Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10771 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Elvis Presley17937020
2Standard or Traditional1932300
3Frank Sinatra5126721
4Beatles, The9513600
5Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812300
6Boyce Avenue2011010
7Disney16910351
8Reba McEntire749930
9Beyonce10389291
10George Strait778200
11Toby Keith4381110
12Rihanna10480471
13Madonna20679291
14Garth Brooks667632
15Mariah Carey11775241
16Taylor Swift6874250
17Kenny Chesney617280
18Alan Jackson627160
19Christina Aguilera9871171
20Tim McGraw6871130
21Glee (Cast of)877071
22Elton John536830
23Lady Gaga6865202
24Pink6863251
25Whitney Houston4656131
26Alabama795540
27Chris Brown8155391
28Dolly Parton165521
29Lil Wayne9054440
30Miranda Lambert8052100
31Smash (Cast of/TV Show)05200
32Britney Spears11251251
33Eminem10151240
34Tanya Tucker495111
35Celine Dion545050
36David Bowie305070
37Drake8950420
38Nicki Minaj7150441
39Usher7350231
40Conway Twitty414900
41Weird Al Yankovic18149251
42Faith Hill514880
43Rod Stewart124820
44Vince Gill584810
45Jason Aldean4946200
46Kelly Clarkson6146151
47Randy Travis404610
48Bruce Springsteen494540
49Kenny Rogers434500
50Martina McBride454540
51Prince10745110
52Jay-Z8844320
53Billy Joel524380
54George Jones244320
55Mary J. Blige444380
56Green Day14342243
57Linkin Park7042222
58Brooks & Dunn364130
59Enrique Iglesias4541121
60Kanye West7941250
61Leann Rimes194130
62Michael Buble334120
63Michael Jackson5941201
64Rolling Stones, The414131
65Adele404052
66Carrie Underwood4040110
67Ed Sheeran1640100
68Sheryl Crow244050
69Blake Shelton3139140
70Janet Jackson16439181
71Jennifer Lopez6239151
72Justin Timberlake5039231
73Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
74Neil Diamond353910
75Brad Paisley7438141
76Cher463831
77R. Kelly8138100
78Shania Twain5838130
79Keith Urban343750
80Merle Haggard203700
81Trisha Yearwood663720
82Barbra Streisand213600
83Ludacris4336221
84Willie Nelson503640
85Bee Gees403541
86Below Average Dave363501
87Hank Williams Jr.393510
88Lorrie Morgan373501
89Maroon 55335161
90Rascal Flatts293540
91Stevie Wonder353540
92*N Sync373492
93AC/DC363470
94Johnny Cash513440
95Justin Bieber3134130
96Katy Perry5834201
97Tracy Lawrence243420
98Led Zeppelin483310
99Luther Vandross483330
100Wynonna Judd213300
101Diana Ross193250
102Dixie Chicks383251
103Mark Chesnutt123200
104Nat King Cole1023200
105Patty Loveless163211
106Pitbull5232231
107Alicia Keys533180
108Backstreet Boys3231101
109Bob Seger293120
110Clint Black333100
111Jo Dee Messina183130
112Linda Ronstadt143111
113Abba193062
114Aerosmith603092
115Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
116Fleetwood Mac213020
117John Michael Montgomery233020
118Lee Ann Womack183010
119Luke Bryan3130170
120Travis Tritt343010
121Collin Raye322900
122Jimmy Buffett162930
123Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
124Bruno Mars2728181
125Eagles, The572811
126Michael Bolton442810
127Coldplay362730
128Demi Lovato312790
129Diamond Rio262700
130Gretchen Wilson322751
131Judds, The232710
132Luis Miguel12700
133Shakira402791
134Steve Wariner12700
135Alison Krauss62600
136Bryan Adams292640
137Eric Clapton392610
138Fall Out Boy6626101
139George Michael2426101
140Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
141Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
142Paul McCartney72640
143Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
144Queen2226101
145T-Pain2926210
146Trace Adkins292610
147Aretha Franklin342512
148Clay Walker132500
149David Guetta152591
150Dwight Yoakam212510
151Gary Allan172510
152Patsy Cline252510
153Ronnie Milsap222500
154Sammy Kershaw142500
155Sawyer Brown122510
156Van Halen282540
15750 Cent1112490
158Avril Lavigne312472
159Boyz II Men232461
160Dean Martin562401
161John Legend402480
162Kid Rock572460
163Kiss372421
164Nashville Cast02400
165Nickelback382441
166Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
167Selena202400
168Akon4723162
169Billy Ray Cyrus222310
170Charley Pride202300
171Foo Fighters162330
172Joe Diffie22300
173Journey202341
174Kathy Mattea122300
175Ne-Yo3823130
176Nelly2823120
177Pam Tillis142300
178Pink Floyd122310
179Sia112380
180Snoop Dogg3223170
181Tammy Wynette192311
182Zac Brown Band232390
183Adam Lambert182252
184Beach Boys82220
185Destiny's Child5722110
186Dierks Bentley232270
187Gwen Stefani202281
188Huey Lewis & The News222240
189Jim Reeves202200
190John Anderson22200
191Loretta Lynn222201
192Marvin Gaye432241
193Pearl Jam282230
194Ricky Martin362241
195Santana432251
196Sting82200
197Terri Clark142230
198Tracy Byrd222220
199Waylon Jennings112210
200ZZ Top202250
201Amy Grant152110
202Bob Dylan142110
203Bonnie Raitt222110
204Brian McKnight312120
205Don Williams12101
206Hair (Musical/Cast Of)02100
207John Cougar Mellencamp302130
208Lonestar272110
209Marc Anthony142130
210Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
211Matchbox Twenty372181
212Metallica572172
213Pharrell2021180
214Sean Paul442190
215Shenandoah152100
216Tina Turner172121
217Tony Bennett92110
218U2392141
219Who, The52110
220Amy Winehouse132020
221Busta Rhymes3520121
222Jessie J112070
223Lionel Richie212050
224Neal McCoy12000
225Olivia Newton-John182040
226Phil Collins282031
227Rent (Cast Of)232011
228Restless Heart02000
229Script52030
230Selena Gomez1420131
231T.I.5020150
232Temptations, The342041
233Tom Jones292010
234Aaron Tippin11900
235Barenaked Ladies191931
236Bette Midler241911
237Doug Stone01900
238Eric Church231960
239Hairspray (Cast of)191911
240Heart291941
241Jason Derulo1019101
242Kylie Minogue301951
243Lady Antebellum141971
244Lee Greenwood21910
245LL Cool J321981
246Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
247Montgomery Gentry221900
248One Direction91990
249Paramore191950
250Radiohead61921
251Regina Belle11900
252Richard Cheese471901
253Ricky Van Shelton141900
254Robbie Williams411931
255Sam Smith151960
256Sara Evans151920
257Spice Girls231971
258Spring Awakening (Cast Of)01900
259Toni Braxton261941
2603 Doors Down241843
261Ariana Grande1418110
262Barry Manilow171800
263Big & Rich161810
264Carpenters, The411800
265Chicago31820
266Craig Morgan131810
267Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
268Def Leppard61860
269Jackson Browne21800
270Lily Allen101830
271Mark Wills111810
272Monica111851
273Muse71810
274Perry Como251800
275Ray Charles421800
276Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
277Alanis Morissette311752
278Bellamy Brothers, The01710
279Bob Marley251740
280Calvin Harris101781
281Doors, The201740
282Duran Duran1917111
283Eddie Rabbitt101700
284Emmylou Harris41700
285Gloria Estefan411731
286Hank Williams221700
287James Taylor51700
288Lana Del Rey171730
289Little Big Town101770
290No Doubt3617131
291Pat Benatar211751
292Rodney Atkins21710
293Shinedown111750
294Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
295Suzy Boggus01700
296Aaliyah111672
297Avenged Sevenfold271650
298Billy Currington151660
299Bobby Darin181610
300Brandy331621
301Carly Simon51620
302Ciara261690
303Crystal Gayle21600
304Dave Matthews Band371640
305Doobie Brothers131601
306Evanescence271661
307Goo Goo Dolls411630
308Grease (The cast of)251620
309Jennifer Hudson101630
310Jewel301631
311Melissa Etheridge341620
312Miley Cyrus1516101
313Moody Blues, The31620
314Offspring, The351641
315Ricky Skaggs01600
316Sara Bareilles191641
317Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
318Styx241631
319Supremes, The121630
320Train411641
321Will.I.Am141671
322Alice Cooper71530
323Andy Williams41500
324Anita Baker191520
325Anne Murray201500
326Antonio Aguilar01500
327Ashanti91560
328Blues Brothers, The141500
329Creed331510
330Don Henley181530
331Faith Evans71520
332Florida Georgia Line111580
333Future2615210
334Kelly Rowland371571
335Lee Brice171550
336Lee Roy Parnell11500
337Leona Lewis11510
338Natalie Cole71510
339Ozzy Osbourne801530
340Panic! at the Disco351561
341Sugarland401550
342TLC191591
343Tom Petty211570
344Trey Songz291580
345Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241500
346Ace of Base161463
347Alice in Chains431442
348Allman Brothers Band, The31400
349Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
350Babyface181420
351Barbara Mandrell41400
352Black Eyed Peas3414101
353Carole King131400
354Chris Ledoux01400
355Chris Young181460
356Collective Soul141430
357Earth, Wind & Fire201440
358Ella Fitzgerald41400
359Ellie Goulding61461
360Fantasia61400
361Flo Rida261491
362Frozen (Cast of)541410
363Gladys Knight & The Pips201400
364Hootie & The Blowfish411420
365Idina Menzel121410
366Intocable01400
367John Berry11400
368Josh Groban121400
369Keyshia Cole121450
370Los Tigres Del Norte01400
371Mana21410
372Meghan Trainor91471
373Notorious B.I.G.261480
374One Republic91491
375Paula Abdul151451
376Phil Vassar351400
377Pussycat Dolls, The191431
378R.E.M.411431
379Staind371410
380Stone Temple Pilots231430
381Timbaland301481
382Van Morrison151400
383Weeknd, The2514100
3842 Chainz2813230
385Beastie Boys411372
386Camila Cabello41340
387Chely Wright11310
388Conjunto Primavera01300
389Dan Seals01300
390Darius Rucker161330
391Daughtry141341
392Dionne Warwick81300
393Donna Fargo101301
394Exile01300
395Foreigner171341
396Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
397Guns N Roses361350
398Hall & Oates381350
399Incubus291321
400Jake Owen91330
401Joe Nichols121350
402John Mayer291300
403Kendrick Lamar1513100
404Killers, The91341
405Lenny Kravitz521320
406Lil Kim1413100
407Limp Bizkit591351
408Little Mix11310
409Mumford & Sons101320
410Pretenders, The71330
411Richard Marx261310
412Seether51310
413Steely Dan191300
414Stevie Nicks141320
415Wings01300
416Aladdin (The Musical Cast Of)01200
417Avicii31220
418B.O.B.111260
419Billy Dean21200
420Bing Crosby331210
421Black Sabbath191210
422Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
423Bryan White111210
424Buck Owens11200
425Cat Stevens31210
426Celia Cruz11200
427Chaka Khan271220
428Chris Cagle41200
429Chuck Berry41200
430Confederate Railroad101200
431Counting Crows131210
432Darryl Worley11200
433Eddy Arnold21200
434Erykah Badu151230
435Etta James161200
436Fiona Apple31210
437Genesis41221
438Glen Campbell251210
439Godsmack201230
440Hal Ketchum11200
441Highway 10101200
442Iggy Azalea912110
443Ja Rule201250
444Jack Johnson21210
445Jason Mraz81251
446Jessica Simpson181220
447Jimi Hendrix191220
448Joe61210
449Joe Cocker211220
450Josh Turner131220
451Marco Antonio Solis21210
452Marty Stuart11200
453Mickey Gilley41200
454Miguel81260
455Mindy McCready211200
456Nelly Furtado171251
457Paloma Faith01200
458Pat Green01200
459Ray Stevens131200
460Rita Ora31220
461Roy Orbison241210
462Sade141230
463Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
464Sublime211261
465Ty Herndon01200
466Vanessa Williams31210
467Vicente Fernandez11200
468Arctic Monkeys21110
469Band Perry, The81150
470Blink-182311141
471Blondie491141
472Brantley Gilbert111180
473Cars, The101120
474Crosby, Stills, & Nash191100
475Daryle Singletary21110
476Derek Ryan01100
477Drifters, The171100
478Ednita Nazario (Ednita)01100
479Elvis Crespo111120
480Engelbert Humperdinck01100
481Eve111151
482Florence + The Machine251130
483Gilberto Santa Rosa01100
484Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
485Holly Dunn01100
486Hunter Hayes51130
487India.Arie41100
488INXS361130
489Jackson 5, The201120
490Jaheim01100
491James Ingram141100
492Jamie Foxx241130
493Janie Fricke01100
494Janis Joplin101110
495Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
496Justin Moore91140
497k.d. Lang31100
498Lifehouse61110
499Lila McCann 01100
500Luis Fonsi21120
501Marty Robbins21100
502Norah Jones171100
503Olly Murs11100
504Outkast7711110
505Patti Labelle151111
506Pepe Aguilar01100
507Police, The81161
508Rick Astley01110
509Rob Thomas51121
510Sheena Easton51100
511Simon & Garfunkel221100
512Smash Mouth281121
513Steve Miller Band41110
514Sugar Ray141131
515Teddy Pendergrass51110
516Three Days Grace101111
517Victor Manuelle01100
518Weezer241140
519Wiz Khalifa2111160
52011231020
52198 Degrees261023
522Andy Griggs11000
523Aqua231022
524Bad Company131000
525Banda El Recodo01000
526Bastille251010
527Big Sean1510110
528Bill Monroe01000
529Billie Holiday21000
530Billy Idol151060
531Bloodhound Gang271051
532Burlesque (Cast of)101010
533Bush41030
534Cardi B91080
535Charlie Daniels Band121010
536Chayanne21000
537Cheap Trick131031
538Chris Isaak21010
539Corinne Bailey Rae21010
540Craig David161011
541Deana Carter241020
542Dear Evan Hansen21000
543Depeche Mode181041
544Disturbed71010
545Don Ho01000
546Donna Summer181031
547Earl Thomas Conley01000
548Fabolous461070
549Four Tops, The111010
550Fray261040
551Imagine Dragons51051
552Isley Brothers, The181000
553Jamiroquai381061
554Jim Brickman381000
555John Conlee11000
556John Denver391000
557Keith Whitley111000
558Kinley's, The01000
559Lauryn Hill181020
560Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
561Los Tucanes De Tijuana01000
562Macy Gray121010
563Mandy Moore51000
564Mark Collie01000
565Maxwell91000
566Moana (Cast of/Disney)381020
567Monkees, The261000
568Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
569My Chemical Romance181010
570Natasha Bedingfield71051
571New Kids on the Block151021
572Nirvana241061
573Oasis221021
574Paul Anka01000
575Paulina Rubio11000
576Peter Gabriel51020
577Platters, The51000
578Producers, The (Cast Of)01000
579Rhett Akins11000
580Ricardo Montaner01000
581RuPaul291050
582Sarah McLachlan201000
583SheDaisy131021
584Simple Plan291041
585T.G. Sheppard01000
586Tamia61020
587Tinie Tempah21010
588Young Jeezy8510110
58919755920
5902Pac40960
591Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
592All American Rejects5940
593Annie Lennox5910
594Anthony Hamilton8910
595Avant7910
596Black Crowes, The13900
597Blackhawk0900
598Bobby Vinton3900
599Boston2900
600Brenda Lee29900
601Charlie Puth5950
602Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
603Christina Perri9940
604Clean Bandit2920
605Colbie Caillat15910
606Commodores, The11920
607Connie Francis3900
