Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10256 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Madonna20576291
2Weird Al Yankovic18048251
3Elvis Presley17734820
4Disney1659241
5Janet Jackson16439181
6Bob & Tom151300
7Green Day14338243
8Mariah Carey11569241
9Britney Spears11248251
10Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11238171
1150 Cent1112190
12Prince10745110
13Rihanna10473461
14Beyonce10387281
15Nat King Cole1023200
16Eminem10146240
17Christina Aguilera9964171
18Beatles, The9513300
19Marilyn Manson92651
20Jay-Z8841320
21Glee (Cast of)866761
22Young Jeezy857110
23Lil Wayne8450430
24Drake8344400
25Miranda Lambert805290
26Ozzy Osbourne801420
27R. Kelly8037100
28Alabama795430
29Chris Brown7851361
30Outkast7710110
31Kanye West7636250
32George Strait748200
33Reba McEntire749930
34Brad Paisley7338121
35Usher7245231
36Linkin Park7040222
37Lady Gaga6863202
38Nicki Minaj6847421
39Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)672961
40Tim McGraw6770120
41Pink6661251
42Red Hot Chili Peppers6624101
43Starlite Singers66200
44Taylor Swift6647230
45Fall Out Boy6525101
46Trisha Yearwood653600
47Jennifer Lopez6238151
48Konami62000
49Garth Brooks617512
50Kenny Chesney617280
51Aerosmith602782
52Kelly Clarkson6041151
53Alan Jackson596850
54Limp Bizkit591251
55Michael Jackson5940201
56Katy Perry5834191
57Shania Twain5837120
58Vince Gill584710
59Destiny's Child5722110
60Eagles, The572711
61Kid Rock572250
62Metallica572172
63Dean Martin552101
64Tommy & Rumble55000
65Frozen (Cast of)541410
66Akira Yamaoka53002
67Alicia Keys532870
68Salt-N-Pepa53861
69Billy Joel524080
70Celine Dion524650
71Lenny Kravitz521110
72Faith Hill514770
73Maroon 55130151
74Pitbull5129231
75Frank Sinatra5026421
76Live50820
77Willie Nelson503640
78Blondie491141
79Bruce Springsteen494540
80Johnny Cash493440
81Justin Timberlake4938231
82T.I.4920140
83Tanya Tucker495101
84Elton John486630
85Led Zeppelin483210
86Mary Chapin Carpenter482021
87Jason Aldean4745170
88Luther Vandross473020
89Richard Cheese471901
90Cher463831
91Adam Sandler45310
92Enrique Iglesias4528121
93Fabolous45970
94Insane Clown Posse45100
95Jimmy Eat World45521
96Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4511900
97Akon4421152
98Good Charlotte44410
99Hit Crew, The44100
100Martina McBride444430
101Michael Bolton442700
102Sean Paul441890
103Whitney Houston4455131
104Alice in Chains431442
105Marvin Gaye432141
106Sam Cooke43500
107Santana432251
108Toby Keith4380100
109Mary J. Blige423980
110Ray Charles421800
111Carpenters, The411800
112Conway Twitty414800
113DJ Taka41001
114Gloria Estefan411731
115Goo Goo Dolls411630
116Hootie & The Blowfish411320
117R.E.M.411331
118Robbie Williams411731
119Rolling Stones, The414121
120Three 6 Mafia41240
121Train411641
1222Pac40960
123Adele403852
124Beastie Boys401372
125Bee Gees403541
126Bud Light40000
127Carrie Underwood4039100
128John Legend402280
129Kenny Rogers404500
130Sugarland401550
131Wu Tang Clan40240
132Eric Clapton392510
133Hank Williams Jr.393510
134John Denver391000
135Ludacris3934211
136Randy Travis394400
137Dixie Chicks383251
138Hall & Oates381250
139Jamiroquai38961
140Jim Brickman381000
141Moana (Cast of/Disney)38910
142Ne-Yo3822130
143Tool38710
144U2382141
145Dave Matthews Band371630
146Kiss372321
147Lorrie Morgan373401
148Matchbox Twenty372181
149Nickelback372441
150Staind371410
151*N Sync363492
152AC/DC363250
153Brooks & Dunn363930
154Coldplay362630
155Guns N Roses361350
156INXS361030
157Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
158No Doubt3617121
159Busta Rhymes3520121
160Cobra Starship35221
161Juvenile35220
162Kelly Rowland351351
163Neil Diamond353910
164Offspring, The351641
165Phil Vassar351400
166Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3522110
167Ricky Martin351941
168Scorpions35510
169Aretha Franklin342312
170Black Eyed Peas341491
171Dr. Dre34880
172Korn34841
173Mase34630
174Panic! at the Disco341451
175Temptations, The342031
176Travis Tritt343010
177Bing Crosby331210
178Brandy331621
179Clint Black333100
180Creed331510
181Keith Urban333750
182Melissa Etheridge331420
183Snoop Dogg3320170
184Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
185Stevie Wonder333440
186Backstreet Boys3229101
187Collin Raye322800
188Gretchen Wilson322651
189Alanis Morissette311652
190Avril Lavigne312372
191Below Average Dave313001
192Blake Shelton3138120
193Blink-18231941
194Brian McKnight312020
195Michael Buble313920
196David Bowie305070
197Demi Lovato302490
198Jewel301531
199John Cougar Mellencamp302130
200Justin Bieber3030120
201LL Cool J301681
202Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
203Timbaland301381
204Brenda Lee29900
205Bryan Adams292640
206Don Omar29330
207Dreamgirls29700
208Heart291941
209Ice Cube29140
210John Mayer291300
211Ke$ha (Kesha)2928151
212Kenny G29300
213Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
214Naoki29100
215New Edition29840
216Rascal Flatts293440
217RuPaul29950
218Semisonic29310
219Simple Plan29841
220Tom Jones291610
221Trace Adkins292510
222Tribe Called Quest, A29110
2232 Chainz2813230
224Bob Seger283020
225Capcom28000
226Flogging Molly28630
227Incubus281321
228Kane Gang, The28000
229Mega Man (Game Soundtrack)28000
230Nelly2819120
231Pearl Jam282220
232Phil Collins282031
233Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28301
234Rick Ross288200
235Smash Mouth281021
236Trey Songz281560
237Tyga283120
238Van Halen282040
239Ying Yang Twins28750
240Bloodhound Gang271051
241Evanescence271661
242Fuel27910
243Gnarls Barkley27111
244Kylie Minogue271451
245Lonestar271910
246Tesla27210
24798 Degrees261023
248Bruno Mars2628181
249Chaka Khan261220
250Diamond Rio262600
251Eve 626510
252Fray261040
253Monkees, The261000
254Rehab26110
255Richard Marx261310
256Sean Morey26000
257T-Pain2625200
258Toni Braxton261941
259Bastille25610
260Bob Marley251630
261Ciara251690
262Dido25730
263Flo Rida251491
264Florence + The Machine25920
265Game, The25420
266Glen Campbell251210
267Grease (The cast of)251620
268JET25310
269Michelle Branch25711
270Notorious B.I.G.251380
271Pantera25540
272Patsy Cline252510
273Perry Como251600
274Ricky Nelson25900
275Smile.dk25111
276Weeknd, The2513100
2773 Doors Down241843
278All-4-One24610
279Avenged Sevenfold241650
280Bambee24200
281Bette Midler241911
282Blackstreet24720
283Christopher Cross24300
284Deana Carter241020
285DMX24530
286Future2413190
287Louis Armstrong24700
288Nirvana241041
289Roy Orbison241210
290Shakira242791
291Sheryl Crow244040
292Styx241531
293Tracy Lawrence243410
294Weezer241130
295Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241400
296Aqua231022
297Boyz II Men232361
298Daft Punk23871
299George Jones234120
300Good-Cool23000
301Gucci Mane23470
302Jamie Foxx231130
303Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
304Judds, The232710
305Luke Bryan2330170
306Rent (Cast Of)232011
307Rob Zombie23421
308Savage Garden23851
309Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
310Spice Girls231971
311Stone Temple Pilots231320
312Tenacious D23700
313504 Boyz22100
314Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
315Bonnie Raitt222010
316Cabaret22600
317Dierks Bentley221960
318Eric Church221950
319Ginuwine22820
320Hank Williams221700
321Huey Lewis & The News222140
322John Michael Montgomery222920
323Karmin22862
324Loretta Lynn222101
325Montgomery Gentry221700
326Oasis221021
327Queen222691
328Rated R22000
329Ronnie Milsap222400
330Simon & Garfunkel221100
331Tracy Byrd222220
332Tracy Chapman22721
333Trick Daddy22320
334Zac Brown Band222380
335Animals, The21810
336Billy Ray Cyrus212210
337Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
338David Allan Coe21900
339Dwight Yoakam212510
340Elephant Man21000
341Fleetwood Mac212620
342Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
343George Michael212391
344James Brown211030
345Joe Cocker211210
346Lionel Richie211850
347Mindy McCready211200
348Pat Benatar211741
349Percy Sledge21110
350Ramones, The21700
351REO Speedwagon21910
352Sublime211251
353Three Dog Night21801
354Young Buck21120
355Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
356Anne Murray201500
357Barbra Streisand203600
358Cam'ron20300
359Charley Pride202300
360Chubby Checker20500
361Coolio20110
362Doors, The201640
363Earth, Wind & Fire201440
364Gladys Knight & The Pips201200
365Godsmack201230
366Hot Chocolate20300
367Ja Rule201150
368Jackson 5, The201120
369James Blunt20510
370Jeff Reuben20200
371Jill Scott20900
372Jim Reeves202200
373Journey202341
374Kingston Trio20600
375Kool & The Gang20731
376Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
377Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
378Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20500
379Plies20450
380Sarah McLachlan201000
381Selena202300
382Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
383Tom Petty201570
384Wiz Khalifa2011150
385Wynonna Judd203300
386ZZ Top202250
387Abba192862
388Anita Baker191520
389B-52's19420
390Black Sabbath191010
391Bob Rivers19500
392Boyce Avenue1910110
393Bus Stop19000
394Crazy Frog19110
395Crosby, Stills, & Nash19800
396Diana Ross193050
397Duran Duran1917111
398Gwen Stefani192171
399Hairspray (Cast of)191911
400Hilary Duff19820
401Jimi Hendrix191220
402Joan Armatrading19000
403Lindisfarne19000
404Merle Haggard193700
405Motley Crue19960
406Mya19740
407Mystikal19520
408Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
409Pussycat Dolls, The191331
410Steely Dan191300
411Tammy Wynette192311
412Third Eye Blind19931
413TLC191591
414Will Smith19951
415Adam Lambert181952
416Air Supply18510
417Babyface181420
418Barenaked Ladies181831
419Blue October18300
