertainer2110
2913Cerys Matthews1100
2914Chad & Jeremy0100
2915Chairmen of the Board0100
2916Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
2917Chambers Brothers, The0100
2918Champaign0100
2919Champs, The1100
2920Change3100
2921Chantay Savage0100
2922Chante Moore2100
2923Charlay1110
2924Charlene0100
2925Charles Aznavour1100
2926Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band0100
2927Charlie Major0100
2928Charlie Mars0100
2929Charlie Sexton0100
2930Charlie Shaffer0100
2931Charlie Walker0100
2932Charlie Williams0100
2933Chase & Status1100
2934Chase Rice0100
2935Cheech & Chong0100
2936Cheers (TV Show)1100
2937Cheneta Jones0100
2938Cheri Dennis0100
2939Cherie0100
2940Cherrelle0100
2941Cherri Voncelle0100
2942Cherub1100
2943Chess (Cast of)0100
2944Chet Atkins0100
2945Chet Faker0100
2946Chi Coltrane0100
2947Chicory Tip0100
2948Chiddy Bang1100
2949Children of Bodom1100
2950Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2951Chimes, The0100
2952Chingon0100
2953Chip0100
2954Chip-Man1100
2955Choppa0100
2956Chords, The1100
2957Chris Batson0100
2958Chris Daughtry0100
2959Chris Kenner0100
2960Chris Landry0100
2961Chris Lane0100
2962Chris Martin1100
2963Chris Perez0100
2964Chris Pine1100
2965Chris Rea0100
2966Chris Rice0100
2967Chris Walker0100
2968Chris Wallace0100
2969Chris Ward0100
2970Chris Willis2100
2971Christian Kane0100
2972Christie0100
2973Christina Vidal1100
2974Christine McVie0100
2975Chrome2100
2976Chuck Brown0100
2977Chuck Wagon & The Wheels0100
2978Chumbawamba12110
2979Church, The10110
2980Chvrches0100
2981Cinderella (Cast Of/ Musical)0100
2982Citizen King0100
2983Clare Dunn1110
2984Claude King0100
2985Claudette Ortiz1100
2986Claudine Clark0100
2987Clean Living0100
2988Cledus T. Judd14101
2989Cleve Francis0100
2990Cliff Edwards1100
2991Climax1100
2992Climax Blues Band0100
2993Clint Lowery0100
2994Clive Griffin0100
2995Clon11101
2996Club Nouveau2100
2997Clyde McPhatter0100
2998Coal Chamber0100
2999Coco Jones0100
3000Coco Lee0100
3001Cole Armour0100
3002Cole Deggs0100
3003Coleman Hell1110
3004Coley McCabe0100
3005Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3006Common Linnets0100
3007Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1100
3008Conchita Wurst0100
3009Connie Vannett1100
3010Coolio20110
3011Cops (TV Show)0110
3012Corb Lund0100
3013Corey Hart2110
3014Cornelius Brothers & Sister Rose0100
3015Cory Gunz0110
3016Country Gentlemen0100
3017Coven0100
3018Cover Drive0100
3019Coves0100
3020Cowboy Crush0100
3021Cowboy Junkies1100
3022Cowboy Mouth0100
3023Craig Wayne Boyd0100
3024Crazy Elephant0100
3025Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (Cast Of)0100
3026Crazy Frog19110
3027Crazy Town13110
3028Crew Cuts0100
3029Crime Mob12110
3030Crush1100
3031Crystal Bern0100
3032Crystal Bowersox0100
3033Crystal Shawanda0100
3034Culture Beat2111
3035Cupid2120
3036Curren$y1100
3037Curtis Lee0100
3038Cutting Crew1110
3039Cutting Edge0100
3040Cynda Williams0100
3041Cyndi Grecco0100
3042Cyrkle, The0100
3043D'banj0100
3044D.H.T.1100
3045D.R.A.M.2120
3046D.R.S.0100
3047D123100
3048D4L (Down for Life)1110
3049Da Band0100
3050Da Don1110
3051Da Vinci's Notebook2100
3052DaCav50100
3053Dada1100
3054Dakota0100
3055Dakota Moon0100
3056Dale Ann Bradley0100
3057Dale Evans0100
3058Dale Watson0100
3059Daley0100
3060Dallas Blocker0100
3061Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley2100
3062Damien Rice1100
3063Damn Yankees (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3064Dan Hartman1100
3065Dan Stevens1100
3066Dana0100
3067Dana Glover0100
3068Danetra Moore0100
3069Dani & Lizzy12100
3070Daniel Boone TV Show0100
3071Daniel Powter1100
3072Daniel Rene0100
3073Danity Kane16100
3074Danleers, The0100
3075Danny Couch0100
3076Danny Gokey2100
3077Danny O'Keefe0100
3078Danzig1100
3079Darius (Darius Campbell)0100
3080Dark New Day0100
3081Darren Warren0100
3082Dave & Sugar0100
3083Dave Dudley0100
3084Dave Edmunds0100
3085Dave Grohl1110
3086Dave Hollister0100
3087Dave Mason1100
3088David Brooks0100
3089David Bustamante0100
3090David Cook14101
3091David Fraiser0100
3092David Frizzell1100
3093David Paredes0100
3094David Rose and His Orchestra0100
3095David Shelby0100
3096David Soul0100
3097David Wood0100
3098Dawn Sears0100
3099Dazz Band0110
3100DC Talk1100
3101Dead Kennedys1100
3102Deadeye Dick0100
3103Debbie Boone0100
3104Debbie Gibson3100
3105Debbie Reynolds0100
3106Debelah Morgan1100
3107Debra Laws0100
3108Decemberists, The0100
3109Dee Clark0100
3110Dee Dee Sharp2100
3111Deee-Lite1110
3112Deele, The0100
3113Deep Blue Something1110
3114DeJ Loaf2120
3115Del Amitri0100
3116Del Reeves0100
3117Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3118Del-Vikings, The0100
3119Delilah0100
3120Della Reese & The Verity All Stars0100
3121Dells, The0100
3122Dem Franchise Boyz3110
3123Denis Leary10100
3124Dennis Ferrer0100
3125Denyce Graves0100
3126Deon Kipping0100
3127Deorro1110
3128Deric Ruttan0100
3129Descemer Bueno1110
3130Desiigner3110
3131Destroyers, The1100
3132Deutschland Sucht Den Superst0100
3133Dev2111
3134Devlin0100
3135DeWayne Woods0100
3136Dexter Freebish0100
3137Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3138Dian Diaz0100
3139Diana DeGarmo0100
3140Diane Birch0100
3141Diane Renay0100
3142Dick Haymes5100
3143Dick Van Dyke1100
3144Die Gerd Show0100
3145Diego Torres0100
3146Digable Planets0100
3147Digital Summer0100
3148Digital Underground14110
3149Dilated Peoples0100
3150Dina Rae1110
3151Dinah Washington0100
3152Dionne Farris0100
3153Dirty Fences0100
3154Dirty Heads2110
3155Dirty Vegas2121
3156Disciples1110
3157Distillers1100
3158Divine0100
3159Divine Fits0100
3160Divinyls1110
3161DJ Casper1110
3162DJ Class0100
3163DJ David Brody1100
