Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10491 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Elvis Presley17834920
2Standard or Traditional1929900
3Frank Sinatra5026521
4Beatles, The9513500
5Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4811900
6Boyce Avenue2010410
7Reba McEntire749930
8Disney1669841
9Beyonce10387281
10George Strait748200
11Toby Keith4381110
12Madonna20577291
13Rihanna10476461
14Garth Brooks667522
15Kenny Chesney617280
16Tim McGraw6771130
17Mariah Carey11670241
18Taylor Swift6669230
19Alan Jackson616850
20Glee (Cast of)866861
21Elton John516630
22Christina Aguilera9965171
23Lady Gaga6864202
24Pink6761251
25Whitney Houston4455131
26Alabama795430
27Dolly Parton165421
28Chris Brown7853361
29Lil Wayne8853440
30Miranda Lambert8052100
31Smash (Cast of/TV Show)05200
32Britney Spears11251251
33Tanya Tucker495101
34David Bowie305070
35Nicki Minaj6850431
36Conway Twitty414800
37Rod Stewart124820
38Usher7248231
39Weird Al Yankovic18148251
40Celine Dion524750
41Eminem10147240
42Faith Hill514770
43Vince Gill584710
44Bruce Springsteen494540
45Drake8645410
46Jason Aldean4845180
47Kenny Rogers424500
48Prince10745110
49Randy Travis404510
50Martina McBride444430
51Kelly Clarkson6142151
52George Jones234120
53Jay-Z8841320
54Leann Rimes194130
55Rolling Stones, The414131
56Billy Joel524080
57Carrie Underwood4040100
58Linkin Park7040222
59Mary J. Blige434080
60Michael Jackson5940201
61Sheryl Crow244040
62Adele403952
63Brooks & Dunn363930
64Ed Sheeran163990
65Green Day14339243
66Janet Jackson16439181
67Michael Buble323920
68Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11339171
69Neil Diamond353910
70Blake Shelton3138120
71Brad Paisley7338131
72Cher463831
73Jennifer Lopez6238151
74Justin Timberlake5038231
75Kanye West7837250
76Keith Urban343750
77Merle Haggard193700
78R. Kelly8037100
79Shania Twain5837120
80Trisha Yearwood653710
81Barbra Streisand203600
82Willie Nelson503640
83Bee Gees403541
84Hank Williams Jr.393510
85Stevie Wonder343540
86*N Sync363492
87Johnny Cash503440
88Katy Perry5834201
89Lorrie Morgan373401
90Ludacris3934211
91Rascal Flatts293440
92Tracy Lawrence243420
93Enrique Iglesias4533121
94Wynonna Judd203300
95AC/DC363260
96Dixie Chicks383251
97Led Zeppelin483210
98Mark Chesnutt123200
99Maroon 55132151
100Nat King Cole1023200
101Patty Loveless163211
102Pitbull5132231
103Bob Seger283120
104Clint Black333100
105Jo Dee Messina163120
106Linda Ronstadt143111
107Backstreet Boys3230101
108Below Average Dave313001
109Diana Ross193050
110Justin Bieber3030120
111Lee Ann Womack183010
112Luke Bryan2330170
113Luther Vandross473020
114Travis Tritt343010
115Aerosmith602992
116Alicia Keys532970
117Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)682961
118Fleetwood Mac212920
119John Michael Montgomery222920
120Abba192862
121Bruno Mars2628181
122Collin Raye322800
123Jimmy Buffett162830
124Ke$ha (Kesha)2928151
125Coldplay362730
126Eagles, The572711
127Judds, The232710
128Luis Miguel12700
129Michael Bolton442700
130Shakira242791
131Steve Wariner12700
132Bryan Adams292640
133Diamond Rio262600
134Fall Out Boy6526101
135Gretchen Wilson322651
136Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)12600
137Queen2226101
138T-Pain2726200
139Alison Krauss52500
140Demi Lovato312590
141Dwight Yoakam212510
142Eric Clapton392510
143Gary Allan172510
144Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112521
145Patsy Cline252510
146Sammy Kershaw142500
147Sawyer Brown122510
148Trace Adkins292510
149Van Halen282540
150Clay Walker122400
151George Michael2324101
152Kiss372421
153Nashville Cast02400
154Nickelback372441
155Paul McCartney72440
156Red Hot Chili Peppers6624111
157Ronnie Milsap222400
158Selena202400
159Aretha Franklin342312
160Avril Lavigne312372
161Billy Ray Cyrus222310
162Boyz II Men232361
163Charley Pride202300
164Foo Fighters162320
165Journey202341
166Kathy Mattea122300
167Pink Floyd112310
168Tammy Wynette192311
169Zac Brown Band222380
17050 Cent1112290
171Akon4522152
172Beach Boys62220
173Destiny's Child5722110
174Jim Reeves202200
175Joe Diffie22200
176John Anderson22200
177John Legend402280
178Kid Rock572250
179Loretta Lynn222201
180Ne-Yo3822130
181Pam Tillis132200
182Pearl Jam282230
183Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3522110
184Santana432251
185Terri Clark142230
186Tracy Byrd222220
187Waylon Jennings92210
188ZZ Top202250
189Adam Lambert182152
190Amy Grant152110
191Bob Dylan142110
192Dean Martin562101
193Dierks Bentley222170
194Don Williams12101
195Gwen Stefani202171
196Hair (Musical/Cast Of)02100
197Huey Lewis & The News222140
198John Cougar Mellencamp302130
199Marc Anthony142130
200Marvin Gaye432141
201Matchbox Twenty372181
202Metallica572172
203Ricky Martin352141
204Shenandoah152100
205T.I.5021150
206Tina Turner172121
207U2392141
208Who, The52110
209Bonnie Raitt222010
210Brian McKnight312020
211Busta Rhymes3520121
212David Guetta142081
213Lonestar272010
214Mary Chapin Carpenter482021
215Neal McCoy12000
216Olivia Newton-John152030
217Pharrell1920170
218Phil Collins282031
219Rent (Cast Of)232011
220Snoop Dogg3320170
221Temptations, The342031
222Tony Bennett92010
223Aaron Tippin11900
224Amy Winehouse121920
225Bette Midler241911
226Doug Stone01900
227Eric Church221950
228Hairspray (Cast of)191911
229Heart291941
230Lady Antebellum141971
231Lee Greenwood21910
232Lionel Richie211950
233Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
234Nelly2819120
235One Direction91990
236Radiohead61921
237Regina Belle11900
238Restless Heart01900
239Richard Cheese471901
240Script41930
241Sean Paul441990
242Sia101980
243Spice Girls231971
244Spring Awakening (Cast Of)01900
245Sting71900
246Toni Braxton261941
2473 Doors Down241843
248Barenaked Ladies181831
249Big & Rich161810
250Carpenters, The411800
251Chicago21820
252Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
253Def Leppard51860
254Jackson Browne21800
255Jessie J101870
256Lily Allen81830
257Mark Wills111810
258Monica101851
259Montgomery Gentry221800
260Paramore171850
261Ray Charles421800
262Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
263Sara Evans151820
264Selena Gomez1218131
265Alanis Morissette311752
266Bellamy Brothers, The01710
267Craig Morgan131710
268Duran Duran1917111
269Eddie Rabbitt101700
270Emmylou Harris21700
271Gloria Estefan411731
272Hank Williams221700
273Lana Del Rey171730
274Little Big Town101770
275Muse71710
276No Doubt3617121
277Pat Benatar211751
278Ricky Van Shelton141700
279Robbie Williams411731
280Rodney Atkins11710
281Sam Smith141750
282Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
283Suzy Boggus01700
284Aaliyah111672
285Ariana Grande1216110
286Avenged Sevenfold251650
287Barry Manilow171600
288Billy Currington151660
289Bob Marley251640
290Bobby Darin181610
291Brandy331621
292Calvin Harris91671
293Ciara251690
294Crystal Gayle21600
295Dave Matthews Band371630
296Doobie Brothers121601
297Doors, The201640
298Evanescence271661
299Goo Goo Dolls411630
300Grease (The cast of)251620
301Jason Derulo1016101
302LL Cool J311681
303Moody Blues, The31620
304Offspring, The351641
305Perry Como251600
306Ricky Skaggs01600
307Sara Bareilles181641
308Shinedown111650
309Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
310Supremes, The121630
311Tom Jones291610
312Train411641
313Will.I.Am141671
314Alice Cooper61530
315Andy Williams41500
316Anita Baker191520
317Anne Murray201500
318Antonio Aguilar01500
319Blues Brothers, The141500
320Creed331510
321Don Henley181520
322Florida Georgia Line111580
323James Taylor51500
324Jennifer Hudson81520
325Jewel301531
326Kylie Minogue291551
327Lee Brice161550
328Lee Roy Parnell11500
329Natalie Cole71510
330Panic! at the Disco341551
331Styx241531
332Sugarland401550
333TLC191591
334Tom Petty201570
335Trey Songz281560
336Alice in Chains431442
337Allman Brothers Band, The31400
338Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
339Babyface181420
340Barbara Mandrell41400
341Black Eyed Peas341491
342Carly Simon51420
343Carole King131400
344Chris Ledoux01400
345Chris Young171460
346Earth, Wind & Fire201440
347Ella Fitzgerald41400
348Ellie Goulding61461
349Faith Evans61420
350Fantasia61400
351Flo Rida251491
352Frozen (Cast of)541410
353Future2614200
354Intocable01400
355John Berry11400
356Josh Groban121400
357Mana21400
358Melissa Etheridge341420
359Miley Cyrus1414101
360One Republic91491
361Ozzy Osbourne801430
362Paula Abdul151451
363Phil Vassar351400
364Pussycat Dolls, The191431
365Staind371410
366Van Morrison151400
367Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241400
3682 Chainz2813230
369Ace of Base161363
370Beastie Boys411372
371Chely Wright11310
372Collective Soul141330
373Conjunto Primavera01300
374Dan Seals01300
375Darius Rucker161330
376Daughtry141341
377Donna Fargo101301
378Foreigner171341
379Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
380Guns N Roses361350
381Hall & Oates381350
382Hootie & The Blowfish411320
383Idina Menzel121310
384Incubus291321
385Jake Owen71320
386Joe Nichols121350
387John Mayer291300
388Kelly Rowland361351
389Keyshia Cole111350
390Killers, The91341
391Little Mix11310
392Los Tigres Del Norte01300
393Meghan Trainor81371
394Mumford & Sons91320
395Notorious B.I.G.261380
396Pretenders, The71330
397R.E.M.411331
398Richard Marx261310
399Seether51310
400Steely Dan191300
401Stevie Nicks131320
402Stone Temple Pilots231320
403Timbaland301381
404Weeknd, The2513100
405Wings01300
406Aladdin (The Musical Cast Of)01200
407B.O.B.111260
408Billy Dean11200
409Bing Crosby331210
410Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
411Bryan White111210
412Buck Owens11200
413Camila Cabello41240
414Cat Stevens31210
415Celia Cruz11200
416Chaka Khan261220
417Chris Cagle41200
418Chuck Berry41200
419Counting Crows131210
420Dionne Warwick71200
421Eddy Arnold21200
422Erykah Badu151220
423Etta James161200
424Exile01200
425Fiona Apple31210
426Genesis41221
427Gladys Knight & The Pips201200
428Glen Campbell251210
429Godsmack201230
430Hal Ketchum11200
431Highway 10101200
432Iggy Azalea91280
433Jack Johnson11210
434Jason Mraz71251
435Jimi Hendrix191220
436Joe Cocker211210
437Leona Lewis11210
438Lil Kim1412100
439Limp Bizkit591251
440Marco Antonio Solis21210
441Marty Stuart11200
442Mickey Gilley41200
443Mindy McCready211200
444Nelly Furtado171251
445Ray Stevens121200
446Roy Orbison241210
447Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
448Sublime211261
449Ty Herndon01200
450Ashanti91160
451Band Perry, The61140
452Blondie491141
453Brantley Gilbert111160
454Cars, The101120
455Confederate Railroad101100
456Darryl Worley01100
457Daryle Singletary11110
458Derek Ryan01100
459Drifters, The171100
460Ednita Nazario (Ednita)01100
461Elvis Crespo111120
462Engelbert Humperdinck01100
463Eve111151
464Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)31100
465Holly Dunn01100
466Hunter Hayes51120
467India.Arie41100
468Ja Rule201150
469Jackson 5, The201120
470Jamie Foxx241130
471Janie Fricke01100
472Janis Joplin101110
473Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
474Jessica Simpson181120
475Josh Turner131120
476Justin Moore91140
477Kendrick Lamar1511100
478Lenny Kravitz521120
479Lifehouse61100
480Lila McCann 01100
481Luis Fonsi21110
482Marty Robbins21100
483Miguel81160
484Norah Jones171100
485Olly Murs11100
486Pat Green01100
487Patti Labelle151111
488Pepe Aguilar01100
489Police, The81161
490Rick Astley01110
491Rob Thomas41121
492Sade141130
493Sheena Easton31100
494Simon & Garfunkel221100
495Sugar Ray141131
496Teddy Pendergrass41110
497Vanessa Williams31110
498Weezer241130
499Wiz Khalifa2011150
50098 Degrees261023
501Andy Griggs11000
502Aqua231022
503Arctic Monkeys21010
504Avicii31020
505Bad Company131000
506Banda El Recodo01000
507Bill Monroe01000
508Billie Holiday21000
509Billy Idol151060
510Black Sabbath191010
511Bloodhound Gang271051
512Burlesque (Cast of)101010
513Bush41030
514Charlie Daniels Band121010
515Chayanne21000
516Cheap Trick131031
517Chris Isaak21010
518Deana Carter241020
519Dear Evan Hansen21000
520Disturbed71010
521Don Ho01000
522Donna Summer181031
523Earl Thomas Conley01000
524Florence + The Machine251020
525Four Tops, The111010
526Fray261040
527INXS361030
528Isley Brothers, The171000
529Jaheim01000
530James Brown211030
531James Ingram141000
532Jamiroquai381061
533Jim Brickman381000
534John Conlee01000
535John Denver391000
536k.d. Lang31000
537Keith Whitley111000
538Kinley's, The01000
539Lauryn Hill181020
540Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
541Los Tucanes De Tijuana01000
542Mandy Moore51000
543Mark Collie01000
544Monkees, The261000
545Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
546My Chemical Romance161010
547Natasha Bedingfield71041
548New Kids on the Block151021
549Nirvana241051
550Oasis221021
551Outkast7710110
552Paul Anka01000
553Paulina Rubio11000
554Platters, The51000
555Producers, The (Cast Of)01000
556Rhett Akins11000
557Ricardo Montaner01000
558Sarah McLachlan201000
559SheDaisy131021
560Smash Mouth281021
561Steve Miller Band41010
562T.G. Sheppard01000
563Tamia61020
564Tinie Tempah21010
565Vicente Fernandez01000
5661123920
56719755920
5682Pac40960
569Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
570All American Rejects4940
571Annie Lennox5910
572Anthony Hamilton8910
573Big Sean159110
574Black Crowes, The13900
575Blackhawk0900
576Blink-18231941
577Boston2900
578Brenda Lee29900
579Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
580Christina Perri9940
581Colbie Caillat15910
582Connie Francis3900
583Corinne Bailey Rae2910
584Cranberries, The3920
585David Allan Coe21900
586David Ball10900
587Depeche Mode18941
588Doris Day11900
589Dottie West4901
590Dru Hill15920
591Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
592Emeli Sande4910
593En Vogue16961
594Eric Benet15910
595Everclear16910
596Fabolous45970
597Fats Domino2900
598Forester Sisters, The1900
599Fuel27910
600Garbage18921
601Gilberto Santa Rosa0900
602Halestorm7930
603Imagine Dragons5951
604J. Cole8940