608Cranberries, The3920
609David Allan Coe21900
610David Ball10900
611Doris Day12900
612Dottie West16901
613Dreamgirls30900
614Dru Hill15920
615Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
616Eli Young Band5930
617Emeli Sande5910
618En Vogue16961
619Eric Benet15910
620Everclear16910
621Fat Joe17940
622Fats Domino2900
623Forester Sisters, The1900
624Fuel27910
625Garbage18921
626Halestorm7930
627J. Cole8940
628James Brown21930
629Jazmine Sullivan8910
630Jessica Andrews1910
631Jill Scott20900
632Jim Croce14900
633Joan Jett5950
634Juan Gabriel0900
635Judy Garland7900
636Kacey Musgraves14930
637Keith Sweat16920
638Kelly Price5910
639Kenny Loggins18920
640Kings of Leon13930
641Kitty Wells1900
642Lari White10900
643Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
644Little River Band11900
645Migos9970
646Motley Crue19960
647Musiq Soulchild5900
648Nine Inch Nails19911
649Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
650Patti Page10900
651Paul Simon1910
652Perfect Circle, A14900
653Pistol Annies5930
654Pointer Sisters, The5910
655REO Speedwagon21910
656Rhonda Vincent0900
657Rick Ross289200
658Ricky Nelson25900
659Robin Thicke6920
660Roger Miller13900
661Rosemary Clooney4900
662Rush16900
663Salt-N-Pepa53961
664Savage Garden23951
665Sherrie Austin0900
666Smashing Pumpkins6951
667Sound of Music (Broadway-1959)0900
668South Pacific (Cast Of)0900
669Statler Brothers, The0900
670Steve Holy13900
671T. Rex0900
672Taylor Dayne1910
673Tears for Fears4931
674Third Eye Blind19931
675Three Dog Night21901
676Tori Amos9900
677Wade Hayes0900
678Will Smith19951
679Yung Joc4940
68031117830
681Aaron Neville0800
682Andrews Sisters11800
683Animals, The21810
684B.B. King2800
685Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15800
686Billy Ocean13820
687Bobby Brown17840
688Boz Scaggs1800
689Bread4800
690Breaking Benjamin6820
691Buckcherry15811
692Cee Lo Green6820
693Charanga Cubana0800
694Charlie Rich2800
695Cheetah Girls, The4800
696Chevelle14820
697Chrisette Michele4800
698Coasters, The0800
699Cream4800
700Cristian Castro0800
701Da Brat6830
702Daft Punk23871
703David Lee Murphy10810
704Dr. Dre34880
705Dua Lipa5830
706Edwin McCain2810
707Eva Cassidy3800
708Fergie8861
709French Montana138120
710Gavin DeGraw4830
711Gene Watson1800
712Gin Blossoms15831
713Ginuwine22820
714Grand Funk Railroad3800
715Halsey14830
716Harry Connick Jr.3800
717Hilary Duff20820
718Hinder3810
719Hoobastank16821
720Indigo Girls17810
721Jaci Velasquez0800
722Jamey Johnson2810
723Jamie Cullum1801
724Jamie O'Neal0800
725Jess Glynne1810
726Joan Sebastian0800
727John Lennon15800
728Johnny Mathis4800
729Johnny Paycheck1800
730Johnny Rivers16800
731Jonas Brothers14810
732Jordin Sparks16810
733Juice Newton15810
734Julio Iglesias1800
735Karmin22862
736Kellie Pickler3810
737Kinks, The3810
738Korn34841
739Lettermen1800
740Little Shop of Horrors13800
741Little Texas12810
742Live50820
743Los Temerarios1800
744Macklemore7852
745Mase34830
746Michael Peterson0800
747My Fair Lady (Cast Of)0800
748Nas17840
749New Edition29840
750Nicole Scherzinger5810
751Oak Ridge Boys0800
752Peabo Bryson4810
753Poison18850
754Queensryche17840
755Ray Price2800
756Robert Palmer12830
757Roberta Flack4800
758Robyn17831
759Rosanne Cash3800
760Rudimental0800
761Shaggy8840
762Shawn Mendes5840
763Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
764System of a Down18810
765Tammy Cochran0800
766Tom T. Hall12800
767Tony Toni Tone17840
768Tool38810
769Trick Pony2810
770Twenty One Pilots4850
771Tyrese7840
772Vern Gosdin0800
773Wanted, The3821
774Warren Brothers0800
7755th Dimension, The2700
776Al Green12700
777Alejandro Fernandez0700
778Alejandro Sanz1700
779Allison Moorer0700
780America11710
781Ashlee Simpson14700
782Barry White4700
783Bay City Rollers, The0700
784Bebe Rexha3720
785Billy "Crash" Craddock0700
786Billy Gilman0700
787Blackstreet25720
788Bobby Bare10700
789Brett Eldredge4730
790Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
791Buddy Jewell1710
792Captain & Tennille14700
793Carly Rae Jepsen5730
794Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
795Cliff Richard3700
796Connie Smith0700
797Cure, The9710
798Cyndi Lauper15730
799Deborah Cox6711
800Deep Purple0700
801Dido25730
802Dion & The Belmonts4700
803Dire Straits16720
804Dokken0700
805Don Gibson0700
806Donovan1700
807Doug Supernaw0701
808Dusty Springfield2700
809Everly Brothers, The13700
810Eydie Gorme0700
811Faron Young0700
812Five Finger Death Punch8720
813Gene Pitney0700
814George Benson1700
815Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
816Guess Who3700
817Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
818Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
819Herman's Hermits0700
820Jack Ingram0700
821Jagged Edge15720
822Jerry Rivera0700
823Jerry Vale1700
824John Travolta7710
825Johnny Lee1700
826Joss Stone4700
827Judas Priest18720
828KC & The Sunshine Band4731
829Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
830Kentucky Headhunters, The0700
831Keri Hilson16740
832Kim Richey0700
833Kool & The Gang20731
834Labrinth3700
835Limite0700
836Linda Davis1700
837Lloyd7730
838Lonely Island, The9780
839Louis Armstrong24700
840Loverboy2700
841Marilyn Manson92751
842Mavericks, The0700
843McBride & The Ride1700
844Michelle Branch25711
845Mya19740
846Neil Sedaka0700
847O'Jays, The15700
848O-Town13711
849Otis Redding17730
850P.O.D.15711
851Paul Overstreet1700
852Puddle of Mudd12720
853Rage Against the Machine16710
854Ramones, The21700
855Randy Houser4740
856Ricardo Arjona0700
857Rick Trevino0700
858Robert Cray0700
859Rodney Crowell0700
860Sam Hunt5740
861Scissor Sisters5700
862Seal5711
863Shawn Colvin4710
864Shelby Lynne0700
865Sons of the Desert0700
866Spinners, The4710
867Steve Azar0700
868Steve Winwood0700
869Sweet, The1710
870SWV3720
871SZA3710
872T. Graham Brown0700
873Taio Cruz11741
874Tenacious D23700
875Thomas Rhett8770
876Thoroughly Modern Millie (Cast of/Musical)1700
877Tommy James & The Shondells10700
878Tractors, The1700
879Tracy Chapman22721
880Trolls (Cast Of)3720
881Uncle Kracker15720
882Van Zant1700
883Vikki Carr0700
884Webb Pierce1700
885White Stripes, The1700
886Wyclef Jean9740
887Yellowcard4710
888Ying Yang Twins28750
8892 Unlimited8653
89038 Special0600
8915 Seconds of Summer0610
892Adam Levine5630
893Al Jarreau1600
894All-4-One24610
895Anita Cochran0600
896B.J. Thomas2600
897Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
898Belinda Carlisle17611
899Ben E. King16600
900Bill Withers5610
901Billy Joe Royal0600
902Billy Preston2600
903Blessid Union of Souls0600
904Bob Rivers19600
905Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
906Bucky Covington1600
907Cabaret22600
908Cake4611
909Cascada7651
910Chad Brock0600
911Chainsmokers, The5640
912Childish Gambino4620
913Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
914Clay Aiken14600
915Coco (Cast Of/Disney)2600
916Commitments, The0600
917Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
918Daddy Yankee5650
919Dan Fogelberg1600
920Dave Clark Five, The0600
921David Nail1610
922Diana Krall3600
923Donny Hathaway3600
924Dr. Hook1610
925Dropkick Murphys11640
926Eddy Raven0600
927El Coyote y su Banda Tierra Santa0600
928Emerson Drive2610
929Flogging Molly28630
930Frank Ocean4630
931Freddie Jackson0600
932G-Eazy5640
933Game, The25620
934Gary Puckett & The Union Gap0600
935Gary Stewart0600
936George Harrison2600
937Grass Roots, The2600
938Hanson3610
939Helen Reddy0600
940High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
941Howard Jones1620
942Hozier2610
943Hugh Jackman3600
944J. Geils Band, The10610
945James Bay1620
946Jeff Carson12600
947Jeff Healey2600
948Jennifer Warnes2610
949Jeremih12650
950Jerry Reed0600
951Jodeci12600
952Johnny Gill3610
953Johnny Horton0600
954Jose Feliciano1600
955Josh Gracin1600
956Juan Luis Guerra3610
957Juanes14600
958Juelz Santana2610
959K.T. Oslin2600
960Kelis4641
961Kellie Coffey0600
962Kem3610
963Kingston Trio20600
964Kris Allen15601
965Lacy J. Dalton3601
966Lesley Gore12610
967Lisa Loeb13610
968Little Anthony & The Imperials0600
969Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
970LMFAO18641
971Luis Enrique0600
972Mac Davis10600
973Mario3610
974Marques Houston0600
975Mary Ford14600
976MDO0600
977Mel Tillis0600
978Melanie Fiona2610
979Michelle Wright0600
980Mika4610
981Mike Denver0600
982Mike Posner14650
983Moe Bandy0600
984Mystikal19620
985Nancy Sinatra1601
986Nate Dogg11660
987Neon Trees4630
988Noelia0600
989Owl City3621
990Peggy Lee8600
991Peter Cetera1600
992Petula Clark1610
993Phantom of the Opera (cast)14602
994Porter Wagoner0600
995Post Malone4650
996Pretty Reckless4620
997Razzy Bailey0600
998Ricochet0600
999Rizzle Kicks0600
1000Rodney Carrington4600
1001Roy Clark0600
1002Run-D.M.C.6610
1003Sammy Hagar2600
1004Sarah Vaughan1600
1005Scorpions35610
1006Shanice14600
1007Simply Red6600
1008Sing! (Cast Of)1600
1009Sisqo16621
1010Sixpence None the Richer2610
1011Sonny James0600
1012Steve Earle10610
1013Steve Lawrence0600
1014Stylistics, The2610
1015Sum 414610
1016Supertramp0610
1017Tevin Campbell4610
1018Theory of a Deadman4610
1019Tonic1610
1020Total2610
1021Twista6600
1022Vanessa Carlton5610
1023West Side Story (Cast of)1600
1024Wham!4651
1025Whitesnake9630
1026Wretch 320600
1027Xscape5620
1028Zac Efron4610
1029Zayn1620
1030Zedd4650
10313OH!32521
10327024510
1033Air Supply18510
1034Al Martino2500
1035Alessia Cara4530
1036Alexandre Pires0500
1037Amerie2510
1038Anne-Marie1510
1039Ashley Monroe2510
1040Audioslave12500
1041Badfinger0510
1042Bananarama1510
1043Bangles, The14541
1044Ben Folds Five4510
1045Betty Wright2500
1046Big K.R.I.T.0500
1047Billy Squier2510
1048Bowling for Soup3511
1049Boys Like Girls3510
1050Brian Setzer2500
1051Brook Benton3500
1052Brothers Osborne1510
1053Buddy Holly0500
1054Carl Perkins1500
1055Chalee Tennison 0500
1056Chingy6500
1057Chris Stapleton2510
1058Christina Milian12510
1059Chubby Checker20500
1060Clarence Carter2510
1061Clipse13520
1062Color Me Badd1520
1063Corrs3510
1064D'Angelo4500
1065David Bisbal0500
1066Day to Remember, A4510
1067Death Cab for Cutie2500
1068Debarge (El Debarge)11510
1069Deborah Allen0500
1070Desert Rose Band, The0500
1071Dinah Shore7500
1072Disclosure1510
1073Dizzee Rascal4510
1074DMX24530
1075Donna Lewis1510
1076Donny Osmond1500
1077Dream, The3520
1078Dustin Lynch2520
1079Ed Bruce0500
1080Eddie Money3510
1081Ella Eyre0500
1082Elvis Costello18500
1083Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1084England Dan1500
1085Enya15510
1086Ernest Tubb0500
1087Estelle5510
1088Eurythmics4521
1089Eve 626510
1090Expose1510
1091Far East Movement3541
1092Fifth Harmony1510
1093Frankie J5510
1094Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
1095Gary Moore0500
1096Gene Autry1500
1097George Thorogood12510
1098Girls Aloud9500
1099Go Gos, The2520
1100Good Charlotte44510
1101Grateful Dead, The11500
1102Gym Class Heroes6520
1103Haim1500
1104Harry Chapin2500
1105High School Musical 2 (Cast Of)0500
1106Hollies, The1500
1107Ike Turner4510
1108James Arthur2510
1109James Blunt20510
1110James Morrison1500
1111Jennifer Nettles2510
1112Jennifer Pena0500
1113Jermaine Dupri7520
1114Jerrod Niemann5520
1115Jessie Ware3500
1116Jethro Tull1500
1117Jimmy Eat World45531
1118John Ford Coley1500
1119John Lee Hooker2500
1120John Newman0500
1121Johnny Rodriguez0500
1122JoJo4510
1123Jon B2500
1124Joshua Kadison0500
1125Julie Roberts13521
1126K.T. Tunstall3510
1127Kay Starr6500
1128Kevin Sharp1501
1129Khalid1510
1130Kid Cudi5510
1131Kip Moore4540
1132Kristin Chenoweth7500
1133Laura Branigan1510
1134Laura Pausini0500
1135Lefty Frizzell0500
1136Letoya Luckett0500
1137LFO2511
1138Lil Mo6510
1139Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
1140Lisa Stansfield4510
1141Lloyd Banks6510
1142Lorde3530
1143Lumineers5520
1144Lupillo Rivera0500
1145Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1146Marina & the Diamonds5532
1147Martins0500
1148Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
1149Melissa Manchester0500
1150Michael McDonald3510
1151Michael W. Smith1500
1152Montell Jordan17520
1153Monty Python1500
1154Mud0500
1155Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1156Natalie Imbruglia13510
1157Natalie Merchant12500
1158Neil Young1500
1159New Seekers, The0500
1160Nickel Creek0500
1161Nicole Kidman6500
1162Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1163Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
1164Omarion16540
1165Pantera25540
1166Paolo Nutini2500
1167Papa Roach18531
1168Partridge Family, The1500
1169Paul Brandt0500
1170Pet Shop Boys5500
1171Peter, Paul, & Mary2500
1172Radney Foster0500
1173Ricky Tomlinson0500
1174Righteous Brothers, The13500
1175Rise Against14530
1176Rocio Durcal0500
1177Rose Royce1510
1178Roxette17520
1179Ryan Adams2500
1180Saliva4510
1181Sam Cooke43500
1182Sammy Davis Jr.2500
1183Saturdays, The2500
1184Sevendust1500
1185Sin Bandera0500
1186Sixx A.M.0500
1187Sonny2510
1188Soul Asylum12510
1189Soundgarden15531
1190Spin Doctors2511
1191Staple Singers2500
1192Steps7500
1193Stooshe0500
1194Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1195Ted Nugent1500
1196Teena Marie5510
1197Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
1198Thalia2500
1199Thrice0500
1200Tito Nieves0500
1201Toto3520
1202Travie McCoy2510
1203Turtles, The2510
1204UB405520
1205Warrant3510
1206Westlife2500
1207Will Young2500
1208XX, The4500
1209Years and Years0500
1210Young Rascals0510
1211Zara Larsson2530
121210,000 Maniacs1410
121330 Seconds to Mars2420
1214Adam Ant1410
1215Adam Pascal4400
1216After 712400
1217Al Jolson1400
1218Alien Ant Farm13410
1219All Time Low1400
1220Aloe Blacc2420
1221Amber Riley4420
1222Ambrosia2400
1223Andrea Bocelli0400
1224Andy Grammer5430
1225Anna Kendrick3420
1226Annie (Cast Of)1400
1227Anthrax0400
1228Ashton Shepherd1410
1229B-52's19420
1230B2K3400
1231Babys, The1400
1232Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
1233Band, The2400
1234Banda Machos0400
1235Beck5410
1236Bell Biv DeVoe9421
1237Berlin12420
1238Better Than Ezra2410
1239Big Boi9420