3164DJ Frank E1110
3165DJ Kool1110
3166DJ Miller0100
3167DJ Sammy2110
3168Djay0100
3169DLG8100
3170Do1110
3171Dobie Gray1100
3172Doggys Angels0100
3173Domingo Quinones0100
3174Dominic0100
3175Don Cherry0100
3176Don Cox0100
3177Don Trip0100
3178Donato Poveda0100
3179Donavon Frankenreiter0100
3180Donna Murphy1100
3181Donnas, The1100
3182Doris Troy0100
3183Dorothy Moore1100
3184Dorrough15100
3185Double0100
3186Dr. Doolittle0100
3187Dr. Elmo10100
3188Drain STH0100
3189Dramatics, The0100
3190Dreamlovers, The1100
3191Dresden Dolls0100
3192Drew Carey Show, The (TV Show)0100
3193Drivin N Cryin1100
3194Dubliners, The0100
3195Duck Sauce0110
3196Duck Tales (TV Show)0100
3197Due West0100
3198Duice1100
3199Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)0100
3200Dust for Life0100
3201DVBBS0100
3202Dwayne Johnson1100
3203Dyango0100
3204Dynamite Hack1100
3205Dyo0100
3206E-406120
3207E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3208Eamon1110
3209Earl Grant1100
3210Earl Paul Craft0100
3211Earls, The0100
3212Eartha Kitt2100
3213Easybeats, The0100
3214Ebony Baskin0100
3215Ed Townsend0100
3216Eddie Cantor0100
3217Eddie Cochran0100
3218Eddie Floyd0100
3219Eddie Hodges0100
3220Eddie Holman1100
3221Eddie Levert0100
3222Eddie Murphy2110
3223Eddie Vedder0100
3224Eddy Grant1110
3225Eddy Howard4100
3226Eden's Crush0100
3227Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
3228Edison Lighthouse1100
3229Edmee1100
3230Edsels, The0100
3231Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros0100
3232Edwin Starr12100
3233Eels, The2100
3234Eiffel 652111
3235Eightball2110
3236Eileen Barton0100
3237El Dorados, The0100
3238El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico0100
3239El Gran Silencio0100
3240Electric Six13110
3241Elena Norde0100
3242Eliza Doolittle0100
3243Elizabeth Cook0100
3244Elkie Brooks0100
3245Elle Varner1100
3246Elvin Bishop2100
3247Elyar Fox0100
3248Emanuel Ortega0100
3249Embers, The0100
3250Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3251EMF1110
3252Emily Blunt0100
3253Emily Ellis1100
3254Emily West0100
3255Emma Louise0100
3256Emma Thompson1100
3257Empire Cast2110
3258Enigma1110
3259Erasure8100
3260Eric Hutchinson0100
3261Eric Lee Beddingfield0100
3262Eric Nally0100
3263Eric Williams0100
3264Erica Nicole0100
3265Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3266Ernestine Anderson0100
3267Ernie Ashworth0100
3268Ernie K-Doe0100
3269Ernie Maresca0100
3270Eruption0100
3271Esnavi0100
3272Esperanza Spalding0100
3273Ester Dean1110
3274Ethel Merman0100
3275Ethel Waters0100
3276Etta Bond0100
3277Evan & Jaron2100
3278Evans Blue0100
3279Every Mothers' Son0100
3280Exciters1100
3281Exies0100
3282F-Troop TV Show0100
3283Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1100
3284Faces (Small Faces)2100
3285Fairground Attraction0100
3286Falco1110
3287Fall Guy, The (TV Sitcom)0100
3288Fam0110
3289Fame0100
3290Family Matters (TV Show)0100
3291Family of the Year1100
3292Fantasticks, The0100
3293Farm Inc0100
3294Fat Boys1100
3295Fatboy Slim6110
3296Fatman Scoop3130
3297Fats Waller0100
3298Feeling, The0100
3299Felly2110
3300Felony0100
3301Ferrante & Teicher1100
3302Ferras1100
3303Few Good Men, A (Cast Of)0100
3304FFH0100
3305Field Mob0100
3306Fighting Instinct0100
3307Finch13100
3308Fine Young Cannibals2110
3309First Class0100
3310Fisher0100
3311Five4100
3312Five Blobs0100
3313Five Man Electrical Band1100
3314Five Stairsteps, The1100
3315Fivespeed0100
3316Flamingos, The0100
3317Fleming & John0100
3318Flight of the Conchords1100
3319Flintstones (Animated Show)0100
3320Flip & Fill1100
3321Flirts, The0100
3322Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3323Floetry1100
3324Florence Welch2110
3325Flower Drum Song, The (Cast Of)0100
3326Flume1110
3327Flying Burrito Brothers0100
3328Flying Machine1100
3329Flynnville Train0100
3330Flys, The0100
3331Folk Implosion0100
3332Fontane Sisters, The1100
3333Fontella Bass1100
3334Fort Minor0100
3335Fountains of Wayne1110
3336Four Aces, The3100
3337Four Guys, The0100
3338Foxx2110
3339Foxygen0100
3340Francesco Yates0100
3341Francis Scott Key0100
3342Francisco Cespedes0100
3343Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush0100
3344Frank Reyes2100
3345Frank Stallone0100
3346Frank Turner0100
3347Frankee1100
3348Frankie Beverly1100
3349Frankie Ford0100
3350Frankie Goes To Hollywood1111
3351Frankie Laine6100
3352Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3353Fratellis, The0100
3354Freak Nasty1110
3355Fred Durst1100
3356Freda Payne0100
3357Freddie Blassie0100
3358Freddy King0100
3359Free0100
3360Freekey Zekey0100
3361Freemans0100
3362Freeway0100
3363Freezepop12101
3364Freshlyground1110
3365Frida0100
3366Friends (TV Show)1100
3367Frightened Rabbit0100
3368Fruit Bats0100
3369Fugazi0100
3370Full Monty, The (Cast Of)0100
3371Fuse ODG0100
3372Fuzzbubble3110
3373Gabbie Nolen0100
3374Gabe Dixon Band0100
3375Gabz0100
3376Gail Davies0100
3377Gail Lewis0100
3378Galantis1110
3379Gale Garnett0100
3380Gale Storm0100
3381Gallery0100
3382Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3383Garry Shandling Show, The0100
3384Gary Jules1101
3385Gary Numan1110
3386Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3387Gary Wright2100
3388Gavin Rossdale0100
3389Gayla Peevey1100
3390Geggy Tah0100
3391Gene McDaniels0100
3392Gene Vincent0100
3393General Johnson & The Chairman of the Board0100
3394Gente de Zona2120
3395Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Cast Of)1100
3396George Ezra1100
3397George Lamond0100
3398George McCrae0100
3399Georgia Gibbs2100
3400Gerard McMann0100
3401Gerardo1100
3402Ghost Town DJ's1110
3403Ghostface Killa0100
3404Gigi0100
3405Gil Grand0100