605Jessica Andrews1910
606Jill Scott20900
607Jim Croce14900
608Joan Jett5950
609Joe6910
610Judy Garland7900
611Keith Sweat16920
612Kelly Price5910
613Kenny Loggins17920
614Kings of Leon13930
615Kitty Wells1900
616Lari White10900
617Little River Band11900
618Macy Gray12910
619Moana (Cast of/Disney)38910
620Motley Crue19960
621Nine Inch Nails19911
622Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
623Paloma Faith0900
624Patti Page10900
625Paul Simon1910
626Perfect Circle, A14900
627Peter Gabriel5920
628Pistol Annies5930
629REO Speedwagon21910
630Rhonda Vincent0900
631Ricky Nelson25900
632Robin Thicke5920
633Roger Miller13900
634Rosemary Clooney4900
635RuPaul29950
636Rush16900
637Sherrie Austin0900
638Smashing Pumpkins6951
639Sound of Music (Broadway-1959)0900
640South Pacific (Cast Of)0900
641Statler Brothers, The0900
642Steve Holy13900
643Third Eye Blind19931
644Three Days Grace7911
645Tori Amos9900
646Victor Manuelle0900
647Wade Hayes0900
648Will Smith19951
649Yung Joc4940
65031117830
651Aaron Neville0800
652Andrews Sisters11800
653Animals, The21810
654Avant7810
655Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15800
656Billy Ocean13820
657Bobby Vinton3800
658Boz Scaggs1800
659Bread3800
660Breaking Benjamin6820
661Buckcherry15811
662Charanga Cubana0800
663Charlie Rich2800
664Chrisette Michele3800
665Coasters, The0800
666Commodores, The11820
667Cream4800
668Crosby, Stills, & Nash19800
669Da Brat6830
670Daft Punk23871
671David Lee Murphy10810
672Dr. Dre34880
673Dreamgirls29800
674Eli Young Band5830
675Eva Cassidy3800
676Fat Joe17840
677Fergie8861
678Gavin DeGraw4830
679Gene Watson1800
680Gin Blossoms15831
681Ginuwine22820
682Grand Funk Railroad3800
683Harry Connick Jr.3800
684Hilary Duff20820
685Hinder1810
686Hoobastank16821
687Indigo Girls16810
688Jaci Velasquez0800
689Jamey Johnson2810
690Jamie Cullum1801
691Jazmine Sullivan7810
692Joan Sebastian0800
693Johnny Mathis4800
694Johnny Paycheck1800
695Johnny Rivers16800
696Jonas Brothers14810
697Juice Newton15810
698Julio Iglesias1800
699Kacey Musgraves14820
700Karmin22862
701Korn34841
702Lettermen1800
703Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11870
704Little Shop of Horrors13800
705Little Texas12800
706Live50820
707Los Temerarios1800
708Maxwell9800
709Michael Peterson0800
710Musiq Soulchild5800
711My Fair Lady (Cast Of)0800
712Nas17840
713New Edition29840
714Oak Ridge Boys0800
715Peabo Bryson4810
716Pointer Sisters, The4810
717Poison18850
718Queensryche17840
719Ray Price2800
720Rick Ross288200
721Rita Ora3820
722Robert Palmer12830
723Roberta Flack4800
724Rosanne Cash2800
725Salt-N-Pepa53861
726Savage Garden23851
727Simple Plan29841
728Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
729System of a Down18810
730Tammy Cochran0800
731Taylor Dayne1810
732Tears for Fears4831
733Three Dog Night21801
734Tom T. Hall12800
735Tool38810
736Trick Pony2810
737Twenty One Pilots4830
738Tyrese7840
739Vern Gosdin0800
740Wanted, The3821
741Warren Brothers0800
742Young Jeezy858110
7435th Dimension, The2700
744Al Green12700
745Alejandro Sanz1700
746Allison Moorer0700
747America11710
748Ashlee Simpson14700
749B.B. King2700
750Barry White4700
751Billy "Crash" Craddock0700
752Billy Gilman0700
753Blackstreet24720
754Bobby Bare10700
755Bobby Brown17740
756Brett Eldredge4720
757Bruce Hornsby & The Range1700
758Buddy Jewell1710
759Captain & Tennille14700
760Cardi B7760
761Carly Rae Jepsen5730
762Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
763Cee Lo Green6720
764Charlie Puth5740
765Chevelle14720
766Clean Bandit2720
767Cliff Richard2700
768Connie Smith0700
769Craig David16711
770Cristian Castro0700
771Cyndi Lauper15730
772Deep Purple0700
773Dido25730
774Dion & The Belmonts4700
775Dokken0700
776Don Gibson0700
777Donovan1700
778Doug Supernaw0701
779Dusty Springfield2700
780Edwin McCain2710
781Everly Brothers, The13700
782Faron Young0700
783Five Finger Death Punch7720
784Gene Pitney0700
785George Benson1700
786Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
787Guess Who3700
788Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
789Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
790Jagged Edge15720
791Jamie O'Neal0700
792Jerry Vale1700
793John Lennon15700
794John Travolta7710
795Johnny Lee1700
796Jordin Sparks16710
797Judas Priest18720
798Kellie Pickler3710
799Kim Richey0700
800Kinks, The3710
801Kool & The Gang20731
802Labrinth3700
803Limite0700
804Linda Davis1700
805Lloyd7730
806Lonely Island, The9770
807Louis Armstrong24700
808Loverboy2700
809Mavericks, The0700
810Michelle Branch25711
811Migos8760
812Mya19740
813Neil Sedaka0700
814O'Jays, The14700
815O-Town13711
816Otis Redding17730
817P.O.D.15711
818Paul Overstreet1700
819Rage Against the Machine16710
820Ramones, The21700
821Randy Houser4730
822Ricardo Arjona0700
823Rick Trevino0700
824Rodney Crowell0700
825Sam Hunt5740
826Seal5711
827Shelby Lynne0700
828Sons of the Desert0700
829Steve Winwood0700
830SWV3720
831Taio Cruz11741
832Tenacious D23700
833Thomas Rhett8770
834Thoroughly Modern Millie (Cast of/Musical)1700
835Tommy James & The Shondells10700
836Tony Toni Tone17740
837Tractors, The1700
838Tracy Chapman22721
839Trolls (Cast Of)3710
840Uncle Kracker15720
841Van Zant1700
842Vikki Carr0700
843Webb Pierce1700
844White Stripes, The1700
845Ying Yang Twins28750
8462 Unlimited8653
84738 Special0600
848Adam Levine5630
849Al Jarreau1600
850Alejandro Fernandez0600
851All-4-One24610
852Anita Cochran0600
853B.J. Thomas2600
854Bastille25610
855Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
856Belinda Carlisle17611
857Ben E. King16600
858Bill Withers3610
859Blessid Union of Souls0600
860Bucky Covington1600
861Cabaret22600
862Cake4611
863Cascada7651
864Chad Brock0600
865Commitments, The0600
866Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
867Cure, The9610
868Dan Fogelberg1600
869David Nail1610
870Diana Krall3600
871Donny Hathaway3600
872Dr. Hook1610
873Eddy Raven0600
874El Coyote y su Banda Tierra Santa0600
875Emerson Drive1610
876Flogging Molly28630
877Frank Ocean4620
878Freddie Jackson0600
879French Montana126110
880Gary Puckett & The Union Gap0600
881Gary Stewart0600
882Halsey14630
883Hanson3610
884Helen Reddy0600
885Herman's Hermits0600
886High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
887Howard Jones1620
888Hozier2610
889J. Geils Band, The10610
890Jack Ingram0600
891Jeff Carson12600
892Jeff Healey2600
893Jennifer Warnes2610
894Jeremih12650
895Jerry Reed0600
896Jerry Rivera0600
897Jess Glynne1610
898Jodeci12600
899Johnny Gill3610
900Johnny Horton0600
901Jose Feliciano1600
902Joss Stone4600
903Juan Gabriel0600
904Juan Luis Guerra3600
905Juanes14600
906Juelz Santana2610
907K.T. Oslin2600
908KC & The Sunshine Band4631
909Kelis4641
910Kellie Coffey0600
911Kem3610
912Kenny Wayne Shepherd1610
913Kentucky Headhunters, The0600
914Keri Hilson16630
915Kingston Trio20600
916Kris Allen15601
917Lacy J. Dalton3601
918Lesley Gore12610
919Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
920LMFAO18641
921Mac Davis10600
922Macklemore7652
923Marilyn Manson92651
924Mario3610
925Marques Houston0600
926Mary Ford14600
927Mase34630
928McBride & The Ride1600
929MDO0600
930Mel Tillis0600
931Melanie Fiona3600
932Michelle Wright0600
933Mika3610
934Mike Denver0600
935Mike Posner14650
936Moe Bandy0600
937Neon Trees3630
938Noelia0600
939Owl City3621
940Peter Cetera1600
941Petula Clark1610
942Porter Wagoner0600
943Pretty Reckless3620
944Puddle of Mudd11620
945Razzy Bailey0600
946Ricochet0600
947Rizzle Kicks0600
948Robert Cray0600
949Robyn17631
950Rodney Carrington4600
951Roy Clark0600
952Rudimental0600
953Run-D.M.C.6610
954Sammy Hagar2600
955Sarah Vaughan1600
956Scissor Sisters5600
957Shanice14600
958Shawn Colvin4610
959Shawn Mendes5640
960Sing! (Cast Of)0600
961Sisqo16621
962Sixpence None the Richer2610
963Sonny James0600
964Spinners, The4610
965Steve Azar0600
966Steve Earle10610
967Stylistics, The1610
968Supertramp0610
969T. Graham Brown0600
970T. Rex0600
971Theory of a Deadman4610
972Tonic1610
973Total2610
974Twista6600
975Vanessa Carlton5610
976Wham!3651
977Whitesnake9630
978Wretch 320600
979Wyclef Jean8640
980Xscape5620
981Yellowcard3610
982Zac Efron4610
9833OH!31521
9845 Seconds of Summer0510
9857024510
986Air Supply18510
987Al Martino2500
988Alessia Cara4520
989Alexandre Pires0500
990Amerie2510
991Audioslave12500
992Badfinger0510
993Bananarama1510
994Bangles, The14541
995Bebe Rexha3520
996Ben Folds Five3510
997Betty Wright2500
998Big K.R.I.T.0500
999Billy Joe Royal0500
1000Billy Preston2500
1001Billy Squier2510
1002Bob Rivers19500
1003Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10520
1004Bowling for Soup3511
1005Boys Like Girls3510
1006Brian Setzer2500
1007Brook Benton3500
1008Brothers Osborne0500
1009Buddy Holly0500
1010Carl Perkins1500
1011Chainsmokers, The5540
1012Chalee Tennison 0500
1013Childish Gambino4520
1014Chubby Checker20500
1015Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2510
1016Clarence Carter2510
1017Clay Aiken14500
1018Clipse13520
1019Color Me Badd1520
1020Corrs3510
1021D'Angelo3500
1022Dave Clark Five, The0500
1023David Bisbal0500
1024Day to Remember, A4510
1025Death Cab for Cutie1500
1026Debarge (El Debarge)11510
1027Deborah Allen0500
1028Deborah Cox6511
1029Desert Rose Band, The0500
1030Dinah Shore7500
1031Dire Straits16520
1032Disclosure1510
1033Dizzee Rascal3510
1034DMX24530
1035Donna Lewis1510
1036Donny Osmond1500
1037Dream, The1520
1038Dropkick Murphys11540
1039Dustin Lynch1520
1040Ed Bruce0500
1041Eddie Money3510
1042Elvis Costello18500
1043Enchanted (Cast Of)0500
1044England Dan1500
1045Enya15510
1046Ernest Tubb0500
1047Estelle5510
1048Eurythmics4521
1049Eve 626510
1050Expose1510
1051Far East Movement3541
1052Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
1053Gary Moore0500
1054Gene Autry1500
1055George Harrison2500
1056George Thorogood12510
1057Girls Aloud8500
1058Go Gos, The2520
1059Grass Roots, The2500
1060Grateful Dead, The11500
1061Gym Class Heroes5520
1062Haim1500
1063Harry Chapin2500
1064High School Musical 2 (Cast Of)0500
1065Ike Turner4510
1066James Blunt20510
1067James Morrison0500
1068Jennifer Nettles2510
1069Jennifer Pena0500
1070Jerrod Niemann5520
1071Jethro Tull1500
1072Jimmy Eat World45521
1073John Ford Coley1500
1074John Lee Hooker2500
1075John Newman0500
1076Johnny Rodriguez0500
1077Jon B2500
1078Josh Gracin1500
1079Joshua Kadison0500
1080Julie Roberts13511
1081Kevin Sharp1501
1082Kid Cudi5510
1083Kip Moore4530
1084Kristin Chenoweth6500
1085Laura Branigan1510
1086Lefty Frizzell0500
1087LFO2511
1088Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
1089Lisa Loeb13510
1090Lisa Stansfield4510
1091Little Anthony & The Imperials0500
1092Lorde2530
1093Luis Enrique0500
1094Lumineers5520
1095Lupillo Rivera0500
1096Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1097Marina & the Diamonds5522
1098Martins0500
1099Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
1100Michael McDonald3510
1101Michael W. Smith1500
1102Montell Jordan17520
1103Monty Python1500
1104Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1105Mystikal19520
1106Nancy Sinatra1501
1107Natalie Merchant12500
1108Nate Dogg11560
1109Neil Young1500
1110New Seekers, The0500
1111Nickel Creek0500
1112Nicole Kidman6500
1113Nicole Scherzinger5510
1114Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
1115Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
1116Omarion16540
1117Pantera25540
1118Paolo Nutini1500
1119Papa Roach18531
1120Partridge Family, The1500
1121Paul Brandt0500
1122Peter, Paul, & Mary1500
1123Phantom of the Opera (cast)14502
1124Radney Foster0500
1125Ricky Tomlinson0500
1126Righteous Brothers, The12500
1127Rise Against14530
1128Rose Royce1510
1129Roxette17520
1130Ryan Adams2500
1131Saliva4510
1132Sam Cooke43500
1133Sammy Davis Jr.2500
1134Saturdays, The1500
1135Scorpions35510
1136Sevendust1500
1137Shaggy8540
1138Simply Red6500
1139Sin Bandera0500
1140Sixx A.M.0500
1141Sonny2510
1142Soul Asylum12510
1143Spin Doctors2511
1144Staple Singers0500
1145Sum 414510
1146Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
1147Ted Nugent1500
1148Teena Marie5510
1149Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
1150Tevin Campbell4510
1151Thalia2500
1152Thrice0500
1153Tito Nieves0500
1154Toto3520
1155Turtles, The2510
1156Warrant3510
1157West Side Story (Cast of)0500
1158Young Rascals0510
1159Zara Larsson2530
1160Zedd4550
116110,000 Maniacs1410
1162Adam Ant1410
1163After 712400
1164Al Jolson1400
1165Alien Ant Farm13410
1166All Time Low1400
1167Aloe Blacc2420
1168Ambrosia2400
1169Andrea Bocelli0400
1170Andy Grammer5430
1171Anna Kendrick3410
1172Annie (Cast Of)1400
1173Ashley Monroe2400
1174Ashton Shepherd1400
1175B-52's19420
1176B2K3400
1177Babys, The1400
1178Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
1179Band, The2400
1180Banda Machos0400
1181Bell Biv DeVoe9421
1182Berlin12420
1183Better Than Ezra2410
1184Big Boi9420
1185Bill Anderson1400
1186Birdy0400
1187Black Keys4400
1188Blood, Sweat, & Tears1400
1189Blues Traveler12410
1190Bobby Goldsboro2400
1191Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1192Bonnie Tyler3421
1193BR5490400
1194Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
1195Brian Hyland1400
1196Brotherhood of Man0400
1197C + C Music Factory13411
1198Calling, The3410
1199Carl Thomas3400
1200Chad Kroeger3410
1201Cherish1400
1202Chingy6400
1203Chris Stapleton2410
1204Chris Weaver Band0400
1205Civil Wars0400
1206Clark Family Experience0400
1207Cole Swindell3410
1208Crickets, The0400
1209Crossfade1400
1210Crystals, The1400
1211Culture Club17421
1212Cyndi Thompson1400
1213Daddy Yankee5440
1214Dashboard Confessional3400
1215David Archuleta13400
1216David Houston0400
1217Days of the New1400
1218Deftones3410
1219Delbert McClinton1400
1220Deniece Williams2410
1221Derek & the Dominos2400
1222Deryl Dodd0400
1223Don McLean1400
1224Donell Jones3410
1225Duffy2410
1226Eagle Eye Cherry13410
1227Easton Corbin3410
1228El Poder Del Norte0400