1240Bill Anderson1400
1241Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1242Birdy0400
1243Black Keys5400
1244Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1245Blues Traveler12410
1246Bobby Goldsboro2400
1247Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1248Bonnie Tyler3421
1249BR5490400
1250Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
1251Brandi Carlile3400
1252Brian Hyland1400
1253Brotherhood of Man0400
1254C + C Music Factory13411
1255Cage the Elephant2410
1256Calling, The3410
1257Captain Jack12421
1258Carl Thomas3400
1259Carolina Rain0400
1260Chad Kroeger3410
1261Charli XCX2420
1262Cherish1400
1263Cheryl Cole1400
1264Chic3410
1265Chris Weaver Band0400
1266Civil Wars0400
1267Clark Family Experience0400
1268Cole Swindell3430
1269Cory Monteith7400
1270Crickets, The0400
1271Crossfade1400
1272Crystals, The1400
1273Culture Club17421
1274Cyndi Thompson1400
1275Dashboard Confessional3400
1276David Archuleta13400
1277David Houston0400
1278David Kersh0400
1279Days of the New1400
1280Deftones3410
1281Delbert McClinton1400
1282Deniece Williams2410
1283Derek & the Dominos2400
1284Deryl Dodd0400
1285DJ Khaled164130
1286DJ Snake3430
1287Don McLean1400
1288Donell Jones3410
1289Duffy2410
1290Eagle Eye Cherry13410
1291Easton Corbin4410
1292El Poder Del Norte0400
1293Ella Henderson2410
1294Emilio0400
1295Eric Carmen2410
1296Eric Heatherly0400
1297Eric Paslay1410
1298Example1400
1299FireHouse12400
1300Five for Fighting3400
1301Flyleaf1400
1302Foster the People3420
1303Foxes1410
1304Franco De Vita1400
1305Frankie Negron1400
1306Freddie Hart0400
1307Fresh Prince, The4420
1308Fugees2420
1309Gap Band2410
1310Gary Morris0400
1311Gerald Levert0400
1312Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
1313Gisselle0400
1314Gordon Lightfoot2400
1315Great White10410
1316Grupo Mania0400
1317Gucci Mane24470
1318Hank Williams III15400
1319Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1320High School Musical 3 (Cast Of)0400
1321Hole2400
1322Inner Circle2420
1323Jack White1400
1324James Bonamy0400
1325James Otto1410
1326Jan & Dean0400
1327Jana Kramer3430
1328Janelle Monae2420
1329Jay Sean3400
1330Jesse McCartney1400
1331Jets, The1410
1332Jim Stafford0400
1333Jimmy Wayne0400
1334JLS1400
1335Jody Watley4430
1336John Rich1410
1337John Waite3400
1338Jon Pardi1410
1339Jon Secada2400
1340Jose Jose1400
1341June Carter4400
1342Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
1343K-Ci & JoJo5410
1344Kate Voegele0400
1345Katie Armiger0400
1346Keane3400
1347Keith Anderson0400
1348Kelsea Ballerini3420
1349Ken Mellons0400
1350Kingsmen, The0400
1351Kris Kristofferson2410
1352Kristen Bell4400
1353La Roux2411
1354Lara Fabian0400
1355Lawson0400
1356Lea Michele4400
1357Leo Sayer2400
1358Liam Payne0400
1359Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1360Lisa Brokop0400
1361Lit3410
1362Lita Ford2420
1363Little Richard1400
1364Lobo0400
1365Los Rieleros Del Norte0400
1366Lostprophets1400
1367Louis Prima4400
1368Love & Theft1400
1369Lupe Fiasco4400
1370Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
1371Major Lazer2420
1372Manhattan Transfer0400
1373Marie Osmond1400
1374Marshall Tucker Band2400
1375Marshmello1410
1376Mary Wells11400
1377MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1378Mel McDaniel1400
1379Men at Work16411
1380MGMT10410
1381Millie1400
1382Mr. Big11400
1383Muddy Waters0400
1384Nancy Wilson2400
1385Naughty Boy0400
1386Niall Horan1410
1387Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1388Nick Lachey5410
1389Night Ranger13410
1390Oliver (Cast Of)0400
1391Pablo Montero0400
1392Paul Davis2400
1393Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
1394Paula Cole2410
1395Peter Frampton1400
1396Phillip Phillips3420
1397Pied Pipers1400
1398Plies21450
1399Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
1400Presidents of the United States, The3410
1401Professor Green1400
1402Q-Tip4430
1403Quiet Riot1411
1404Quincy Jones7400
1405Randy Newman2400
1406Raphael Saadiq0400
1407Ratt1410
1408Ray J3420
1409Real McCoy3411
1410Red Peters5400
1411Rick James7430
1412Rob Zombie23431
1413Rogelio Martinez0400
1414Ronna Reeves0400
1415Ronnie Dunn1400
1416Ronnie McDowell0400
1417Roxy Music1400
1418Ruben Studdard2400
1419Rubettes, The0400
1420Ryan Cabrera2400
1421Ryan Leslie0400
1422Sam & Dave0410
1423Samantha Fox0400
1424Scotty McCreery12400
1425Seals & Crofts0400
1426Shai11410
1427Shannon Lawson0400
1428Shirelles, The1400
1429Shirley Bassey1400
1430Showaddywaddy0400
1431Silk17410
1432Skid Row10420
1433Skip Ewing0400
1434Slipknot4410
1435Sly & The Family Stone0400
1436Snow Patrol3410
1437Solange Knowles3400
1438Sophie B. Hawkins2400
1439Squeeze1410
1440Stacie Orrico3400
1441Stephanie Mills 2400
1442Stonewall Jackson0400
1443Story of the Year1410
1444Strokes, The2400
1445Sugababes10400
1446Survivor2410
1447Susan Ashton14400
1448Susan Tedeschi1400
1449Talking Heads6410
1450Tamara Walker0400
1451Tammi Terrell5400
1452Tank6410
1453Tarzan (Cast Of)1400
1454Tina Arena0400
1455Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1456Todd Rundgren1400
1457Tony Rich Project1410
1458Tori Kelly15410
1459Tove Lo3430
1460Trent Tomlinson1410
1461Ty Dolla $ign8480
1462Tyler Farr3400
1463Uriah Heep0400
1464Victoria Shaw0400
1465Village People3421
1466Vitamin C12410
1467Wale8460
1468War2400
1469Warren Zevon1400
1470Wiley1400
1471Wilkinsons, The11400
1472Wilson Phillips11410
1473Wilson Pickett16400
1474Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
1475X Ambassadors4430
1476Young Gunz0400
1477Young Thug5440
1478Yvonne Elliman3400
1479ZZ Ward2410
148010 Years1300
148110CC1310
14822 Live Crew5330
14833T12300
148442nd Street (Musical/Cast Of)0300
1485A$AP Rocky6350
1486A.B. Quintanilla0300
1487Aaron Lewis3320
1488Adam Sandler45310
1489Addam's Family Musical (Cast Of)0300
1490Afrojack4320
1491Albert King0300
1492Alexandra Burke0300
1493All Saints11300
1494Allan Sherman1300
1495AlunaGeorge1310
1496Amber13312
1497Amelia Lily0300
1498Ana Gabriel0300
1499Anastacia3300
1500Anastasia (Cast of)0300
1501Andre 30005310
1502Andrew Gold1300
1503Andy Montanez0300
1504Angels & Airwaves0300
1505Anna Nalick11300
1506Anything Goes (Cast Of)0300
1507Area 3050300
1508Armand Van Helden4312
1509Ashley Gearing1300
1510Atlantic Starr2300
1511Banda Maguey0300
1512Barbara Lewis1300
1513BBMak1310
1514Becky G2330
1515Ben Howard0300
1516Biffy Clyro0300
1517Bill Haley & The Comets12300
1518Biz Markie3320
1519Blaine Larsen0300
1520Blaque0300
1521Blu Cantrell1310
1522Blue October18300
1523Bob & Tom171300
1524Bob Carlisle4300
1525Bob Hope0300
1526Bobby Vee0300
1527Bodeans2300
1528Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1529Boney M0300
1530Boy Howdy0300
1531Boyzone8300
1532Brett Young2310
1533Brother Cane0300
1534Brothers Four, The1300
1535Bryson Tiller3330
1536Bye Bye Birdie (Cast Of/Musical)0300
1537Byrds, The0300
1538Calum Scott1300
1539Cam'ron20300
1540Candlebox1310
1541Carlos Vives1300
1542Carousel (Musical Cast)0300
1543Cassadee Pope5320
1544Cassie1310
1545Ce Ce Peniston2310
1546Charlie Cruz0300
1547Charly McClain0300
1548Cher Lloyd5340
1549Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
1550Cheryl Lynn3300
1551Chi-Lites, The1300
1552Chiffons, The0300
1553Chorus Line, A (Cast Of)0300
1554Chris Janson1310
1555Christopher Cross24300
1556Chuck Wicks11310
1557Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1558Clash, The1300
1559Claudia Church0300
1560Clay Davidson0300
1561Click Five, The1300
1562Cold1300
1563Colt Ford5320
1564Common4310
1565Concrete Blonde2300
1566Conor Maynard0300
1567Cowsills, The1300
1568Cracker2300
1569Craig Campbell1310
1570Crests, The0300
1571Crystal Waters3321
1572Cult, The1300
1573Damn Yankees0300
1574Dan + Shay0300
1575Daniel Bedingfield15311
1576Danielle Peck1300
1577Danni Leigh0300
1578Dappy0300
1579David Banner0300
1580David Essex1300
1581David Lee Roth5300
1582Dawn2300
1583Daya2330
1584Dean Miller0300
1585Default0300
1586Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1587Dinah Washington0300
1588DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1589DJ Fresh2300
1590DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1591DNCE1310
1592Don Omar29330
1593Dr. John0300
1594DReam6311
1595Drowning Pool12310
1596Duke Dumont0300
1597Duncan Sheik1310
1598Dusty Drake0300
1599Dwele1300
1600E-406320
1601Emmanuel0300
1602Everlast2310
1603Everybody's Talking About Jamie (Cast Of)0300
1604Everything but the Girl3310
1605Ewan McGregor4300
1606Extreme14310
1607Faith No More2310
1608Fastball2310
1609Feist1310
1610Fetty Wap4340
1611Fiddler on the Roof (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0300
1612Filter3320
1613Fine Frenzy, A0300
1614Finger Eleven11310
1615Firefall0300
1616Foghat1310
1617Foster & Lloyd0300
1618Foxy Brown4320
1619Frankie Avalon3300
1620Frankie Ballard2310
1621Franz Ferdinand3310
1622Frazier River0300
1623Freddie Fender1300
1624Freddy Cannon0300
1625Freedom Williams3310
1626fun.2321
1627Gabrielle8300
1628Gareth Gates3300
1629Gene Kelly2300
1630George Ezra1310
1631Gilbert O'Sullivan0300
1632Glenn Frey16300
1633Glenn Miller11300
1634Gloria Gaynor3311
1635Gloriana1310
1636Goldfrapp2300
1637Gorillaz5321
1638Granger Smith0300
1639Greg Kihn Band, The0300
1640Guy Sebastian1300
1641Guys and Dolls0300
1642Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1643Hailee Steinfeld2320
1644Hank Locklin1300
1645Hank Snow0300
1646Hannah Montana2300
1647Harry Belafonte2300
1648Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
1649Heather Headley1300
1650Heatwave3300
1651Heidi Newfield1300
1652Hi-Five1310
1653Highwaymen2310
1654Hot Chocolate20300
1655Huey Dunbar0300
1656Iggy Pop1300
1657Impressions, The0300
1658Ingrid Michaelson2300
1659Irene Cara2311
1660J Balvin5350
1661Jace Everett1300
1662Jack Jones2300
1663Jackie Wilson0300
1664Jacqui Abbot0300
1665Jadakiss7310
1666Jade1310
1667Jason Michael Carroll1300
1668Jay & The Americans2300
1669Jeff Bates0300
1670Jeffrey Osborne0300
1671Jennifer Paige1300
1672Jermaine Jackson3300
1673Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1674JET26310
1675Jhene Aiko3320
1676Jim Jones1300
1677Jimmy Reed0300
1678Jimmy Roselli0300
1679Joan Osborne10311
1680Joanie Sommers0300
1681Joe Walsh1300
1682John Schneider10300
1683Johnny Tillotson0300
1684Jolie & The Wanted0300
1685Jon McLaughlin1300
1686Jonas Blue0300
1687Jonny Lang0300
1688Jordan Hill0300
1689Jordi0300
1690Josh Kelley0300
1691Josh Thompson0300
1692Judy Collins0300
1693Juicy J11370
1694Julia Michaels1310
1695Julian Lennon2300
1696Julie Andrews3300
1697Juvenile35320
1698K. Michelle1300
1699Kansas12300
1700Kate Bush2300
1701Katy B0300
1702Kendalls, The0300
1703Kenny G29300
1704Kevin Denney0300
1705Kid Ink2330
1706Kimbra3330
1707Kirk Talley0300
1708Kodaline0300
1709La Oreja de Van Gogh0300
1710Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers0300
1711Larry Stewart0300
1712Lauren Alaina13310
1713Lena Horne1300
1714Leon Russell1300
1715Letters to Cleo0300
1716Lil Chris0300
1717Lil Scrappy3320
1718Lindsay Lohan2300
1719Lionel Cartwright0300
1720Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1721Liza Minnelli2300
1722Lloyd Price0300
1723Logic1310
1724Loon1310
1725Los Lobos14320
1726Los Lonely Boys2300
1727Los Tiranos Del Norte (Tiranos Del Norte)0300
1728Lou Christie0300
1729Lou Rawls1300
1730Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
1731Lyfe Jennings6310
1732Lyle Lovett2300
1733M.I.A.4330
1734Man of La Mancha1300
1735Mandy Barnett0300
1736Manfred Mann1300
1737Manhattans, The1310
1738Marcy Playground12300
1739Mario Winans1310
1740Marshall Dyllon0300
1741Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
1742Martin Garrix0300
1743Mary Mary1300
1744Matt Cardle0300
1745Matt King0300
1746Matt Monro0300
1747Maxi Priest2300
1748Maze1300
1749Meek Mill13350
1750Megadeth2310
1751Melina Leon0300
1752MercyMe1310
1753Meredith Edwards0300
1754Method Man6320
1755Miami Sound Machine13320
1756Michael Johnson0300
1757Michael Martin Murphey12300
1758Mila Mason0300
1759Millie Vanilli1310
1760Mint Condition10310
1761Misha B0300
1762Missing Persons0300
1763Mitch Miller2300
1764MNEK0310
1765MO1320
1766Mobb Deep5330
1767Moby6310
1768Monchy y Alexandra0300
1769Mr. Easy2300
1770Mr. Mister1320
1771Mudvayne12300
1772Nathan Carter0300
1773Naughty by Nature2320
1774Neon Hitch2311
1775Neon Jungle0300
1776New Found Glory1300
1777New Order5321
1778Next2321
1779Nikki Blonsky3300
1780Nina Simone1300
1781O.A.R.2300
1782Oklahoma (Cast Of)0300
1783Oleta Adams1310
1784Olivia4310
1785Orgy13311
1786Our Lady Peace12300
1787Palomo0300
1788Pandora0300
1789Parmalee2320
1790Passenger1310
1791Pat Boone3300
1792Patty Smyth3310
1793Paul Heaton0300
1794Paul Wall6300
1795Paul Young2300
1796Pedro Fernandez0300
1797Perfect Stranger0300
1798Peter & Gordon1300
1799Phish0300
1800Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1801Pixie Lott2300
1802Plain White T's1310
1803Pretty Ricky1320
1804Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
1805Prodigy, The8331
1806Pusha T8350
1807Queen Latifah3311
1808Queens of the Stone Age1310
1809Rachel Proctor0300
1810Raconteurs0300
1811Rae Sremmurd3360
1812Rag'n'Bone Man0300
1813Rebecca Ferguson0300
1814Rebecca Lynn Howard0300
1815Rey Ruiz0300
1816Rickie Lee Jones1300
1817Ricky Lynn Gregg0300
1818Ringo Starr0300
1819Rita Coolidge1300
1820Ritchie Valens1300
1821River Road Band0300
1822Robert Plant11300
1823Roger Troutman2310
1824Ronettes, The2300
1825Roots, The2300
1826Rufus13310
1827S Club 77300
1828Samantha Mumba6310
1829ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1830Sean Kingston4340
1831Searchers, The1310
1832Semisonic29310
1833Seven Mary Three2310
1834Shana (Petrone)0300
1835Shane McAnally0300
1836Shangri-Las, The1300
1837Shawn Mullins1300
1838Sigma0300
1839Silverchair13310
1840Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
1841Sister Hazel1310
1842Sister Sledge3310
1843Skeeter Davis1300
1844Skillet1301
1845Skylar Grey2310
1846Slade2300
1847Sleepy Brown3320
1848Smiths3310
1849Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs1300
