Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 11153 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Madonna20682311
2Weird Al Yankovic18149251
3Elvis Presley17937020
4Bob & Tom171300
5Disney16911551
6Janet Jackson16440181
7Green Day14342243
8Mariah Carey11777251
9Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
10Britney Spears11252271
1150 Cent1112590
12Prince10746110
13Beyonce10490301
14Rihanna10481471
15Nat King Cole1023200
16Eminem10151240
17Christina Aguilera9871171
18Beatles, The9513710
19Lil Wayne9256450
20Marilyn Manson92751
21Drake8952460
22Jay-Z8845320
23Glee (Cast of)877271
24Young Jeezy8610110
25Chris Brown8257401
26R. Kelly8138100
27Miranda Lambert8053100
28Ozzy Osbourne801630
29Alabama795540
30Kanye West7943250
31George Strait778300
32Outkast7711110
33Brad Paisley7439141
34Reba McEntire7410050
35Usher7450231
36Nicki Minaj7157451
37Linkin Park7042222
38Lady Gaga6973212
39Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
40Pink6871261
41Taylor Swift6878260
42Tim McGraw6871130
43Fall Out Boy6627101
44Garth Brooks667632
45Red Hot Chili Peppers6625121
46Starlite Singers66200
47Trisha Yearwood663930
48Alan Jackson627260
49Jennifer Lopez6239161
50Konami62000
51Kelly Clarkson6148171
52Kenny Chesney617280
53Aerosmith603092
54Limp Bizkit591351
55Michael Jackson5942201
56Katy Perry5836211
57Shania Twain5838130
58Vince Gill585010
59Destiny's Child5722130
60Eagles, The573511
61Kid Rock572460
62Metallica572172
63Dean Martin562501
64Tommy & Rumble55000
65Celine Dion545350
66Frozen (Cast of)541410
67Akira Yamaoka53002
68Alicia Keys533180
69Elton John536830
70Maroon 55335161
71Salt-N-Pepa53961
72Billy Joel524580
73Lenny Kravitz521320
74Pitbull5232231
75Faith Hill514880
76Frank Sinatra5126721
77Johnny Cash513440
78Justin Timberlake5041231
79Live50820
80T.I.5020150
81Willie Nelson503740
82Blondie491141
83Bruce Springsteen494740
84Jason Aldean4947200
85Tanya Tucker495111
86Led Zeppelin483310
87Luther Vandross483430
88Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
89Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812700
90Akon4724162
91Richard Cheese471901
92Cher463831
93Fabolous461170
94Whitney Houston4657131
95Adam Sandler45310
96Enrique Iglesias4542121
97Insane Clown Posse45100
98Jimmy Eat World45631
99Martina McBride454540
100Mary J. Blige4545100
101Good Charlotte44610
102Hit Crew, The44100
103Michael Bolton442810
104Sean Paul442290
105Alice in Chains431442
106Kenny Rogers434500
107Ludacris4337221
108Marvin Gaye432241
109Sam Cooke43600
110Santana432251
111Toby Keith4381110
112Ray Charles421800
113Beastie Boys411472
114Carpenters, The411800
115Conway Twitty415000
116DJ Taka41001
117Gloria Estefan411731
118Goo Goo Dolls411730
119Hootie & The Blowfish411420
120R.E.M.411631
121Robbie Williams411931
122Rolling Stones, The414231
123Three 6 Mafia41240
124Train411641
1252Pac40960
126Adele404152
127Bee Gees403541
128Bud Light40000
129Carrie Underwood4041110
130John Legend402790
131Randy Travis404710
132Shakira402791
133Sugarland401650
134Wu Tang Clan40240
135Eric Clapton392610
136Hank Williams Jr.393710
137Jim Brickman391100
138John Denver391000
139U2392251
140Dixie Chicks383251
141Hall & Oates381350
142Jamiroquai381281
143Moana (Cast of/Disney)381120
144Ne-Yo3823130
145Nickelback382441
146Tool38810
147*N Sync373492
148Dave Matthews Band371640
149Kelly Rowland371671
150Kiss372421
151Lorrie Morgan373501
152Matchbox Twenty372181
153Staind371410
154AC/DC363470
155Below Average Dave363501
156Brooks & Dunn364330
157Coldplay363030
158Guns N Roses361350
159INXS361130
160Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361210
161No Doubt3617131
162Ricky Martin362241
163Busta Rhymes3520121
164Cobra Starship35221
165Juvenile35320
166Neil Diamond353910
167Offspring, The351641
168Panic! at the Disco352081
169Phil Vassar351600
170Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
171Scorpions35610
172Stevie Wonder353940
173Aretha Franklin342512
174Black Eyed Peas3414101
175Dr. Dre34980
176Keith Urban343750
177Korn34941
178Mase34830
179Melissa Etheridge341620
180Temptations, The342041
181Travis Tritt343010
182Bing Crosby331310
183Brandy331621
184Clint Black333300
185Creed331510
186Michael Buble334320
187Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
188Backstreet Boys3232101
189Collin Raye322900
190Gretchen Wilson322751
191LL Cool J321981
192Snoop Dogg3225180
193Alanis Morissette311752
194Avril Lavigne312472
195Blake Shelton3140150
196Blink-182311241
197Brian McKnight312220
198Demi Lovato313090
199Justin Bieber3134150
200Luke Bryan3131170
201David Bowie305170
202Dreamgirls30900
203Jewel301731
204John Cougar Mellencamp302230
205Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
206Kylie Minogue301951
207Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The301000
208RuPaul301050
209Timbaland301481
210Bob Seger293220
211Brenda Lee29900
212Bryan Adams292840
213Don Omar29330
214Heart291941
215Ice Cube29140
216Incubus291321
217John Mayer291400
218Kenny G29300
219Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
220Naoki29100
221New Edition29840
222Rascal Flatts293540
223Semisonic29310
224Simple Plan291141
225T-Pain2927210
226Tom Jones292010
227Trace Adkins292610
228Trey Songz291580
229Tribe Called Quest, A29110
2302 Chainz2814230
231Capcom28000
232Flogging Molly28630
233Kane Gang, The28000
234Mega Man (Game Soundtrack)28000
235Nelly2824120
236Pearl Jam282330
237Phil Collins282031
238Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
239Rick Ross2810210
240Smash Mouth281121
241Tyga283120
242Van Halen282540
243Ying Yang Twins28750
244Avenged Sevenfold271650
245Bloodhound Gang271051
246Bruno Mars2730191
247Chaka Khan271220
248Evanescence271661
249Fuel27910
250Gnarls Barkley27211
251Lonestar272210
252Sean Morey27000
253Tesla27310
25498 Degrees261123
255Ciara2616100
256Diamond Rio262700
257Eve 626510
258Flo Rida261491
259Fray261040
260Future2615210
261JET26410
262Monkees, The261010
263Notorious B.I.G.261480
264Rehab26110
265Richard Marx261310
266Toni Braxton261941
267Bastille251130
268Blackstreet25720
269Bob Marley251740
270Dido25730
271Florence + The Machine251330
272Game, The25620
273Glen Campbell251210
274Grease (The cast of)251620
275Michelle Branch25711
276Pantera25540
277Patsy Cline252610
278Perry Como251800
279Ricky Nelson25900
280Smile.dk25111
281Weeknd, The2514100
2823 Doors Down241843
283All-4-One24610
284Bambee24200
285Bette Midler241911
286Christopher Cross24300
287Deana Carter241020
288DMX24530
289George Jones244520
290George Michael2426101
291Gucci Mane24470
292Jamie Foxx241130
293Louis Armstrong24700
294Nirvana241061
295Roy Orbison241210
296Sheryl Crow244050
297Styx241631
298Tracy Lawrence243620
299Weezer241140
300Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241500
301Aqua231022
302Boyz II Men232461
303Daft Punk23871
304Dierks Bentley232370
305Eric Church231970
306Good-Cool23000
307John Michael Montgomery233020
308Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
309Judds, The232710
310Rent (Cast Of)232011
311Rob Zombie23431
312Savage Garden23951
313Sister Act (Cast Of)231700
314Spice Girls231971
315Stone Temple Pilots231430
316Tenacious D23700
317Zac Brown Band232490
318504 Boyz22100
319Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
320Billy Ray Cyrus222420
321Bonnie Raitt222110
322Cabaret22600
323Ginuwine22820
324Hank Williams221700
325Huey Lewis & The News222240
326Karmin22862
327Loretta Lynn222201
328Montgomery Gentry221900
329Oasis221121
330Queen2226101
331Rated R22000
332Ronnie Milsap222500
333Simon & Garfunkel221100
334Tracy Byrd222220
335Tracy Chapman22721
336Trick Daddy22420
337Animals, The21910
338Barbra Streisand213700
339Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
340David Allan Coe21900
341Dwight Yoakam212510
342Elephant Man21000
343Fleetwood Mac213420
344Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
345James Brown21930
346Joe Cocker211220
347Lionel Richie212050
348Mindy McCready211200
349Pat Benatar211751
350Percy Sledge21110
351Plies21550
352Ramones, The21700
353REO Speedwagon21910
354Sublime211261
355Three Dog Night211001
356Tom Petty211670
357Wiz Khalifa2111160
358Wynonna Judd213400
359Young Buck21220
360Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
361Anne Murray201500
362Boyce Avenue2011010
363Cam'ron20400
364Charley Pride202300
365Chubby Checker20500
366Coolio20110
367Doors, The201740
368Earth, Wind & Fire201440
369Gladys Knight & The Pips201400
370Godsmack201230
371Gwen Stefani202281
372Hilary Duff20820
373Hot Chocolate20300
374Ja Rule201350
375Jackson 5, The201120
376James Blunt20510
377Jeff Reuben20200
378Jill Scott201000
379Jim Reeves202300
380Journey202341
381Kingston Trio20600
382Kool & The Gang20731
383Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
384Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
385Merle Haggard203700
386Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
387Pharrell2022180
388Sarah McLachlan201000
389Selena202400
390Standard or Traditional2032300
391Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
392ZZ Top202250
393Abba193062
394Anita Baker191620
395B-52's19420
396Barenaked Ladies191931
397Black Sabbath191410
398Bob Rivers19600
399Bus Stop19000
400Crazy Frog19110
401Crosby, Stills, & Nash191200
402Diana Ross193250
403Duran Duran1917111
404Hairspray (Cast of)191911
405Jimi Hendrix191220
406Joan Armatrading19000
407Leann Rimes194230
408Lindisfarne19000
409Motley Crue19960
410Mya19740
411Mystikal19620
412Nine Inch Nails19911
413Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
414Paramore192050
415Pussycat Dolls, The191531
416Sara Bareilles191641
417Steely Dan191300
418Tammy Wynette192311
419Third Eye Blind19931
420TLC191591
421Will Smith19951
422Adam Lambert182362
423Air Supply18510
424Babyface181520
425Blue October18300
426Bobby Darin181610
427Charlie Taylor18000
428Chris Young181660
429Depeche Mode181041
430Die Atzen18000
431Don Henley181530
432Donna Summer181031
433Elvis Costello18500
434Eric Weissberg18000
435Garbage18921
436Isley Brothers, The181000
437Jessica Simpson181220
438Jo Dee Messina183130
439Judas Priest18920
440Kenny Loggins18920
441Lauryn Hill181020
442Lee Ann Womack183110
443LMFAO18641
444Mac Miller18110
445Mike Jones18110
446Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
447My Chemical Romance181010
448Nik Kershaw18000
449Olivia Newton-John182040
450Papa Roach18531
451Poison18850
452System of a Down18810
45331117830
454Barry Manilow171800
455Belinda Carlisle17611
456Bobby Brown171040
457Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
458Culture Club17421
459Drifters, The171100
460Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
461Fat Joe171040
462Foreigner171341
463Gary Allan172510
464Gun17000
465Indigo Girls17810
466James17100
467Lana Del Rey171730
468Lee Brice171550
469Liberty X17100
470Madagascar 217000
471Montell Jordan17520
472Nas17940
473Nelly Furtado171251
474Norah Jones171200
475Otis Redding17730
476Queensryche17840
477Robyn17831
478Roxette17520
479Rupert Holmes17200
480Silk17410
481Simple Minds17221
482Tina Turner172121
483Tony Toni Tone17840
484Wayne Wonder17210
485Ace of Base161463
486ATC16112
487Ben E. King16600
488Big & Rich161810
489Chemical Brothers, The16000
490Craig David161011
491Danity Kane16200
492Darius Rucker161430
493die Party-Singers, Joe Raphael 16000
494Dire Straits161220
495DJ Khaled164140
496DJ Whoo Kid16000
497Dolly Parton165521
498Dottie West161001
499Dru Hill16920
500Ed Sheeran1640120
501En Vogue16961
502Erykah Badu161230
503Etta James161200
504Everclear16910
505Foo Fighters162330
506Glenn Frey16300
507Hoobastank16821
508Jimmy Buffett162930
509Johnny Rivers16800
510Jordin Sparks16810
511Keith Sweat161120
512Kendrick Lamar1613100
513Keri Hilson16740
514Lemar16000
515Little Angels16000
516McFly16200
517Men at Work16411
518Miley Cyrus1618101
519Omarion16540
520Patty Loveless163311
521Rage Against the Machine16710
522Rush16900
523Sisqo16621
524Solomon Burke16100
525South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
526Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
527Wilson Pickett16400
528Amy Grant152110
529Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
530Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15900
531Big Sean1511110
532Billy Currington151660
533Billy Idol151060
534Buckcherry15811
535Colbie Caillat15910
536Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Tan Dun & Yo Yo Ma)15000
537Cyndi Lauper15730
538Daniel Bedingfield15311
539Dannii Minogue15000
540David Guetta152691
541Die Feierbiester 15000
542Dorrough15100
543Enya15610
544Eric Benet15910
545Gin Blossoms15831
546Halsey151360
547Hank Williams III15400
548Hollywood Undead15000
549Houston15200
550Jagged Edge15820
551Jesus Jones15000
552John Lennon15800
553Juice Newton15810
554Kevin Lyttle15210
555Kris Allen15601
556Lil Kim1514100
557Lisa Maffia15000
558Louise15000
559Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
560New Kids on the Block151021
561O'Jays, The15700
562Originals, The15000
563P.O.D.15711
564Patti Labelle151311
565Paula Abdul151451
566Relient K15100
567Rembrandts, The15100
568Rex Ungericht15000
569Sam Smith152480
570Sara Evans152020
571Savage15010
572She Wants Revenge15200
573Shenandoah152100
574Skrillex15250
575Soundgarden15531
576Tori Kelly15510
577Uncle Kracker15720
578Van Morrison151400
579Vanilla Ice15210
580Ariana Grande1424150
581Ashlee Simpson14900
582Bangles, The14541
583Blind Melon14220
584Blues Brothers, The141500
585Bob Dylan142110
586Captain & Tennille14700
587Changing Faces14000
588Chevelle14820
589Clay Aiken14600
590Cledus T. Judd14101