420Bobby Darin181610
421Charlie Taylor18000
422Depeche Mode18941
423Don Henley181520
424Donna Summer181031
425Elvis Costello18500
426Eric Weissberg18000
427Garbage18921
428Jessica Simpson181020
429Judas Priest18720
430Lauryn Hill181020
431Lee Ann Womack183010
432LMFAO18641
433Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
434Nik Kershaw18000
435Nine Inch Nails18911
436Papa Roach18531
437Pharrell1819170
438Poison18850
439Sara Bareilles181641
440Standard or Traditional1826100
441System of a Down18810
44231117830
443Barry Manilow171600
444Belinda Carlisle17611
445Bobby Brown17740
446Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
447Culture Club17421
448Drifters, The171100
449Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
450Fat Joe17840
451Foreigner171341
452Gary Allan172510
453Gun17000
454Isley Brothers, The171000
455James17100
456Kenny Loggins17920
457Leann Rimes174030
458Mac Miller17110
459Madagascar 217000
460Mike Jones17110
461Montell Jordan17520
462Nas17840
463Nelly Furtado171251
464Norah Jones171100
465Otis Redding17730
466Paramore171840
467Queensryche17830
468Robyn17631
469Roxette17520
470Rupert Holmes17100
471Silk17410
472Simple Minds17221
473Tony Toni Tone17740
474Wayne Wonder17210
475Ace of Base161363
476ATC16112
477Ben E. King16600
478Big & Rich161810
479Chemical Brothers, The16000
480Chris Young161460
481Craig David16711
482Danity Kane16100
483Darius Rucker161330
484die Party-Singers, Joe Raphael 16000
485Dire Straits16520
486DJ Whoo Kid16000
487Dolly Parton165421
488Ed Sheeran163890
489Etta James161200
490Everclear16910
491Foo Fighters162220
492Glenn Frey16300
493Hoobastank16821
494Indigo Girls16810
495Jimmy Buffett162830
496Johnny Rivers16800
497Jordin Sparks16710
498Keith Sweat16920
499Keri Hilson16630
500Lana Del Rey161730
501Liberty X16000
502Little Angels16000
503Men at Work16411
504My Chemical Romance161010
505Omarion16440
506Patty Loveless163211
507Rage Against the Machine16710
508Rush16900
509Sisqo16621
510Solomon Burke16100
511South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
512Tina Turner162121
513Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
514Wilson Pickett16400
515Amy Grant152110
516Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15501
517Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15700
518Big Sean159110
519Billy Currington151660
520Billy Idol151060
521Buckcherry15811
522Colbie Caillat15910
523Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Tan Dun & Yo Yo Ma)15000
524Cyndi Lauper15730
525Daniel Bedingfield15311
526Dannii Minogue15000
527Die Feierbiester 15000
528DJ Khaled153130
529Dorrough15100
530Dru Hill15920
531En Vogue15961
532Enya15510
533Eric Benet15910
534Erykah Badu151220
535Gin Blossoms15821
536Hank Williams III15400
537Hollywood Undead15000
538Houston15000
539Jagged Edge15720
540Jesus Jones15000
541Jo Dee Messina153010
542John Lennon15700
543Juice Newton15810
544Kendrick Lamar1511100
545Kevin Lyttle15210
546Kris Allen15501
547Lee Brice151550
548Lemar15000
549Lisa Maffia15000
550Louise15000
551Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15340
552New Kids on the Block151021
553Olivia Newton-John152030
554Originals, The15000
555P.O.D.15711
556Patti Labelle151011
557Paula Abdul151451
558Relient K15100
559Rembrandts, The15100
560Rex Ungericht15000
561Sara Evans151820
562Savage15010
563She Wants Revenge15200
564Shenandoah152100
565Skrillex15250
566Soundgarden15431
567Tori Kelly15410
568Uncle Kracker15720
569Van Morrison151400
570Vanilla Ice15210
571Ashlee Simpson14600
572Bangles, The14541
573Blind Melon14220
574Blues Brothers, The141500
575Bob Dylan142110
576Captain & Tennille14700
577Changing Faces14000
578Chevelle14710
579Clay Aiken14500
580Cledus T. Judd14101
581Daughtry141341
582David Cook14101
583David Guetta141981
584Day2614000
585Degarmo & Key14000
586Digital Underground14110
587Extreme14310
588George Calle14000
589Halsey14630
590Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
591Jam & Spoon14000
592James Horner14000
593James Ingram141000
594Jim Croce14900
595Jonas Brothers14710
596Juanes14600
597Lady Antebellum141971
598Lil Kim1412100
599Linda Ronstadt143111
600Marc Anthony142030
601Mary Ford14600
602McFly14200
603Mike Posner14650
604O'Jays, The14700
605Orlando Pops Orchestra14000
606Perfect Circle, A14900
607Phantom of the Opera (cast)14502
608Rick Cormier14001
609Ricky Van Shelton141700
610Rise Against14530
611Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
612Sade141130
613Sam Smith141650
614Sammy Kershaw142500
615Shanice14600
616Sugar Ray141031
617Susan Ashton14400
618TAQ14000
619Terri Clark142230
620Will.I.Am141571
6214 P.M.13100
622Alien Ant Farm13410
623Allison Iraheta13100
624Amber13312
625American Tail (Cast of)13000
626Bad Company131000
627Baha Men13210
628Billy Ocean13820
629Black Crowes, The13900
630Bonepony13000
631C + C Music Factory13411
632Carole King131400
633Cheap Trick131031
634Clipse13520
635Collective Soul131230
636Counting Crows131210
637Craig Morgan131710
638Crazy Town13110
639Dan Reed Network13000
640David Archuleta13400
641Delerium13000
642Eagle Eye Cherry13410
643Electric Six13110
644Everly Brothers, The13700
645F.F.S.S.13000
646Finch13100
647Harry James13000
648Ini Kamoze13111
649J.J. Cale13000
650Josh Turner131120
651Julie Roberts13511
652Junior Senior13000
653Kacey Musgraves13820
654Katharine McPhee13100
655Kings of Leon13920
656Lauren Alaina13310
657Lee Jung Hyun13001
658Lisa Loeb13510
659Little Shop of Horrors13800
660Los Lobos13310
661Lou Bega13211
662Madison Avenue13111
663Meek Mill13250
664Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
665Miley Cyrus1312101
666Monster Magnet13110
667Natalie Imbruglia13410
668Night Ranger13410
669O-Town13711
670Orgy13311
671Pam Tillis132200
672Quad City DJs13211
673Rammstein13221
674Robin S13110
675Roger Miller13900
676Rufus13310
677Rusted Root13010
678S Club Juniors13100
679SheDaisy131021
680Silverchair13310
681Steve Holy13900
682Stevie Nicks131320
683Tag Team13111
684U.S.D.A.13000
685Vanessa Hudgens13100
686Young MC13110
6873LW12110
6883T12300
689A-Teens12200
690After 712400
691Al Green12700
692American Hi-Fi12110
693Ann Hammond12000
694Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
695Audioslave12500
696Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
697Bad English12100
698Berlin12420
699Bernard Butler12000
700Bill Haley & The Comets12300
701Blues Traveler12410
702Busted12000
703Captain Jack12321
704Charlie Daniels Band121010
705Christina Milian12310
706Chumbawamba12110
707Clay Walker122400
708Claymations Christmas12000
709Crash Test Dummies12210
710Crime Mob12110
711Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
712Cypress Hill12210
713D-Mob12000
714Dani & Lizzy12100
715Doobie Brothers121601
716Drowning Pool12310
717Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
718Edwin Starr12100
719Faster Pussycat12000
720FireHouse12400
721Freezepop12101
722French Montana126110
723George Thorogood12510
724Golden Earring12200
725Hellyeah12000
726Hot Action Cop12000
727Idina Menzel121310
728Impacts, The12000
729Jeff Carson12600
730Jeremih12650
731Jodeci12600
732Joe Nichols121350
733Josh Groban121400
734Kansas12300
735Kathy Mattea122300
736Lee DeWyze12000
737Lesley Gore12610
738Lil Ru12110
739Little Texas12800
740Macy Gray12910
741Marcy Playground12300
742Mark Chesnutt123200
743Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
744Miami Sound Machine12320
745Michael Martin Murphey12300
746Mikaila12100
747Mis-Teeq12000
748Mudvayne12300
749Natalie Merchant12500
750Ohio Players12200
751Our Lady Peace12300
752Papaya12100
753Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
754Ray Stevens121200
755Righteous Brothers, The12500
756Robert Palmer12830
757Rod Stewart124820
758Ryan Shaw12000
759Sawyer Brown122510
760Scotty McCreery12400
761Social Distortion12200
762Sonique12210
763Soul Asylum12510
764South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
765Steve Perry12210
766Sundays, The12100
767Supremes, The121630
768T-Spoon12000
769Tom T. Hall12800
770Verve Pipe, The12310
771Vitamin C12410
772Wreckers, The12310
773Yung Berg12120
77422-20s11000
7754 Non Blondes11110
776ABC11210
777All Saints11200
778America11710
779Amy Winehouse111920
780Andrews Sisters11800
781Anna Nalick11300
782B.O.B.111160
783Baek Ji Young11000
784Big Mountain11200
785Bryan White111210
786Buster Poindexter11100
787Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
788Chuck Wicks11310
789Clon11101
790Commodores, The11820
791Crystal Method, The11000
792Danny Elfman11000
793Debarge (El Debarge)11510
794Doris Day11900
795Dropkick Murphys11540
796Elvis Crespo111120
797Eve111151
798Finger Eleven11310
799Florida Georgia Line111580
800Four Tops, The111010
801Glenn Miller11300
802Grateful Dead, The11500
803Haddaway11111
804Jackie Beat11100
805Jane's Addiction11200
806Juicy J11370
807Keith Whitley111000
808Keyshia Cole111350
809Kim Carnes11200
810Kisslcats, The11000
811Kry, The11000
812La Bouche11221
813Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11870
814Lion King 2, The11100
815Little River Band11900
816Mark Wills111810
817Mary Wells11400
818Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112521
819Metro Station11111
820Michelle Williams11100
821Molly Hatchet11200
822Mr. Big11400
823Nate Dogg11560
824Nuclear Bubble Wrap11000
825Old Crow Medicine Show11110
826Peter Coffin11001
827Puddle of Mudd11620
828Right Said Fred11110
829Robert Plant11300
830Saving Abel11210
831Selena Gomez1117131
832Shai11410
833Shinedown111650
834Spaff.com11000
835Spailpin11000
836Taio Cruz11641
837Til Tuesday11110
838Vaughn Monroe11300