1229Ella Eyre0400
1230Ella Henderson2410
1231Emilio0400
1232Eric Carmen2410
1233Eric Paslay1410
1234Example0400
1235Eydie Gorme0400
1236FireHouse12400
1237Five for Fighting3400
1238Flyleaf1400
1239Foster the People2420
1240Foxes1410
1241Franco De Vita1400
1242Frankie J5410
1243Freddie Hart0400
1244Fresh Prince, The4420
1245Fugees2420
1246G-Eazy5440
1247Game, The25420
1248Gap Band2410
1249Gary Morris0400
1250Gerald Levert0400
1251Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
1252Gisselle0400
1253Good Charlotte44410
1254Gordon Lightfoot2400
1255Great White9410
1256Gucci Mane23470
1257Hank Williams III15400
1258Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1259High School Musical 3 (Cast Of)0400
1260Hole2400
1261Hollies, The1400
1262Jack White1400
1263James Bonamy0400
1264James Otto1410
1265Jan & Dean0400
1266Jana Kramer3420
1267Jay Sean3400
1268Jermaine Dupri6410
1269Jesse McCartney1400
1270Jets, The1410
1271Jim Stafford0400
1272Jimmy Wayne0400
1273JLS1400
1274Jody Watley4430
1275John Rich1410
1276Jon Pardi0410
1277Jon Secada2400
1278June Carter4400
1279K-Ci & JoJo5410
1280K.T. Tunstall3410
1281Kate Voegele0400
1282Kay Starr6400
1283Keane3400
1284Keith Anderson0400
1285Ken Mellons0400
1286Kingsmen, The0400
1287Kris Kristofferson2410
1288Kristen Bell4400
1289La Roux1411
1290Lara Fabian0400
1291Laura Pausini0400
1292Lawson0400
1293Leo Sayer2400
1294Letoya Luckett0400
1295Lil Mo5410
1296Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1297Lisa Brokop0400
1298Lit3410
1299Lita Ford2420
1300Little Richard1400
1301Lobo0400
1302Los Rieleros Del Norte0400
1303Louis Prima4400
1304Love & Theft1400
1305Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
1306Marie Osmond1400
1307Marshall Tucker Band1400
1308Mary Wells11400
1309MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1310Mel McDaniel0400
1311Melissa Manchester0400
1312Men at Work16411
1313MGMT10400
1314Millie1400
1315Mr. Big11400
1316Muddy Waters0400
1317Natalie Imbruglia13410
1318Nick Lachey5410
1319Night Ranger13410
1320Oliver (Cast Of)0400
1321Pablo Montero0400
1322Paul Davis1400
1323Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
1324Paula Cole2410
1325Peggy Lee8400
1326Pet Shop Boys5400
1327Peter Frampton1400
1328Phillip Phillips3420
1329Pied Pipers1400
1330Plies20450
1331Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
1332Post Malone4450
1333Professor Green1400
1334Q-Tip4430
1335Quiet Riot1411
1336Quincy Jones7400
1337Randy Newman2400
1338Raphael Saadiq0400
1339Ratt1410
1340Real McCoy3411
1341Red Peters5400
1342Rick James7430
1343Rob Zombie23421
1344Rocio Durcal0400
1345Rogelio Martinez0400
1346Ronna Reeves0400
1347Ronnie Dunn1400
1348Ronnie McDowell0400
1349Roxy Music1400
1350Ruben Studdard2400
1351Ryan Cabrera1400
1352Ryan Leslie0400
1353Sam & Dave0410
1354Samantha Fox0400
1355Scotty McCreery12400
1356Seals & Crofts0400
1357Shai11410
1358Shannon Lawson0400
1359Shirelles, The1400
1360Shirley Bassey1400
1361Showaddywaddy0400
1362Silk17410
1363Skid Row10420
1364Skip Ewing0400
1365Slipknot4410
1366Sly & The Family Stone0400
1367Snow Patrol3410
1368Solange Knowles3400
1369Sophie B. Hawkins2400
1370Soundgarden15431
1371Squeeze1410
1372Stacie Orrico3400
1373Stephanie Mills 1400
1374Steps7400
1375Steve Lawrence0400
1376Stonewall Jackson0400
1377Stooshe0400
1378Story of the Year1410
1379Strokes, The2400
1380Susan Ashton14400
1381Sweet, The1410
1382SZA3400
1383Talking Heads6410
1384Tamara Walker0400
1385Tammi Terrell5400
1386Tank6410
1387Tarzan (Cast Of)1400
1388Todd Rundgren0400
1389Tori Kelly15410
1390Tove Lo3430
1391Travie McCoy2410
1392Trent Tomlinson1410
1393Tyler Farr1400
1394UB404420
1395Uriah Heep0400
1396Victoria Shaw0400
1397Village People3421
1398Vitamin C12410
1399Wale8460
1400War2400
1401Warren Zevon0400
1402Westlife2400
1403Wiley0400
1404Wilkinsons, The11400
1405Will Young2400
1406Wilson Phillips11410
1407Wilson Pickett16400
1408Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
1409X Ambassadors4430
1410XX, The4400
1411Young Gunz0400
1412Young Thug5440
1413Yvonne Elliman2400
1414Zayn1420
1415ZZ Ward2410
141610 Years1300
141710CC1310
14182 Live Crew5330
141921 Savage3320
142030 Seconds to Mars2320
14213T12300
142242nd Street (Musical/Cast Of)0300
1423A$AP Rocky6350
1424A.B. Quintanilla0300
1425Aaron Lewis3320
1426Adam Sandler45310
1427Addam's Family Musical (Cast Of)0300
1428Albert King0300
1429Alexandra Burke0300
1430Allan Sherman1300
1431AlunaGeorge1310
1432Amber13312
1433Amelia Lily0300
1434Ana Gabriel0300
1435Anastacia3300
1436Anastasia (Cast of)0300
1437Andre 30005310
1438Andrew Gold1300
1439Andy Montanez0300
1440Angels & Airwaves0300
1441Anna Nalick11300
1442Anthrax0300
1443Anything Goes (Cast Of)0300
1444Area 3050300
1445Armand Van Helden2312
1446Ashley Gearing1300
1447Atlantic Starr2300
1448Banda Maguey0300
1449Barbara Lewis1300
1450Bay City Rollers, The0300
1451BBMak1310
1452Beck5310
1453Ben Howard0300
1454Biffy Clyro0300
1455Bill Haley & The Comets12300
1456Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5300
1457Biz Markie3320
1458Blaque0300
1459Blu Cantrell1310
1460Blue October18300
1461Bob & Tom171300
1462Bob Carlisle4300
1463Bob Hope0300
1464Bobby Vee0300
1465Bodeans2300
1466Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1467Boney M0300
1468Boy Howdy0300
1469Boyzone8300
1470Brandi Carlile3300
1471Brother Cane0300
1472Brothers Four, The1300
1473Bryson Tiller3330
1474Bye Bye Birdie (Cast Of/Musical)0300
1475Byrds, The0300
1476Cage the Elephant2310
1477Cam'ron20300
1478Candlebox0310
1479Captain Jack12321
1480Carlos Vives1300
1481Carolina Rain0300
1482Carousel (Musical Cast)0300
1483Cassadee Pope5320
1484Ce Ce Peniston2310
1485Charlie Cruz0300
1486Charly McClain0300
1487Cher Lloyd5340
1488Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
1489Chi-Lites, The1300
1490Chic3310
1491Chorus Line, A (Cast Of)0300
1492Chris Janson1300
1493Christina Milian12310
1494Christopher Cross24300
1495Chuck Wicks11310
1496Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1497Clash, The1300
1498Claudia Church0300
1499Clay Davidson0300
1500Click Five, The1300
1501Cold1300
1502Colt Ford5320
1503Common3310
1504Concrete Blonde2300
1505Cowsills, The1300
1506Craig Campbell1300
1507Crests, The0300
1508Crystal Waters3321
1509Cult, The1300
1510Damn Yankees0300
1511Dan + Shay0300
1512Daniel Bedingfield15311
1513Danni Leigh0300
1514Dappy0300
1515David Banner0300
1516David Essex1300
1517David Kersh0300
1518David Lee Roth5300
1519Dawn2300
1520Daya2330
1521Dean Miller0300
1522Default0300
1523Dinah Washington0300
1524DJ Fresh1300
1525DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1526DJ Khaled153130
1527DJ Snake3330
1528DNCE1310
1529Don Omar29330
1530Dr. John0300
1531DReam6311
1532Drowning Pool12310
1533Dua Lipa2310
1534Duke Dumont0300
1535Dusty Drake0300
1536E-406320
1537Emmanuel0300
1538Eric Heatherly0300
1539Everlast2310
1540Everything but the Girl3310
1541Ewan McGregor4300
1542Extreme14310
1543Fastball2310
1544Feist1310
1545Fetty Wap4340
1546Fiddler on the Roof (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0300
1547Fifth Harmony1310
1548Filter3320
1549Fine Frenzy, A0300
1550Finger Eleven11310
1551Firefall0300
1552Foghat1310
1553Foster & Lloyd0300
1554Foxy Brown4320
1555Frankie Avalon3300
1556Frankie Ballard2310
1557Franz Ferdinand3310
1558Frazier River0300
1559Freddie Fender1300
1560Freddy Cannon0300
1561Freedom Williams3310
1562fun.2321
1563Gareth Gates3300
1564Gene Kelly2300
1565Gilbert O'Sullivan0300
1566Glenn Frey16300
1567Glenn Miller11300
1568Gloria Gaynor3311
1569Gloriana1310
1570Gorillaz5321
1571Granger Smith0300
1572Greg Kihn Band, The0300
1573Grupo Mania0300
1574Guys and Dolls0300
1575Hank Locklin1300
1576Hank Snow0300
1577Harry Belafonte2300
1578Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
1579Heather Headley1300
1580Heatwave3300
1581Heidi Newfield1300
1582Hi-Five1310
1583Highwaymen2310
1584Hot Chocolate20300
1585Huey Dunbar0300
1586Hugh Jackman1300
1587Iggy Pop1300
1588Impressions, The0300
1589Ingrid Michaelson2300
1590Irene Cara2311
1591Jace Everett1300
1592Jack Jones2300
1593Jackie Wilson0300
1594Jadakiss7310
1595Jade1310
1596James Arthur2310
1597James Bay1320
1598Jay & The Americans2300
1599Jeff Bates0300
1600Jeffrey Osborne0300
1601Jekyll & Hyde (Cast of)0300
1602Jennifer Paige1300
1603Jermaine Jackson2300
1604Jerry Lee Lewis1310
1605Jessie Ware2300
1606JET25310
1607Jhene Aiko2320
1608Jimmy Reed0300
1609Jimmy Roselli0300
1610Joan Osborne10311
1611Joanie Sommers0300
1612Joe Walsh1300
1613John Schneider10300
1614John Waite2300
1615Johnny Tillotson0300
1616JoJo4310
1617Jolie & The Wanted0300
1618Jon McLaughlin0300
1619Jonny Lang0300
1620Jose Jose0300
1621Josh Kelley0300
1622Josh Thompson0300
1623Judy Collins0300
1624Juicy J11370
1625Julian Lennon2300
1626Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2300
1627K. Michelle1300
1628Kansas12300
1629Kate Bush2300
1630Katie Armiger0300
1631Katy B0300
1632Kelsea Ballerini3310
1633Kendalls, The0300
1634Kenny G29300
1635Kevin Denney0300
1636Khalid1310
1637Kid Ink2330
1638Kimbra3330
1639Kirk Talley0300
1640La Oreja de Van Gogh0300
1641Larry Gatlin & The Gatlin Brothers0300
1642Larry Stewart0300
1643Lauren Alaina13310
1644Lena Horne1300
1645Leon Russell1300
1646Letters to Cleo0300
1647Lindsay Lohan2300
1648Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam2310
1649Liza Minnelli2300
1650Lloyd Price0300
1651Loon1310
1652Los Lobos14310
1653Los Tiranos Del Norte (Tiranos Del Norte)0300
1654Lostprophets1300
1655Lou Christie0300
1656Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
1657Lupe Fiasco4300
1658Lyfe Jennings6310
1659Lyle Lovett2300
1660M.I.A.4320
1661Man of La Mancha1300
1662Mandy Barnett0300
1663Manhattan Transfer0300
1664Manhattans, The1310
1665Marcy Playground12300
1666Mario Winans1310
1667Marshall Dyllon0300
1668Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
1669Mary Mary1300
1670Matt Cardle0300
1671Matt King0300
1672Matt Monro0300
1673Maze1300
1674Megadeth2310
1675Melina Leon0300
1676MercyMe1310
1677Meredith Edwards0300
1678Method Man6320
1679Miami Sound Machine13320
1680Michael Johnson0300
1681Michael Martin Murphey12300
1682Mila Mason0300
1683Millie Vanilli1310
1684Mint Condition10310
1685Missing Persons0300
1686Mitch Miller2300
1687Mobb Deep5330
1688Moby6310
1689Monchy y Alexandra0300
1690Mr. Mister1320
1691Mudvayne12300
1692Nancy Wilson2300
1693Nathan Carter0300
1694Naughty Boy0300
1695Naughty by Nature1320
1696Neon Hitch2311
1697Neon Jungle0300
1698New Found Glory1300
1699New Order5321
1700Next2321
1701Nick Jonas & The Administration3330
1702Nina Simone1300
1703O.A.R.1300
1704Oklahoma (Cast Of)0300
1705Oleta Adams1310
1706Olivia4310
1707Orgy13311
1708Our Lady Peace12300
1709Palomo0300
1710Pandora0300
1711Parmalee2320
1712Passenger1310
1713Pat Boone3300
1714Patty Smyth3310
1715Pedro Fernandez0300
1716Perfect Stranger0300
1717Peter & Gordon1300
1718Phish0300
1719Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
1720Pixie Lott1300
1721Plain White T's1310
1722Presidents of the United States, The2310
1723Pretty Ricky1320
1724Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
1725Prodigy, The7331
1726Pusha T8350
1727Queens of the Stone Age1310
1728Rae Sremmurd3360
1729Ray J3320
1730Rebecca Ferguson0300
1731Rebecca Lynn Howard0300
1732Rey Ruiz0300
1733Rickie Lee Jones1300
1734Ricky Lynn Gregg0300
1735Ringo Starr0300
1736Rita Coolidge1300
1737Ritchie Valens1300
1738River Road Band0300
1739Robert Plant11300
1740Roger Troutman2310
1741Ronettes, The2300
1742Roots, The2300
1743Rufus13310
1744Samantha Mumba6310
1745ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1746Sean Kingston4340
1747Semisonic29310
1748Seven Mary Three2310
1749Shana (Petrone)0300
1750Shane McAnally0300
1751Shangri-Las, The1300
1752Shawn Mullins1300
1753Sigma0300
1754Silverchair13310
1755Sister Hazel1310
1756Sister Sledge3310
1757Skeeter Davis1300
1758Skillet1301
1759Slade1300
1760Smiths3310
1761Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs1300
1762Sonya Isaacs0300
1763South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
1764Spandau Ballet1310
1765Status Quo2300
1766Steel Dragon0300
1767Stephen Lynch6300
1768Steppenwolf2300
1769Steve Aoki3330
1770Stone Sour2310
1771Stray Cats2310
1772Sugababes10300
1773Surface2300
1774Survivor2310
1775Susan Tedeschi1300
1776Suzanne Vega3310
1777Switchfoot2310
1778Sylvia0300
1779Taking Back Sunday3320
1780Tavares1300
1781Tego Calderon1300
1782Them1300
1783Thompson Square3310
1784Tim Rushlow0300
1785Tina Arena0300
1786Ting Tings1310
1787Toad & The Wet Sprocket3310
1788Tommy Roe0300
1789Tony Orlando1300
1790Tony Rich Project1310
1791Trent Willmon0300
1792Trick Daddy22320
1793Tweet7310
1794Twisted Sister2311
1795Ty Dolla $ign8380
1796Tyga283120
1797Ugly Kid Joe2300
1798Union J0300
1799Unwritten Law0300
1800Used, The0300
1801Vaughn Monroe11300
1802Vertical Horizon11311
1803Verve Pipe, The12310
1804Violent Femmes4310
1805Vita2310
1806Wallflowers, The3320
1807Western Flyer0300
1808Whoopi Goldberg4301
1809Willie Dixon0300
1810Wombats0300
1811Wreckers, The12310
1812Xanadu (Cast of)10310
1813Yardbirds, The0300
1814Years and Years0300
1815Yes0300
1816YG2320
1817Yolanda Adams1300
1818Young Money3320
1819Zombies, The1300
18201910 Fruitgum Company0200
182120 Fingers2222
18223 of Hearts0200
18234 Runner0200
1824A-ha2210
1825A-Teens12200
1826ABC11210
1827Across the Universe0200
1828AFI2210
1829Afrojack2210
1830Afroman2220
1831Alabama Shakes1210
1832Alecia Elliott0200
1833Alejandro Montaner0200
1834Alesso1210
1835Alexis Jordan0200
1836All Saints11200
1837Alvin Stardust0200
1838Amber Hayes0200
1839Amy Dalley0200
1840Andy Gibb2200
1841Angels, The1200
1842Angie Martinez1210
1843Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
1844Anthony Smith0200
1845Antonio Carlos Jobim0200
1846Arkangel R 150200
1847Arlo Guthrie0200
1848Arrested Development2200
1849Asia9210
1850Asleep At the Wheel0200
1851Association, The2200