591Collective Soul141430
592Daughtry141341
593David Cook14101
594Day2614000
595Degarmo & Key14000
596Digital Underground14110
597Extreme14310
598George Calle14000
599Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
600Jam & Spoon14000
601James Horner14000
602James Ingram141100
603Jim Croce14900
604Jonas Brothers14920
605Juanes14600
606Kacey Musgraves141130
607Lady Antebellum141971
608Linda Ronstadt143111
609Los Lobos14320
610Marc Anthony142230
611Mary Ford14600
612Mike Posner14650
613Orlando Pops Orchestra14000
614Pam Tillis142300
615Perfect Circle, A14900
616Phantom of the Opera (cast)14602
617Rick Cormier14001
618Ricky Van Shelton142000
619Rise Against14530
620Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
621Sade141230
622Sammy Kershaw142600
623Selena Gomez1421141
624Shanice14600
625Stevie Nicks141320
626Sugar Ray141131
627Susan Ashton14400
628TAQ14000
629Terri Clark142330
630Will.I.Am141671
631Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory14100
6324 P.M.13100
633Alien Ant Farm13410
634Allison Iraheta13100
635Amber13312
636American Tail (Cast of)13000
637Amy Winehouse132020
638Bad Company131000
639Baha Men13210
640Billy Ocean13820
641Black Crowes, The13900
642Bonepony13000
643C + C Music Factory13411
644Carole King131500
645Cheap Trick131031
646Clay Walker132600
647Clipse13520
648Counting Crows131210
649Craig Morgan131810
650Crazy Town13110
651Dan Reed Network13000
652David Archuleta13400
653Delerium13000
654Doobie Brothers131701
655Eagle Eye Cherry13410
656Electric Six13210
657Everly Brothers, The13700
658F.F.S.S.13000
659Finch13100
660French Montana139140
661Harry James13000
662Ini Kamoze13111
663J.J. Cale13000
664Josh Turner131220
665Julie Roberts13521
666Junior Senior13000
667Katharine McPhee13100
668Kings of Leon13930
669Lauren Alaina13310
670Lee Jung Hyun13001
671Lisa Loeb13610
672Little Shop of Horrors13900
673Lou Bega13211
674Madison Avenue13111
675Meek Mill13350
676Miami Sound Machine13320
677Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
678Monster Magnet13110
679Natalie Imbruglia13510
680Night Ranger13410
681O-Town13711
682Orgy13311
683Quad City DJs13211
684Rammstein13221
685Ray Stevens131200
686Righteous Brothers, The13500
687Robin S13110
688Roger Miller13900
689Rufus13310
690Rusted Root13010
691S Club Juniors13100
692Scotty McCreery13400
693SheDaisy131021
694Silverchair13310
695Steve Holy13900
696Steve Perry13310
697Tag Team13111
698U.S.D.A.13000
699Vanessa Hudgens13200
700Young MC13110
7013LW12110
7023T12300
703A-Teens12200
704After 712500
705Al Green12700
706American Hi-Fi12110
707Ann Hammond12000
708Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
709Audioslave12600
710Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
711Bad English12100
712Berlin12420
713Bernard Butler12000
714Bill Haley & The Comets12300
715Blues Traveler12410
716Busted12000
717Captain Jack12421
718Charlie Daniels Band121010
719Christina Milian12510
720Chumbawamba12110
721Claymations Christmas12000
722Crash Test Dummies12210
723Crime Mob12110
724Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
725Cypress Hill12210
726D-Mob12000
727Dani & Lizzy12100
728Doris Day12900
729Drowning Pool12310
730Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
731Edwin Starr12200
732Eve121151
733Faster Pussycat12000
734FireHouse12400
735Foster Sylvers12000
736Freezepop12101
737George Thorogood12510
738Golden Earring12200
739Hellyeah12000
740Hot Action Cop12000
741Idina Menzel121410
742Impacts, The12000
743Jeff Carson12600
744Jeremih12650
745Jodeci12600
746Joe Nichols121450
747Josh Groban121400
748Kansas12300
749Kathy Mattea122300
750Keyshia Cole121450
751Lee DeWyze12000
752Lesley Gore12610
753Lil Ru12110
754Little Texas12810
755Macy Gray121010
756Marcy Playground12400
757Mark Chesnutt123300
758Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
759Michael Martin Murphey12300
760Michelle Williams12200
761Mikaila12100
762Mis-Teeq12000
763Monica121851
764Mudvayne12300
765Natalie Merchant12500
766Ohio Players12200
767Our Lady Peace12300
768Papaya12100
769Pink Floyd122310
770Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
771Puddle of Mudd12720
772Robert Palmer12830
773Rod Stewart124820
774Ryan Shaw12000
775Sawyer Brown122510
776Social Distortion12300
777Sonique12210
778Soul Asylum12510
779South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
780Sundays, The12100
781Supremes, The121630
782T-Spoon12000
783Tom T. Hall12900
784Verve Pipe, The12310
785Vitamin C12410
786Wreckers, The12310
787Yung Berg12120
78822-20s11000
7894 Non Blondes11110
790Aaliyah111672
791ABC11210
792All Saints11300
793America11810
794Andrews Sisters11800
795Anna Nalick11300
796B.O.B.111260
797Baek Ji Young11000
798Big Mountain11200
799Brantley Gilbert111180
800Bryan White111210
801Buster Poindexter11100
802Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
803Chuck Wicks11310
804Clon11101
805Commodores, The11920
806Corday11000
807Crystal Method, The11000
808Danny Elfman11000
809Debarge (El Debarge)11510
810Dropkick Murphys11640
811Elvis Crespo111120
812Finger Eleven11310
813Florida Georgia Line1115100
814Four Tops, The111010
815Glenn Miller11300
816Grateful Dead, The11500
817Haddaway11111
818Jackie Beat11100
819Jane's Addiction11200
820Jennifer Hudson111630
821Jessie J112070
822Juicy J11370
823Keith Whitley111000
824Kim Carnes11200
825Kisslcats, The11000
826Kry, The11000
827La Bouche11221
828Lil Jon & The East Side Boys111180
829Lion King 2, The11200
830Little River Band11900
831Mark Wills111810
832Mary Wells11400
833Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
834Metro Station11111
835Molly Hatchet11200
836Mr. Big11400
837Nate Dogg11660
838Nuclear Bubble Wrap11000
839Old Crow Medicine Show11110
840Peter Coffin11001
841Right Said Fred11110
842Robert Plant11300
843Saving Abel11210
844Shai11410
845Shinedown111750
846Shontelle11210
847Sia112480
848Spaff.com11000
849Spailpin11000
850Taio Cruz11741
851Til Tuesday11110
852Trina11310
853Vaughn Monroe11300
854Vertical Horizon11311
855Vineyard Music11000
856Wang Chung11220
857Waylon Jennings112210
858Wilkinsons, The11500
859Wilson Phillips11410
860Wreckx-n-Effect11110
8614 Runner10200
862Aaron Jeoffrey10000
863Alisha10000
864Anthony Hamilton101010
865Antisocial Behavior (EFIL)10000
866Atomic Kitten10100
867Big Tent Revival10000
868Bobby Bare10800
869Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
870Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
871Bria Valente10000
872Brian Barrett10000
873Burlesque (Cast of)101010
874Calvin Harris101881
875Cars, The101120
876Church, The10110
877Confederate Railroad101200
878Daniel Yumbo10000
879David Ball10900
880David Lee Murphy10810
881Denis Leary10100
882Donna Fargo101301
883Dr. Elmo10100
884Eddie Rabbitt101700
885Great White10410
886High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
887Hurricane Chris10200
888J. Geils Band, The10610
889Janis Joplin101110
890Jason Derulo1019101
891Jimmy Arnold10000
892Joan Osborne10311
893John Schneider10300
894Kim Hill10100
895Knack, The10110
896Lari White10900
897Lenny Williams10100
898Lily Allen101830
899Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
900Little Big Town101770
901Little Feat10210
902Mac Davis10600
903MGMT10410
904Michael English10200
905Mint Condition10310
906Mumford & Sons101320
907Outfield, The10111
908Patti Page10900
909Project Pat10020
910Ronan Keating10100
911Sammy Kaye10000
912Shadows Fall10000
913Sierra10100
914Skid Row10420
915Spencer Davis Group, The10200
916Steve Earle10610
917Sugababes10400
918Tech N9ne10030
919Three Days Grace101111
920Tommy Dorsey10200
921Tommy James & The Shondells10700
922Xanadu (Cast of)10310
923Yankee Grey10200
924Ashanti91560
925Asia9310
926B*Witched9100
927Baby Bash9220
928Beautiful South, The9100
929Bell Biv DeVoe9421
930Big Boi9520
931Brainstorm9000
932Cardi B913120
933Christina Perri91040
934Column MacOirea9000
935Cure, The9810
936East 179000
937Erasure9200
938Girls Aloud9500
939Hittman9000
940Iggy Azalea913110
941Jake Owen91430
942John Barry9100
943Justin Moore91140
944Killers, The91341
945L.E.D.9000
946Lonely Island, The9780
947Marcia Griffiths9110
948Maxwell91000
949Meghan Trainor91571
950Migos91080
951One Direction91990
952One Republic91591
953Otis Day & The Knights9100
954Texas9100
955Thomas Rhett9880
956Tony Bennett92110
957Tori Amos91000
958Whitesnake9630
959Wyclef Jean9940
9602 Unlimited8653
961Band Perry, The81150
962Beach Boys82220
963Benny Goodman8100
964Boyzone8300
965Dionne Warwick81300
966DLG8200
967Eternal8000
968Faith Evans81620
969Fergie8861
970Five Finger Death Punch8830
971Gabrielle8300
972Henry Adolf8000
973J. Cole8950
974Jason Mraz81451
975Jazmine Sullivan8910
976Jimmy Dorsey8100
977Jo Stafford8200
978MC Luscious 8000
979Miguel81260
980Mr. T8000
981NoFX8100
982Odd Austin8000
983Osamu Kubota8000
984Peggy Lee8600
985Police, The81161
986Prodigy, The8331
987Pusha T8350
988Richard Rossbach8000
989Shaggy8840
990Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
991Stereophonics8300
992Sting82300
993Take That8200
994Ty Dolla $ign8480
995Wale8460
996Alice Cooper71630
997Avant7910
998Blue7100
999Blur7210
1000Bun B7200
1001Cascada7751
1002Cory Monteith7400
1003Crowded House7210
1004Dinah Shore7500
1005Disturbed71110
1006DJ Particle7000
1007E-Rotic7001
1008Eddie Fisher7100
1009Eric Burdon7300
1010Halestorm7930
1011Ink Spots, The7000
1012Jadakiss7410
1013Jermaine Dupri7520
1014John Travolta7710
1015Johnny Mercer7100
1016Jon & Vangelis7000
1017Judy Garland7900
1018Kristin Chenoweth7500
1019Lloyd7730
1020Macklemore7852
1021Mark Isham7000
1022Muse71810
1023Natalie Cole71520
1024Natasha Bedingfield71051
1025Paul McCartney72740
1026Paula Terry7000
1027Pretenders, The71330
1028Quincy Jones7400
1029Rick James7430
1030Romeo Santos7270
1031S Club 77300
1032Stan Kenton7000
1033Steps7500
1034Tank7610
1035Too Short7240
1036Tweet7310
1037Tyrese7840
1038Xzibit7010
1039Yo Gotti7230
10409116000
1041A$AP Rocky6360
1042Alison Krauss62600
1043Aya6000
1044Beenie Man6210
1045Breaking Benjamin6820
1046Cast6000
1047Cee Lo Green6920
1048Chingy6600
1049Da Brat6830
1050Deborah Cox6711
1051Def Leppard61860
1052DJ Nick Sinopoli6000
1053DReam6311
1054Duke Ellington6000
1055E-406320
1056Ellie Goulding61571
1057Fantasia61400
1058Fatboy Slim6110
1059Frankie Laine6100
1060Gym Class Heroes6520
1061Irish Ceili Band6000
1062Joan Jett6950
1063Joe61210
1064Kay Starr6500
1065Les Brown6000
1066Lifehouse61110
1067Lil Mo6510
1068Lloyd Banks6510
1069Lyfe Jennings6310
1070Margaret Whiting6000
1071Merry and Pippin6000
1072Method Man6320
1073Michael Austin6000
1074Moby6310
1075Nicky Jam6150
1076Nicole Kidman6500
1077Orange Lounge6000
1078Paris by Air6000
1079Paul Wall6300
1080Radiohead61921
1081Re-Venge6000
1082Redman6220
1083Robin Thicke6920
1084Run-D.M.C.6620
1085Samantha Mumba6310
1086Sha-Na-Na6200
1087Simply Red6600
1088Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
1089Smashing Pumpkins6951
1090Sneaker Pimps6211
1091Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
1092Space6000
1093Stephen Lynch6300
1094Talking Heads6410
1095Tamia61020
1096Tiger Yamato6000
1097Travis Scott6430
1098Twista6700
109919755920
11002 Live Crew5330
1101Adam Levine5630
1102Akinyele5000
1103All American Rejects5940
1104Ames Brothers, The5000
1105Andre 30005310
1106Andy Grammer5430
1107Annie Lennox5910
1108Asuka M.5000
1109Beck5410
1110Bill Withers5610
1111Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1112Black Keys5400
1113Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1114Cardigans5110
1115Carly Rae Jepsen5730
1116Carly Simon51620
1117Cassadee Pope5320
1118Chainsmokers, The5860
1119Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
1120Charlie Puth51050
1121Cher Lloyd5340
1122Chips & Gold5000
1123Clutch5000
1124Colt Ford5320
1125D'Mixmasters5000
1126Daddy Yankee5870
1127Damage5000
1128David Lee Roth5300
1129Dick Haymes5100
1130DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1131Dua Lipa5830
1132Eli Young Band5930
1133Emeli Sande5910
1134Estelle5510
1135Fatman Scoop5240
1136Frankie J5610
1137G-Eazy5650
1138Gabriel Yared5000
1139George Clinton5100
1140Gorillaz5331
1141Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
1142Groove Armada5111
1143Hunter Hayes51130
1144Imagine Dragons51371
1145Insane Ian5000
1146J Balvin54120
1147James Taylor51700
1148Jerrod Niemann5520
1149Jimmy Weckl5000
1150JP Miles5000
1151K-Ci & JoJo5410
1152Kartell5000
1153Kay Kyser5100
1154Kelly Price5910
1155Kevin McHale5100
1156Kid Cudi5510
1157Kurupt5010
1158Lady Saw5100
1159Las Kala5000
1160Lumineers5520
1161Mandy Moore51000
1162Marina & the Diamonds5532
1163Max Degroot5000
1164McJoe , The Vanillas5000
1165Medemia5000
1166Mills Brothers, The5100
1167Mobb Deep5330
1168Musiq Soulchild5900
1169Mutsuhiko Izumi (泉 陸奥彦)5000
1170New Order5321
1171Nick Lachey5410
1172Nicole Scherzinger5810
1173Pet Shop Boys5500
1174Peter Gabriel51120
1175Pistol Annies5930
1176Platters, The51000
1177Pointer Sisters, The5910
1178Red Ant5000
1179Red Peters5400
1180Reel 2 Real5111
1181Reel Big Fish5210
1182Rob Thomas51121
1183Rycehat5000
1184Sam Hunt5740
1185Sana5000
1186Scissor Sisters5700
1187Script52030
1188Seal5711
1189Seether51310
1190Shawn Mendes51160
1191Sheena Easton51100
1192Shoichiro Hirata5000
1193Soulja Boy5140
1194South German Philharmonic Orchestra5000
1195Tammi Terrell5400
1196Teddy Pendergrass51110
1197Teena Marie5510
1198Thomas Howard Lichtenstein5000
1199Tony Yayo5000
1200UB405520
1201Vanessa Carlton5610
1202Vanilla Nutsack5000
1203Very Good Friend of Mine, A5000
1204Wet Wet Wet5100
1205Who, The52210
1206Xscape5620
