Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10027 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Madonna20572291
2Elvis Presley17426220
3Weird Al Yankovic17246241
4Janet Jackson16439181
5Disney1628841
6Bob & Tom150300
7Green Day14338243
8Mariah Carey11567241
9Britney Spears11246251
1050 Cent1112190
11Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11137171
12Prince10745110
13Rihanna10371451
14Nat King Cole1023100
15Beyonce10187261
16Eminem10144240
17Christina Aguilera9959161
18Beatles, The9513100
19Marilyn Manson92651
20Jay-Z8740300
21Glee (Cast of)866651
22Young Jeezy847110
23Drake8140380
24Miranda Lambert805160
25Ozzy Osbourne801420
26Alabama795420
27R. Kelly7936100
28Lil Wayne7745390
29Outkast779110
30Reba McEntire749820
31Kanye West7335230
32Brad Paisley7238111
33Chris Brown7148321
34George Strait718200
35Usher7040231
36Linkin Park6940222
37Lady Gaga6860202
38Nicki Minaj6846391
39Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)672861
40Red Hot Chili Peppers6623101
41Starlite Singers66200
42Tim McGraw6668120
43Fall Out Boy6524101
44Pink6559251
45Taylor Swift6547230
46Trisha Yearwood643600
47Jennifer Lopez6238151
48Konami62000
49Aerosmith602682
50Kenny Chesney607270
51Kelly Clarkson5940151
52Limp Bizkit591251
53Alan Jackson586840
54Katy Perry5831191
55Vince Gill584610
56Destiny's Child5721110
57Eagles, The572511
58Garth Brooks577402
59Kid Rock572250
60Metallica572152
61Shania Twain5737120
62Michael Jackson5640201
63Dean Martin552101
64Tommy & Rumble55000
65Frozen (Cast of)541410
66Akira Yamaoka53002
67Salt-N-Pepa53861
68Alicia Keys522870
69Billy Joel524080
70Celine Dion524650
71Lenny Kravitz521110
72Faith Hill514760
73Pitbull5128231
74Frank Sinatra5026221
75Live50820
76Maroon 55029151
77Willie Nelson503640
78Blondie491141
79Bruce Springsteen494540
80Johnny Cash493440
81T.I.4920140
82Elton John486330
83Led Zeppelin483210
84Mary Chapin Carpenter481921
85Justin Timberlake4737221
86Luther Vandross472820
87Richard Cheese471901
88Tanya Tucker475001
89Cher463831
90Jason Aldean4645150
91Adam Sandler45310
92Enrique Iglesias4528121
93Fabolous45960
94Insane Clown Posse45100
95Jimmy Eat World45521
96Akon4421152
97Good Charlotte44410
98Hit Crew, The44100
99Martina McBride444330
100Michael Bolton442700
101Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4411600
102Sean Paul441790
103Alice in Chains431442
104Marvin Gaye432041
105Sam Cooke43500
106Santana432251
107Whitney Houston4355131
108Ray Charles421800
109Conway Twitty414800
110DJ Taka41001
111Gloria Estefan411631
112Goo Goo Dolls411530
113Hootie & The Blowfish411320
114Mary J. Blige413780
115R.E.M.411331
116Robbie Williams411731
117Rolling Stones, The414121
118Three 6 Mafia41240
119Toby Keith4180100
1202Pac40960
121Adele403852
122Beastie Boys401372
123Bee Gees403441
124Bud Light40000
125Carpenters, The401800
126John Legend402280
127Kenny Rogers404400
128Sugarland401550
129Train401541
130Wu Tang Clan40240
131Carrie Underwood3939100
132Eric Clapton392410
133Hank Williams Jr.393510
134John Denver391000
135Randy Travis394300
136Dixie Chicks383151
137Hall & Oates381250
138Jamiroquai38851
139Jim Brickman381000
140Ludacris3834211
141Moana (Cast of/Disney)38910
142Ne-Yo3822130
143Tool38710
144U2382141
145Dave Matthews Band371630
146Kiss372321
147Lorrie Morgan373401
148Matchbox Twenty372171
149Nickelback372441
150*N Sync363492
151AC/DC363250
152Brooks & Dunn363820
153Coldplay362530
154Guns N Roses361350
155INXS361030
156Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
157No Doubt3617121
158Staind361210
159Busta Rhymes3518121
160Cobra Starship35221
161Juvenile35220
162Kelly Rowland351351
163Neil Diamond353810
164Offspring, The351641
165Phil Vassar351400
166Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3520110
167Ricky Martin351941
168Scorpions35510
169Aretha Franklin342212
170Dr. Dre34880
171Korn34841
172Mase34630
173Panic! at the Disco341451
174Temptations, The342031
175Travis Tritt343010
176Bing Crosby331210
177Black Eyed Peas331491
178Clint Black333100
179Creed331510
180Keith Urban333750
181Stevie Ray Vaughn331000
182Stevie Wonder333340
183Backstreet Boys3228101
184Brandy321521
185Collin Raye322700
186Gretchen Wilson322651
187Melissa Etheridge321320
188Snoop Dogg3219160
189Alanis Morissette311552
190Below Average Dave313001
191Blake Shelton3137110
192Blink-18231941
193Brian McKnight311920
194Avril Lavigne302372
195David Bowie305070
196Demi Lovato302490
197Jewel301531
198John Cougar Mellencamp302030
199Justin Bieber3029120
200LL Cool J301481
201Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
202Timbaland301281
203Brenda Lee29900
204Dreamgirls29700
205Heart291941
206Ice Cube29140
207John Mayer291300
208Ke$ha (Kesha)2924151
209Kenny G29300
210Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
211Michael Buble293910
212Naoki29100
213New Edition29830
214Rascal Flatts293440
215Semisonic29310
216Tom Jones291610
217Trace Adkins292510
218Tribe Called Quest, A29110
2192 Chainz2813220
220Bob Seger283020
221Bryan Adams282540
222Capcom28000
223Don Omar28330
224Flogging Molly28630
225Kane Gang, The28000
226Mega Man (Game Soundtrack)28000
227Pearl Jam282020
228Phil Collins282031
229Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28301
230RuPaul28940
231Simple Plan28841
232Smash Mouth281021
233Tyga283120
234Van Halen282040
235Ying Yang Twins28750
236Bloodhound Gang271051
237Evanescence271661
238Fuel27900
239Gnarls Barkley27111
240Incubus271321
241Kylie Minogue271451
242Lonestar271910
243Nelly2718120
244Rick Ross277190
245Tesla27210
24698 Degrees261023
247Chaka Khan261220
248Diamond Rio262500
249Eve 626510
250Fray261030
251Monkees, The261000
252Rehab26110
253Richard Marx261210
254Sean Morey26000
255T-Pain2625200
256Toni Braxton261941
257Bastille25610
258Bob Marley251630
259Dido25630
260Flo Rida251491
261Florence + The Machine25920
262Game, The25420
263Glen Campbell251210
264Grease (The cast of)251620
265Michelle Branch25711
266Notorious B.I.G.251380
267Pantera25540
268Patsy Cline252610
269Perry Como251600
270Ricky Nelson25900
271Smile.dk25111
272Trey Songz251550
273Weeknd, The2513100
274All-4-One24610
275Avenged Sevenfold241650
276Bambee24200
277Bette Midler241911
278Blackstreet24720
279Bruno Mars2428171
280Christopher Cross24300
281Ciara241590
282Deana Carter241020
283DMX24530
284Future2413190
285JET24310
286Louis Armstrong24700
287Roy Orbison241210
288Sheryl Crow243740
289Tracy Lawrence243410
290Weezer241120
291Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241400
292Aqua231022
293Boyz II Men232261
294Daft Punk23871
295Good-Cool23000
296Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
297Judds, The232700
298Luke Bryan2330170
299Nirvana231041
300Rent (Cast Of)232011
301Rob Zombie23421
302Savage Garden23851
303Shakira232581
304Spice Girls231871
305Stone Temple Pilots231320
306Styx231531
307Tenacious D23700
3083 Doors Down221843
309504 Boyz22100
310Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
311Bonnie Raitt222010
312Cabaret22600
313Eric Church221950
314George Jones224020
315Gucci Mane22360
316Hank Williams221700
317Huey Lewis & The News221840
318Jamie Foxx221130
319John Michael Montgomery222900
320Karmin22862
321Loretta Lynn222101
322Montgomery Gentry221700
323Rated R22000
324Ronnie Milsap222300
325Simon & Garfunkel221100
326Tracy Byrd222220
327Tracy Chapman22721
328Trick Daddy22320
329Zac Brown Band222380
330Animals, The21710
331Billy Ray Cyrus212110
332David Allan Coe21900
333Dierks Bentley211960
334Dwight Yoakam212500
335Elephant Man21000
336Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
337Ginuwine21820
338James Brown211030
339Joe Cocker211210
340Lionel Richie211750
341Mindy McCready211200
342Oasis211121
343Pat Benatar211741
344Percy Sledge21110
345Queen212691
346Ramones, The21700
347REO Speedwagon21910
348Sublime211251
349Three Dog Night21801
350Young Buck21120
351Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
352Anne Murray201500
353Barbra Streisand203600
354Charley Pride202300
355Chubby Checker20500
356Coolio20110
357Creedence Clearwater Revival201810
358Doors, The201630
359Earth, Wind & Fire201440
360Fleetwood Mac202620
361George Michael202391
362Gladys Knight & The Pips201200
363Godsmack201220
364Hot Chocolate20300
365Ja Rule201150
366Jackson 5, The201120
367James Blunt20510
368Jeff Reuben20200
369Jill Scott20700
370Jim Reeves202200
371Kingston Trio20400
372Kool & The Gang20731
373Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
374Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
375Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20500
376Plies20450
377Sarah McLachlan201000
378Selena202300
379Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
380Tom Petty201470
381Wiz Khalifa2011150
382Wynonna Judd203300
383ZZ Top202250
384Abba191862
385Anita Baker191520
386B-52's19420
387Black Sabbath191010
388Bob Rivers19500
389Bus Stop19000
390Cam'ron19300
391Crazy Frog19110
392Crosby, Stills, & Nash19800
393Diana Ross193050
394Duran Duran1917111
395Gwen Stefani192071
396Hairspray (Cast of)191911
397Hilary Duff19720
398Jimi Hendrix191220
399Joan Armatrading19000
400Journey192341
401Lindisfarne19000
402Merle Haggard193600
403Motley Crue19960
404Mya19740
405Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
406Pussycat Dolls, The191331
407Steely Dan191300
408Tammy Wynette192311
409Third Eye Blind19831
410TLC191591
411Will Smith19951
412Adam Lambert181952
413Air Supply18510
414Blue October18200
415Bobby Darin181610
416Charlie Taylor18000
417Depeche Mode18941
418Don Henley181520
419Donna Summer181031
420Elvis Costello18500
421Eric Weissberg18000
422Garbage18921
423Jessica Simpson181020
424Judas Priest18720
425LMFAO18641
426Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
427Mystikal18520
428Nik Kershaw18000
429Nine Inch Nails18811
430Poison18850
431Sara Bareilles181541
432System of a Down18810
43331117830
434Babyface171320
435Barenaked Ladies171731
436Barry Manilow171600
437Bobby Brown17640
438Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
439Culture Club17421
440Drifters, The171000
441Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
442Fat Joe17840
443Foreigner171341
444Gary Allan172510
445Gun17000
446Isley Brothers, The171000
447James17100
448Kenny Loggins17920
449Lauryn Hill171020
450Lee Ann Womack173010
451Mac Miller17110
452Madagascar 217000
453Mike Jones17110
454Montell Jordan17520
455Nas17840
456Nelly Furtado171251
457Norah Jones171100
458Otis Redding17730
459Papa Roach17531
460Paramore171840
461Pharrell1719160
462Queensryche17820
463Robyn17631
464Roxette17520
465Rupert Holmes17100
466Silk17410
467Simple Minds17221
468Standard or Traditional1725200
469Tony Toni Tone17740
470Wayne Wonder17210
471Ace of Base161363
472ATC16112
473Belinda Carlisle16611
474Ben E. King16500
475Big & Rich161810
476Chemical Brothers, The16000
477Chris Young161360
478Craig David16711
479Danity Kane16100
480Darius Rucker161330
481die Party-Singers, Joe Raphael 16000
482Dire Straits16520
483DJ Whoo Kid16000
484Dolly Parton165421
485Ed Sheeran163880
486Etta James161000
487Everclear16910
488Foo Fighters162120
489Glenn Frey16300
490Indigo Girls16810
491Jimmy Buffett162830
492Johnny Rivers16800
493Jordin Sparks16710
494Keith Sweat16920
495Keri Hilson16630
496Lana Del Rey161730
497Leann Rimes163930
498Little Angels16000
499Men at Work16411
500My Chemical Romance161010
501Omarion16440
502Patty Loveless163211
503Rage Against the Machine16710
504Rush16900
505Sisqo16611
506Solomon Burke16100
507South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
508Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
509Wilson Pickett16400
510Amy Grant152010
511Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15501
512Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15700
513Big Sean159110
514Billy Currington151640
515Billy Idol151050
516Buckcherry15811
517Colbie Caillat15910
518Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Tan Dun & Yo Yo Ma)15000
519Cyndi Lauper15730
520Daniel Bedingfield15311
521Dannii Minogue15000
522Die Feierbiester 15000
523DJ Khaled153130
524Dorrough15100
525Dru Hill15920
526En Vogue15961
527Enya15510
528Eric Benet15910
529Erykah Badu151120
530Gin Blossoms15821
531Hank Williams III15400
532Hollywood Undead15000
533Hoobastank15721
534Houston15000
535Jagged Edge15720
536Jesus Jones15000
537Jo Dee Messina153010
538John Lennon15700
539Juice Newton15810
540Kendrick Lamar1511100
541Kevin Lyttle15110
542Kris Allen15501
543Lee Brice151550
544Lemar15000
545Liberty X15000
546Lisa Maffia15000
547Louise15000
548Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15340
549New Kids on the Block151021
550Olivia Newton-John152030
551Originals, The15000
552P.O.D.15611
553Paula Abdul151451
554Relient K15100
555Rembrandts, The15100
556Rex Ungericht15000
557Sara Evans151820
558Savage15010
559She Wants Revenge15100
560Shenandoah152100
561Skrillex15250
562Soundgarden15331
563Tina Turner152121
564Tori Kelly15400
565Uncle Kracker15720
566Van Morrison151400
567Vanilla Ice15210
568Ashlee Simpson14600
569Bangles, The14541
570Blind Melon14220
571Blues Brothers, The141500
572Bob Dylan142110
573Boyce Avenue1410210
574Captain & Tennille14700
575Changing Faces14000
576Chevelle14710
577Clay Aiken14500
578Cledus T. Judd14101
579Daughtry141341
580David Cook14101
581David Guetta141981
582Day2614000
583Degarmo & Key14000
584Digital Underground14110
585Extreme14310
586George Calle14000
587Halsey14630
588Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