839Vertical Horizon11311
840Vineyard Music11000
841Wang Chung11220
842Wilkinsons, The11400
843Wilson Phillips11410
844Wreckx-n-Effect11110
845Aaliyah101672
846Aaron Jeoffrey10000
847Alisha10000
848Antisocial Behavior (EFIL)10000
849Ariana Grande1016100
850Big Tent Revival10000
851Bobby Bare10700
852Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10520
853Brantley Gilbert101160
854Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
855Bria Valente10000
856Brian Barrett10000
857Burlesque (Cast of)101010
858Cars, The101120
859Church, The10110
860Confederate Railroad101100
861Daniel Yumbo10000
862David Ball10900
863David Lee Murphy10800
864Denis Leary10100
865Donna Fargo101301
866Dr. Elmo10100
867Eddie Rabbitt101700
868High School Musical (Cast Of)10500
869Hurricane Chris10200
870J. Geils Band, The10610
871Janis Joplin101110
872Jason Derulo1015101
873Jessie J101850
874Jimmy Arnold10000
875Joan Osborne10311
876John Schneider10300
877Kim Hill10100
878Knack, The10110
879Lari White10900
880Lenny Williams10100
881Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
882Little Big Town101770
883Little Feat10210
884Mac Davis10600
885MGMT10400
886Michael English10200
887Mint Condition10310
888Monica101751
889Outfield, The10111
890Patti Page10900
891Pink Floyd102310
892Project Pat10020
893Sammy Kaye10000
894Shadows Fall10000
895Shontelle10210
896Sierra10100
897Skid Row10420
898Spencer Davis Group, The10100
899Steve Earle10610
900Tech N9ne10030
901Tommy Dorsey10200
902Tommy James & The Shondells10700
903Xanadu (Cast of)10310
904Yankee Grey10200
905Ashanti91160
906Asia9210
907B*Witched9100
908Baby Bash9120
909Beautiful South, The9000
910Bell Biv DeVoe9421
911Big Boi9420
912Brainstorm9000
913Christina Perri9940
914Column MacOirea9000
915Cure, The9610
916East 179000
917Erasure9100
918Great White9410
919Hittman9000
920Iggy Azalea91280
921John Barry9100
922Justin Moore91140
923Killers, The91341
924L.E.D.9000
925Lonely Island, The9770
926Marcia Griffiths9110
927Maxwell9700
928Mumford & Sons91320
929One Direction91990
930One Republic91491
931Otis Day & The Knights9100
932Sia91970
933Tony Bennett92010
934Tori Amos9900
935Trina9200
936Waylon Jennings92210
937Whitesnake9630
9382 Unlimited8653
939Anthony Hamilton8910
940Atomic Kitten8100
941Benny Goodman8100
942Boyzone8300
943Calvin Harris81571
944DLG8100
945Eternal8000
946Fergie8861
947Henry Adolf8000
948J. Cole8940
949Jimmy Dorsey8100
950Jo Stafford8200
951Lily Allen81830
952MC Luscious 8000
953Meghan Trainor81371
954Mr. T8000
955NoFX8100
956Odd Austin8000
957Osamu Kubota8000
958Peggy Lee8400
959Pusha T8350
960Richard Rossbach8000
961Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
962Texas8100
963Thomas Rhett8770
964Wale8360
965Wyclef Jean8640
966Blur7110
967Cascada7651
968Crowded House7210
969Dinah Shore7500
970Dionne Warwick71200
971Disturbed71010
972DJ Particle7000
973E-Rotic7001
974Eddie Fisher7100
975Eric Burdon7200
976Five Finger Death Punch7720
977Gabrielle7200
978Ink Spots, The7000
979Jadakiss7310
980Jason Mraz71251
981Jazmine Sullivan7810
982Jennifer Hudson71510
983John Travolta7710
984Johnny Mercer7100
985Jon & Vangelis7000
986Lloyd7730
987Macklemore7652
988Mark Isham7000
989Migos7650
990Miguel71160
991Natasha Bedingfield71041
992Paul McCartney72340
993Paula Terry7000
994Police, The71061
995Pretenders, The71330
996Quincy Jones7400
997Rick James7430
998Romeo Santos7160
999Ronan Keating7100
1000Shaggy7540
1001Stan Kenton7000
1002Sting71600
1003Sugababes7300
1004Take That7200
1005Three Days Grace7911
1006Too Short7230
1007Ty Dolla $ign7370
1008Xzibit7010
1009Yo Gotti7230
10109116000
1011A$AP Rocky6350
1012Avant6810
1013Aya6000
1014Band Perry, The61140
1015Beach Boys62220
1016Beenie Man6210
1017Breaking Benjamin6820
1018Cast6000
1019Cee Lo Green6710
1020Chingy6400
1021Da Brat6830
1022Deborah Cox6511
1023DJ Nick Sinopoli6000
1024DReam6311
1025Duke Ellington6000
1026E-406220
1027Ellie Goulding61461
1028Faith Evans61420
1029Fatboy Slim6110
1030Frankie Laine6100
1031Halestorm6930
1032Irish Ceili Band6000
1033Jake Owen61310
1034Jermaine Dupri6410
1035Judy Garland6900
1036Kay Starr6400
1037Kristin Chenoweth6500
1038Les Brown6000
1039Lifehouse61100
1040Lloyd Banks6010
1041Lyfe Jennings6310
1042Margaret Whiting6000
1043Merry and Pippin6000
1044Method Man6320
1045Michael Austin6000
1046Moby6310
1047Muse61710
1048Natalie Cole61510
1049Nicole Kidman6500
1050Orange Lounge6000
1051Paris by Air6000
1052Paul Wall6200
1053Prodigy, The6331
1054Radiohead61021
1055Re-Venge6000
1056Redman6220
1057Run-D.M.C.6610
1058Sha-Na-Na6200
1059Simply Red6500
1060Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
1061Smashing Pumpkins6951
1062Sneaker Pimps6111
1063Space6000
1064Stephen Lynch6300
1065Steps6400
1066Stereophonics6200
1067Talking Heads6410
1068Tamia61020
1069Tank6410
1070Tiger Yamato6000
1071Tweet6310
1072Twista6600
1073Tyrese6840
107419755910
10752 Live Crew5330
1076Adam Levine5630
1077Akinyele5000
1078Alice Cooper51530
1079Alison Krauss52500
1080Ames Brothers, The5000
1081Andre 30005310
1082Andy Grammer5430
1083Annie Lennox5910
1084Asuka M.5000
1085Beck5310
1086Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5300
1087Blue5100
1088Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1089Bun B5200
1090Cardi B5550
1091Cardigans5110
1092Carly Simon51420
1093Cassadee Pope5320
1094Chainsmokers, The5540
1095Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
1096Charlie Puth5740
1097Cher Lloyd5340
1098Chips & Gold5000
1099Clutch5000
1100Colt Ford5320
1101D'Mixmasters5000
1102Daddy Yankee5440
1103Damage5000
1104David Lee Roth5300
1105Def Leppard51860
1106Dick Haymes5100
1107DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5210
1108Eli Young Band5830
1109Fantasia51300
1110Frankie J5410
1111G-Eazy5430
1112Gabriel Yared5000
1113George Clinton5000
1114Gorillaz5321
1115Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
1116Groove Armada5101
1117Gym Class Heroes5520
1118Hunter Hayes51020
1119Imagine Dragons5951
1120Insane Ian5000
1121James Taylor51500
1122Jerrod Niemann5520
1123Jimmy Weckl5000
1124Joan Jett5950
1125Joe5910
1126JP Miles5000
1127K-Ci & JoJo5410
1128Kartell5000
1129Kay Kyser5100
1130Kurupt5010
1131Lady Saw5100
1132Las Kala5000
1133Lil Mo5410
1134Lumineers5520
1135Mandy Moore51000
1136Marina & the Diamonds5522
1137Max Degroot5000
1138McJoe , The Vanillas5000
1139Medemia5000
1140Mills Brothers, The5100
1141Mobb Deep5330
1142Musiq Soulchild5800
1143Mutsuhiko Izumi (泉 陸奥彦)5000
1144New Order5321
1145Nick Lachey5410
1146Nicky Jam5130
1147Nicole Scherzinger5510
1148Pet Shop Boys5300
1149Peter Gabriel5920
1150Pistol Annies5930
1151Platters, The51000
1152Red Ant5000
1153Red Peters5400
1154Reel 2 Real5111
1155Reel Big Fish5210
1156Robin Thicke5920
1157Rycehat5000
1158S Club 75200
1159Sam Hunt5740
1160Samantha Mumba5310
1161Sana5000
1162Seal5711
1163Shawn Mendes5640
1164Shoichiro Hirata5000
1165South German Philharmonic Orchestra5000
1166Tammi Terrell5400
1167Teena Marie5510
1168Thomas Howard Lichtenstein5000
1169Tony Yayo5000
1170Travis Scott5110
1171Vanessa Carlton5610
1172Vanilla Nutsack5000
1173Very Good Friend of Mine, A5000
1174Wet Wet Wet5100
1175Who, The52110
1176Xscape5620
1177Young Thug5440
11782MB4000
11797024510
1180Alex Nocera &Maurizio Montanari4000
1181All American Rejects4940
1182Andy Williams41500
1183Ataris4100
1184August Alsina4240
1185Barbara Mandrell41300
1186Barry White4700
1187Be for U4000
1188Big Tymers4210
1189Black Keys4400
1190Bob Carlisle4300
1191Bon Iver4110
1192Brett Eldredge4710
1193Bush41030
1194Cake4611
1195Camila Cabello4540
1196Capella4000
1197Carly Rae Jepsen4630
1198Cathy Dennis4100
1199Cheetah Girls, The4000
1200Chordettes, The4200
1201Chris Cagle41200
1202Chuck Berry41200
1203Cream4800
1204Day to Remember, A4510
1205Devo4211
1206Dina Carroll4000
1207Dion & The Belmonts4700
1208DJ Drama4200
1209DJ Space'c4000
1210Dot Comma4000
1211Drive-By Truckers4020
1212Eazy-E4000
1213Eddy Howard4100
1214Ella Fitzgerald41400
1215Emeli Sande4910
1216Estelle4510
1217Eurythmics4521
1218Ewan McGregor4300
1219Farruko4040
1220Fetty Wap4340
1221Five4100
1222Flipsyde4010
1223Four Lads, The4000
1224Foxy Brown4320
1225Frank Ocean4620
1226Fresh Prince, The4420
1227Gavin DeGraw4830
1228Genesis41221
1229Girls Aloud4500
1230Gordon Jenkins4000
1231Guy4010
1232Guy Lombardo4100
1233Handsome Jet Project4000
1234High Kings, The4000
1235Hiroshi Sasaki (佐々木博史)4000
1236India.Arie41000
1237J Balvin4040
1238JD aka Dready4000
1239Jody Watley4430
1240Johnny Mathis4800
1241JoJo4310
1242Juliet Roberts4000
1243June Carter4400
1244Kat Graham4010
1245KC & The Sunshine Band4631
1246Kelly Price4910
1247Kevin Gates4020
1248Kid Cudi4510
1249Kip Moore4430
1250Kristen Bell4400
1251KROQ 106.7 (Ralph Garman, Ben Livingston)4000
1252Les Baxter4000
1253Les Paul4200
1254Lighthouse Family4000
1255Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1256Lisa Stansfield4510
1257Louis Jordan4000
1258Louis Prima4400
1259Lupe Fiasco4300
1260M People4100
1261M.I.A.4320
1262Mark Ronson4220
1263MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1264Melanie B4101
1265Mickey Gilley41200
1266Mikey Squirrel4000
1267My Darkest Days4120
1268N.M.R.4000
1269Neneh Cherry4000
1270NM4000
1271Ocean Colour Scene4000
1272Olivia4310
1273P.M. Dawn4210
1274Pato Banton4000
1275Peabo Bryson4810
1276Peter Andre4000
1277Phil Alexander4000
1278Pierre Cardin4000
1279Pixies4200
1280Pointer Sisters, The4810
1281Q-Tip4430
1282Randy Houser4720
1283Remy Ma4220
1284Rich Homie Quan4230
1285Riyu Kosaka (小坂 りゆ)4000
1286Rob Thomas41121
1287Roberta Flack4800
1288Rodney Carrington4600
1289Rosemary Clooney4900