1207Young Thug5450
120811241020
12092MB4000
12107024510
1211Adam Pascal4400
1212Afrojack4320
1213Alessia Cara4730
1214Alex Nocera &Maurizio Montanari4000
1215Amber Riley4420
1216Andy Williams41500
1217Armand Van Helden4312
1218Ataris4100
1219August Alsina4240
1220Barbara Mandrell41400
1221Barry White4700
1222Be for U4000
1223Ben Folds Five4510
1224Big Tymers4210
1225Bjork4200
1226Bob Carlisle4300
1227Bon Iver4210
1228Bread4800
1229Brett Eldredge4730
1230Bush41030
1231Cake4711
1232Camila Cabello41550
1233Capella4000
1234Cathy Dennis4100
1235CeCe Winans4100
1236Cheetah Girls, The4800
1237Childish Gambino4620
1238Chordettes, The4200
1239Chris Cagle41200
1240Chrisette Michele4800
1241Chuck Berry41200
1242Common4310
1243Cream4900
1244D'Angelo4500
1245Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
1246David Gray4200
1247Day to Remember, A4510
1248Deadmau54010
1249Devo4311
1250Dina Carroll4000
1251Dion & The Belmonts4700
1252Dizzee Rascal4510
1253DJ Drama4200
1254DJ Sammy4110
1255DJ Space'c4000
1256Dot Comma4000
1257Drive-By Truckers4020
1258Easton Corbin4410
1259Eazy-E4000
1260Eddy Howard4100
1261Ella Fitzgerald41700
1262Emmylou Harris41700
1263Eurythmics4621
1264Ewan McGregor4300
1265Farruko4140
1266Fetty Wap4340
1267Five4200
1268Flipsyde4010
1269Four Lads, The4000
1270Foxy Brown4320
1271Frank Ocean4630
1272Fresh Prince, The4420
1273Gavin DeGraw4830
1274Genesis41221
1275Gordon Jenkins4000
1276Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
1277Guy4010
1278Guy Lombardo4100
1279Handsome Jet Project4000
1280High Kings, The4100
1281Hiroshi Sasaki (佐々木博史)4000
1282Ike Turner4510
1283India.Arie41110
1284ItaloBrothers4110
1285JD aka Dready4000
1286Jody Watley4430
1287Johnny Mathis4800
1288JoJo4510
1289Joss Stone4800
1290Juliet Roberts4000
1291June Carter4400
1292Kat Graham4010
1293KC & The Sunshine Band4731
1294Kelis4641
1295Kevin Gates4020
1296Kip Moore4540
1297Kristen Bell4400
1298KROQ 106.7 (Ralph Garman, Ben Livingston)4000
1299Lea Michele4400
1300Les Baxter4000
1301Les Paul4200
1302Lighthouse Family4000
1303Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1304Lisa Stansfield4510
1305Louis Jordan4000
1306Louis Prima4400
1307Lupe Fiasco4400
1308M People4100
1309M.I.A.4330
1310Mark Ronson4320
1311MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1312Melanie B4101
1313Mickey Gilley41300
1314Mika4610
1315Mikey Squirrel4000
1316Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)4601
1317My Darkest Days4120
1318N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
1319N.M.R.4000
1320Nena4210
1321Neneh Cherry4000
1322Neon Trees4630
1323NM4000
1324Ocean Colour Scene4000
1325Olivia4310
1326P.M. Dawn4210
1327Pato Banton4100
1328Peabo Bryson4910
1329Perfume4000
1330Peter Andre4000
1331Phil Alexander4000
1332Pierre Cardin4000
1333Pimp C4000
1334Pixies4300
1335Post Malone4980
1336Pretty Reckless4620
1337Q-Tip4430
1338Randy Houser4740
1339Remy Ma4220
1340Rich Homie Quan4230
1341Riyu Kosaka (小坂 りゆ)4000
1342Roberta Flack4800
1343Rodney Carrington4600
1344Rosemary Clooney4900
1345Russ Morgan4000
1346Saliva4510
1347Sash4000
1348Scooter4000
1349Sean Kingston4340
1350Shamen, The4000
1351Shanell4000
1352Shawn Colvin4710
1353Slake4000
1354Slipknot4410
1355Sofi Tukker4110
1356Soul II Soul4110
1357Spinners, The4710
1358Stef Eikemann 4000
1359Steve Miller Band41110
1360Streetlight Manifesto4000
1361Strike4000
1362Sugarhill Gang, The4220
1363Sum 414610
1364Supergrass4000
1365Swiss4000
1366t.A.T.u.4211
1367Taking Back Sunday4420
1368Tears for Fears4931
1369Technotronic4221
1370Tevin Campbell4610
1371Theory of a Deadman4710
1372Tony Martin4100
1373TV's Kyle4000
1374Twenty One Pilots4860
1375Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
1376Violent Femmes4310
1377Waka Flocka Flame4240
1378Wham!4651
1379Whoopi Goldberg4301
1380Woody Herman Orchestra4000
1381X Ambassadors4530
1382XX, The4500
1383Yellowcard4710
1384Young Dro4120
1385Young Money4320
1386Yung Joc4940
1387Zac Efron4610
1388Zedd4950
1389101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
1390190'3000
139121 Savage3320
1392Aaron Lewis3320
1393Alan Menken3000
1394Allman Brothers Band, The31400
1395Amy Studt3100
1396Anastacia3310
1397Anitta3000
1398Anna Kendrick3420
1399Appleton3000
1400AronChupa3020
1401Arrested Development3300
1402Artie Shaw3000
1403Asletics3000
1404Atsushi Shindo (新堂敦士)3000
1405Avicii31230
1406Awolnation3210
1407B.G.3000
1408B2K3400
1409Baby Ford3000
1410Bad Bunny3370
1411Basement Jaxx3110
1412BBC Philharmonic Orchestra3000
1413BeBe & CeCe Winans3000
1414Bebe Rexha3760
1415Becky McLean3000
1416Benny Benassi3010
1417Big Idea, The3000
1418Big Pun3020
1419Billie Piper3100
1420Biz Markie3320
1421Bobbie Gentry3100
1422Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1423Bobby Vinton3900
1424Bonnie Tyler3421
1425Boomtang Boys, The3000
1426Bowling for Soup3511
1427Boys Like Girls3510
1428Boys of Leeds Parish Church Choir3000
1429Brand New Heavies, The3100
1430Brandi Carlile3400
1431Brian May3100
1432Brook Benton3500
1433Bryson Tiller3330
1434Bubba Sparxxx3230
1435Burl Ives3200
1436Butthole Surfers3110
1437Calling, The3510
1438Cameo3210
1439Carl Thomas3400
1440Case3220
1441Cat Stevens31210
1442Chad Kroeger3410
1443Chamillionaire3230
1444Change3100
1445Charlie Barnet3000
1446Charlie Parker3000
1447Cheryl Lynn3300
1448Chic3410
1449Chicago31820
1450Chipmunk3000
1451Cindy Bullene3200
1452City High3210
1453Clarks, The3000
1454Cliff Richard3700
1455Coco (Cast Of/Disney)3700
1456Cole Swindell3430
1457Collegium Musicum 903000
1458Connie Francis3900
1459Corrs3510
1460Count Basie3000
1461Cranberries, The3920
1462Crystal Waters3321
1463D123200
1464Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3200
1465Dashboard Confessional3400
1466De La Soul3210
1467Debbie Gibson3200
1468Deftones3410
1469Deja Vu3000
1470Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1471Des Row3000
1472Desiigner3110
1473Diana Krall3600
1474Die Antwoord3020
1475Die Schlager Masters 3000
1476Divine Comedy, The3000
1477Dizzy Gillespie3000
1478DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1479DJ Miko3000
1480DJ Nagureo3000
1481DJ Snake3540
1482Donell Jones3410
1483Donny Hathaway3700
1484Doug E. Fresh3000
1485Dream, The3520
1486Eddie Money3510
1487Elle King3320
1488Emi Loca3000
1489Emma Watson3200
1490Eva Cassidy3800
1491Everything but the Girl3410
1492Evita (Cast Of)3300
1493Face3000
1494Far East Movement3541
1495Feeder3000
1496Filter3320
1497Fiona Apple31310
1498Five for Fighting3400
1499Foster the People3420
1500Four Aces, The3200
1501Frankie Avalon3300
1502Frankie Carle3000
1503Franz Ferdinand3510
1504Freddy Martin3000
1505Freedom Williams3310
1506Fuzzbubble3110
1507Gareth Gates3300
1508Geri Halliwell3201
1509Gloria Gaynor3411
1510Grand Funk Railroad3800
1511Guess Who3800
1512Guy Mitchell3100
1513H.E.R.3200
1514Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
1515Hanson3610
1516Harry Connick Jr.3800
1517Hear'Say3000
1518Heatwave3300
1519Helen Forrest3000
1520Hellogoodbye3100
1521Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1522Hideo Suwa (すわひでお )3000
1523Hinder3810
1524Hugh Jackman3600
1525Ian Tracy3000
1526J-Kwon3010
1527Jakatta3000
1528Jamelia3200
1529Jana Kramer3430
1530Jason Chen3000
1531Jay Sean3400
1532Jenny Rom3000
1533Jermaine Jackson3300
1534Jessie Ware3500
1535Jhene Aiko3320
1536Jidenna3220
1537Jim Broadbent3200
1538Jimmy Cliff3210
1539Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1540John Waite3400
1541Johnnie Ray3100
1542Johnny Gill3610
1543Josh Gad3200
1544Juan Luis Guerra3610
1545Judy Crystal3000
1546Julie Andrews3300
1547Jurgen Vries3000
1548k.d. Lang31100
1549K.T. Tunstall3510
1550Keane3400
1551Kellie Pickler3810
1552Kelly Llorenna3000
1553Kelsea Ballerini3630
1554Kem3610
1555Kevin Vecchione3000
1556Killswitch Engage3110
1557Kimbra3330
1558Kinks, The3810
1559Kottonmouth Kings3000
1560Krizz Kaliko3000
1561L.E.D. -G vs Guhroovy3000
1562Labrinth3700
1563Lacy J. Dalton3601
1564Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
1565Le Click3111
1566Lemon Demon3000
1567Lil Bran3000
1568Lil Flip3120
1569Lil Scrappy3320
1570Lil Uzi Vert3220
1571Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1572Lit3410
1573Lorde3630
1574Luke Evans3200
1575Lulu3200
1576Luscious Jackson3100
1577Magoo3210
1578Maki3000
1579Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1580Mannie Fresh3210
1581Mario3610
1582Mary Lambert3230
1583Massive Attack3000
1584Master P3000
1585Matisyahu3130
1586MC Lyte3220
1587McKludge3000
1588Melanie C3101
1589Melanie Martinez3100
1590Michael McDonald3510
1591Moody Blues, The31620
1592Ms. Roq3000
1593Murphy Lee3200
1594N.W.A.3210
1595Napakick3000
1596NESkimos3000
1597Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1598Nikki Blonsky3300
1599Norma Jean3000
1600Obie Trice3100
1601Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
1602Outhere Brothers, The3111
1603Owl City3621
1604Ozuna3160
1605Parliament3010
1606Pat Boone3300
1607Patty Smyth3310
1608Perry Farrell3000
1609Petey Pablo3230
1610Phantom Planet3200
1611Phillip Phillips3420
1612Polka Floyd Show3000
1613Pop Evil3210
1614Portishead3100
1615Presidents of the United States, The3410
1616Primus3000
1617Psy3230
1618Quavo3230
1619Queen Latifah3311
1620Rachel Stevens3000
1621Rae Sremmurd3360
1622Raghav3000
1623Ray J3420
1624Ray Noble3000
1625Real McCoy3411
1626Rita Ora31320
1627Ronald Isley3100
1628Rosanne Cash3900
1629Sage the Gemini3130
1630Schlagerflowers, The3000
1631ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1632Scott Wesley Brown3000
1633Shakespear's Sister3100
1634Sharm3000
1635Sick Puppies3200
1636Simon Standage3000
1637Sinead O'Connor3110
1638Sister Sledge3310
1639Sleepy Brown3320
1640Slim Thug3110
1641Smiths3310
1642Snap3220
1643Snow Patrol3410
1644Snuff3000
1645Solange Knowles3400
1646Space Cowboy3200
1647Spragga Benz3000
1648St. Lunatics, The3110
1649Stacie Orrico3400
1650Steve Aoki3330
1651Steven Curtis Chapman3200
1652Steven Tyler3200
1653Styles P3230
1654Sunny3000
1655Suzanne Vega3310
1656Switch3000
1657Swizz Beatz3310
1658SWV3720
1659Symphonic Defoggers3000
1660SZA3820
1661Teddy Geiger3200
1662Tegan & Sara3230
1663Teresa Brewer3100
1664Terry Reid3000
1665Thompson Square3320
1666Thug Angel3000
1667Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1668Toadies3200
1669Togo Project3000
1670Toto3520
1671Tove Lo3430
1672Trolls (Cast Of)3720
1673Tyler Farr3400
1674UGK3020
1675Ultra Nate3110
1676Unk3120
1677Urban Cookie Collective3000
1678Utah Saints3100
1679Vanessa Williams31210
1680Village People3421
1681Vybz Kartel3000
1682Wallflowers, The3320
1683Wanted, The3821
1684Warrant3510
1685Whodini3210
1686World Party3000
1687X-Treme3000
1688Xavier Cugat3000
1689Yazoo (Yazz)3200
1690Yvonne Elliman3400
1691- (Nyami)2000
169211/292000
16932 Play2000
169420 Fingers2222
169530 Seconds to Mars2420
16963OH!32521
16975th Dimension, The2700
169869 Boyz2110
16997 Sharp 92000
1700808 State2000
1701A-ha2210
1702A-Leon2000
1703Aaron Carter2010
1704Academy Is, The2000
1705Ace Hood2010
1706Adema2100
1707Adore Delano2000
1708AFI2210
1709Afrika Bambaataa2010
1710Afroman2220
1711Agnes2000
1712Al Hibbler2000
1713Al Martino2500
1714Alesha Dixon2100
1715Alex Matos2000
1716Ali2000
1717Alisha's Attic2000
1718All That Remains2000
1719Aloe Blacc2430
1720Alvino Rey2000
1721Amanda Perez2200
1722Ambrosia2400
1723Amerie2510
1724Andy Gibb2200
1725Angelica2000
1726Ani DiFranco2100
1727Ant & Dec2000
1728Anthony Rapp2200
1729Arctic Monkeys21110
1730Art Mooney2000
1731Asaki (あさき)2000
1732Ash2000
1733Ashley Monroe2510
1734Asmat & Emi2000
1735Association, The2200
1736Atlantic Starr2300
1737Attitude2000
1738Aude2000
1739Auli'I Cravalho2210
1740Aurora2100
1741Aventura2120
1742Ayla2000
1743B.B. King2800
1744B.B.E.2000
1745B.J. Thomas2600
1746Badflower2000
1747Band, The2400
1748Banks2210
1749Barbara Tucker2000
1750Beaches (Movie)2200
1751Becky G2330
1752Bellini2100
1753Benji Madden2000
1754Better Than Ezra2410
1755Betty Boo2000
1756Betty Wright2500
1757Beverley Knight2000
1758Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
1759Big Gipp2000
1760Billie Holiday21000
1761Billy Dean21200
1762Billy Preston2600
1763Billy Squier2610
1764Billy Vaughn2000
1765Bitty McLean2000
1766Bizarre Inc2000
1767Black Box2200
1768Black Rob2020
1769Blackfoot Sue2000
1770Blasters, The2000
1771Bloc Party2300
1772Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1773Blue Barron2000
1774Bluetones2000
1775Bo Diddley2200
1776Bob Crosby2000
1777Bob Sinclar2000
1778Bob Wolf2001
1779Bobby Goldsboro2400
1780Bodeans2300
1781Body Head Bangerz2000
1782Bono2100
1783Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
1784Boston21000
1785Breakage2000
1786Brett Young2410
1787Brian Setzer2500
1788Bridgit Mendler2200
1789Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
1790Bryan Ferry2100
1791BT2000
1792Buju Banton2010
1793Bullet for My Valentine2210
1794Bulletboys2010
1795Cab Calloway2100
1796Cab, The2000
1797Cage the Elephant2410
1798Candi Staton2100
1799Cap12020
1800Cappadonna2110
1801Carl Douglas2210
1802Carole Shelley2200
1803Casha2010
1804Ce Ce Peniston2310
1805Cedric the Entertainer2110
1806Chance the Rapper2020
1807Chante Moore2100
1808Charli XCX2520
1809Charlie Rich2800
1810Charlie Spivak2000
1811Chayanne21000
1812Chester See2000
1813Chick McGee2000
1814Chief Keef2020
1815China Black2000
1816Chipmunks, The2200
1817Chris Colfer2100
1818Chris DeBurgh2210
1819Chris Isaak21010
1820Chris Stapleton2910
1821Chris Willis2100
1822Chriss Tuxi2000
1823Christian König2000
1824Chrome2100
1825Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1826Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