589Jam & Spoon14000
590James Horner14000
591James Ingram141000
592Jim Croce14900
593Jonas Brothers14710
594Juanes14600
595Lady Antebellum141971
596Lil Kim141290
597Linda Ronstadt143101
598Marc Anthony141930
599Mary Ford14600
600McFly14200
601Mike Posner14650
602O'Jays, The14700
603Orlando Pops Orchestra14000
604Patti Labelle141010
605Perfect Circle, A14900
606Phantom of the Opera (cast)14502
607Rick Cormier14001
608Ricky Van Shelton141700
609Rise Against14520
610Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141821
611Sam Smith141550
612Shanice14500
613Sister Act (Cast Of)141600
614Sugar Ray141031
615Susan Ashton14400
616TAQ14000
617Terri Clark142130
618Will.I.Am141371
6194 P.M.13100
620Alien Ant Farm13410
621Allison Iraheta13100
622Amber13312
623American Tail (Cast of)13000
624Bad Company131000
625Baha Men13110
626Billy Ocean13820
627Black Crowes, The13900
628Bonepony13000
629C + C Music Factory13411
630Carole King131400
631Cheap Trick131031
632Clipse13520
633Collective Soul131230
634Counting Crows131210
635Crazy Town13110
636Dan Reed Network13000
637David Archuleta13400
638Delerium13000
639Eagle Eye Cherry13410
640Electric Six13110
641Everly Brothers, The13700
642F.F.S.S.13000
643Finch13100
644Harry James13000
645Ini Kamoze13111
646J.J. Cale13000
647Josh Turner131120
648Julie Roberts13511
649Junior Senior13000
650Kacey Musgraves13810
651Katharine McPhee13100
652Lauren Alaina13310
653Lee Jung Hyun13001
654Lisa Loeb13510
655Little Shop of Horrors13800
656Los Lobos13310
657Lou Bega13211
658Madison Avenue13111
659Meek Mill13250
660Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
661Miley Cyrus1311101
662Monster Magnet13110
663Natalie Imbruglia13410
664Night Ranger13410
665O-Town13711
666Orgy13311
667Pam Tillis132200
668Quad City DJs13211
669Rammstein13221
670Robin S13110
671Roger Miller13900
672Rufus13310
673Rusted Root13010
674S Club Juniors13100
675Sade131130
676Sammy Kershaw132500
677SheDaisy13921
678Silverchair13310
679Steve Holy13900
680Tag Team13111
681U.S.D.A.13000
682Young MC13110
6833LW12110
6843T12300
685A-Teens12200
686After 712400
687Al Green12700
688American Hi-Fi12110
689Ann Hammond12000
690Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
691Audioslave12500
692Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
693Bad English12100
694Berlin12420
695Bernard Butler12000
696Bill Haley & The Comets12300
697Blues Traveler12410
698Busted12000
699Captain Jack12321
700Charlie Daniels Band121010
701Chumbawamba12110
702Claymations Christmas12000
703Craig Morgan121700
704Crash Test Dummies12210
705Crime Mob12110
706Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
707Cypress Hill12210
708D-Mob12000
709Dani & Lizzy12100
710Doobie Brothers121601
711Drowning Pool12310
712Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
713Edwin Starr12100
714Faster Pussycat12000
715FireHouse12400
716Freezepop12101
717French Montana126110
718George Thorogood12510
719Golden Earring12200
720Hellyeah12000
721Hot Action Cop12000
722Impacts, The12000
723Jeff Carson12600
724Jeremih12650
725Jodeci12600
726Joe Nichols121350
727Josh Groban121400
728Kansas12300
729Kathy Mattea122300
730Kings of Leon12920
731Lee DeWyze12000
732Lesley Gore12610
733Lil Ru12110
734Little Texas12800
735Macy Gray12810
736Marcy Playground12300
737Mark Chesnutt123200
738Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
739Miami Sound Machine12320
740Michael Martin Murphey12300
741Mikaila12100
742Mis-Teeq12000
743Mudvayne12300
744Natalie Merchant12500
745Ohio Players12200
746Our Lady Peace12300
747Papaya12100
748Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
749Ray Stevens121200
750Righteous Brothers, The12500
751Robert Palmer12830
752Rod Stewart124820
753Ryan Shaw12000
754Sawyer Brown122410
755Scotty McCreery12400
756Social Distortion12200
757Sonique12210
758Soul Asylum12410
759South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
760Steve Perry12210
761Stevie Nicks121120
762Sundays, The12100
763Supremes, The121630
764T-Spoon12000
765Tom T. Hall12800
766Vanessa Hudgens12100
767Verve Pipe, The12210
768Vitamin C12410
769Wreckers, The12310
770Yung Berg12120
77122-20s11000
7724 Non Blondes11110
773ABC11210
774All Saints11200
775America11710
776Amy Winehouse111920
777Andrews Sisters11800
778Anna Nalick11300
779B.O.B.111160
780Baek Ji Young11000
781Big Mountain11200
782Bryan White111110
783Burlesque (Cast of)111100
784Buster Poindexter11100
785Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
786Christina Milian11310
787Chuck Wicks11310
788Clay Walker112400
789Clon11101
790Commodores, The11820
791Crystal Method, The11000
792Debarge (El Debarge)11510
793Doris Day11900
794Dropkick Murphys11540
795Elvis Crespo111120
796Eve111151
797Finger Eleven11310
798Florida Georgia Line111480
799Four Tops, The111010
800Glenn Miller11300
801Grateful Dead, The11500
802Haddaway11111
803Jane's Addiction11200
804Juicy J11370
805Keith Whitley111000
806Kim Carnes11200
807Kisslcats, The11000
808Kry, The11000
809La Bouche11221
810Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11870
811Lion King 2, The11100
812Little River Band11900
813Mark Wills111810
814Mary Wells11400
815Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112521
816Metro Station11111
817Michelle Williams11000
818Molly Hatchet11200
819Mr. Big11400
820Nate Dogg11560
821Nuclear Bubble Wrap11000
822Old Crow Medicine Show11110
823Peter Coffin11001
824Puddle of Mudd11620
825Right Said Fred11110
826Robert Plant11300
827Saving Abel11210
828Selena Gomez1117131
829Shai11410
830Spaff.com11000
831Spailpin11000
832Taio Cruz11641
833Til Tuesday11110
834Vaughn Monroe11300
835Vertical Horizon11311
836Vineyard Music11000
837Wang Chung11220
838Wilkinsons, The11400
839Wilson Phillips11410
840Wreckx-n-Effect11110
841Aaron Jeoffrey10000
842Alisha10000
843Antisocial Behavior (EFIL)10000
844Ariana Grande1016100
845Big Tent Revival10000
846Bobby Bare10600
847Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10520
848Brantley Gilbert101140
849Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
850Bria Valente10000
851Brian Barrett10000
852Cars, The101120
853Church, The10110
854Confederate Railroad101100
855Daniel Yumbo10000
856David Ball10900
857David Lee Murphy10800
858Denis Leary10100
859Donna Fargo101201
860Dr. Elmo10100
861Eddie Rabbitt101600
862Hurricane Chris10200
863J. Geils Band, The10610
864Janis Joplin101110
865Jason Derulo1015101
866Jimmy Arnold10000
867Joan Osborne10311
868John Schneider10300
869Keyshia Cole101350
870Kim Hill10100
871Knack, The10110
872Lari White10900
873Lenny Williams10100
874Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
875Little Big Town101760
876Little Feat10210
877Mac Davis10600
878MGMT10300
879Michael English10200
880Mint Condition10310
881Monica101751
882Outfield, The10111
883Patti Page10900
884Project Pat10020
885Sammy Kaye10000
886Shadows Fall10000
887Shontelle10210
888Sierra10100
889Skid Row10420
890Spencer Davis Group, The10100
891Steve Earle10610
892Tech N9ne10030
893Tommy Dorsey10200
894Tommy James & The Shondells10700
895Xanadu (Cast of)10310
896Yankee Grey10200
897Aaliyah91572
898Ashanti91160
899Asia9210
900B*Witched9100
901Baby Bash9120
902Bell Biv DeVoe9421
903Big Boi9420
904Brainstorm9000
905Christina Perri9940
906Column MacOirea9000
907Cure, The9610
908Danny Elfman9000
909Great White9410
910High School Musical (Cast Of)9500
911Hittman9000
912Jessie J91840
913John Barry9100
914L.E.D.9000
915Lonely Island, The9760
916Marcia Griffiths9110
917Maxwell9700
918Mumford & Sons91320
919One Direction91990
920One Republic91391
921Otis Day & The Knights9100
922Pink Floyd92310
923Shinedown91550
924Sia91970
925Tony Bennett92010
926Tori Amos9900
927Waylon Jennings92210
928Whitesnake9630
9292 Unlimited8653
930Beautiful South, The8000
931Benny Goodman8100
932Calvin Harris81571
933DLG8100
934East 178000
935Erasure8100
936Henry Adolf8000
937Idina Menzel8910
938Iggy Azalea81280
939J. Cole8940
940Jimmy Dorsey8100
941Jo Stafford8200
942Justin Moore81140
943Killers, The81331
944Lily Allen81830
945MC Luscious 8000
946Meghan Trainor81371
947Mr. T8000
948NoFX8100
949Odd Austin8000
950Osamu Kubota8000
951Peggy Lee8400
952Pusha T8350
953Richard Rossbach8000
954Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
955Texas8100
956Thomas Rhett8770
957Wale8360
958Wyclef Jean8640
959Anthony Hamilton7910
960Blur7110
961Boyzone7300
962Cascada7551
963Dinah Shore7500
964Dionne Warwick71200
965DJ Particle7000
966E-Rotic7001
967Eddie Fisher7000
968Eric Burdon7200
969Eternal7000
970Fergie7861
971Five Finger Death Punch7720
972Ink Spots, The7000
973Jadakiss7310
974Jason Mraz71251
975Jennifer Hudson71410
976John Travolta7710
977Johnny Mercer7100
978Jon & Vangelis7000
979Lloyd7730
980Macklemore7552
981Mark Isham7000
982Migos7550
983Miguel71160
984Natasha Bedingfield71041
985Paul McCartney72340
986Paula Terry7000
987Police, The71061
988Pretenders, The71330
989Quincy Jones7400
990Rick James7430
991Shaggy7540
992Stan Kenton7000
993Sting71500
994Take That7200
995Trina7200
996Ty Dolla $ign7370
997Xzibit7010
998Yo Gotti7230
999Atomic Kitten6100
1000Aya6000
1001Band Perry, The61130
1002Beach Boys62120
1003Cee Lo Green6710
1004Chingy6300
1005Crowded House6210
1006Da Brat6830
1007DJ Nick Sinopoli6000
1008DReam6311
1009Duke Ellington6000
1010E-406120
1011Ellie Goulding61461
1012Faith Evans61220
1013Fatboy Slim6110
1014Frankie Laine6100
1015Gabrielle6200
1016Halestorm6930
1017Irish Ceili Band6000
1018Jake Owen61300
1019Jazmine Sullivan6810
1020Jermaine Dupri6410
1021Judy Garland6900
1022Kay Starr6400
1023Kristin Chenoweth6500
1024Les Brown6000
1025Lifehouse61100
1026Lloyd Banks6010
1027Lyfe Jennings6210
1028Margaret Whiting6000
1029Merry and Pippin6000
1030Method Man6320
1031Michael Austin6000
1032Moby6310
1033Muse61610
1034Natalie Cole61510
1035Nicole Kidman6500
1036Orange Lounge6000
1037Paul Wall6200
1038Prodigy, The6331
1039Radiohead61021
1040Re-Venge6000
1041Redman6220
1042Romeo Santos6050
1043Run-D.M.C.6610
1044Sha-Na-Na6200
1045Simply Red6500
1046Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
1047Smashing Pumpkins6951
1048Sneaker Pimps6111
1049Stephen Lynch6300
1050Steps6400
1051Stereophonics6100
1052Tamia6920
1053Three Days Grace6911
1054Tiger Yamato6000
1055Too Short6230
1056Tweet6310
1057Tyrese6740
10582 Live Crew5330
10599115000
1060Adam Levine5630
1061Akinyele5000
1062Alice Cooper51530
1063Alison Krauss52400
1064Ames Brothers, The5000
1065Andre 30005310
1066Andy Grammer5420
1067Annie Lennox5910
1068Asuka M.5000
1069Avant5810
1070Beck5310
1071Beenie Man5210
1072Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5300
1073Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1074Breaking Benjamin5820
1075Bun B5200
1076Cardigans5110
1077Carly Simon51420
1078Cassadee Pope5320
1079Cast5000
1080Chainsmokers, The5540
1081Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
1082Charlie Puth5740
1083Cher Lloyd5340
1084Chips & Gold5000
1085Clutch5000
1086Colt Ford5320
1087D'Mixmasters5000
1088Daddy Yankee5440
1089David Lee Roth5300
1090Deborah Cox5511
1091Def Leppard51860
1092Dick Haymes5100
1093DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5210
1094Eli Young Band5830
1095Fantasia51300
1096Frankie J5410
1097Gabriel Yared5000
1098George Clinton5000
1099Groove Armada5101
1100Hunter Hayes51020
1101Insane Ian5000
1102James Taylor51500
1103Jerrod Niemann5520
1104Jimmy Weckl5000
1105Joan Jett5950
1106Joe5910
1107JP Miles5000
1108K-Ci & JoJo5410
1109Kartell5000
1110Kay Kyser5100
1111Kurupt5010
1112Lady Saw5100
1113Las Kala5000
1114Lil Mo5410
1115Lumineers5520
1116Mandy Moore51000
1117Marina & the Diamonds5522
1118Max Degroot5000
1119McJoe , The Vanillas5000
1120Medemia5000
1121Mills Brothers, The5100
1122Mobb Deep5330
1123Musiq Soulchild5800
1124Mutsuhiko Izumi (泉 陸奥彦)5000
1125New Order5321
1126Nick Lachey5410
1127Nicky Jam5130
1128Paris by Air5000
1129Red Ant5000
1130Red Peters5400
1131Reel 2 Real5111
1132Reel Big Fish5210
1133Robin Thicke5920
1134Ronan Keating5100
1135Rycehat5000
1136Sam Hunt5740
1137Sana5000
1138Shawn Mendes5640
1139Shoichiro Hirata5000
1140South German Philharmonic Orchestra5000
1141Space5000
1142Sugababes5300
1143Talking Heads5410
1144Tammi Terrell5400
1145Tank5400
1146Teena Marie5510
1147Thomas Howard Lichtenstein5000
1148Tony Yayo5000
1149Travis Scott5110
1150Twista5600
1151Vanessa Carlton5610
1152Vanilla Nutsack5000
1153Very Good Friend of Mine, A5000
1154Wet Wet Wet5100
1155Xscape5620
115619754900
11572MB4000
1158A$AP Rocky4340
1159Alex Nocera &Maurizio Montanari4000
1160All American Rejects4940
1161Andy Williams41500
1162August Alsina4240
1163Barry White4700
1164Be for U4000
1165Big Tymers4210
1166Bob Carlisle4300
1167Bon Iver4110
1168Bush41020
1169Cake4611
1170Capella4000
1171Carly Rae Jepsen4630
1172Cathy Dennis4100
1173Cheetah Girls, The4000
1174Chordettes, The4200
1175Chris Cagle41200
1176Chuck Berry41200
1177Cream4800
1178Damage4000
1179Day to Remember, A4310
1180Devo4211
1181Dion & The Belmonts4600
1182Disturbed41010
1183DJ Drama4200
1184DJ Space'c4000
1185Dot Comma4000
1186Drive-By Truckers4020
1187Eazy-E4000
1188Eddy Howard4100
1189Ella Fitzgerald41200
1190Emeli Sande4910
1191Estelle4510
1192Eurythmics4521
1193Ewan McGregor4300
1194Farruko4040
1195Fetty Wap4340
1196Five4100
1197Flipsyde4010
1198Four Lads, The4000
1199Foxy Brown4320
1200Fresh Prince, The4420
1201G-Eazy4430
1202Gavin DeGraw4830
1203Genesis41221
1204Gordon Jenkins4000
1205Gorillaz4321
1206Grace Potter and the Nocturnals4710