1290Russ Morgan4000
1291Saliva4510
1292Sash4000
1293Script41930
1294Sean Kingston4340
1295Seether41310
1296Shamen, The4000
1297Shanell4000
1298Shawn Colvin4610
1299Slake4000
1300Slipknot4410
1301Sofi Tukker4110
1302Sophie Ellis-Bextor4100
1303Soul II Soul4110
1304Soulja Boy4140
1305Stef Eikemann 4000
1306Steve Miller Band41010
1307Streetlight Manifesto4000
1308Strike4000
1309Sugarhill Gang, The4220
1310Supergrass4000
1311Swiss4000
1312Tears for Fears4831
1313Technotronic4221
1314Teddy Pendergrass41110
1315Tevin Campbell4510
1316Theory of a Deadman4610
1317Tony Martin4100
1318TV's Kyle4000
1319Twenty One Pilots4830
1320UB404420
1321Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
1322Violent Femmes4310
1323Waka Flocka Flame4240
1324Whoopi Goldberg4301
1325Woody Herman Orchestra4000
1326X Ambassadors4430
1327XX, The4400
1328Young Dro4120
1329Zedd4550
1330101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
13311123920
1332190'3000
1333Aaron Lewis3320
1334Alan Menken3000
1335Alessia Cara3520
1336Anna Kendrick3410
1337AronChupa3020
1338Artie Shaw3000
1339Asletics3000
1340Atsushi Shindo (新堂敦士)3000
1341Avicii31020
1342Awolnation3210
1343B.G.3000
1344B2K3400
1345Baby Ford3000
1346Bad Bunny3000
1347BBC Philharmonic Orchestra3000
1348BeBe & CeCe Winans3000
1349Bebe Rexha3520
1350Becky McLean3000
1351Big Idea, The3000
1352Big Pun3020
1353Bill Withers3610
1354Billie Piper3100
1355Biz Markie3320
1356Bjork3100
1357Bobbie Gentry3100
1358Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1359Bobby Vinton3800
1360Bonnie Tyler3421
1361Boomtang Boys, The3000
1362Bowling for Soup3511
1363Boys Like Girls3510
1364Boys of Leeds Parish Church Choir3000
1365Brand New Heavies, The3100
1366Bread3800
1367Brian May3100
1368Brook Benton3500
1369Bryson Tiller3330
1370Bubba Sparxxx3230
1371Burl Ives3200
1372Calling, The3410
1373Cameo3210
1374Carl Thomas3400
1375Case3220
1376Cat Stevens31210
1377Chad Kroeger3410
1378Chamillionaire3230
1379Change3100
1380Charlie Barnet3000
1381Charlie Parker3000
1382Cheryl Lynn3200
1383Chic3310
1384Childish Gambino3510
1385Chrisette Michele3700
1386Cindy Bullene3200
1387City High3210
1388Clarks, The3000
1389Cole Swindell3310
1390Collegium Musicum 903000
1391Common3310
1392Connie Francis3900
1393Corrs3510
1394Count Basie3000
1395Cranberries, The3920
1396Crystal Waters3321
1397D'Angelo3500
1398D123200
1399Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3100
1400Dashboard Confessional3400
1401David Gray3200
1402De La Soul3210
1403Deadmau53010
1404Debbie Gibson3100
1405Deftones3410
1406Deja Vu3000
1407Dem Franchise Boyz3110
1408Des Row3000
1409Desiigner3110
1410Diana Krall3600
1411Die Antwoord3020
1412Die Schlager Masters 3000
1413Divine Comedy, The3000
1414Dizzy Gillespie3000
1415DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1416DJ Miko3000
1417DJ Nagureo3000
1418DJ Sammy3110
1419DJ Snake3330
1420Donell Jones3410
1421Donny Hathaway3600
1422Dottie West3901
1423Doug E. Fresh3000
1424Easton Corbin3410
1425Eddie Money3510
1426Elle King3220
1427Emi Loca3000
1428Emma Watson3200
1429Eva Cassidy3800
1430Everything but the Girl3310
1431Face3000
1432Far East Movement3541
1433Fatman Scoop3130
1434Filter3320
1435Fiona Apple31210
1436Five for Fighting3400
1437Four Aces, The3100
1438Frankie Carle3000
1439Freddy Martin3000
1440Freedom Williams3310
1441Fuzzbubble3110
1442Gareth Gates3300
1443Gloria Gaynor3311
1444Guess Who3700
1445Guy Mitchell3100
1446Hanson3610
1447Harry Connick Jr.3800
1448Heatwave3300
1449Helen Forrest3000
1450Hellogoodbye3100
1451Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1452Hideo Suwa (すわひでお )3000
1453Ian Tracy3000
1454Ike Turner3510
1455J-Kwon3010
1456Jana Kramer3420
1457Jason Chen3000
1458Jenny Rom3000
1459Jimmy Cliff3210
1460Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1461Johnnie Ray3100
1462Johnny Gill3610
1463Josh Gad3100
1464Juan Luis Guerra3600
1465Judy Crystal3000
1466Jurgen Vries3000
1467k.d. Lang31000
1468K.T. Tunstall3410
1469Kelis3641
1470Kellie Pickler3710
1471Kem3500
1472Kevin Vecchione3000
1473Killswitch Engage3110
1474Kimbra3330
1475Kinks, The3710
1476Kottonmouth Kings3000
1477Krizz Kaliko3000
1478L.E.D. -G vs Guhroovy3000
1479Lacy J. Dalton3601
1480Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
1481Le Click3111
1482Lemon Demon3000
1483Lil Bran3000
1484Lil Scrappy3220
1485Lil Uzi Vert3220
1486Lit3410
1487Luke Evans3100
1488Lulu3200
1489Luscious Jackson3100
1490Magoo3210
1491Maki3000
1492Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1493Mannie Fresh3110
1494Mario3610
1495Mary Lambert3220
1496Massive Attack3000
1497Master P3000
1498Matisyahu3130
1499McKludge3000
1500Mika3610
1501Moody Blues, The31620
1502Ms. Roq3000
1503Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1504Murphy Lee3200
1505N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)3220
1506N.W.A.3210
1507Napakick3000
1508Nena3210
1509Neon Trees3630
1510NESkimos3000
1511Nick Jonas & The Administration3330
1512Norma Jean3000
1513Obie Trice3100
1514Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
1515Outhere Brothers, The3111
1516Owl City3621
1517Ozuna3030
1518Parliament3010
1519Pat Boone3300
1520Patty Smyth3310
1521Perfume3000
1522Perry Farrell3000
1523Petey Pablo3230
1524Phantom Planet3200
1525Phillip Phillips3420
1526Polka Floyd Show3000
1527Pop Evil3210
1528Portishead3100
1529Post Malone3440
1530Pretty Reckless3610
1531Primus3000
1532Psy3230
1533Quavo3130
1534Queen Latifah3211
1535Rae Sremmurd3360
1536Ray J3320
1537Ray Noble3000
1538Real McCoy3411
1539Rita Ora3720
1540Ronald Isley3100
1541Sage the Gemini3130
1542Schlagerflowers, The3000
1543ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1544Scissor Sisters3500
1545Scooter3000
1546Scott Wesley Brown3000
1547Shakespear's Sister3100
1548Sharm3000
1549Sheena Easton31100
1550Simon Standage3000
1551Sinead O'Connor3110
1552Sister Sledge3310
1553Sleepy Brown3220
1554Slim Thug3110
1555Smiths3310
1556Snap3220
1557Snow Patrol3410
1558Snuff3000
1559Solange Knowles3400
1560Space Cowboy3200
1561Spinners, The3610
1562Spragga Benz3000
1563St. Lunatics, The3110
1564Stacie Orrico3300
1565Steven Curtis Chapman3200
1566Steven Tyler3200
1567Styles P3230
1568Sum 413510
1569Sunny3000
1570Suzanne Vega3310
1571Switch3000
1572Swizz Beatz3210
1573SWV3720
1574Symphonic Defoggers3000
1575Taking Back Sunday3320
1576Teddy Geiger3100
1577Teresa Brewer3100
1578Terry Reid3000
1579Thompson Square3310
1580Thug Angel3000
1581Toad & The Wet Sprocket3310
1582Toadies3200
1583Togo Project3000
1584Toto3520
1585Tove Lo3430
1586Trolls (Cast Of)3710
1587UGK3020
1588Ultra Nate3110
1589Unk3120
1590Urban Cookie Collective3000
1591Utah Saints3000
1592Vanessa Williams31110
1593Village People3421
1594Vybz Kartel3000
1595Wallflowers, The3320
1596Wanted, The3821
1597Warrant3510
1598Wham!3541
1599Whodini3110
1600World Party3000
1601X-Treme3000
1602Xavier Cugat3000
1603Yazoo (Yazz)3200
1604Yellowcard3610
1605Young Money3320
1606Yung Joc3730
1607Zac Efron3510
1608- (Nyami)2000
160911/292000
161020 Fingers2222
161130 Seconds to Mars2310
16125th Dimension, The2700
161369 Boyz2110
16147 Sharp 92000
1615808 State2000
1616A-Leon2000
1617Aaron Carter2010
1618Academy Is, The2000
1619Ace Hood2010
1620Adema2100
1621Adore Delano2000
1622AFI2210
1623Afrika Bambaataa2010
1624Afrojack2210
1625Afroman2220
1626Al Hibbler2000
1627Al Martino2500
1628Alex Matos2000
1629Ali2000
1630Alisha's Attic2000
1631All That Remains2000
1632Allman Brothers Band, The21400
1633Aloe Blacc2420
1634Alvino Rey2000
1635Amanda Perez2100
1636Ambrosia2400
1637Amerie2510
1638Amy Studt2100
1639Anastacia2300
1640Andy Gibb2200
1641Angelica2000
1642Ani DiFranco2100
1643Ant & Dec2000
1644Appleton2000
1645Arctic Monkeys21010
1646Armand Van Helden2312
1647Arrested Development2200
1648Art Mooney2000
1649Asaki (あさき)2000
1650Ash2000
1651Ashley Monroe2400
1652Asmat & Emi2000
1653Association, The2200
1654Atlantic Starr2300
1655Attitude2000
1656Aude2000
1657Audra McDonald2100
1658Auli'I Cravalho2110
1659Aurora2100
1660Aventura2110
1661Ayla2000
1662B.B. King2700
1663B.B.E.2000
1664B.J. Thomas2600
1665Badflower2000
1666Band, The2400
1667Banks2210
1668Barbara Tucker2000
1669Basement Jaxx2110
1670Beaches (Movie)2200
1671Bellini2100
1672Ben Folds Five2510
1673Benji Madden2000
1674Benny Benassi2010
1675Betty Boo2000
1676Betty Wright2500
1677Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
1678Big Gipp2000
1679Billie Holiday21000
1680Billy Preston2500
1681Billy Squier2510
1682Billy Vaughn2000
1683Bitty McLean2000
1684Bizarre Inc2000
1685Black Box2200
1686Black Rob2020
1687Blackfoot Sue2000
1688Blasters, The2000
1689Blue Barron2000
1690Bluetones2000
1691Bo Diddley2200
1692Bob Crosby2000
1693Bob Wolf2001
1694Bobby Goldsboro2400
1695Bodeans2300
1696Body Head Bangerz2000
1697Bono2100
1698Boston2900
1699Brandi Carlile2300
1700Brett Young2210
1701Brian Setzer2500
1702Bridgit Mendler2200
1703Bryan Ferry2100
1704BT2000
1705Buju Banton2010
1706Bullet for My Valentine2210
1707Bulletboys2010
1708Butthole Surfers2110
1709Cab Calloway2100
1710Cab, The2000
1711Cage the Elephant2310
1712Candi Staton2100
1713Cap12020
1714Cappadonna2110
1715Carl Douglas2200
1716Casha2010
1717Ce Ce Peniston2310
1718Cedric the Entertainer2110
1719Chance the Rapper2010
1720Chante Moore2100
1721Charlie Rich2800
1722Charlie Spivak2000
1723Chayanne21000
1724Chester See2000
1725Chicago21820
1726Chick McGee2000
1727Chief Keef2020
1728China Black2000
1729Chipmunks, The2200
1730Chris Isaak21010
1731Chris Stapleton2410
1732Chris Willis2100
1733Chriss Tuxi2000
1734Christian König2000
1735Chrome2100