3406Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3407Gilda (Cast Of)0100
3408Gilligan's Island0100
3409Gina G1111
3410Gino Vannelli1100
3411Gizelle D'Cole0100
3412Glass Animals1100
3413Gleaming Spires0100
3414Glen Hansard0100
3415Glenn Lewis0100
3416Glenn Medeiros1100
3417Glenn Yarbrough0100
3418Gloria Hardiman1100
3419Gloria Jones0100
3420Gloria Loring0100
3421Gloria Shayne Baker0100
3422Gnarls Barkley27111
3423gnash1110
3424Go West2110
3425Goapele0100
3426Godspell (Cast Of)0100
3427Gogi Grant1100
3428Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3429Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3430Good Times (TV Show)0100
3431Goombay Dance Band0100
3432Gordon Macrae1100
3433Gorgon City0100
3434Gorilla Zoe0100
3435Gospel Singers, The0100
3436GQ0100
3437Grace1100
3438Grace Jones1110
3439Gramps Morgan0100
3440Grandmaster Caz0100
3441Grandmaster Flash1110
3442Grease 2 (Cast of)0100
3443Great Big World, A2110
3444Great Divide, The0100
3445Greater Vision0100
3446Green Acres TV Show0100
3447Green Jelly0100
3448Green River Ordinance0100
3449Greenes0100
3450Greenwheel0100
3451Greg Allman0100
3452Greg Lake0100
3453Gregory Abbott0100
3454Gretchen Peters0100
3455Grey1110
3456Groove Armada5101
3457Groove Theory1110
3458Groovegrass Boyz, The0100
3459Grouplove2100
3460Grover Washington Jr.0100
3461Growing Pains (TV Sitcom)0100
3462Grupo Bryndis0100
3463GT Mayne0100
3464Gummibar1110
3465Guster0100
3466Guy Lombardo4100
3467Guy Mitchell3100
3468Gwen Sebastian1100
3469Gyptian1110
3470Hacken Lee (李克勤)0100
3471Haddaway11111
3472Hafdis Huld0100
3473Hailee Steinfeld2120
3474Hamilton Park0100
3475Hank Ballard and the Midnighters0100
3476Happy Days (TV Sitcom)0100
3477Happy Goodmans, The0100
3478Happy Hardcore1100
3479Hard-Fi0100
3480Harry Babbitt0100
3481Harvey Danger1110
3482Havana Brown1111
3483Hayden Panettiere 1100
3484Hayes Carll0100
3485Head Automotica0100
3486Heather Myles0100
3487Heather Nova0100
3488Heather Small1100
3489Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3490Hed PE (AKA (hed) Planet Earth and (hed) p.e.))0100
3491Heights, The0100
3492Helen Carrington0100
3493Hello Dolly (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)0100
3494Helmet2100
3495Henningsens, The0100
3496Herb Alpert0100
3497Herbert Gronemeyer0100
3498Hey Romeo0100
3499HiFyve1110
3500Highly Suspect1100
3501Hillside Singers, The0100
3502Hit Crew, The44100
3503Hitman Sammy Sam0100
3504Hives, The1100
3505Hoagy Carmichael1100
3506Hoku0100
3507Holly Johnson0100
3508Hollywood Argyles, The0100
3509Hombres, The0100
3510Homer and Jethro0100
3511Hondells, The0100
3512Honey Cone, The1100
3513Honeydrippers, The0100
3514Hooray for Hollywood (Cast of/Musical)0100
3515Hoppers0100
3516Horace Brown0100
3517Horoscopos de Durango0100
3518Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3519Hot Hot Heat0100
3520Hot Rize0100
3521Hot Stylz0100
3522House of Heroes0100
3523House of Pain1110
3524How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3525Howlin' Wolf0100
3526Hubert Gregg0100
3527Huey1110
3528Huey (Piano) Smith and the Clowns0100
3529Hugo1100
3530I Love Makonnen0110
3531I Prevail1100
3532I-201110
3533i50100
3534Ian Dury & The Blockheads0100
3535Ian Hunter0100
3536Ian Van Dahl1110
3537Ice Cube29140
3538Icehouse0100
3539Ides of March0100
3540iHeart Memphis2120
3541iiO0100
3542Ilegales, The1100
3543Imani Coppola1100
3544Impalas, The0100
3545Inaya Day1110
3546Incredible Hulk, The (TV Show)0100
3547India0100
3548Inez & Charlie Foxx0100
3549Ingram Hill0100
3550Ini Kamoze13111
3551Insane Clown Posse45100
3552Inspector Gadget (TV Show)0100
3553Inspirations0100
3554Intermission0100
3555Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3556Iron Butterfly1100
3557Irv Gotti0100
3558Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3559Ivory Joe Hunter0100
3560Ivy Queen0100
3561J. Frank Wilson and the Cavaliers0100
3562J. Phoenix1110
3563J. Weav1100
3564J.J. Fad1110
3565Ja'net Dubois 1100
3566Jack Blanchard & Misty Morgan0100
3567Jack Freeman0100
3568Jack Scott0100
3569Jack Wagner0100
3570Jackie Beat11100
3571Jackie Gleason (Papa's Delicate Condition)0100
3572Jackie Q1100
3573Jackyl0100
3574Jaden Smith0100
3575Jadyn Maria0100
3576Jaggerz0100
3577Jags, The0100
3578Jahmene Douglas0100
3579Jain0100
3580Jake Bugg0100
3581James17100
3582James Darren0100
3583James Durbin0100
3584James Gang2100
3585James Newton Howard2100
3586James Wesley0100
3587Jamie O'Hara0100
3588Jan Beard0100
3589Jan Kjeld0100
3590Jan Peerce0100
3591Jana (Mashonee)0100
3592Jane Krakowski0100
3593Jane Morgan0100
3594Jane Siberry1100
3595JaneDear Girls, The0100
3596Janieck Devy0100
3597Janis Ian0100
3598Jarabe de Palo0100
3599Jared Finck0100
3600Jars of Clay0100
3601Jason Castro0100
3602Jason Nevins1100
3603Jason Wade0100
3604Jax Jones1110
3605Jay & The Techniques0100
3606Jay Lozada0100
3607Jay Tee0100
3608Jayhawks, The0100
3609Jaynetts0100
3610JD Myers0100
3611Jean Knight0100
3612Jeannie C Riley1100
3613Jeannie Pruett0100
3614Jeff Allen0100
3615Jeff And Sherri Easter0100
3616Jeff Foxworthy0100
3617Jeff Moore0100
3618Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3619Jeffrey Steele0100
3620Jenai0100
3621Jenkins, The0100
3622Jennette McCurdy1100
3623Jennifer Day0100
3624Jennifer Holliday1100
3625Jennifer Lawrence1100
3626Jennifer Saunders0100
3627Jenny Gill0100
3628Jenny Simpson0100
3629Jeremiah Clarke0100
3630Jeremy McComb0100
3631Jermaine Stewart0110
3632Jerry Garcia0100
3633Jerry Jeff Walker0100
3634Jerry Kilgore0100
3635Jerry Wallace1100
3636Jesse Belvin0100
3637Jesse Frederick0100
3638Jesse Fuller0100
3639Jesse Powell1110
3640Jessi Alexander0100
3641Jessica Rabbit1100
3642Jessica Riddle0100
3643Jessie Hill0100