1827Citizen Cope2000
1828CJ Crew2000
1829Claire Hamilton2000
1830Clarence Carter2510
1831Claude Thornhill2000
1832Clean Bandit2920
1833Club Nouveau2100
1834Colby O'Donis2220
1835Colin Hay2000
1836Concrete Blonde2300
1837Corey Hart2110
1838Corey Smith2200
1839Corinne Bailey Rae21010
1840Corona2100
1841Corrosion of Conformity2020
1842Cracker2300
1843Crooklyn Clan2010
1844Crystal Gayle21600
1845Culture Beat2111
1846Cupid2120
1847Curtis Stigers2000
1848Cydney-O2000
1849D.R.A.M.2120
1850Da Vinci's Notebook2100
1851Daniel Caesar2300
1852Daniel T. 2000
1853Danny Gokey2100
1854Dario G2000
1855Darren Criss2000
1856Darude2011
1857Daryle Singletary21110
1858Dascott Jr2000
1859Dave Barnes2000
1860Dave Loggins2200
1861David Arnold2000
1862David Hasselhoff2100
1863David Seville2200
1864David Sneddon2000
1865Dawn2300
1866Daya2330
1867DDR All Stars2000
1868De-Sire2000
1869Dear Evan Hansen21000
1870Death Cab for Cutie2500
1871Dee Dee Sharp2100
1872Deepest Blue2000
1873Deetah2000
1874DeJ Loaf2120
1875Delfonics, The2200
1876Delta Goodrem2200
1877Deniece Williams2510
1878Der singende Kellermeister Kurt-Adolf Thelen 2000
1879Derek & the Dominos2400
1880Dev2111
1881Dick Van Dyke2200
1882Die Bella Männer 2000
1883Die Fratzen 2000
1884Die Fußballjungs 2000
1885Diffuser2000
1886Dirty Heads2110
1887Dirty Vegas2121
1888Divas2000
1889Dixies Gang2000
1890DJ Ötzi2000
1891DJ E-Z Rock2210
1892DJ Fresh2300
1893DJ Mustard2220
1894DJ Quicksilver2000
1895DJ Quik2000
1896DJ Setup2000
1897DJ Simon2000
1898DJ Tiesto2210
1899Dodgy2000
1900Domstürmer 2000
1901Don Cornell2000
1902Doves2000
1903Drunk & Disorderly2000
1904Duffy2410
1905Dustin Lynch2620
1906Dusty Springfield2700
1907Eartha Kitt2200
1908Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1909Eddie Griffin2000
1910Eddie Murphy2110
1911Eddy Arnold21200
1912Edwin McCain2810
1913Eels, The2100
1914Eiffel 652211
1915Eightball2110
1916Elijah Kelley2200
1917Ella Henderson2410
1918Ella Mai2310
1919Elvin Bishop2100
1920Embrace2000
1921Emerson Drive2610
1922Empire Cast2110
1923Empire of the Sun2000
1924Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1925Eric Carmen2410
1926Europe2210
1927Evan & Jaron2200
1928Evelyn Knight & The Stardusters2000
1929Everlast2310
1930Faces (Small Faces)2100
1931Faith No More2310
1932Faithless2000
1933Fastball2310
1934Fats Domino2900
1935Fear Factory2000
1936Fefe Dobson2210
1937Felly2110
1938Fine Young Cannibals2110
1939Fire Inc2000
1940Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1941Flip & Fill2100
1942Florence Welch2110
1943Flux Pavilion2010
1944Foxx2110
1945Fragma2000
1946Francis Craig2000
1947Frank Reyes2100
1948Frankie Ballard2310
1949Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1950Freddie Mercury2000
1951Freemasons2000
1952Fugees2420
1953Fun Lovin' Criminals2000
1954fun.2321
1955Fusion2000
1956Fuzita Blender2000
1957Gap Band2410
1958Gary Wright2200
1959Gaslight Anthem2210
1960Gavin Friday2000
1961Gene Kelly2300
1962Gente de Zona2120
1963George Benson2700
1964George Harrison2600
1965Georgia Gibbs2200
1966Georgia Satellites2200
1967Girls Do Play Wow2000
1968Glen Gray2000
1969Go Gos, The2520
1970Go West2110
1971Goldfrapp2300
1972Goober Patrol2000
1973Good Riddance2000
1974Goofy Movie, A2200
1975GoonRock2220
1976Gordon Lightfoot2400
1977Grass Roots, The2700
1978Great Big World, A2110
1979Great Luke Ski2000
1980Greg Hahn2000
1981Grouplove2100
1982Grupo Niche2000
1983Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1984Hailee Steinfeld2320
1985Hannah Jones2000
1986Hannah Montana2300
1987Hardy Euler 2000
1988Harold Faltermeyer2000
1989Harry Belafonte2400
1990Harry Chapin2500
1991Harry Simeone Chorale2200
1992Hatebread2000
1993Hawthorne Heights2210
1994Haywood Banks2000
1995Höhner 2000
1996Helmet2100
1997Highwaymen2310
1998HIM2000
1999Hitsingers, The2000
2000Hole2400
2001Honeyz2000
2002Hot Boys2000
2003Housecream2000
2004Hozier2610
2005Human League2211
2006Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2200
2007Hush Sound, The2000
2008I-202210
2009Ideal2000
2010iHeart Memphis2120
2011Ingrid Michaelson2300
2012Inner Circle2420
2013Inner City2000
2014Inon Zur2000
2015Irene Cara2311
2016Iron Maiden2310
2017Jack Johnson21210
2018Jack Jones2300
2019Jack Teagarden2000
2020Jackie Deshannon2200
2021Jackson Browne21800
2022Jacob Forever2000
2023Jae Millz2210
2024Jah Cure2000
2025Jaimeson2000
2026James Arthur2710
2027James Gang2100
2028James Newton Howard2100
2029Jamey Johnson2810
2030Janelle Monae2420
2031Jann Arden2200
2032Javine2000
2033Jay & The Americans2300
2034Jeff Healey2600
2035Jelly Roll Morton2000
2036Jennifer Love Hewitt2000
2037Jennifer Nettles2510
2038Jennifer Warnes2610
2039Jenny Burton2000
2040Jesus, The & Mary Chain2000
2041Jim Henson2200
2042Jimmy Fallon2110
2043Jimmy Nail2000
2044Jimmy Somerville2000
2045JJ Grey & Mofro2100
2046Joe Budden2200
2047Joe Diffie22300
2048Joel2000
2049Joel Grey2200
2050Joga2000
2051John Anderson22200
2052John Lee Hooker2500
2053John Leguizamo2000
2054Johnita Austin2200
2055Jon B2500
2056Jon Lajoie2000
2057Jon Secada2500
2058Jonathan Groff2200
2059Joni Mitchell2200
2060Jucxi2000
2061Judah & The Lion2000
2062Juelz Santana2610
2063Julian Lennon2300
2064Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
2065JX2000
2066K Camp2120
2067K.P. & Envyi2110
2068K.T. Oslin2600
2069Kali Uchis2210
2070Kardinal Offishall2110
2071Karyn White2210
2072Kate Bush2400
2073Katie Melua2200
2074Keith Murray2000
2075Keke Wyatt2210
2076Kele Le Roc2000
2077Kenny Lattimore2210
2078Kermit the Frog2200
2079Kevin McCall2220
2080Khia2110
2081Khujo2000
2082Kid Ink2330
2083Killer Mike2200
2084Kim Wilde2210
2085King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
2086Kirk Franklin2200
2087Kirko Bangz2000
2088Kitty Kallen2100
2089Kix2120
2090KLF, The2000
2091Knoc-Turn'al2000
2092Kobo Project2000
2093Kokane2000
2094Kris Kristofferson2410
2095Kristine W2000
2096KTZ2000
2097Kutt Calhoun2010
2098Ky-Mani Marley2010
2099Kym Marsh2000
2100L.E.D. Light2000
2101La Roux2411
2102Lacs, The2010
2103Lagwagon2000
2104Lasgo2100
2105Lawrence2000
2106Lebo M2100
2107Lee Greenwood21910
2108Left Eye2110
2109Leftfield & Lydon2000
2110Lena Fiagbe2000
2111Leo Sayer2400
2112Leonard Cohen2100
2113LFO2511
2114Lil Boosie2210
2115Lil Wil2010
2116Lil Yachty2120
2117Lindsay Lohan2300
2118Lindsey Stirling2100
2119Lion Musashi2000
2120Lionel Hampton2000
2121Lisa Bevill2000
2122Lisa Scott-Lee2000
2123Lita Ford2420
2124Little Boots2000
2125Livin' Joy2000
2126Liza Minnelli2300
2127Lola2210
2128London Symphony Orchestra & Chorus2000
2129Lords of Acid2100
2130Los Lonely Boys2300
2131Lou Reed2200
2132Louchie Lou2000
2133Louis St. Louis2100
2134Loverboy2700
2135Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
2136Luba2000
2137Lucid Labs2000
2138Luis Fonsi21120
2139Lyle Lovett2300
2140Lynn Anderson2211
2141Maggie Rose2200
2142MAGIC!2120
2143Major2100
2144Major Lazer2420
2145Mallorca Cowboys2000
2146Mally Mall2120
2147Mana21410
2148Mannheim Steamroller2000
2149Marco Antonio Solis21210
2150Marian Hill2110
2151Marianne Faithfull2110
2152Marilyn Martin2100
2153Mario Lanza2000
2154Mark Morrison2110
2155Marshall Tucker Band2400
2156Martha Wash2100
2157Marty Robbins21400
2158Marvelettes, The2200
2159Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
2160Maxi Priest2300
2161MC Ren2000
2162McGuire Sisters, The2200
2163McMario2000
2164Me & My2100
2165Me First and The Gimme Gimmes2000
2166Mega2000
2167Mega Mixes2100
2168Megadeth2310
2169Megaman2000
2170Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2171Melanie Fiona2610
2172Mello2000
2173Meredith Brooks2211
2174Michael Card2000
2175Michael Franti & Spearhead2000
2176Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2177Mickey Masashi (ミッキーマサシ)2000
2178Mike McCree2000
2179MIMS2110
2180Miranda Cosgrove2100
2181Misfits2000
2182Misplaced Comedy Group2000
2183Mitch Miller2300
2184Mitsu-O!2000
2185Miyuki Kunite (くにたけ みゆき)2000
2186MJG2110
2187Modjo2000
2188Monifah2210
2189Moshic2000
2190Mousse T2210
2191Mr. Cheeks2220
2192Mr. Collipark2110
2193Mr. Easy2300
2194Mr. Obvious2000
2195Ms. Dynamite2000
2196Musique2000
2197N-Dubz2000
2198N-Trance2000
2199Nancy Wilson2400
2200Natalia Kills2210
2201Naughty by Nature2320
2202Neighbourhood, The2210
2203Neon Hitch2311
2204Nero2010
2205Next2321
2206Ni-Ni2000
2207Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2208Nina Sky2200
2209Nivea2310
2210No Use For a Name2000
2211Nuttin Nyce2000
2212O.A.R.2300
2213O.T. Genasis2120
2214Of Monsters and Men2110
2215Old Dominion2120
2216Olive2000
2217Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
2218Oliver Cheatham2000
2219Olivia Project, The2000
2220OMC2110
2221One True Voice2000
2222Orbital2000
2223OutPhase2000
2224Paddy and the Rats2010
2225Paolo Nutini2500
2226Parmalee2320
2227Parquets (パーキッツ)2000
2228Parry Gripp2020
2229Pastor Troy2000
2230Patrick Stump2210
2231Patti Smith2100
2232Paul Davis2400
2233Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
2234Paul Weller2100
2235Paul Westerberg2100
2236Paul Young2300
2237Paula Cole2410
2238Peaches & Herb2220
2239Pebbles2220
2240Pee Wee Hunt2000
2241Pennywise2010
2242Percy Faith Orchestra, The2000
2243Perez Prado2000
2244Peter Murphy2100
2245Peter, Paul, & Mary2600
2246Philip Bailey2100
2247Phillip McCann2000
2248Pink Pong2000
2249Pixie Lott2300
2250Placido Damingo2100
2251Plastic Ono Band2100
2252Play2000
2253Playa2000
2254Poe2200
2255Pogues, The2100
2256Popcaan2100
2257Powerman 50002111
2258Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
2259Prince Royce2220
2260Princess Superstar2100
2261Product G&B, The2110
2262Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2263Pulp2000
2264Rachel Portman2000
2265Rainbow2200
2266Ram2000
2267Rancid2110
2268Randy Newman2400
2269Ray Price2900
2270Rebecca2000
2271Rebelution2000
2272Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2273Reo Nagumo2000
2274Ric2000
2275Richard Ashcroft2000
2276Richard Hickox2000
2277Richard X2000
2278Rishi Rich Project2000
2279Rivers Cuomo2100
2280Rob Base2210
2281Robbie Nevil2100
2282Robert Miles2000
2283Rock City2000
2284Rocko2000
2285Rod Temperton2000
2286Rodney Atkins21710
2287Roger Troutman2310
2288Romeo2000
2289Ronettes, The2400
2290Roots, The2300
2291Roscoe2110
2292Roscoe Dash2000
2293Royal Gigolos2000
2294Rozalla2000
2295Ruben Studdard2400
2296Ruffneck2000
2297Ry Cooder2000
2298Ryan Adams2500
2299Ryan Cabrera2400
2300Ryu2000
2301S Club 82000
2302S.O.S. Band2200
2303Sammie2200
2304Sammy Davis Jr.2600
2305Sammy Hagar2600
2306Sampling Masters Mega2000
2307Sanae Shintani (新谷さなえ )2000
2308Sandi Patty2300
2309Saturdays, The2500
2310Save Ferris2100
2311Sawasaki Yoshihiro2000
2312Scotty D2000
2313Screeching Weasel2000
2314Sebastian2000
2315Secreto El Famoso Biberon2000
2316Seven Mary Three2310
2317Shabba Ranks2110
2318Shapeshifters, The2100
2319Shawn the Horny Master2000
2320Shawnna2220
2321Shelly West2201
2322Silkk "The Shocker"2100
2323Silver Convention2000
2324Sinead Quinn2000
2325Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
2326SIR REG2000
2327Sissy Nobby2000
2328Six-Two2000
2329Sixpence None the Richer2710
2330Skip2100
2331Sky Ferreira2000
2332Skylar Grey2310
2333Slade2300
2334Slick Pulla2000
2335Slightly Stoopid2000
2336Slim2000
2337Soggy Potato Chips2000
2338Sonny2510
2339Sophie B. Hawkins2400
2340Sparkle2100
2341Spider Loc2000
2342Spin Doctors2511
2343Spose2010
2344Squirrel Nut Zippers2200
2345SR-712110
2346Stan Freberg2100
2347Staple Singers2500
2348Status Quo2300
2349Stephanie Mills 2400
2350Steppenwolf2300
2351Stereo MC's2000
2352Steve & Marijean Green2000
2353Stevie B2210
2354Stockard Channing2200
2355Stone Sour2310
2356Storm (German Dance Band)2000
2357Stray Cats2310
2358Strokes, The2400
2359Strung Out2000
2360Stylistics, The2710
2361Subtropical Seriously -SKA Bomb (亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾)2000
2362Suede2000
2363Sunny Valentine2000
2364Surface2300
2365Survivor2410
2366Swedish House Mafia2211
2367Swingin' Utters2000
2368Switchfoot2310
2369Sybil2000
2370Sylvester2210
2371Taeko2000
2372Tamar Braxton2110
2373Tasmin Archer2000
2374Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
2375Tess2000
2376Teyana Taylor2000
2377Thalia2500
2378Thin Lizzy2310
2379Thomas Howard2000
2380Thompson Twins2110
2381Tia Carrere2000
2382Tilt2000
2383Time, The2210
2384Tinchy Stryder2100
2385Tinie Tempah21010
2386Tink2110
2387Todd Terry2100
2388Toddrick Hall2000
2389Tomcraft (AKA DJ Tomcraft)2000
2390Tone-Loc2221
2391Total2610
2392Toya2200
2393Tracie Thoms2200
2394Trammps, The2100
2395Travie McCoy2510
2396Travis Porter2020
2397Trevor Horn Orchestra, The2000
2398Trey Lorenz2100
2399Trick Pony2810
2400Trinidad James2120
2401Tubes, The2210
2402Turk2000
2403Turtles, The2510
2404Twisted Sister2311
2405Ugly Kid Joe2300
2406Ultimate Kaos2000
2407Ultrabeat2000
2408Underworld2000
2409Vein2000
2410Vengaboys2100
2411Ventures, The2000
2412Veronicas, The2100
2413Verve, The2110
2414Victoria Beckham2000
2415Vincent de Moor2000
2416Vita2310
2417Vivi(From Iyiyim)2000
2418Volbeat2110
2419VS2000
2420Wacko2100
2421Waitresses2200
2422War2400
2423Warren Beatty2000
2424Warren G2110
2425Waterboys2200
2426Weather Girls, The2111
2427Weavers, The2200
2428Webbie2110
2429Ween2000
2430Westlife2500
2431White Lion2220
2432White Zombie2210
2433Wildside2000
2434Will Young2500
2435William Shatner2000
2436Wisin2130
2437Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
2438Xtreme2000
2439XXXTentacion2000
2440Y&Co.2000
2441Ya Kid K2110
2442Yandel2030
2443Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2444YG2420
2445Ylvis2110
2446Young Dolph2110