1736Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1737Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2510
1738Citizen Cope2000
1739CJ Crew2000
1740Claire Hamilton2000
1741Clarence Carter2510
1742Claude Thornhill2000
1743Clean Bandit2720
1744Cliff Richard2700
1745Club Nouveau2100
1746Colby O'Donis2220
1747Colin Hay2000
1748Concrete Blonde2300
1749Corey Hart2110
1750Corey Smith2200
1751Corinne Bailey Rae2610
1752Corona2000
1753Corrosion of Conformity2020
1754Cracker2200
1755Crystal Gayle21600
1756Culture Beat2111
1757Cupid2120
1758Curtis Stigers2000
1759Cydney-O2000
1760D.R.A.M.2120
1761Da Vinci's Notebook2100
1762Daniel T. 2000
1763Danny Gokey2100
1764Dario G2000
1765Darius (Darius Campbell)2100
1766Darude2011
1767Dascott Jr2000
1768David Arnold2000
1769David Hasselhoff2000
1770David Seville2200
1771Dawn2300
1772Daya2330
1773DDR All Stars2000
1774De-Sire2000
1775Dear Evan Hansen21000
1776Dee Dee Sharp2100
1777Deetah2000
1778DeJ Loaf2120
1779Delfonics, The2200
1780Der singende Kellermeister Kurt-Adolf Thelen 2000
1781Derek & the Dominos2400
1782Dev2111
1783Die Bella Männer 2000
1784Die Fratzen 2000
1785Die Fußballjungs 2000
1786Diffuser2000
1787Dirty Heads2110
1788Dirty Vegas2121
1789Divas2000
1790Dixies Gang2000
1791Dizzee Rascal2510
1792DJ Ötzi2000
1793DJ E-Z Rock2210
1794DJ Mustard2220
1795DJ Quicksilver2000
1796DJ Quik2000
1797DJ Setup2000
1798DJ Simon2000
1799DJ Tiesto2210
1800Dodgy2000
1801Domstürmer 2000
1802Don Cornell2000
1803Drunk & Disorderly2000
1804Dua Lipa2310
1805Duffy2410
1806Dusty Springfield2500
1807Eartha Kitt2100
1808Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1809Eddie Griffin2000
1810Eddie Murphy2110
1811Eddy Arnold21200
1812Edwin McCain2710
1813Eels, The2100
1814Eiffel 652111
1815Eightball2110
1816Ella Henderson2410
1817Elvin Bishop2100
1818Embrace2000
1819Emmylou Harris21700
1820Empire Cast2110
1821Eric Carmen2410
1822Europe2210
1823Evan & Jaron2200
1824Evelyn Knight & The Stardusters2000
1825Everlast2310
1826Evita (Cast Of)2200
1827Faces (Small Faces)2100
1828Faith No More2210
1829Faithless2000
1830Fastball2310
1831Fats Domino2900
1832Fear Factory2000
1833Fefe Dobson2200
1834Felly2110
1835Fine Young Cannibals2110
1836Fire Inc2000
1837Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1838Florence Welch2110
1839Flux Pavilion2010
1840Foster the People2420
1841Foxx2110
1842Fragma2000
1843Francis Craig2000
1844Frank Reyes2100
1845Frankie Avalon2300
1846Frankie Ballard2300
1847Franz Ferdinand2210
1848Freddie Mercury2000
1849Fugees2410
1850Fun Lovin' Criminals2000
1851fun.2321
1852Fusion2000
1853Fuzita Blender2000
1854Gap Band2410
1855Gary Wright2100
1856Gaslight Anthem2200
1857Gavin Friday2000
1858Gene Kelly2300
1859Gente de Zona2120
1860George Harrison2500
1861Georgia Gibbs2100
1862Georgia Satellites2200
1863Girls Do Play Wow2000
1864Glen Gray2000
1865Go Gos, The2520
1866Go West2110
1867Goober Patrol2000
1868Good Riddance2000
1869GoonRock2220
1870Gordon Lightfoot2400
1871Grand Funk Railroad2800
1872Grass Roots, The2400
1873Great Big World, A2110
1874Great Luke Ski2000
1875Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)21100
1876Greg Hahn2000
1877Grouplove2100
1878Grupo Niche2000
1879Gwyneth Paltrow2200
1880Hailee Steinfeld2120
1881Hannah Jones2000
1882Hardy Euler 2000
1883Harold Faltermeyer2000
1884Harry Chapin2500
1885Hatebread2000
1886Hawthorne Heights2210
1887Haywood Banks2000
1888Höhner 2000
1889Hear'Say2000
1890Helmet2100
1891Highwaymen2310
1892HIM2000
1893Hitsingers, The2000
1894Hole2400
1895Honeyz2000
1896Hot Boys2000
1897Housecream2000
1898Human League2211
1899Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
1900Hush Sound, The2000
1901I-202110
1902Ideal2000
1903iHeart Memphis2120
1904Ingrid Michaelson2300
1905Inner City2000
1906Inon Zur2000
1907Irene Cara2311
1908Iron Maiden2210
1909ItaloBrothers2000
1910Jack Jones2300
1911Jack Teagarden2000
1912Jackie Deshannon2200
1913Jackson Browne21800
1914Jacob Forever2000
1915Jah Cure2000
1916Jaimeson2000
1917Jakatta2000
1918Jamelia2000
1919James Arthur2310
1920James Gang2100
1921James Newton Howard2100
1922Jamey Johnson2810
1923Janelle Monae2220
1924Jann Arden2200
1925Jay & The Americans2300
1926Jay Sean2300
1927Jeff Healey2600
1928Jelly Roll Morton2000
1929Jennifer Love Hewitt2000
1930Jennifer Nettles2510
1931Jennifer Warnes2610
1932Jenny Burton2000
1933Jermaine Jackson2300
1934Jesus, The & Mary Chain2000
1935Jhene Aiko2310
1936Jidenna2120
1937Jim Broadbent2100
1938Jim Henson2200
1939Jimmy Fallon2110
1940Jimmy Nail2000
1941Jimmy Somerville2000
1942JJ Grey & Mofro2100
1943Joe Budden2200
1944Joel2000
1945Joel Grey2100
1946Joga2000
1947John Anderson22200
1948John Lee Hooker2500
1949John Leguizamo2000
1950John Waite2300
1951Johnita Austin2100
1952Jon B2500
1953Jon Lajoie2000
1954Jon Secada2300
1955Joni Mitchell2200
1956Joss Stone2600
1957Juelz Santana2610
1958Julian Lennon2300
1959Julie Andrews2200
1960Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2300
1961JX2000
1962K Camp2120
1963K.P. & Envyi2110
1964K.T. Oslin2600
1965Kardinal Offishall2110
1966Karyn White2110
1967Kate Bush2300
1968Keith Murray2000
1969Keke Wyatt2210
1970Kele Le Roc2000
1971Kelly Llorenna2000
1972Kelsea Ballerini2310
1973Kenny Lattimore2210
1974Kermit the Frog2200
1975Kevin McCall2220
1976Khia2110
1977Khujo2000
1978Kid Ink2330
1979Killer Mike2200
1980Kim Wilde2210
1981King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
1982Kirk Franklin2200
1983Kirko Bangz2000
1984Kitty Kallen2100
1985KLF, The2000
1986Knoc-Turn'al2000
1987Kobo Project2000
1988Kokane2000
1989Kris Kristofferson2410
1990Kristine W2000
1991KTZ2000
1992Kutt Calhoun2010
1993Ky-Mani Marley2010
1994L.E.D. Light2000
1995Labrinth2700
1996Lacs, The2010
1997Lagwagon2000
1998Lawrence2000
1999Lebo M2100
2000Lee Greenwood21810
2001Left Eye2110
2002Leftfield & Lydon2000
2003Lena Fiagbe2000
2004Leo Sayer2400
2005Leonard Cohen2100
2006LFO2511
2007Lil Boosie2210
2008Lil Flip2110
2009Lil Wil2010
2010Lil Yachty2120
2011Lindsay Lohan2300
2012Lindsey Stirling2100
2013Lion Musashi2000
2014Lionel Hampton2000
2015Lisa Bevill2000
2016Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam2310
2017Lita Ford2420
2018Livin' Joy2000
2019Liza Minnelli2300
2020Lola2210
2021London Symphony Orchestra & Chorus2000
2022Lorde2530
2023Lords of Acid2100
2024Los Lonely Boys2200
2025Lou Reed2200
2026Louchie Lou2000
2027Louis St. Louis2100
2028Loverboy2600
2029Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
2030Luba2000
2031Lucid Labs2000
2032Luis Fonsi21110
2033Lyle Lovett2300
2034Lynn Anderson2211
2035Maggie Rose2200
2036MAGIC!2120
2037Major Lazer2120
2038Mallorca Cowboys2000
2039Mally Mall2120
2040Mana21300
2041Mannheim Steamroller2000
2042Marco Antonio Solis21210
2043Marilyn Martin2100
2044Mario Lanza2000
2045Mark Morrison2110
2046Martha Wash2100
2047Marty Robbins21100
2048Marvelettes, The2200
2049Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2400
2050Maxi Priest2200
2051MC Lyte2110
2052MC Ren2000
2053McGuire Sisters, The2200
2054McMario2000
2055Me & My2100
2056Me First and The Gimme Gimmes2000
2057Mega2000
2058Mega Mixes2100
2059Megadeth2310
2060Megaman2000
2061Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2062Melanie C2101
2063Melanie Fiona2600
2064Melanie Martinez2100
2065Mello2000
2066Meredith Brooks2211
2067Michael Card2000
2068Michael Franti & Spearhead2000
2069Michael McDonald2510
2070Mickey Masashi (ミッキーマサシ)2000
2071Mike McCree2000
2072MIMS2110
2073Miranda Cosgrove2100
2074Misfits2000
2075Misplaced Comedy Group2000
2076Mitch Miller2300
2077Mitsu-O!2000
2078Miyuki Kunite (くにたけ みゆき)2000
2079MJG2110
2080Modjo2000
2081Monifah2110
2082Moshic2000
2083Mousse T2110
2084Mr. Cheeks2220
2085Mr. Collipark2110
2086Mr. Easy2200
2087Mr. Obvious2000
2088Ms. Dynamite2000
2089Musique2000
2090N-Trance2000
2091Nancy Wilson2300
2092Natalia Kills2210
2093Neighbourhood, The2210
2094Neon Hitch2311
2095Nero2010
2096Next2321
2097Ni-Ni2000
2098Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2099Nina Sky2000
2100Nivea2210
2101No Use For a Name2000
2102Nuttin Nyce2000
2103O.T. Genasis2120
2104Old Dominion2120
2105Olive2000
2106Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
2107Oliver Cheatham2000
2108Olivia Project, The2000
2109OMC2110
2110Orbital2000
2111OutPhase2000
2112Paddy and the Rats2010
2113Parmalee2320
2114Parquets (パーキッツ)2000
2115Parry Gripp2020
2116Pastor Troy2000
2117Patrick Stump2210
2118Patti Smith2100
2119Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
2120Paul Weller2000
2121Paul Westerberg2000
2122Paul Young2200
2123Paula Cole2410
2124Peaches & Herb2220
2125Pebbles2220
2126Pee Wee Hunt2000
2127Pennywise2010
2128Percy Faith Orchestra, The2000
2129Perez Prado2000
2130Peter Murphy2100
2131Phillip McCann2000
2132Pimp C2000
2133Pink Pong2000
2134Placido Damingo2100
2135Plastic Ono Band2100
2136Play2000
2137Playa2000
2138Poe2200
2139Pogues, The2100
2140Popcaan2100
2141Powerman 50002111
2142Presidents of the United States, The2310
2143Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
2144Product G&B, The2110
2145Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2146Pulp2000
2147Rachel Portman2000
2148Rainbow2100
2149Ram2000
2150Rancid2110
2151Randy Newman2400
2152Rebecca2000
2153Rebelution2000
2154Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2155Reo Nagumo2000
2156Ric2000
2157Richard Ashcroft2000
2158Richard Hickox2000
2159Richard X2000
2160Rivers Cuomo2100
2161Rob Base2210
2162Robert Miles2000
2163Rock City2000
2164Rocko2000
2165Rod Temperton2000
2166Roger Troutman2310
2167Romeo2000
2168Roots, The2300
2169Rosanne Cash2800
2170Roscoe2110
2171Royal Gigolos2000
2172Rozalla2000
2173Ruffneck2000