1852Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
1853August Alsina4240
1854Awolnation3210
1855Az Yet1200
1856Baccara0200
1857Baha Men13210
1858Bambee24200
1859Banks2210
1860Barbara Fairchild0200
1861Barrio Boyzz1200
1862BB King1200
1863Beaches (Movie)2200
1864Beanie Sigel0200
1865Beauty and the Beast (Cast Of/Musical)0200
1866Beenie Man6210
1867Bei Maejor0200
1868Bertie Higgins1200
1869Beth Hart0200
1870Beth Nielsen Chapman0200
1871Big Mountain11200
1872Big Tymers4210
1873Bill Engvall0200
1874Billie Jo Spears0200
1875Billie Myers0200
1876Billy Montana0200
1877Bishop Briggs1200
1878Bjork4200
1879Black Bear (blackbear)1211
1880Black Box2200
1881Blaine Larsen0200
1882Blind Melon14220
1883Blue County0200
1884Blue Oyster Cult1200
1885Bluegrass Album Band, The0200
1886Blur7210
1887Bo Diddley2200
1888Bob Wills1200
1889Bobby Freeman0200
1890Bobby Helms1200
1891Bomshel0200
1892Boo & Gotti1210
1893Boomtown Rats, The0200
1894Bow Wow Wow0200
1895Brad Martin0200
1896Brad Wolf0200
1897Brandy Clark0200
1898Brett James0200
1899Brett Young2210
1900Brian Free & Assurance0200
1901Brian Mccomas0200
1902Bridgit Mendler2200
1903Bro'sis0200
1904Bronco0200
1905Brother Phelps0200
1906Browns, The0200
1907Bruce Robison0200
1908Bubba Sparxxx3230
1909Buckinghams, The0200
1910Bullet for My Valentine2210
1911Bun B5200
1912Burl Ives3200
1913Cam1210
1914Cameo3210
1915Carl Carlton1210
1916Carl Douglas2200
1917Carla Thomas0200
1918Carole Shelley2200
1919Case3220
1920Cassidy1200
1921Cassie1210
1922Cathedrals0200
1923Catherine Britt0200
1924Chamillionaire3230
1925Chantal Kreviazuk1200
1926Charli Baltimore0200
1927Charli XCX1210
1928Charlie Robison0200
1929Charlie Zaa 0200
1930Chase Rice1200
1931Cheryl Cole1200
1932Cheryl Lynn3200
1933Chiffons, The0200
1934Chipmunks, The2200
1935Chordettes, The4200
1936Chris DeBurgh1210
1937Chris Montez0200
1938Cindy Bullene3200
1939City High3210
1940Clarence Frogman Henry0200
1941Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
1942Clint Daniels0200
1943Cobra Starship35221
1944Coco (Cast Of/Disney)0200
1945Coheed & Cambria1200
1946Colby O'Donis2220
1947Cold War Kids0200
1948Coley McCabe0200
1949Colt Prather0200
1950Connells, The0200
1951Conor Maynard0200
1952Control0200
1953Cookies, The0200
1954Corey Smith2200
1955Cory Monteith2200
1956Crabb Family, The 0200
1957Cracker2200
1958Crash Test Dummies12210
1959Cristy Lane0200
1960Crowded House7210
1961Crystal Bernard0200
1962Crystal Lewis0200
1963Cypress Hill12210
1964D123200
1965Dakota Moon0200
1966Damn Yankees (Cast Of/Musical)0200
1967Dan Hill0200
1968Daniel Powter1200
1969Daniela Romo0200
1970Danielle Bradbery0200
1971Danielle Peck1200
1972Danity Kane16200
1973Danny & The Juniors0200
1974Darkness1200
1975Daron Norwood0200
1976Dave Loggins1200
1977David Cassidy0200
1978David Gray4200
1979David Lee Garza0200
1980David Seville2200
1981David Soul0200
1982Day 260200
1983De La Soul3210
1984Dead or Alive1211
1985Debby Boone1200
1986Del Amitri1200
1987Del McCoury Band, The0200
1988Del Shannon0200
1989Delfonics, The2200
1990Dennis Robbins0200
1991Des'ree1200
1992Descendants (Cast Of)1200
1993Devo4211
1994Diamonds, The0200
1995Dillards, The0200
1996Dino0200
1997DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5210
1998Dishwalla0200
1999Dixie Cups1200
2000DJ Cassidy0200
2001DJ Drama4200
2002DJ E-Z Rock2210
2003DJ Mustard2220
2004DJ Tiesto2210
2005Dog's Eye View0200
2006Donald Fagen0200
2007Dove Cameron1200
2008Dr. Horribles Sing Along Blog0200
2009Drake White1220
2010Duncan Sheik1210
2011Duprees, The0200
2012Dwele1200
2013Echo & The Bunnymen2210
2014Eddie Cantor0200
2015Eddie Kendricks0200
2016Eddy Herrera0200
2017Eden's Crush0200
2018Edith Piaf1200
2019Edwin Hawkins1200
2020Electric Guest0200
2021Elle King3220
2022Elmo & Patsy1200
2023Emma Watson3200
2024Emotions, The1210
2025Eric Burdon7200
2026Eros Ramazzotti0200
2027Ester Dean1210
2028Europe2210
2029Evan & Jaron2200
2030Evelyn Champagne King1200
2031Everything1200
2032Evita (Cast Of)2200
2033Fabian0200
2034Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
2035Faith No More2210
2036Family Force 50200
2037Family Guy (Cast of)0200
2038Fefe Dobson2200
2039Ferlin Husky0200
2040Field Mob0200
2041Fireballs, The (AKA Jimmy Gilmer & The Fireballs)0200
2042Fitz and the Tantrums2210
2043Five Satins, The1200
2044Fixx, The1200
2045Flaming Lips, The1200
2046Flatt & Scruggs0200
2047Fleetwoods, The0200
2048Fleur East0200
2049Flobots1200
2050Force MD's0200
2051Forever Gentleman0200
2052Fortunes, The1200
2053Foundations, The1210
2054Frank Zappa0200
2055Frankie Beverly1200
2056Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
2057Frankie Negron0200
2058Franklin McKay0200
2059Fred Astaire1200
2060Freddy King0200
2061Frente!0200
2062Futurebound0200
2063G Unit0200
2064G.R.L.1200
2065Gabrielle8200
2066Gabrielle Aplin0200
2067Gaithers, The0200
2068Gary Barlow1200
2069Gaslight Anthem2200
2070Gene Chandler1200
2071George Ducas0200
2072Georgia Middleman0200
2073Georgia Satellites2200
2074Geri Halliwell2201
2075German Lizarraga0200
2076Gerry Rafferty0200
2077Gibson Miller Band0200
2078Gloria Loring0200
2079Gold City0200
2080Golden Earring12200
2081Goldfrapp2200
2082Goofy Movie, A2200
2083GoonRock2220
2084Gotye1211
2085Greg Bates1200
2086Guy Sebastian1200
2087Gwyneth Paltrow2200
2088Gypsy (Cast of/Musical/Broadway)0200
2089Gypsy Kings0200
2090H-Town1210
2091Hailee Steinfeld2220
2092Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
2093Hank Thompson0200
2094Hannah Montana1200
2095Happenings, The0200
2096Harry Simeone Chorale2200
2097Hawthorne Heights2210
2098Hayley Williams1220
2099Heartland1210
2100Heavy, The1200
2101Helen Cornelius0200
2102Helen Darling0200
2103Herb Alpert0200
2104Holly Lamar0200
2105Holly Williams0200
2106Hometown News0200
2107Hooters0200
2108Hot Chelle Rae1201
2109Howie Day1200
2110Hues Corporation, The1200
2111Human League2211
2112Humble Pie0200
2113Hurricane Chris10200
2114Icona Pop1211
2115Immature0200
2116Inner Circle1220
2117Iron Maiden2210
2118J Balvin4240
2119J. Holiday1200
2120J. Peguero0200
2121J.D. Crowe & the New South0200
2122Jack Greene0200
2123Jack's Mannequin1210
2124Jackie Deshannon2200
2125Jackie Q1200
2126Jacqui Abbot0200
2127Jae Millz1210
2128James & Bobby Purify0200
2129James Prosser0200
2130Jameson Clark0200
2131Jamie Lawson0200
2132Jamie Lynn Spears0200
2133Jamie Walters0200
2134Jane's Addiction11200
2135Janelle Monae2220
2136Jann Arden2200
2137Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
2138Jason Michael Carroll1200
2139Jason Sellers0200
2140Javier Colon0200
2141Jeff Beck0200
2142Jeff Buckley1200
2143Jeff Reuben20200
2144Jennifer Hanson0200
2145Jerry Butler0200
2146Jesse Frederick0200
2147Jessi Colter0200
2148Jessica Mauboy0200
2149Jessie James1210
2150Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
2151Jibbs0200
2152Jim Broadbent3200
2153Jim Ed Brown0200
2154Jim Henson2200
2155Jim Jones1200
2156Jimmie Rodgers0200
2157Jimmy Cliff3210
2158Jimmy Jones0200
2159Jo Stafford8200
2160Jocelyn Enriquez3210
2161Joe Budden2200
2162Joe Jonas0200
2163Joe Simon0200
2164Joe South0200
2165Joe Turner0200
2166Joey + Rory1200
2167John Fogerty (Formerly Blue Ridge Rangers)0200
2168John Prine0200
2169John Tesh1200
2170Johnnie Taylor1200
2171Johnny Duncan0200
2172Johnny Nash0210
2173Jon Randall1200
2174Jonas Blue0200
2175Jonathan Singleton & The Grove0200
2176Joni James0200
2177Joni Mitchell2200
2178Jordan Hill0200
2179Jordi0200
2180Jorge Luis Cabrera0200
2181Joseph & The Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat0200
2182Josh Gad3200
2183JT Hodges0200
2184Julia Michaels1210
2185Julie Andrews2200
2186Julie Brown0200
2187Julie Fowlis0200
2188Julie Reeves0200
2189Julio Preciado y su Banda Perla de Pacifico0200
2190Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
2191Juvenile35220
2192Karla Bonoff1200
2193Katie Melua2200
2194Keala Settle1200
2195Keith Stegall0200
2196Keke Wyatt2210
2197Kelleigh Bannen1200
2198Kelly Chen (陳慧琳)0200
2199Kelly Osbourne1200
2200Kelly Willis0200
2201Kenny Lattimore2210
2202Keola & Kapona Beamer0200
2203Kermit the Frog2200
2204Kevin Lyttle15210
2205Kevin McCall2220
2206Kevin Spencer Family0200
2207Kevon Edmonds0200
2208Kiesza1210
2209Kiiara1220
2210Killer Mike2200
2211Kim Carnes11200
2212Kim Wilde2210
2213Kirk Franklin2200
2214Kodaline0200
2215Kool Moe Dee1210
2216Kortney Kayle0200
2217Kris Kross1220
2218Krokus0200
2219Kurtis Blow0200
2220La Bouche11221
2221La Cage Aux Folles0200
2222La Differenzia0200
2223La Ley0200
2224Larry Clinton1200
2225Laura Bell Bundy0200
2226Laura Stevenson0200
2227Lea Michele2200
2228Ledisi1200
2229Lee Dorsey0200
2230Leighton Meester1210
2231Lemonheads, The1200
2232Les Paul4200
2233Lethal Bizzle0200
2234Lianne La Havas0200
2235Lil Boosie2210
2236Lil Scrappy3220
2237Lil Uzi Vert3220
2238Lion King (Musical-Broadway/Cast Of)0200
2239Lionel Cartwright0200
2240Lisa Angelle0200
2241Little Eva0200
2242Little Feat10210
2243Little Jimmy Dickens0200
2244Liz Phair1200
2245LoCash (AKA LoCash Cowboys)0200
2246Loggins & Messina0200
2247Logic1210
2248Lola2210
2249Londonbeat1200
2250Los Angeles Azules0200
2251Los Angeles de Charly0200
2252Los Huracanes Del Norte0200
2253Los Kumbia Kings0200
2254Los Lonely Boys2200
2255Los Montez de Durango0200
2256Los Tri-O0200
2257Lou Bega13211
2258Lou Monte0200
2259Lou Rawls1200
2260Lou Reed2200
2261Louise Mandrell1200
2262Love & Rockets0210
2263LTD (L.T.D.)1200
2264Lucy Hale0200
2265Lukas Graham1210
2266Luke Evans3200
2267Lulu3200
2268Lynn Anderson2211
2269M2M0200
2270Mac Powell0200
2271Mac Wiseman0200
2272Maggie Rose2200
2273Magoo3210
2274Main Ingredient, The0200
2275Major Lazer2220
2276Mame (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2277Manfred Mann1200
2278Manny Manuel0200
2279Marcels, The1200
2280Marcos Hernandez0200
2281Marilyn Maxwell1200
2282Marilyn Monroe1200
2283Mark McGuinn0200
2284Mark Ronson4220
2285Mark Schultz0200
2286Martin Page0210
2287Marty Haggard0200
2288Marvelettes, The2200
2289Mary Lambert3220
2290Matraca Berg1200
2291Matrix0200
2292Matthew Sweet1200
2293Maureen McGovern0200
2294Maxi Priest2200
2295Maxine Nightingale1200
2296Mayday Parade0200
2297Mazz0200
2298McFly16200
2299McGuire Sisters, The2200
2300McKameys, The0200
2301Meek Mill13250
2302Mel Torme1200
2303Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2304Melle Mel0200
2305Meredith Brooks2211
2306Meri Wilson0200
2307MeShell Ndegeocello1200
2308Michael English10200
2309Michael Salgado0200
2310Michelle Pfeiffer1200
2311Mick Jagger1220
2312Midnight Star1210
2313Miguel Rios0200
2314Mike + The Mechanics1200
2315Mike Reid0200
2316Mike Walker0200
2317Mindy Smith0200
2318Misha B0200
2319Miss Saigon (Cast Of)0200
2320Miss Willie Brown0200
2321Missy Higgins1200
2322Mitch Ryder1200
2323MO1220
2324Moe Brandy0200
2325Molly Hatchet11200
2326Moments, The0200
2327Morris Albert0200
2328Motels, The1200
2329Mother's Finest0200
2330Mr. Cheeks2220
2331Mr. Easy2200
2332Murphy Lee3200
2333Music Man, The0200
2334My Little Pony0200
2335N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
2336N.W.A.3210
2337Nappy Roots1200
2338Natalia Kills2210
2339Nate Ruess1210
2340Nathan Sykes1200
2341Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
2342Nazareth1200
2343Neal Coty0200
2344Neighbourhood, The2210
2345Nena4210
2346New Radicals1210
2347Newsong0200
2348Niall Horan1210
2349Nico Flores y Su Banda Puro Mazatlan0200
2350Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2351Nightwish1200
2352Nikki Blonsky2200
2353Nina Gordon0200
2354Nine Days1210
2355Nivea2210
2356No Mercy1210
2357Nu Flavor0200
2358O.C. Smith0200
2359Ohio Players12200
2360Oingo Boingo0200
2361Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
2362Oleander1200
2363Orleans0200
2364Osmonds, The0200
2365Outlaws0200
2366Owl Eyes0200
2367Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
2368P.M. Dawn4210
2369Pat Monahan1200
2370Patrick Stump2210
2371Patti Austin1200
2372Paul Heaton0200
2373Paul Wall6200
2374Paul Young2200
2375Peaches & Herb2220
2376Pebbles2220
2377Perfect Heart0200
2378Pesado0200
2379Pete Astudillo0200
2380Petey Pablo3230
2381Phantom Planet3200
2382Philip Claypool0200
2383Phyllis Hyman0200
2384Pilar Montenegro0200
2385Pinkard & Bowden0200
2386Pinmonkey1200
2387Pippin (Cast Of)0200
2388Pixies4200
2389Plumb1200
2390Poe2200
2391Point of Grace1200
2392Pop Evil3210
2393Portrait1200
2394Postal Service, The0200
2395Power Station0200
2396Pras (Pras Michel)1210
2397Prince Royce1220
2398Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
2399Procol Harum0200
2400Psy3230
2401Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2402Public Announcement1200
2403Puff Johnson0200
2404Quad City DJs13211
2405Quarterflash1200
2406Quavo3230
2407Queen Latifah3211
2408Rachael Lampa0200
2409Rachel Platten1210
2410Rachel Proctor0200
2411Rahsaan Patterson0200
2412Rakim1210
2413Ralph Tresvant0200
2414Rammstein13221
2415Ramon Ayala (Ramón Ayala y Sus Bravos del Norte)0200
2416Randy Huston0200
2417Rare Earth0200
2418Ray Anthony1200
2419Razorlight1200
2420Ready For the World0200
2421Real Thing, The0200
2422Rebecca Howard0200
2423Red Foley0200
2424Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2425Redman6220
2426Redmon & Vale0200
2427Reel Big Fish5210
2428Remy Ma4220
2429Rich Homie Quan4230
2430Richie McDonald1200
2431Rick Ferrell0200
2432Rick Springfield1210
2433Rixton0210
2434Rob Base2210
2435Robin Schulz1210
2436Robin Trower1200
2437Romeo Santos7260
2438Roy Acuff1200
2439Royal Guardsmen0200
2440Roys, The0200
2441Ruff Endz0200
2442Rufus Wainwright1200
2443Ryan Tyler0200
2444S Club 77200
2445S.O.S. Band2200
2446Sam Bailey0200
2447Sam the Sham & The Pharohs1200
2448Samantha Jade0200
2449Sammie1200
2450Sandi Patty2200
2451Sandpipers, The0200
2452Sarah Brightman0200
2453Sasha1200
2454Saving Abel11210
2455Scotty Emerick0200
2456Screaming Trees0200
2457Searchers, The1210
2458Secondcity0200
2459Secondhand Serenade1200
2460Seekers, The1200
2461Serena Ryder0200