3644Jessie James1110
3645Jewel Akens0100
3646Jidenna2120
3647Jill Sobule1100
3648Jim Broadbent2100
3649Jim Carey0100
3650Jim Collins0100
3651Jim Dolce0100
3652Jim Lowe1100
3653Jim Messina1100
3654Jim Nesbitt0100
3655Jimi Jules0100
3656Jimmie's Chicken Shack0100
3657Jimmy Boyd0100
3658Jimmy Charles0100
3659Jimmy Clanton0100
3660Jimmy Cozier1100
3661Jimmy Dean1100
3662Jimmy Dorsey8100
3663Jimmy Durante0100
3664Jimmy Fallon2110
3665Jimmy Martin0100
3666Jimmy Ruffin1100
3667Jimmy Soul1100
3668Jimmy Wakely0100
3669Jimmy Witherspoon0100
3670Jive Five, The0100
3671JJ Grey & Mofro1100
3672Joachim Garraud1100
3673Joanie Bartels0100
3674Joanie Keller0100
3675Joanna Janet0100
3676Joanna Smith0100
3677Joaquin Phoenix0100
3678Jody Miller1100
3679Joe Arroyo0100
3680Joe Firstman0100
3681Joe Isaacs0100
3682Joe Jeffrey Group0100
3683Joe Jones0100
3684Joe Longthorne0100
3685Joe Perry0100
3686Joe Public0100
3687Joe Satriani0100
3688Joe Stampley0100
3689Joe Tex0100
3690Joe Zelek Band0100
3691Joel Grey2100
3692Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3693Joey Galaxy1110
3694Joey McIntyre0100
3695Joey Ramone1100
3696Joey Scarbury0100
3697Joey Yung (容祖儿)0100
3698Johann Pachelbel0100
3699John and Audrey Wiggins0100
3700John Barry9100
3701John Butler Trio0100
3702John Cafferty0100
3703John Cale1100
3704John Fred & His Playboy Band0100
3705John Hiatt0100
3706John Martin0100
3707John Paul Young0110
3708John Ryan1110
3709John Rzeznik0100
3710John Stafford Smith0100
3711John Young0100
3712Johnita Austin2100
3713Johnnie & Joe0100
3714Johnnie Ray3100
3715Johnny Ace0100
3716Johnny Burnette1100
3717Johnny Cymbal (AKA Derek)0100
3718Johnny Hates Jazz0100
3719Johnny Mercer7100
3720Johnny Otis Show, The0100
3721Johnny Pacheco0100
3722Johnny Preston0100
3723Johnny Ray0100
3724Johnny Reid0100
3725Johnny Russell0100
3726Johnny Watson0100
3727Johnny Winter0100
3728Jon Bellion1110
3729Jonathan Butler0100
3730Jonathan Nelson0100
3731Jonathas0100
3732Joni Lee0100
3733Jonnie Duncan & The Bluegrass Boys0100
3734Jordan Anderson0100
3735Jordan Knight0100
3736José "Pepe" Guízar Morfín0100
3737Jose Manuel Figueroa0100
3738Joseph Mohr1100
3739Josey Scott1100
3740Josh Abbot Band0100
3741Josh Gad3100
3742Josh Joplin Group0100
3743Josh Kurma0100
3744Josh Ritter0100
3745Josie Cotton0100
3746JP Cooper0100
3747JS1100
3748Jubilee (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3749Judy Rodman0100
3750Julia Rinker0100
3751Julianne Hough1100
3752Julie London0100
3753Jump 'N The Saddle0100
3754Jump Smokers0100
3755Jumpin' Gene Simmons0100
3756June Christy0100
3757Junior Mafia1110
3758Junior Wells0100
3759Jussie Smollett1100
3760Justice Collective, The0100
3761Justine Blazer0100
3762Jyve V0100
3763K Camp2120
3764K'Jon0100
3765K'naan1100
3766K's Choice0100
3767K.P. & Envyi2110
3768Kacey Jones0100
3769Kai1110
3770Kalapana0100
3771Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1100
3772Kandice0100
3773Kane Brown1110
3774Kardinal Offishall2110
3775Karen Brooks0100
3776Karen Fairchild0100
3777Karina0100
3778Karyn White2110
3779Kasabian0100
3780Kasey Chambers0100
3781Kate Earl0100
3782Kate Pierson0100
3783Kate Smith1100
3784Katharine McPhee13100
3785Kathy Troccoli0100
3786Katie Lopez1100
3787Katrina0100
3788Katrina & The Waves1110
3789Katrina Elam0100
3790Kay Kyser5100
3791Keala Settle0100
3792Keb'Mo'1100
3793Keely Smith1100
3794Kehlani1110
3795Keith Bryant1100
3796Keith Gattis0100
3797Keith Harling0100
3798Keith Perry0100
3799Keith Stegall0100
3800Keithian0100
3801Kelly Marie0100
3802Kelly Sweet0100
3803Kentucky Thunder0100
3804Kevin Bloody Wilson0100
3805Kevin Ceballo0100
3806Kevin Fowler0100
3807Kevin Kline1100
3808Kevin Lyttle15110
3809Kevin Rudolf1100
3810Kevin Vasser0100
3811Khia2110
3812Kierra Sheard0100
3813Kiki Dee1100
3814Killswitch Engage3110
3815Kim Hill10100
3816Kim Weston1100
3817Kimberly Locke0100
3818Kina0100
3819Kindred0100
3820King & I (Cast Of)0100
3821King Harvest0100
3822King Missle1100
3823King's X0100
3824Kinito Mendez0100
3825Kismet (Cast Of)0100
3826Kittie1100
3827Kitty Kallen2100
3828Kix1120
3829Kix Brooks0100
3830Klymaxx1100
3831Knack, The10110
3832Knife Party0100
3833Koffee Brown0100
3834Koko Taylor0100
3835KONGOS1110
3836Kortney Kayle0100
3837Krayzie Bone1100
3838Kreayshawn1100
3839Krewella1110
3840Kristen Kelly0100
3841Kristin Garner0100
3842Kristina DeBarge0100
3843Kristy MacColl1100
3844Krush, The0100
3845Krypteria0100
3846Krystal Keith1100
3847Krystal Pepsy0100
3848Kumbia Kings1100
3849Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
3850Kwabs0100
3851Kyla1110
3852Kyle Park0100
3853Kyper0100
3854Kyu Sakamoto0100
3855L Marshall0100
3856L'Trimm0100
3857L.A. Guns1110
3858L.V.1110
3859La Arrolladora Banda el Limon de Rene Camacho0100
3860La Mosca Tse-Tse0100
3861La Secta Allstar0100
3862La'Porsha Renae0100
3863Labi Siffre0100
3864Lace0100
3865Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
3866Lady Saw5100
3867Laidback Luke VS Example0100
3868Lala Brown1100
3869Lalo Rodriguez0100
3870Larnelle Harris0100
3871Larry Graham1100
3872Larry Groce0100
3873Larry Verne0100
3874Larry Williams0100
3875Las Ketchup1100
3876Lasgo0100
3877Last Five Years, The (Cast of)0100
3878Last Goodnight1100
3879Lathan Moore0100
3880Latoya Williams0100
3881Laura Creamer1100
3882Laura Mvula0100
3883Laura Warshauer0100
3884Lauren Bennett1110
3885Lauren Christy0100
3886Lauren Mayhew0100
3887Laurie London1100
3888Laverne and Shirley (TV Sitcom)0100
3889Lawrence Welk1100
3890LCD Soundsystem1100
3891Le Click3111
3892Leah Seawright0100
3893Leasa Longa0100
3894Lebo M2100
3895Lee Harvey1110
3896Lee Hazlewood0100
3897Lee Kernaghan0100
3898Left Banke, The0100
3899Left Eye2110
3900Left Frizzell0100
3901Leigh Nash0100