2447Young the Giant2210
2448Yu Takami2000
2449Zara Larsson2530
2450Zion & Lennox2020
2451ZZ Ward2410
24521 Giant Leap1000
245310 Years1300
245410,000 Maniacs1410
245510CC1310
245612 Gauge1110
245712 Stones1010
245816Bit1000
24591801000
24602001000
24612111000
24622701000
24632901000
24642AM Club1100
24652nd Grade1000
24662wo Third31000
24673 Inches of Blood1000
24683 of a Kind1000
24693rd Party1000
24704 Reel1000
24714 Strings1000
247240 Thevz1000
24734Him1100
24745000 Volts1000
247571 North1000
24768 Ball1000
24778 Bit1000
2478816 Boyz1000
247988 Fingers Louie1000
2480A+1000
2481A.R. Rahman1100
2482Aaron Soul1000
2483Aaron Tippin12200
2484Aaron Watson1000
2485Abbacadabra1000
2486Abbott Skelding1000
2487Abe Lyman1000
2488Above the Law1000
2489ABS1000
2490Absolutely Fabulous1000
2491Academy of St. Martins In the Fields Chamber Ensemble1000
2492Acrisio & Romagnoli1000
2493aD1000
2494Adam Ant1410
2495Adam Clayton1000
2496Adam Craig1010
2497Adam Jenning1000
2498Adam Wade1000
2499Adam West1000
2500Adamski1000
2501Addams Family1100
2502Adelitas Way1100
2503Adeva1000
2504Adina Howard1110
2505Adventures of Stevie V, The1000
2506Agatha Lee Monn1100
2507Agony Scene, The1000
2508Ahmed Chawki1000
2509Ai Suzuki (鈴木 愛)1000
2510Aiden1000
2511Ainslie Henderson1000
2512Airbase1000
2513Airborne Toxic Event1100
2514Aki Furukawa (古川もとあき)1000
2515Akino Lee1000
2516Akinyan Electro1000
2517Akira Kushida (串田アキラ)1000
2518Al Capone1000
2519Al Dexter1000
2520Al Jarreau1600
2521Al Jolson1400
2522Alabama 31010
2523Alabama Shakes1210
2524Alannah Myles1110
2525Alarm, The1000
2526Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2527Alberto Pedraza1000
2528Aldo Nova1100
2529Aled Jones1000
2530Alejandro Sanz1700
2531Alesso1210
2532Alex Band1110
2533Alex Clare1112
2534Alex Gaskarth1000
2535Alex Gaudino1000
2536Alex Parks1000
2537Alex Party1000
2538Alexander Gibson 1000
2539Alexandra Stone1110
2540Alfie Zappacosta1000
2541Ali G1000
2542Alice DeeJay1100
2543Alicia Bridges1110
2544Alien#Six131000
2545Alina Baraz1000
2546Alisa Ueno1110
2547Alison Limmerick1000
2548Alison Moyet1000
2549Alistair Griffin1000
2550All Seeing I, The1000
2551All Time Low1400
2552Allan Sherman1300
2553Allstars1000
2554Alphrisk1000
2555Alt J1000
2556Altern 81000
2557AlunaGeorge1310
2558Alva Star1000
2559Alvaro Torres1000
2560AM Radio1000
2561Amanda Brown1000
2562Amanda Marshall1100
2563Amar1000
2564Ambassadors of Funk1000
2565Amen! UK1000
2566American Authors1100
2567Amiel1000
2568Amii Stewart1000
2569Amil1110
2570Aminé (Amine)1110
2571Amity Affliction, The1000
2572Amy Adams 1100
2573Amy Lee1110
2574Amy MacDonald1000
2575Ana1000
2576Andra Day1100
2577Andrea Brown1000
2578Andrea True Connection1100
2579Andrea W.K.1000
2580Andrew Gold1300
2581Andy Dick1000
2582Andy G's Magic Disco Machine1000
2583Andy Griggs11000
2584Andy James1000
2585Andy Kim1100
2586Angel1000
2587Angel Blu1000
2588Angel City1000
2589Angel Dust1000
2590Angela Hacker1000
2591Angela Winbush1000
2592Angels, The1200
2593Angger Dimas1110
2594Angie Gold1000
2595Angie Martinez1310
2596Angie Stone1110
2597Anika Noni Rose1100
2598Animal In Me, The1000
2599Animotion1010
2600Anita Ward1100
2601Ann & Nancy Wilson1000
2602Anna1000
2603Anne-Marie1510
2604Annia1000
2605Annie (Cast Of)1400
2606Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
2607Another Bad Creation1000
2608Anquette1000
2609Anson Weeks1000
2610Anthony Gonzalez1100
2611Antonio Banderas1110
2612Antony Santos1000
2613Anuel AA1010
2614Anwar1000
2615Apache Indian1000
2616Apartment 261000
2617Apashe1000
2618APHs1000
2619Apl.de.ap1010
2620Apocalyptica1000
2621Apollo 4401000
2622Apresmidi1000
2623April Stevens1000
2624Arabian Goggles1000
2625Arcade Fire1000
2626Archie Bleyer1000
2627Archie Punker1000
2628Archies, The1110
2629Architechs1000
2630Armin van Buuren1100
2631Arpeggio1000
2632Art Kassel1000
2633Art Lund1000
2634Artists Against Aids Worldwide1000
2635Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
2636Artwork1000
2637Asako1000
2638Asher Roth1010
2639Ashley Gearing1300
2640Ashley Parker Angel1200
2641Ashton Shepherd1410
2642Ashton, Becker, Dente1000
2643ASKA1000
2644Assassin1000
2645Astrud Gilberto1000
2646Aswad1000
2647Asylum Street Spankers1000
2648ATB1010
2649Athena Cage1110
2650Athlete1000
2651Atlas Genius1110
2652Atombombpocketknife1000
2653Atomic Babies1000
2654Atomic Gun1000
2655Atreyu1110
2656Audio Bullys1000
2657Audra McDonald1000
2658August Campbell1100
2659Authority Zero1110
2660Avail1000
2661Average White Band (AWB)1100
2662Awesome 31000
2663Axis of Awesome1000
2664Axwell & Ingrosso (DJ Axwell)1000
2665Ayo & Teo1010
2666Az1010
2667Az Yet1200
2668Azealia Banks1010
2669Azn Pride1000
2670Azzido Da Bass1000
2671B Boyz1000
2672B-Rock & The Bizz1000
2673B. B. & Q. Band1000
2674B3 Project1000
2675Baauer1000
2676Baby Weapon1000
2677Babybird1000
2678Babys, The1400
2679Bad Brains & Henry Rollins1000
2680Bad Omens1000
2681Bad Religion1100
2682Bad Wolves1100
2683Badly Drawn boy1000
2684Balthazar De Ley1000
2685Bananarama1510
2686Band Aid1110
2687Banda Los Recoditos1000
2688Bang1100
2689Bang! Bang!1000
2690Banjo & Sullivan1000
2691Barbara Lewis1300
2692Barbie Young1000
2693Barney (Cast of)1100
2694Barrio Boyzz1200
2695Barry McGuire1100
2696Barry Sadler1100
2697Bass Brothers1100
2698Bass Fist!1000
2699Bassnectar1000
2700Bassomatic1000
2701Batman TV Series1000
2702Baz Luhrmann1100
2703Bazzi1010
2704BB King1200
2705BBMak1310
2706Beale Street Hipsters1000
2707Beats International1100
2708Beautiful Bend1000
2709Beber & Tamra1000
2710Bela Fleck & the Flecktones1000
2711Belle Epoque1000
2712Bellefire1000
2713Belouis Some1000
2714Beloved, The1000
2715Bemani Rulers1000
2716Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2717Benjamin Bratt1100
2718Beres Hammond1000
2719Berimbau '661000
2720Bertie Higgins1200
2721Besses O' Th' Barn Band1000
2722Beth Orton1000
2723Betty Carter1100
2724Betty Hutton1100
2725Betty Who1010
2726BG1000
2727Bhangra Knights1000
2728BIA1010
2729Big B1000
2730Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2731Big Daddy Kane1010
2732Big Freedia1110
2733Big Fun1000
2734Big Mike1000
2735Big Moe1000
2736Big Mucci1010
2737Big Shaq1110
2738Big Syke1000
2739Big Time Rush1000
2740Big Yard Family1000
2741Big-O1000
2742Bile1000
2743Bill Anderson1500
2744Bill Conti1000
2745Bill Hayes1000
2746Bill Medley1110
2747Billie Ray Martin1000
2748Billy Crawford1100
2749Billy Fingers1000
2750Billy Jones1000
2751Billy Lee Riley1000
2752Billy Paul1100
2753Billy Talent1100
2754Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2755Bipolar Sunshine1010
2756Birdy Nam Nam1010
2757Bishop Briggs1210
2758Biz, The1000
2759BJ the Chicago Kid1010
2760Bjorn Again1000
2761Blac Youngsta1010
2762Black Bear (blackbear)1211
2763Black Dhalia Murder, The1000
2764Black Ghosts, The1000
2765Black Label Society1100
2766Black Oak Arkansas1000
2767Black Veil Brides1110
2768Blackfoot1100
2769Blackout Allstars1000
2770Blake Lewis1100
2771Blaze1000
2772Bleeding Through1000
2773Blind Faith1000
2774Blinky Blink1100
2775Bliss1000
2776Blockster1000
2777Blom un Blömcher 1000
2778Blood Has Been Shed1000
2779Blood Sisters1000
2780Bloodraw1000
2781Blow Monkeys, The1000
2782Blu Cantrell1310
2783Blue Boy1000
2784Blue Destroyers1000
2785Blue Foundation1010
2786Blue Jays, The1000
2787Blue Oyster Cult1200
2788Blue Pearl1000
2789Blue Swede1100
2790Bluebells, The1000
2791Bob & Becky1000
2792Bob Eberle1000
2793Bob Kevolan1000
2794Bob Ricci1000
2795Bob the Builder1000
2796Bob Wills1200
2797Bobbie Eakes1100
2798Bobbie Enis1000
2799Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2800Bobby Byrne1000
2801Bobby Caldwell1100
2802Bobby Day1100
2803Bobby Fuller Four1100
2804Bobby Helms1200
2805Bobby McFerrin1100
2806Bobby Shmurda1010
2807Bobby Slayton1000
2808Bobcat Goldthwait1000
2809Body Shock1000
2810Bok Nero1000
2811Bomb the Bass1000
2812Bombalurina1000
2813Bone Crusher1100
2814Bonnie McKee1000
2815Boo & Gotti1210
2816Boo Radleys, The1000
2817Booboo Stewart1100
2818Boogie Girl1000
2819Boogie Pimps1000
2820Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
2821Boogiemane1000
2822Boomkat1100
2823Bootsy Collins1000
2824Borgore1010
2825Boris D'Lugosch1000
2826BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2827Bosco1000
2828Bounty Killer1110
2829Bournemouth Sinfonietta 1000
2830Box Tops, The1100
2831Boyz in Da Hood1000
2832Boz Scaggs1800
2833Bracket1000
2834Bradley Cooper1310
2835Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
2836Braids, The1000
2837Brainbug1000
2838Brandon Flowers1100
2839Brandon Stansell1000
2840Brandy Clark1200
2841Bravery, The1000
2842Breeders, The1100
2843Breeze1000
2844Brenda1000
2845Brenda Russell1100
2846Brewer & Shipley1100
2847Brian "Hacksaw" Williams1000
2848Brian Hyland1400
2849Brian McFadden1000
2850Brian Morris1000
2851Brian Wilson1100
2852Brielle1000
2853Bright Eyes1100
2854Brighteyes1000
2855Brings1000
2856Brittany Mruczek1000
2857Brokencyde1000
2858Brook Lynn1100
2859Brooke Allison1000
2860Brooke Valentine1100
2861Brooklyn1000
2862Brooklyn Bounce1000
2863Brooklyn Bridge1100
2864Brother Beyond1000
2865Brothers Four, The1300
2866Brothers Johnson, The1100
2867Brothers Osborne1510
2868Brownsville Station1000
2869Bruce Channel1100
2870Bryan Bowers1000
2871Bryan Duncan1100
2872BTS1000
2873Buck Owens11300
2874Buckethead1000
2875Buckshot LeFonque1000
2876Buckwheat Boyz1100
2877Bucky Covington1600
2878Buddy Clark1100
2879Buddy Jewell1710
2880Buffalo Springfield1100
2881Bug, The1000
2882Bugs Bunny1000
2883Busy Signal1010
2884Butapanchi (ブタパンチ)1000
2885Butch Walker1000
2886Buzz Junkies1000
2887C-Bank1000
2888C.J. Lewis1100
2889Cajmere1010
2890Cali Swag District1110
2891Calle 131000
2892Calliope1000
2893Calloway1000
2894Calum Scott1400
2895Cam1210
2896Cameron Boyce1100
2897Camp Lo1000
2898Canaan Smith1100
2899Candlebox1310
2900Cantilena1000
2901Cantus1000
2902Capital Cities1110
2903Captain Hollywood Project1000
2904Captain. T1000
2905Car 54, Where Are You (TV Sitcom)1000
2906Carl Carlton1210
2907Carl Perkins1500
2908Carl Ravazza1000
2909Carla Ulbrich1000
2910Carleen Anderson1000
2911Carlos Ponce1000
2912Carlos Vives1300
2913Carnie & Wendy Wilson1000
2914Caroline Shaw1000
2915Caron Wheeler1110
2916Carrie Dahlby1000
2917Cartel De Santa1000
2918Carter Burwell1000
2919Carter Family, The1100
2920Carter the Unstoppable Sex Machine1000
2921Carters, The1010
2922Cartoons1000
2923Casa de Leones1000
2924Casey Abrams1100
2925Casey Donahew Band1000
2926Cash Cash1110
2927Cash Out1000
2928Cashis1110
2929Cassidy1200
2930Cassie1310
2931Catherine Dunn1100
2932Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
2933Cathy Carr1000
2934Cats (Cast Of)1100
2935Caviar1100
2936Cazzette1110
2937Cecile1000
2938Cedric Gervais1110
2939Ceky Viciny1000
2940Celia Cruz11200
2941Celtic Thunder1000
2942Celtic Woman1000
2943Central Plains1000
2944Cerys Matthews1100
2945Chad Michael Murray1000
2946Chagall Guevera1000
2947Champs, The1100
2948Chang Ma1000
2949Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2950Char1000
2951Charanga Habanera1000
2952Charis Henry1000
2953Charisse Arrington1000
2954Charlay1110
2955Charles & Eddie1000
2956Charles Aznavour1100
2957Charles Brown1000
2958Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
2959Charlie Brown TV Series1000
2960Charlie Farley1000
2961Charlie Peacock1000
2962Charlotte Martin1000
2963Charly Black1010
2964Chase & Status1100
2965Chase Rice1200
2966Chasing Shadows1000
2967Chatanix1000
2968Cheeky Monkeys1000
2969Cheers (TV Show)1100
2970Chelo1000
2971Chely Wright11310
2972Cherish1400
2973Cherry1000
2974Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
2975Cherub1110
2976Cheryl Cole1400
2977Chester Bennington1000
2978Chet Baker1100
2979Chet Faker1100
2980Chevelle Franklin1110
2981Chevy Woods1000
2982Chi-Lites, The1300
2983Chicago Jaxx1000
2984Chicane1000
2985Chico1000
2986Chiddy Bang1100
2987Chieftains, The1000
2988Children of Bodom1100
2989Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2990Chingo Bling1000
2991Chip-Man1100
2992Chiquito Team Band1000
2993Chocolate Puma1000
2994Choir Of Worcester Cathedral1000
2995Chords, The1100
2996Chris Cornell1100
2997Chris Crawford1000
2998Chris Eaton1000
2999Chris Janson1410
3000Chris Martin1100
3001Chris Pine1100
3002Christi Mac1000
3003Christian D1000
3004Christina Vidal1100
3005Christopher Jackson1100
3006Chuck D.1000
3007Chumash People1000
3008Cindy Morgan1000
3009City and Colour1010
3010CJ1000
3011CL1010
3012Clare Dunn1110
3013Clark Sisters, The1000
3014Clash, The1300
3015Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
3016Claudette Ortiz1100
3017Claudia Leitte1000
3018Claudja Barry1000
3019Cleftones, The1100
3020Click Five, The1300
3021Cliff Edwards1100
3022Climax1100
3023Clock1000
3024Club House1000
3025Clueless1000
3026Coati Mundi1000
3027Codebreaker1000
3028Cody Simpson1000
3029Coheed & Cambria1200
3030Coki1000
3031Cola Boy1000
3032Colör 1000
3033Cold1300
3034Coleman Hawkins1000
3035Coleman Hell1110
3036Collie Buddz1000
3037Color Me Badd1520
3038Color Purple (Musical)1100
3039Colours1000
3040Come1000
3041Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3042Common Sense1000
3043Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
3044Connee Boswell1000
3045Connells, The1200
3046Conner Reeves1000
3047Connie Vannett1100
3048Consumed1000
3049Coo Coo1000
3050Cool C1000
3051Cops (TV Show)1110
3052Corey Taylor1000
3053Corvin Dalek1000
3054Cory Gunz1110
3055Cosculluela1000
3056Cosmic Gate1000
3057Cosmo Jarvis1000
3058Countrie Biggz1000
3059Course, The1000
3060Cowboy Church Sunday School, The1000
3061Cowboy Junkies1200