2462Sergio Mendes & Brasil 660200
2463Set It Off0200
2464Sex Bob-Omb0200
2465Sex Pistols0200
2466Sha-Na-Na6200
2467Shane Minor0200
2468Shannon1210
2469Shannon Brown0200
2470Shawna Russell0200
2471Shawnna2220
2472She Wants Revenge15200
2473Sheila E.1210
2474Shelly West2201
2475Shift K3y0200
2476Shifty Shellshock1210
2477Shino (林曉培)0200
2478Shins, The1200
2479Shontelle10210
2480Shrek0200
2481Sick Puppies1200
2482Simple Minds17221
2483Sir Mix-A-Lot2221
2484Sirah1210
2485Skrillex15250
2486Skylar Grey2210
2487Skyliners, The0200
2488Slash1200
2489Slaughter0210
2490Slayer0200
2491Sleepy Brown3220
2492Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
2493Smithereens1200
2494Snap3220
2495Social Distortion12200
2496Son By Four0200
2497Sonique12210
2498Soraya0200
2499Soul For Real1210
2500South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
2501Space Cowboy3200
2502Spanky and Our Gang0200
2503Special Ed0200
2504Spike Jones0200
2505Spinal Tap0200
2506Sponge0200
2507Squirrel Nut Zippers1200
2508Starlite Singers66200
2509Steel Magnolia0200
2510Stephanie Bentley0200
2511Stephanie Grace0200
2512Stephen Bishop0200
2513Stereophonics7200
2514Steve Perry12210
2515Steven Curtis Chapman3200
2516Steven Tyler3200
2517Stockard Channing2200
2518Streets, The0200
2519Styles P3230
2520Sugarhill Gang, The4220
2521Swedish House Mafia2211
2522Sweet Charity (Cast Of/Musical)0200
2523Sweethearts of the Rodeo0200
2524Swizz Beatz3210
2525Syleena Johnson1210
2526Sylvers1200
2527t.A.T.u.4211
2528Take That7200
2529Tams, The1200
2530Tamyra Gray1200
2531Tara Lyn Hart0200
2532Taste of Honey, A1210
2533Taylor Henderson0200
2534Technotronic4221
2535Teddy Geiger3200
2536Tegan & Sara3220
2537Temple of the Dog1200
2538Terence Trent D'Arby0200
2539Tesla27210
2540Tex Ritter1200
2541Thelma Houston1200
2542They Might Be Giants1200
2543Thin Lizzy2210
2544Thousand Foot Crutch0200
2545Three 6 Mafia41240
2546Tiffany1210
2547Tim Dugger0200
2548Time, The1210
2549Tinashe1210
2550Tito Rojas0200
2551Tiziano Ferro0200
2552Toadies3200
2553Tom Lehrer0200
2554Tom Odell0200
2555Tommy Dorsey10200
2556Tommy S. Steiner0200
2557Tone-Loc2221
2558Tonny Tun Tun0200
2559Too Short7230
2560Toots & The Maytals0200
2561Tower of Power0200
2562Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
2563Toya2200
2564Tragically Hip, The0200
2565Travis1200
2566Travis Scott6220
2567Trina10200
2568Trombone Shorty0200
2569Tubes, The2210
2570Tulisa0200
2571Ty England0200
2572Type O Negative1200
2573Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
2574UTFO0200
2575V.I.C.1210
2576Vamps0200
2577Vance Joy1210
2578Vanessa Hudgens13200
2579Vanilla Ice15210
2580VaShawn Mitchell0200
2581Velvet Revolver1220
2582Veruca Salt0200
2583Vic Mizzy1200
2584Victoria (Spanish)0200
2585Vines, The0200
2586Vivian Green1200
2587Vixen0200
2588Vogues, The1200
2589Waitresses2200
2590Waka Flocka Flame4240
2591Walk The Moon1210
2592Wang Chung11220
2593Wayne Newton1200
2594Wayne Wonder17210
2595Weavers, The2200
2596Whispers, The1210
2597White Lion2220
2598White Zombie2210
2599Whitney Duncan0200
2600Will Downing0200
2601Willa Ford1200
2602Winger1220
2603Wiz, The (Cast Of)1200
2604Woody Guthrie0200
2605Wu Tang Clan40240
2606Yaire0200
2607Yankee Grey10200
2608Yazoo (Yazz)3200
2609Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2610Yelawolf1210
2611Yo Gotti7230
2612Young the Giant2210
2613Zendaya0200
2614Zhane1210
2615100 Proof Aged in Soul0100
2616101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
261712 Gauge1110
26182 Pistols0100
26192AM Club1100
26203LW12110
26214 Non Blondes11110
26224 P.M.13100
26234Him1100
2624504 Boyz22100
262569 Boyz2110
26267th Heaven0100
2627? (Question Mark) & The Mysterians0100
2628A-M-E0100
2629A.R. Rahman1100
2630Aaron Lines0100
2631Aaron Shust0100
2632Ace0100
2633Ad Libs, The0100
2634Addams Family1100
2635Adelitas Way0100
2636Adema2100
2637Adina Howard1110
2638Adrianna Freeman0100
2639Afters, The0100
2640Agallah0100
2641Agatha Lee Monn1100
2642Aida (Cast Of)0100
2643Ain't Misbehavin' (Cast)0100
2644Airborne Toxic Event1100
2645Al B. Sure!0100
2646Al Stewart0100
2647Al Wilson0100
2648Aladdin 2 (Cast Of/Disney)0100
2649Alan Parsons Project, The0100
2650Alan Thicke0100
2651Alan Walker0100
2652Alana Davis0100
2653Alannah Myles1100
2654Albert Hammond0100
2655Aldo Nova1100
2656Alejandra Guzman0100
2657Alejandro Lerner0100
2658Alex0100
2659Alex Band1110
2660Alex Bueno0100
2661Alex Clare1112
2662Alex Day0100
2663Alex Ubago0100
2664Alexander O'Neal0100
2665Alexandra Stone1110
2666Alexis Spight0100
2667Alfred Apaka0100
2668Algebra Blessett0100
2669Ali & Gipp0100
2670Ali Love0100
2671Alias0100
2672Alice (TV Sitcom)0100
2673Alicia Bridges1110
2674Alicia Villarreal0100
2675Alisa Ueno1110
2676All in the Family (Cast of/Sitcom)0100
2677Allen & Ashcraft0100
2678Allison Iraheta13100
2679Alpha Rev0100
2680Alter Bridge0100
2681Aly & AJ0100
2682Alyssa Reid0100
2683Alyze Elyse0100
2684Amanda Marshall1100
2685Amanda Perez2100
2686Amanda Wilkinson0100
2687Amber Riley1100
2688Amboy Dukes, The0100
2689American Authors1100
2690American Hi-Fi12110
2691Amil1110
2692Aminé (Amine)1110
2693Amy Lee1110
2694Amy Rose0100
2695Amy Studt2100
2696Andra Day1100
2697Andrea True Connection1100
2698Andy Gibson0100
2699Andy Kim1100
2700Angela Bofill0100
2701Angela Via0100
2702Angger Dimas1110
2703Angie Stone1110
2704Ani DiFranco2100
2705Anika Noni Rose1100
2706Anita Carter0100
2707Anita Ward1100
2708Ann Hampton Callaway0100
2709Ann Lee0100
2710Ann Nesby0100
2711Ann Wilson0100
2712Anne-Marie1110
2713Anthony0100
2714Anthony Newley0100
2715Antonio Banderas1100
2716Apollonia 60100
2717April Wine0100
2718Aqualung0100
2719Archie Campbell0100
2720Archies, The0110
2721Argent0100
2722Aristocats, The (Cast of/Disney)0100
2723Armando Manzanero0100
2724Armin van Buuren1100
2725Army of Anyone0100
2726Arrow Benjamin0100
2727Art 'n' Soul0100
2728Art Garfunkel0100
2729Art of Noise, The0100
2730Ash Costello0100
2731Ashley Parker Angel1100
2732Aspects of Love0100
2733Ataris4100
2734ATC16112
2735Athena Cage1110
2736Atlas Genius1110
2737Atomic Kitten10100
2738Atreyu1110
2739Audra McDonald2100
2740August Campbell1100
2741Augustana0100
2742Auli'I Cravalho2110
2743Aurora2100
2744Austin Mahone0100
2745Austin Powers0100
2746Authority Zero1100
2747Autograph0100
2748Avalon0100
2749Aventura2110
2750Average White Band (AWB)1100
2751Avery Storm0100
2752Avery Sunshine0100
2753Ayah Marar0100
2754Azul Azul0100
2755B*Witched9100
2756B. Taylor0100
2757B.T. Express0100
2758Baby Bash9120
2759Baby Blue0100
2760Baby Boy Da Prince0100
2761Babyshambles0100
2762Bach-Gounod0100
2763Bachelors0100
2764Bacilos0100
2765Bad Boy's Da Band0100
2766Bad Bunny3100
2767Bad English12100
2768Bad Meets Evil0100
2769Bad Religion1100
2770Bad Wolves1100
2771Bambi (Cast Of)0100
2772Band Aid1110
2773Band of Horses0100
2774Banda La Costena0100
2775Bang1100
2776Barbara George0100
2777Barbara Lynn0100
2778Barbara Mason0100
2779Barnes & Barnes0100
2780Barney (Cast of)0100
2781Barrett Strong0100
2782Barry Blue0100
2783Barry Gibb0100
2784Barry Mann0100
2785Barry Martin0100
2786Barry McGuire0100
2787Barry Michael0100
2788Barry Sadler1100
2789Bars and Melody0100
2790Basement Jaxx2110
2791Basia0100
2792Bass Brothers1100
2793Basshunter0100
2794Baz Luhrmann1100
2795Beats International1100
2796Beau Brummels, The0100
2797Becky G1120
2798Becky Hill0100
2799Becky Hobbs0100
2800Belle Amie0100
2801Belle Stars, The0100
2802Belle Thorne0100
2803Bellini2100
2804Belly0100
2805Ben & Gim0100
2806Ben Haenow0100
2807Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2808Ben Selvin & The Crooners0100
2809Benny Bell0100
2810Benny Goodman8100
2811Benny Hill0100
2812Bethany Joy Lenz0100
2813Betty Carter1100
2814Betty Everett0100
2815Betty Hutton1100
2816Betty Jean Robinson0100
2817Beverly Hillbillies (TV Sitcom)0100
2818Beware of Darkness0100
2819Bic Runga0100
2820Bif Naked0100
2821Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
2822Big Bang Theory (TV Show)0100
2823Big Bopper, The0100
2824Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2825Big Freedia1110
2826Big Head Todd and The Monsters0100
2827Big House0100
2828Big Joe Turner0100
2829Big Time Operator0100
2830Big Twist and the Mellow Fellows0100
2831Bilal0100
2832Bill Deal & The Rhondels0100
2833Bill Gaither Trio0100
2834Bill Luther0100
2835Bill Medley1110
2836Billie Piper3100
2837Billy Crawford1100
2838Billy Davis Jr.0100
2839Billy Fury0100
2840Billy J. Kramer & The Dakotas0100
2841Billy May0100
2842Billy Parker0100
2843Billy Paul1100
2844Billy Porter0100
2845Billy Swan0100
2846Billy Talent1100
2847Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2848Billy Ward and his Dominoes0100
2849Billy Yates0100
2850Bingo Players0100
2851Bird York0100
2852Birds of Tokyo0100
2853Birthday Massacre, The0100
2854Bishops, The0100
2855Black Label Society1100
2856Black Lillies0100
2857Black National Anthem (Cast Of/Musical)0100
2858Black Thought0100
2859Black Veil Brides1100
2860Blackberry Smoke0100
2861Blackfoot1100
2862Blake & Brian0100
2863Bleachers0100
2864Blinky Blink1100
2865Bloc Party0100
2866Blue7100
2867Blue Highway0100
2868Blue Swede1100
2869Blues Image0100
2870Blues Jumpers0100
2871Blush0100
2872BMU (Black Men United)0100
2873Bo Bice0100
2874Bob Francis0100
2875Bob Lind0100
2876Bob Luman0100
2877Bob McKenzie & Doug0100
2878Bob Schneider0100
2879Bob Welch0100
2880Bobbie Eakes1100
2881Bobbie Gentry3100
2882Bobby Blue Bland0100
2883Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2884Bobby Caldwell1100
2885Bobby Day1100
2886Bobby Dean0100
2887Bobby Fuller Four1100
2888Bobby Hebb0100
2889Bobby Lewis0100
2890Bobby McFerrin1100
2891Bobby Rydell0100
2892Bodyjar0100
2893Bon Iver4110
2894Bone Crusher1100
2895Bono2100
2896Booboo Stewart1100
2897Boomkat1100
2898Boone Creek0100
2899Borgeous0100
2900BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2901Borrowed Blue0100
2902Bosson0100
2903Bounty Killer1110
2904Box Tops, The1100
2905Boy Krazy0100
2906Brad Cotter0100
2907Brad Hawkins0100
2908Brady Seals0100
2909Brand New Heavies, The3100
2910Brandon Flowers1100
2911Brandon Jackson0100
2912Brandon Rhyder0100
2913Bravehearts0100
2914Breathe Carolina0100
2915Breeders, The0100
2916Brenda K. Starr0100
2917Brenda Russell1100
2918Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
2919Brenton Wood0100
2920Brett Dennen0100
2921Brewer & Shipley1100
2922Brian Culbertson0100
2923Brian Litrell0100
2924Brian May3100
2925Brian Wilson1100
2926Brigadoon (Cast Of/Musical)0100
2927Bright Eyes1100
2928Brittney Taylor0100
2929Bronco & El Gigante de America0100
2930Brook Lynn1100
2931Brooke Hogan0100
2932Brooklyn Bridge1100
2933Brothers Johnson, The1100
2934Brownstone0100
2935Bruce Dickenson0100
2936Brutha0100
2937Bryan Duncan1100
2938Bryan Ferry2100
2939Buckner & Garcia0100
2940Buckwheat Boyz1100
2941Buddy Clark1100
2942Buddy Guy0100
2943Buddy Knox and The Rhythm Orchids0100
2944Buddy Miles0100
2945Buffalo Club, The0100
2946Buffalo Springfield1100
2947Buggles, The0100
2948Bugsy Malone0100
2949Burnin' Daylight0100
2950Bus Boys, The0100
2951Buster Poindexter11100
2952Butthole Surfers3110
2953C-Side0100
2954C.O.C.0100
2955C.W. McCall0100
2956Cab Calloway2100
2957Cabas0100
2958Cactus Choir0100
2959Cal Smith0100
2960Cali Swag District1110
2961Calum Scott1100
2962Cameron Boyce1100
2963Camille0100
2964Camper Van Beethoven0100
2965Camryn0100
2966Canaan Smith1100
2967Candi Staton2100
2968Candyman0110
2969Canned Heat0100
2970Cannibal and the Headhunters0100
2971Capital Cities1110
2972Capitols, The0100
2973Cappadonna2110
2974Caravelles, The0100
2975Cardigans5110
2976Care Bears (TV Show)0100
2977Carl Anderson0100
2978Carl Butler0100
2979Carl Smith0100
2980Carlene Carter0100
2981Carlos Rivera0100
2982Carly Hennessy0100
2983Carol Channing0100
2984Carol Elizabeth Jones0100
2985Carolina Lao0100
2986Carolina Liar0100
2987Caroline's Spine0100
2988Caron Wheeler1110
2989Carroll Roberson0100
2990Carter Family, The1100
2991Carter's Chord0100
2992Caryl Mack Parker0100
2993Cascades, The0100
2994Casey Abrams1100
2995Casey James0100
2996Cash Cash1110
2997Casino0100
2998Casinos, The0100
2999Casper the Friendly Ghost0100
3000Casting Crowns0100
3001Catherine Dunn1100
3002Cathy Dennis4100
3003Cats (Cast Of)1100
3004Caviar1100
3005Cazzette1110
3006CeCe Winans4100
3007Cedric Gervais1110
3008Cedric the Entertainer2110
3009Celines0100
3010Cerys Matthews1100
3011Chad & Jeremy0100
3012Chairmen of the Board0100
3013Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
3014Chambers Brothers, The0100
3015Champaign0100
3016Champs, The1100
3017Change3100
3018Chantay Savage0100
3019Chante Moore2100
3020Charlay1110
3021Charlene0100
3022Charles Aznavour1100
3023Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band0100
3024Charlie Major0100
3025Charlie Mars0100
3026Charlie Sexton0100
3027Charlie Shaffer0100
3028Charlie Walker0100
3029Charlie Williams0100
3030Chase & Status1100
3031Cheech & Chong0100
3032Cheers (TV Show)1100
3033Cheneta Jones0100
3034Cheri Dennis0100
3035Cherie0100
3036Cherrelle0100
3037Cherri Voncelle0100
3038Cherub1110
3039Chess (Cast of)0100
3040Chet Atkins0100
3041Chet Faker1100
3042Cheyenne Kimball0100
3043Chi Coltrane0100
3044Chico & The Man (TV Sitcom)0100
3045Chicory Tip0100
3046Chiddy Bang1100
3047Children of Bodom1100
3048Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
3049Chimes, The0100
3050Chingon0100
3051Chip0100
3052Chip-Man1100
3053Choppa0100
3054Chords, The1100
3055Chris Batson0100
3056Chris Daughtry0100
3057Chris Kenner0100
3058Chris Landry0100
3059Chris Lane0100
3060Chris Martin1100
3061Chris Perez0100
3062Chris Pine1100
3063Chris Rea0100
3064Chris Rice0100
3065Chris Walker0100
3066Chris Wallace0100
3067Chris Ward0100
3068Chris Willis2100
3069Christian Kane0100
3070Christie0100
3071Christina Vidal1100
3072Christine McVie0100
3073Chrome2100
3074Chuck Brown0100
3075Chuck Wagon & The Wheels0100
3076Chumbawamba12110
3077Church, The10110
3078Chvrches0100