2174Ry Cooder2000
2175Ryan Adams2400
2176Ryu2000
2177S.O.S. Band2200
2178Sammy Davis Jr.2500
2179Sammy Hagar2600
2180Sampling Masters Mega2000
2181Sanae Shintani (新谷さなえ )2000
2182Sandi Patty2200
2183Sawasaki Yoshihiro2000
2184Scotty D2000
2185Screeching Weasel2000
2186Sebastian2000
2187Secreto El Famoso Biberon2000
2188Seven Mary Three2310
2189Shabba Ranks2010
2190Shawn the Horny Master2000
2191Shawnna2220
2192Shelly West2201
2193Silkk "The Shocker"2100
2194Silver Convention2000
2195Sir Mix-A-Lot2221
2196SIR REG2000
2197Sissy Nobby2000
2198Six-Two2000
2199Sixpence None the Richer2610
2200Skip2000
2201Sky Ferreira2000
2202Skylar Grey2210
2203Slick Pulla2000
2204Slightly Stoopid2000
2205Slim2000
2206Soggy Potato Chips2000
2207Sonny2510
2208Sophie B. Hawkins2400
2209Sparkle2100
2210Spider Loc2000
2211Spin Doctors2511
2212Spose2010
2213SR-712010
2214Stan Freberg2100
2215Status Quo2300
2216Steppenwolf2300
2217Stereo MC's2000
2218Steve & Marijean Green2000
2219Steve Aoki2330
2220Stevie B2110
2221Stockard Channing2200
2222Stone Sour2310
2223Storm (German Dance Band)2000
2224Stray Cats2310
2225Strung Out2000
2226Subtropical Seriously -SKA Bomb (亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾)2000
2227Suede2000
2228Sunny Valentine2000
2229Surface2300
2230Survivor2310
2231Swedish House Mafia2211
2232Swingin' Utters2000
2233Switchfoot2310
2234Sybil2000
2235Sylvester2110
2236SZA2300
2237t.A.T.u.2211
2238Taeko2000
2239Tamar Braxton2110
2240Tasmin Archer2000
2241Tegan & Sara2220
2242Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
2243Tess2000
2244Thalia2500
2245Thin Lizzy2210
2246Thomas Howard2000
2247Thompson Twins2110
2248Tia Carrere2000
2249Tilt2000
2250Tinie Tempah21010
2251Tink2110
2252Todd Terry2100
2253Toddrick Hall2000
2254Tone-Loc2221
2255Toya2200
2256Trammps, The2100
2257Travie McCoy2410
2258Travis Porter2020
2259Trevor Horn Orchestra, The2000
2260Trey Lorenz2100
2261Trick Pony2810
2262Trinidad James2120
2263Tubes, The2210
2264Turk2000
2265Turtles, The2510
2266Twisted Sister2311
2267Ugly Kid Joe2300
2268Ultimate Kaos2000
2269Ultrabeat2000
2270Underworld2000
2271Vein2000
2272Vengaboys2100
2273Ventures, The2000
2274Verve, The2110
2275Vincent de Moor2000
2276Vita2310
2277Vivi(From Iyiyim)2000
2278Wacko2000
2279Waitresses2200
2280War2400
2281Warren Beatty2000
2282Warren G2110
2283Waterboys2100
2284Weather Girls, The2111
2285Weavers, The2200
2286Webbie2110
2287Ween2000
2288White Lion2220
2289White Zombie2210
2290Wildside2000
2291William Shatner2000
2292Wisin2120
2293Xtreme2000
2294XXXTentacion2000
2295Y&Co.2000
2296Ya Kid K2110
2297Yandel2020
2298Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2299YG2320
2300Ylvis2110
2301Young Dolph2110
2302Young the Giant2210
2303Yu Takami2000
2304Yvonne Elliman2400
2305Zara Larsson2530
23061 Giant Leap1000
230710 Years1300
230810,000 Maniacs1410
230912 Gauge1110
231012 Stones1010
23111801000
23122 Play1000
23132001000
231421 Savage1320
23152111000
23162701000
23172901000
23182AM Club1100
23192nd Grade1000
23202wo Third31000
23213 Inches of Blood1000
23223 of a Kind1000
23233OH!31521
23243rd Party1000
23254 Reel1000
23264 Strings1000
232740 Thevz1000
23284Him1100
23295000 Volts1000
233071 North1000
23318 Ball1000
23328 Bit1000
2333816 Boyz1000
233488 Fingers Louie1000
2335A+1000
2336A-ha1210
2337A.R. Rahman1100
2338Aaron Soul1000
2339Aaron Tippin11900
2340Aaron Watson1000
2341Abbacadabra1000
2342Abbott Skelding1000
2343Abe Lyman1000
2344Above the Law1000
2345ABS1000
2346Absolutely Fabulous1000
2347Academy of St. Martins In the Fields Chamber Ensemble1000
2348Acrisio & Romagnoli1000
2349aD1000
2350Adam Ant1410
2351Adam Clayton1000
2352Adam Craig1010
2353Adam Jenning1000
2354Adam Wade1000
2355Adam West1000
2356Adamski1000
2357Addams Family1100
2358Adeva1000
2359Adina Howard1110
2360Adventures of Stevie V, The1000
2361Agatha Lee Monn1100
2362Agnes1000
2363Agony Scene, The1000
2364Ahmed Chawki1000
2365Ai Suzuki (鈴木 愛)1000
2366Aiden1000
2367Ainslie Henderson1000
2368Airbase1000
2369Airborne Toxic Event1100
2370Aki Furukawa (古川もとあき)1000
2371Akino Lee1000
2372Akinyan Electro1000
2373Akira Kushida (串田アキラ)1000
2374Al Capone1000
2375Al Dexter1000
2376Al Jarreau1600
2377Al Jolson1400
2378Alabama 31000
2379Alabama Shakes1210
2380Alannah Myles1100
2381Alarm, The1000
2382Alaska Thunderfuck 50001010
2383Alberto Pedraza1000
2384Aldo Nova1100
2385Alejandro Sanz1700
2386Alesha Dixon1000
2387Alesso1210
2388Alex Band1110
2389Alex Clare1112
2390Alex Gaskarth1000
2391Alex Gaudino1000
2392Alex Parks1000
2393Alex Party1000
2394Alexander Gibson 1000
2395Alexandra Stone1110
2396Alfie Zappacosta1000
2397Alice DeeJay1000
2398Alicia Bridges1110
2399Alien#Six131000
2400Alina Baraz1000
2401Alisa Ueno1110
2402Alison Limmerick1000
2403Alison Moyet1000
2404Alistair Griffin1000
2405All Seeing I, The1000
2406All Time Low1400
2407Allan Sherman1200
2408Alphrisk1000
2409Alt J1000
2410Altern 81000
2411AlunaGeorge1310
2412Alva Star1000
2413Alvaro Torres1000
2414AM Radio1000
2415Amanda Brown1000
2416Amanda Marshall1100
2417Amar1000
2418Ambassadors of Funk1000
2419Amen! UK1000
2420American Authors1100
2421Amiel1000
2422Amii Stewart1000
2423Amil1110
2424Aminé (Amine)1110
2425Amy Lee1110
2426Amy MacDonald1000
2427Ana1000
2428Andra Day1100
2429Andrea Brown1000
2430Andrea True Connection1100
2431Andrea W.K.1000
2432Andrew Gold1300
2433Andy Dick1000
2434Andy G's Magic Disco Machine1000
2435Andy Griggs11000
2436Andy James1000
2437Andy Kim1100
2438Angel1000
2439Angel Blu1000
2440Angel City1000
2441Angel Dust1000
2442Angela Hacker1000
2443Angela Winbush1000
2444Angels, The1200
2445Angger Dimas1110
2446Angie Gold1000
2447Angie Martinez1210
2448Angie Stone1110
2449Anika Noni Rose1100
2450Animal In Me, The1000
2451Animotion1010
2452Anita Ward1100
2453Ann & Nancy Wilson1000
2454Anna1000
2455Anne-Marie1110
2456Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
2457Another Bad Creation1000
2458Anquette1000
2459Anson Weeks1000
2460Antony Santos1000
2461Anuel AA1000
2462Anwar1000
2463Apache Indian1000
2464Apartment 261000
2465Apashe1000
2466APHs1000
2467Apl.de.ap1010
2468Apocalyptica1000
2469Apollo 4401000
2470Apresmidi1000
2471April Stevens1000
2472Arabian Goggles1000
2473Arcade Fire1000
2474Archie Bleyer1000
2475Archie Punker1000
2476Architechs1000
2477Armin van Buuren1100
2478Arpeggio1000
2479Art Kassel1000
2480Art Lund1000
2481Artists Against Aids Worldwide1000
2482Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
2483Asako1000
2484Asher Roth1010
2485Ashley Gearing1300
2486Ashley Parker Angel1100
2487Ashton Shepherd1400
2488Ashton, Becker, Dente1000
2489ASKA1000
2490Assassin1000
2491Astrud Gilberto1000
2492Aswad1000
2493Asylum Street Spankers1000
2494ATB1010
2495Athena Cage1110
2496Atlas Genius1110
2497Atombombpocketknife1000
2498Atomic Babies1000
2499Atomic Gun1000
2500Atreyu1110
2501August Campbell1100
2502Authority Zero1100
2503Avail1000
2504Average White Band (AWB)1100
2505Awesome 31000
2506Axis of Awesome1000
2507Axwell & Ingrosso (DJ Axwell)1000
2508Ayo & Teo1010
2509Az1000
2510Az Yet1200
2511Azealia Banks1010
2512Azn Pride1000
2513Azzido Da Bass1000
2514B Boyz1000
2515B-Rock & The Bizz1000
2516B. B. & Q. Band1000
2517B3 Project1000
2518Baauer1000
2519Baby Weapon1000
2520Babybird1000
2521Babys, The1400
2522Bad Brains & Henry Rollins1000
2523Bad Omens1000
2524Bad Religion1100
2525Bad Wolves1100
2526Badly Drawn boy1000
2527Balthazar De Ley1000
2528Bananarama1510
2529Band Aid1110
2530Banda Los Recoditos1000
2531Bang1100
2532Bang! Bang!1000
2533Banjo & Sullivan1000
2534Barbara Lewis1300
2535Barbie Young1000
2536Barrio Boyzz1000
2537Barry Sadler1100
2538Bass Brothers1100
2539Bass Fist!1000
2540Bassomatic1000
2541Batman TV Series1000
2542Baz Luhrmann1100
2543BB King1200
2544BBMak1310
2545Beale Street Hipsters1000
2546Beats International1100
2547Beautiful Bend1000
2548Beber & Tamra1000
2549Becky G1120
2550Bela Fleck & the Flecktones1000
2551Belle Epoque1000
2552Bellefire1000
2553Belouis Some1000
2554Beloved, The1000
2555Bemani Rulers1000
2556Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2557Beres Hammond1000
2558Berimbau '661000
2559Bertie Higgins1200
2560Besses O' Th' Barn Band1000
2561Beth Orton1000
2562Better Than Ezra1410
2563Betty Carter1100
2564Betty Hutton1100
2565Betty Who1010
2566BG1000
2567BIA1010
2568Big B1000
2569Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2570Big Daddy Kane1010
2571Big Freedia1110
2572Big Fun1000
2573Big Mike1000
2574Big Moe1000
2575Big Mucci1010
2576Big Shaq1010
2577Big Syke1000
2578Big Time Rush1000
2579Big Yard Family1000
2580Big-O1000
2581Bile1000
2582Bill Anderson1400
2583Bill Conti1000
2584Bill Hayes1000
2585Bill Medley1110
2586Billie Ray Martin1000
2587Billy Crawford1100
2588Billy Dean11000
2589Billy Fingers1000
2590Billy Jones1000
2591Billy Lee Riley1000
2592Billy Paul1100
2593Billy Talent1100
2594Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2595Bipolar Sunshine1010
2596Birdy Nam Nam1010
2597Bishop Briggs1200
2598BJ the Chicago Kid1010
2599Bjorn Again1000
2600Blac Youngsta1010
2601Black Bear (blackbear)1211
2602Black Dhalia Murder, The1000
2603Black Ghosts, The1000
2604Black Label Society1100
2605Black Oak Arkansas1000
2606Black Veil Brides1100
2607Blackfoot1100
2608Blackout Allstars1000
2609Blaze1000
2610Bleeding Through1000
2611Blind Faith1000
2612Blinky Blink1100
2613Bliss1000
2614Blockster1000
2615Blom un Blömcher 1000
2616Blood Has Been Shed1000
2617Blood Sisters1000
2618Blood, Sweat, & Tears1400
2619Bloodraw1000
2620Blow Monkeys, The1000
2621Blu Cantrell1310
2622Blue Boy1000
2623Blue Destroyers1000
2624Blue Foundation1010