1850Sonya Isaacs0300
1851South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
1852Spandau Ballet1310
1853Status Quo2300
1854Steel Dragon0300
1855Stephen Lynch6300
1856Steppenwolf2300
1857Stereophonics8300
1858Steve Aoki3330
1859Stone Sour2310
1860Stray Cats2310
1861Surface2300
1862Suzanne Vega3310
1863Switchfoot2310
1864Swizz Beatz3310
1865Sylvia1300
1866Taking Back Sunday4320
1867Tavares1300
1868Tego Calderon1300
1869Them1300
1870Thompson Square3320
1871Tim Rushlow0300
1872Ting Tings1310
1873Tommy Roe0300
1874Tony Orlando1300
1875Tower of Power0300
1876Travis Scott6330
1877Trent Willmon0300
1878Trick Daddy22320
1879Trina10310
1880Tweet7310
1881Twisted Sister2311
1882Tyga283120
1883Ugly Kid Joe2300
1884Union J0300
1885Unwritten Law0300
1886Used, The0300
1887Vaughn Monroe11300
1888Vertical Horizon11311
1889Verve Pipe, The12310
1890Violent Femmes4310
1891Vita2310
1892Vivian Green1300
1893Wallflowers, The3320
1894Western Flyer0300
1895Whoopi Goldberg4301
1896Willie Dixon0300
1897Wombats0300
1898Wreckers, The12310
1899Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1900Yardbirds, The0300
1901Yes0300
1902YG2320
1903Yolanda Adams1300
1904Young Money4320
1905Zendaya0300
1906Zombies, The1300
19071910 Fruitgum Company0200
190820 Fingers2222
190921 Savage2210
19103 of Hearts0200
19114 Runner10200
1912A-ha2210
1913A-Teens12200
1914ABC11210
1915Across the Universe0200
1916AFI2210
1917Afroman2220
1918Alabama Shakes1210
1919Albert Collins0200
1920Alecia Elliott0200
1921Alejandro Montaner0200
1922Alesso1210
1923Alexis Jordan0200
1924Alvin Stardust0200
1925Amber Hayes0200
1926Amy Dalley0200
1927Andy Gibb2200
1928Angels, The1200
1929Angie Martinez1210
1930Ann Nesby0200
1931Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
1932Anthony Newley0200
1933Anthony Rapp2200
1934Anthony Smith0200
1935Antonio Carlos Jobim0200
1936Arkangel R 150200
1937Arlo Guthrie0200
1938Arrested Development3200
1939Ashley Parker Angel1200
1940Asia9210
1941Asleep At the Wheel0200
1942Association, The2200
1943Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
1944August Alsina4240
1945Auli'I Cravalho2210
1946Awolnation3210
1947Az Yet1200
1948Baccara0200
1949Bad Bunny3210
1950Baha Men13210
1951Bambee24200
1952Banks2210
1953Barbara Fairchild0200
1954Barrio Boyzz1200
1955BB King1200
1956Beaches (Movie)2200
1957Beanie Sigel0200
1958Beauty and the Beast (Cast Of/Musical)0200
1959Beenie Man6210
1960Bei Maejor0200
1961Bertie Higgins1200
1962Beth Hart0200
1963Beth Nielsen Chapman0200
1964Big Mountain11200
1965Big Tymers4210
1966Bill Engvall0200
1967Billie Jo Spears0200
1968Billie Myers0200
1969Billy Montana0200
1970Bishop Briggs1210
1971Bjork4200
1972Black Bear (blackbear)1211
1973Black Box2200
1974Blind Melon14220
1975Bloc Party2200
1976Blue County0200
1977Blue Oyster Cult1200
1978Bluegrass Album Band, The0200
1979Blur7210
1980Bo Diddley2200
1981Bob Wills1200
1982Bobby Freeman0200
1983Bobby Helms1200
1984Bomshel0200
1985Boo & Gotti1210
1986Boomtown Rats, The0200
1987Bow Wow Wow0200
1988Brad Martin0200
1989Brad Wolf0200
1990Brandy Clark1200
1991Brenda K. Starr0200
1992Brett James0200
1993Brian Free & Assurance0200
1994Brian Mccomas0200
1995Bridgit Mendler2200
1996Bro'sis0200
1997Bronco0200
1998Brother Phelps0200
1999Browns, The0200
2000Bruce Robison0200
2001Bubba Sparxxx3230
2002Buckinghams, The0200
2003Bullet for My Valentine2210
2004Bun B5200
2005Burl Ives3200
2006Cam1210
2007Cameo3210
2008Carl Carlton1210
2009Carl Douglas2210
2010Carla Thomas0200
2011Carole Shelley2200
2012Case3220
2013Cassidy1200
2014Cathedrals0200
2015Catherine Britt0200
2016Chamillionaire3230
2017Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2018Chantels, The0200
2019Charli Baltimore0200
2020Charlie Major0200
2021Charlie Robison0200
2022Charlie Zaa 0200
2023Chase Rice1200
2024Chipmunks, The2200
2025Chordettes, The4200
2026Chris DeBurgh2210
2027Chris Montez0200
2028Chvrches0200
2029Cilla Black0200
2030Cindy Bullene3200
2031City High3210
2032Clarence Frogman Henry0200
2033Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
2034Clint Daniels0200
2035Cobra Starship35221
2036Coheed & Cambria1200
2037Colby O'Donis2220
2038Cold War Kids0200
2039Coley McCabe0200
2040Colt Prather0200
2041Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
2042Connells, The1200
2043Control0200
2044Cookies, The0200
2045Corey Smith2200
2046Crabb Family, The 0200
2047Crash Test Dummies12210
2048Cristy Lane0200
2049Crowded House7210
2050Crystal Bernard0200
2051Crystal Lewis0200
2052Cypress Hill12210
2053D123200
2054Dakota Moon0200
2055Damn Yankees (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2056Dan Hill1200
2057Daniel Powter1200
2058Daniela Romo0200
2059Danielle Bradbery1200
2060Danity Kane16200
2061Danny & The Juniors0200
2062Darkness1210
2063Daron Norwood0200
2064Dave Loggins2200
2065David Cassidy0200
2066David Gray4200
2067David Lee Garza0200
2068David Seville2200
2069David Soul0200
2070Day 260200
2071De La Soul3210
2072Dead or Alive1211
2073Debby Boone1200
2074Del Amitri1200
2075Del McCoury Band, The0200
2076Del Shannon0200
2077Delfonics, The2200
2078Dells, The0200
2079Delta Goodrem2200
2080Dennis Robbins0200
2081Des'ree1200
2082Descendants (Cast Of)1200
2083Desmond Dekker & The Aces0200
2084Devo4211
2085Diamonds, The1200
2086Dick Van Dyke2200
2087Diego Torres0200
2088Dillards, The0200
2089Dino0200
2090Dishwalla0200
2091Dixie Cups1200
2092DJ Cassidy0200
2093DJ Drama4200
2094DJ E-Z Rock2210
2095DJ Mustard2220
2096DJ Tiesto2210
2097DLG8200
2098Dog's Eye View0200
2099Donald Fagen0200
2100Donavon Frankenreiter0200
2101Dove Cameron1200
2102Dr. Horribles Sing Along Blog0200
2103Drake White1220
2104Dramatics, The0200
2105Duprees, The0200
2106Echo & The Bunnymen2210
2107Eddie Cantor0200
2108Eddie Kendricks0200
2109Eddie Vedder0200
2110Eddy Herrera0200
2111Eden's Crush0200
2112Edith Piaf1200
2113Edwin Hawkins1200
2114Edwin Starr12200
2115Eiffel 652211
2116Electric Guest0200
2117Electric Six13210
2118Elijah Kelley2200
2119Elle King3220
2120Elmo & Patsy1200
2121Emma Watson3200
2122Emotions, The1210
2123Eric Burdon7200
2124Eros Ramazzotti0200
2125Ester Dean1210
2126Europe2210
2127Evan & Jaron2200
2128Evelyn Champagne King1200
2129Everything1200
2130Evita (Cast Of)2200
2131Fabian0200
2132Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
2133Family Force 50200
2134Family Guy (Cast of)0200
2135Fatman Scoop5240
2136Feeling, The0200
2137Fefe Dobson2210
2138Ferlin Husky0200
2139Field Mob0200
2140Fireballs, The (AKA Jimmy Gilmer & The Fireballs)0200
2141Fitz and the Tantrums2210
2142Five4200
2143Five Satins, The1200
2144Fixx, The1200
2145Flaming Lips, The1200
2146Flatt & Scruggs0200
2147Fleetwoods, The0200
2148Fleur East0200
2149Flobots1200
2150Fontane Sisters, The1200
2151Force MD's0200
2152Forever Gentleman0200
2153Fortunes, The1200
2154Foundations, The1210
2155Four Aces, The3200
2156Frank Zappa0200
2157Frankie Beverly1200
2158Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
2159Franklin McKay0200
2160Fred Astaire1200
2161Freddy King0200
2162Frente!0200
2163Futurebound0200
2164G Unit0200
2165G.R.L.1200
2166Gabrielle Aplin0200
2167Gaithers, The0200
2168Gary Barlow1200
2169Gary Wright2200
2170Gaslight Anthem2210
2171Gene Chandler1200
2172George Ducas0200
2173Georgia Gibbs2200
2174Georgia Middleman0200
2175Georgia Satellites2200
2176Geri Halliwell3201
2177German Lizarraga0200
2178Gerry Rafferty0200
2179Ghostface Killa0200
2180Gibson Miller Band0200
2181Gloria Loring0200
2182Gnarls Barkley27211
2183Gold City0200
2184Golden Earring12200
2185Goofy Movie, A2200
2186GoonRock2220
2187Gotye1211
2188Greg Bates1200
2189Grey1210
2190Gypsy (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0200
2191Gypsy Kings0200
2192H-Town1210
2193Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
2194Hank Thompson0200
2195Happenings, The0200
2196Harry Simeone Chorale2200
2197Hawthorne Heights2210
2198Hayley Williams1220
2199Heartland1210
2200Heavy, The1200
2201Helen Cornelius0200
2202Helen Darling0200
2203Herb Alpert0200
2204Highly Suspect1200
2205Hives, The1200
2206Holly Lamar0200
2207Holly Williams0200
2208Hometown News0200
2209Hooters0200
2210Hot Chelle Rae1201
2211Houston15200
2212Howard Keel0200
2213Howie Day1200
2214Howlin' Wolf0200
2215Hues Corporation, The1200
2216Human League2211
2217Humble Pie0200
2218Hurricane Chris10200
2219I-202210
2220Icona Pop1211
2221Immature0200
2222India0200
2223Iron Maiden2210
2224J. Holiday1200
2225J. Peguero0200
2226J.D. Crowe & the New South0200
2227Jack Greene0200
2228Jack's Mannequin1210
2229Jackie Deshannon2200
2230Jackie Q1200
2231Jae Millz2210
2232Jamelia3200
2233James & Bobby Purify0200
2234James Prosser0200
2235Jameson Clark0200
2236Jamie Lawson0200
2237Jamie Lynn Spears0200
2238Jamie Walters0200
2239Jane's Addiction11200
2240Jann Arden2200
2241Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
2242Jason Sellers0200
2243Javier Colon0200
2244Jeff Beck0200
2245Jeff Buckley1200
2246Jeff Reuben20200
2247Jekyll & Hyde (Cast of)0200
2248Jennifer Hanson0200
2249Jerry Butler0200
2250Jesse Frederick0200
2251Jessi Colter1200
2252Jessica Mauboy0200
2253Jessie James1210
2254Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
2255Jibbs0200
2256Jidenna3220
2257Jim Broadbent3200
2258Jim Ed Brown0200
2259Jim Henson2200
2260Jimmie Rodgers0200
2261Jimmy Cliff3210
2262Jimmy Jones0200
2263Jo Stafford8200
2264Jocelyn Enriquez3210
2265Joe Budden2200
2266Joe Jonas0200
2267Joe Simon0200
2268Joe South0200
2269Joe Turner0200
2270Joel Grey2200
2271Joey + Rory1200
2272John Fogerty (Formerly Blue Ridge Rangers)0200
2273John Prine0200
2274John Tesh1200
2275Johnita Austin2200
2276Johnnie Taylor1200
2277Johnny Duncan0200
2278Johnny Nash0210
2279Jon Randall1200
2280Jonathan Groff2200
2281Jonathan Singleton & The Grove0200
2282Joni James0200
2283Joni Mitchell2200
2284Jorge Luis Cabrera0200
2285Joseph & The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat0200
2286Josh Gad3200
2287JP Cooper0200
2288JT Hodges0200
2289Julie Brown0200
2290Julie Fowlis0200
2291Julie Reeves0200
2292Julio Preciado y su Banda Perla de Pacifico0200
2293Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
2294Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
2295Kane Brown1210
2296Karla Bonoff1200
2297Katie Melua2200
2298Katrina Elam0200
2299Keala Settle1200
2300Kehlani1210
2301Keith Stegall0200
2302Keke Wyatt2210
2303Kelleigh Bannen1210
2304Kelly Chen (陳慧琳)0200
2305Kelly Osbourne1200
2306Kelly Willis0200
2307Kenny Lattimore2210
2308Keola & Kapona Beamer0200
2309Kermit the Frog2200
2310Kevin Lyttle15210
2311Kevin McCall2220
2312Kevin Rudolf1200
2313Kevin Spencer Family0200
2314Kevon Edmonds0200
2315Kiesza1210
2316Kiiara1220
2317Killer Mike2200
2318Kim Carnes11200
2319Kim Wilde2210
2320King's X0200
2321Kirk Franklin2200
2322Kool Moe Dee1210
2323Kortney Kayle0200
2324Kris Kross1220
2325Krokus0200
2326Kurtis Blow0200
2327La Bouche11221
2328La Cage Aux Folles0200
2329La Differenzia0200
2330La Ley0200
2331Larry Clinton1200
2332Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1200
2333Laura Bell Bundy0200
2334Laura Stevenson0200
2335Ledisi1200
2336Lee Dorsey0200
2337Lee Hazlewood0200
2338Leighton Meester1210
2339Lemonheads, The1200
2340Leon Bridges0200
2341Les Paul4200
2342Lethal Bizzle0200
2343Lianne La Havas0200
2344Lil Boosie2210
2345Lil Romeo0200
2346Lil Uzi Vert3220
2347Lindsey Haun0200
2348Lion King (Musical-Broadway/Cast Of)0200
2349Lisa Angelle0200
2350Little Eva0200
2351Little Feat10210
2352Little Jimmy Dickens0200
2353Liz Phair1200
2354LoCash (AKA LoCash Cowboys)0200
2355Loggins & Messina0200
2356Lola2210
2357Londonbeat1200
2358Los Angeles Azules0200
2359Los Angeles de Charly0200
2360Los Bukis0200
2361Los Huracanes Del Norte0200
2362Los Kumbia Kings0200
2363Los Montez de Durango0200
2364Los Tri-O0200
2365Lost Trailers, The0200
2366Lou Bega13211
2367Lou Monte0200
2368Lou Reed2200
2369Louis Tomlinson0200
2370Louise Mandrell1200
2371Love & Rockets0210
2372LTD (L.T.D.)1200
2373Lucy Hale0200
2374Lukas Graham1210
2375Luke Evans3200
2376Lulu3200
2377LunchMoney Lewis0200
2378Lynn Anderson2211
2379M2M0200
2380Mabel0200
2381Mac Powell0200
2382Mac Wiseman0200
2383Maggie Rose2200
2384Magoo3210
2385Main Ingredient, The0200
2386Mame (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2387Manic Street Preachers0200
2388Mannie Fresh3210
2389Manny Manuel0200
2390Marcels, The1200
2391Marcos Hernandez0200
2392Maren Morris1210
2393Marilyn Maxwell1200
2394Marilyn Monroe1200
2395Mark McGuinn0200
2396Mark Ronson4220
2397Mark Schultz0200
2398Martin Page0210
2399Marty Haggard0200
2400Marvelettes, The2200
2401Mary Lambert3230
2402Matraca Berg1200
2403Matrix0200
2404Matthew Sweet1200
2405Maureen McGovern0200
2406Maxine Nightingale1200
2407Mayday Parade0200
2408Mazz0200
2409MC Lyte3220
2410McFly16200
2411McGuire Sisters, The2200
2412McKameys, The0200
2413Mel Torme1200
2414Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2415Melle Mel0200
2416Meredith Brooks2211
2417Meri Wilson0200
2418MeShell Ndegeocello1200
2419Michael English10200
2420Michael Salgado0200
2421Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2422Michelle Williams12200
2423Mick Jagger1220
2424Midnight Star1210
2425Miguel Rios0200
2426Mike + The Mechanics1200
2427Mike Reid0200
2428Mike Walker0200
2429Mindy Smith0200
2430Miss Saigon (Cast Of)0200
2431Miss Willie Brown0200
2432Missy Higgins1200
2433Mitch Ryder1200
2434Moe Brandy0200
2435Molly Hatchet11200
2436Moments, The0200
2437Morris Albert0200
2438Morrissey1200
2439Motels, The1200
2440Mother's Finest0200
2441Mousse T2210
2442Mr. Cheeks2220
2443Mr. Hudson1200
2444Murphy Lee3200
2445Music Man, The0200
2446My Little Pony0200
2447Myriam Hernandez0200
2448N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
2449N.W.A.3210
2450Nappy Roots1200
2451Natalia Kills2210
2452Nate Ruess1210
2453Nathan Sykes1200
2454Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
2455Naya Rivera1200
2456Nazareth1200
2457Neal Coty0200
2458Neighbourhood, The2210
2459Nena4210
2460New Radicals1210
2461Newsong0200
2462Nick Cannon1210