3079Cinderella (Cast Of/ Musical)0100
3080Citizen King0100
3081Clare Dunn1110
3082Classics, The0100
3083Claude King0100
3084Claudette Ortiz1100
3085Claudine Clark0100
3086Clean Living0100
3087Cledus T. Judd14101
3088Cleve Francis0100
3089Cliff Edwards1100
3090Climax1100
3091Climax Blues Band0100
3092Clint Lowery0100
3093Clive Griffin0100
3094Clon11101
3095Club Nouveau2100
3096Clyde McPhatter0100
3097Coal Chamber0100
3098Coco Jones0100
3099Coco Lee0100
3100Coffey Anderson0100
3101Cole Armour0100
3102Cole Deggs0100
3103Coleman Hell1110
3104Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3105Common Linnets0100
3106Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1100
3107Conchita Wurst0100
3108Connie Vannett1100
3109Coolio20110
3110Cops (TV Show)0110
3111Corb Lund0100
3112Corey Hart2110
3113Cornelius Brothers & Sister Rose0100
3114Cory Gunz0110
3115Country Gentlemen0100
3116Coven0100
3117Cover Drive0100
3118Coves0100
3119Cowboy Copas0100
3120Cowboy Crush0100
3121Cowboy Junkies1100
3122Cowboy Mouth0100
3123Craig Wayne Boyd0100
3124Crazy Elephant0100
3125Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (Cast Of)0100
3126Crazy Frog19110
3127Crazy Town13110
3128Crew Cuts0100
3129Crime Mob12110
3130Crush1100
3131Crystal Bern0100
3132Crystal Bowersox0100
3133Crystal Shawanda0100
3134Culture Beat2111
3135Cupid2120
3136Curren$y1100
3137Curtis Lee0100
3138Cutting Crew1110
3139Cutting Edge0100
3140Cynda Williams0100
3141Cyndi Grecco0100
3142Cyrkle, The0100
3143D'banj0100
3144D.H.T.1100
3145D.R.A.M.2120
3146D.R.S.1100
3147D4L (Down for Life)1110
3148Da Band0100
3149Da Don1110
3150Da Vinci's Notebook2100
3151DaCav50100
3152Dada1100
3153Dakota0100
3154Dale Ann Bradley0100
3155Dale Evans0100
3156Dale Watson0100
3157Daley0100
3158Dallas Blocker0100
3159Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3100
3160Damien Rice1100
3161Dan Hartman1100
3162Dan Stevens1100
3163Dana0100
3164Dana Glover0100
3165Danetra Moore0100
3166Dani & Lizzy12100
3167Daniel Boone TV Show0100
3168Daniel Rene0100
3169Danko Jones0100
3170Danleers, The0100
3171Danny Couch0100
3172Danny Gokey2100
3173Danny O'Keefe0100
3174Danzig1100
3175Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
3176Dark New Day0100
3177Darren Hayes0100
3178Darren Warren0100
3179Dave & Sugar0100
3180Dave Dudley0100
3181Dave Edmunds0100
3182Dave Grohl1110
3183Dave Hollister0100
3184Dave Mason1100
3185David Brooks0100
3186David Bustamante0100
3187David Cook14101
3188David Fraiser0100
3189David Frizzell1100
3190David Paredes0100
3191David Rose and His Orchestra0100
3192David Shelby0100
3193David Wills0100
3194David Wood0100
3195Dawn Sears0100
3196Dazz Band0110
3197DC Talk1100
3198Dead Kennedys1100
3199Deadeye Dick0100
3200Debbie Boone0100
3201Debbie Gibson3100
3202Debbie Reynolds0100
3203Debelah Morgan1100
3204Debra Laws0100
3205Decemberists, The1100
3206Dee Clark0100
3207Dee Dee Sharp2100
3208Deee-Lite1110
3209Deele, The0100
3210Deep Blue Something1110
3211DeJ Loaf2120
3212Del Reeves0100
3213Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3214Del-Vikings, The0100
3215Delilah0100
3216Della Reese & The Verity All Stars0100
3217Dells, The0100
3218Dem Franchise Boyz3110
3219Denis Leary10100
3220Dennis Ferrer0100
3221Denyce Graves0100
3222Deon Kipping0100
3223Deorro1110
3224Deric Ruttan0100
3225Descemer Bueno1110
3226Desiigner3110
3227Destroyers, The1100
3228Deutschland Sucht Den Superst0100
3229Dev2111
3230Devlin0100
3231DeWayne Woods0100
3232Dexter Freebish0100
3233Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3234Dian Diaz0100
3235Diana DeGarmo0100
3236Diane Birch0100
3237Diane Renay0100
3238Dick Haymes5100
3239Dick Van Dyke1100
3240Die Gerd Show0100
3241Diego Torres0100
3242Diff'rent Strokes (TV Sitcom)0100
3243Different World, A (TV Sitcom)0100
3244Digable Planets0100
3245Digital Summer0100
3246Digital Underground14110
3247Dilated Peoples0100
3248Dina Rae1110
3249Dionne Farris0100
3250Dirty Fences0100
3251Dirty Heads2110
3252Dirty Vegas2121
3253Disciples1110
3254Distillers1100
3255Divine0100
3256Divine Fits0100
3257Divinyls1110
3258DJ Casper1110
3259DJ Class0100
3260DJ David Brody1100
3261DJ Frank E1110
3262DJ Kool1110
3263DJ Miller0100
3264DJ Sammy3110
3265Djay0100
3266DLG8100
3267DNA1100
3268Do1110
3269Dobie Gray1100
3270Doggys Angels0100
3271Domingo Quinones0100
3272Dominic0100
3273Don & Juan0100
3274Don Cherry0100
3275Don Cox0100
3276Don Trip0100
3277Donato Poveda0100
3278Donavon Frankenreiter0100
3279Donna Murphy1110
3280Donnas, The1100
3281Doris Troy0100
3282Dorothy Moore1100
3283Dorrough15100
3284Double0100
3285Dr. Doolittle0100
3286Dr. Elmo10100
3287Drain STH0100
3288Dramatics, The0100
3289Dreamlovers, The1100
3290Dresden Dolls0100
3291Drew Carey Show, The (TV Show)0100
3292Drivin N Cryin1100
3293Dubliners, The0100
3294Duck Sauce0110
3295Duck Tales (TV Show)0100
3296Due West0100
3297Duice1100
3298Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)0100
3299Dust for Life0100
3300DVBBS0100
3301Dwayne Johnson1100
3302Dyango0100
3303Dynamite Hack1100
3304Dyo0100
3305E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3306Eamon1110
3307Earl Grant1100
3308Earl Paul Craft0100
3309Earls, The0100
3310Eartha Kitt2100
3311Easybeats, The0100
3312Ebony Baskin0100
3313Ed Townsend0100
3314Eddie Cochran0100
3315Eddie Fisher7100
3316Eddie Floyd0100
3317Eddie Hodges0100
3318Eddie Holman1100
3319Eddie Levert0100
3320Eddie Murphy2110
3321Eddie Vedder0100
3322Eddy Grant1110
3323Eddy Howard4100
3324Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
3325Edison Lighthouse1100
3326Edmee1100
3327Edsels, The0100
3328Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros0100
3329Edwin Starr12100
3330Eels, The2100
3331Eiffel 652111
3332Eightball2110
3333Eighteen Visions1100
3334Eileen Barton0100
3335El Dorados, The0100
3336El Gran Combo de Puerto Rico0100
3337El Gran Silencio0100
3338Electric Six13110
3339Elena Norde0100
3340Eliza Doolittle0100
3341Elizabeth Cook0100
3342Elkie Brooks0100
3343Elle Varner1110
3344Elsa Garcia0100
3345Elvin Bishop2100
3346Elyar Fox0100
3347Emanuel Ortega0100
3348Embers, The0100
3349Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3350EMF1110
3351Emily Blunt1100
3352Emily Ellis1100
3353Emily West0100
3354Emma Louise0100
3355Emma Thompson1100
3356Emmy Rossum0100
3357Empire Cast2110
3358Enigma1110
3359Erasure9100
3360Eric Hutchinson0100
3361Eric Lee Beddingfield0100
3362Eric Nally0100
3363Eric Williams0100
3364Erica Nicole0100
3365Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3366Erick Sermon0100
3367Ernestine Anderson0100
3368Ernie Ashworth0100
3369Ernie K-Doe0100
3370Ernie Maresca0100
3371Eruption0100
3372Esnavi0100
3373Esperanza Spalding0100
3374Ethel Merman0100
3375Ethel Waters0100
3376Etta Bond0100
3377Evans Blue0100
3378Every Mothers' Son0100
3379Exciters1100
3380Exies1100
3381F-Troop TV Show0100
3382Faces (Small Faces)2100
3383Facts of Life (TV Show)0100
3384Fairground Attraction0100
3385Falco1110
3386Fall Guy, The (TV Sitcom)0100
3387Fam0110
3388Fame0100
3389Family Matters (TV Show)0100
3390Family of the Year1100
3391Family Ties (TV Sitcom)0100
3392Fantasticks, The0100
3393Farm Inc0100
3394Fat Boys1100
3395Fatboy Slim6110
3396Fatman Scoop4130
3397Fats Waller0100
3398Feeling, The0100
3399Felly2110
3400Felony0100
3401Ferrante & Teicher1100
3402Ferras1100
3403Few Good Men, A (Cast Of)0100
3404FFH0100
3405Fighting Instinct0100
3406Finch13100
3407Fine Young Cannibals2110
3408First Class0100
3409Fisher0100
3410Five4100
3411Five Blobs0100
3412Five Man Electrical Band1100
3413Five Stairsteps, The1100
3414Fivespeed0100
3415Flamingos, The1100
3416Fleming & John0100
3417Flight of the Conchords1100
3418Flintstones (Animated Show)0100
3419Flip & Fill2100
3420Flirts, The0100
3421Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3422Floetry1100
3423Florence Welch2110
3424Flower Drum Song, The (Cast Of)0100
3425Flume1110
3426Flying Burrito Brothers0100
3427Flying Machine1100
3428Flynnville Train0100
3429Flys, The0100
3430Folk Implosion0100
3431Fontane Sisters, The1100
3432Fontella Bass1100
3433Fort Minor1100
3434Fountains of Wayne1110
3435Four Aces, The3100
3436Four Guys, The0100
3437Foxx2110
3438Foxygen0100
3439Francesco Yates1100
3440Francis Scott Key0100
3441Francisco Cespedes0100
3442Frank Marino & Mahogany Rush0100
3443Frank Reyes2100
3444Frank Stallone0100
3445Frank Turner0100
3446Frankee1100
3447Frankie Ford0100
3448Frankie Goes To Hollywood1111
3449Frankie Laine6100
3450Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3451Fratellis, The0100
3452Freak Nasty1110
3453Fred Durst1100
3454Freda Payne0100
3455Freddie Blassie0100
3456Free0100
3457Freekey Zekey1100
3458Freemans0100
3459Freeway0100
3460Freezepop12101
3461Freshlyground1110
3462Frida0100
3463Friends (TV Show)1100
3464Frightened Rabbit0100
3465Fruit Bats0100
3466Fugazi0100
3467Full House (TV Sitcom)0100
3468Full Monty, The (Cast Of)0100
3469Fuse ODG0100
3470Fuzzbubble3110
3471Gabbie Nolen0100
3472Gabe Dixon Band0100
3473Gabz0100
3474Gail Davies0100
3475Gail Lewis0100
3476Galantis1110
3477Gale Garnett0100
3478Gale Storm0100
3479Gallery0100
3480Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3481Garry Shandling Show, The0100
3482Gary Clark Jr1100
3483Gary Hobbs0100
3484Gary Jules1101
3485Gary Numan1110
3486Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3487Gary Wright2100
3488Gavin Rossdale0100
3489Gayla Peevey1100
3490Geggy Tah0100
3491Gene McDaniels0100
3492Gene Vincent0100
3493General Johnson & The Chairman of the Board0100
3494Gente de Zona2120
3495Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Cast Of)0100
3496George Ezra1110
3497George Lamond0100
3498George McCrae0100
3499Georgia Gibbs2100
3500Gerard McMann0100
3501Gerardo1100
3502Ghost Town DJ's1110
3503Ghostface Killa0100
3504Gigi0100
3505Gil Grand0100
3506Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3507Gilda (Cast Of)0100
3508Gilligan's Island0100
3509Gimme a Break (TV Sitcom)0100
3510Gina G1111
3511Gino Vannelli1100
3512Giro0100
3513Gizelle D'Cole0100
3514Glass Animals1100
3515Gleaming Spires0100
3516Glen Hansard0100
3517Glenn Lewis0100
3518Glenn Medeiros1100
3519Glenn Yarbrough0100
3520Gloria Hardiman1100
3521Gloria Jones0100
3522Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3523Gnarls Barkley27111
3524gnash1110
3525Go West2110
3526Goapele0100
3527Godspell (Cast Of)0100
3528Gogi Grant1100
3529Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3530Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3531Good Times (TV Show)0100
3532Goombay Dance Band0100
3533Gordon Macrae1100
3534Gorgon City0100
3535Gorilla Zoe0100
3536Gospel Singers, The0100
3537GQ0100
3538Grace1110
3539Grace Jones1110
3540Gramps Morgan0100
3541Grandmaster Caz0100
3542Grandmaster Flash1110
3543Grandpa Jones0100
3544Grease 2 (Cast of)0100
3545Great Big World, A2110
3546Great Divide, The0100
3547Greater Vision0100
3548Green Acres TV Show0100
3549Green Jelly0100
3550Green River Ordinance0100
3551Greenes0100
3552Greenwheel0100
3553Greg Allman0100
3554Greg Lake0100
3555Gregory Abbott0100
3556Gretchen Peters0100
3557Grey1110
3558Groove Armada5101
3559Groove Theory1110
3560Groovegrass Boyz, The0100
3561Grouplove2100
3562Grover Washington Jr.0100
3563Growing Pains (TV Sitcom)0100
3564Grupo Bryndis0100
3565GT Mayne0100
3566Gummibar1110
3567Guster0100
3568Guy Lombardo4100
3569Guy Mitchell3100
3570Gwen Sebastian1100
3571Gyptian1110
3572Hacken Lee (李克勤)0100
3573Haddaway11111
3574Hafdis Huld0100
3575Hamilton Park0100
3576Hank Ballard and the Midnighters0100
3577Happy Days (TV Sitcom)0100
3578Happy Goodmans, The0100
3579Happy Hardcore1100
3580Hard-Fi0100
3581Harry Babbitt0100
3582Harvey Danger1110
3583Havana Brown1111
3584Hayden Panettiere 1100
3585Hayes Carll0100
3586Head Automotica0100
3587Heather Myles0100
3588Heather Nova0100
3589Heather Small1100
3590Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3591Hector Tricoche0100
3592Hed PE (AKA (hed) Planet Earth and (hed) p.e.))0100
3593Heights, The0100
3594Helen Carrington0100
3595Hello Dolly (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)0100
3596Hellogoodbye3100
3597Helmet2100
3598Henningsens, The0100
3599Herbert Gronemeyer0100
3600Hey Romeo0100
3601HiFyve1110
3602Highly Suspect1100
3603Hillside Singers, The0100
3604Hit Crew, The44100
3605Hitman Sammy Sam0100
3606Hives, The1100
3607Hoagy Carmichael1100
3608Hoku0100
3609Holly Johnson0100
3610Hollywood Argyles, The0100
3611Hombres, The0100
3612Homer and Jethro0100
3613Hometown Boys0100
3614Hondells, The0100
3615Honey Cone, The1100
3616Honeydrippers, The0100
3617Hooray for Hollywood (Cast of/Musical)0100
3618Hoppers0100
3619Horace Brown0100
3620Horoscopos de Durango0100
3621Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3622Hot Hot Heat0100
3623Hot Rize0100
3624Hot Stylz0100
3625House of Heroes0100
3626House of Pain1110
3627How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3628Howlin' Wolf0100
3629Hubert Gregg0100
3630Huey1110
3631Huey (Piano) Smith and the Clowns0100
3632Hugo1100
3633Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
3634I Love Makonnen0110
3635I Prevail1100
3636I-202110
3637i50100
3638Ian Dury & The Blockheads0100
3639Ian Hunter0100
3640Ian Van Dahl1110
3641Ice Cube29140
3642Icehouse0100
3643Ides of March0100
3644iHeart Memphis2120
3645iiO0100
3646Ilegales, The1100
3647Imani Coppola1100
3648Imelda May0100
3649Impalas, The0100
3650Inaya Day1110
3651Incredible Hulk, The (TV Show)0100
3652India0100
3653Inez & Charlie Foxx0100
3654Ingram Hill0100
3655Ini Kamoze13111
3656Insane Clown Posse45100
3657Inspector Gadget (TV Show)0100
3658Inspirations0100
3659Intermission0100
3660Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3661Iron Butterfly1100
3662Irv Gotti0100
3663Isaac Hayes1100
3664Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3665Ivory Joe Hunter0100
3666Ivy Queen0100
3667J. Frank Wilson and the Cavaliers0100
3668J. Phoenix1110
3669J. Weav1100
3670J.J. Fad1110
3671Ja'net Dubois 1100