2625Blue Jays, The1000
2626Blue Oyster Cult1200
2627Blue Pearl1000
2628Blue Swede1100
2629Bluebells, The1000
2630Bob & Becky1000
2631Bob Eberle1000
2632Bob Kevolan1000
2633Bob Ricci1000
2634Bob Sinclar1000
2635Bob the Builder1000
2636Bob Wills1200
2637Bobbie Eakes1100
2638Bobbie Enis1000
2639Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2640Bobby Byrne1000
2641Bobby Caldwell1100
2642Bobby Day1100
2643Bobby Fuller Four1100
2644Bobby Helms1200
2645Bobby McFerrin1100
2646Bobby Shmurda1010
2647Bobby Slayton1000
2648Bobcat Goldthwait1000
2649Body Shock1000
2650Bok Nero1000
2651Bomb the Bass1000
2652Bombalurina1000
2653Bone Crusher1100
2654Bonnie McKee1000
2655Boo & Gotti1210
2656Boo Radleys, The1000
2657Booboo Stewart1100
2658Boogie Girl1000
2659Boogie Pimps1000
2660Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
2661Boogiemane1000
2662Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)11200
2663Boomkat1100
2664Bootsy Collins1000
2665Borgore1010
2666Boris D'Lugosch1000
2667BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2668Bosco1000
2669Bounty Killer1110
2670Bournemouth Sinfonietta 1000
2671Box Tops, The1100
2672Boyz in Da Hood1000
2673Boz Scaggs1800
2674Bracket1000
2675Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
2676Braids, The1000
2677Brainbug1000
2678Brandon Flowers1100
2679Brandon Stansell1000
2680Breeze1000
2681Brenda1000
2682Brewer & Shipley1100
2683Brian "Hacksaw" Williams1000
2684Brian Hyland1400
2685Brian Morris1000
2686Brian Wilson1100
2687Brielle1000
2688Bright Eyes1100
2689Brighteyes1000
2690Brings1000
2691Brittany Mruczek1000
2692Brokencyde1000
2693Brook Lynn1100
2694Brooke Allison1000
2695Brooke Valentine1000
2696Brooklyn1000
2697Brooklyn Bounce1000
2698Brooklyn Bridge1100
2699Brother Beyond1000
2700Brothers Four, The1300
2701Brothers Johnson, The1100
2702Brownsville Station1000
2703Bruce Channel1000
2704Bruce Hornsby & The Range1700
2705Bryan Bowers1000
2706Bryan Duncan1100
2707BTS1000
2708Buck Owens11100
2709Buckethead1000
2710Buckshot LeFonque1000
2711Buckwheat Boyz1100
2712Bucky Covington1600
2713Buddy Clark1100
2714Buddy Jewell1710
2715Buffalo Springfield1100
2716Bugs Bunny1000
2717Busy Signal1010
2718Butapanchi (ブタパンチ)1000
2719Butch Walker1000
2720Buzz Junkies1000
2721C-Bank1000
2722C.J. Lewis1000
2723Cajmere1010
2724Cali Swag District1110
2725Calle 131000
2726Calliope1000
2727Calloway1000
2728Calum Scott1100
2729Cam1210
2730Cameron Boyce1100
2731Camp Lo1000
2732Canaan Smith1100
2733Cantilena1000
2734Cantus1000
2735Capital Cities1110
2736Captain Hollywood Project1000
2737Captain. T1000
2738Car 54, Where Are You (TV Sitcom)1000
2739Carl Carlton1210
2740Carl Perkins1500
2741Carl Ravazza1000
2742Carla Ulbrich1000
2743Carleen Anderson1000
2744Carlos Ponce1000
2745Carlos Vives1300
2746Carnie & Wendy Wilson1000
2747Carole Shelley1100
2748Caroline Shaw1000
2749Caron Wheeler1110
2750Carrie Dahlby1000
2751Cartel De Santa1000
2752Carter Burwell1000
2753Carter Family, The1100
2754Carter the Unstoppable Sex Machine1000
2755Cartoons1000
2756Casa de Leones1000
2757Casey Abrams1100
2758Casey Donahew Band1000
2759Cash Out1000
2760Cashis1010
2761Cassidy1200
2762Cassie1210
2763Cathy Carr1000
2764Caviar1100
2765Cazzette1110
2766CeCe Winans1100
2767Cecile1000
2768Cedric Gervais1110
2769Ceky Viciny1000
2770Celia Cruz11200
2771Celtic Thunder1000
2772Celtic Woman1000
2773Central Plains1000
2774Cerys Matthews1100
2775Chad Michael Murray1000
2776Chagall Guevera1000
2777Champs, The1100
2778Chang Ma1000
2779Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2780Char1000
2781Charanga Habanera1000
2782Charis Henry1000
2783Charisse Arrington1000
2784Charlay1110
2785Charles & Eddie1000
2786Charles Aznavour1100
2787Charles Brown1000
2788Charli XCX1210
2789Charlie Brown TV Series1000
2790Charlie Farley1000
2791Charlie Peacock1000
2792Charlotte Martin1000
2793Charly Black1010
2794Chase & Status1100
2795Chatanix1000
2796Cheeky Monkeys1000
2797Cheers (TV Show)1100
2798Chelo1000
2799Chely Wright11300
2800Cherish1400
2801Cherry1000
2802Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
2803Cherub1100
2804Cheryl Cole1200
2805Chester Bennington1000
2806Chet Faker1100
2807Chevelle Franklin1010
2808Chevy Woods1000
2809Chi-Lites, The1300
2810Chicago Jaxx1000
2811Chico1000
2812Chiddy Bang1100
2813Chieftains, The1000
2814Children of Bodom1100
2815Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2816Chingo Bling1000
2817Chip-Man1100
2818Chipmunk1000
2819Chiquito Team Band1000
2820Chocolate Puma1000
2821Choir Of Worcester Cathedral1000
2822Chords, The1100
2823Chris Cornell1000
2824Chris Crawford1000
2825Chris DeBurgh1210
2826Chris Eaton1000
2827Chris Janson1300
2828Chris Martin1100
2829Chris Pine1100
2830Christi Mac1000
2831Christian D1000
2832Christina Vidal1100
2833Christopher Jackson1000
2834Chuck D.1000
2835Chumash People1000
2836Cindy Morgan1000
2837City and Colour1010
2838CJ1000
2839CL1010
2840Clare Dunn1110
2841Clark Sisters, The1000
2842Clash, The1300
2843Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
2844Claudette Ortiz1100
2845Claudia Leitte1000
2846Claudja Barry1000
2847Cleftones, The1000
2848Click Five, The1300
2849Cliff Edwards1100
2850Climax1100
2851Clock1000
2852Club House1000
2853Clueless1000
2854Coati Mundi1000
2855Codebreaker1000
2856Cody Simpson1000
2857Coheed & Cambria1200
2858Cola Boy1000
2859Colör 1000
2860Cold1300
2861Coleman Hawkins1000
2862Coleman Hell1110
2863Collie Buddz1000
2864Color Me Badd1520
2865Colours1000
2866Come1000
2867Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
2868Common Sense1000
2869Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1100
2870Connee Boswell1000
2871Conner Reeves1000
2872Connie Vannett1100
2873Consumed1000
2874Coo Coo1000
2875Cool C1000
2876Corey Taylor1000
2877Corvin Dalek1000
2878Cosculluela1000
2879Cosmic Gate1000
2880Cosmo Jarvis1000
2881Countrie Biggz1000
2882Course, The1000
2883Cowboy Church Sunday School, The1000
2884Cowboy Junkies1100
2885Cowboy Troy1000
2886Cowsills, The1300
2887Coyote Shivers1000
2888Cradle of Filth1000
2889Craig Campbell1300
2890Craig Mack1010
2891Craig Phillips1000
2892Crazy Crash1000
2893Creamy1000
2894Credit to the Nation1000
2895Crooklyn Clan1010
2896Crossfade1300
2897Crosstalk1000
2898Crucial Conflict1000
2899Crucifix1000
2900Crush1100
2901Crystal Aliens1000
2902Crystals, The1400
2903Cubic 221000
2904Cuff Links, The1000
2905Cult, The1300
2906Curiosity Killed the Cat1000
2907Curren$y1100
2908Curt Allen1000
2909Cut 'N' Move1000
2910Cutting Crew1110
2911Cutty1000
2912Cycle V1000
2913Cyndi Thompson1400
2914D'nessa1000
2915D'wayne Wiggins1000
2916d-complex1000
2917D-Nice1000
2918D-Side1000
2919D.D. Sound1000
2920D.H.T.1100
2921D.O.E.1010
2922D4L (Down for Life)1110
2923Da Don1110
2924Da Hool1000
2925Da Klubb Kings1000
2926Da Muzicians1000
2927Dada1100
2928Dalbello1000
2929Damageplan1000
2930Damien Rice1100
2931Dan Fogelberg1600
2932Dan Hartman1100
2933Dan Stevens1100
2934Dana Dane1000
2935Dane Bowers1000
2936Danger1000
2937Daniel1000
2938Daniel Lee1000
2939Daniel Powter1200
2940Daniel Tosh1000
2941Danielle Peck1200
2942Dank1000
2943Danny Boone1010
2944Danny Hutton Hitters1000
2945Danzig1100
2946Darkness1200
2947Darlene Love1000
2948Darwin Deez1000
2949Daryl Hall1010
2950Daryle Singletary11110
2951Das EFX1010
2952Datsik1000
2953Dauntee Lapree Carter1000
2954Dave Barnes1000
2955Dave Brubeck Quartet, The1000
2956Dave Grohl1110
2957Dave Loggins1200
2958Dave Mason1100
2959David Dallas1000
2960David Essex1300
2961David Frizzell1100
2962David Nail1610
2963David Raksin Orchestra1000
2964David Rush1000
2965David Sneddon1000
2966Dawn Penn1000
2967Dawn Robinson1000
2968Daybehavior1000
2969Days Difference1000
2970Days of the New1400
2971Db1000
2972DC Talk1100
2973De La Ghetto1000
2974De Lite1000
2975De Vajabunde 1000
2976De Vol1000
2977Dead Kennedys1100
2978Dead or Alive1211
2979Dean Friedman1000
2980Death Cab for Cutie1500
2981Debbie Deb1000
2982Debby Boone1200
2983Debelah Morgan1100
2984Deborah Harry1000
2985Dee D. Jackson1000
2986Dee Dee1000
2987Deee-Lite1110
2988Deep Blue Something1110
2989Deep Forest1000
2990Deepest Blue1000
2991Defeater1000
2992Degrees of Motion1000
2993Deicide1000
2994Del Amitri1200
2995Del the Funky Homosapien1110
2996Del Wood1000
2997Delbert McClinton1400
2998Della Jones1000
2999Delta Goodrem1000
3000Demy1000
3001Deniece Williams1410
3002Denim Skillet1000
3003Dennis Brown1000
3004Dennis Miller1000
3005Deorro1110
3006Derwood Bowen1000
3007Des'ree1200
3008Descember Bueno & Issac Delgado1000
3009Descemer Bueno1110
3010Descendants (Cast Of)1200
3011Destroyers, The1100
3012Dethklok1000
3013Detox1000
3014Detroian1000
3015Deuce1000
3016Devin (The Dude)1000
3017Dexter Wiggle1000
3018Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3019Dhani Harrison1000
3020Diamond1000
3021Diamond K1000
3022Diana King1000
3023Dianne Reeves1000
3024Dick Van Dyke1100
3025Dickies1000
3026Die 3 Colonias1000
3027Die Alten Kameraden 1000
3028Die Cöllner 1000
3029Die Original Knaller-Band 1000
3030Dillinger Escape Plan,The1000
3031Dina Rae1110
3032Dino-Mike1000
3033Dinosaur Jr1000
3034Diplo1000
3035Dirt Devils1000
3036Dirt Nasty1000
3037Dirty Polka Band, The1000
3038Dirty South1010
3039Disciples1110
3040Disclosure1510
3041Distillers1100
3042Divine Inspiration1000
3043Divinyls1110
3044Divoli S'vere1000
3045Dixie Cups1200
3046Dixie Dicks1000
3047DJ AC=DC1000
3048DJ Alligator1001
3049DJ Amuro1000
3050DJ Bass1000
3051DJ Casper1110
3052DJ David Brody1100
3053DJ Düse1000
3054DJ Deeon1000
3055DJ Disco1000
3056DJ Felli Fell1010
3057DJ Frank E1110
3058DJ Fresh1300
3059DJ Gino Ruberto1000
3060DJ Hipst3r1000