1207Guy4010
1208Guy Lombardo4100
1209Gym Class Heroes4520
1210Handsome Jet Project4000
1211High Kings, The4000
1212Hiroshi Sasaki (佐々木博史)4000
1213Imagine Dragons4941
1214JD aka Dready4000
1215Jody Watley4430
1216Johnny Mathis4700
1217JoJo4310
1218Juliet Roberts4000
1219June Carter4400
1220Kat Graham4010
1221KC & The Sunshine Band4621
1222Kelly Price4910
1223Kevin Gates4020
1224Kid Cudi4510
1225Kip Moore4430
1226Kristen Bell4400
1227KROQ 106.7 (Ralph Garman, Ben Livingston)4000
1228Les Baxter4000
1229Les Paul4200
1230Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1231Lisa Stansfield4510
1232Louis Jordan4000
1233Louis Prima4400
1234Lupe Fiasco4300
1235M People4100
1236M.I.A.4320
1237Mark Ronson4220
1238MC Hammer (Hammer)4310
1239Melanie B4101
1240Mikey Squirrel4000
1241My Darkest Days4120
1242N.M.R.4000
1243Nicole Scherzinger4510
1244NM4000
1245Olivia4310
1246P.M. Dawn4210
1247Pato Banton4000
1248Pet Shop Boys4300
1249Peter Gabriel4920
1250Phil Alexander4000
1251Pierre Cardin4000
1252Pistol Annies4810
1253Pixies4200
1254Platters, The41000
1255Q-Tip4430
1256Randy Houser4710
1257Remy Ma4220
1258Rich Homie Quan4230
1259Riyu Kosaka (小坂 りゆ)4000
1260Rob Thomas41121
1261Rodney Carrington4600
1262Rosemary Clooney4900
1263Russ Morgan4000
1264S Club 74100
1265Saliva4510
1266Samantha Mumba4210
1267Sash4000
1268Script41930
1269Seal4711
1270Sean Kingston4340
1271Shamen, The4000
1272Shanell4000
1273Shawn Colvin4610
1274Slake4000
1275Soul II Soul4110
1276Soulja Boy4140
1277Stef Eikemann 4000
1278Steve Miller Band41010
1279Streetlight Manifesto4000
1280Sugarhill Gang, The4220
1281Swiss4000
1282Tears for Fears4831
1283Technotronic4221
1284Tevin Campbell4510
1285Theory of a Deadman4610
1286Tony Martin4100
1287TV's Kyle4000
1288Twenty One Pilots4830
1289UB404420
1290Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
1291Violent Femmes4310
1292Waka Flocka Flame4240
1293Woody Herman Orchestra4000
1294X Ambassadors4430
1295XX, The4400
1296Young Dro4120
1297Young Thug4430
1298Zedd4550
1299101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
13001123920
1301190'3000
13027023510
1303Aaron Lewis3320
1304Alan Menken3000
1305Alessia Cara3420
1306Artie Shaw3000
1307Asletics3000
1308Ataris3100
1309Atsushi Shindo (新堂敦士)3000
1310Avicii31020
1311B.G.3000
1312B2K3400
1313Baby Ford3000
1314Bad Bunny3000
1315Barbara Mandrell31300
1316BBC Philharmonic Orchestra3000
1317BeBe & CeCe Winans3000
1318Bebe Rexha3420
1319Becky McLean3000
1320Big Idea, The3000
1321Big Pun3020
1322Bill Withers3610
1323Billie Piper3100
1324Biz Markie3320
1325Black Keys3400
1326Blue3100
1327Bobbie Gentry3100
1328Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1329Bobby Vinton3800
1330Bonnie Tyler3421
1331Boomtang Boys, The3000
1332Bowling for Soup3511
1333Boys Like Girls3510
1334Boys of Leeds Parish Church Choir3000
1335Brand New Heavies, The3100
1336Bread3800
1337Brett Eldredge3710
1338Brook Benton3500
1339Bryson Tiller3330
1340Bubba Sparxxx3130
1341Burl Ives3200
1342Calling, The3410
1343Cameo3110
1344Camila Cabello3330
1345Carl Thomas3400
1346Case3220
1347Chad Kroeger3410
1348Chamillionaire3230
1349Change3100
1350Charlie Barnet3000
1351Charlie Parker3000
1352Cheryl Lynn3200
1353Chic3310
1354Chrisette Michele3700
1355Cindy Bullene3200
1356City High3210
1357Clarks, The3000
1358Cole Swindell3310
1359Collegium Musicum 903000
1360Common3310
1361Connie Francis3900
1362Corrs3410
1363Count Basie3000
1364Cranberries, The3820
1365Crystal Waters3321
1366D'Angelo3500
1367D123100
1368David Gray3200
1369De La Soul3210
1370Deadmau53010
1371Debbie Gibson3100
1372Deftones3410
1373Deja Vu3000
1374Dem Franchise Boyz3110
1375Des Row3000
1376Desiigner3110
1377Diana Krall3300
1378Die Schlager Masters 3000
1379Dina Carroll3000
1380Divine Comedy, The3000
1381Dizzy Gillespie3000
1382DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1383DJ Miko3000
1384DJ Nagureo3000
1385DJ Snake3330
1386Donell Jones3410
1387Dottie West3901
1388Doug E. Fresh3000
1389Easton Corbin3410
1390Eddie Money3510
1391Emi Loca3000
1392Emma Watson3200
1393Everything but the Girl3310
1394Face3000
1395Far East Movement3541
1396Fatman Scoop3130
1397Filter3320
1398Fiona Apple31210
1399Five for Fighting3400
1400Four Aces, The3100
1401Frank Ocean3610
1402Frankie Carle3000
1403Freddy Martin3000
1404Freedom Williams3310
1405Fuzzbubble3110
1406Gareth Gates3300
1407Girls Aloud3500
1408Gloria Gaynor3311
1409Guess Who3700
1410Guy Mitchell3100
1411Hanson3610
1412Harry Connick Jr.3700
1413Heatwave3300
1414Helen Forrest3000
1415Hellogoodbye3000
1416Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1417Hideo Suwa (すわひでお )3000
1418Ian Tracy3000
1419Ike Turner3510
1420India.Arie31000
1421J Balvin3030
1422J-Kwon3010
1423Jana Kramer3320
1424Jason Chen3000
1425Jenny Rom3000
1426Jimmy Cliff3210
1427Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1428Johnnie Ray3100
1429Johnny Gill3510
1430Josh Gad3100
1431Judy Crystal3000
1432Jurgen Vries3000
1433k.d. Lang31000
1434K.T. Tunstall3410
1435Kelis3541
1436Kem3500
1437Kevin Vecchione3000
1438Killswitch Engage3110
1439Kimbra3330
1440Kinks, The3710
1441Kottonmouth Kings3000
1442Krizz Kaliko3000
1443L.E.D. -G vs Guhroovy3000
1444Lacy J. Dalton3601
1445Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
1446Le Click3111
1447Lemon Demon3000
1448Lighthouse Family3000
1449Lil Bran3000
1450Lil Scrappy3220
1451Lil Uzi Vert3220
1452Lit3410
1453Luke Evans3100
1454Luscious Jackson3100
1455Magoo3210
1456Maki3000
1457Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1458Mannie Fresh3110
1459Mario3510
1460Mary Lambert3220
1461Master P3000
1462Matisyahu3130
1463McKludge3000
1464Mickey Gilley31100
1465Mika3610
1466Moody Blues, The31620
1467Ms. Roq3000
1468Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3401
1469Murphy Lee3200
1470N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)3220
1471N.W.A.3210
1472Napakick3000
1473Nena3210
1474Neneh Cherry3000
1475Neon Trees3630
1476NESkimos3000
1477Nick Jonas & The Administration3330
1478Norma Jean3000
1479Obie Trice3100
1480Ocean Colour Scene3000
1481Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
1482Outhere Brothers, The3111
1483Owl City3621
1484Parliament3010
1485Pat Boone3300
1486Patty Smyth3310
1487Peabo Bryson3810
1488Perfume3000
1489Perry Farrell3000
1490Peter Andre3000
1491Petey Pablo3230
1492Phantom Planet3200
1493Phillip Phillips3420
1494Pointer Sisters, The3810
1495Polka Floyd Show3000
1496Pop Evil3210
1497Portishead3100
1498Pretty Reckless3610
1499Primus3000
1500Psy3230
1501Quavo3130
1502Queen Latifah3211
1503Rae Sremmurd3360
1504Ray J3320
1505Ray Noble3000
1506Real McCoy3411
1507Rita Ora3720
1508Roberta Flack3800
1509Ronald Isley3100
1510Sage the Gemini3130
1511Schlagerflowers, The3000
1512ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1513Scissor Sisters3500
1514Scott Wesley Brown3000
1515Seether31310
1516Shakespear's Sister3100
1517Sharm3000
1518Simon Standage3000
1519Sinead O'Connor3110
1520Sister Sledge3310
1521Sleepy Brown3220
1522Slim Thug3110
1523Slipknot3410
1524Snap3220
1525Snow Patrol3310
1526Snuff3000
1527Solange Knowles3400
1528Sophie Ellis-Bextor3100
1529Space Cowboy3200
1530Spinners, The3610
1531Spragga Benz3000
1532St. Lunatics, The3110
1533Stacie Orrico3200
1534Steven Curtis Chapman3200
1535Steven Tyler3200
1536Strike3000
1537Styles P3230
1538Sum 413410
1539Sunny3000
1540Supergrass3000
1541Switch3000
1542Swizz Beatz3210
1543SWV3720
1544Symphonic Defoggers3000
1545Teddy Geiger3100
1546Teddy Pendergrass31110
1547Teresa Brewer3100
1548Terry Reid3000
1549Thompson Square3310
1550Thug Angel3000
1551Toad & The Wet Sprocket3310
1552Toadies3200
1553Todd Terry3000
1554Togo Project3000
1555Toto3520
1556Tove Lo3430
1557UGK3020
1558Ultra Nate3110
1559Unk3120
1560Urban Cookie Collective3000
1561Utah Saints3000
1562Vanessa Williams31110
1563Village People3421
1564Vybz Kartel3000
1565Wallflowers, The3320
1566Wanted, The3821
1567Warrant3510
1568Wham!3541
1569Who, The32110
1570Whodini3110
1571World Party3000
1572X-Treme3000
1573Xavier Cugat3000
1574Yazoo (Yazz)3200
1575Young Money3320
1576Yung Joc3630
1577- (Nyami)2000
157811/292000
157920 Fingers2222
158030 Seconds to Mars2310
15815th Dimension, The2700
158269 Boyz2110
15837 Sharp 92000
1584808 State2000
1585A-Leon2000
1586Aaron Carter2010
1587Academy Is, The2000
1588Ace Hood2010
1589Adema2100
1590Adore Delano2000
1591AFI2210
1592Afrika Bambaataa2010
1593Afrojack2210
1594Afroman2220
1595Al Hibbler2000
1596Al Martino2500
1597Alex Matos2000
1598Ali2000
1599Alisha's Attic2000
1600All That Remains2000
1601Allman Brothers Band, The21400
1602Aloe Blacc2420
1603Alvino Rey2000
1604Amanda Perez2100
1605Ambrosia2400
1606Amerie2510
1607Amy Studt2100
1608Anastacia2300
1609Andy Gibb2200
1610Angelica2000
1611Ani DiFranco2100
1612Anna Kendrick2410
1613Armand Van Helden2312
1614AronChupa2020
1615Arrested Development2200
1616Art Mooney2000
1617Asaki (あさき)2000
1618Ash2000
1619Ashley Monroe2400
1620Asmat & Emi2000
1621Association, The2200
1622Atlantic Starr2300
1623Attitude2000
1624Aude2000
1625Audra McDonald2100
1626Aurora2100
1627Aventura2100
1628Awolnation2210
1629Ayla2000
1630B.B. King2700
1631B.J. Thomas2600
1632Band, The2400
1633Banks2210
1634Barbara Tucker2000
1635Basement Jaxx2110
1636Beaches (Movie)2200
1637Bellini2100
1638Ben Folds Five2510
1639Benji Madden2000
1640Benny Benassi2010
1641Betty Boo2000
1642Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
1643Big Gipp2000
1644Billie Holiday21000
1645Billy Preston2500
1646Billy Squier2510
1647Billy Vaughn2000
1648Bitty McLean2000
1649Bizarre Inc2000
1650Bjork2100
1651Black Box2200
1652Black Rob2020
1653Blackfoot Sue2000
1654Blasters, The2000
1655Blue Barron2000
1656Bo Diddley2200
1657Bob Crosby2000
1658Bob Wolf2001
1659Bobby Goldsboro2400
1660Bodeans2300
1661Body Head Bangerz2000
1662Bono2100
1663Boston2900
1664Brandi Carlile2300
1665Brett Young2210
1666Brian May2100
1667Brian Setzer2500
1668Bridgit Mendler2200
1669Bryan Ferry2100
1670BT2000
1671Buju Banton2010
1672Bullet for My Valentine2210
1673Bulletboys2010
1674Butthole Surfers2110
1675Cab Calloway2100
1676Cab, The2000
1677Cage the Elephant2310
1678Candi Staton2100
1679Cap12020
1680Cappadonna2110
1681Cardi B2530
1682Carl Douglas2200
1683Casha2010
1684Ce Ce Peniston2310
1685Cedric the Entertainer2110
1686Chance the Rapper2010
1687Chante Moore2100
1688Charlie Rich2800
1689Charlie Spivak2000
1690Chayanne21000
1691Chester See2000
1692Chick McGee2000
1693Chief Keef2020
1694Childish Gambino2510
1695China Black2000
1696Chipmunks, The2200
1697Chris Isaak21010
1698Chris Willis2100
1699Chriss Tuxi2000
1700Christian König2000
1701Chrome2100
1702Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1703Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2510
1704Citizen Cope2000
1705CJ Crew2000
1706Claire Hamilton2000
1707Clarence Carter2510
1708Claude Thornhill2000
1709Clean Bandit2620
1710Cliff Richard2700
1711Club Nouveau2100
1712Colby O'Donis2220
1713Colin Hay2000
1714Concrete Blonde2300
1715Corey Hart2110
1716Corinne Bailey Rae2610
1717Corona2000
1718Corrosion of Conformity2020
1719Cracker2200
1720Crystal Gayle21600
1721Culture Beat2111
1722Cupid2120
1723Curtis Stigers2000
1724Cydney-O2000
1725D.R.A.M.2120
1726Da Vinci's Notebook2100
1727Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley2100
1728Daniel T. 2000
1729Danny Gokey2100
1730Dario G2000
1731Darude2011
1732Dascott Jr2000
1733Dashboard Confessional2400
1734David Arnold2000
1735David Hasselhoff2000
1736David Seville2200
1737Dawn2300
1738Daya2330
1739DDR All Stars2000
1740De-Sire2000
1741Dee Dee Sharp2100
1742Deetah2000
1743DeJ Loaf2120
1744Delfonics, The2200
1745Der singende Kellermeister Kurt-Adolf Thelen 2000
1746Derek & the Dominos2400
1747Dev2111
1748Die Antwoord2020
1749Die Bella Männer 2000
1750Die Fratzen 2000
1751Die Fußballjungs 2000
1752Diffuser2000
1753Dirty Heads2110
1754Dirty Vegas2121
1755Divas2000
1756Dixies Gang2000
1757DJ Ötzi2000
1758DJ E-Z Rock2210
1759DJ Mustard2220
1760DJ Quicksilver2000
1761DJ Quik2000
1762DJ Sammy2110
1763DJ Setup2000
1764DJ Simon2000
1765DJ Tiesto2210
1766Domstürmer 2000
1767Don Cornell2000
1768Donny Hathaway2500
1769Drunk & Disorderly2000
1770Duffy2410
1771Dusty Springfield2500
1772Eartha Kitt2100
1773Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1774Eddie Griffin2000
1775Eddie Murphy2110
1776Edwin McCain2610
1777Eels, The2100
1778Eiffel 652111
1779Eightball2110
1780Elle King2220
1781Elvin Bishop2100
1782Embrace2000
1783Emmylou Harris21600
1784Empire Cast2110
1785Eric Carmen2210
1786Europe2210
1787Eva Cassidy2800
1788Evan & Jaron2100
1789Evelyn Knight & The Stardusters2000
1790Everlast2310
1791Evita (Cast Of)2200
1792Faces (Small Faces)2100
1793Faith No More2210
1794Faithless2000
1795Fastball2310
1796Fats Domino2900
1797Fear Factory2000
1798Felly2110
1799Fine Young Cannibals2110
1800Fire Inc2000
1801Florence Welch2110
1802Flux Pavilion2010
1803Foster the People2420
1804Foxx2110
1805Fragma2000
1806Francis Craig2000
1807Frank Reyes2100
1808Frankie Avalon2300
1809Frankie Ballard2300
1810Franz Ferdinand2210
1811Freddie Mercury2000
1812Fugees2410
1813Fun Lovin' Criminals2000
1814fun.2321
1815Fusion2000
1816Fuzita Blender2000
1817Gap Band2410
1818Gary Wright2100
1819Gavin Friday2000
1820Gene Kelly2300
1821Gente de Zona2120
1822George Harrison2500
1823Georgia Gibbs2100
1824Georgia Satellites2200
1825Girls Do Play Wow2000
1826Glen Gray2000
1827Go Gos, The2420
1828Go West2110
1829Goober Patrol2000
1830Good Riddance2000