3902Len1110
3903Len Barry0100
3904Lenny Welch0100
3905Lenny Williams10100
3906Leon Bridges0100
3907Leonard Cohen2100
3908Leroy Van Dyke0100
3909Leshaun1110
3910Leslie Satcher0100
3911Less Than Jake0100
3912Level 421110
3913Lewis Lee0100
3914Liam Lynch0100
3915Liam Payne0100
3916Liana Conway0100
3917Liberacion0100
3918Lil Cease1110
3919Lil Chris0100
3920Lil Flip2110
3921Lil Kee0100
3922Lil Mama1100
3923Lil Romeo0100
3924Lil Ru12110
3925Lil Yachty2120
3926Lillix1100
3927Lillywood (Lilly Wood and The Prick)0100
3928Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
3929Limahl1100
3930Lina Santiago1100
3931Linda Perry1100
3932Linda Scott0100
3933Lindsay Ell0100
3934Lindsey Buckingham0100
3935Lindsey Hawn0100
3936Lindsey Stirling2100
3937Lion King 2, The11100
3938Lipps Inc.1111
3939Lisa Fischer1100
3940Lisa Hartman1100
3941Lisa Keith0100
3942Lisa Marie Presley1100
3943Lisa Matassa0100
3944Little Caesar and The Romans0100
3945Little Jimmy Osmond0100
3946Little Milton0100
3947Little Peggy March1100
3948Little People, The0100
3949Little Stinkers, The0100
3950Living Colour1100
3951Lizzie Sider0100
3952Load of Coal (Cast Of)0100
3953Local H0100
3954Logan Mize0100
3955Logic1110
3956Lonesome River Band, The0100
3957Long-Reef0100
3958Lonnie Donegan and His Skiffle Group0100
3959Lonny Bereal0100
3960Looking Glass1100
3961Loose Ends0100
3962Lord Huron0100
3963Lords of Acid2100
3964Loren Allred0100
3965Lorene Mann0100
3966Lorna0100
3967Los Bravos0100
3968Los Del Mar1100
3969Los Del Rio1111
3970Los Humildes0100
3971Los Invasores0100
3972Los Originales De San Juan0100
3973Los Socios del Ritmo0100
3974Los Toros Band0100
3975Los Traviezos Del Norte0100
3976Los Tres Ases0100
3977Lost Boyz, The1110
3978Lost Frequencies0100
3979Lost Trailers, The0100
3980Lou Monte0100
3981Louis St. Louis2100
3982Louis Tomlinson0100
3983Louisa Johnson0100
3984Love Boat (TV Show)1100
3985Lox, The1110
3986LP0100
3987Lucas Prata0100
3988Lucenzo1110
3989Lucinda Williams0100
3990Lucy Spraggan1110
3991Luke Combs0110
3992Luke Evans3100
3993Luke Stricklin0100
3994Lumidee1110
3995LunchMoney Lewis0100
3996Luscious Jackson3100
3997Lustra1110
3998Luther Ingram1100
3999Lydia Miller0100
4000Lykke Li0100
4001Lynn Franklin0100
4002Lynn Morris0100
4003Lynns, The0100
4004Lyquin0100
4005Lyric0100
4006M0100
4007M People4100
4008M831100
4009Mac McAnally1100
4010Mac Miller17110
4011Mack Wilds0100
4012Mad About You (TV Show)0100
4013Mad Cobra0110
4014Madame Mayhem0100
4015Madcon0100
4016Maddie & Tae0100
4017Made in London0100
4018Madeleine Peyroux0100
4019Madison Avenue13111
4020Madness1100
4021Maggie Lindemann0100
4022MAGIC!2120
4023Magnetic Man0100
4024Mahalia Jackson0100
4025Maino0100
4026Majid Jordan1110
4027Major Harris1100
4028Major Lazer2120
4029Male Wilson1100
4030Mallory Hope0100
4031Mally Mall2120
4032Mama Cass1100
4033Mannie Fresh3110
4034Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4035Marathons, The1100
4036Marc Broussard1100
4037Marc Cohn1100
4038Marcia Griffiths9110
4039Marcie Blaine0100
4040Marco Hernandez0100
4041Marcus Collins0100
4042Marcus Hummon0100
4043Maren Morris1100
4044Margo Smith0100
4045Maria Muldaur0100
4046Marian Hill1110
4047Mariana0100
4048Marie Miller0100
4049Marie Sisters0100
4050Marilyn Martin2100
4051Marilyn McCoo0100
4052Marilyn Scott0100
4053Marion Bell0100
4054Marion Harris0100
4055Mark Ballas0100
4056Mark Dinning1100
4057Mark Hall0100
4058Mark Hoppus1100
4059Mark Morrison2110
4060Mark Nesler0100
4061Marketa Irglova0100
4062Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4063Marlon Roudette0100
4064Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4065Marshall Crenshaw1100
4066Martha Mears0100
4067Martha Tilton0100
4068Martha Wash2100
4069Martika1110
4070Martin Garrix0100
4071Martin Solveig0100
4072Marty Brown0100
4073Marty Raybon0100
4074Marv Johnson0100
4075Marvin Winans0100
4076Mary Hopkin1100
4077Mary Jane Girls0100
4078Mary MacGregor0100
4079Mary Martin0100
4080Mash, The0100
4081Mashonda0100
4082Mat Kearney0100
4083Matisyahu3130
4084Matt & Kim0100
4085Matt Farris0100
4086Matt Hires0100
4087Matt Morris0100
4088Matt Nathanson0100
4089Matthew Koma1110
4090Matthew West0100
4091Maurice Chevalier0100
4092Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4093Maverick Choir0100
4094Mavis Staples0100
4095Max Torres0100
4096Maxine Nightingale1100
4097Mayer Hawthorne0100
4098Mazzy Star0100
4099MC Lyte2110
4100MC51100
4101Mcalyster0100
4102McBusted0100
4103McCoys, The0100
4104McFadden & Whitehead1100
4105Me & My2100
4106Median0100
4107Mega Mixes2100
4108Megan Redmond0100
4109Meja1100
4110Mel and Tim0100
4111Mel Carter0100
4112Mel Street0100
4113Melanie B4101
4114Melanie C1101
4115Melanie Martinez2100
4116Meli'sa Morgan0100
4117Mello Kings, The0100
4118Melodie Crittenden0100
4119Melody Thornton0100
4120Melody Trio0100
4121Men Without Hats1110
4122Mercedes1100
4123Merril Bainbridge1100
4124Merrillee Rush & The Turnabouts0100
4125Merv Griffin1100
4126Metric0100
4127Metro Boomin'0110
4128Metro Station11111
4129Mica Paris1100
4130Mica Roberts1100
4131Michael Andrews1100
4132Michael Ball0100
4133Michael Combs0100
4134Michael Holmes0100
4135Michael J. Harter0100
4136Michael Mason0100
4137Michael Sembello1111
4138Michael Stuart0100
4139Michael Wong (光良)0100
4140Michala Todd0100
4141Michel Telo1100
4142Michelle Pfeiffer0100
4143Michelle Phiffer0100
4144Michelle Poe0100
4145Mickey & Sylvia1100
4146Mickey Guyton1100
4147Mickey Taveras0100
4148Mickie James0100
4149Middle of the Road0100
4150Midland1100
4151Midnight Hour1100
4152Midnight Oil1100
4153Midnight Star1110
4154Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
4155Mighty Mouse (TV Show)0100
4156Miguel Bose0100