2463Nico Flores y Su Banda Puro Mazatlan0200
2464Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2465Nightwish1200
2466Nile Rodgers0200
2467Nina Gordon0200
2468Nine Days1210
2469Nivea2210
2470No Mercy1210
2471Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds0200
2472Nu Flavor0200
2473O.C. Smith0200
2474Ohio Players12200
2475Oingo Boingo0200
2476Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
2477Oleander1200
2478Orleans0200
2479Osmonds, The0200
2480Outlaws0200
2481Owl Eyes0200
2482Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
2483P.M. Dawn4210
2484Paper Lace1200
2485Paris Hilton0200
2486Pat Monahan1200
2487Patrick Stump2210
2488Patti Austin1200
2489Peaches & Herb2220
2490Pebbles2220
2491Perfect Heart0200
2492Pesado0200
2493Pete Astudillo0200
2494Petey Pablo3230
2495Phantom Planet3200
2496Philip Claypool0200
2497Phyllis Hyman0200
2498Pilar Montenegro0200
2499Pinkard & Bowden0200
2500Pinmonkey1200
2501Pippin (Cast Of)0200
2502Pixies4200
2503Plan B0200
2504Plumb1200
2505Poe2200
2506Point of Grace1200
2507Pop Evil3210
2508Portrait1200
2509Postal Service, The0200
2510Power Station0200
2511Pras (Pras Michel)1210
2512Prince Royce2220
2513Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
2514Procol Harum0200
2515Psy3230
2516Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2517Public Announcement1200
2518Puff Johnson0200
2519Quad City DJs13211
2520Quarterflash1200
2521Quavo3230
2522Rachael Lampa0200
2523Rachel Platten1210
2524Rahsaan Patterson0200
2525Rainbow2200
2526Rakim1210
2527Ralph Tresvant0200
2528Ram Herrera0200
2529Rammstein13221
2530Ramon Ayala (Ramón Ayala y Sus Bravos del Norte)0200
2531Randy Huston0200
2532Rare Earth0200
2533Ray Anthony1200
2534Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
2535Razorlight1200
2536Ready For the World0200
2537Real Thing, The0200
2538Rebecca Howard0200
2539Red Foley0200
2540Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2541Redman6220
2542Redmon & Vale0200
2543Reel Big Fish5210
2544Remy Ma4220
2545Remy Zero1200
2546Rich Homie Quan4230
2547Richie McDonald1200
2548Rick Ferrell0200
2549Rick Springfield1210
2550Rixton0210
2551Rob Base2210
2552Rob Crosby0200
2553Robin Schulz1210
2554Robin Trower1200
2555Romeo Santos7260
2556Roy Acuff1200
2557Royal Blood0200
2558Royal Guardsmen0200
2559Roys, The0200
2560Ruby and The Romantics0200
2561Ruff Endz0200
2562Rufus Wainwright1200
2563Ryan Tyler0200
2564S.O.S. Band2200
2565Sam Bailey0200
2566Sam the Sham & The Pharohs1200
2567Samantha Jade0200
2568Sammie2200
2569Sandi Patty2200
2570Sandpipers, The0200
2571Sarah Brightman0200
2572Sasha1200
2573Saving Abel11210
2574Scotty Emerick0200
2575Screaming Trees0200
2576Secondcity0200
2577Secondhand Serenade1200
2578Seekers, The1200
2579Serena Ryder0200
2580Sergio Mendes & Brasil 660200
2581Set It Off0200
2582Sex Bob-Omb0200
2583Sex Pistols0200
2584Sha-Na-Na6200
2585Shalamar0200
2586Shane Minor0200
2587Shannon1210
2588Shannon Brown0200
2589Shawna Russell0200
2590Shawnna2220
2591She Wants Revenge15200
2592Sheila E.1210
2593Shelly West2201
2594Shift K3y0200
2595Shifty Shellshock1210
2596Shino (林曉培)0200
2597Shins, The1200
2598Shontelle11210
2599Shrek0200
2600Sick Puppies3200
2601Siedah Garrett1200
2602Sigala0200
2603Sigrid0200
2604Simple Minds17221
2605Sirah1210
2606Skrillex15250
2607Skyliners, The0200
2608Slash1200
2609Slaughter0210
2610Slayer0200
2611Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
2612Smithereens1200
2613Smokie0200
2614Snap3220
2615Sneaker Pimps6211
2616Social Distortion12200
2617Son By Four0200
2618Sonique12210
2619Sonny Boy Williamson0200
2620Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
2621Soraya0200
2622Soul For Real1210
2623South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
2624Space Cowboy3200
2625Spanky and Our Gang0200
2626Special Ed0200
2627Spencer Davis Group, The10200
2628Spike Jones0200
2629Spinal Tap0200
2630Sponge0200
2631Squirrel Nut Zippers2200
2632Starlite Singers66200
2633Steel Magnolia0200
2634Stephanie Bentley0200
2635Stephanie Davis0200
2636Stephanie Grace0200
2637Stephen Bishop0200
2638Steve Perry13210
2639Steven Curtis Chapman3200
2640Steven Tyler3200
2641Stevie B2210
2642Stockard Channing2200
2643Stormzy0210
2644Streets, The0200
2645Styles P3230
2646Sugarhill Gang, The4220
2647Swedish House Mafia2211
2648Sweet Charity (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2649Sweethearts of the Rodeo0200
2650Syleena Johnson1210
2651Sylvers1200
2652t.A.T.u.4211
2653Take That8200
2654Tammy Graham0200
2655Tams, The1200
2656Tamyra Gray1200
2657Taproot0200
2658Tara Lyn Hart0200
2659Taste of Honey, A1210
2660Taylor Henderson0200
2661Technotronic4221
2662Teddy Geiger3200
2663Tegan & Sara3230
2664Temple of the Dog1200
2665Terence Trent D'Arby0200
2666Terror Squad1210
2667Tesla27210
2668Tex Ritter1200
2669Thelma Houston1200
2670They Might Be Giants1200
2671Thin Lizzy2210
2672Thousand Foot Crutch0200
2673Three 6 Mafia41240
2674Tiffany1210
2675Tim Dugger0200
2676Time, The2210
2677Tinashe1210
2678Tito Rojas0200
2679Tiziano Ferro0200
2680Toadies3200
2681Tom Lehrer0200
2682Tom Odell0200
2683Tommy Dorsey10200
2684Tommy S. Steiner0200
2685Tone-Loc2221
2686Tonny Tun Tun0200
2687Too Short7240
2688Toots & The Maytals0200
2689Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
2690Toya2200
2691Tracie Thoms2200
2692Tragically Hip, The0200
2693Trapt1210
2694Travis1200
2695Trillville1210
2696Troggs, The1210
2697Trombone Shorty0200
2698Troye Sivan1210
2699Tubes, The2210
2700Tulisa0200
2701Ty England0200
2702Tymes, The0200
2703Type O Negative1200
2704Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
2705UTFO0200
2706V.I.C.1210
2707Vamps0200
2708Vance Joy1210
2709Vanessa Hudgens13200
2710Vanilla Ice15210
2711VaShawn Mitchell0200
2712Velvet Revolver1220
2713Veruca Salt0200
2714Vic Mizzy1200
2715Victoria (Spanish)0200
2716Vines, The0200
2717Vixen0200
2718Vogues, The1200
2719Waitress (Musical Cast)0200
2720Waitresses2200
2721Waka Flocka Flame4240
2722Walk The Moon1210
2723Wang Chung11220
2724Waterboys2200
2725Wayne Newton1200
2726Wayne Wonder17210
2727Weavers, The2200
2728Whispers, The1210
2729White Lion2220
2730White Zombie2210
2731Whitney Duncan0200
2732Whodini3210
2733Will Downing0200
2734Willa Ford1200
2735Winger1220
2736Wiz, The (Cast Of)1200
2737Woody Guthrie0200
2738Wu Tang Clan40240
2739Yaire0200
2740Yankee Grey10200
2741Yazoo (Yazz)3200
2742Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2743Yelawolf1210
2744Yo Gotti7230
2745Young Buck21220
2746Young the Giant2210
2747Zhane1210
2748Zutons, The0200
2749100 Proof Aged in Soul0100
2750101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
275112 Gauge1110
27522 Pistols0100
27532AM Club1100
27543LW12110
27554 Non Blondes11110
27564 P.M.13100
27574Him1100
2758504 Boyz22100
275969 Boyz2110
27607th Heaven0100
2761? (Question Mark) & The Mysterians0100
2762A-M-E0100
2763A.R. Rahman1100
2764Aaron Lines0100
2765Aaron Shust0100
2766Abandoned Pools0100
2767Abra Moore0100
2768Ace0100
2769Ad Libs, The0100
2770Addams Family1100
2771Addie Hamilton0100
2772Adelitas Way1100
2773Adema2100
2774Adina Howard1110
2775Adolescent's Orquesta0100
2776Adrianna Freeman0100
2777Afters, The0100
2778Agallah0100
2779Agatha Lee Monn1100
2780Aida (Cast Of)0100
2781Ain't Misbehavin' (Cast)0100
2782Airborne Toxic Event1100
2783Al B. Sure!0100
2784Al Stewart0100
2785Al Wilson0100
2786Aladdin 2 (Cast Of/Disney)0100
2787Alan O'day0100
2788Alan Parsons Project, The0100
2789Alan Thicke0100
2790Alan Walker0100
2791Alana Davis0100
2792Alannah Myles1110
2793Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2794Albert Hammond0100
2795Aldo Nova1100
2796Alejandra Guzman0100
2797Alejandro Lerner0100
2798Alesha Dixon2100
2799Alex0100
2800Alex Band1110
2801Alex Bueno0100
2802Alex Clare1112
2803Alex Day0100
2804Alex Newell0100
2805Alex Ubago0100
2806Alexander O'Neal0100
2807Alexandra Stone1110
2808Alexis Spight0100
2809Alfred Apaka0100
2810Algebra Blessett0100
2811Ali & Gipp0100
2812Ali Love0100
2813Alias0100
2814Alice (TV Sitcom)0100
2815Alice DeeJay1100
2816Alice Merton0100
2817Alicia Bridges1110
2818Alicia Villarreal0100
2819Alisa Ueno1110
2820All in the Family (Cast of/Sitcom)0100
2821Allen & Ashcraft0100
2822Allison Iraheta13100
2823Alpha Rev0100
2824Alter Bridge0100
2825Aly & AJ0100
2826Alyssa Reid0100
2827Alyze Elyse0100
2828Amanda Marshall1100
2829Amanda Perez2100
2830Amanda Wilkinson0100
2831Amazing Rhythm Aces, The0100
2832Amboy Dukes, The0100
2833American Authors1100
2834American Hi-Fi12110
2835Amil1110
2836Aminé (Amine)1110
2837Amy Adams 1100
2838Amy Lee1110
2839Amy Rose0100
2840Amy Studt3100
2841Andra Day1100
2842Andrea True Connection1100
2843Andreas Johnson0100
2844Andy Gibson0100
2845Andy Kim1100
2846Ane Brun0100
2847Angela Bofill0100
2848Angela Via0100
2849Angger Dimas1110
2850Angie Stone1110
2851Ani DiFranco2100
2852Anika Noni Rose1100
2853Anita Carter0100
2854Anita Ward1100
2855Ann Hampton Callaway0100
2856Ann Lee0100
2857Ann Wilson0100
2858Anthony0100
2859Anthony Gonzalez1100
2860Antonio Banderas1110
2861Apollonia 60100
2862April Wine0100
2863Aqualung0100
2864Archie Campbell0100
2865Archies, The1110
2866Argent0100
2867Aristocats, The (Cast of/Disney)0100
2868Armando Manzanero0100
2869Armin van Buuren1100
2870Army of Anyone0100
2871Arrow Benjamin0100
2872Art 'n' Soul0100
2873Art Garfunkel0100
2874Art of Noise, The0100
2875Artful Dodger0100
2876Ash Costello0100
2877Aspects of Love0100
2878Ataris4100
2879ATC16112
2880Athena Cage1110
2881Atlas Genius1110
2882Atomic Kitten10100
2883Atreyu1110
2884August Campbell1100
2885Augustana0100
2886Aurora2100
2887Austin Mahone0100
2888Austin Powers0100
2889Austyn Johnson0100
2890Authority Zero1110
2891Autograph0100
2892Avalon0100
2893Aventura2110
2894Average White Band (AWB)1100
2895Avery Storm0100
2896Avery Sunshine0100
2897Ayah Marar0100
2898Azul Azul0100
2899B*Witched9100
2900B. Taylor0100
2901B.T. Express0100
2902Baby Bash9120
2903Baby Blue0100
2904Baby Boy Da Prince0100
2905Babyshambles0100
2906Bach-Gounod0100
2907Bachelors0100
2908Bacilos0100
2909Bad Boy's Da Band0100
2910Bad English12100
2911Bad Meets Evil0100
2912Bad Religion1100
2913Bad Wolves1100
2914Baddiel & Skinner0100
2915Bambi (Cast Of)0100
2916Band Aid1110
2917Band of Horses0100
2918Banda La Costena0100
2919Bang1100
2920Banx & Ranx0100
2921Barbara George0100
2922Barbara Lynn0100
2923Barbara Mason0100
2924Barnes & Barnes0100
2925Barney (Cast of)1100
2926Barrett Strong0100
2927Barry Blue0100
2928Barry Gibb0100
2929Barry Mann0100
2930Barry Martin0100
2931Barry McGuire1100
2932Barry Michael0100
2933Barry Sadler1100
2934Bars and Melody0100
2935Basement Jaxx3110
2936Basia0100
2937Bass Brothers1100
2938Basshunter0100
2939Baxter Dury0100
2940Baz Luhrmann1100
2941Beatfreakz0100
2942Beats International1100
2943Beau Brummels, The0100
2944Beautiful South, The9100
2945Becky Hill0100
2946Becky Hobbs0100
2947Belle Amie0100
2948Belle Stars, The0100
2949Belle Thorne0100
2950Bellini2100
2951Belly0100
2952Ben & Gim0100
2953Ben Haenow0100
2954Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2955Ben Selvin & The Crooners0100
2956Benjamin Bratt1100
2957Benny Bell0100
2958Benny Goodman8100
2959Benny Hill0100
2960Beth Fowler0100
2961Bethany Joy Lenz0100
2962Betty Carter1100
2963Betty Everett0100
2964Betty Hutton1100
2965Betty Jean Robinson0100
2966Beverly Craven0100
2967Beverly Hillbillies (TV Sitcom)0100
2968Beware of Darkness0100
2969Bic Runga0100
2970Bif Naked0100
2971Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
2972Big Bang Theory (TV Show)0100
2973Big Bopper, The0100
2974Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2975Big Freedia1110
2976Big Head Todd and The Monsters0100
2977Big House0100
2978Big Joe Turner0100
2979Big Mama Thornton0100
2980Big Rob0110
2981Big Shaq1110
2982Big Time Operator0100
2983Big Twist and the Mellow Fellows0100
2984Bilal0100
2985Bill Deal & The Rhondels0100
2986Bill Gaither Trio0100
2987Bill Luther0100
2988Bill Medley1110
2989Billie Piper3100
2990Billy Crawford1100
2991Billy Davis Jr.0100
2992Billy Fury0100
2993Billy J. Kramer & The Dakotas0100
2994Billy May0100
2995Billy Parker0100
2996Billy Paul1100
2997Billy Porter0100
2998Billy Swan0100
2999Billy Talent1100
3000Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
3001Billy Ward and his Dominoes0100
3002Billy Yates0100
3003Bingo Players0100
3004Bird York0100
3005Birds of Tokyo0100
3006Birthday Massacre, The0100
3007Bishops, The0100
3008Black Kids0100
3009Black Label Society1100
3010Black Lillies0100
3011Black National Anthem (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3012Black Thought0100
3013Black Veil Brides1110
3014Blackberry Smoke0100
3015Blackfoot1100
3016Blake & Brian0100
3017Blake Lewis1100
3018Bleachers0100
3019Blinky Blink1100
3020Blonde0100
3021Bloodpop0100
3022Bloodstone0100
3023Blue7100
3024Blue Highway0100
3025Blue Swede1100
3026Blues Image0100
3027Blues Jumpers0100
3028Blush0100
3029BMU (Black Men United)0100
3030Bo Bice0100
3031Bob Francis0100
3032Bob Lind0100
3033Bob Luman0100
3034Bob McKenzie & Doug0100
3035Bob Schneider0100
3036Bob Welch0100
3037Bobbie Eakes1100
3038Bobbie Gentry3100
3039Bobby Blue Bland0100
3040Bobby Boris Pickett1100
3041Bobby Caldwell1100
3042Bobby Day1100
3043Bobby Dean0100
3044Bobby Fuller Four1100
3045Bobby Hebb0100
3046Bobby Lewis0100
3047Bobby McFerrin1100
3048Bobby Pulido0100
3049Bobby Rydell0100
3050Bodyjar0100
3051Bodyrox0100
3052Bon Iver4110
3053Bone Crusher1100
3054Bono2100
3055Booboo Stewart1100
3056Boomkat1100
3057Boone Creek0100
3058Booty Luv0100
3059Borgeous0100
3060BORNS (BØRNS)1110
3061Borrowed Blue0100
3062Bosson0100
3063Bounty Killer1110
3064Box Tops, The1100
3065Boy Krazy0100
3066Brad Cotter0100
3067Brad Hawkins0100
3068Brady Seals0100
3069Brand New Heavies, The3100
3070Brandon Flowers1100
3071Brandon Jackson0100
3072Brandon Rhyder0100
3073Bravehearts0100
3074Breathe Carolina0100
3075Breeders, The0100
3076Brenda Russell1100
3077Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
3078Brenton Wood0100
3079Brett Dennen0100