1831GoonRock2220
1832Gordon Lightfoot2400
1833Grass Roots, The2400
1834Great Big World, A2110
1835Great Luke Ski2000
1836Greg Hahn2000
1837Grouplove2100
1838Grupo Niche2000
1839Hailee Steinfeld2120
1840Hannah Jones2000
1841Hardy Euler 2000
1842Harold Faltermeyer2000
1843Harry Chapin2500
1844Hatebread2000
1845Hawthorne Heights2210
1846Haywood Banks2000
1847Höhner 2000
1848Hear'Say2000
1849Helmet2100
1850Highwaymen2310
1851HIM2000
1852Hitsingers, The2000
1853Hole2400
1854Honeyz2000
1855Hot Boys2000
1856Housecream2000
1857Human League2211
1858Hush Sound, The2000
1859Ideal2000
1860iHeart Memphis2120
1861Inner City2000
1862Inon Zur2000
1863Irene Cara2311
1864Iron Maiden2210
1865ItaloBrothers2000
1866Jack Jones2300
1867Jack Teagarden2000
1868Jackie Deshannon2200
1869Jackson Browne21800
1870Jacob Forever2000
1871Jah Cure2000
1872Jamelia2000
1873James Arthur2310
1874James Gang2100
1875James Newton Howard2100
1876Jamey Johnson2810
1877Janelle Monae2220
1878Jann Arden2200
1879Jay Sean2300
1880Jeff Healey2600
1881Jelly Roll Morton2000
1882Jennifer Love Hewitt2000
1883Jennifer Nettles2510
1884Jennifer Warnes2610
1885Jenny Burton2000
1886Jermaine Jackson2300
1887Jesus, The & Mary Chain2000
1888Jhene Aiko2310
1889Jidenna2120
1890Jim Broadbent2100
1891Jim Henson2200
1892Jimmy Fallon2110
1893Jimmy Nail2000
1894Jimmy Somerville2000
1895Joe Budden2200
1896Joel2000
1897Joel Grey2100
1898Joga2000
1899John Anderson22200
1900John Lee Hooker2400
1901John Leguizamo2000
1902John Waite2300
1903Johnita Austin2100
1904Jon Lajoie2000
1905Jon Secada2300
1906Joni Mitchell2200
1907Joss Stone2600
1908Juan Luis Guerra2500
1909Julian Lennon2300
1910Julie Andrews2200
1911Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2300
1912JX2000
1913K Camp2120
1914K.P. & Envyi2110
1915Kardinal Offishall2110
1916Karyn White2110
1917Kate Bush2300
1918Keith Murray2000
1919Keke Wyatt2210
1920Kele Le Roc2000
1921Kellie Pickler2710
1922Kelsea Ballerini2300
1923Kenny Lattimore2210
1924Kermit the Frog2200
1925Kevin McCall2220
1926Khia2110
1927Khujo2000
1928Kid Ink2230
1929Killer Mike2200
1930Kim Wilde2210
1931King Kong & D Jungle Girls2000
1932Kirk Franklin2200
1933Kirko Bangz2000
1934Kitty Kallen2100
1935KLF, The2000
1936Knoc-Turn'al2000
1937Kobo Project2000
1938Kokane2000
1939Kris Kristofferson2410
1940Kristine W2000
1941KTZ2000
1942Kutt Calhoun2010
1943Ky-Mani Marley2010
1944L.E.D. Light2000
1945Labrinth2600
1946Lacs, The2010
1947Lagwagon2000
1948Lawrence2000
1949Lebo M2100
1950Lee Greenwood21710
1951Left Eye2110
1952Leftfield & Lydon2000
1953Lena Fiagbe2000
1954Leonard Cohen2100
1955LFO2511
1956Lil Boosie2210
1957Lil Flip2110
1958Lil Wil2010
1959Lil Yachty2120
1960Lindsay Lohan2200
1961Lindsey Stirling2100
1962Lion Musashi2000
1963Lionel Hampton2000
1964Lisa Bevill2000
1965Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam2310
1966Lita Ford2420
1967Liza Minnelli2300
1968Lola2210
1969London Symphony Orchestra & Chorus2000
1970Lorde2530
1971Lords of Acid2100
1972Los Lonely Boys2200
1973Lou Reed2200
1974Louchie Lou2000
1975Louis St. Louis2100
1976Loverboy2600
1977Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
1978Luba2000
1979Lucid Labs2000
1980Luis Fonsi21110
1981Lulu2200
1982Lyle Lovett2300
1983Lynn Anderson2211
1984Maggie Rose2200
1985MAGIC!2120
1986Major Lazer2120
1987Mallorca Cowboys2000
1988Mally Mall2120
1989Mana21100
1990Mannheim Steamroller2000
1991Marco Antonio Solis21210
1992Marilyn Martin2100
1993Mario Lanza2000
1994Mark Morrison2110
1995Marvelettes, The2200
1996Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2400
1997Massive Attack2000
1998Maxi Priest2200
1999MC Lyte2110
2000MC Ren2000
2001McGuire Sisters, The2200
2002McMario2000
2003Me & My2100
2004Me First and The Gimme Gimmes2000
2005Mega2000
2006Mega Mixes2100
2007Megadeth2310
2008Megaman2000
2009Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2010Melanie Fiona2600
2011Melanie Martinez2100
2012Mello2000
2013Meredith Brooks2211
2014Michael Card2000
2015Michael Franti & Spearhead2000
2016Michael McDonald2510
2017Mickey Masashi (ミッキーマサシ)2000
2018Mike McCree2000
2019MIMS2110
2020Miranda Cosgrove2100
2021Misfits2000
2022Misplaced Comedy Group2000
2023Mitch Miller2300
2024Mitsu-O!2000
2025Miyuki Kunite (くにたけ みゆき)2000
2026MJG2110
2027Modjo2000
2028Monifah2110
2029Moshic2000
2030Mousse T2110
2031Mr. Cheeks2220
2032Mr. Collipark2110
2033Mr. Easy2100
2034Mr. Obvious2000
2035Musique2000
2036N-Trance2000
2037Nancy Wilson2200
2038Natalia Kills2210
2039Neighbourhood, The2210
2040Neon Hitch2311
2041Nero2010
2042Next2321
2043Ni-Ni2000
2044Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2045Nina Sky2000
2046Nivea2210
2047No Use For a Name2000
2048O.T. Genasis2120
2049Old Dominion2120
2050Olive2000
2051Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
2052Olivia Project, The2000
2053OMC2110
2054Orbital2000
2055OutPhase2000
2056Paddy and the Rats2010
2057Parmalee2320
2058Parquets (パーキッツ)2000
2059Parry Gripp2020
2060Pastor Troy2000
2061Patti Smith2100
2062Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
2063Paul Weller2000
2064Paul Westerberg2000
2065Paul Young2200
2066Paula Cole2410
2067Peaches & Herb2220
2068Pebbles2220
2069Pee Wee Hunt2000
2070Pennywise2010
2071Percy Faith Orchestra, The2000
2072Perez Prado2000
2073Peter Murphy2100
2074Phillip McCann2000
2075Pimp C2000
2076Pink Pong2000
2077Placido Damingo2100
2078Plastic Ono Band2100
2079Play2000
2080Poe2200
2081Pogues, The2100
2082Post Malone2430
2083Powerman 50002111
2084Presidents of the United States, The2310
2085Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
2086Product G&B, The2110
2087Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2088Rachel Portman2000
2089Rainbow2100
2090Ram2000
2091Rancid2110
2092Rebecca2000
2093Rebelution2000
2094Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2095Reo Nagumo2000
2096Ric2000
2097Richard Hickox2000
2098Rivers Cuomo2100
2099Rob Base2210
2100Robert Miles2000
2101Rock City2000
2102Rocko2000
2103Rod Temperton2000
2104Roger Troutman2310
2105Roots, The2300
2106Roscoe2110
2107Royal Gigolos2000
2108Rozalla2000
2109Ruffneck2000
2110Ry Cooder2000
2111Ryan Adams2400
2112Ryu2000
2113S.O.S. Band2200
2114Sammy Davis Jr.2500
2115Sammy Hagar2600
2116Sampling Masters Mega2000
2117Sanae Shintani (新谷さなえ )2000
2118Sandi Patty2200
2119Sawasaki Yoshihiro2000
2120Scotty D2000
2121Screeching Weasel2000
2122Sebastian2000
2123Secreto El Famoso Biberon2000
2124Seven Mary Three2310
2125Shabba Ranks2010
2126Shawn the Horny Master2000
2127Shawnna2220
2128Sheena Easton21100
2129Shelly West2201
2130Silkk "The Shocker"2100
2131Silver Convention2000
2132Sir Mix-A-Lot2121
2133SIR REG2000
2134Sissy Nobby2000
2135Six-Two2000
2136Sixpence None the Richer2610
2137Skip2000
2138Sky Ferreira2000
2139Skylar Grey2210
2140Slick Pulla2000
2141Slightly Stoopid2000
2142Slim2000
2143Smiths2310
2144Soggy Potato Chips2000
2145Sonny2510
2146Sophie B. Hawkins2300
2147Sparkle2100
2148Spider Loc2000
2149Spin Doctors2411
2150Spose2010
2151SR-712010
2152Stan Freberg2100
2153Steppenwolf2300
2154Stereo MC's2000
2155Steve & Marijean Green2000
2156Steve Aoki2330
2157Stevie B2110
2158Stockard Channing2200
2159Stone Sour2310
2160Storm (German Dance Band)2000
2161Stray Cats2310
2162Strung Out2000
2163Subtropical Seriously -SKA Bomb (亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾)2000
2164Sunny Valentine2000
2165Surface2200
2166Survivor2310
2167Suzanne Vega2210
2168Swedish House Mafia2211
2169Swingin' Utters2000
2170Switchfoot2310
2171Sybil2000
2172Sylvester2110
2173SZA2300
2174t.A.T.u.2211
2175Taeko2000
2176Taking Back Sunday2320
2177Tamar Braxton2110
2178Tasmin Archer2000
2179Tegan & Sara2210
2180Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
2181Tess2000
2182Thalia2500
2183Thin Lizzy2210
2184Thomas Howard2000
2185Thompson Twins2110
2186Tia Carrere2000
2187Tilt2000
2188Tinie Tempah21010
2189Tink2110
2190Tone-Loc2221
2191Trammps, The2100
2192Travie McCoy2410
2193Travis Porter2020
2194Trevor Horn Orchestra, The2000
2195Trey Lorenz2100
2196Trick Pony2810
2197Trinidad James2120
2198Trolls (Cast Of)2710
2199Tubes, The2210
2200Turk2000
2201Turtles, The2510
2202Twisted Sister2311
2203Ugly Kid Joe2300
2204Ultimate Kaos2000
2205Ultrabeat2000
2206Vein2000
2207Vengaboys2100
2208Ventures, The2000
2209Verve, The2110
2210Vincent de Moor2000
2211Vita2310
2212Vivi(From Iyiyim)2000
2213Wacko2000
2214Waitresses2200
2215War2400
2216Warren Beatty2000
2217Warren G2110
2218Waterboys2100
2219Weather Girls, The2111
2220Weavers, The2200
2221Webbie2110
2222Ween2000
2223White Zombie2210
2224Whoopi Goldberg2301
2225Wildside2000
2226William Shatner2000
2227Wisin2120
2228Xtreme2000
2229XXXTentacion2000
2230Y&Co.2000
2231Ya Kid K2110
2232Yandel2020
2233Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2234Yellowcard2510
2235YG2320
2236Ylvis2110
2237Young Dolph2110
2238Young the Giant2200
2239Yu Takami2000
2240Yvonne Elliman2400
2241Zac Efron2310
2242Zara Larsson2430
22431 Giant Leap1000
224410,000 Maniacs1410
224512 Gauge1110
224612 Stones1010
22471801000
22482 Play1000
22492001000
22502111000
22512701000
22522901000
22532AM Club1100
22542nd Grade1000
22552wo Third31000
22563 Inches of Blood1000
22573 of a Kind1000
22583OH!31521
22593rd Party1000
22604 Reel1000
22614 Strings1000
226240 Thevz1000
22634Him1000
22645000 Volts1000
226571 North1000
22668 Ball1000
22678 Bit1000
2268816 Boyz1000
226988 Fingers Louie1000
2270A+1000
2271A-ha1210
2272A.R. Rahman1100
2273Aaron Soul1000
2274Aaron Tippin11900
2275Aaron Watson1000
2276Abbacadabra1000
2277Abbott Skelding1000
2278Abe Lyman1000
2279Above the Law1000
2280Absolutely Fabulous1000
2281Academy of St. Martins In the Fields Chamber Ensemble1000
2282Acrisio & Romagnoli1000
2283aD1000
2284Adam Ant1410
2285Adam Clayton1000
2286Adam Craig1010
2287Adam Jenning1000
2288Adam Wade1000
2289Adam West1000
2290Adamski1000
2291Addams Family1100
2292Adeva1000
2293Adina Howard1110
2294Adventures of Stevie V, The1000
2295Agatha Lee Monn1100
2296Agnes1000
2297Agony Scene, The1000
2298Ahmed Chawki1000
2299Ai Suzuki (鈴木 愛)1000
2300Aiden1000
2301Airbase1000
2302Airborne Toxic Event1100
2303Aki Furukawa (古川もとあき)1000
2304Akino Lee1000
2305Akinyan Electro1000
2306Akira Kushida (串田アキラ)1000
2307Al Capone1000
2308Al Dexter1000
2309Al Jarreau1600
2310Al Jolson1400
2311Alabama 31000
2312Alabama Shakes1210
2313Alannah Myles1100
2314Alarm, The1000
2315Alaska Thunderfuck 50001010
2316Alberto Pedraza1000
2317Aldo Nova1100
2318Alejandro Sanz1700
2319Alesha Dixon1000
2320Alesso1210
2321Alex Band1110
2322Alex Clare1112
2323Alex Gaskarth1000
2324Alex Parks1000
2325Alex Party1000
2326Alexander Gibson 1000
2327Alexandra Stone1110
2328Alfie Zappacosta1000
2329Alice DeeJay1000
2330Alicia Bridges1110
2331Alien#Six131000
2332Alina Baraz1000
2333Alison Limmerick1000
2334Alison Moyet1000
2335Alistair Griffin1000
2336All Seeing I, The1000
2337All Time Low1400
2338Allan Sherman1200
2339Alphrisk1000
2340Alt J1000
2341Altern 81000
2342AlunaGeorge1310
2343Alva Star1000
2344Alvaro Torres1000
2345AM Radio1000
2346Amanda Brown1000
2347Amanda Marshall1100
2348Amar1000
2349Ambassadors of Funk1000
2350Amen! UK1000
2351American Authors1100
2352Amiel1000
2353Amii Stewart1000
2354Amil1110
2355Aminé (Amine)1110
2356Amy Lee1110
2357Amy MacDonald1000
2358Andra Day1100
2359Andrea Brown1000
2360Andrea True Connection1100
2361Andrea W.K.1000
2362Andrew Gold1300
2363Andy Dick1000
2364Andy G's Magic Disco Machine1000
2365Andy Griggs11000
2366Andy James1000
2367Angel1000
2368Angel City1000
2369Angel Dust1000
2370Angela Hacker1000
2371Angela Winbush1000
2372Angels, The1200
2373Angger Dimas1110
2374Angie Gold1000
2375Angie Martinez1210
2376Angie Stone1110
2377Anika Noni Rose1100
2378Animal In Me, The1000
2379Animotion1010
2380Anita Ward1100
2381Ann & Nancy Wilson1000
2382Anna1000
2383Anne-Marie1210
2384Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
2385Another Bad Creation1000
2386Anquette1000
2387Anson Weeks1000
2388Ant & Dec1000
2389Antony Santos1000
2390Anuel AA1000
2391Anwar1000
2392Apache Indian1000
2393Apartment 261000
2394APHs1000
2395Apl.de.ap1010
2396Apocalyptica1000
2397Apollo 4401000
2398Apresmidi1000
2399April Stevens1000
2400Arabian Goggles1000
2401Arcade Fire1000
2402Archie Bleyer1000
2403Archie Punker1000
2404Architechs1000
2405Arctic Monkeys11010
2406Armin van Buuren1100
2407Arpeggio1000
2408Art Kassel1000
2409Art Lund1000
2410Artists Against Aids Worldwide1000
2411Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
2412Asako1000
2413Asher Roth1010
2414Ashley Gearing1300
2415Ashley Parker Angel1100
2416Ashton Shepherd1400
2417Ashton, Becker, Dente1000
2418ASKA1000
2419Assassin1000
2420Astrud Gilberto1000
2421Aswad1000
2422Asylum Street Spankers1000
2423ATB1010
2424Athena Cage1110
2425Atlas Genius1100
2426Atombombpocketknife1000
2427Atomic Babies1000
2428Atomic Gun1000
2429Atreyu1110
2430August Campbell1100
2431Auli‘I Cravalho1110
2432Authority Zero1100
2433Avail1000
2434Average White Band (AWB)1000
2435Awesome 31000
2436Axis of Awesome1000
2437Axwell & Ingrosso (DJ Axwell)1000
2438Ayo & Teo1010
2439Az Yet1200
2440Azealia Banks1010
2441Azn Pride1000
2442Azzido Da Bass1000
2443B Boyz1000
2444B-Rock & The Bizz1000
2445B. B. & Q. Band1000
2446B.B.E.1000
2447B3 Project1000
2448Baauer1000
2449Baby Weapon1000
2450Bad Brains & Henry Rollins1000
2451Bad Omens1000
2452Bad Religion1100
2453Balthazar De Ley1000
2454Bananarama1510
2455Band Aid1110
2456Banda Los Recoditos1000