3672Jack Blanchard & Misty Morgan0100
3673Jack Freeman0100
3674Jack Scott0100
3675Jack Wagner0100
3676Jackie Beat11100
3677Jackie Gleason (Papa's Delicate Condition)0100
3678Jackyl0100
3679Jaden Smith0100
3680Jadyn Maria0100
3681Jaggerz0100
3682Jags, The0100
3683Jahmene Douglas0100
3684Jain0100
3685Jake Bugg0100
3686James17100
3687James Darren0100
3688James Durbin0100
3689James Gang2100
3690James House0100
3691James Newton Howard2100
3692James Wesley0100
3693Jamie O'Hara0100
3694Jan Beard0100
3695Jan Kjeld0100
3696Jan Peerce0100
3697Jana (Mashonee)0100
3698Jane Krakowski0100
3699Jane Morgan0100
3700Jane Siberry1100
3701JaneDear Girls, The0100
3702Janieck Devy0100
3703Janis Ian0100
3704Jarabe de Palo0100
3705Jared Finck0100
3706Jars of Clay0100
3707Jason Castro0100
3708Jason Nevins1100
3709Jason Wade0100
3710Jax Jones1110
3711Jay & The Techniques0100
3712Jay Lozada0100
3713Jay Tee0100
3714Jayhawks, The0100
3715Jaynetts0100
3716JD Myers0100
3717Jean Knight0100
3718Jeannie C Riley1100
3719Jeannie Pruett0100
3720Jeff Allen0100
3721Jeff And Sherri Easter0100
3722Jeff Foxworthy0100
3723Jeff Moore0100
3724Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3725Jeffrey Steele0100
3726Jenai0100
3727Jenkins, The0100
3728Jennette McCurdy1100
3729Jennifer Day0100
3730Jennifer Holliday1100
3731Jennifer Lawrence1100
3732Jennifer Saunders0100
3733Jenny Gill0100
3734Jenny Simpson0100
3735Jeremiah Clarke0100
3736Jeremy McComb0100
3737Jermaine Stewart0110
3738Jerry Garcia0100
3739Jerry Jeff Walker0100
3740Jerry Kilgore0100
3741Jerry Wallace1100
3742Jesse Belvin0100
3743Jesse Fuller0100
3744Jesse Powell1110
3745Jessi Alexander0100
3746Jessica Rabbit1100
3747Jessica Riddle0100
3748Jessie Hill0100
3749Jewel Akens0100
3750Jidenna3120
3751Jigsaw0100
3752Jill Sobule1100
3753Jim Carey0100
3754Jim Collins0100
3755Jim Dolce0100
3756Jim Lowe1100
3757Jim Messina1100
3758Jim Nesbitt0100
3759Jimi Jules0100
3760Jimmie's Chicken Shack0100
3761Jimmy Boyd0100
3762Jimmy Charles0100
3763Jimmy Clanton0100
3764Jimmy Cozier1100
3765Jimmy Dean1100
3766Jimmy Dorsey8100
3767Jimmy Durante0100
3768Jimmy Fallon2110
3769Jimmy Martin0100
3770Jimmy Ruffin1100
3771Jimmy Soul1100
3772Jimmy Wakely0100
3773Jimmy Witherspoon0100
3774Jive Five, The0100
3775JJ Grey & Mofro2100
3776Joachim Garraud1100
3777Joanie Bartels0100
3778Joanie Keller0100
3779Joanna Janet0100
3780Joanna Smith0100
3781Joaquin Phoenix0100
3782Jocelyn Brown0100
3783Jody Miller1100
3784Joe Arroyo0100
3785Joe Firstman0100
3786Joe Isaacs0100
3787Joe Jeffrey Group0100
3788Joe Jones0100
3789Joe Longthorne0100
3790Joe Louis Walker0100
3791Joe Perry0100
3792Joe Public0100
3793Joe Raposo0100
3794Joe Satriani0100
3795Joe Stampley0100
3796Joe Tex0100
3797Joe Zelek Band0100
3798Joel Grey2100
3799Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3800Joey Galaxy1110
3801Joey McIntyre0100
3802Joey Ramone1100
3803Joey Scarbury0100
3804Joey Yung (容祖儿)0100
3805Johann Pachelbel0100
3806John and Audrey Wiggins0100
3807John Barry9100
3808John Butler Trio0100
3809John Cafferty0100
3810John Cale1100
3811John Fred & His Playboy Band0100
3812John Hiatt0100
3813John Martin0100
3814John Paul Young0110
3815John Ryan1110
3816John Rzeznik0100
3817John Sebastian0100
3818John Stafford Smith0100
3819John Young0100
3820Johnita Austin2100
3821Johnnie & Joe0100
3822Johnnie Ray3100
3823Johnny Ace0100
3824Johnny Burnette1100
3825Johnny Cymbal (AKA Derek)0100
3826Johnny Hates Jazz0100
3827Johnny Mercer7100
3828Johnny Otis Show, The0100
3829Johnny Pacheco0100
3830Johnny Preston0100
3831Johnny Ray0100
3832Johnny Reid0100
3833Johnny Rivera0100
3834Johnny Russell0100
3835Johnny Watson0100
3836Johnny Winter0100
3837Jon Bellion1110
3838Jonathan Butler0100
3839Jonathan Nelson0100
3840Jonathas0100
3841Joni Lee0100
3842Jonnie Duncan & The Bluegrass Boys0100
3843Jordan Anderson0100
3844Jordan Knight0100
3845José "Pepe" Guízar Morfín0100
3846Jose Manuel Figueroa0100
3847Joseph Mohr1100
3848Josey Scott1100
3849Josh Abbot Band0100
3850Josh Joplin Group0100
3851Josh Kurma0100
3852Josh Ritter0100
3853Josie Cotton0100
3854JP Cooper0100
3855JS1100
3856Jubilee (Cast Of/Musical)0100
3857Judy Rodman0100
3858Julia Rinker0100
3859Julianne Hough1100
3860Julie London0100
3861Jump 'N The Saddle0100
3862Jump Smokers0100
3863Jumpin' Gene Simmons0100
3864June Christy0100
3865Junior Brown0100
3866Junior Mafia1110
3867Junior Wells0100
3868Jussie Smollett1100
3869Justice Collective, The0100
3870Justine Blazer0100
3871Jyve V0100
3872K Camp2120
3873K'Jon0100
3874K'naan1100
3875K's Choice0100
3876K. Flay1100
3877K.P. & Envyi2110
3878Kacey Jones0100
3879Kai1110
3880Kalapana0100
3881Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1100
3882Kandice0100
3883Kane Brown1110
3884Kaoma0100
3885Kardinal Offishall2110
3886Karen Brooks0100
3887Karen Fairchild0100
3888Karina0100
3889Karyn White2110
3890Kasabian0100
3891Kasey Chambers0100
3892Kate Earl0100
3893Kate Pierson0100
3894Kate Smith1100
3895Katharine McPhee13100
3896Kathy Troccoli0100
3897Katie Lopez1100
3898Katrina0100
3899Katrina & The Waves1110
3900Katrina Elam0100
3901Kay Kyser5100
3902Keb'Mo'1100
3903Keely Smith1100
3904Kehlani1110
3905Keith Bryant1100
3906Keith Gattis0100
3907Keith Harling0100
3908Keith Perry0100
3909Keithian0100
3910Kelly Marie0100
3911Kelly Sweet0100
3912Kentucky Thunder0100
3913Kevin Bloody Wilson0100
3914Kevin Ceballo0100
3915Kevin Fowler0100
3916Kevin Kline1100
3917Kevin McHale3100
3918Kevin Rudolf1100
3919Kevin Vasser0100
3920Khia2110
3921Kierra Sheard0100
3922Kiki Dee1100
3923Killswitch Engage3110
3924Kim Hill10100
3925Kim Weston1100
3926Kimberly Locke0100
3927Kina0100
3928Kindred0100
3929King & I (Cast Of)0100
3930King Harvest0100
3931King Missle1100
3932King's X0100
3933Kinito Mendez0100
3934Kip Addotta1100
3935Kismet (Cast Of)0100
3936Kittie1100
3937Kitty Kallen2100
3938Kix1120
3939Kix Brooks0100
3940Klymaxx1100
3941Knack, The10110
3942Knife Party0100
3943Knocks, The1110
3944Koffee Brown0100
3945Koko Taylor0100
3946KONGOS1110
3947Krayzie Bone1100
3948Kreayshawn1100
3949Krewella1110
3950Kris Tyler0100
3951Kristen Kelly0100
3952Kristin Garner0100
3953Kristina DeBarge0100
3954Kristy MacColl1100
3955Krush, The0100
3956Krypteria0100
3957Krystal Keith1100
3958Krystal Pepsy0100
3959Kumbia Kings1100
3960Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
3961Kwabs0100
3962Kyla1110
3963Kyle Park0100
3964Kyper0100
3965Kyu Sakamoto0100
3966L Marshall0100
3967L'Trimm0100
3968L.A. Guns1110
3969L.V.1110
3970La 5a Estacion0100
3971La Arrolladora Banda el Limon de Rene Camacho0100
3972La Mosca Tse-Tse0100
3973La Secta Allstar0100
3974La Tropa F0100
3975La'Porsha Renae0100
3976Labi Siffre0100
3977Lace0100
3978Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
3979Lady Saw5100
3980Laidback Luke VS Example0100
3981Lala Brown1100
3982Lalo Rodriguez0100
3983Larnelle Harris0100
3984Larry Graham1100
3985Larry Groce0100
3986Larry Verne0100
3987Larry Williams0100
3988Las Ketchup1100
3989Lasgo2100
3990Last Five Years, The (Cast of)0100
3991Last Goodnight1100
3992Lathan Moore0100
3993Latoya Williams0100
3994Laura Canales0100
3995Laura Creamer1100
3996Laura Mvula0100
3997Laura Warshauer0100
3998Lauren Bennett1110
3999Lauren Christy0100
4000Lauren Mayhew0100
4001Laurie London1100
4002Laverne and Shirley (TV Sitcom)0100
4003Lawrence Welk1100
4004LCD Soundsystem1100
4005Le Click3111
4006Leah Seawright0100
4007Leasa Longa0100
4008Lebo M2100
4009Lee Harvey1110
4010Lee Hazlewood0100
4011Lee Kernaghan0100
4012Left Banke, The0100
4013Left Eye2110
4014Left Frizzell0100
4015Leigh Nash0100
4016Len1110
4017Len Barry0100
4018Lenny Welch0100
4019Lenny Williams10100
4020Leon Bridges0100
4021Leonard Cohen2100
4022Leroy Van Dyke0100
4023Leshaun1110
4024Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4025Leslie Satcher0100
4026Less Than Jake0100
4027Level 421110
4028Lewis Lee0100
4029Liam Lynch0100
4030Liam Payne0100
4031Liana Conway0100
4032Liberacion0100
4033Lil Cease1110
4034Lil Chris0100
4035Lil Flip2110
4036Lil Kee0100
4037Lil Mama1100
4038Lil Romeo0100
4039Lil Ru12110
4040Lil Yachty2120
4041Lillix1100
4042Lillywood (Lilly Wood and The Prick)0100
4043Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4044Limahl1100
4045Lina Santiago1100
4046Linda Perry1100
4047Linda Scott0100
4048Lindsay Ell0100
4049Lindsey Buckingham0100
4050Lindsey Hawn0100
4051Lindsey Stirling2100
4052Lion King 2, The11100
4053Lipps Inc.1111
4054Lisa Fischer1100
4055Lisa Hartman1100
4056Lisa Keith0100
4057Lisa Marie Presley1100
4058Lisa Matassa0100
4059Little Caesar and The Romans0100
4060Little Jimmy Osmond0100
4061Little Milton0100
4062Little Peggy March1100
4063Little People, The0100
4064Little Stinkers, The0100
4065Living Colour1100
4066Liz Callaway0100
4067Lizzie Sider0100
4068Load of Coal (Cast Of)0100
4069Local H0100
4070Logan Mize0100
4071Lonesome River Band, The0100
4072Long-Reef0100
4073Lonnie Donegan and His Skiffle Group0100
4074Lonny Bereal0100
4075Looking Glass1100
4076Loose Ends0100
4077Lord Huron1100
4078Lords of Acid2100
4079Loren Allred1100
4080Lorene Mann0100
4081Lorna0100
4082Los Bravos0100
4083Los Del Mar1100
4084Los Del Rio1111
4085Los Humildes0100
4086Los Invasores0100
4087Los Moonlights0100
4088Los Originales De San Juan0100
4089Los Socios del Ritmo0100
4090Los Toros Band0100
4091Los Traviezos Del Norte0100
4092Los Tres Ases0100
4093Lost Boyz, The1110
4094Lost Frequencies0100
4095Lost Trailers, The0100
4096Louis St. Louis2100
4097Louis Tomlinson0100
4098Louisa Johnson0100
4099Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4100Lox, The1110
4101LP0100
4102Lucas Prata0100
4103Lucenzo1110
4104Luciano Pavarotti0100
4105Lucinda Williams0100
4106Lucy Spraggan1110
4107Luke Combs1110
4108Luke Stricklin0100
4109Lumidee1110
4110LunchMoney Lewis0100
4111Luscious Jackson3100
4112Lustra1110
4113Luther Ingram1100
4114Lydia Miller0100
4115Lykke Li0100
4116Lynn Franklin0100
4117Lynn Morris0100
4118Lynns, The0100
4119Lyquin0100
4120Lyric0100
4121M0100
4122M People4100
4123M831100
4124Mac McAnally1100
4125Mac Miller17110
4126Mack Wilds0100
4127Mad About You (TV Show)0100
4128Mad Cobra0110
4129Madame Mayhem0100
4130Madcon0100
4131Maddie & Tae0100
4132Made in London0100
4133Madeleine Peyroux0100
4134Madison Avenue13111
4135Madness1100
4136Maggie Lindemann0100
4137MAGIC!2120
4138Magnetic Man0100
4139Mahalia Jackson0100
4140Maino0100
4141Majid Jordan1110
4142Major Harris1100
4143Male Wilson1100
4144Mallory Hope0100
4145Mally Mall2120
4146Mama Cass1100
4147Mannie Fresh3110
4148Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4149Marathons, The1100
4150Marc Broussard1100
4151Marc Cohn1100
4152Marcia Griffiths9110
4153Marcie Blaine0100
4154Marco Hernandez0100
4155Marcus Collins0100
4156Marcus Hummon0100
4157Maren Morris1110
4158Margo Smith0100
4159Maria Muldaur0100
4160Marian Hill1110
4161Mariana0100
4162Marianne Faithfull2110
4163Marie Miller0100
4164Marie Sisters0100
4165Marilyn Martin2100
4166Marilyn McCoo0100
4167Marilyn Scott0100
4168Marion Bell0100
4169Marion Harris0100
4170Mark Ballas0100
4171Mark Dinning1100
4172Mark Hall0100
4173Mark Hoppus1100
4174Mark Morrison2110
4175Mark Nesler0100
4176Marketa Irglova0100
4177Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4178Marlon Roudette0100
4179Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4180Marshall Crenshaw1100
4181Martha Mears0100
4182Martha Tilton0100
4183Martha Wash2100
4184Martika1110
4185Martin Garrix0100
4186Martin Solveig0100
4187Marty Brown0100
4188Marty Raybon0100
4189Marv Johnson0100
4190Marvin Winans0100
4191Mary Hopkin1100
4192Mary Jane Girls0100
4193Mary MacGregor0100
4194Mary Martin0100
4195Mash, The0100
4196Mashonda0100
4197Mat Kearney1100
4198Matisyahu3130
4199Matt & Kim0100
4200Matt Farris0100
4201Matt Hires0100
4202Matt Morris0100
4203Matt Nathanson0100
4204Matthew Koma1110
4205Matthew West0100
4206Maurice Chevalier0100
4207Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4208Maverick Choir0100
4209Mavis Staples0100
4210Max Torres0100
4211Mayer Hawthorne0100
4212Mazzy Star0100
4213MC Lyte2110
4214MC51100
4215Mcalyster0100
4216McBusted0100
4217McCoys, The0100
4218McFadden & Whitehead1100
4219Me & My2100
4220Median0100
4221Mega Mixes2100
4222Megan Mullins0100
4223Megan Redmond0100
4224Meja1100
4225Mel and Tim0100
4226Mel Carter0100
4227Mel Street0100
4228Melanie B4101
4229Melanie C2101
4230Melanie Martinez2100
4231Meli'sa Morgan0100
4232Mello Kings, The0100
4233Melodie Crittenden0100
4234Melody Thornton0100
4235Melody Trio0100
4236Men Without Hats1110
4237Mercedes1100
4238Merril Bainbridge1100
4239Merrillee Rush & The Turnabouts0100
4240Merv Griffin1100
4241Metric0100
4242Metro Boomin'1110
4243Metro Station11111
4244Mica Paris1100
4245Mica Roberts1100
4246Michael Andrews1100
4247Michael Ball0100
4248Michael Combs0100
4249Michael Holmes0100
4250Michael J. Harter0100
4251Michael Mason0100
4252Michael Sembello1111
4253Michael Stuart0100
4254Michael Wong (光良)0100
4255Michala Todd0100
4256Michel Telo1100
4257Michelle Phiffer0100
4258Michelle Poe0100
4259Michelle Williams11100
4260Mickey & Sylvia1100
4261Mickey Avalon1100
4262Mickey Guyton1100
4263Mickey Taveras0100
4264Mickie James0100
4265Middle of the Road0100
4266Midland1100
4267Midnight Hour1100
4268Midnight Oil1100
4269Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
4270Mighty Mouse (TV Show)0100
4271Miguel Bose0100
4272Miguel Brown0100
4273Miike Snow0100
4274Mikaila12100
4275Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4276Mike Jones17110
4277Mike Myers0100
4278Mike Newton0100
4279Mike Reno0100
4280Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4281Miki Howard0100
4282Mikky Ekko1110
4283Milestone0100
4284Milky Chance0110
4285Mills Brothers, The5100
4286Milly Quezada0100
4287MIMS2110
4288Mindbenders, The1100
4289Ming Tea0100
4290Minnie Riperton1100
4291Miranda Cosgrove2100
4292Mixtures, The0100
4293MJG2110
4294MKTO1110
4295MNEK0110
4296Mocha1100
4297Modern English1110