4157Miguel Brown0100
4158Miike Snow0100
4159Mikaila12100
4160Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4161Mike Jones17110
4162Mike Myers0100
4163Mike Newton0100
4164Mike Reno0100
4165Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4166Miki Howard0100
4167Mikky Ekko1110
4168Milestone0100
4169Milky Chance0110
4170Mills Brothers, The5100
4171Milly Quezada0100
4172MIMS2110
4173Mindbenders, The1100
4174Ming Tea0100
4175Minnie Riperton1100
4176Miranda Cosgrove2100
4177Mixtures, The0100
4178MJG2110
4179MKTO0110
4180MNEK0110
4181Mocha1100
4182Modern English1100
4183Modest Mouse1110
4184Mojado0100
4185Mojo Nixon0100
4186Moke0100
4187MoKenStef0110
4188Molly0100
4189Moloko0100
4190Moments, The0100
4191Monifah2110
4192Monotones, The0100
4193Monster Magnet13110
4194Montrose0100
4195Monty1110
4196Moonlighting (TV Sitcom)0100
4197Morgan Frazier0100
4198Morgan Freeman0100
4199Morningwood0100
4200Morrissey1100
4201Motorhead1110
4202Mott the Hoopie0100
4203Mountain1100
4204Mountain Heart0100
4205Mousse T2110
4206Mr. Belvedere TV Sitcom0100
4207Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4208Mr. Collipark2110
4209Mr. Easy2100
4210Mr. Probz1110
4211Ms D0100
4212Ms Mr0100
4213Ms. Thing1100
4214Mud0100
4215Mullage0100
4216Mungo Jerry1100
4217Murmaids, The0100
4218Murmurs, The1100
4219Murray Head0100
4220Music Explosion, The0100
4221Musical Youth1110
4222Mutemath1100
4223MVP0100
4224My Darkest Days4120
4225My Tam0100
4226N.O.R.E.1100
4227N2Deep0100
4228Nadia Ali0100
4229Naked Eyes0100
4230Naoki29100
4231Naomi Judd1100
4232Napoleon XIV0100
4233Natalie Grant0100
4234Natalie La Rose1110
4235Natalie Maines0100
4236Nathaniel (full name: Nathaniel Willemse)0100
4237National, The1100
4238Nayer1110
4239Ned Miller0100
4240Nelson0100
4241Neve0100
4242New Harvest0100
4243New Hinsons0100
4244New Politics1100
4245New Riders of the Purple Sage, The0100
4246New Vaudeville Band, The0100
4247Newbeats, The0100
4248Newsboys0100
4249Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4250Nichole Nordeman0100
4251Nick Cannon1110
4252Nick Carter0100
4253Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds0100
4254Nick Gilder1100
4255Nick Lowe1100
4256Nicki French1100
4257Nicky Jam5130
4258Nico & Vinz1110
4259Nicol Sponberg0100
4260Nicole C Mullen0100
4261Nicolette Larson0100
4262Night Beds0100
4263Niiu0100
4264Nitty0100
4265Nixons, The0100
4266NKOTBSB0100
4267No Angels0100
4268Noel Gourdin0100
4269NoFX8100
4270Nolans, The0100
4271Nonpoint0100
4272Norman Greenbaum1100
4273Novaspace1100
4274Nuevo Leon0100
4275O'Kaysions, The0100
4276O-Zone1110
4277O.T. Genasis2120
4278Obie Bermudez0100
4279Obie Trice3100
4280Ocean1100
4281Odyssey0110
4282Of Monsters and Men1110
4283Oh, Kay! (Cast of, Musical)0100
4284Ohio Express0100
4285OK Go1100
4286Old Crow Medicine Show11110
4287Old Dominion2120
4288Oleta Adams1110
4289Oliver $0100
4290Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
4291Oliver Heldens0100
4292Olivia O'Brien1110
4293Olympe0100
4294Olympics, The0100
4295Omar Chandler1100
4296OMC2110
4297OMI1110
4298OPM0100
4299Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
4300Orianthi1100
4301Oro Norteno0100
4302Oscar De La Hoya0100
4303Otis Day & The Knights9100
4304Ottawan1100
4305Outfield, The10111
4306Outhere Brothers, The3111
4307Outshyne0100
4308OV70100
4309Ozomatli0100
4310P. Money0100
4311P.J. Harvey0100
4312Pablo Cruise0100
4313Pajama Game, The (Cast Of)0100
4314Pal Joey (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4315Papaya12100
4316Paper Lace1100
4317Pappa Bear0100
4318Paris Sisters, The0100
4319Parker Ighile0100
4320Parlotones, The0100
4321Part of Five (TV Show)1100
4322Partynextdoor1100
4323Passion Pit1110
4324Pat Monoghan0100
4325Pat Travers0100
4326Pat Williams1100
4327Patrice Rushen1100
4328Patricia Conroy0100
4329Patricia Manterola0100
4330Patricia Navidad0100
4331Patricia Neway0100
4332Patrick Swayze1110
4333Patti Smith2100
4334Paul & Paula0100
4335Paul Carrack0100
4336Paul Lekakis0100
4337Paul McCoy1110
4338Paul Oakenfold1110
4339Paul Stookey0100
4340Paul Williams0100
4341Pauley Perrette0100
4342Paynes0100
4343Peanut1110
4344Pee Wee King1100
4345Penguins1100
4346Pentatonix1100
4347Peppermint Harris0100
4348Percy Sledge21110
4349Perils of Pauline, The (Cast of)0100
4350Perry Sisters0100
4351Perrys0100
4352Pete Rose0100
4353Pete Townshend0100
4354Peter Cincotti0100
4355Peter Murphy2100
4356Peter Pan (Disney/Cast Of)0100
4357Peter Schilling0110
4358Peter Tosh0100
4359Peters & Lee0100
4360PeterTosh0100
4361Petticoat Junction (TV Sitcom)0100
4362Phantogram0100
4363Phil Cross0100
4364Phil Stacey0100
4365Philip Bailey1100
4366Phillip, Craig, & Dean0100
4367Phoebe Ryan0100
4368Phoenix1110
4369Phonte0100
4370Pia Mia0110
4371Pilot0100
4372Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4373Pirates of the Penzance1100
4374Pistoleros, The0100
4375Placebo1100
4376Placido Damingo2100
4377Plan B0100
4378Plastic Ono Band2100
4379Player0100
4380Playmates, The0100
4381Pleasure P0100
4382Pogues, The2100
4383Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4384Polka Forever0100
4385Polow da Don0100
4386Popcaan1100
4387Porgy & Bess0100
4388Portishead3100
4389Portugal. The Man1110
4390Positive K0100
4391Powerman 50002111
4392Pretty Poison0100
4393Primitive Quartet0100
4394Priscila0100
4395Priscilla Mitchell0100
4396Proclaimers, The1110
4397Product G&B, The2110
4398Profyle0100
4399Pseudo Echo0110
4400Public Enemy1100
4401Puerto Rican Power0100
4402Pure Prairie League1100
4403Pure Soul0100
4404Puscifer0100
4405QB Finest0100
4406Quavo3130
4407R. City1110
4408R.B. Greaves0100
4409R.E. Winsett0100
4410Racey0100
4411Raconteurs0100
4412RaeLynn1100
4413Rag'n'Bone Man0100