3080Brewer & Shipley1100
3081Brian Culbertson0100
3082Brian Litrell0100
3083Brian May3100
3084Brian Wilson1100
3085Brigadoon (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3086Bright Eyes1100
3087Brittney Taylor0100
3088Bronco & El Gigante de America0100
3089Brook Lynn1100
3090Brooke Hogan0100
3091Brooklyn Bridge1100
3092Brothers Johnson, The1100
3093Brownstone0100
3094Bruce Channel1100
3095Bruce Dickenson0100
3096Brutha0100
3097Bryan Duncan1100
3098Bryan Ferry2100
3099Buckner & Garcia0100
3100Buckwheat Boyz1100
3101Buddy Clark1100
3102Buddy Guy0100
3103Buddy Knox and The Rhythm Orchids0100
3104Buddy Miles0100
3105Buffalo Club, The0100
3106Buffalo Springfield1100
3107Buggles, The0100
3108Bugsy Malone0100
3109Burnin' Daylight0100
3110Bus Boys, The0100
3111Buster Poindexter11100
3112Butthole Surfers3110
3113C-Side0100
3114C.J. Lewis1100
3115C.O.C.0100
3116C.W. McCall0100
3117Cab Calloway2100
3118Cabas0100
3119Cactus Choir0100
3120Cal Smith0100
3121Cali Swag District1110
3122Cameron Boyce1100
3123Camille0100
3124Camp Rock (Cast of)0100
3125Camper Van Beethoven0100
3126Camryn0100
3127Canaan Smith1100
3128Candi Staton2100
3129Candyman0110
3130Canned Heat0100
3131Cannibal and the Headhunters0100
3132Capital Cities1110
3133Capitols, The0100
3134Cappadonna2110
3135Caravelles, The0100
3136Cardigans5110
3137Care Bears (TV Show)0100
3138Carl Anderson0100
3139Carl Butler0100
3140Carl Smith0100
3141Carlene Carter0100
3142Carlos Rivera0100
3143Carly Hennessy0100
3144Carol Channing0100
3145Carol Elizabeth Jones0100
3146Carolina Lao0100
3147Carolina Liar0100
3148Caroline Baran0100
3149Caroline's Spine0100
3150Caron Wheeler1110
3151Carroll Roberson0100
3152Cartel0100
3153Carter Family, The1100
3154Carter's Chord0100
3155Caryl Mack Parker0100
3156Cascades, The0100
3157Casey Abrams1100
3158Casey James0100
3159Cash Cash1110
3160Cashis1110
3161Casino0100
3162Casinos, The0100
3163Casper the Friendly Ghost0100
3164Cassandra Fox0100
3165Casting Crowns0100
3166Catherine Dunn1100
3167Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
3168Cathy Dennis4100
3169Cats (Cast Of)1100
3170Caviar1100
3171Cazzette1110
3172CeCe Winans4100
3173Cedric Gervais1110
3174Cedric the Entertainer2110
3175Celines0100
3176Cerys Matthews1100
3177Chad & Jeremy0100
3178Chairmen of the Board0100
3179Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
3180Chalino Sanchez0100
3181Chambers Brothers, The0100
3182Champaign0100
3183Champs, The1100
3184Change3100
3185Chantay Savage0100
3186Chante Moore2100
3187Charlay1110
3188Charlene0100
3189Charles Aznavour1100
3190Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
3191Charlie Landsborough0100
3192Charlie Mars0100
3193Charlie Sexton0100
3194Charlie Shaffer0100
3195Charlie Walker0100
3196Charlie Williams0100
3197Chase & Status1100
3198Cheech & Chong0100
3199Cheers (TV Show)1100
3200Cheneta Jones0100
3201Cheri Dennis0100
3202Cherie0100
3203Cherrelle0100
3204Cherri Voncelle0100
3205Cherub1110
3206Chess (Cast of)0100
3207Chet Atkins0100
3208Chet Faker1100
3209Chevelle Franklin1110
3210Cheyenne Kimball0100
3211Chi Coltrane0100
3212Chico & The Man (TV Sitcom)0100
3213Chicory Tip0100
3214Chiddy Bang1100
3215Children of Bodom1100
3216Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
3217Chimes, The0100
3218China Anne McClain0100
3219Chingon0100
3220Chip0100
3221Chip-Man1100
3222Choppa0100
3223Chords, The1100
3224Chris Batson0100
3225Chris Colfer2100
3226Chris Cornell1100
3227Chris Daughtry0100
3228Chris Kenner0100
3229Chris Landry0100
3230Chris Lane0100
3231Chris Martin1100
3232Chris Perez0100
3233Chris Pine1100
3234Chris Rea0100
3235Chris Rice0100
3236Chris Walker0100
3237Chris Wallace0100
3238Chris Ward0100
3239Chris Willis2100
3240Christian Kane0100
3241Christie0100
3242Christina Vidal1100
3243Christine McVie0100
3244Christopher Jackson1100
3245Chrome2100
3246Chubb Rock0100
3247Chuck Brown0100
3248Chuck Wagon & The Wheels0100
3249Chumbawamba12110
3250Church, The10110
3251Cinderella (Cast Of/ Musical)0100
3252Citizen King0100
3253Clare Dunn1110
3254Classics, The0100
3255Claude King0100
3256Claudette Ortiz1100
3257Claudine Clark0100
3258Clean Living0100
3259Cledus T. Judd14101
3260Cleftones, The1100
3261Cleve Francis0100
3262Cliff Edwards1100
3263Climax1100
3264Climax Blues Band0100
3265Clint Lowery0100
3266Clive Griffin0100
3267Clon11101
3268Club Nouveau2100
3269Clyde McPhatter0100
3270CNCO0100
3271Coal Chamber0100
3272Coco Jones0100
3273Coco Lee0100
3274Coffey Anderson0100
3275Cole Armour0100
3276Cole Deggs0100
3277Coleen Sexton0100
3278Coleman Hell1110
3279Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3280Common Linnets0100
3281Conchita Wurst0100
3282Connie Vannett1100
3283Conrad0100
3284Coolio20110
3285Cops (TV Show)1110
3286Corb Lund0100
3287Corbin Bleu0100
3288Corey Hart2110
3289Cornelius Brothers & Sister Rose0100
3290Corona2100
3291Cory Gunz1110
3292Country Gentlemen0100
3293Course of Nature0100
3294Coven0100
3295Cover Drive0100
3296Coves0100
3297Cowboy Copas0100
3298Cowboy Crush0100
3299Cowboy Junkies1100
3300Cowboy Mouth0100
3301Craig Wayne Boyd0100
3302Crazy Elephant0100
3303Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (Cast Of)0100
3304Crazy Frog19110
3305Crazy Town13110
3306Crew Cuts0100
3307Crime Mob12110
3308Cristina Gatti0100
3309Crush1100
3310Crystal Bern0100
3311Crystal Bowersox0100
3312Crystal Shawanda0100
3313Culture Beat2111
3314Cupid2120
3315Curren$y1100
3316Curtis Lee0100
3317Curvas Peligrosas0100
3318Cutting Crew1110
3319Cutting Edge0100
3320Cutty1100
3321Cynda Williams0100
3322Cyndi Grecco0100
3323Cyrkle, The0100
3324D'banj0100
3325D.H.T.1100
3326D.R.A.M.2120
3327D.R.S.1100
3328D4L (Down for Life)1110
3329Da Band0100
3330Da Don1110
3331Da Vinci's Notebook2100
3332DaCav50100
3333Dada1100
3334Dakota0100
3335Dale Ann Bradley0100
3336Dale Evans0100
3337Dale Watson0100
3338Daley0100
3339Dallas Blocker0100
3340Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3100
3341Damien Rice1100
3342Dan Caplen0100
3343Dan Hartman1100
3344Dan Stevens1100
3345Dana0100
3346Dana Glover0100
3347Danetra Moore0100
3348Dani & Lizzy12100
3349Daniel Boone TV Show0100
3350Daniel Caesar2100
3351Daniel O'Donnell0100
3352Daniel Rene0100
3353Danko Jones0100
3354Danleers, The0100
3355Danny Couch0100
3356Danny Gokey2100
3357Danny O'Keefe0100
3358Danzig1100
3359Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
3360Dark New Day0100
3361Darren Hayes0100
3362Darren Warren0100
3363Dave & Sugar0100
3364Dave Dudley0100
3365Dave Edmunds0100
3366Dave Grohl1110
3367Dave Hollister0100
3368Dave Mason1100
3369David Brooks0100
3370David Bustamante0100
3371David Cook14101
3372David Fraiser0100
3373David Frizzell1100
3374David Hasselhoff2100
3375David Paredes0100
3376David Rose and His Orchestra0100
3377David Ruffin0100
3378David Shelby0100
3379David Wills0100
3380David Wood0100
3381Dawn Penn1110
3382Dawn Sears0100
3383Dazz Band0110
3384DC Talk1100
3385Dead Kennedys1100
3386Deadeye Dick0100
3387Debbie Boone0100
3388Debbie Gibson3100
3389Debbie Reynolds0100
3390Debelah Morgan1100
3391Debra Laws0100
3392Decemberists, The1100
3393Dee Clark0100
3394Dee Dee Sharp2100
3395Deee-Lite1110
3396Deele, The0100
3397Deep Blue Something1110
3398DeJ Loaf2120
3399Del Reeves0100
3400Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3401Del-Vikings, The0100
3402Delilah0100
3403Della Reese & The Verity All Stars0100
3404Denis Leary10100
3405Dennis Ferrer0100
3406Denyce Graves0100
3407Deon Kipping0100
3408Deorro1110
3409Deric Ruttan0100
3410Descemer Bueno1110
3411Descendants 2 (Cast Of)0100
3412Desiigner3110
3413Destroyers, The1100
3414Deutschland Sucht Den Superst0100
3415Dev2111
3416Devlin0100
3417DeWayne Woods0100
3418Dexter Freebish0100
3419Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3420Dian Diaz0100
3421Diana DeGarmo0100
3422Diane Birch0100
3423Diane Renay0100
3424Dick Haymes5100
3425Die Gerd Show0100
3426Diff'rent Strokes (TV Sitcom)0100
3427Different World, A (TV Sitcom)0100
3428Digable Planets0100
3429Digital Summer0100
3430Digital Underground14110
3431Dilated Peoples0100
3432Dina Rae1110
3433Dionne Farris0100
3434Diplo1100
3435Dirty Fences0100
3436Dirty Heads2110
3437Dirty Vegas2121
3438Disciples1110
3439Distillers1100
3440Divine0100
3441Divine Fits0100
3442Divinyls1110
3443DJ Casper1110
3444DJ Class0100
3445DJ David Brody1100
3446DJ Frank E1110
3447DJ Kool1110
3448DJ Miller0100
3449DJ Sammy4110
3450Djay0100
3451DNA1100
3452Do1110
3453Dobie Gray1100
3454Dodie0100
3455Doggys Angels0100
3456Domingo Quinones0100
3457Dominic0100
3458Don & Juan0100
3459Don Cherry0100
3460Don Cox0100
3461Don Trip0100
3462Donato Poveda0100
3463Donna Murphy1110
3464Donnas, The1100
3465Doris Troy0100
3466Dorothy Moore1100
3467Dorrough15100
3468Double0100
3469Dr. Alban1110
3470Dr. Doolittle0100
3471Dr. Elmo10100
3472Dr. Kucho0100
3473Drain STH0100
3474Dreamlovers, The1100
3475Dresden Dolls0100
3476Drew Carey Show, The (TV Show)0100
3477Drivin N Cryin1100
3478Dropline0100
3479Dubliners, The0100
3480Duck Sauce0110
3481Duck Tales (TV Show)0100
3482Due West0100
3483Duice1100
3484Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3485Dust for Life0100
3486DVBBS0100
3487Dwayne Johnson1100
3488Dyango0100
3489Dynamite Hack1100
3490Dyo0100
3491E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3492Eamon1110
3493Earl Grant1100
3494Earl Paul Craft0100
3495Earl Sweatshirt0100
3496Earls, The0100
3497Eartha Kitt2100
3498Easybeats, The0100
3499Ebn-Ozn0100
3500Ebony Baskin0100
3501Ed Townsend0100
3502Eddie Cochran0100
3503Eddie Fisher7100
3504Eddie Floyd0100
3505Eddie Hodges0100
3506Eddie Holman1100
3507Eddie Levert0100
3508Eddie Murphy2110
3509Eddy Grant1110
3510Eddy Howard4100
3511Eden Kane0100
3512Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
3513Edison Lighthouse1100
3514Edmee1100
3515Edsels, The0100
3516Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros0100
3517Eels, The2100
3518Eightball2110
3519Eighteen Visions1100
3520Eileen Barton0100
3521El Chombo0100
3522El Dorados, The0100
3523El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico0100
3524El Gran Silencio0100
3525Elaine Stritch1100
3526Elbow (John Lewis 2017)0100
3527Electro Velvet0100
3528Elena Norde0100
3529Elisabeth Withers0100
3530Eliza Doolittle0100
3531Elizabeth Cook0100
3532Elkie Brooks0100
3533Ella Mai2110
3534Elle Varner1110
3535Elliott Yamin1100
3536Elliphant1100
3537Elsa Garcia0100
3538Elvin Bishop2100
3539Elyar Fox0100
3540Emanuel Ortega0100
3541Embers, The0100
3542Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3543EMF1110
3544Emile Ford & The Checkmates0100
3545Emily Blunt1100
3546Emily Ellis1100
3547Emily West0100
3548Emily Zeck0100
3549Emma Louise0100
3550Emma Thompson1100
3551Emmy Rossum1100
3552Empire Cast2110
3553Enigma1110
3554Erasure9100
3555Eric Hutchinson0100
3556Eric Lee Beddingfield0100
3557Eric Nally0100
3558Eric Williams0100
3559Erica Nicole0100
3560Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3561Erick Sermon0100
3562Erika Shevon0100
3563Ernestine Anderson0100
3564Ernie Ashworth0100
3565Ernie K-Doe0100
3566Ernie Maresca0100
3567Eruption0100
3568Esnavi0100
3569Esperanza Spalding0100
3570Essex, The0100
3571Ethel Merman0100
3572Ethel Waters0100
3573Etta Bond0100
3574Eva Simmons1100
3575Evans Blue0100
3576Every Mothers' Son0100
3577Exciters1100
3578Exies1100
3579F-Troop TV Show0100
3580Faces (Small Faces)2100
3581Facts of Life (TV Show)0100
3582Fairground Attraction0100
3583Falco1110
3584Fall Guy, The (TV Sitcom)0100
3585Fam0110
3586Fama0100
3587Fame0100
3588Family Matters (TV Show)0100
3589Family of the Year1110
3590Family Ties (TV Sitcom)0100
3591Fantasticks, The0100
3592Farm Inc0100
3593Farm, The1100
3594Fat Boys1100
3595Fatboy Slim6110
3596Fats Waller0100
3597Felly2110
3598Felony0100
3599Ferrante & Teicher1100
3600Ferras1100
3601Few Good Men, A (Cast Of)0100
3602Fey0100
3603FFH0100
3604Fighting Instinct0100
3605Finch13100
3606Fine Young Cannibals2110
3607First Aid Kit0100
3608First Class0100
3609First Edition, The0100
3610Fisher0100
3611Five Blobs0100
3612Five Man Electrical Band1100
3613Five Stairsteps, The1100
3614Fivespeed0100
3615Flamingos, The1100
3616Flight of the Conchords1100
3617Flintstones (Animated Show)0100
3618Flip & Fill2100
3619Flirts, The0100
3620Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3621Floetry1100
3622Florence Welch2110
3623Flower Drum Song, The (Cast Of)0100
3624Flume1110
3625Flying Burrito Brothers0100
3626Flying Machine1100
3627Flynnville Train0100
3628Flys, The0100
3629Folk Implosion0100
3630Fontella Bass1100
3631Fort Minor1100
3632Fountains of Wayne1110
3633Four Guys, The0100
3634Foxx2110
3635Foxygen0100
3636Francesco Yates1100
3637Francis Scott Key0100
3638Francisco Cespedes0100
3639Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush0100
3640Frank Reyes2100
3641Frank Stallone0100
3642Frank Turner0100
3643Frankee1100
3644Frankie Ford0100
3645Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
3646Frankie Laine6100
3647Frankie Ruiz0100
3648Frankie Smith1100
3649Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3650Fratellis, The0100
3651Freak Nasty1110
3652Fred Durst1100
3653Freda Payne1100
3654Freddie Blassie0100
3655Free0100
3656Free Movement, The0100
3657Freekey Zekey1100
3658Freemans0100
3659Freeway0100
3660Freezepop12101
3661Freshlyground1110
3662Frida0100
3663Friends (TV Show)1100
3664Frightened Rabbit0100
3665Fruit Bats0100
3666Fugazi0100
3667Full House (TV Sitcom)0100
3668Full Monty, The (Cast Of)0100
3669Fuse ODG0100
3670Future Leaders of the World0100
3671Fuzzbubble3110
3672Gabbie Nolen0100
3673Gabe Dixon Band0100
3674Gabz0100
3675Gail Davies0100
3676Gail Lewis0100
3677Galantis1110
3678Gale Garnett0100
3679Gale Storm0100
3680Gallery0100
3681Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3682Garry Shandling Show, The0100
3683Gary Clark Jr1100
3684Gary Hobbs0100
3685Gary Jules1101
3686Gary Nichols0100
3687Gary Numan1110
3688Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3689Gavin Rossdale0100
3690Gayla Peevey1100
3691Geggy Tah0100
3692Gene McDaniels0100