3062Cowboy Troy1000
3063Cowsills, The1300
3064Coyote Shivers1000
3065Cradle of Filth1000
3066Craig Campbell1310
3067Craig Mack1010
3068Craig Phillips1000
3069Crazy Crash1000
3070Creamy1000
3071Credit to the Nation1000
3072Crookers1000
3073Crossfade1400
3074Crosstalk1000
3075Crucial Conflict1000
3076Crucifix1000
3077Crush1100
3078Crystal Aliens1000
3079Crystals, The1400
3080Cubic 221000
3081Cuff Links, The1000
3082Cult, The1300
3083Curiosity Killed the Cat1000
3084Curren$y1100
3085Curt Allen1000
3086Cut 'N' Move1000
3087Cutting Crew1110
3088Cutty1100
3089Cycle V1000
3090Cyndi Thompson1400
3091D'nessa1000
3092D'wayne Wiggins1000
3093d-complex1000
3094D-Nice1000
3095D-Side1000
3096D.D. Sound1000
3097D.H.T.1100
3098D.O.E.1010
3099D.R.S.1100
3100D4L (Down for Life)1110
3101Da Don1110
3102Da Hool1000
3103Da Klubb Kings1000
3104Da Muzicians1000
3105Dada1100
3106Dalbello1000
3107Damageplan1000
3108Damien Rice1100
3109Dan + Shay1510
3110Dan Fogelberg1600
3111Dan Hartman1100
3112Dan Hill1200
3113Dan Stevens1100
3114Dana Dane1000
3115Dane Bowers1000
3116Danger1000
3117Daniel1000
3118Daniel Lee1000
3119Daniel Merriweather1000
3120Daniel Powter1200
3121Daniel Tosh1000
3122Danielle Bradbery1200
3123Danielle Peck1300
3124Dank1000
3125Danny Boone1010
3126Danny Hutton Hitters1000
3127Danzig1100
3128Darkness1210
3129Darlene Love1000
3130Darryl Worley11200
3131Darwin Deez1000
3132Daryl Hall1010
3133Das EFX1010
3134Datsik1000
3135Dauntee Lapree Carter1000
3136Dave Brubeck Quartet, The1000
3137Dave Grohl1110
3138Dave Mason1100
3139David Byrne1000
3140David Dallas1000
3141David Essex1300
3142David Frizzell1100
3143David Nail1610
3144David Raksin Orchestra1000
3145David Rodigan1000
3146David Rush1000
3147Dawn Penn1110
3148Dawn Robinson1000
3149Day 261200
3150Daybehavior1000
3151Days Difference1000
3152Days of the New1400
3153Db1000
3154DB Boulevard1000
3155DC Talk1100
3156De La Ghetto1000
3157De Lite1000
3158De Vajabunde 1000
3159De Vol1000
3160Dead Kennedys1100
3161Dead or Alive1211
3162Dean Friedman1000
3163Debbie Deb1000
3164Debby Boone1200
3165Debelah Morgan1100
3166Deborah Harry1000
3167Decemberists, The1100
3168Dee D. Jackson1000
3169Dee Dee1000
3170Deee-Lite1110
3171Deep Blue Something1110
3172Deep Forest1000
3173Defeater1000
3174Degrees of Motion1000
3175Deicide1000
3176Del Amitri1200
3177Del Lords, The1000
3178Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3179Del Wood1000
3180Delbert McClinton1400
3181Della Jones1000
3182Delline Bass1000
3183Demy1000
3184Denim Skillet1000
3185Dennis Brown1000
3186Dennis Miller1000
3187Deorro1110
3188Derwood Bowen1000
3189Des'ree1200
3190Descember Bueno & Issac Delgado1000
3191Descemer Bueno1110
3192Descendants (Cast Of)1200
3193Destroyers, The1100
3194Dethklok1000
3195Detox1000
3196Detroian1000
3197Deuce1000
3198Devin (The Dude)1000
3199Dexter Wiggle1000
3200Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3201Dhani Harrison1100
3202Diamond1000
3203Diamond K1000
3204Diamonds, The1200
3205Diana King1000
3206Dianna Agron1000
3207Dianne Reeves1000
3208Dickies1000
3209Die 3 Colonias1000
3210Die Alten Kameraden 1000
3211Die Cöllner 1000
3212Die Original Knaller-Band 1000
3213Digital Mystikz1000
3214Dillinger Escape Plan,The1000
3215Dina Rae1110
3216Dino-Mike1000
3217Dinosaur Jr1000
3218Diplo1210
3219Dirt Devils1000
3220Dirt Nasty1000
3221Dirty Polka Band, The1000
3222Dirty South1010
3223Disciples1110
3224Disclosure1510
3225Distillers1100
3226Divine Inspiration1000
3227Divinyls1110
3228Divoli S'vere1000
3229Dixie Cups1300
3230Dixie Dicks1000
3231DJ AC=DC1000
3232DJ Aligator1001
3233DJ Amuro1000
3234DJ Bass1000
3235DJ Casper1110
3236DJ Chucky1000
3237DJ David Brody1100
3238DJ Düse1000
3239DJ Deeon1000
3240DJ Disco1000
3241DJ Felli Fell1010
3242DJ Frank E1110
3243DJ Gino Ruberto1000
3244DJ Hipst3r1000
3245DJ Hush1000
3246DJ Kazu1000
3247DJ Kool1110
3248DJ Party Rock1000
3249DJ Pied Piper1000
3250DJ Rap1000
3251DJ Rich1000
3252DJ Sakin1000
3253DJ Sin1000
3254Dj Speedo1000
3255DJ Spinking1010
3256DJ Spugna1000
3257DJ Suwami1000
3258DJ Swan1000
3259DJ Toomp1000
3260DJ W1000
3261DJ's Choice1000
3262Dlow1010
3263DNA1100
3264DNCE1310
3265Do1110
3266Dobie Gray1100
3267Doctor P1000
3268Doja Cat1000
3269Dolla Boy1000
3270Dolly Dawn1000
3271Domino1000
3272Dominus Flight1000
3273Don Gardner and Dee Dee Ford1000
3274Don McLean1400
3275Don Phillip1000
3276Don Williams12201
3277Donae'o1000
3278Dondria1000
3279Donna Lewis1510
3280Donna Murphy1110
3281Donnas, The1100
3282Donnie Klang1000
3283Donny Osmond1500
3284Donovan1700
3285Dooley Wilson1000
3286Doop1000
3287Dope, The1000
3288Dorinda Clark1000
3289Dorothy Moore1100
3290Dorothy Shay1000
3291Dove Cameron1200
3292Down AKA Kilo1000
3293Dr. Alban1110
3294Dr. Badbreath1000
3295Dr. Dave1000
3296Dr. Hook1610
3297Dr. Spin1000
3298Dr. Vibe1000
3299Drake White1220
3300Drama1000
3301Dreamcatcher1000
3302Dreamlovers, The1100
3303Dreezy1010
3304Drew Baldridge1010
3305Driicky Graham1010
3306Drivin N Cryin1100
3307Drumsound & Bassline Smith1000
3308Dublin City Ramblers, The1000
3309Dude 'n Nem1000
3310Duice1100
3311Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3312Dulux Connection1000
3313DuMonde1000
3314Duncan Faure1000
3315Duncan Sheik1310
3316Dusty1000
3317Dutch Force1000
3318Dwayne Johnson1100
3319Dweezil Zappa1000
3320Dwele1300
3321Dylan Scott1020
3322Dynamite Hack1100
3323E Sensual1000
3324E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3325E.Y.C.1000
3326Eamon1110
3327Earl Grant1100
3328EARTHGANG1000
3329East Side Beat1000
3330Ebony1000
3331Ebony Fay1000
3332Echo Image1000
3333Echosmith1010
3334Eddie Holman1100
3335Eddie Kane & Deville1000
3336Eddy Christiani1000
3337Eddy Duchin1000
3338Eddy Grant1110
3339Edison1000
3340Edison Lighthouse1100
3341Edith Piaf1200
3342Edmee1100
3343Edward Maya1010
3344Edwin El Futuro De La Salsa1000
3345Edwin Hawkins1200
3346EeL1000
3347Efua1000
3348Egoistic Lemon Tea1000
3349Egypt Central1010
3350Egyptian Lover, The1000
3351Eighteen Visions1100
3352EK1000
3353El Mayor1010
3354Elaine Stritch1100
3355Electrasy1000
3356Electric Prunes, The1000
3357Electronic1000
3358Elizabeth Mitchell1000
3359Elle Varner1110
3360Ellen Gee1000
3361Ellen Krenz 1000
3362Elliott Yamin1100
3363Elliphant1100
3364Elmo & Patsy1200
3365Elo Method1000
3366Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3367EMF1110
3368Emilia1000
3369Emilio Pericoli1000
3370Emily Blunt1100
3371Emily Ellis1100
3372Emma Bunton1000
3373Emma Thompson1100
3374Emmy Rossum1100
3375Emoja1000
3376Emotions, The1210
3377England Dan1500
3378English Beat, The1000
3379Enigma1110
3380Ent Distrikt1000
3381Enur1010
3382Erasuresque1000
3383Eric B & Rakim1000
3384Eric Brown1000
3385Eric Paslay1410
3386Eric Prydz1000
3387Eric Turner1000
3388Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3389Erma Franklin1000
3390Erroll Garner Trio1000
3391Escape the Fate1010
3392Esmee Denters1000
3393Espiritu1000
3394Ester Dean1210
3395Esther Phillips1000
3396Ethan Hawke1000
3397Etiquette, The1000
3398Euee1000
3399Eurobeat Lovers1000
3400Eva Simmons1100
3401Evelyn Champagne King1200
3402Every Time I Die1000
3403Everything1200
3404Example1400
3405Exciters1100
3406Exies1100
3407Expose1510
3408F.U.S.E1000
3409Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
3410Factor-X1000
3411Fahrenheit1000
3412Falco1110
3413Family of the Year1110
3414Famous Dex1010
3415Fantastic Plastic Machine1000
3416Far1000
3417Farm, The1100
3418Fast Food Rockers1000
3419Fat Boys1100
3420Father Berndt1000
3421Faye Richmonde1000
3422Feist1310
3423Felix1000
3424Fenix TX1000
3425Ferrante & Teicher1100
3426Ferras1100
3427Ferry Corsten1000
3428Fiction Factory1000
3429Fidank1000
3430Fifth Harmony1510
3431Film Dialogue1000
3432Finatticz1010
3433Finned Pilot1000
3434Finzi Singers, The1000
3435Fireflight1000
3436Five Man Electrical Band1100
3437Five Satins, The1200
3438Five Stairsteps, The1100
3439Fixx (DDR)1000
3440Fixx, The1200
3441Flaming Lips, The1200
3442Flamingos, The1100
3443Flashman1000
3444Flex1000
3445Flight of the Conchords1100
3446Flobots1200
3447Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3448Floetry1100
3449Fluke1000
3450Flume1110
3451Flying Machine1100
3452Flying Steps1000
3453Flyleaf1400
3454FMob1000
3455Foghat1310
3456Fonda Rae1000
3457Fontane Sisters, The1200
3458Fontella Bass1100
3459Fool Boona1000
3460For Love Not Lisa1000
3461Forester Sisters, The1900
3462Fort Minor1100
3463Fortunes, The1200
3464Forty Foot Echo1000
3465Foundations, The1210
3466Fountains of Wayne1110
3467Four Knights, the1000
3468Four Preps, The1000
3469Four Year Strong1000
3470Fox and the Hound (Cast of/Disney)1000
3471Foxes1410
3472Foxy1000
3473Framing Hanley1010
3474France Joli1000
3475Francesco Yates1100
3476Francine the Queen of Obscene1000
3477Francis Dunnery1000
3478Francis Jackson1000
3479Franco De Vita1400
3480Frank Caliendo & Ron Sexton1000
3481Frank Ifield1000
3482Frank Weir1000
3483Frankee1100
3484Frankie Beverly1200
3485Frankie Knuckles1000
3486Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
3487Frankie Negron1400
3488Frankie Smith1100
3489Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3490Frayser Boy1000
3491Freak Nasty1110
3492Freak Power1000
3493Freaks1000
3494Fred Astaire1200
3495Fred Durst1100
3496Fred Perry1000
3497Freda Payne1100
3498Freddie Fender1300
3499Freddie Slack1000
3500Freddy Fender1000
3501Freedom1000
3502Freeez1000
3503Freefaller1000
3504Freekey Zekey1100
3505Freestylers1000
3506Frenzal Rhomb1000
3507Frenzi Dix, Gudrun Fischers Partycombo 1000
3508Fresh 41000
3509Freshlyground1110
3510Freshman 151000
3511Fretless Mike Martyn1000
3512Frickin' A1000
3513Friday Hill1000
3514Friends (TV Show)1100
3515Frisco Fightas1000
3516Fugative1000
3517Full Force1010
3518Full Frontal1000
3519Fun Factory1000
3520Funkadelic1000
3521Furthermore1000
3522Fya1000
3523G.G.1000
3524G.Q.1000
3525G.R.L.1200
3526Gala1000
3527Galantis1110
3528Gang Starr1000
3529Ganxstaridd1000
3530Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3531Gary 'Nesta' Pine1000
3532Gary Barlow1200
3533Gary Chapman1000
3534Gary Clark Jr1100
3535Gary Crosby1000
3536Gary Go1010
3537Gary Hoey1000
3538Gary Jules1101
3539Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
3540Gary Numan1110
3541Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3542Gayla Peevey1100
3543Geiom1000
3544Gene Autry1500
3545Gene Chandler1200
3546Gene Krupa1000
3547Gene Watson1900
3548General Public1000
3549George Ezra1310
3550George Fenton1000
3551George Hall1000
3552Gerald Alston1000
3553Gerardo1100
3554Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
3555Get Fresh Girls, The1000
3556Ghost1000
3557Ghost Town DJ's1110
3558Gibson Brothers1000
3559Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3560Gillian Weir1000
3561Gina G1111
3562Gino Vannelli1100
3563Girl Talk1000
3564Gisele MacKenzie1000
3565Gladiator1000
3566Glancer1000
3567Glass Animals1100
3568Glass Tiger1100
3569Glasvegas1000
3570Glen Washington1000
3571Glenn Medeiros1100
3572Gloria Hardiman1100
3573Gloria Hart1000
3574Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3575Gloriana1310
3576Gloworm1000
3577gnash1110
3578Go Radio1000
3579Goblins from Mars1000
3580God Forbid1000
3581God-des & She1000
3582Gogi Grant1100
3583Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3584Goldfinger1010
3585Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3586Goldtrix1000
3587Good Times (TV Show)1100
3588Goodie Mob1000
3589Goodmen1000
3590Gordon Macrae1100
3591Gorgon City1100
3592Goro1000
3593Gottlieb Wendehals 1000
3594Gotye1211
3595Grace1110
3596Grace Jones1120
3597Grace Mitchell1000
3598Grand Puba1000
3599Grandmaster Flash1110
3600Grant Lee Buffalo1000
3601Gravity Kills1000
3602Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3603Green, The1000
3604Greg Bates1200
3605Greg Lake1100
3606Greg Phillinganes1000
3607Gregory Hines1000
3608Grey1210
3609Grid, The1000
3610Groove Theory1110
3611Grover Washington Jr.1100
3612GS Boyz1010
3613Guided by Voices1000
3614Guido Cantz 1000
3615Gummibar1110
3616Gus Arnheim1000
3617Gustavo Elis 1000
3618Guy Called Gerald, A1000
3619Guy Sebastian1300
3620Guy Thomas1000
3621Gwashi1000
3622Gwen McCrae1000
3623Gwen Sebastian1100
3624Gyptian1110
3625GZR1000
3626H-Town1210
3627Habegale1000
3628Hailey Rowe1000
3629Haim1500
3630Hajime.y1000
3631Hal Kemp1000
3632Hal Ketchum11200
3633Hal McIntyre1000
3634Halo Friendlies1000
3635Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
3636Hamsika Iyer1000
3637Hank Locklin1300
3638Hanna1000
3639Hans Zimmer1000
3640Hapa1000
3641Happy Hardcore1100
3642Happy Ol'McWeasel1000
3643Hardrive1000
3644Hariet Hilliard1000
3645Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
3646Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
3647Harvey Danger1110
3648Hashim1000
3649Hassan1000
3650Hatcha & Benga1000
3651Havana Brown1111
3652Hayden Panettiere 1100
3653Hayley Williams1220
3654Haystak1000
3655Healy & Amos1000
3656Heartland1210
3657Heather Headley1300
3658Heather Masse1000
3659Heather Morris1100
3660Heather Small1100
3661Heaven 171000
3662Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3663Heavy, The1200
3664Heidi Newfield1300
3665Heitor Pereira1000
3666Helen1000
3667Helen Saint John1000
3668Hemstock & Jennings1000
3669Henhouse Five (Plus Two)1000
3670Henry King1000
3671Herbie1000
3672Hey Monday1000
3673Hey Violet1010
3674Hi-Five1310
3675Hi-Rise1000
3676Hi-Standard1000
3677Hideyuki Ono (小野秀幸)1000
3678HiFyve1110
3679High & Mighty1000
3680High Fashion1000
3681Highly Suspect1200
3682Himsa1000
3683Hissyfits, The1000
3684Hit Company1000
3685Hitman Sammy Sam1100
3686Hives, The1200