2457Bang1100
2458Bang! Bang!1000
2459Banjo & Sullivan1000
2460Barbara Lewis1300
2461Barbie Young1000
2462Barrio Boyzz1000
2463Barry Sadler1100
2464Bass Brothers1100
2465Bass Fist!1000
2466Bassomatic1000
2467Batman TV Series1000
2468Baz Luhrmann1100
2469BB King1200
2470BBMak1310
2471Beale Street Hipsters1000
2472Beats International1100
2473Beautiful Bend1000
2474Beber & Tamra1000
2475Becky G1120
2476Bela Fleck & the Flecktones1000
2477Belle Epoque1000
2478Bellefire1000
2479Belouis Some1000
2480Beloved, The1000
2481Bemani Rulers1000
2482Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2483Beres Hammond1000
2484Berimbau '661000
2485Bertie Higgins1200
2486Besses O' Th' Barn Band1000
2487Beth Orton1000
2488Betty Carter1100
2489Betty Hutton1100
2490Betty Who1010
2491Betty Wright1500
2492BG1000
2493Big B1000
2494Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2495Big Daddy Kane1010
2496Big Freedia1110
2497Big Fun1000
2498Big Mike1000
2499Big Moe1000
2500Big Mucci1010
2501Big Syke1000
2502Big Time Rush1000
2503Big Yard Family1000
2504Big-O1000
2505Bile1000
2506Bill Anderson1400
2507Bill Conti1000
2508Bill Hayes1000
2509Bill Medley1110
2510Billie Ray Martin1000
2511Billy Crawford1100
2512Billy Dean11000
2513Billy Fingers1000
2514Billy Jones1000
2515Billy Lee Riley1000
2516Billy Paul1100
2517Billy Talent1100
2518Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2519Bipolar Sunshine1010
2520Birdy Nam Nam1010
2521Bishop Briggs1200
2522BJ the Chicago Kid1010
2523Bjorn Again1000
2524Blac Youngsta1010
2525Black Bear (blackbear)1111
2526Black Dhalia Murder, The1000
2527Black Ghosts, The1000
2528Black Label Society1100
2529Black Oak Arkansas1000
2530Black Veil Brides1100
2531Blackfoot1100
2532Blackout Allstars1000
2533Blaze1000
2534Bleeding Through1000
2535Blind Faith1000
2536Blinky Blink1100
2537Bliss1000
2538Blockster1000
2539Blom un Blömcher 1000
2540Blood Has Been Shed1000
2541Blood Sisters1000
2542Blood, Sweat, & Tears1400
2543Bloodraw1000
2544Blow Monkeys, The1000
2545Blu Cantrell1310
2546Blue Boy1000
2547Blue Destroyers1000
2548Blue Foundation1010
2549Blue Jays, The1000
2550Blue Oyster Cult1200
2551Blue Pearl1000
2552Blue Swede1100
2553Bluebells, The1000
2554Bluetones1000
2555Bob & Becky1000
2556Bob Eberle1000
2557Bob Kevolan1000
2558Bob Ricci1000
2559Bob Sinclar1000
2560Bob the Builder1000
2561Bob Wills1200
2562Bobbie Eakes1100
2563Bobbie Enis1000
2564Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2565Bobby Byrne1000
2566Bobby Caldwell1100
2567Bobby Day1100
2568Bobby Helms1200
2569Bobby McFerrin1100
2570Bobby Shmurda1010
2571Bobby Slayton1000
2572Bobcat Goldthwait1000
2573Body Shock1000
2574Bok Nero1000
2575Bomb the Bass1000
2576Bombalurina1000
2577Bone Crusher1100
2578Boo & Gotti1210
2579Boo Radleys, The1000
2580Booboo Stewart1100
2581Boogie Girl1000
2582Boogie Pimps1000
2583Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
2584Boogiemane1000
2585Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)11200
2586Boomkat1100
2587Bootsy Collins1000
2588Borgore1010
2589Boris D'Lugosch1000
2590BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2591Bosco1000
2592Bounty Killer1110
2593Bournemouth Sinfonietta 1000
2594Box Tops, The1100
2595Boyz in Da Hood1000
2596Boz Scaggs1800
2597Bracket1000
2598Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
2599Braids, The1000
2600Brainbug1000
2601Brandon Flowers1100
2602Brandon Stansell1000
2603Breeze1000
2604Brenda1000
2605Brewer & Shipley1100
2606Brian "Hacksaw" Williams1000
2607Brian Hyland1400
2608Brian Morris1000
2609Brian Wilson1100
2610Brielle1000
2611Bright Eyes1100
2612Brighteyes1000
2613Brings1000
2614Brittany Mruczek1000
2615Brokencyde1000
2616Brook Lynn1100
2617Brooke Allison1000
2618Brooke Valentine1000
2619Brooklyn1000
2620Brooklyn Bounce1000
2621Brooklyn Bridge1100
2622Brother Beyond1000
2623Brothers Four, The1300
2624Brothers Johnson, The1100
2625Brownsville Station1000
2626Bruce Channel1000
2627Bruce Hornsby & The Range1700
2628Bryan Bowers1000
2629Bryan Duncan1100
2630BTS1000
2631Buck Owens11100
2632Buckethead1000
2633Buckshot LeFonque1000
2634Buckwheat Boyz1100
2635Bucky Covington1600
2636Buddy Clark1100
2637Buddy Jewell1710
2638Buffalo Springfield1100
2639Bugs Bunny1000
2640Busy Signal1010
2641Butapanchi (ブタパンチ)1000
2642Butch Walker1000
2643Buzz Junkies1000
2644C-Bank1000
2645C.J. Lewis1000
2646Cajmere1010
2647Cali Swag District1110
2648Calle 131000
2649Calliope1000
2650Calloway1000
2651Calum Scott1100
2652Cam1210
2653Cameron Boyce1100
2654Camp Lo1000
2655Canaan Smith1100
2656Cantilena1000
2657Cantus1000
2658Capital Cities1110
2659Captain Hollywood Project1000
2660Captain. T1000
2661Car 54, Where Are You (TV Sitcom)1000
2662Carl Carlton1210
2663Carl Perkins1500
2664Carl Ravazza1000
2665Carla Ulbrich1000
2666Carleen Anderson1000
2667Carlos Ponce1000
2668Carlos Vives1300
2669Carnie & Wendy Wilson1000
2670Carole Shelley1100
2671Caroline Shaw1000
2672Caron Wheeler1110
2673Carrie Dahlby1000
2674Carter Burwell1000
2675Carter Family, The1100
2676Carter the Unstoppable Sex Machine1000
2677Cartoons1000
2678Casa de Leones1000
2679Casey Abrams1100
2680Casey Donahew Band1000
2681Cash Out1000
2682Cashis1010
2683Cassidy1200
2684Cassie1110
2685Cat Stevens11210
2686Cathy Carr1000
2687Caviar1000
2688Cazzette1100
2689CeCe Winans1100
2690Cecile1000
2691Cedric Gervais1110
2692Ceky Viciny1000
2693Celia Cruz11200
2694Celtic Thunder1000
2695Celtic Woman1000
2696Central Plains1000
2697Cerys Matthews1100
2698Chad Michael Murray1000
2699Chagall Guevera1000
2700Champs, The1100
2701Chang Ma1000
2702Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2703Char1000
2704Charanga Habanera1000
2705Charis Henry1000
2706Charisse Arrington1000
2707Charlay1110
2708Charles & Eddie1000
2709Charles Aznavour1100
2710Charles Brown1000
2711Charli XCX1210
2712Charlie Brown TV Series1000
2713Charlie Farley1000
2714Charlie Peacock1000
2715Charlotte Martin1000
2716Charly Black1010
2717Chase & Status1100
2718Chatanix1000
2719Cheeky Monkeys1000
2720Cheers (TV Show)1100
2721Chelo1000
2722Chely Wright11100
2723Cherish1300
2724Cherry1000
2725Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
2726Cherub1100
2727Cheryl Cole1200
2728Chester Bennington1000
2729Chevelle Franklin1010
2730Chevy Woods1000
2731Chi-Lites, The1300
2732Chicago11820
2733Chicago Jaxx1000
2734Chico1000
2735Chiddy Bang1100
2736Chieftains, The1000
2737Children of Bodom1100
2738Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2739Chingo Bling1000
2740Chip-Man1100
2741Chipmunk1000
2742Chiquito Team Band1000
2743Chocolate Puma1000
2744Choir Of Worcester Cathedral1000
2745Chords, The1100
2746Chris Cornell1000
2747Chris Crawford1000
2748Chris DeBurgh1210
2749Chris Eaton1000
2750Chris Janson1300
2751Chris Martin1100
2752Chris Pine1100
2753Chris Stapleton1300
2754Christi Mac1000
2755Christian D1000
2756Christina Vidal1100
2757Chuck D.1000
2758Chumash People1000
2759Cindy Morgan1000
2760City and Colour1010
2761CJ1000
2762CL1010
2763Clare Dunn1110
2764Clark Sisters, The1000
2765Clash, The1300
2766Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
2767Claudette Ortiz1100
2768Claudia Leitte1000
2769Claudja Barry1000
2770Cleftones, The1000
2771Click Five, The1300
2772Cliff Edwards1100
2773Climax1100
2774Clock1000
2775Club House1000
2776Clueless1000
2777Coati Mundi1000
2778Codebreaker1000
2779Cody Simpson1000
2780Coheed & Cambria1200
2781Cola Boy1000
2782Colör 1000
2783Cold1300
2784Coleman Hawkins1000
2785Coleman Hell1110
2786Collie Buddz1000
2787Color Me Badd1520
2788Colours1000
2789Come1000
2790Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
2791Common Sense1000
2792Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1100
2793Connee Boswell1000
2794Conner Reeves1000
2795Connie Vannett1100
2796Consumed1000
2797Coo Coo1000
2798Cool C1000
2799Corey Smith1200
2800Corey Taylor1000
2801Corvin Dalek1000
2802Cosculluela1000
2803Cosmic Gate1000
2804Cosmo Jarvis1000
2805Countrie Biggz1000
2806Course, The1000
2807Cowboy Church Sunday School, The1000
2808Cowboy Junkies1100
2809Cowboy Troy1000
2810Cowsills, The1300
2811Coyote Shivers1000
2812Cradle of Filth1000
2813Craig Campbell1300
2814Craig Mack1010
2815Craig Phillips1000
2816Crazy Crash1000
2817Creamy1000
2818Credit to the Nation1000
2819Crooklyn Clan1010
2820Crossfade1300
2821Crosstalk1000
2822Crucial Conflict1000
2823Crucifix1000
2824Crush1100
2825Crystal Aliens1000
2826Crystals, The1400
2827Cubic 221000
2828Cuff Links, The1000
2829Curiosity Killed the Cat1000
2830Curren$y1100
2831Curt Allen1000
2832Cut 'N' Move1000
2833Cutting Crew1110
2834Cutty1000
2835Cycle V1000
2836Cyndi Thompson1400
2837D'nessa1000
2838D'wayne Wiggins1000
2839d-complex1000
2840D-Nice1000
2841D-Side1000
2842D.D. Sound1000
2843D.H.T.1100
2844D.O.E.1010
2845D4L (Down for Life)1110
2846Da Don1110
2847Da Hool1000
2848Da Klubb Kings1000
2849Da Muzicians1000
2850Dada1100
2851Dalbello1000
2852Damageplan1000
2853Damien Rice1100
2854Dan Fogelberg1600
2855Dan Hartman1100
2856Dan Stevens1100
2857Dana Dane1000
2858Dane Bowers1000
2859Danger1000
2860Daniel1000
2861Daniel Lee1000
2862Daniel Powter1100
2863Daniel Tosh1000
2864Danielle Peck1200
2865Dank1000
2866Danny Boone1010
2867Danny Hutton Hitters1000
2868Danzig1100
2869Darkness1200
2870Darlene Love1000
2871Darwin Deez1000
2872Daryl Hall1010
2873Daryle Singletary11110
2874Das EFX1010
2875Datsik1000
2876Dauntee Lapree Carter1000
2877Dave Barnes1000
2878Dave Brubeck Quartet, The1000
2879Dave Grohl1110
2880Dave Loggins1200
2881Dave Mason1100
2882David Dallas1000
2883David Essex1300
2884David Frizzell1100
2885David Nail1610
2886David Raksin Orchestra1000
2887David Rush1000
2888Dawn Penn1000
2889Dawn Robinson1000
2890Daybehavior1000
2891Days Difference1000
2892Days of the New1400
2893Db1000
2894DC Talk1100
2895De La Ghetto1000
2896De Lite1000
2897De Vajabunde 1000
2898De Vol1000
2899Dead Kennedys1100
2900Dead or Alive1211
2901Dean Friedman1000
2902Dear Evan Hansen11000
2903Death Cab for Cutie1500
2904Debbie Deb1000
2905Debby Boone1200
2906Debelah Morgan1100
2907Deborah Harry1000
2908Dee D. Jackson1000
2909Dee Dee1000
2910Deee-Lite1110
2911Deep Blue Something1110
2912Deep Forest1000
2913Deepest Blue1000
2914Defeater1000
2915Degrees of Motion1000
2916Deicide1000
2917Del the Funky Homosapien1110
2918Del Wood1000
2919Delbert McClinton1400
2920Della Jones1000
2921Delta Goodrem1000
2922Demy1000
2923Deniece Williams1310
2924Denim Skillet1000
2925Dennis Brown1000
2926Dennis Miller1000
2927Deorro1110
2928Derwood Bowen1000
2929Des'ree1200
2930Descember Bueno & Issac Delgado1000
2931Descemer Bueno1110
2932Descendants (Cast Of)1200
2933Destroyers, The1100
2934Dethklok1000
2935Detox1000
2936Detroian1000
2937Deuce1000
2938Devin (The Dude)1000
2939Dexter Wiggle1000
2940Dexys Midnight Runners1100
2941Dhani Harrison1000
2942Diamond1000
2943Diamond K1000
2944Diana King1000
2945Dianne Reeves1000
2946Dick Van Dyke1100
2947Dickies1000
2948Die 3 Colonias1000
2949Die Alten Kameraden 1000
2950Die Cöllner 1000
2951Die Original Knaller-Band 1000
2952Dillinger Escape Plan,The1000
2953Dina Rae1110
2954Dino-Mike1000
2955Dinosaur Jr1000
2956Diplo1000
2957Dirt Devils1000
2958Dirt Nasty1000
2959Dirty Polka Band, The1000
2960Dirty South1010
2961Disciples1110
2962Disclosure1510
2963Distillers1100
2964Divinyls1110
2965Divoli S'vere1000
2966Dixie Cups1200
2967Dixie Dicks1000
2968Dizzee Rascal1400
2969DJ AC=DC1000
2970DJ Alligator1001
2971DJ Amuro1000
2972DJ Bass1000
2973DJ Casper1110
2974DJ David Brody1100
2975DJ Düse1000
2976DJ Deeon1000
2977DJ Disco1000
2978DJ Felli Fell1010
2979DJ Frank E1110
2980DJ Fresh1300
2981DJ Gino Ruberto1000
2982DJ Hipst3r1000
2983DJ Hush1000
2984DJ Kazu1000
2985DJ Kool1110
2986DJ Party Rock1000
2987DJ Pied Piper1000
2988DJ Rap1000
2989DJ Rich1000
2990DJ Sakin1000
2991DJ Sin1000
2992Dj Speedo1000
2993DJ Spinking1010
2994DJ Spugna1000
2995DJ Suwami1000
2996DJ Swan1000
2997DJ Tomcraft1000
2998DJ Toomp1000
2999DJ W1000
3000DJ's Choice1000
3001Dlow1010
3002DNA1000
3003DNCE1310
3004Do1110
3005Dobie Gray1100
3006Dodgy1000
3007Dolla Boy1000
3008Dolly Dawn1000
3009Domino1000
3010Dominus Flight1000
3011Don Gardner and Dee Dee Ford1000
3012Don McLean1400
3013Don Phillip1000
3014Don Williams12101
3015Donna Lewis1510
3016Donna Murphy1100
3017Donnas, The1100
3018Donnie Klang1000
3019Donovan1700
3020Dooley Wilson1000
3021Doop1000
3022Dope, The1000
3023Dorinda Clark1000
3024Dorothy Moore1100
3025Dorothy Shay1000
3026Dove Cameron1200
3027Doves1000
3028Down AKA Kilo1000
3029Dr. Alban1010
3030Dr. Badbreath1000
3031Dr. Dave1000
3032Dr. Hook1610
3033Dr. Spin1000
3034Dr. Vibe1000
3035Drake White1220
3036Drama1000
3037Dream, The1520
3038Dreamlovers, The1100
3039Dreezy1010
3040Drew Baldridge1010
3041Driicky Graham1010
3042Drivin N Cryin1100
3043Dua Lipa1310
3044Dublin City Ramblers, The1000
3045Dude 'n Nem1000
3046Duice1100
3047Dulux Connection1000
3048DuMonde1000
3049Duncan Faure1000
3050Duncan Sheik1210
3051Dustin Lynch1520
3052Dusty1000
3053Dutch Force1000
3054Dwayne Johnson1100
3055Dweezil Zappa1000
3056Dwele1200
3057Dylan Scott1010
3058Dynamite Hack1100
3059E Sensual1000
3060E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3061E.Y.C.1000
3062Eamon1110
3063Earl Grant1100
3064East Side Beat1000
3065Ebony1000
3066Ebony Fay1000
3067Echo Image1000
3068Echosmith1010
3069Eddie Holman1100
3070Eddie Kane & Deville1000
3071Eddy Arnold11000
3072Eddy Christiani1000
3073Eddy Duchin1000
3074Eddy Grant1110
3075Edison1000
3076Edison Lighthouse1100