3693Gene Vincent0100
3694General Johnson & The Chairman of the Board0100
3695Gente de Zona2120
3696Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Cast Of)0100
3697George Lamond0100
3698George McCrae0100
3699Gerard McMann0100
3700Gerardo1100
3701Ghost Town DJ's1110
3702Gigi0100
3703Gil Grand0100
3704Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3705Gilda (Cast Of)0100
3706Gilligan's Island0100
3707Gimme a Break (TV Sitcom)0100
3708Gina G1111
3709Gino Vannelli1100
3710Giro0100
3711Gizelle D'Cole0100
3712Glass Animals1100
3713Gleaming Spires0100
3714Glen Hansard0100
3715Glenn Lewis0100
3716Glenn Medeiros1100
3717Glenn Yarbrough0100
3718Gloria Hardiman1100
3719Gloria Jones0100
3720Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3721Gloria Trevi0100
3722gnash1110
3723Go West2110
3724Goapele0100
3725Godspell (Cast Of)0100
3726Gogi Grant1100
3727Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3728Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3729Good Times (TV Show)1100
3730Good, The Bad, and The Queen, The0100
3731Goombay Dance Band0100
3732Gordon Macrae1100
3733Gorgon City0100
3734Gorilla Zoe0100
3735Gospel Singers, The0100
3736GQ0100
3737Grace1110
3738Grace Jones1110
3739Grace VanderWaal0100
3740Gramps Morgan0100
3741Grandmaster Caz0100
3742Grandmaster Flash1110
3743Grandpa Jones0100
3744Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3745Great Big World, A2110
3746Great Divide, The0100
3747Great Plains0100
3748Greater Vision0100
3749Green Acres TV Show0100
3750Green Jelly0100
3751Green River Ordinance0100
3752Greenes0100
3753Greenwheel0100
3754Greg Allman0100
3755Greg Lake1100
3756Gregor Salto0100
3757Gregory Abbott0100
3758Gretchen Peters0100
3759Grimes0100
3760Groove Armada5101
3761Groove Theory1110
3762Groovegrass Boyz, The0100
3763Grouplove2100
3764Grover Washington Jr.1100
3765Growing Pains (TV Sitcom)0100
3766Grupo Bryndis0100
3767GT Mayne0100
3768Gummibar1110
3769Guster0100
3770Guy Lombardo4100
3771Guy Mitchell3100
3772Gwen Sebastian1100
3773Gyptian1110
3774H.E.R.2100
3775Hacken Lee (李克勤)0100
3776Haddaway11111
3777Hafdis Huld0100
3778Hamilton Park0100
3779Hank Ballard and the Midnighters0100
3780Happy Days (TV Sitcom)0100
3781Happy Goodmans, The0100
3782Happy Hardcore1100
3783Hard-Fi0100
3784Harptones, The0100
3785Harry Babbitt0100
3786Harry Styles0100
3787Harvey Danger1110
3788Havana Brown1111
3789Hayden Panettiere 1100
3790Hayes Carll0100
3791Head Automotica0100
3792Heather Myles0100
3793Heather Nova0100
3794Heather Small1100
3795Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3796Hector Tricoche0100
3797Hed PE (AKA (hed) Planet Earth and (hed) p.e.))0100
3798Heights, The0100
3799Helen Carrington0100
3800Helen Shapiro0100
3801Hello Dolly (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)0100
3802Hellogoodbye3100
3803Helmet2100
3804Henningsens, The0100
3805Hepburn0100
3806Herbert Gronemeyer0100
3807Hermanos Zaizar0100
3808Hey Romeo0100
3809HiFyve1110
3810High Energy0100
3811High Kings, The4100
3812Hillside Singers, The0100
3813Hit Crew, The44100
3814Hitman Sammy Sam0100
3815Hoagy Carmichael1100
3816Hoku0100
3817Holly Johnson0100
3818Hollywood Argyles, The0100
3819Hombres, The0100
3820Homer and Jethro0100
3821Hometown Boys0100
3822Hondells, The0100
3823Honey Cone, The1100
3824Honeydrippers, The0100
3825Hooray for Hollywood (Cast of/Musical)0100
3826Hoosiers1100
3827Hoppers0100
3828Horace Brown0100
3829Horoscopos de Durango0100
3830Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3831Hot Hot Heat0100
3832Hot Rize0100
3833Hot Stylz0100
3834House of Heroes0100
3835House of Pain1110
3836How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3837HRVY0100
3838Hubert Gregg0100
3839Huey1110
3840Huey (Piano) Smith and the Clowns0100
3841Hugo1100
3842Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
3843I Love Makonnen0110
3844I Prevail1100
3845i50100
3846Ian Dury & The Blockheads0100
3847Ian Hunter0100
3848Ian Van Dahl1110
3849Ice Cube29140
3850Icehouse0100
3851Ides of March0100
3852iHeart Memphis2120
3853II D Extreme0100
3854iiO0100
3855Ilegales, The1100
3856Imani Coppola1100
3857Imelda May0100
3858Impalas, The0100
3859In This Moment1100
3860Inaya Day1110
3861Incredible Hulk, The (TV Show)0100
3862India Martinez1100
3863Inez & Charlie Foxx0100
3864Ingram Hill0100
3865Ini Kamoze13111
3866Injected0100
3867Insane Clown Posse45100
3868Inspector Gadget (TV Show)0100
3869Inspirations0100
3870Intermission0100
3871Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3872Irene Bordoni0100
3873Iron Butterfly1100
3874Irv Gotti0100
3875Isaac Gracie0100
3876Isaac Hayes1100
3877Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3878ItaloBrothers4110
3879Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3880Ivy Queen0100
3881J. Frank Wilson and the Cavaliers0100
3882J. Phoenix1110
3883J. Weav1100
3884J.J. Fad1110
3885Ja'net Dubois 1100
3886Jack & Jack0100
3887Jack Blanchard & Misty Morgan0100
3888Jack Freeman0100
3889Jack Scott0100
3890Jack Wagner0100
3891Jackie Beat11100
3892Jackie Gleason (Papa's Delicate Condition)0100
3893Jackyl0100
3894Jaden Smith0100
3895Jadyn Maria0100
3896Jaggerz0100
3897Jags, The0100
3898Jahmene Douglas0100
3899Jain0100
3900Jake Bugg0100
3901James17100
3902James Darren0100
3903James Durbin0100
3904James Gang2100
3905James House0100
3906James Marsden1100
3907James Newton Howard2100
3908James Wesley0100
3909Jamie O'Hara0100
3910Jamie Scott0100
3911Jamie T0100
3912Jan Beard0100
3913Jan Kjeld0100
3914Jan Peerce0100
3915Jana (Mashonee)0100
3916Jane Krakowski0100
3917Jane Morgan0100
3918Jane Siberry1100
3919JaneDear Girls, The0100
3920Janieck Devy0100
3921Janis Ian0100
3922Jarabe de Palo0100
3923Jared Finck0100
3924Jars of Clay0100
3925Jason Castro0100
3926Jason Isbell1100
3927Jason Nevins1100
3928Jason Wade0100
3929Jax Jones1110
3930Jay & The Techniques0100
3931Jay Lozada0100
3932Jay Tee0100
3933Jayhawks, The0100
3934Jayma Mays0100
3935Jaynetts0100
3936JD Myers0100
3937Jean Knight0100
3938Jeannie C Riley1100
3939Jeannie Pruett0100
3940Jeff Allen0100
3941Jeff And Sherri Easter0100
3942Jeff Foxworthy0100
3943Jeff Moore0100
3944Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3945Jeffrey Steele0100
3946Jenai0100
3947Jenkins, The0100
3948Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3949Jennette McCurdy1100
3950Jennifer Day0100
3951Jennifer Holliday1100
3952Jennifer Lawrence1100
3953Jennifer Saunders0100
3954Jenny Gill0100
3955Jenny Simpson0100
3956Jeremiah Clarke0100
3957Jeremy Jordan1100
3958Jeremy McComb0100
3959Jermaine Stewart0110
3960Jerry Garcia0100
3961Jerry Jeff Walker0100
3962Jerry Kilgore0100
3963Jerry Wallace1100
3964Jesse Belvin0100
3965Jesse Fuller0100
3966Jesse Powell1110
3967Jessi Alexander0100
3968Jessica Rabbit1100
3969Jessica Riddle0100
3970Jessie Hill0100
3971Jewel Akens0100
3972Jigsaw0100
3973Jill Sobule1100
3974Jim Carey0100
3975Jim Collins0100
3976Jim Dolce0100
3977Jim Lowe1100
3978Jim Messina1100
3979Jim Nesbitt0100
3980Jimi Jules0100
3981Jimmie's Chicken Shack0100
3982Jimmy Boyd0100
3983Jimmy Charles0100
3984Jimmy Clanton0100
3985Jimmy Cozier1100
3986Jimmy Dean1100
3987Jimmy Dorsey8100
3988Jimmy Durante0100
3989Jimmy Fallon2110
3990Jimmy Martin0100
3991Jimmy Ruffin1100
3992Jimmy Soul1100
3993Jimmy Wakely0100
3994Jimmy Witherspoon0100
3995Jive Five, The0100
3996JJ Grey & Mofro2100
3997Joachim Garraud1100
3998Joan Baez1100
3999Joan Weber1100
4000Joanie Bartels0100
4001Joanie Keller0100
4002Joanna Janet0100
4003Joanna Smith0100
4004Joaquin Phoenix0100
4005Jocelyn Brown0100
4006Jody Miller1100
4007Joe Arroyo0100
4008Joe Firstman0100
4009Joe Isaacs0100
4010Joe Jackson1100
4011Joe Jeffrey Group0100
4012Joe Jones0100
4013Joe Longthorne0100
4014Joe Louis Walker0100
4015Joe Perry0100
4016Joe Public0100
4017Joe Raposo0100
4018Joe Satriani0100
4019Joe Stampley0100
4020Joe Tex1100
4021Joe Zelek Band0100
4022Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
4023Joey Galaxy1110
4024Joey McIntyre0100
4025Joey Ramone1100
4026Joey Scarbury0100
4027Joey Yung (容祖儿)0100
4028Johann Pachelbel0100
4029John and Audrey Wiggins0100
4030John Barry9100
4031John Butler Trio0100
4032John Cafferty1100
4033John Cale1100
4034John Fred & His Playboy Band0100
4035John Hiatt0100
4036John Martin0100
4037John Paul Young0110
4038John Raitt0100
4039John Rubinstein0100
4040John Ryan1110
4041John Rzeznik0100
4042John Sebastian0100
4043John Stafford Smith0100
4044John Young0100
4045Johnnie & Joe0100
4046Johnnie Ray3100
4047Johnny Ace0100
4048Johnny Burnette1100
4049Johnny Cymbal (AKA Derek)0100
4050Johnny Hates Jazz0100
4051Johnny Mercer7100
4052Johnny Otis Show, The0100
4053Johnny Pacheco0100
4054Johnny Preston0100
4055Johnny Ray0100
4056Johnny Reid0100
4057Johnny Rivera0100
4058Johnny Russell0100
4059Johnny Watson0100
4060Johnny Winter0100
4061Jon Bellion1110
4062Jonathan Butler0100
4063Jonathan Nelson0100
4064Jonathas0100
4065Joni Lee0100
4066Jonnie Duncan & The Bluegrass Boys0100
4067Jordan Anderson0100
4068Jordan Knight0100
4069Jorja Smith0100
4070José "Pepe" Guízar Morfín0100
4071Jose Luis Rodriguez0100
4072Jose Manuel Figueroa0100
4073Joseph Mohr1100
4074Josey Scott1100
4075Josh Abbot Band0100
4076Josh Joplin Group0100
4077Josh Kurma0100
4078Josh Ritter0100
4079Josie Cotton0100
4080JS1100
4081Jubilee (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4082Judy Rodman0100
4083Juice WRLD0100
4084Julia Burton0100
4085Julia Rinker0100
4086Julianne Hough1100
4087Julie London0100
4088Jump 'N The Saddle0100
4089Jump Smokers0100
4090Jumpin' Gene Simmons0100
4091June Christy0100
4092Jungle Book, The (2016 Film)0100
4093Junior Brown0100
4094Junior Mafia1110
4095Junior Wells0100
4096Jussie Smollett1100
4097Justice Collective, The0100
4098Justine Blazer0100
4099Jyve V0100
4100K Camp2120
4101K'Jon0100
4102K'naan1100
4103K's Choice0100
4104K. Flay1100
4105K.P. & Envyi2110
4106Kacey Jones0100
4107Kai1110
4108Kaiser Chiefs1100
4109Kalapana0100
4110Kaleo1100
4111Kandice0100
4112Kaoma0100
4113Kardinal Offishall2110
4114Karen Brooks0100
4115Karen Fairchild0100
4116Karina0100
4117Karise Eden0100
4118Karyn White2110
4119Kasabian1100
4120Kasey Chambers0100
4121Kate Davis0100
4122Kate Earl0100
4123Kate Pierson0100
4124Kate Smith1100
4125Katharine McPhee13100
4126Kathy Troccoli0100
4127Katie Lopez1100
4128Katrina0100
4129Katrina & The Waves1110
4130Kavinsky0100
4131Kay Kyser5100
4132Keb'Mo'1100
4133Keely Smith1100
4134Keith Bryant1100
4135Keith Gattis0100
4136Keith Harling0100
4137Keith Perry0100
4138Keithian0100
4139Kelly Marie0100
4140Kelly Sweet0100
4141Kenny Thomas1100
4142Kentucky Thunder0100
4143Kevin Bloody Wilson0100
4144Kevin Ceballo0100
4145Kevin Fowler0100
4146Kevin Kline1100
4147Kevin McHale5100
4148Kevin Vasser0100
4149Khia2110
4150Kierra Sheard0100
4151Kiki Dee1100
4152Killswitch Engage3110
4153Kim Hill10100
4154Kim Weston1100
4155Kimberly Locke0100
4156Kina0100
4157Kindred0100
4158King & I (Cast Of)0100
4159King Harvest0100
4160King Missle1100
4161Kinito Mendez0100
4162Kip Addotta1100
4163Kismet (Cast Of)0100
4164Kittie1100
4165Kitty Kallen2100
4166Kix2120
4167Kix Brooks0100
4168Klymaxx1100
4169Knack, The10110
4170Knife Party0100
4171Knocks, The1110
4172Koffee Brown0100
4173Kojo Funds0100
4174Koko Taylor0100
4175KONGOS1110
4176Krayzie Bone1100
4177Kreayshawn1100
4178Krewella1110
4179Kris Tyler0100
4180Kristen Kelly0100
4181Kristin Garner0100
4182Kristina DeBarge0100
4183Kristy MacColl1100
4184Krush, The0100
4185Krypteria0100
4186Krystal Keith1100
4187Krystal Pepsy0100
4188Kumbia Kings1100
4189Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4190Kwabs0100
4191Kygo0100
4192Kyla1110
4193Kyle Park0100
4194Kyper0100
4195Kyu Sakamoto0100
4196L Marshall0100
4197L'Trimm0100
4198L.A. Guns1110
4199L.V.1110
4200La 5a Estacion0100
4201La Arrolladora Banda el Limon de Rene Camacho0100
4202La Mafia0100
4203La Mosca Tse-Tse0100
4204La Secta Allstar0100
4205La Sombra De Tony Guerrero0100
4206La Tropa F0100
4207La'Porsha Renae1100
4208Labi Siffre0100
4209Lace0100
4210Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
4211Lady Saw5100
4212Laidback Luke VS Example0100
4213Lala Brown1100
4214Lalo Rodriguez0100
4215Lamb of God1100
4216Larnelle Harris0100
4217Larry Graham1100
4218Larry Groce0100
4219Larry Verne0100
4220Larry Williams0100
4221Las Ketchup1100
4222Lasgo2100
4223Last Goodnight1100
4224Lathan Moore0100
4225Latoya Williams0100
4226Laura Canales0100
4227Laura Creamer1100
4228Laura Mvula0100
4229Laura Warshauer0100
4230Lauren Bennett1110
4231Lauren Christy0100
4232Lauren Mayhew0100
4233Laurie London1100
4234Laverne and Shirley (TV Sitcom)0100
4235Lawrence Welk1100
4236Lazy Town0100
4237LCD Soundsystem1100
4238Le Click3111
4239Leah Seawright0100
4240Leasa Longa0100
4241Lebo M2100
4242Lee Andrews and the Hearts0100
4243Lee Harvey1110
4244Lee Kernaghan0100
4245Leela James1100
4246Left Banke, The0100
4247Left Eye2110
4248Left Frizzell0100
4249Leigh Nash0100
4250Len1110
4251Len Barry0100
4252Lenny Welch0100
4253Lenny Williams10100
4254Leonard Cohen2100
4255Leroy Van Dyke0100
4256Leshaun1110
4257Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4258Leslie Satcher0100
4259Less Than Jake0100
4260Level 421110
4261Lewis Lee0100
4262Liam Gallagher0100
4263Liam Lynch0100
4264Liana Conway0100
4265Liberacion0100
4266Liberty X17100
4267Lil Cease1110
4268Lil Dicky1110
4269Lil Flip3120
4270Lil Kee0100
4271Lil Mama1100
4272Lil Ru12110
4273Lil Yachty2120
4274Lillix1100
4275Lillywood (Lilly Wood and The Prick)0100
4276Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4277Limahl1100
4278Limousines, The1100
4279Lina Santiago1100
4280Linda Perry1100
4281Linda Scott0100
4282Lindsay Ell0100
4283Lindsey Buckingham0100
4284Lindsey Stirling2100
4285Lion King 2, The11100
4286Lipps Inc.1111
4287Lisa Fischer1100
4288Lisa Hartman1100
4289Lisa Keith0100
4290Lisa Lopes0100
4291Lisa Marie Presley1100
4292Lisa Matassa0100
4293Little Caesar and The Romans0100
4294Little Jimmy Osmond0100
4295Little Milton0100
4296Little Peggy March1100
4297Little People, The0100
4298Little Stinkers, The0100