4414Raheem DeVaughn0100
4415Rainbow2100
4416Ralph Stanley0100
4417Ram Jam1100
4418Rancid2110
4419Randy & The Rainbows0100
4420Randy Crawford0100
4421Randy Rogers Band0100
4422Randy Scruggs0100
4423Randy Vanwarmer0100
4424Rappers Against Racism0100
4425Ras Kass0100
4426Ray Dalton1110
4427Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1110
4428Ray Peterson0100
4429Ray Vega0100
4430Rayito Colombiano0100
4431Rayne, The0100
4432Rays, The0100
4433Rayvon1110
4434Razorlight0100
4435Real Life0110
4436Rebecca St. James0100
4437Rebekah0100
4438Red Foo1100
4439Red Rider1110
4440Red Sovine0100
4441Redbone1100
4442Redlight0100
4443Rednex1110
4444Reel 2 Real5111
4445Reese Witherspoon0100
4446Refreshments, The1100
4447Reggie 'N' Bollie0100
4448Regina Spektor0100
4449Rehab26110
4450Rej3ctz1110
4451Relient K15100
4452Rembrandts, The15100
4453Remo1100
4454Remy Boyz1110
4455Remy Zero1100
4456Renan Almendarez Coello0100
4457Rene & Renny0100
4458Revelation Theory0100
4459Rex Harrison0100
4460Rex Smith0100
4461Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4462Rich Boy1110
4463Rich Gang1110
4464Rich McCready0100
4465Richard Smallwood1100
4466Richard Wagner1100
4467Richgirl0100
4468Richie Havens0100
4469Richie Sambora0100
4470Rick Derringer0100
4471Rick Monroe0100
4472Rick Smith0100
4473Rico Love1100
4474Right Said Fred11110
4475Rikarena0100
4476Rilo Kiley0100
4477Rio Grand0100
4478Rip Chords, The0100
4479Rissi Palmer0100
4480River City Gang0100
4481Rivers Cuomo2100
4482Rivingtons, The0100
4483Roar of the Greasepaint, The – The Smell of the Crowd (Musical/Cast Of)0100
4484Rob Carlos0100
4485Rob Crosby0100
4486Robbie Dupree0100
4487Robbie Nevil1100
4488Robbie Seay Band0100
4489Robert & Johnny0100
4490Robert Downey Jr.0100
4491Robert Goulet0100
4492Robert John0100
4493Robert Knight0100
4494Robert Parker0100
4495Robert Randolph0100
4496Roberto Carlos0100
4497Robin Ford0100
4498Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4499Robin S13110
4500Robins, The0100
4501Rockie Lynne0100
4502Rockwell0100
4503Rodney Redman0100
4504Roger Ballard0100
4505Rolf Harris0100
4506Roman GianArthur0110
4507Romantics, The1111
4508Rome0110
4509Romeo Void1110
4510Ron Pope1100
4511Ron Sunshine & Full Swing0100
4512Ronald Isley3100
4513Ronan Keating5100
4514Ronnie Wood0100
4515Ronny & The Daytonas0100
4516Rooftop Singers1100
4517Roscoe2110
4518Roselyn Sanchez0100
4519Rosie Gaines1100
4520Ross Lynch0100
4521Roula1110
4522Route 940100
4523Roxanne0100
4524Roxie Dean0100
4525Roy Drusky0100
4526Roy Harper0100
4527Roy Head and The Traits0100
4528Roy Rogers0100
4529Royal Blood0100
4530Royal Crown Revue0100
4531Royal Teens, The0100
4532Rozes1110
4533Rubettes, The0100
4534Ruby and The Romantics0100
4535Rufus Thomas0100
4536Runaways, The0100
4537Rupert Holmes17100
4538Russ Ballard0100
4539Russ Taff0100
4540Ruth B1110
4541Ruth Brown0100
4542Ruth Etting0100
4543Ruth Wallis1100
4544Ryan Shupe and the Rubber Band0100
4545Rye Rye0100
4546Rymez0100
4547S Club 74100
4548S Club Juniors13100
4549Sabi1110
4550Sacario0100
4551Safetysuit0100
4552Sage the Gemini3130
4553Saigon Kick1100
4554Saint Motel0100
4555Sak Noel1100
4556Sam Kinison0100
4557Sam Martin0100
4558Sam Romans0100
4559Sam Sparro1110
4560Sam Tsui0100
4561Samantha Sang0100
4562Sammi Smith1100
4563Sammy Adams1100
4564Sammy Johns0100
4565San Cisco0100
4566San Francisco Symphony0100
4567Sandy Coffee0110
4568Sanford-Townsend Band0100
4569Santa Esmeralda0100
4570Santigold0100
4571Santino Fontana1100
4572Sara Watkins0100
4573Sarah Buxton1100
4574Sarah Connor1100
4575Sarah Jarosz0100
4576Sarina Paris1100
4577Sass Jordan0100
4578Save Ferris1100
4579Scandal1110
4580Scatman John1110
4581School of Rock0100
4582Schoolhouse Rock0100
4583Scott Krippayne0100
4584Scouting For Girls1100
4585Scratch1100
4586Screamin' Jay Hawkins1100
4587Seldom Scene, The0100
4588Seminole0100
4589Sensations, The0100
4590Serani0100
4591Sevyn Streeter0110
4592Shadows of Knight. The1100
4593Shake It Up (Live 2 Dance) (Cast Of)0100
4594Shakespear's Sister3100
4595Shakka0100
4596Shaliek0100
4597Shane Sellers0100
4598Shane Stockton0100
4599Shannon Curfman0100
4600Shannon Noll0100
4601Shaun Groves0100
4602Shawn Stockman0100
4603Shawty Redd1100
4604Shayne Ward1100
4605She Wants Revenge15100
4606Sheb Wooley0110
4607Shelley Fabares0100
4608Shep & The Limelights0100
4609Sheppard0100
4610Shins, The1100
4611Shires, The0100
4612Shirley & Lee0100
4613Shirley Murdock0100
4614Shocking Blue0100
4615Shop Boyz0100
4616Showboat (Cast Of)0100
4617Shrek0100
4618Siedah Garrett0100
4619Sierra10100
4620Sigala0100
4621Silento1110
4622Silhouettes, The0100
4623Silkk "The Shocker"2100
4624Silversun Pickups0100
4625Sinead O'Connor3110
4626Sir Ivan0100
4627Sir Mix-A-Lot2121
4628Sister 70100
4629Sisters Wade0100
4630Sixwire0100
4631Skeme0100
4632Skip Marley1100
4633Sky Kings, The0100
4634Skylark1100
4635Skyliners, The0100
4636Sleeper Agent0100
4637Sleeping Beauty (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4638Slim Harpo1100
4639Slim Thug3110
4640Slum Village0100
4641Smile Empty Soul0100
4642Smile.dk25111
4643Smilez & Southstar0100
4644Smokie0100
4645Sneaker Pimps6111
4646Sneaky Sound System0100
4647Sniff 'N' The Tears0100
4648snow1110
4649Socialburn0100
4650Sodagreen (蘇打綠)0100
4651Sodium0100
4652Sofia Carson1100
4653Soft Cell1111
4654Soggy Bottom Boys1100
4655Sohn0100
4656Solo0100
4657Solomon Burke16100
4658Somethin' For the People1100
4659SoMo1110
4660Son Volt0100
4661Song of the South (Disney/Cast Of)1100
4662Sonia0100
4663Sonny Boy Williamson0100
4664Sonny Curtis1100
4665Sons of the Pioneers0100
4666Sophie Ellis-Bextor3100
4667Soul Coughing0100
4668Soul II Soul4110
4669Soul Survivors, The0100