3077Edith Piaf1200
3078Edmee1100
3079Edward Maya1010
3080Edwin El Futuro De La Salsa1000
3081Edwin Hawkins1200
3082EeL1000
3083Efua1000
3084Egoistic Lemon Tea1000
3085Egypt Central1010
3086Egyptian Lover, The1000
3087Eighteen Visions1000
3088EK1000
3089El Mayor1010
3090Electrasy1000
3091Electric Prunes, The1000
3092Electronic1000
3093Elizabeth Mitchell1000
3094Ella Henderson1410
3095Ella Mai1000
3096Elle Varner1100
3097Ellen Gee1000
3098Ellen Krenz 1000
3099Elliott Yamin1000
3100Elliphant1000
3101Elmo & Patsy1200
3102Elo Method1000
3103Emerson Drive1510
3104Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3105EMF1110
3106Emilia1000
3107Emilio Pericoli1000
3108Emily Ellis1100
3109Emma Thompson1100
3110Emoja1000
3111Emotions, The1210
3112Empire of the Sun1000
3113England Dan1500
3114English Beat, The1000
3115Enigma1110
3116Ent Distrikt1000
3117Enur1010
3118Erasuresque1000
3119Eric B & Rakim1000
3120Eric Brown1000
3121Eric Paslay1410
3122Eric Turner1000
3123Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3124Erma Franklin1000
3125Erroll Garner Trio1000
3126Escape the Fate1010
3127Esmee Denters1000
3128Espiritu1000
3129Ester Dean1110
3130Esther Phillips1000
3131Ethan Hawke1000
3132Etiquette, The1000
3133Euee1000
3134Eurobeat Lovers1000
3135Eva Simmons1000
3136Evelyn Champagne King1200
3137Every Time I Die1000
3138Everything1200
3139Exciters1100
3140Expose1510
3141F.U.S.E1000
3142Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1100
3143Factor-X1000
3144Fahrenheit1000
3145Falco1110
3146Family of the Year1100
3147Fantastic Plastic Machine1000
3148Far1000
3149Farm, The1000
3150Fat Boys1100
3151Father Berndt1000
3152Faye Richmonde1000
3153Feeder1000
3154Fefe Dobson1200
3155Feist1310
3156Felix1000
3157Fenix TX1000
3158Ferrante & Teicher1100
3159Ferras1100
3160Ferry Corsten1000
3161Fiction Factory1000
3162Fidank1000
3163Fifth Harmony1310
3164Film Dialogue1000
3165Finatticz1010
3166Finned Pilot1000
3167Finzi Singers, The1000
3168Fireflight1000
3169Fitz and the Tantrums1210
3170Five Man Electrical Band1100
3171Five Satins, The1200
3172Five Stairsteps, The1100
3173Fixx (DDR)1000
3174Fixx, The1200
3175Flaming Lips, The1200
3176Flashman1000
3177Flex1000
3178Flight of the Conchords1100
3179Flip & Fill1100
3180Flobots1200
3181Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3182Floetry1100
3183Fluke1000
3184Flume1110
3185Flying Machine1100
3186Flying Steps1000
3187Flyleaf1400
3188FMob1000
3189Foghat1310
3190Fonda Rae1000
3191Fontane Sisters, The1100
3192Fontella Bass1100
3193Fool Boona1000
3194For Love Not Lisa1000
3195Forester Sisters, The1900
3196Fortunes, The1200
3197Forty Foot Echo1000
3198Foundations, The1210
3199Fountains of Wayne1110
3200Four Knights, the1000
3201Four Preps, The1000
3202Four Year Strong1000
3203Fox and the Hound (Cast of/Disney)1000
3204Foxes1410
3205Foxy1000
3206Framing Hanley1010
3207France Joli1000
3208Francine the Queen of Obscene1000
3209Francis Dunnery1000
3210Francis Jackson1000
3211Franco De Vita1400
3212Frank Caliendo & Ron Sexton1000
3213Frank Ifield1000
3214Frank Weir1000
3215Frankee1100
3216Frankie Beverly1100
3217Frankie Goes To Hollywood1111
3218Frankie Knuckles1000
3219Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
3220Frankie Smith1000
3221Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3222Frayser Boy1000
3223Freak Nasty1110
3224Freak Power1000
3225Freaks1000
3226Fred Astaire1200
3227Fred Durst1100
3228Fred Perry1000
3229Freddie Slack1000
3230Freddy Fender1000
3231Freedom1000
3232Freeez1000
3233Freemasons1000
3234Freestylers1000
3235Frenzal Rhomb1000
3236Frenzi Dix, Gudrun Fischers Partycombo 1000
3237Fresh 41000
3238Freshlyground1110
3239Freshman 151000
3240Fretless Mike Martyn1000
3241Frickin' A1000
3242Friends (TV Show)1100
3243Frisco Fightas1000
3244Full Force1010
3245Full Frontal1000
3246Fun Factory1000
3247Funkadelic1000
3248Furthermore1000
3249Fya1000
3250G.G.1000
3251G.Q.1000
3252G.R.L.1200
3253Gala1000
3254Galantis1110
3255Gang Starr1000
3256Ganxstaridd1000
3257Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3258Gary Barlow1200
3259Gary Chapman1000
3260Gary Crosby1000
3261Gary Go1010
3262Gary Hoey1000
3263Gary Jules1101
3264Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
3265Gary Numan1110
3266Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3267Gaslight Anthem1200
3268Gayla Peevey1100
3269Gene Autry1500
3270Gene Chandler1200
3271Gene Krupa1000
3272General Public1000
3273Gentlemen Prefer Blondes (Cast Of)1100
3274George Benson1700
3275George Ezra1100
3276George Fenton1000
3277George Hall1000
3278Gerald Alston1000
3279Gerardo1100
3280Geri Halliwell1201
3281Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
3282Get Fresh Girls, The1000
3283Ghost1000
3284Ghost Town DJ's1110
3285Gibson Brothers1000
3286Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3287Gillian Weir1000
3288Gina G1111
3289Gino Vannelli1100
3290Girl Talk1000
3291Gisele MacKenzie1000
3292Glancer1000
3293Glass Animals1100
3294Glass Tiger1000
3295Glasvegas1000
3296Glen Washington1000
3297Glenn Medeiros1100
3298Gloria Hardiman1100
3299Gloria Hart1000
3300Gloriana1310
3301Gloworm1000
3302gnash1110
3303Go Radio1000
3304God Forbid1000
3305God-des & She1000
3306Gogi Grant1100
3307Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3308Goldfinger1010
3309Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3310Goodie Mob1000
3311Goodmen1000
3312Goofy Movie, A1200
3313Gordon Macrae1100
3314Goro1000
3315Gottlieb Wendehals 1000
3316Gotye1211
3317Grace1100
3318Grace Jones1110
3319Grace Mitchell1000
3320Grand Funk Railroad1800
3321Grand Puba1000
3322Grandmaster Flash1110
3323Grant Lee Buffalo1000
3324Gravity Kills1000
3325Greg Bates1200
3326Greg Phillinganes1000
3327Gregory Hines1000
3328Grey1110
3329Grid, The1000
3330Groove Theory1110
3331GS Boyz1010
3332Guided by Voices1000
3333Guido Cantz 1000
3334Gummibar1110
3335Gus Arnheim1000
3336Gustavo Elis 1000
3337Guy Called Gerald, A1000
3338Guy Sebastian1200
3339Guy Thomas1000
3340Gwashi1000
3341Gwen McCrae1000
3342Gwen Sebastian1100
3343Gwyneth Paltrow1200
3344Gyptian1110
3345GZR1000
3346H-Town1210
3347Habegale1000
3348Hajime.y1000
3349Hal Kemp1000
3350Hal McIntyre1000
3351Halo Friendlies1000
3352Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
3353Hamsika Iyer1000
3354Hank Locklin1300
3355Hanna1000
3356Hans Zimmer1000
3357Hapa1000
3358Happy Hardcore1100
3359Happy Ol'McWeasel1000
3360Hariet Hilliard1000
3361Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
3362Harry Belafonte1300
3363Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1200
3364Harry Simeone Chorale1200
3365Harvey Danger1110
3366Hashim1000
3367Hassan1000
3368Havana Brown1111
3369Hayden Panettiere 1100
3370Hayley Williams1220
3371Haystak1000
3372Heartland1210
3373Heather Headley1200
3374Heather Masse1000
3375Heather Small1100
3376Heaven 171000
3377Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3378Heavy, The1200
3379Heidi Newfield1300
3380Heitor Pereira1000
3381Helen1000
3382Helen Saint John1000
3383Henhouse Five (Plus Two)1000
3384Henry King1000
3385Herbie1000
3386Hey Monday1000
3387Hi-Five1310
3388Hi-Rise1000
3389Hi-Standard1000
3390Hideyuki Ono (小野秀幸)1000
3391HiFyve1110
3392High Fashion1000
3393Highly Suspect1100
3394Himsa1000
3395Hinder1810
3396Hissyfits, The1000
3397Hit Company1000
3398Hives, The1100
3399Hoagy Carmichael1100
3400Hollies, The1400
3401Holly Palmer1000
3402Homebwoi1000
3403Honey Cone, The1100
3404Honeywagon1000
3405Honor Society1000
3406Hoodoo Gurus1000
3407Hoosiers1000
3408Hope 71000
3409Horace Heidt1000
3410Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3411Hot Butter1000
3412Hot Chelle Rae1201
3413House of Pain1110
3414Houseboyz1000
3415How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3416Howard Hewett1000
3417Howard Huntsberry1000
3418Howard Jones1620
3419Howard Stern1000
3420Howie Day1200
3421Hozier1610
3422Huddersfield Choral Society1000
3423Hue & Cry1000
3424Hues Corporation, The1200
3425Huey1110
3426Hugo1100
3427Hypnotize Camp Posse1000
3428I Prevail1100
3429I-201110
3430Iamsu!1010
3431Ian Carey Project, The1000
3432Ian Van Dahl1110
3433Ice-T1000
3434Icona Pop1211
3435Ida orr Vs Fredde Le Grand1000
3436Iggy Pop1300
3437Il Divo1000
3438Ilegales, The1100
3439Imagination1000
3440Imajin1000
3441Imani Coppola1100
3442Immortals, The1000
3443Imogen Heap1000
3444In Deep1000
3445In Flames1000
3446Inaya Day1110
3447Incognito1000
3448Indeep1000
3449India Martinez1000
3450Indians1000
3451Infinity1000
3452Infinity So Awesome1000
3453Information Society1010
3454Ingrid Michaelson1300
3455INNA1010
3456Inner Circle1220
3457Inner Life1000
3458Intenso Project1000
3459Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3460Iron & Wine1000
3461Iron Butterfly1100
3462Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3463Issues1000
3464Ivan Neville1000
3465Iyaz1000
3466Izzy Isadore1000
3467J Dilla1000
3468J'Martin1000
3469J. Dash1010
3470J. Holiday1200
3471J. Phoenix1110
3472J. Weav1100
3473J.J. Fad1110
3474Ja'net Dubois 1100
3475Jack Black1000
3476Jack Johnson11210
3477Jack White1300
3478Jack's Mannequin1200
3479Jacki-O1000
3480Jackie Moore1000
3481Jackie Q1100
3482Jade1210
3483Jade Anderson1000
3484Jae Millz1210
3485Jah Boys, The1000
3486Jaimeson1000
3487Jakatta1000
3488Jake Steed1000
3489Jam Master '731000
3490James Bay1320
3491James Blake1000
3492James Dean Bradfield1000
3493James Ford Murphy1000
3494James Intveld1000
3495James Otto1410
3496James Ray1000
3497James Speedy1000
3498Jamie Anderson1000
3499Jamie Cullum1801
3500Jamie Drastik1000
3501Jan Savitt1000
3502Jan Stevens1000
3503Jane Monheit1000
3504Jane Siberry1100
3505Janine Kunze1000
3506Janitor and Secret Sauce1000
3507Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
3508Jasmine1000
3509Jason Brannon1000
3510Jason Chain1000
3511Jason Donovan1000
3512Jason Isbell1000
3513Jason Michael Carroll1200
3514Jason Nevins1100
3515Java1000
3516Javine1000
3517Jax Jones1110
3518Jay & The Americans1300
3519Jaye P Morgan1000
3520Jayo Felony1000
3521Jazze Pha1010
3522JDS1000
3523Jeannie C Riley1100
3524Jeff Buckley1200
3525Jeff Danna1000
3526Jeff Residenza & Mauritzo1000
3527Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3528Jeffrey Daniels1000
3529Jem1000
3530Jennette McCurdy1100
3531Jennifer1000
3532Jennifer Holliday1100
3533Jennifer Lawrence1100
3534Jennifer Paige1300
3535Jenny1000
3536Jensen House1000
3537Jeremy Kay1000
3538Jerry Gray1000
3539Jerry Lee Lewis1310
3540Jerry Vale1700
3541Jerry Wallace1100
3542Jess Glynne1610
3543Jesse & Joy1000
3544Jesse Johnson1000
3545Jesse McCartney1300
3546Jesse Powell1110
3547Jessica Andrews1910
3548Jessica Jarrell1000
3549Jessica Rabbit1100
3550Jessica Sutta1000
3551Jessie James1110
3552Jessie Ware1300
3553Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
3554Jethro Tull1500
3555Jets, The1410
3556Jill Sobule1100
3557Jim Beanz1000
3558Jim Gaffigan1000
3559Jim Jones1200
3560Jim Lowe1100
3561Jim Messina1100
3562Jimmy Cozier1100
3563Jimmy Dean1100
3564Jimmy Kimmel (Jimenem)1000
3565Jimmy Lunceford1000
3566Jimmy Page1000
3567Jimmy Ruffin1100
3568Jimmy Soul1100
3569Jive Jones1000
3570JJ Grey & Mofro1100
3571JLS1400
3572Joachim Garraud1100
3573Joan Baez1000
3574Joan Rodgers1000
3575Joan Weber1000
3576Jody Miller1100
3577Jody Reynolds1000
3578Joe Beast1000
3579Joe Diffie12200
3580Joe Esposito1000
3581Joe Jackson1000
3582Joe Montana1000
3583Joe Rinoie1000
3584Joe Roberts1000
3585Joe Strummer1000
3586Joe Walsh1300
3587Joey + Rory1200
3588Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3589Joey Deluxe1000
3590Joey Galaxy1110
3591Joey Lawrence1000
3592Joey Ramone1100
3593John Berry11400
3594John Cale1100
3595John Cena1000
3596John Desire1000
3597John Farley1000
3598John Ford Coley1500
3599John Fox1000
3600John Frusciante1000
3601John Morgan Orchestra1000
3602John Pizzarelli1000
3603John Rich1410
3604John Ryan1110
3605John Taylor1000
3606John Tesh1200
3607Johnnie Taylor1200
3608Johnny Burnette1100
3609Johnny Crass1000
3610Johnny Desmond1000
3611Johnny Lee1500
3612Johnny Maestro & The Brooklyn Bridge1000
3613Joi Cardwell1000
3614Jomanda1000
3615Jon B1500
3616Jon Bellion1110
3617Jon Randall1200
3618Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, The1000
3619Jonathan Coulton1000
3620Jonathan Edwards1000
3621Jonathan Groff1000
3622Jondi & Spesh1000
3623Jonell Mosser1000
3624Jonn Hart1010
3625Jonny Craig1000
3626Jonny Dynamite!1000
3627Jonny Hansen1000
3628Jose Feliciano1400
3629Joseph Mohr1100
3630Josephine Premice1000
3631Josey Scott1100
3632Josh 21000
3633Josh Gracin1500
3634Joy Enriquez1000
3635JS1100
3636JS 161001
3637JT Playaz1000
3638JT.1Up1000
3639Juan Magan1000
3640Jucxi1000
3641Jude1000
3642Jude Coulter-Pultz1000
3643Judge Clarkie1000
3644Judge Jive's Court Jesters1000
3645Juelz Santana1610
3646Julia1000
3647Julia Fordham1000
3648Julia Lee and Her Boyfriends1000
3649Julia Michaels1210
3650Juliana Hatfield Three, The1000
3651Julianne Hough1100
3652Julie1000
3653Julie Ann Frost1000
3654Juliette Lewis & The Licks1000
3655Julio Iglesias1800
3656Julius LaRosa1000
3657Jumpin' Joe's Big City Swing Show1000
3658Jun1000
3659Jungle Brothers1000
3660Junior1000
3661Junior Mafia1110
3662Junior Vasquez1000
3663Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
3664Junkfood Junkies1000
3665Jussie Smollett1100
3666Just Jack1000
3667Just Left1000
3668Justified Ancients of Mu Mu, The1000
3669Justin1000
3670Justin Pierre1000
3671K'naan1100
3672K. Flay1000
3673K. Michelle1300
3674K.T. Oslin1500