4298Modest Mouse1110
4299Mojado0100
4300Mojo Nixon0100
4301Moke0100
4302MoKenStef0110
4303Molly0100
4304Moloko0100
4305Monifah2110
4306Monotones, The0100
4307Monster Magnet13110
4308Montrose0100
4309Monty1110
4310Moonglows, The0100
4311Moonlighting (TV Sitcom)0100
4312Morgan Frazier0100
4313Morgan Freeman0100
4314Morgan James0100
4315Morningwood0100
4316Morrissey1100
4317Motorhead1110
4318Mott the Hoopie0100
4319Mountain1100
4320Mountain Heart0100
4321Mousse T2110
4322Mr. Belvedere TV Sitcom0100
4323Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4324Mr. Collipark2110
4325Mr. Probz1110
4326Ms D0100
4327Ms Mr0100
4328Ms. Thing1100
4329Mud0100
4330Mullage0100
4331Mungo Jerry1100
4332Murmaids, The0100
4333Murmurs, The1100
4334Murray Head0100
4335Music Explosion, The0100
4336Musical Youth1110
4337Mutemath1100
4338MVP0100
4339My Darkest Days4120
4340My Tam0100
4341N.O.R.E.1100
4342N2Deep0100
4343Nadia Ali0100
4344Nails, The0100
4345Naked Eyes0100
4346Nanny, The (TV Sitcom)0100
4347Naoki29100
4348Naomi Judd1100
4349Napoleon XIV0100
4350Natalie Grant0100
4351Natalie La Rose1110
4352Natalie Maines0100
4353Nathaniel (full name: Nathaniel Willemse)0100
4354National, The1100
4355Nayer1110
4356Ned Miller0100
4357Neiked0100
4358Neil Carter0100
4359Nelson0100
4360Nervo1110
4361Neve0100
4362New Christy Minstrels1100
4363New Harvest0100
4364New Hinsons0100
4365New Politics1100
4366New Riders of the Purple Sage, The0100
4367New Vaudeville Band, The0100
4368Newbeats, The0100
4369Newsboys0100
4370Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4371Nichole Nordeman0100
4372Nick Cannon1110
4373Nick Carter0100
4374Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds0100
4375Nick Gilder1100
4376Nick Lowe1100
4377Nicki French1100
4378Nicky Jam5130
4379Nico & Vinz1110
4380Nicol Sponberg0100
4381Nicole C Mullen0100
4382Nicolette Larson0100
4383Night Beds0100
4384Niiu0100
4385Nitty0100
4386Nixons, The0100
4387NKOTBSB0100
4388No Angels0100
4389Noah Cyrus0100
4390Noel Gourdin0100
4391NoFX8100
4392Nolans, The0100
4393Nonchalant0100
4394Nonpoint0100
4395Norman Greenbaum1100
4396Novaspace1100
4397Nuevo Leon0100
4398O'Kanes, The0100
4399O'Kaysions, The0100
4400O-Zone1110
4401O.T. Genasis2120
4402Obie Bermudez0100
4403Obie Trice3100
4404Ocean1100
4405Odyssey0110
4406Of Monsters and Men1110
4407Oh, Kay! (Cast of, Musical)0100
4408Ohio Express0100
4409OK Go1100
4410Old Crow Medicine Show11110
4411Old Dominion2120
4412Oliver $0100
4413Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
4414Oliver Heldens0100
4415Olivia O'Brien1110
4416Olympe0100
4417Olympics, The0100
4418Omar Chandler1100
4419OMC2110
4420OMI1110
4421One Day at a Time (TV Sitcom)0100
4422OPM0100
4423Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
4424Orianthi1100
4425Oro Norteno0100
4426Oscar De La Hoya0100
4427Otis Day & The Knights9100
4428Ottawan1100
4429Outfield, The10111
4430Outhere Brothers, The3111
4431Outshyne0100
4432OV70100
4433Ozomatli0100
4434P. Money0100
4435P.J. Harvey0100
4436Pablo Cruise0100
4437Pajama Game, The (Cast Of)0100
4438Pal Joey (Cast Of/Musical)0100
4439Paloma San Basilio0100
4440Papaya12100
4441Paper Lace1100
4442Pappa Bear0100
4443Paris Hilton0100
4444Paris Sisters, The0100
4445Parker Ighile0100
4446Parlotones, The0100
4447Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4448Partynextdoor1100
4449Passion Pit1110
4450Pat Monoghan0100
4451Pat Travers0100
4452Pat Williams1100
4453Patrice Rushen1100
4454Patricia Conroy0100
4455Patricia Manterola0100
4456Patricia Navidad0100
4457Patricia Neway0100
4458Patrick Swayze1110
4459Patti Smith2100
4460Paul & Paula0100
4461Paul Carrack0100
4462Paul Lekakis0100
4463Paul McCoy1110
4464Paul Oakenfold1110
4465Paul Stookey0100
4466Paul Williams0100
4467Paula DeAnda1100
4468Pauley Perrette0100
4469Paynes0100
4470Peanut1110
4471Pee Wee King1100
4472Penguins1100
4473Pentatonix1100
4474Peppermint Harris0100
4475Percy Sledge21110
4476Perils of Pauline, The (Cast of)0100
4477Perry Sisters0100
4478Perrys0100
4479Pete Rose0100
4480Pete Seeger0100
4481Pete Townshend0100
4482Peter Cincotti0100
4483Peter Murphy2100
4484Peter Pan (Disney/Cast Of)0100
4485Peter Schilling0110
4486Peter Tosh0100
4487Peters & Lee0100
4488PeterTosh0100
4489Petticoat Junction (TV Sitcom)0100
4490Phantogram0100
4491Phil Cross0100
4492Phil Stacey0100
4493Philip Bailey1100
4494Phillip, Craig, & Dean0100
4495Phoebe Ryan0100
4496Phoenix1110
4497Phonte0100
4498Pia Mia0110
4499Pilot0100
4500Pimpinela0100
4501Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4502Pirates of the Penzance1100
4503Pistoleros, The0100
4504Placebo1100
4505Placido Damingo2100
4506Plan B0100
4507Plastic Ono Band2100
4508Player0100
4509Playmates, The0100
4510Pleasure P0100
4511Pogues, The2100
4512Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4513Polka Forever0100
4514Polly Cutter0100
4515Polow da Don0100
4516Ponytails0100
4517Popcaan2100
4518Porgy & Bess0100
4519Portishead3100
4520Portugal. The Man1110
4521Positive K0100
4522Powerman 50002111
4523Pretty Poison0100
4524Primitive Quartet0100
4525Priscila0100
4526Priscilla Mitchell0100
4527Proclaimers, The1110
4528Product G&B, The2110
4529Profyle0100
4530Pseudo Echo0110
4531Public Enemy1100
4532Puerto Rican Power0100
4533Pure Prairie League1100
4534Pure Soul0100
4535Puscifer0100
4536QB Finest0100
4537R. City1110
4538R.B. Greaves0100
4539R.E. Winsett0100
4540Racey0100
4541Raconteurs0100
4542RaeLynn1100
4543Rag'n'Bone Man0100
4544Raheem DeVaughn0100
4545Rainbow2100
4546Ralph Stanley0100
4547Ram Jam1100
4548Rancid2110
4549Randy & The Rainbows0100
4550Randy Crawford0100
4551Randy Rogers Band0100
4552Randy Scruggs0100
4553Randy Vanwarmer0100
4554Rappers Against Racism0100
4555Ras Kass0100
4556Raspberries0100
4557Ratatat0100
4558Ray Dalton1110
4559Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1110
4560Ray Peterson0100
4561Ray Vega0100
4562Ray, Goodman & Brown0100
4563Rayito Colombiano0100
4564Rayne, The0100
4565Rays, The0100
4566Rayvon1110
4567Real Life0110
4568Rebecca St. James0100
4569Rebekah0100
4570Rebel Meets Rebel0100
4571Red Foo1100
4572Red Rider1110
4573Red Sovine0100
4574Redbone1100
4575Redlight0100
4576Rednex1110
4577Reel 2 Real5111
4578Reese Witherspoon0100
4579Refreshments, The1100
4580Reggie 'N' Bollie0100
4581Regina Spektor0100
4582Rehab26110
4583Rej3ctz1110
4584Relient K15100
4585Rembrandts, The15100
4586Remo1100
4587Remy Boyz1110
4588Remy Shand0100
4589Remy Zero1100
4590Renan Almendarez Coello0100
4591Rene & Renny0100
4592Revelation Theory0100
4593Rex Harrison0100
4594Rex Smith0100
4595Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4596Rich Boy1110
4597Rich Gang1110
4598Rich McCready0100
4599Rich Mullins0100
4600Richard Harris0100
4601Richard Smallwood1100
4602Richard Wagner1100
4603Richgirl0100
4604Richie Havens0100
4605Richie Sambora0100
4606Rick Dees and His Cast of Idiots0100
4607Rick Derringer0100
4608Rick Monroe0100
4609Rick Smith0100
4610Rico Love1100
4611Right Said Fred11110
4612Rikarena0100
4613Rilo Kiley0100
4614Rio Grand0100
4615Rip Chords, The0100
4616Rissi Palmer0100
4617River City Gang0100
4618Rivers Cuomo2100
4619Rivingtons, The0100
4620Roar of the Greasepaint, The – The Smell of the Crowd (Musical/Cast Of)0100
4621Rob Carlos0100
4622Rob Crosby0100
4623Robbie Dupree0100
4624Robbie Nevil1100
4625Robbie Seay Band0100
4626Robert & Johnny0100
4627Robert Downey Jr.0100
4628Robert Goulet0100
4629Robert John0100
4630Robert Knight0100
4631Robert Parker0100
4632Robert Randolph0100
4633Roberto Carlos0100
4634Roberto Pulido0100
4635Robin Ford0100
4636Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4637Robin S13110
4638Robins, The0100
4639Rockie Lynne0100
4640Rockwell0100
4641Rodney Redman0100
4642Roger Ballard0100
4643Roger Brown0100
4644Rolf Harris0100
4645Roman GianArthur1110
4646Romantics, The1111
4647Rome0110
4648Romeo Void1110
4649Ron Pope1100
4650Ron Sunshine & Full Swing0100
4651Ronald Isley3100
4652Ronan Keating10100
4653Ronnie Wood0100
4654Ronny & The Daytonas0100
4655Rooftop Singers1100
4656Roscoe2110
4657Roselyn Sanchez0100
4658Rosie Gaines1100
4659Ross Lynch0100
4660Roula1110
4661Route 940100
4662Roxanne0100
4663Roxie Dean0100
4664Roy Drusky0100
4665Roy Harper1100
4666Roy Head and The Traits0100
4667Roy Rogers0100
4668Royal Blood0100
4669Royal Crown Revue0100
4670Royal Teens, The0100
4671Rozes1110
4672Rubettes, The0100
4673Ruby and The Romantics0100
4674Rufus Thomas0100
4675Runaways, The0100
4676Rupert Holmes17100
4677Russ Ballard0100
4678Russ Taff0100
4679Ruth B1110
4680Ruth Brown0100
4681Ruth Etting0100
4682Ruth Wallis1100
4683Ryan Shupe and the Rubber Band0100
4684Rye Rye0100
4685Rymez0100
4686S Club Juniors13100
4687Sabi1110
4688Sacario0100
4689Safetysuit1100
4690Sage the Gemini3130
4691Saigon Kick1100
4692Saint Motel1100
4693Sak Noel1100
4694Sam Kinison0100
4695Sam Martin0100
4696Sam Romans0100
4697Sam Sparro1110
4698Sam Tsui0100
4699Samantha Sang0100
4700Sammi Smith1100
4701Sammy Adams1100
4702Sammy Johns0100
4703Sammy Turner0100
4704San Cisco0100
4705San Francisco Symphony0100
4706Sandy Coffee0110
4707Sanford-Townsend Band0100
4708Santa Esmeralda0100
4709Santigold0100
4710Santino Fontana1100
4711Sara Watkins0100
4712Sarah Buxton1100
4713Sarah Connor1100
4714Sarah Jarosz0100
4715Sarina Paris1100
4716Sass Jordan0100
4717Save Ferris1100
4718Saved by the Bell (TV Sitcom)0100
4719Scandal1110
4720Scatman John1110
4721School of Rock0100
4722Schoolhouse Rock0100
4723Scott Gayle0100
4724Scott Krippayne0100
4725Scouting For Girls1100
4726Scratch1100
4727Screamin' Jay Hawkins1100
4728Seldom Scene, The0100
4729Seminole0100
4730Sensations, The0100
4731Serani0100
4732Sesame Street (TV Sitcom)0100
4733Sevyn Streeter0110
4734Shadows of Knight. The1100
4735Shake It Up (Live 2 Dance) (Cast Of)0100
4736Shakespear's Sister3100
4737Shakka0100
4738Shaliek0100
4739Shane Sellers0100
4740Shane Stockton0100
4741Shannon Curfman0100
4742Shannon Noll0100
4743Shapeshifters, The2100
4744Shaun Groves0100
4745Shawn Stockman0100
4746Shawty Redd1100
4747Shayne Ward1100
4748Sheb Wooley1110
4749Shelley Fabares0100
4750Shep & The Limelights0100
4751Sheppard0100
4752Shires, The0100
4753Shirley & Lee0100
4754Shirley Horn0100
4755Shirley Murdock0100
4756Shocking Blue0100
4757Shop Boyz0100
4758Showboat (Cast Of)0100
4759Siedah Garrett0100
4760Sierra10100
4761Sigala0100
4762Silento1110
4763Silhouettes, The0100
4764Silkk "The Shocker"2100
4765Silversun Pickups0100
4766Sinead O'Connor3110
4767Sir Ivan0100
4768Sister 70100
4769Sisters Wade0100
4770Sixwire0100
4771Skeme0100
4772Skip Marley1100
4773Sky Kings, The0100
4774Skye Sweetnam1100
4775Skylark1100
4776Sleeper Agent0100
4777Sleeping Beauty (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4778Slim Harpo1100
4779Slim Thug3110
4780Slum Village0100
4781Smile Empty Soul1100
4782Smile.dk25111
4783Smilez & Southstar0100
4784Smokie0100
4785Smokin' Armadillos0100
4786Sneaker Pimps6111
4787Sneaky Sound System0100
4788Sniff 'N' The Tears0100
4789snow1110
4790Socialburn0100
4791Sodagreen (蘇打綠)0100
4792Sodium0100
4793Sofi Tukker4110
4794Sofia Carson1100
4795Soft Cell1111
4796Soggy Bottom Boys1100
4797Sohn0100
4798Solo0100
4799Solomon Burke16100
4800Somethin' For the People1100
4801SoMo1110
4802Son Volt0100
4803Song of the South (Disney/Cast Of)1100
4804Sonia0100
4805Sonny Boy Williamson0100
4806Sonny Curtis1100
4807Sons of the Pioneers0100
4808Sophie Ellis-Bextor5100
4809Soul Coughing0100
4810Soul II Soul4110
4811Soul Survivors, The0100
4812SoulDecision1110
4813Soulja Boy4140
4814Soulja Slim1110
4815South 650100
4816Spacehog0100
4817Spaniels, The0100
4818Sparkle2100
4819Spencer Davis Group, The10100
4820Spider Man Series1100
4821Spiderbait0100
4822Spill Canvas, The0100
4823Spineshank0100
4824Splender0100
4825Spliff Star0100
4826Split Enz0100
4827Sporty Thievz0100
4828St. Lunatics, The3110
4829Stabbing Westward1100
4830Stacey Kent0100
4831Stacey Q0110
4832Stacy Dean Campbell0100
4833Stacy Lattisaw0100
4834Stagga Lee0100
4835Stan Freberg2100
4836Standells, The0100
4837Stanley Brothers, The0100
4838Starbuck0100
4839Stargate0100
4840Starland Vocal Band0100
4841Stars0100
4842State Fair (Musical, Cast Of)0100
4843Statesboro Revue, The0100
4844Static Major1110
4845Static X0100
4846Stealers Wheel1100
4847Stealing Angels0100
4848Steam0100
4849Steeles, The0100
4850Steelheart1100
4851Stefano0100
4852Stephanie Davis0100
4853Stephanie Smith0100
4854Stephen Cochran0100
4855Stephen Stills0100
4856Stephen Task1100
4857Stereotypes1110
4858Steve Carlisle0100
4859Steve Grand0100
4860Steve Green1100
4861Steve Harley & Cockney Rebel0100
4862Steve Kazee1110
4863Steve Kolander0100
4864Steve Martin0100
4865Stevie B2110
4866Stir0100
4867Stone Roses, The1100
4868Stories0100
4869Strap Teezie1100
4870Strawberry Alarm Clock0100
4871Striking Matches0100
4872Stroke 90100
4873Stryper0100
4874Styles of Beyond1100
4875Stylo G0100
4876Sue Thompson0100
4877Sugarcult0100
4878Sundays, The12100
4879Sunny Sweeney0100
4880Sunset Boulevard (Cast Of)0100
4881Sunshine Anderson1100
4882Super Cat0100
4883Super Jay0100
4884Superfly0100
4885Superstarr0100
4886Susan Haynes0100
4887Susanna Hoffs0100
4888Suzi Quatro0100
4889Sway0100
4890Sweet Female Attitude0100
4891Sweet Inspirations, The0100
4892Sweetwater Rain0100
4893Swing Out Sister1100
4894Swingerhead0100
4895Swingin' Medallions, The0100
4896Swinging Blue Jeans, The0100
4897Swirl 3600100
4898Swon Brothers, The0100
4899Sylvester2110
4900Sylvia Robinson0100
4901Syreeta0100
4902T-Bone Walker0100
4903T-Boy0100
4904Taco1110
4905Tag Team13111
4906Tal Bachman1100
4907Talib Kweli0100
4908Talk Talk1100
4909Tamar Braxton2110
4910Tamara0100
4911Tammy Graham0100
4912Tammy Trent0100
4913Tantric1110
4914Tanya Blount1100
4915Tanya Chua (蔡健雅)0100
4916Tanya Madison0100
4917Taped Rai0100
4918Taproot0100
4919Tarralyn Ramsey0100
4920Tasha Cobbs0100
4921Tateeze0100
4922Tay Dizm0100
4923Taylor Hicks0100
4924Team America (Cast Of)0100
4925Tebey0100
4926Ted Fio Rito0100
4927Ted Ross<