3687Hoagy Carmichael1100
3688Hollies, The1600
3689Holly Palmer1000
3690Hollywood Principle1000
3691Homebwoi1000
3692Honey Cone, The1100
3693Honeywagon1000
3694Honor Society1000
3695Hoodoo Gurus1000
3696Hoosiers1100
3697Hope 71000
3698Horace Heidt1000
3699Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3700Hot Butter1000
3701Hot Chelle Rae1201
3702House of Pain1110
3703Houseboyz1000
3704How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3705Howard Hewett1000
3706Howard Huntsberry1000
3707Howard Jones1620
3708Howard Stern1000
3709Howie Day1200
3710Huddersfield Choral Society1000
3711Hue & Cry1000
3712Hues Corporation, The1200
3713Huey1110
3714Hugo1100
3715Husan1000
3716Hypnotize Camp Posse1000
3717I Prevail1100
3718Iamsu!1010
3719Ian Carey Project, The1000
3720Ian Van Dahl1110
3721Ice-T1000
3722Icona Pop1211
3723Ida orr Vs Fredde Le Grand1000
3724Iggy Pop1300
3725Il Divo1100
3726Ilegales, The1100
3727Imagination1000
3728Imajin1000
3729Imani Coppola1100
3730Immortals, The1000
3731Imogen Heap1000
3732In Deep1000
3733In Flames1000
3734In This Moment1100
3735Inaya Day1110
3736Incognito1000
3737Indeep1000
3738India Martinez1100
3739Indians1000
3740Infinity1000
3741Infinity So Awesome1000
3742Information Society1010
3743INNA1010
3744Inner Life1000
3745Intenso Project1000
3746Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3747Iron & Wine1000
3748Iron Butterfly1100
3749Ironik1000
3750Isaac Hayes1100
3751Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3752Issues1000
3753Ivan Neville1000
3754Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3755Iyaz1000
3756Izzy1000
3757Izzy Isadore1000
3758J Dilla1000
3759J'Martin1000
3760J. Dash1010
3761J. Holiday1200
3762J. Phoenix1110
3763J. Weav1100
3764J.B.O.1000
3765J.D. Souther1000
3766J.J. Fad1110
3767Ja'net Dubois 1100
3768Jace Everett1300
3769Jack Black1000
3770Jack U1000
3771Jack White1400
3772Jack's Mannequin1210
3773Jacki-O1000
3774Jackie Moore1000
3775Jackie Q1200
3776Jade1310
3777Jade Anderson1000
3778Jah Boys, The1000
3779Jake Shears1000
3780Jake Steed1000
3781Jakes1000
3782Jam Master '731000
3783James Bay1620
3784James Blake1000
3785James Dean Bradfield1000
3786James Ford Murphy1010
3787James Intveld1000
3788James Marsden1100
3789James Morrison1600
3790James Otto1410
3791James Ray1000
3792James Speedy1000
3793Jamie Anderson1000
3794Jamie Cullum1801
3795Jamie Drastik1000
3796Jan Savitt1000
3797Jan Stevens1000
3798Jan Wayne1000
3799Jane Monheit1000
3800Jane Siberry1100
3801Janine Kunze1000
3802Janitor and Secret Sauce1000
3803Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
3804Jasmine1000
3805Jason Brannon1000
3806Jason Chain1000
3807Jason Donovan1000
3808Jason Isbell1100
3809Jason Michael Carroll1300
3810Jason Nevins1100
3811Java1000
3812Javetta Steele1000
3813Jax Jones1110
3814Jaye P Morgan1000
3815Jayo Felony1000
3816Jazze Pha1010
3817JDS1000
3818Jeannie C Riley1100
3819Jeff Buckley1200
3820Jeff Danna1000
3821Jeff Residenza & Mauritzo1000
3822Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3823Jeffrey Daniels1000
3824Jem1000
3825Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3826Jennette McCurdy1100
3827Jennifer1000
3828Jennifer Holliday1100
3829Jennifer Lawrence1100
3830Jennifer Paige1300
3831Jenny1000
3832Jensen House1000
3833Jeremy Jordan1100
3834Jeremy Kay1000
3835Jerry Gray1000
3836Jerry Lee Lewis1310
3837Jerry Vale1700
3838Jerry Wallace1100
3839Jess Glynne1820
3840Jesse & Joy1000
3841Jesse Johnson1000
3842Jesse McCartney1400
3843Jesse Powell1110
3844Jessi Colter1200
3845Jessica Andrews1910
3846Jessica Eve1000
3847Jessica Jarrell1000
3848Jessica Rabbit1100
3849Jessica Sutta1000
3850Jessie James1210
3851Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
3852Jethro Tull1500
3853Jets, The1410
3854Jhama1000
3855Jill Sobule1100
3856Jim Beanz1000
3857Jim Gaffigan1000
3858Jim Jones1300
3859Jim Lowe1100
3860Jim Messina1100
3861Jimmy Cozier1100
3862Jimmy Dean1100
3863Jimmy Gnecco1000
3864Jimmy Kimmel (Jimenem)1000
3865Jimmy Lunceford1000
3866Jimmy Page1000
3867Jimmy Ruffin1100
3868Jimmy Soul1100
3869Jive Jones1000
3870JLS1400
3871Joachim Garraud1100
3872Joan Baez1100
3873Joan Rodgers1000
3874Joan Weber1100
3875Jody Miller1100
3876Jody Reynolds1000
3877Joe Beast1000
3878Joe Esposito1000
3879Joe Jackson1200
3880Joe Montana1000
3881Joe Rinoie1000
3882Joe Roberts1000
3883Joe Strummer1000
3884Joe Tex1100
3885Joe Walsh1300
3886Joey + Rory1200
3887Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3888Joey Deluxe1000
3889Joey Galaxy1110
3890Joey Lawrence1000
3891Joey Ramone1100
3892John Berry11400
3893John Cafferty1100
3894John Cale1100
3895John Cena1000
3896John Conlee11000
3897John Desire1000
3898John Farley1000
3899John Ford Coley1500
3900John Fox1000
3901John Frusciante1000
3902John Morgan Orchestra1000
3903John Oates1000
3904John Pizzarelli1000
3905John Rich1410
3906John Ryan1110
3907John Taylor1000
3908John Tesh1200
3909Johnnie Taylor1200
3910Johnny Burnette1100
3911Johnny Crass1000
3912Johnny Desmond1000
3913Johnny Lee1800
3914Johnny Maestro & The Brooklyn Bridge1000
3915Johnny Paycheck1900
3916Joi Cardwell1000
3917JoJo Siwa1000
3918Joker & Ginz1000
3919Jomanda1000
3920Jon Bellion1110
3921Jon McLaughlin1300
3922Jon Pardi1410
3923Jon Randall1200
3924Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, The1000
3925Jona Lewie1000
3926Jonathan Coulton1000
3927Jonathan Edwards1000
3928Jondi & Spesh1000
3929Jonell Mosser1000
3930Jonn Hart1010
3931Jonny Craig1000
3932Jonny Dynamite!1000
3933Jonny Hansen1000
3934Jose Feliciano1600
3935Jose Jose1400
3936Joseph Mohr1100
3937Josephine Premice1000
3938Josey Scott1100
3939Josh 21000
3940Josh Gracin1600
3941Joy Enriquez1000
3942Joy Orbison1000
3943JS1100
3944JS 161001
3945JT Playaz1000
3946JT.1Up1000
3947Jude1000
3948Jude Coulter-Pultz1000
3949Judge Clarkie1000
3950Judge Jive's Court Jesters1000
3951Julia1000
3952Julia Fordham1000
3953Julia Lee and Her Boyfriends1000
3954Julia Michaels1310
3955Juliana Hatfield Three, The1000
3956Julianne Hough1100
3957Julie1000
3958Julie Ann Frost1000
3959Juliette Lewis & The Licks1000
3960Julio Iglesias1800
3961Julius LaRosa1000
3962Jumpin' Joe's Big City Swing Show1000
3963Jun1000
3964Jungle Brothers1000
3965Junior1000
3966Junior Mafia1110
3967Junior Vasquez1000
3968Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
3969Junkfood Junkies1000
3970Jussie Smollett1100
3971Just Jack1000
3972Just Left1000
3973Justified Ancients of Mu Mu, The1000
3974Justin1000
3975Justin Pierre1000
3976K'naan1100
3977K. Flay1100
3978K. Michelle1300
3979K.W.S.1000
3980K71000
3981Kaci Battaglia1000
3982Kai1110
3983Kaiser Chiefs1100
3984Kaleo1200
3985Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
3986Kane Brown1320
3987Kano1000
3988Kany Garcia1000
3989Kaori Takada (高田香里)1000
3990Karen Clark1000
3991Karen Kamon1000
3992Karen Young1000
3993Karla Bonoff1200
3994Kasabian1100
3995Kaskade1000
3996Katalina1000
3997Kate Project1000
3998Kate Smith1100
3999Kathleen Battle1000
4000Kathy Brown1000
4001Katie Lopez1100
4002Katrina & The Waves1110
4003Katt Williams1000
4004Katty B1000
4005Kavana1000
4006Kavanovich1000
4007Kay Cee1000
4008Kaye Styles1000
4009KölschFraktion 1000
4010Keak Da Sneak1000
4011Keala Settle1200
4012Keb'Mo'1100
4013Keely Smith1100
4014Kehlani1210
4015Keith Bryant1100
4016Keith Green1000
4017Kel Spencer1000
4018Kelleigh Bannen1210
4019Kellin Quinn1010
4020Kelly Cosmo1000
4021Kelly Osbourne1300
4022Ken Griffin1000
4023Ken-D1000
4024Kenny Dope Present the Bucketheads1000
4025Kenny Sargent1000
4026Kenny Thomas1100
4027Kenny Wayne Shepherd1810
4028Kero Kero Bonito1000
4029Kerry Ellis1000
4030Kevin Aviance1010
4031Kevin Kline1100
4032Kevin Kong1000
4033Kevin Rudolf1200
4034Kevin Sharp1501
4035KGB1000
4036Khadejia1000
4037Khalid1940
4038Kicks Like a Mule1000
4039Kid Kurup1000
4040Kidajiro (キダジロ)1000
4041Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers1000
4042Kideko1000
4043Kiesza1210
4044Kiiara1220
4045Kiki Dee1100
4046Kill the Noise1010
4047Killa Kyleon1000
4048Killah Priest1000
4049Kilo Ali1000
4050Kim Appleby1000
4051Kim Burrel1000
4052Kim Petras1010
4053Kim Weston1100
4054Kimitaka Matsumae1000
4055Kimmi1000
4056King Crimson1000
4057King Missle1100
4058King Skillet Gang1000
4059King T.1000
4060Kingmaker1000
4061Kinky1000
4062Kinky Boots (Cast)1000
4063Kip Addotta1100
4064Kippi Brannon1000
4065Kitchens of Distinction1000
4066Kitten 7771000
4067Kittie1100
4068Kitty Wells1900
4069Kiyotaka Sugimoto (腹筋忍者台)1000
4070Kleeblatt 1000
4071Klopfenpop1000
4072Klymaxx1100
4073KMFDM1000
4074Knocks, The1110
4075Kobe Bryant1000
4076Kobi LaCroix1000
4077Kodak Black1010
4078Koko1000
4079KONGOS1110
4080Konkrete1000
4081Kool Moe Dee1210
4082Kopps1000
4083Kors K1000
4084Kosaka Riyu (小坂りゆ)1000
4085Krayzie Bone1100
4086Kreayshawn1100
4087Krewella1110
4088Kris Isak1000
4089Kris Kross1220
4090Kristian Leontiou1000
4091Kristy MacColl1100
4092Krystal Keith1100
4093Kstylis1010
4094Kuana Torres Kahele1010
4095Kumbia Kings1100
4096Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4097Kurt Kellner 1000
4098Kurti & Berti 1000
4099Kwame1000
4100Kwony Cash1010
4101Kyla1110
4102Kyle1010
4103L'Renee1000
4104L.A. Dream Team1000
4105L.A. Guns1110
4106L.V.1110
4107La Chat1010
4108La Toyia Williams1000
4109La'Porsha Renae1100
4110La's, The1000
4111Lady Baby 1000
4112Ladysmith Black Mambazo1000
4113Laid Back1000
4114Lala Brown1100
4115Lala Moore1000
4116Lamb of God1100
4117Lamya1000
4118Lange1000
4119Larry Blackman1000
4120Larry Clinton1200
4121Larry Graham1100
4122Larry Greene1000
4123Larry LaPrise1000
4124Larry Mullen1000
4125Las Ketchup1100
4126Lash1000
4127Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1200
4128Last Goodnight1100
4129Laura Branigan1510
4130Laura Creamer1100
4131Laura Welsh1000
4132Lauren Bennett1110
4133Laurie London1100
4134Laurie Sargent1000
4135Lawrence Welk1100
4136Lazlo Bane1000
4137LCD Soundsystem1100
4138Lea1010
4139Ledisi1200
4140Lee Bennett1000
4141Lee Harvey1110
4142Lee Roy Parnell11500
4143Leela James1100
4144Lego Studio1000
4145Leighton Meester1210
4146Lemonheads, The1200
4147Len1110
4148Lena Horne1300
4149Leo Moracchioli1000
4150Leon Russell1300
4151Leona Lewis11510
4152Leoni1000
4153Leroy1000
4154Leshaun1110
4155Leslie Caron1000
4156Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4157Leslie Parrish1000
4158Let Loose1000
4159Lettermen1800
4160Level 421110
4161Levellers1000
4162Libero 51000
4163Liberty All Staz1000
4164Lightning Seeds, The1000
4165Lightshow1000
4166Lil C1000
4167Lil Cease1110
4168Lil Chuckee1000
4169Lil Dicky1120
4170Lil Green1000
4171Lil Keke1000
4172Lil Louis1000
4173Lil Mama1100
4174Lil Reese1010
4175Lil Santana1000
4176Lil Suzy1000
4177Lil Troy1000
4178Lil Wyte1000
4179Lila Star1000
4180Lillix1100
4181Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4182Limahl1100
4183Limousines, The1100
4184Lina Santiago1100
4185Linda Davis1710
4186Linda Perry1100
4187Lipps Inc.1111
4188Liquid1000
4189Liquid Jesus1000
4190Lisa Fischer1100
4191Lisa Hartman1100
4192Lisa Kudrow1000
4193Lisa Marie Presley1100
4194Little Billy Shatner1000
4195Little Dragon1000
4196Little Mix11710
4197Little Peggy March1100
4198Little Richard1400
4199Little Ritchie Ray1000
4200Little Shepherd1000
4201Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul1000
4202Liu Feng (劉 鋒)1000
4203Live 2 Love1000
4204Living Colour1100
4205Living In a Box1000
4206Liz Phair1200
4207LMC1000
4208Lockout1000
4209Logic1310
4210Lolita1000
4211Londonbeat1200
4212Longpips1000
4213Looga Man1000
4214Lookas1010
4215Looking Glass1100
4216Loon1310
4217Loose Joints1000
4218Lord Huron1100
4219Loren Allred1100
4220Los Del Mar1100
4221Los Del Rio1111
4222Los Temerarios1800
4223Los Umbrellos1000
4224Losers1000
4225Loss mer fiere 1000
4226Lost Boyz, The1110
4227Lostprophets1400
4228Lou Breeze1000
4229Lou Rawls1300
4230Loud Force1000
4231Loudon Wainwright the III1000
4232Louise Bush1100
4233Louise Mandrell1200
4234Love1000
4235Love & Theft1400
4236Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4237Love Machineguns1000
4238Love Unlimited Orchestra1000
4239Lovefreekz, The1000
4240LoveRance1000
4241Lox, The1110
4242LTD (L.T.D.)1200
4243Lucas Grabeel1100
4244Lucas Lucco1000
4245Lucenzo1110
4246Lucie Silvas1000
4247Lucky Shakes & The D.T. Rollers1000
4248Lucy Spraggan1110
4249Lucyfer1000
4250Lud Foe1000
4251Luis Miguel12800
4252Lukas Graham1310
4253Luke1000
4254Luke Combs1330
4255Lumidee1110
4256Luniz1010
4257Luny Tunes1010
4258Lustra1110
4259Luther Ingram1100
4260Lutricia McNeal1000
4261Luv Unlimited1000
4262M A R R S1100
4263M Beat1000
4264M*A*G*I*K*A1000
4265M.A.N1000
4266M.O.P.1000
4267M831100
4268Mac Lethal1000
4269Mac McAnally1100
4270Machine1010
4271Machine Head1000
4272Machines of Loving Grace1000
4273Mack 101010
4274Macky1000
4275Mad Caddies1000
4276Mad'House1000
4277Madagascar 31000
4278Madeintyo1010
4279Madness1100
4280Maejor Ali1010
4281Magic Numbers, The1100
4282Majid Jordan1110
4283Major Harris1100
4284Mala1000
4285Male Wilson1100
4286Maluma1030
4287Mama Cass1100
4288Man Like Me1000
4289Man of La Mancha1300
4290Mandalay1000
4291Mandy Patinkin1000
4292Manfred Mann1300
4293Manhattans, The1310
4294Mansun1000
4295Mantronik Vs EPMD1000
4296Manu Chao1000
4297Manu Dibango1000
4298Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4299Marathons, The1100
4300Marc Almond1000
4301Marc Broussard1100
4302Marc Cohn1100
4303Marcella Detroit1000
4304Marcels, The1200
4305Marco Mzee 1000
4306Maren Morris1210
4307Margaret Becker1000
4308Maria K1000
4309Maria McKee1100
4310Mariahlynn1100
4311Mariana Trench1000
4312Marie Antoinette1000
4313Marie Osmond1400