3675K.W.S.1000
3676K71000
3677Kaci Battaglia1000
3678Kai1110
3679Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1100
3680Kane Brown1110
3681Kano1000
3682Kany Garcia1000
3683Kaori Takada (高田香里)1000
3684Karen Clark1000
3685Karen Kamon1000
3686Karen Young1000
3687Karla Bonoff1200
3688Katalina1000
3689Kate Project1000
3690Kate Smith1100
3691Kathleen Battle1000
3692Katie Lopez1100
3693Katie Melua1200
3694Katrina & The Waves1110
3695Katt Williams1000
3696Katty B1000
3697Kavana1000
3698Kavanovich1000
3699Kay Cee1000
3700Kaye Styles1000
3701KölschFraktion 1000
3702Keak Da Sneak1000
3703Keane1400
3704Keb'Mo'1100
3705Keely Smith1100
3706Kehlani1110
3707Keith Bryant1100
3708Keith Green1000
3709Kel Spencer1000
3710Kelleigh Bannen1200
3711Kellin Quinn1010
3712Kelly Cosmo1000
3713Kelly Llorenna1000
3714Kelly Osbourne1200
3715Ken Griffin1000
3716Ken-D1000
3717Kenny Dope Present the Bucketheads1000
3718Kenny Sargent1000
3719Kenny Thomas1000
3720Kenny Wayne Shepherd1600
3721Kerry Ellis1000
3722Kevin Aviance1010
3723Kevin Kline1100
3724Kevin Kong1000
3725Kevin Rudolf1100
3726Kevin Sharp1501
3727KGB1000
3728Khadejia1000
3729Khalid1200
3730Kicks Like a Mule1000
3731Kid Kurup1000
3732Kidajiro (キダジロ)1000
3733Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers1000
3734Kiesza1210
3735Kiiara1220
3736Kiki Dee1100
3737Kill the Noise1010
3738Killa Kyleon1000
3739Killah Priest1000
3740Kim Appleby1000
3741Kim Burrel1000
3742Kim Weston1100
3743Kimitaka Matsumae1000
3744Kimmi1000
3745King Crimson1000
3746King Missle1100
3747King Skillet Gang1000
3748King T.1000
3749Kingmaker1000
3750Kinky1000
3751Kip Addotta1000
3752Kippi Brannon1000
3753Kitchens of Distinction1000
3754Kitten 7771000
3755Kittie1100
3756Kitty Wells1900
3757Kix1120
3758Kiyotaka Sugimoto (腹筋忍者台)1000
3759Kleeblatt 1000
3760Klopfenpop1000
3761Klymaxx1100
3762KMFDM1000
3763Kobe Bryant1000
3764Kobi LaCroix1000
3765Kodak Black1000
3766KONGOS1110
3767Konkrete1000
3768Kool Moe Dee1210
3769Kopps1000
3770Kors K1000
3771Kosaka Riyu (小坂りゆ)1000
3772Krayzie Bone1100
3773Kreayshawn1100
3774Krewella1110
3775Kris Isak1000
3776Kris Kross1220
3777Kristy MacColl1100
3778Krystal Keith1100
3779Kuana Torres Kahele1000
3780Kumbia Kings1100
3781Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
3782Kurt Kellner 1000
3783Kurti & Berti 1000
3784Kwame1000
3785Kwony Cash1010
3786Kyla1110
3787Kyle1010
3788L.A. Dream Team1000
3789L.A. Guns1110
3790L.V.1110
3791La Chat1010
3792La Roux1411
3793La Toyia Williams1000
3794La's, The1000
3795Lady Baby 1000
3796Ladysmith Black Mambazo1000
3797Laid Back1000
3798Lala Brown1100
3799Lala Moore1000
3800Lamb of God1000
3801Lamya1000
3802Lange1000
3803Larry Blackman1000
3804Larry Clinton1200
3805Larry Graham1100
3806Larry Greene1000
3807Larry LaPrise1000
3808Larry Mullen1000
3809Las Ketchup1100
3810Lash1000
3811Last Goodnight1100
3812Laura Branigan1510
3813Laura Creamer1100
3814Laura Welsh1000
3815Lauren Bennett1110
3816Laurie London1100
3817Laurie Sargent1000
3818Lawrence Welk1100
3819Lazlo Bane1000
3820LCD Soundsystem1100
3821Lea1010
3822Ledisi1200
3823Lee Bennett1000
3824Lee Harvey1110
3825Lee Roy Parnell11500
3826Lego Studio1000
3827Leighton Meester1210
3828Len1110
3829Lena Horne1300
3830Leo Moracchioli1000
3831Leo Sayer1400
3832Leon Russell1300
3833Leona Lewis11110
3834Leoni1000
3835Leroy1000
3836Leshaun1110
3837Leslie Caron1000
3838Leslie Parrish1000
3839Let Loose1000
3840Lettermen1800
3841Level 421110
3842Levellers1000
3843Libero 51000
3844Liberty All Staz1000
3845Lightning Seeds, The1000
3846Lightshow1000
3847Lil C1000
3848Lil Cease1110
3849Lil Chuckee1000
3850Lil Green1000
3851Lil Keke1000
3852Lil Louis1000
3853Lil Mama1100
3854Lil Reese1010
3855Lil Santana1000
3856Lil Suzy1000
3857Lil Troy1000
3858Lil Wyte1000
3859Lillix1100
3860Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
3861Limahl1100
3862Limousines, The1000
3863Lina Santiago1100
3864Linda Davis1700
3865Linda Perry1100
3866Lipps Inc.1111
3867Liquid1000
3868Liquid Jesus1000
3869Lisa Fischer1100
3870Lisa Hartman1100
3871Lisa Kudrow1000
3872Lisa Marie Presley1100
3873Lisa Scott-Lee1000
3874Little Billy Shatner1000
3875Little Boots1000
3876Little Dragon1000
3877Little Mix11300
3878Little Peggy March1100
3879Little Richard1400
3880Little Ritchie Ray1000
3881Little Shepherd1000
3882Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul1000
3883Liu Feng (劉 鋒)1000
3884Live 2 Love1000
3885Livin' Joy1000
3886Living Colour1100
3887Living In a Box1000
3888Liz Phair1200
3889LMC1000
3890Lockout1000
3891Logic1110
3892Lolita1000
3893Londonbeat1200
3894Longpips1000
3895Looga Man1000
3896Lookas1010
3897Looking Glass1100
3898Loon1310
3899Loose Joints1000
3900Los Del Mar1100
3901Los Del Rio1111
3902Los Temerarios1800
3903Los Umbrellos1000
3904Losers1000
3905Loss mer fiere 1000
3906Lost Boyz, The1110
3907Lou Breeze1000
3908Lou Rawls1200
3909Loud Force1000
3910Loudon Wainwright the III1000
3911Louise Mandrell1200
3912Love1000
3913Love & Theft1400
3914Love Boat (TV Show)1100
3915Love Machineguns1000
3916Love Unlimited Orchestra1000
3917LoveRance1000
3918Lox, The1110
3919Lucenzo1110
3920Lucky Shakes & The D.T. Rollers1000
3921Lucy Spraggan1110
3922Lucyfer1000
3923Lud Foe1000
3924Luis Miguel12700
3925Lukas Graham1210
3926Luke1000
3927Lumidee1110
3928Luniz1010
3929Luny Tunes1010
3930Lustra1110
3931Luther Ingram1100
3932Lutricia McNeal1000
3933Luv Unlimited1000
3934M A R R S1000
3935M Beat1000
3936M*A*G*I*K*A1000
3937M.A.N1000
3938M.O.P.1000
3939M831100
3940Mac Lethal1000
3941Mac McAnally1100
3942Machine1010
3943Machine Head1000
3944Machines of Loving Grace1000
3945Mack 101010
3946Macky1000
3947Mad Caddies1000
3948Mad'House1000
3949Madagascar 31000
3950Madeintyo1010
3951Madness1100
3952Maejor Ali1010
3953Majid Jordan1110
3954Major Harris1100
3955Male Wilson1100
3956Maluma1010
3957Mama Cass1100
3958Mandalay1000
3959Mandy Patinkin1000
3960Manfred Mann1200
3961Manhattans, The1310
3962Mansun1000
3963Mantronik Vs EPMD1000
3964Manu Chao1000
3965Manu Dibango1000
3966Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
3967Marathons, The1100
3968Marc Almond1000
3969Marc Broussard1100
3970Marc Cohn1100
3971Marcella Detroit1000
3972Marcels, The1200
3973Marco Mzee 1000
3974Maren Morris1100
3975Margaret Becker1000
3976Maria K1000
3977Maria McKee1000
3978Mariahlynn1000
3979Marian Hill1110
3980Mariana Trench1000
3981Marianne Faithfull1000
3982Marie Antoinette1000
3983Marie-Luise Nikuta 1000
3984Marietta1000
3985Marilyn Maxwell1200
3986Marilyn Monroe1200
3987Mario Winans1210
3988Marion Holmes1000
3989Mark Alberts1000
3990Mark Curry1010
3991Mark Dinning1100
3992Mark Hoppus1100
3993Mark Jonathan Davis1000
3994Mark Owen1000
3995Mark Sweeney1000
3996Markus Becker1000
3997Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
3998Married With Children (TV Show)1100
3999Marshall Crenshaw1100
4000Marshall Tucker Band1400
4001Marshmello1010
4002Martha Wash1100
4003Marti Pellow1000
4004Martika1110
4005Martine McCutcheon1000
4006Marty Robbins11100
4007Marty Stuart11200
4008Martyr AD1000
4009Marvin Sease1000
4010Mary Elizabeth McGlynn1000
4011Mary Hopkin1100
4012Mary Kiani1000
4013Mary Mary1200
4014Masa1000
4015Masta Killa1000
4016Matina McCutcheon1000
4017Matthew Koma1110
4018Matthew Sweet1200
4019Matthias Bamert1000
4020Maurice Joshua1000
4021Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4022Max Zimms1000
4023Max-A-Million1000
4024Maxi Jazz1000
4025Maxine Brown1000
4026Maxine Nightingale1100
4027Maxx1000
4028Maya1000
4029Maze1200
4030Mazik K1000
4031MC Dixie1000
4032MC Quest1000
4033MC Rage1000
4034MC Taiwan1000
4035Mc Ya1000
4036MC Young1000
4037MC51100
4038McBride & The Ride1600
4039McFadden & Whitehead1100
4040Me Phi Me1000
4041Mecca1000
4042Medicine1000
4043Medina1010
4044Meg Myers1010
4045Megu1000
4046Meja1100
4047Mel Ferrer1000
4048Mel Torme1200
4049Mel-Man1000
4050Melanie C1101
4051Melanie Williams1000
4052Meleni Smith1000
4053Melissa1000
4054Melissa Joan Hart1000
4055Melodie Sexton1000
4056Members of Mayday1000
4057Men of Standard1000
4058Men Without Hats1110
4059Mercedes1100
4060Mercy1000
4061MercyMe1210
4062Merril Bainbridge1100
4063Merry Clayton1000
4064Merry Macs, The1000
4065Merv Griffin1100
4066MeShell Ndegeocello1200
4067MEST1000
4068Metisse1000
4069MFSB1000
4070Mia X1000
4071Mica Paris1100
4072Mica Roberts1100
4073Michael Andrews1100
4074Michael Bivins1000
4075Michael Davidson1000
4076Michael Johns1000
4077Michael Penn1000
4078Michael Sembello1111
4079Michael W. Smith1500
4080Michel Telo1100
4081Michelle1000
4082Michelle Gayle1000
4083Michie One1000
4084Mick Jagger1220
4085Mickey & Sylvia1100
4086Mickey Avalon1000
4087Mickey Guyton1100
4088Micky1000
4089Midihead1000
4090Midland1100
4091Midnight Hour1100
4092Midnight Oil1100
4093Midnight Star1110
4094Mighty Dub Katz1000
4095Mikaele Opio1000
4096Mike + The Mechanics1200
4097Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4098Mike Shorey1000
4099Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4100MikeBoySlim1000
4101Mikel Knight1000
4102Mikky Ekko1110
4103Mikos Spanyi1000
4104Millie1400
4105Millie Vanilli1210
4106Mindbenders, The1100
4107Mini Viva1000
4108Minimalistix1000
4109Minnie Riperton1100
4110Miss Justine1000
4111Missing Heart1000
4112Mitch Ryder1200
4113Mitchell Ayres1000
4114Miu~Myu1000
4115Mixx Master Lee1000
4116MM1000
4117MO1220
4118Mo Shaw1000
4119Mocha1100
4120Modern English1100
4121Modest Mouse1110
4122Monaco1000
4123Money1000
4124Monie Love1000
4125Monoral Heads1000
4126Monster Zero1000
4127Montovani1000
4128Montserrat Caballe1000
4129Monty1110
4130Monty Python1400
4131Monxx1000
4132Mood 2 Swing1000
4133Moody Good1010
4134Moonshine Bandits1000
4135Moony1000
4136Morgana1000
4137Morrissey1100
4138Mos Def1000
4139Motels, The1200
4140Mother Love Bone1000
4141Motoaki.F1000
4142Motorcycle1000
4143Motorhead1110
4144Mountain1100
4145Mr. Brian & The Final Band1000
4146Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4147Mr. Dog1000
4148Mr. Ed Jumps the Gun1000
4149Mr. Fingers1000
4150Mr. Hudson1000
4151Mr. John1000
4152Mr. Mister1320
4153Mr. Oizo1000
4154Mr. President1000
4155Mr. Probz1110
4156Mr. Spring1000
4157Mr. Vegas1010
4158Mr. X and Mr. Y1000
4159Ms. Dynamite1000
4160Ms. Jade1000
4161Ms. Thing1100
4162Ms. Toi1010
4163MTO1000
4164Muddy Zoots Big Band1000
4165Muffs, The1000
4166Mungo Jerry1100
4167Murmurs, The1100
4168Murs1010
4169Music Instructor1000
4170Music Relief1000
4171Musical Youth1110
4172Must Die1000
4173Mustache Men1000
4174Mutemath1100
4175Mutha's Day Out1000
4176Mutiny UK1000
4177MXPX1000
4178My First Earthquake1000
4179My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult1000
4180Mychael Danna1000
4181Mystic1010
4182N&S1000
4183N'Klabe1010
4184N-Dubz1000
4185N-Joi1000
4186N-Tyce1000
4187N.O.R.E.1100
4188N.Y.C. Peech Boys1000
4189N.Y.C.C.1000
4190Nagato Machi (長門マチ)1000
4191Naimee Coleman1000
4192Nakatek1000
4193Nanci Griffith1000
4194Nancy Sinatra1501
4195Naomi Judd1100
4196Napalm Death1000
4197Nappy Roots1200
4198Napua Greig1000
4199Nat Brandywine1000
4200Natalie La Rose1110
4201Natasha Mosley1000
4202Natasja1010
4203Nate Ruess1210
4204Nathalie1000
4205Nathan Sykes1200
4206Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
4207National, The1100
4208Natious1000
4209Nature1000
4210Naughty by Nature1320
4211Nayer1110
4212Nazareth1200
4213Neal Hefti1000
4214Neal McCoy11800
4215Neil Young1500
4216Nelson Riddle1000
4217Nerf Herder1000
4218Neuropa1000
4219Neutral1000
4220Nevarakka1000
4221New Birth1000
4222New Boyz1010
4223New Christy Minstrels1000
4224New Found Glory1300
4225New Hollow1010
4226New Politics1100
4227New Radicals1210
4228Newcleus1010
4229NewGoldTooth1000
4230Newton Faulkner1000
4231Next File, The1000
4232Niall Horan1210
4233Nice & Wild1000
4234Nicholas David1000
4235Nick Berry1000
4236Nick Cannon1110
4237Nick Gilder1100
4238Nick Lowe1100
4239Nicki French1100
4240Nicky Holland1000
4241Nico & Vinz1110
4242Nicole Atkins1000
4243Nicolette1000
4244Nigel & Marvin1000
4245Nigel Kennedy1000
4246Nightcrawlers1000
4247Nightwish1200
4248Niia1010
4249Niki1000
4250Niko1000
4251Nil Lara1000
4252Nina Simone1200
4253Nine Days1210
4254Nineball1000
4255Nino Tempo1000
4256No Mercy1210
4257No. 91000
4258Noisia1000
4259Nomad1000
4260Noria1000
4261Noria Shiraishi (のりあ)1000
4262Norman Del Mar 1000
4263Norman Greenbaum1100
4264North On 411000
4265Nothing Short of Pure1000
4266Novaspace1100
4267Nu Shooz1010
4268Nuttin Nyce1000
4269NW2601000
4270O'Bryan1000
4271O-Zone1110
4272O.A.R.1300
4273Obsession1000
4274Ocean1100
4275Of Monsters and Men1110
4276Oh Wells, The1000
4277OK Go1100
4278Oleander1200
4279Oleta Adams1110
4280Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
4281Oliver1000
4282Oliver Cheatham1000
4283Olivia O'Brien1110
4284Olly Murs11100
4285Omar Chandler1100
4286Omega1000
4287Omero Mumba1000
4288OMI1110
4289One Nation1000
4290Onyx Amiira1000
4291Oobie1000
4292Ooh.La.La1000
4293Opus III1000
4294Orb, The1000
4295Orianthi1100
4296Original-Birkenwälder Musikanten 1000
4297Osamni Garcia & Sensato1000
4298Oscar Barila1000
4299Otis Rush1000
4300Ottawan1100
4301Ottmar Liebert1000
4302Oui 31000
4303Our Last Night1000
4304Out of the Grey1000
4305Ovan Chan1000
4306Oxide & Neutrino1000
4307Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
4308Ozuna1010
4309P-Square1000
4310Paffendorf1000
4311Paolo Nutini1500
4312Paparue1000
4313Paper Lace1100
4314Parachute1000
4315Parallel Floaters1000
4316Parkway Drive1000
4317Part of Five (TV Show)1100
4318Partridge Family, The1500