4299Living Colour1100
4300Liz Callaway0100
4301Lizzie Sider0100
4302Load of Coal (Cast Of)0100
4303Local H0100
4304Logan Mize0100
4305Lonesome River Band, The0100
4306Long-Reef0100
4307Lonnie Donegan and His Skiffle Group0100
4308Lonny Bereal0100
4309Looking Glass1100
4310Loose Ends0100
4311Lord Huron1100
4312Lords of Acid2100
4313Loren Allred1100
4314Lorene Mann0100
4315Lorna0100
4316Los Bravos0100
4317Los Dandys0100
4318Los Del Mar1100
4319Los Del Rio1111
4320Los Hermanos Rosario0100
4321Los Humildes0100
4322Los Invasores0100
4323Los Moonlights0100
4324Los Musicales0100
4325Los Originales De San Juan0100
4326Los Palominos0100
4327Los Socios del Ritmo0100
4328Los Toros Band0100
4329Los Traviezos Del Norte0100
4330Los Tres Ases0100
4331Lost Boyz, The1110
4332Lost Frequencies0100
4333Louis St. Louis2100
4334Louisa Johnson0100
4335Louise Bush1100
4336Love Affair0100
4337Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4338Loveable Rogues0100
4339Lovefoxxx0100
4340Lox, The1110
4341LP0100
4342Lucas Grabeel1100
4343Lucas Prata0100
4344Lucenzo1110
4345Luciano Pavarotti0100
4346Lucinda Williams0100
4347Lucy Spraggan1110
4348Luis Damon0100
4349Luke Combs1110
4350Luke Stricklin0100
4351Lumidee1110
4352Luscious Jackson3100
4353Lustra1110
4354Luther Ingram1100
4355Lydia Miller0100
4356Lykke Li0100
4357Lynn Franklin0100
4358Lynn Morris0100
4359Lynns, The0100
4360Lyquin0100
4361Lyric0100
4362M0100
4363M A R R S1100
4364M People4100
4365M831100
4366Mac McAnally1100
4367Mac Miller18110
4368Mack Wilds0100
4369Mad About You (TV Show)0100
4370Mad Cobra0110
4371Madame Mayhem0100
4372Madcon0100
4373Maddie & Tae0100
4374Made in London0100
4375Madeleine Peyroux0100
4376Madison Avenue13111
4377Madness1100
4378Maggie Lindemann0100
4379Magic Numbers, The1100
4380MAGIC!2120
4381Magnetic Man0100
4382Mahalia Jackson0100
4383Maino0100
4384Majid Jordan1110
4385Major Harris1100
4386Maldita Vecindad0100
4387Male Wilson1100
4388Mallory Hope0100
4389Mally Mall2120
4390Mama Cass1100
4391Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4392Marathons, The1100
4393Marc Broussard1100
4394Marc Cohn1100
4395Marcia Griffiths9110
4396Marcie Blaine0100
4397Marco Hernandez0100
4398Marcus Collins0100
4399Marcus Hummon0100
4400Margo Smith0100
4401Maria Conchita Alonzo0100
4402Maria McKee1100
4403Maria Mena0100
4404Maria Muldaur0100
4405Mariahlynn1100
4406Marian Hill2110
4407Mariana0100
4408Marianne Faithfull2110
4409Marie Miller0100
4410Marie Sisters0100
4411Marilyn Martin2100
4412Marilyn McCoo0100
4413Marilyn Scott0100
4414Marion Bell0100
4415Marion Harris0100
4416Marion Raven0100
4417Marisela0100
4418Mark Ballas0100
4419Mark Dinning1100
4420Mark Hall0100
4421Mark Hoppus1100
4422Mark Knopfler0100
4423Mark Morrison2110
4424Mark Nesler0100
4425Marketa Irglova0100
4426Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4427Marlon Roudette0100
4428Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4429Marshall Crenshaw1100
4430Martha Mears0100
4431Martha Tilton0100
4432Martha Wash2100
4433Martika1110
4434Martin Solveig0100
4435Marty Brown0100
4436Marty Raybon0100
4437Marv Johnson0100
4438Marvin Winans0100
4439Mary Hopkin1100
4440Mary Jane Girls0100
4441Mary Kay Bergman1100
4442Mary MacGregor0100
4443Mary Martin0100
4444Mash, The0100
4445Mashonda0100
4446Mason1100
4447Mat Kearney1100
4448Matisyahu3130
4449Matt & Kim0100
4450Matt Farris0100
4451Matt Hires0100
4452Matt Morris0100
4453Matt Nathanson0100
4454Matthew Koma1110
4455Matthew West0100
4456Matthew Wilder0100
4457Maurice Chevalier0100
4458Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4459Maverick Choir0100
4460Mavis Staples0100
4461Max Torres0100
4462Mayer Hawthorne0100
4463Mazzy Star0100
4464MC51100
4465Mcalyster0100
4466McBusted0100
4467McCoys, The1100
4468McFadden & Whitehead1100
4469Me & My2100
4470Median0100
4471Mega Mixes2100
4472Megan Mullins0100
4473Megan Redmond0100
4474Meiko0100
4475Meja1100
4476Mel and Tim0100
4477Mel Carter0100
4478Mel Street0100
4479Melanie B4101
4480Melanie C3101
4481Melanie Martinez3100
4482Meli'sa Morgan0100
4483Mello Kings, The0100
4484Melodie Crittenden0100
4485Melody Thornton0100
4486Melody Trio0100
4487Men of Vizion0100
4488Men Without Hats1110
4489Mercedes1100
4490Merril Bainbridge1100
4491Merrillee Rush & The Turnabouts0100
4492Merv Griffin1100
4493Metric0100
4494Metro Boomin'1110
4495Metro Station11111
4496Mica Paris1100
4497Mica Roberts1100
4498Michael Andrews1100
4499Michael Ball1100
4500Michael Combs0100
4501Michael Holmes0100
4502Michael J. Harter0100
4503Michael Mason0100
4504Michael Sembello1111
4505Michael Stuart0100
4506Michael Wong (光良)0100
4507Michala Todd0100
4508Michel Telo1100
4509Michelle Phiffer0100
4510Michelle Poe0100
4511Mickey & Sylvia1100
4512Mickey Avalon1100
4513Mickey Guyton1110
4514Mickey Taveras0100
4515Mickie James0100
4516Middle of the Road0100
4517Midland1110
4518Midnight Hour1100
4519Midnight Oil1100
4520Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
4521Mighty Mouse (TV Show)0100
4522Miguel Bose0100
4523Miguel Brown0100
4524Miike Snow0100
4525Mikaila12100
4526Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4527Mike Jones18110
4528Mike Myers0100
4529Mike Newton0100
4530Mike Reno0100
4531Mike Shorey1100
4532Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4533Miki Howard0100
4534Mikky Ekko1110
4535Milestone0100
4536Milky Chance0110
4537Mills Brothers, The5100
4538Milly Quezada0100
4539MIMS2110
4540Mindbenders, The1100
4541Ming Tea0100
4542Minnie Riperton1100
4543Miranda Cosgrove2100
4544Mixtures, The0100
4545MJG2110
4546MK0100
4547MKTO1110
4548Mocha1100
4549Modern English1110
4550Modest Mouse1110
4551Mojado0100
4552Mojo Nixon0100
4553Moke0100
4554MoKenStef0110
4555Molly0100
4556Moloko0100
4557Monifah2110
4558Monotones, The0100
4559Monster Magnet13110
4560Montrose0100
4561Monty1110
4562Moonglows, The0100
4563Moonlighting (TV Sitcom)0100
4564Morgan Frazier0100
4565Morgan Freeman0100
4566Morgan James0100
4567Morningwood0100
4568Motorhead1110
4569Mott the Hoopie0100
4570Mountain1100
4571Mountain Heart0100
4572Mr. Belvedere TV Sitcom0100
4573Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4574Mr. Collipark2110
4575Mr. Magic0100
4576Mr. Probz1110
4577Ms D0100
4578Ms Mr0100
4579Ms. Thing1100
4580Mullage0100
4581Mungo Jerry1100
4582Murmaids, The0100
4583Murmurs, The1100
4584Murray Head0100
4585Music Explosion, The0100
4586Musical Youth1110
4587Mutemath1100
4588MVP0100
4589My Darkest Days4120
4590My Tam0100
4591N.O.R.E.1100
4592N2Deep0100
4593Nadia Ali0100
4594Nails, The0100
4595Naked Eyes0100
4596Nanny, The (TV Sitcom)0100
4597Naoki29100
4598Naomi Judd1100
4599Napoleon XIV0100
4600Natalie Grant0100
4601Natalie La Rose1110
4602Natalie Maines0100
4603Nathaniel (full name: Nathaniel Willemse)0100
4604National, The1100
4605Nayer1110
4606Ned Miller0100
4607Neiked0100
4608Neil Carter0100
4609Nelson0100
4610Nervo1110
4611Netta0100
4612Neve0100
4613New Christy Minstrels1100
4614New Harvest0100
4615New Hinsons0100
4616New Politics1100
4617New Riders of the Purple Sage, The0100
4618New Vaudeville Band, The0100
4619Newbeats, The0100
4620Newsboys0100
4621Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4622NF0100
4623Nichole Nordeman0100
4624Nick Carter0100
4625Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds0100
4626Nick Gilder1100
4627Nick Lowe1100
4628Nicki French1100
4629Nicky Jam6140
4630Nico & Vinz1110
4631Nicol Sponberg0100
4632Nicole C Mullen0100
4633Nicolette Larson0100
4634Night Beds0100
4635Niiu0100
4636Nina Sky2100
4637Nitty0100
4638Nixons, The0100
4639NKOTBSB0100
4640No Angels0100
4641Noah Cyrus0100
4642Noel Gourdin0100
4643NoFX8100
4644Nolans, The0100
4645Nonchalant0100
4646Nonpoint0100
4647Norman Greenbaum1100
4648Normani0100
4649Not3s0100
4650Notorious Cherry Bombs, The0100
4651Novaspace1100
4652Nu Shooz1110
4653Nuevo Leon0100
4654O'Bryan1100
4655O'Kanes, The0100
4656O'Kaysions, The0100
4657O'Ryan0100
4658O-Zone1110
4659O.T. Genasis2120
4660Obie Bermudez0100
4661Obie Trice3100
4662Ocean1100
4663Odyssey0110
4664Of Monsters and Men2110
4665Oh, Kay! (Cast of, Musical)0100
4666Ohio Express0100
4667OK Go1100
4668Old Crow Medicine Show11110
4669Old Dominion2120
4670Oliver $0100
4671Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
4672Oliver Heldens0100
4673Olivia O'Brien1110
4674Olympe0100
4675Olympics, The0100
4676Omar Chandler1100
4677OMC2110
4678OMI1110
4679One Day at a Time (TV Sitcom)0100
4680OPM0100
4681Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
4682Orianthi1100
4683Oro Norteno0100
4684Oscar De La Hoya0100
4685Otis Day & The Knights9100
4686Ottawan1100
4687Outfield, The10111
4688Outhere Brothers, The3111
4689Outshyne0100
4690OV70100
4691Ozomatli0100
4692P. Money0100
4693P.J. Harvey0100
4694Pabllo Vittar1100
4695Pablo Cruise0100
4696Pajama Game, The (Cast Of)0100
4697Pal Joey (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4698Paloma San Basilio0100
4699Panic Channel, The0100
4700Papaya12100
4701Pappa Bear0100
4702Paris (The Broadway Musical)0100
4703Paris Sisters, The0100
4704Parker Ighile0100
4705Parlotones, The0100
4706Partners in Kryme0100
4707Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4708Partynextdoor1100
4709Passion Pit1110
4710Pat Monoghan0100
4711Pat Travers0100
4712Pat Williams1100
4713Pato Banton4100
4714Patrice Rushen1100
4715Patricia Conroy0100
4716Patricia Manterola0100
4717Patricia Navidad0100
4718Patricia Neway0100
4719Patrick Swayze1110
4720Patti Smith2100
4721Paul & Paula0100
4722Paul Butterfield Blues Band, The0100
4723Paul Carrack0100
4724Paul Jefferson0100
4725Paul Lekakis0100
4726Paul McCoy1110
4727Paul Oakenfold1110
4728Paul Stookey0100
4729Paul Weller2100
4730Paul Westerberg2100
4731Paul Williams0100
4732Paula DeAnda1100
4733Pauley Perrette0100
4734Paynes0100
4735Peanut1110
4736Pee Wee King1100
4737Penguins1100
4738Pentatonix1100
4739Peppermint Harris0100
4740Percy Sledge21110
4741Perils of Pauline, The (Cast of)0100
4742Perry Sisters0100
4743Perrys0100
4744Persuasions, The0100
4745Pete Rose0100
4746Pete Seeger0100
4747Pete Townshend0100
4748Peter Cincotti0100
4749Peter Murphy2100
4750Peter Pan (Disney/Cast Of)0100
4751Peter Schilling0110
4752Peter Tosh0100
4753Peters & Lee0100
4754PeterTosh0100
4755Petticoat Junction (TV Sitcom)0100
4756Phantogram0100
4757Phil Cross0100
4758Phil Stacey0100
4759Philip Bailey2100
4760Phillip, Craig, & Dean0100
4761Phillipa Soo1100
4762Phoebe Ryan0100
4763Phoenix1110
4764Phonte0100
4765Pia Mia0110
4766Pilot0100
4767Pimpinela0100
4768Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4769Pirates of the Penzance1100
4770Pistoleros, The0100
4771Pixar1100
4772Placebo1100
4773Placido Damingo2100
4774Plastic Ono Band2100
4775Player0100
4776Playmates, The0100
4777Pleasure P0100
4778PnB Rock1110
4779Pogues, The2100
4780Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4781Polka Forever0100
4782Polly Cutter0100
4783Polow da Don0100
4784Ponytails0100
4785Popcaan2100
4786Porgy & Bess0100
4787Portishead3100
4788Portugal. The Man1110
4789Positive K0100
4790Powerman 50002111
4791Pretty Poison0100
4792Primitive Quartet0100
4793Princess Superstar2100
4794Priscila0100
4795Priscilla Mitchell0100
4796Proclaimers, The1110
4797Product G&B, The2110
4798Profyle0100
4799Pseudo Echo0110
4800Public Enemy1100
4801Puerto Rican Power0100
4802Pure Prairie League1100
4803Pure Soul0100
4804Puscifer0100
4805QB Finest0100
4806Quarashi0100
4807R. City1110
4808R.B. Greaves0100
4809R.E. Winsett0100
4810Racey0100
4811Rachel House1100
4812RaeLynn1100
4813Raheem DeVaughn0100
4814Rak-Su0100
4815Ralph Stanley0100
4816Ram Jam1100
4817Ramz0100
4818Rancid2110
4819Randy & The Rainbows0100
4820Randy Crawford0100
4821Randy Rogers Band0100
4822Randy Scruggs0100
4823Randy Vanwarmer0100
4824Rappers Against Racism0100
4825Ras Kass0100
4826Raspberries0100
4827Ratatat0100
4828Ray Dalton1110
4829Ray Peterson0100
4830Ray Vega0100
4831Ray, Goodman & Brown0100
4832Rayito Colombiano0100
4833Rayne, The0100
4834Rays, The0100
4835Rayvon1110
4836Real Life0110
4837Rebecca St. James0100
4838Rebekah0100
4839Rebel Meets Rebel0100
4840Red Foo1100
4841Red Rider1110
4842Red Sovine0100
4843Redbone1100
4844Redlight0100
4845Rednex1110
4846Reel 2 Real5111
4847Reese Witherspoon1100
4848Refreshments, The1100
4849Reggie 'N' Bollie0100
4850Regina Spektor0100
4851Rehab26110
4852Rej3ctz1110
4853Relient K15100
4854Rembrandts, The15100
4855Remo1100
4856Remy1110
4857Remy Boyz1110
4858Remy Shand0100
4859Renan Almendarez Coello0100
4860Renée Zellweger1100
4861Rene & Renny0100
4862Revelation Theory0100
4863Rex Harrison0100
4864Rex Smith0100
4865Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4866Rich Boy1110
4867Rich Gang1110
4868Rich McCready0100
4869Rich Mullins0100
4870Richard Gere1100
4871Richard Harris0100
4872Richard Smallwood1100
4873Richard Wagner1100
4874Richgirl0100
4875Richie Havens0100
4876Richie Sambora0100
4877Rick Dees and His Cast of Idiots0100
4878Rick Derringer0100
4879Rick Monroe0100
4880Rick Smith0100
4881Rico Love1100
4882Right Said Fred11110
4883Rikarena0100
4884Rilo Kiley0100
4885Rio Grand0100
4886Rip Chords, The0100
4887Rissi Palmer0100
4888River City Gang0100
4889Rivers Cuomo2100
4890Rivingtons, The0100
4891Roar of the Greasepaint, The – The Smell of the Crowd (Musical/Cast Of)0100
4892Rob Carlos0100
4893Robbie Dupree0100
4894Robbie Nevil2100
4895Robbie Seay Band0100
4896Robert & Johnny0100
4897Robert Downey Jr.0100
4898Robert Goulet0100
4899Robert John0100
4900Robert Knight0100
4901Robert Parker0100
4902Robert Randolph0100
4903Roberto Carlos0100
4904Roberto Pulido0100
4905Robin Ford0100
4906Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4907Robin S13110
4908Robins, The0100
4909Rock Kills Kid0100
4910Rockie Lynne0100
4911Rockwell0100
4912Rodney Redman0100
4913Roger Ballard0100
4914Roger Brown0100
4915Rogue Traders0100
4916Rolf Harris0100
4917Roman GianArthur1110
4918Romantics, The1111
4919Rome1110
4920Romeo Void1110
4921Romy Dya0100
4922Ron Pope1100
4923Ron Sunshine & Full Swing0100
4924Ronald Isley3100
4925Ronan Keating10100
4926Ronnie Wood0100
4