4314Marie-Luise Nikuta 1000
4315Marietta1000
4316Marilyn Maxwell1200
4317Marilyn Monroe1200
4318Mario Winans1310
4319Marion Holmes1000
4320Marita1000
4321Mark Alberts1000
4322Mark Curry1010
4323Mark Dinning1100
4324Mark Hoppus1100
4325Mark Jonathan Davis1000
4326Mark Owen1000
4327Mark Sweeney1000
4328Markus Becker1000
4329Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4330Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4331Marshall Crenshaw1100
4332Marshmello1530
4333Marti Pellow1000
4334Martika1110
4335Martine McCutcheon1000
4336Marty Stuart11200
4337Martyr AD1000
4338Marvin Sease1000
4339Mary Elizabeth McGlynn1000
4340Mary Hopkin1100
4341Mary Kay Bergman1100
4342Mary Kiani1000
4343Mary Mary1300
4344Masa1000
4345Mason1100
4346Masta Killa1000
4347Mat Kearney1100
4348Matina McCutcheon1000
4349Matraca Berg1200
4350Mattafix1000
4351Matthew Koma1110
4352Matthew Morrison1000
4353Matthew Sweet1200
4354Matthias Bamert1000
4355Maurice Joshua1000
4356Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4357Max Zimms1000
4358Max-A-Million1000
4359Maxi Jazz1000
4360Maxine Brown1000
4361Maxine Nightingale1200
4362Maxx1000
4363Maya1000
4364Maze1300
4365Mazik K1000
4366Mazzy Star1100
4367MC Dixie1000
4368MC Quest1000
4369MC Rage1000
4370MC Taiwan1000
4371Mc Ya1000
4372MC Young1000
4373MC51100
4374McBride & The Ride1800
4375McCoys, The1100
4376McFadden & Whitehead1100
4377Me Phi Me1000
4378Mecca1000
4379Medicine1000
4380Medina1110
4381Meg Myers1010
4382Megu1000
4383Meja1100
4384Mel Ferrer1000
4385Mel McDaniel1400
4386Mel Torme1200
4387Mel-Man1000
4388Melanie Williams1000
4389Meleni Smith1000
4390Melissa1000
4391Melissa Joan Hart1000
4392Melodie Sexton1000
4393Members of Mayday1000
4394Men of Standard1000
4395Men Without Hats1110
4396Mercedes1100
4397Mercy1000
4398MercyMe1310
4399Merril Bainbridge1100
4400Merry Clayton1000
4401Merry Macs, The1000
4402Merv Griffin1100
4403MeShell Ndegeocello1200
4404MEST1000
4405Metisse1000
4406Metro Boomin'1110
4407MFSB1000
4408Mia X1000
4409Mica Paris1100
4410Mica Roberts1100
4411Michael Andrews1100
4412Michael Ball1100
4413Michael Bivins1000
4414Michael Davidson1000
4415Michael Henderson1000
4416Michael Johns1000
4417Michael Penn1000
4418Michael Sembello1111
4419Michael W. Smith1600
4420Michel Telo1100
4421Michelle1000
4422Michelle Gayle1000
4423Michie One1000
4424Mick Jagger1220
4425Mickey & Sylvia1100
4426Mickey Avalon1100
4427Mickey Guyton1110
4428Micky1000
4429Midihead1000
4430Midland1110
4431Midnight Hour1100
4432Midnight Oil1100
4433Midnight Star1210
4434Midtown1000
4435Mighty Dub Katz1000
4436Mikaele Opio1000
4437Mike + The Mechanics1200
4438Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4439Mike Oldfield1000
4440Mike Shorey1100
4441Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4442MikeBoySlim1000
4443Mikel Knight1000
4444Mikky Ekko1110
4445Mikos Spanyi1000
4446Milk Inc1000
4447Millie1400
4448Millie Vanilli1310
4449Mimi Imfurst1000
4450Mindbenders, The1100
4451Mini Viva1000
4452Minimalistix1000
4453Minnie Riperton1100
4454Miss Justine1000
4455Missing Heart1000
4456Missy Higgins1200
4457Mista1000
4458Mitch Ryder1200
4459Mitchell Ayres1000
4460Miu~Myu1000
4461Mixx Master Lee1000
4462MJ Cole1000
4463MKTO1110
4464MM1000
4465MO1320
4466Mo Shaw1000
4467Moccasin Creek1000
4468Mocha1100
4469Mock Turtles, The1000
4470Modern English1110
4471Modest Mouse1110
4472Monaco1000
4473Money1000
4474Monie Love1000
4475Monoral Heads1000
4476Monster Zero1000
4477Montovani1000
4478Montserrat Caballe1000
4479Monty1110
4480Monty Python1500
4481Monxx1000
4482Mood 2 Swing1000
4483Moody Good1010
4484Moonshine Bandits1000
4485Moony1000
4486More Fire Crew1000
4487Morgan Page1010
4488Morgana1000
4489Morrissey1300
4490Mos Def1000
4491Motels, The1200
4492Mother Love Bone1000
4493Motoaki.F1000
4494Motorcycle1000
4495Motorhead1110
4496Mountain1100
4497Mr. Brian & The Final Band1000
4498Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4499Mr. Dog1000
4500Mr. Ed Jumps the Gun1000
4501Mr. Fingers1000
4502Mr. Hudson1200
4503Mr. John1000
4504Mr. Mister1320
4505Mr. Oizo1000
4506Mr. President1000
4507Mr. Probz1210
4508Mr. Spring1000
4509Mr. Vegas1010
4510Mr. X and Mr. Y1000
4511Ms. Jade1000
4512Ms. Thing1100
4513Ms. Toi1010
4514MTO1000
4515Muddy Zoots Big Band1000
4516Muffs, The1000
4517Mungo Jerry1100
4518Murmurs, The1100
4519Murs1010
4520Music Instructor1000
4521Music Relief1000
4522Musical Youth1110
4523Must Die1000
4524Mustache Men1000
4525Mutemath1100
4526Mutha's Day Out1000
4527Mutiny UK1000
4528MXPX1000
4529My First Earthquake1000
4530My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult1000
4531Mychael Danna1000
4532Mylo1000
4533Mystic1010
4534N&S1000
4535N'Klabe1010
4536N-Joi1000
4537N-Tyce1000
4538N-Type & The Others1000
4539N.O.R.E.1200
4540N.Y.C. Peech Boys1000
4541N.Y.C.C.1000
4542Nagato Machi (長門マチ)1000
4543Naila Boss1000
4544Naimee Coleman1000
4545Nakatek1000
4546Nanci Griffith1000
4547Nancy Shanks1000
4548Nancy Sinatra1601
4549Naomi Judd1100
4550Napalm Death1000
4551Nappy Roots1200
4552Napua Greig1010
4553Narcotic Thrust1000
4554Nat Brandywine1000
4555Natalie La Rose1110
4556Natasha Mosley1000
4557Natasja1010
4558Nate Ruess1210
4559Nathalie1000
4560Nathan Sykes1300
4561Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
4562National, The1100
4563Natious1000
4564Natti Natasha1010
4565Nature1000
4566Naya Rivera1200
4567Nayer1110
4568Nazareth1200
4569Neal Hefti1000
4570Neal McCoy12000
4571Neil Young1600
4572Nelson Riddle1000
4573Nerf Herder1000
4574Nervo1110
4575Neuropa1000
4576Neutral1000
4577Nevarakka1000
4578New Birth1000
4579New Boyz1010
4580New Christy Minstrels1100
4581New Found Glory1300
4582New Hollow1010
4583New Politics1100
4584New Radicals1210
4585Newcleus1010
4586NewGoldTooth1000
4587Newham Generals1000
4588Newton Faulkner1000
4589Next File, The1000
4590Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4591Niall Horan1410
4592Nice & Wild1000
4593Nicholas David1000
4594Nick Berry1000
4595Nick Cannon1210
4596Nick Gilder1100
4597Nick Kroll1000
4598Nick Lowe1100
4599Nicki French1100
4600Nicky Holland1000
4601Nico & Vinz1110
4602Nicole Atkins1000
4603Nicolette1000
4604Nigel & Marvin1000
4605Nigel Kennedy1000
4606Nightcrawlers1000
4607Nightwish1200
4608Niia1110
4609Niki1000
4610Niko1000
4611Nil Lara1000
4612Nina Simone1400
4613Nine Days1210
4614Nineball1000
4615Nino Tempo1000
4616Nneka1000
4617No Mercy1210
4618No. 91000
4619Noisettes1100
4620Noisia1000
4621Nomad1000
4622Noria1000
4623Noria Shiraishi (のりあ)1000
4624Norman Del Mar 1000
4625Norman Greenbaum1100
4626North On 411000
4627Nothing Short of Pure1000
4628Novaspace1100
4629Nu Shooz1110
4630NW2601000
4631O'Bryan1100
4632O-Zone1110
4633Obsession1000
4634Ocean1100
4635Odd Future1000
4636Oh Wells, The1000
4637OK Go1100
4638Oleander1200
4639Oleta Adams1310
4640Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
4641Oliver1000
4642Olivia O'Brien1110
4643Olly Murs11100
4644Omar Chandler1100
4645Omega1000
4646Omero Mumba1000
4647OMI1110
4648One Hundred, The1000
4649One Nation1000
4650Onyx Amiira1000
4651Oobie1000
4652Ooh.La.La1000
4653Opus III1000
4654Orb, The1000
4655Orianthi1100
4656Original-Birkenwälder Musikanten 1000
4657Osamni Garcia & Sensato1000
4658Oscar Barila1000
4659Otis Rush1000
4660Ottawan1100
4661Ottmar Liebert1000
4662Oui 31000
4663Our Last Night1000
4664Out of the Grey1000
4665Ovan Chan1000
4666Oxide & Neutrino1000
4667Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
4668P-Square1000
4669Pabllo Vittar1100
4670Paffendorf1000
4671Panjabi MC1000
4672Paparue1000
4673Paper Lace1200
4674Parachute1000
4675Parallel Floaters1000
4676Parkway Drive1000
4677Partridge Family, The1500
4678Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4679Partynextdoor1100
4680Pasadenas, The1000
4681Passenger1310
4682Passion Pit1110
4683Pat Dailey1000
4684Pat Godwin1000
4685Pat Monahan1200
4686Pat Williams1100
4687Patrice Rushen1100
4688Patricia Carey1000
4689Patrick Lindsey1000
4690Patrick Swayze1110
4691Patrick Victorio1000
4692Patrizio Buanne1000
4693Patti Austin1200
4694Patty Griffin1000
4695Paul & Storm1000
4696Paul McCoy1110
4697Paul Oakenfold1110
4698Paul Overstreet1700
4699Paul Simon1910
4700Paul Thorn1000
4701Paul van Dyk1000
4702Paul Whiteman1000
4703Paula DeAnda1100
4704Paulina Rubio11000
4705Paulissa Moorman1010
4706Peanut1110
4707Pearl Bailey1000
4708Pee Wee King1100
4709Peedi Peedi1000
4710Peek, The Rodeo Clown With Two Paralyzed Legs1000
4711Penguins1100
4712Penny Lee1000
4713Pentatonix1300
4714Pepper1000
4715Perfecto Allstarz1000
4716Pete Shelley1000
4717Pete Yorn1000
4718Pete's Dragon (Cast of/Disney)1000
4719Peter & Gordon1300
4720Peter Bjorn1000
4721Peter Brown1000
4722Peter Cetera1600
4723Peter Frampton1400
4724Peter Gelderblom1000
4725Peter Kevolan1000
4726Peter Pettinger1000
4727Peter Wackel1000
4728Peter, Bjorn and John1000
4729peterrabbit311000
4730Petula Clark1610
4731PF Project1000
4732PFR1000
4733Phil Daniels1000
4734Phil Keaggy & Michelle Pillar1000
4735Phillipa Soo1100
4736Phixx1000
4737Phizzle Dizzle1000
4738Phoebe Buffay And The Hairballs1000
4739Phoenix1110
4740Phunk Junkeez1000
4741Pianoman1000
4742Pied Pipers1400
4743Piet Kee1000
4744Pimps, The1000
4745Pink Steel1000
4746Pinkfong1100
4747Pinmonkey1200
4748Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4749Pirates of the Penzance1100
4750Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra1000
4751Pixar1100
4752Placebo1210
4753Plain White T's1310
4754Planet Funk1000
4755Planet Soul1000
4756Platinum 45's1000
4757Plumb1200
4758Plummet1000
4759Plump DJs1000
4760PnB Rock1120
4761Point of Grace1200
4762Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4763Pony Town Boyz1000
4764Pop Daddie's Big Band1000
4765Pop'n 6 Staff Roll (ポップン6スタッフロール)1000
4766Poppa Kools' Krash House1000
4767Popular Demand1000
4768Porcelain Black1000
4769Porno For Pyros1000
4770Portrait1200
4771Portsmith Sinfonia1000
4772Portugal. The Man1110
4773Posies, The1000
4774Powderfinger1000
4775PPK1000
4776Praga Khan1000
4777Pras (Pras Michel)1210
4778Pressure1000
4779Preston Johnny1000
4780Preston Smith1000
4781Pretty Ricky1320
4782Primal Scream1000
4783Prince Markie Dee1000
4784Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1300
4785Priscilla Renea1010
4786Pro Tech1000
4787Problem1000
4788Probot1000
4789Proclaimers, The1110
4790Professor Green1400
4791Project Sisyphus1000
4792Propagandhi1000
4793Psirico1000
4794Psykosonik1000
4795Public Announcement1200
4796Public Enemy1100
4797Public Image Ltd.1000
4798Pure Prairie League1100
4799Pure Sugar1000
4800Puretone1000
4801Q.F.X1000
4802Qemists1000
4803Qkumba Zoo1000
4804Quarterflash1200
4805Queen Naija1200
4806Queens of the Stone Age1410
4807Quiet Riot1411
4808R-31000
4809R. City1110
4810R. Dean Taylor1000
4811R.A. The Rugged Man1000
4812R.L. Burnside1000
4813R.O.B.B.1000
4814Rabaue1000
4815Rachel House1100
4816Rachel Platten1210
4817Rachel Yamagata1000
4818Raco Rabanne1000
4819Raekwon1000
4820RaeLynn1200
4821Rage1000
4822Rahzel1000
4823Raindancer1000
4824Raj Ramayya1000
4825Rakim1210
4826Ralph Flanagan1000
4827Ralph Martiere1000
4828Ram Jam1100
4829Ramon Rodriguez1000
4830Ramsey Lewis Trio1000
4831Rasheeda1000
4832Rasmus, The1000
4833Ratt1410
4834Ratty1000
4835Raulin Rodriguez1000
4836Raven Maize1000
4837Raver's Choice1000
4838Ray Anthony1200
4839Ray Dalton1110
4840Ray Hendricks1000
4841Ray Lavender1000
4842Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
4843Raybezzie1000
4844Rayvon1110
4845Rayvon Owen1000
4846Razor & Guildo1000
4847Razorlight1200
4848RBA1000
4849Re4mation1000
4850Rebel MC & Double Trouble1000
4851Rebel Son1000
4852Red Dragon1000
4853Red Foo1100
4854Red Rider1110
4855Red Rum1000
4856Red Stegall1000
4857Redbone1100
4858Redhead Kingpin & the F.B.I.1000
4859Rednex1110
4860Reelists1000
4861Reese Witherspoon1100
4862Reflekt1000
4863Refreshments, The1100
4864Regina Belle11900
4865Reik1000
4866Reika1000
4867Rej3ctz1110
4868Rell1000
4869Remo1100
4870Remy1110
4871Remy Boyz1110
4872Remy Martin1000
4873Remy Zero1200
4874Renate Fuchs 1000
4875Renée Zellweger1100
4876Rene & Angela1000
4877Replacements, The1000
4878ReR1000
4879Resonators1000
4880RevenG1000
4881Reverend Horton Heat1000
4882Rheinländer 1000
4883Rhett Akins11000
4884Rhino Bucket1000
4885Rhos Orpheus Male Voice Choir1000
4886Rhythim Is Rhythim1000
4887Rhythm On the Loose1000
4888Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4889Rice. C1000
4890Rich Boy1110
4891Rich Gang1110
4892Richard Darbyshire1000
4893Richard Gere1100
4894Richard Hayman1000
4895Richard Marlow1000
4896Richard Roxburgh1000
4897Richard Smallwood1200
4898Richard Wagner1100
4899Richie McDonald1200
4900Rick & Morty1000
4901Rick Springfield1210
4902Rickie Lee Jones1300
4903Rico Love1100
4904Riewo1000
4905Riff Raff1010
4906Riga Radio Choir1000
4907Right On Time1000
4908Rik Waller1000
4909Risette1000
4910Risky Men1000
4911Rita Coolidge1300
4912Ritchie Family1000
4913Ritchie Valens1300
4914Rob Balder1000
4915Rob Pattinson1000
4916Rob Swire1010
4917Robbie Danzie1000
4918Robert Earl Keen1000
4919Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4920Robin Schulz1210
4921Robin Trower1200
4922Robyn & Kleerup1000
4923Roccett1000
4924Rochelle1000
4925Rockell1000
4926Rockell Minor1000
4927Rocket to the Moon, A1000
4928Roger Sanchez1000
4929Roger Williams1000
4930Roland Klinkenberg1000
4931Rolfe Kent1000
4932Rollins Band1000
4933Roman GianArthur1110
4934Romantics, The1111
4935Rome1110
4936Romeo Void1110
4937Ron Isley1000
4938Ron Pope1100
4939Ronnie Dunn1400
4940Ronnie Spector1000
4941Rooftop Singers1100
4942Room 51000
4943Rose1000
4944Rose & John1000
4945