4319Partynextdoor1100
4320Pasadenas, The1000
4321Passenger1310
4322Passion Pit1110
4323Pat Dailey1000
4324Pat Godwin1000
4325Pat Monahan1200
4326Pat Williams1100
4327Patrice Rushen1100
4328Patricia Carey1000
4329Patrick Lindsey1000
4330Patrick Stump1210
4331Patrick Swayze1110
4332Patrick Victorio1000
4333Patti Austin1200
4334Patty Griffin1000
4335Paul & Storm1000
4336Paul Davis1400
4337Paul McCoy1110
4338Paul Oakenfold1110
4339Paul Overstreet1700
4340Paul Simon1910
4341Paul Thorn1000
4342Paul Whiteman1000
4343Paula DeAnda1000
4344Paulina Rubio11000
4345Paulissa Moorman1010
4346Peanut1110
4347Pearl Bailey1000
4348Pee Wee King1100
4349Peek, The Rodeo Clown With Two Paralyzed Legs1000
4350Penguins1100
4351Penny Lee1000
4352Pentatonix1100
4353Pepper1000
4354Perfecto Allstarz1000
4355Pete Shelley1000
4356Pete Yorn1000
4357Pete's Dragon (Cast of/Disney)1000
4358Peter & Gordon1300
4359Peter Bjorn1000
4360Peter Brown1000
4361Peter Cetera1600
4362Peter Frampton1400
4363Peter Gelderblom1000
4364Peter Kevolan1000
4365Peter Pettinger1000
4366Peter Wackel1000
4367Peter, Bjorn and John1000
4368Peter, Paul, & Mary1500
4369peterrabbit311000
4370Petula Clark1610
4371PF Project1000
4372PFR1000
4373Phil Daniels1000
4374Phil Keaggy & Michelle Pillar1000
4375Philip Bailey1100
4376Phixx1000
4377Phizzle Dizzle1000
4378Phoebe Buffay And The Hairballs1000
4379Phoenix1110
4380Phunk Junkeez1000
4381Pianoman1000
4382Pied Pipers1400
4383Piet Kee1000
4384Pimps, The1000
4385Pink Steel1000
4386Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4387Pirates of the Penzance1100
4388Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra1000
4389Pixie Lott1300
4390Placebo1100
4391Plain White T's1310
4392Planet Funk1000
4393Planet Soul1000
4394Playa1000
4395Plumb1200
4396Plump DJs1000
4397Point of Grace1200
4398Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4399Pony Town Boyz1000
4400Pop Daddie's Big Band1000
4401Pop'n 6 Staff Roll (ポップン6スタッフロール)1000
4402Popcaan1100
4403Poppa Kools' Krash House1000
4404Popular Demand1000
4405Porcelain Black1000
4406Porno For Pyros1000
4407Portrait1200
4408Portsmith Sinfonia1000
4409Portugal. The Man1110
4410Posies, The1000
4411Powderfinger1000
4412Praga Khan1000
4413Pras (Pras Michel)1210
4414Preston Johnny1000
4415Preston Smith1000
4416Pretty Ricky1320
4417Primal Scream1000
4418Prince Markie Dee1000
4419Prince Royce1220
4420Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
4421Priscilla Renea1010
4422Pro Tech1000
4423Problem1000
4424Probot1000
4425Proclaimers, The1110
4426Professor Green1400
4427Project Sisyphus1000
4428Propagandhi1000
4429Psirico1000
4430Psykosonik1000
4431Public Announcement1200
4432Public Enemy1100
4433Public Image Ltd.1000
4434Pulp1000
4435Pure Prairie League1100
4436Pure Sugar1000
4437Q.F.X1000
4438Qkumba Zoo1000
4439Quarterflash1200
4440Queens of the Stone Age1300
4441Quiet Riot1411
4442R-31000
4443R. City1110
4444R. Dean Taylor1000
4445R.A. The Rugged Man1000
4446R.L. Burnside1000
4447R.O.B.B.1000
4448Rabaue1000
4449Rachel Platten1210
4450Rachel Stevens1000
4451Rachel Yamagata1000
4452Raco Rabanne1000
4453Raekwon1000
4454RaeLynn1100
4455Rage1000
4456Raghav1000
4457Rahzel1000
4458Raindancer1000
4459Raj Ramayya1000
4460Rakim1210
4461Ralph Flanagan1000
4462Ralph Martiere1000
4463Ram Jam1100
4464Ramon Rodriguez1000
4465Ramsey Lewis Trio1000
4466Randy Newman1400
4467Rasheeda1000
4468Ratt1410
4469Ratty1000
4470Raulin Rodriguez1000
4471Raver's Choice1000
4472Ray Anthony1200
4473Ray Dalton1110
4474Ray Hendricks1000
4475Ray Lavender1000
4476Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1110
4477Raybezzie1000
4478Rayvon1110
4479Razor & Guildo1000
4480RBA1000
4481Re4mation1000
4482Rebel MC & Double Trouble1000
4483Rebel Son1000
4484Red Dragon1000
4485Red Foo1100
4486Red Rider1110
4487Red Rum1000
4488Red Stegall1000
4489Redbone1100
4490Redhead Kingpin & the F.B.I.1000
4491Rednex1110
4492Reelists1000
4493Refreshments, The1100
4494Regina Belle11900
4495Reik1000
4496Reika1000
4497Rej3ctz1110
4498Rell1000
4499Remo1100
4500Remy1010
4501Remy Boyz1110
4502Remy Martin1000
4503Remy Zero1100
4504Renate Fuchs 1000
4505Rene & Angela1000
4506Replacements, The1000
4507ReR1000
4508RevenG1000
4509Reverend Horton Heat1000
4510Rheinländer 1000
4511Rhett Akins11000
4512Rhino Bucket1000
4513Rhos Orpheus Male Voice Choir1000
4514Rhythim Is Rhythim1000
4515Rhythm On the Loose1000
4516Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4517Rice. C1000
4518Rich Boy1110
4519Rich Gang1110
4520Richard Darbyshire1000
4521Richard Hayman1000
4522Richard Marlow1000
4523Richard Roxburgh1000
4524Richard Smallwood1100
4525Richard Wagner1100
4526Richard X1000
4527Richie McDonald1200
4528Rick & Morty1000
4529Rick Springfield1210
4530Rickie Lee Jones1300
4531Rico Love1100
4532Riewo1000
4533Riff Raff1010
4534Riga Radio Choir1000
4535Right On Time1000
4536Risette1000
4537Rishi Rich Project1000
4538Risky Men1000
4539Rita Coolidge1300
4540Ritchie Family1000
4541Ritchie Valens1300
4542Rob Balder1000
4543Rob Pattinson1000
4544Rob Swire1010
4545Robbie Danzie1000
4546Robbie Nevil1100
4547Robert Earl Keen1000
4548Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4549Robin Trower1200
4550Robyn & Kleerup1000
4551Roccett1000
4552Rochelle1000
4553Rockell1000
4554Rockell Minor1000
4555Rocket to the Moon, A1000
4556Rodney Atkins11710
4557Roger Sanchez1000
4558Roger Williams1000
4559Roland Klinkenberg1000
4560Rolfe Kent1000
4561Rollins Band1000
4562Romantics, The1111
4563Romeo1000
4564Romeo Void1110
4565Ron Isley1000
4566Ron Pope1100
4567Ronettes, The1300
4568Ronnie Dunn1400
4569Ronnie Spector1000
4570Rooftop Singers1100
4571Rosanne Cash1800
4572Roscoe Dash1000
4573Rose1000
4574Rose & John1000
4575Rose Royce1500
4576Rosie Gaines1100
4577Rouge1000
4578Roula1110
4579ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT1000
4580Roxanne Shante1000
4581Roxy Music1400
4582Roy Acuff1200
4583Roy Brown1000
4584Roy Jones1000
4585Royce Da 5'9"1010
4586Rozes1110
4587Ruben Haze1010
4588Ruben Studdard1300
4589Ruby Starr1000
4590Rudolph & The Gang1000
4591Rufus Wainwright1200
4592Rumjacks, The1000
4593Run C&W1000
4594Runner Runner1000
4595Rusty Draper1000
4596Ruth B1110
4597Ruth Wallis1100
4598Ryan Tedder1000
4599Ryota Mitsunaga (光永亮太)1000
4600RZA, The1000
4601S Club 81000
4602S&K1000
4603S'Express1000
4604Sabi1110
4605Safri Duo1000
4606Saigon Kick1100
4607Saint, The1000
4608Sak Noel1100
4609Salt1000
4610Sam Donohue1000
4611Sam Obernik1000
4612Sam Palladio1000
4613Sam Sparro1110
4614Sam the Sham & The Pharohs1200
4615sAmi1000
4616Sammi Smith1100
4617Sammy Adams1100
4618Samo Hubid1000
4619Sampha1000
4620Sandy B1000
4621Santino Fontana1100
4622Sara1000
4623Sarah1000
4624Sarah Buxton1100
4625Sarah Connor1100
4626Sarah Vaughan1600
4627Sarina Paris1100
4628Sasebo Brothers1000
4629Sasha1200
4630Satomura Hinata (さとむら ひなた)1000
4631Saturdays, The1500
4632Satyricon1000
4633Savatage1000
4634Save Ferris1100
4635Saving Jane1000
4636Sünke 1000
4637Scandal1110
4638Scar1000
4639Scarface1000
4640Scarlet1000
4641Scatman John1110
4642Sci-Fi Lullaby1000
4643Scooch1000
4644Scooter1000
4645Scooter Lee1000
4646Scott & Leon1000
4647Scott Chapman1000
4648Scott Dunn1000
4649Scott Weiland1000
4650Scottish Chamber Orchestra1000
4651Scouting For Girls1100
4652Scratch1100
4653Screamin' Jay Hawkins1100
4654Screw 321000
4655Scribe1000
4656Scrum1000
4657Se:Sa1000
4658Seahorses1000
4659Seamonkey1000
4660Sean Garrett1000
4661Sean Maguire1000
4662Sean McGee1000
4663Sean Money1000
4664Searchers, The1210
4665Sebastian Ingrosso1010
4666Secondhand Serenade1200
4667Secret Weapon1000
4668Seekers, The1200
4669Sensato1000
4670Sepiamusic1000
4671September1010
4672Seritti Politti1000
4673Sevendust1500
4674Shadows of Knight. The1100
4675Shaggy Pearls Junp City Revue1000
4676Shakedown1000
4677Shaker Boo1000
4678Shampoo1000
4679Shamrock1000
4680Shandi1000
4681Shangela Laquifa1000
4682Shangri-Las, The1300
4683Shannon1210
4684Shannon McNally1000
4685Shapes1000
4686Shara Nelson1000
4687Sharon1000
4688Sharon Phillips1000
4689Shaunta1000
4690Shawn Mullins1300
4691Shawty Redd1100
4692Shayne Ward1100
4693Sheila B. Devotion1000
4694Sheila E.1210
4695Shelby Flint1000
4696Shelow Shaq1000
4697Shep Fields1000
4698Shifty Shellshock1210
4699Shin Murayama1000
4700Shins, The1100
4701Shirelles, The1400
4702Shirley & Company1000
4703Shirley Bassey1400
4704Shirley Caesar1000
4705Sho-T1000
4706Shola Ama1000
4707Shortcuts1000
4708Show Biz Jensen1000
4709Shut Up and Dance1000
4710Shy FX & T-Power1000
4711Shy Guy1000
4712Sick Of It All1000
4713Sick Puppies1200
4714Sigfrid Karg-Elert; 1000
4715Silento1110
4716Silicone Soul1000
4717Silly Nelson Duncan1000
4718Silver Power1000
4719Silvertear1000
4720Silvio Ecomo1000
4721Simone Battle1000
4722Singing Dogs1000
4723Sirah1210
4724Sister Hazel1310
4725Sister Machine Gun1000
4726Sizzle Ohtaka1000
4727Skeeter & The Wing Tips1000
4728Skeeter Davis1300
4729Skillet1301
4730Skinnay Ennis1000
4731Skip Marley1100
4732Skunk Anansie1000
4733Skye1000
4734Skye Sweetnam1000
4735Skylark1100
4736SL21000
4737Slade1300
4738Slash1200
4739Slaughterhouse1000
4740Sleeping at Last1010
4741Sleeping Beauty (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4742Slim Harpo1100
4743Slimm Calhoun1000
4744Slip & Shuffle1000
4745Slyth661000
4746Small World1000
4747Smax1000
4748Smet1000
4749Smith1000
4750Smithereens1200
4751Smoking Popes1000
4752Smooth1000
4753Snake Oil Willie Band1010
4754Sniper 11000
4755snow1110
4756Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs1300
4757Sofia Carson1100
4758Soft Cell1111
4759Soggy Bottom Boys1100
4760Soja1000
4761Solar Twins1000
4762Solid Harmonie1000
4763Solo 21000
4764Somethin' For the People1100
4765SoMo1110
4766Son Doobie1000
4767Song of the South (Disney/Cast Of)1100
4768Song Spinners, The1000
4769Sonic Chaos1000
4770Sonic Dream1000
4771Sonic Surfers1000
4772Sonic Youth1000
4773Sonniebo1000
4774Sonny Curtis1100
4775Sonny Rollins1000
4776Sons of Funk1000
4777Sophie Zelmani1000
4778Sota1000
4779Soul For Real1210
4780SoulDecision1110
4781Souldream1000
4782Soulfly1000
4783Soulja Slim1110
4784Source, The1000
4785Spandau Ballet1310
4786Spanish Fly1000
4787Sparker1000
4788Sparks1000
4789Special D1000
4790Specials, The1000
4791Spice 11000
4792Spider Man Series1100
4793Splashdown1000
4794Spon1000
4795Spoon1010
4796Sprung Monkey1000
4797Squeeze1410
4798Squirrel Nut Zippers1200
4799St. Jennard1000
4800Stabbing Westward1100
4801Stakka Bo1000
4802Stan Getz1000
4803Starbeat 20001000
4804Stardust1000
4805Starlite Orchestra, The1000
4806Stars On 541000
4807Starsailor1000
4808Static Lullaby, A1000
4809Static Major1110
4810Status Quo1300
4811Steadman1000
4812Stealers Wheel1100
4813Steelheart1100
4814Stephanie Mills 1400
4815Stephen Duffy1000
4816Stereotypes1110
4817Stetsasonic1000
4818Steve Camp1000
4819Steve Green1100
4820Steve Kazee1110
4821Steve Mandell1000
4822Steve Wariner12700
4823Steven Ray Chapman1000
4824Stewart Copeland1000
4825Stick to Your Guns1000
4826Stillskin1000
4827Stixman1000
4828STM 2001000
4829Stone Bros.1000
4830Stone Cold Steve Austin1000
4831Stone Roses, The1100
4832Stooges, The1000
4833Story of the Year1410
4834Strafe1000
4835Straight Line Stitch1000
4836Strap Teezie1100
4837Streetlife1000
4838Strokes, The1400
4839Strumbellas, The1010
4840Studio Allstars1000
4841Style Council1000
4842Sub Sub1000
4843Suede1000
4844Suga Free1000
4845Sugarloaf1000
4846Suggs1000
4847Suicideboys1000
4848Sunny Ledfurd1000
4849Sunny Spoon1000
4850Sunscreem1000
4851Sunshine Anderson1100
4852Supadeckstar1000
4853Superjoint Ritual1000
4854Superpower1000
4855SuReal1000
4856Suzanne LeMignot1000
4857Suzy Lazy1000
4858Svenson & Gielen1000
4859Swae Lee1010
4860Swagga Wilkes and Mic3601001
4861Sweet Little 30's1000
4862Sweet Rush1000
4863Sweet, The1410
4864Sweetbox1000
4865Swing Out Sister1100
4866Swipey1000
4867Syd Straw1000
4868Sydney Youngblood1000
4869Syleena Johnson1210
4870Sylvers1200
4871System S.F.1000
4872T-Mo1000
4873T-Wayne1010
4874T.O.K.1000
4875T.O.Y.1000
4876Taco1110
4877Tainy1010
4878Taja1000
4879Tal Bachman1100
4880Talent1000
4881Talk Talk1100
4882Tami Chynn1000
4883Tamperer, The1000
4884Tams, The1200
4885Tamyra Gray1200
4886Tangled (Cast Of/Disney)1510
4887Tantric1110
4888Tarzan (Cast Of)1400
4889Tashmahagony1000
4890Tasmin1000
4891Taste of Honey, A1210
4892Tate Kobang1010
4893Tatyana Ali1000
4894Tavares1300
4895Taylor Dayne1810
4896Tazer1010
4897TЁЯRA (Judy)1000
4898Teamsters, The1000
4899Ted Nugent1500
4900Ted Weems1000
4901Teddy Riley1110
4902Tee Set1000
4903Teedra Moses1000
4904Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles1000
4905Tego Calderon1300
4906Telepopmusik1000
4907Temper Trap, The1110
4908Temple of the Dog1200
4909Tenth Planet1000
4910Terri Gibbs1100
4911Terror Fabulous1010
4912Terror Squad1010
4913Terrorvision1000
4914Terry McDermott1000
4915Tex Beneke1000
4916Tex Ritter1200
4917Teyana Taylor1000
4918Tezo1000
4919TGT1010
4920Tha Trademarc1000
4921Thelma Houston1200
4922Them1300
4923Then Jerico1000
4924They Might Be Giants1200
4925Third World1000
4926Three Berry Icecream1000
4927Three Degrees, The1100
4928Three Hanks1100
4929Thriving Ivory1100
4930Throne, The1000
4931Throwdown1000
4932Thrust1110
4933Thunder Scratch (サンダースクラッチ)1000
4934Thunderpuss1000
4935Thurl Ravenscroft1100
4936Tiara Thomas1110
4937Tiffany1210
4938Tiffany Dunn1000
4939Tiger S1000
4940Tigga Calore1000
4941Tiggy1000
4942Tim Bedore1000
4943Tim Cappello1000
4944Tim Deluxe1000
4945Timbuk31100
4946Time Bomb10