4670SoulDecision1110
4671Soulja Boy4140
4672Soulja Slim1110
4673South 650100
4674Spacehog0100
4675Spaniels, The0100
4676Sparkle2100
4677Spencer Davis Group, The10100
4678Spider Man Series1100
4679Spiderbait0100
4680Spill Canvas, The0100
4681Spinal Tap0100
4682Spineshank0100
4683Splender0100
4684Spliff Star0100
4685Split Enz0100
4686Sporty Thievz0100
4687St. Lunatics, The3110
4688Stabbing Westward1100
4689Stacey Kent0100
4690Stacey Q0110
4691Stacy Dean Campbell0100
4692Stacy Lattisaw0100
4693Stagga Lee0100
4694Stan Freberg2100
4695Stanley Brothers, The0100
4696Starbuck0100
4697Stargate0100
4698Starland Vocal Band0100
4699Stars0100
4700State Fair (Musical, Cast Of)0100
4701Statesboro Revue, The0100
4702Static Major1110
4703Static X0100
4704Stealers Wheel1100
4705Stealing Angels0100
4706Steam0100
4707Steeles, The0100
4708Steelheart1100
4709Stefano0100
4710Stephanie Davis0100
4711Stephanie Smith0100
4712Stephen Cochran0100
4713Stephen Stills0100
4714Stereophonics6100
4715Stereotypes1110
4716Steve Carlisle0100
4717Steve Green1100
4718Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel0100
4719Steve Kazee1110
4720Steve Kolander0100
4721Steve Martin0100
4722Stevie B2110
4723Stir0100
4724Stone Roses, The1100
4725Stories0100
4726Strap Teezie1100
4727Strawberry Alarm Clock0100
4728Striking Matches0100
4729Stroke 90100
4730Stryper0100
4731Styles of Beyond0100
4732Stylo G0100
4733Sue Thompson0100
4734Sugarcult0100
4735Sundays, The12100
4736Sunny Sweeney0100
4737Sunset Boulevard (Cast Of)0100
4738Sunshine Anderson1100
4739Super Cat0100
4740Super Jay0100
4741Superfly0100
4742Superstarr0100
4743Susan Haynes0100
4744Susanna Hoffs0100
4745Suzi Quatro0100
4746Sway0100
4747Sweet Charity (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4748Sweet Female Attitude0100
4749Sweet Inspirations, The0100
4750Sweetwater Rain0100
4751Swing Out Sister1100
4752Swingerhead0100
4753Swingin' Medallions, The0100
4754Swinging Blue Jeans, The0100
4755Swirl 3600100
4756Swon Brothers, The0100
4757Sylvester2110
4758Sylvia Robinson0100
4759Syreeta0100
4760T-Bone Walker0100
4761T-Boy0100
4762Taco1110
4763Tag Team13111
4764Tal Bachman1100
4765Talib Kweli0100
4766Talk Talk1100
4767Tamar Braxton2110
4768Tamara0100
4769Tammy Graham0100
4770Tammy Trent0100
4771Tantric1110
4772Tanya Blount1100
4773Tanya Chua (蔡健雅)0100
4774Tanya Madison0100
4775Taped Rai0100
4776Taproot0100
4777Tarralyn Ramsey0100
4778Tasha Cobbs0100
4779Tateeze0100
4780Tay Dizm0100
4781Team America (Cast Of)0100
4782Tebey0100
4783Ted Fio Rito0100
4784Ted Ross0100
4785Teddy Bears, The0100
4786Teddy Geiger3100
4787Teddy Riley1110
4788Teddybears0100
4789Temper Trap, The1110
4790Ten Years After0100
4791Teresa Brewer3100
4792Terri Gibbs1100
4793Terry Jacks0100
4794Terry Stafford0100
4795Tex Williams & His Western Caravan0100
4796Texas8100
4797Texas Tornados, The0100
4798Thelma Carpenter0100
4799Theophilus London0100
4800Third Day0100
4801Thomas Dolby0100
4802Thomas Wayne0100
4803Thompson Twins2110
4804Thousand Horses, A0100
4805Thrasher Shiver0100
4806Three Degrees, The1100
4807Three Hanks1100
4808Three's Company TV Sitcom0100
4809Thriving Ivory1100
4810Thrust1110
4811Thurl Ravenscroft1100
4812Thurston Harris0100
4813Tiara Thomas1110
4814Tiffany Evans0100
4815Tift Merritt0100
4816Tigrillos0100
4817Til Tuesday11110
4818Timbuk31100
4819Timex Social Club1110
4820Tina Charles0100
4821Tinashe1110
4822Tinchy Stryder1100
4823Tink2110
4824Tinker Bell (Animated Film)0100
4825Tiny Tim1100
4826TJR1110
4827Toby Lightman0100
4828Todd O'Neill0100
4829Tokens, The1100
4830Tokio Hotel1100
4831Tom Cochrane0100
4832Tom Paxton0100
4833Tommy Edwards1100
4834Tommy Lee0100
4835Tommy Overstreet0100
4836Tommy Shane Steiner0100
4837Tommy Steele0100
4838Tommy Tutone1110
4839Toni Basil1110
4840Toni Harper0100
4841Tony Christie0100
4842Tony Gore And Majesty0100
4843Tony Martin4100
4844Tony Sheridan0100
4845Tony Terry1100
4846Tony Toliver0100
4847Tony Vega0100
4848Tor Miller0100
4849Tory Lanez0110
4850Toy Story (Cast of/Disney)1100
4851Toyes0100
4852Toys, The0100
4853Tracie Spencer0100
4854Tracy Bonham0100
4855Traffic1100
4856Trailer Choir0100
4857Trammps, The2100
4858Trapt1110
4859Trashmen1100
4860Travis Scott5110
4861Trent Summer & The New Row Mob0100
4862Trent William0100
4863Trevor Guthrie0100
4864Trey Lorenz2100
4865Tribe Called Quest, A29110
4866Trillville1110
4867Trini Lopez0100
4868Trini Triggs0100
4869Trinidad James2120
4870Triumph0100
4871Troggs, The1110
4872Troy Olson0100
4873Troye Sivan1110
4874True Vibe0100
4875Trust Company0100
4876Truth Hurts0100
4877Tucker Beathard0100
4878Tuesdays, The0100
4879Tune Weavers, The0100
4880Twank Star0100
4881Twenty Million Sweethearts0100
4882Twin Atlantic0100
4883Twins (雙生兒)0100
4884Twister Alley0100
4885Two Tons O' Fun0100
4886Tyler Dean0100
4887Tymes, The0100
4888Typically Tropical0100
4889Tyra B0100
4890U.P.O.0100
4891U.S.A. for Africa1110
4892UFO1110
4893Ultra Nate3110
4894Uncle Charlie Wilson1110
4895Unk3120
4896Urban Mystic0100
4897Urge, The1100
4898Vado0100
4899Vampire Weekend0100
4900Vandenberg0100
4901Vanessa Hudgens12100
4902Vanilla Fudge1100
4903Vanity 60100
4904Vapors, The1110
4905Vengaboys2100
4906Veronicas, The1100
4907Veruca Salt0100
4908Verve, The2110
4909Vesta Williams0100
4910Vic Damone1100
4911Vicci Martinez0100
4912Vick Allen0100
4913Vicki Lawrence0100
4914Vicki Sue Robinson1101
4915Vico C0100
4916Victor Garcia0100
4917Victoria Justice0100
4918Victorious Cast0100
4919Videos0100
4920Vince Neil0100
4921Vince Vance & The Valiants1100
4922Von Bondies0100
4923Vonda Sheppard0100
4924W.C. Handy0100
4925Wade Bowen0100
4926Walk a Little Faster (Musical/Cast Of)0100
4927Walk Off the Earth1110
4928Walker Bros., The01