3061DJ Hush1000
3062DJ Kazu1000
3063DJ Kool1110
3064DJ Party Rock1000
3065DJ Pied Piper1000
3066DJ Rap1000
3067DJ Rich1000
3068DJ Sakin1000
3069DJ Sin1000
3070Dj Speedo1000
3071DJ Spinking1010
3072DJ Spugna1000
3073DJ Suwami1000
3074DJ Swan1000
3075DJ Tomcraft1000
3076DJ Toomp1000
3077DJ W1000
3078DJ's Choice1000
3079Dlow1010
3080DNA1100
3081DNCE1310
3082Do1110
3083Dobie Gray1100
3084Doja Cat1000
3085Dolla Boy1000
3086Dolly Dawn1000
3087Domino1000
3088Dominus Flight1000
3089Don Gardner and Dee Dee Ford1000
3090Don McLean1400
3091Don Phillip1000
3092Don Williams12101
3093Donna Lewis1510
3094Donna Murphy1110
3095Donnas, The1100
3096Donnie Klang1000
3097Donny Osmond1500
3098Donovan1700
3099Dooley Wilson1000
3100Doop1000
3101Dope, The1000
3102Dorinda Clark1000
3103Dorothy Moore1100
3104Dorothy Shay1000
3105Dove Cameron1200
3106Doves1000
3107Down AKA Kilo1000
3108Dr. Alban1010
3109Dr. Badbreath1000
3110Dr. Dave1000
3111Dr. Hook1610
3112Dr. Spin1000
3113Dr. Vibe1000
3114Drake White1220
3115Drama1000
3116Dream, The1520
3117Dreamlovers, The1100
3118Dreezy1010
3119Drew Baldridge1010
3120Driicky Graham1010
3121Drivin N Cryin1100
3122Dublin City Ramblers, The1000
3123Dude 'n Nem1000
3124Duice1100
3125Dulux Connection1000
3126DuMonde1000
3127Duncan Faure1000
3128Duncan Sheik1210
3129Dustin Lynch1520
3130Dusty1000
3131Dutch Force1000
3132Dwayne Johnson1100
3133Dweezil Zappa1000
3134Dwele1200
3135Dylan Scott1010
3136Dynamite Hack1100
3137E Sensual1000
3138E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3139E.Y.C.1000
3140Eamon1110
3141Earl Grant1100
3142EARTHGANG1000
3143East Side Beat1000
3144Ebony1000
3145Ebony Fay1000
3146Echo Image1000
3147Echosmith1010
3148Eddie Holman1100
3149Eddie Kane & Deville1000
3150Eddy Christiani1000
3151Eddy Duchin1000
3152Eddy Grant1110
3153Edison1000
3154Edison Lighthouse1100
3155Edith Piaf1200
3156Edmee1100
3157Edward Maya1010
3158Edwin El Futuro De La Salsa1000
3159Edwin Hawkins1200
3160EeL1000
3161Efua1000
3162Egoistic Lemon Tea1000
3163Egypt Central1010
3164Egyptian Lover, The1000
3165Eighteen Visions1000
3166EK1000
3167El Mayor1010
3168Electrasy1000
3169Electric Prunes, The1000
3170Electronic1000
3171Elizabeth Mitchell1000
3172Ella Mai1000
3173Elle Varner1100
3174Ellen Gee1000
3175Ellen Krenz 1000
3176Elliott Yamin1000
3177Elliphant1000
3178Elmo & Patsy1200
3179Elo Method1000
3180Emerson Drive1610
3181Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3182EMF1110
3183Emilia1000
3184Emilio Pericoli1000
3185Emily Ellis1100
3186Emma Thompson1100
3187Emoja1000
3188Emotions, The1210
3189Empire of the Sun1000
3190England Dan1500
3191English Beat, The1000
3192Enigma1110
3193Ent Distrikt1000
3194Enur1010
3195Erasuresque1000
3196Eric B & Rakim1000
3197Eric Brown1000
3198Eric Paslay1410
3199Eric Turner1000
3200Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3201Erma Franklin1000
3202Erroll Garner Trio1000
3203Escape the Fate1010
3204Esmee Denters1000
3205Espiritu1000
3206Ester Dean1110
3207Esther Phillips1000
3208Ethan Hawke1000
3209Etiquette, The1000
3210Euee1000
3211Eurobeat Lovers1000
3212Eva Simmons1000
3213Evelyn Champagne King1200
3214Every Time I Die1000
3215Everything1200
3216Exciters1100
3217Expose1510
3218F.U.S.E1000
3219Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
3220Factor-X1000
3221Fahrenheit1000
3222Falco1110
3223Family of the Year1100
3224Famous Dex1010
3225Fantastic Plastic Machine1000
3226Far1000
3227Farm, The1000
3228Fat Boys1100
3229Father Berndt1000
3230Faye Richmonde1000
3231Feeder1000
3232Feist1310
3233Felix1000
3234Fenix TX1000
3235Ferrante & Teicher1100
3236Ferras1100
3237Ferry Corsten1000
3238Fiction Factory1000
3239Fidank1000
3240Fifth Harmony1310
3241Film Dialogue1000
3242Finatticz1010
3243Finned Pilot1000
3244Finzi Singers, The1000
3245Fireflight1000
3246Five Man Electrical Band1100
3247Five Satins, The1200
3248Five Stairsteps, The1100
3249Fixx (DDR)1000
3250Fixx, The1200
3251Flaming Lips, The1200
3252Flamingos, The1100
3253Flashman1000
3254Flex1000
3255Flight of the Conchords1100
3256Flip & Fill1100
3257Flobots1200
3258Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3259Floetry1100
3260Fluke1000
3261Flume1110
3262Flying Machine1100
3263Flying Steps1000
3264Flyleaf1400
3265FMob1000
3266Foghat1310
3267Fonda Rae1000
3268Fontane Sisters, The1100
3269Fontella Bass1100
3270Fool Boona1000
3271For Love Not Lisa1000
3272Forester Sisters, The1900
3273Fort Minor1100
3274Fortunes, The1200
3275Forty Foot Echo1000
3276Foundations, The1210
3277Fountains of Wayne1110
3278Four Knights, the1000
3279Four Preps, The1000
3280Four Year Strong1000
3281Fox and the Hound (Cast of/Disney)1000
3282Foxes1410
3283Foxy1000
3284Framing Hanley1010
3285France Joli1000
3286Francine the Queen of Obscene1000
3287Francis Dunnery1000
3288Francis Jackson1000
3289Franco De Vita1400
3290Frank Caliendo & Ron Sexton1000
3291Frank Ifield1000
3292Frank Weir1000
3293Frankee1100
3294Frankie Beverly1200
3295Frankie Goes To Hollywood1111
3296Frankie Knuckles1000
3297Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
3298Frankie Smith1000
3299Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3300Frayser Boy1000
3301Freak Nasty1110
3302Freak Power1000
3303Freaks1000
3304Fred Astaire1200
3305Fred Durst1100
3306Fred Perry1000
3307Freddie Fender1300
3308Freddie Slack1000
3309Freddy Fender1000
3310Freedom1000
3311Freeez1000
3312Freekey Zekey1100
3313Freemasons1000
3314Freestylers1000
3315Frenzal Rhomb1000
3316Frenzi Dix, Gudrun Fischers Partycombo 1000
3317Fresh 41000
3318Freshlyground1110
3319Freshman 151000
3320Fretless Mike Martyn1000
3321Frickin' A1000
3322Friends (TV Show)1100
3323Frisco Fightas1000
3324Full Force1010
3325Full Frontal1000
3326Fun Factory1000
3327Funkadelic1000
3328Furthermore1000
3329Fya1000
3330G.G.1000
3331G.Q.1000
3332G.R.L.1200
3333Gala1000
3334Galantis1110
3335Gang Starr1000
3336Ganxstaridd1000
3337Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3338Gary Barlow1200
3339Gary Chapman1000
3340Gary Crosby1000
3341Gary Go1010
3342Gary Hoey1000
3343Gary Jules1101
3344Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
3345Gary Numan1110
3346Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3347Gayla Peevey1100
3348Gene Autry1500
3349Gene Chandler1200
3350Gene Krupa1000
3351Gene Watson1700
3352General Public1000
3353George Benson1700
3354George Ezra1100
3355George Fenton1000
3356George Hall1000
3357Gerald Alston1000
3358Gerardo1100
3359Geri Halliwell1201
3360Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
3361Get Fresh Girls, The1000
3362Ghost1000
3363Ghost Town DJ's1110
3364Gibson Brothers1000
3365Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3366Gillian Weir1000
3367Gina G1111
3368Gino Vannelli1100
3369Girl Talk1000
3370Gisele MacKenzie1000
3371Glancer1000
3372Glass Animals1100
3373Glass Tiger1000
3374Glasvegas1000
3375Glen Washington1000
3376Glenn Medeiros1100
3377Gloria Hardiman1100
3378Gloria Hart1000
3379Gloriana1310
3380Gloworm1000
3381gnash1110
3382Go Radio1000
3383God Forbid1000
3384God-des & She1000
3385Gogi Grant1100
3386Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3387Goldfinger1010
3388Goldfrapp1200
3389Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3390Goodie Mob1000
3391Goodmen1000
3392Goofy Movie, A1200
3393Gordon Macrae1100
3394Goro1000
3395Gottlieb Wendehals 1000
3396Gotye1211
3397Grace1100
3398Grace Jones1110
3399Grace Mitchell1000
3400Grand Puba1000
3401Grandmaster Flash1110
3402Grant Lee Buffalo1000
3403Gravity Kills1000
3404Green, The1000
3405Greg Bates1200
3406Greg Phillinganes1000
3407Gregory Hines1000
3408Grey1110
3409Grid, The1000
3410Groove Theory1110
3411GS Boyz1010
3412Guided by Voices1000
3413Guido Cantz 1000
3414Gummibar1110
3415Gus Arnheim1000
3416Gustavo Elis 1000
3417Guy Called Gerald, A1000
3418Guy Sebastian1200
3419Guy Thomas1000
3420Gwashi1000
3421Gwen McCrae1000
3422Gwen Sebastian1100
3423Gyptian1110
3424GZR1000
3425H-Town1210
3426Habegale1000
3427Hajime.y1000
3428Hal Kemp1000
3429Hal Ketchum11200
3430Hal McIntyre1000
3431Halo Friendlies1000
3432Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)12600
3433Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
3434Hamsika Iyer1000
3435Hank Locklin1300
3436Hanna1000
3437Hans Zimmer1000
3438Hapa1000
3439Happy Hardcore1100
3440Happy Ol'McWeasel1000
3441Hariet Hilliard1000
3442Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
3443Harry Belafonte1300
3444Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1200
3445Harry Simeone Chorale1200
3446Harvey Danger1110
3447Hashim1000
3448Hassan1000
3449Havana Brown1111
3450Hayden Panettiere 1100
3451Hayley Williams1220
3452Haystak1000
3453Healy & Amos1000
3454Heartland1210
3455Heather Headley1300
3456Heather Masse1000
3457Heather Small1100
3458Heaven 171000
3459Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3460Heavy, The1200
3461Heidi Newfield1300
3462Heitor Pereira1000
3463Helen1000
3464Helen Saint John1000
3465Henhouse Five (Plus Two)1000
3466Henry King1000
3467Herbie1000
3468Hey Monday1000
3469Hey Violet1010
3470Hi-Five1310
3471Hi-Rise1000
3472Hi-Standard1000
3473Hideyuki Ono (小野秀幸)1000
3474HiFyve1110
3475High Fashion1000
3476Highly Suspect1100
3477Himsa1000
3478Hinder1810
3479Hissyfits, The1000
3480Hit Company1000
3481Hives, The1100
3482Hoagy Carmichael1100
3483Hollies, The1400
3484Holly Palmer1000
3485Homebwoi1000
3486Honey Cone, The1100
3487Honeywagon1000
3488Honor Society1000
3489Hoodoo Gurus1000
3490Hoosiers1000
3491Hope 71000
3492Horace Heidt1000
3493Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3494Hot Butter1000
3495Hot Chelle Rae1201
3496House of Pain1110
3497Houseboyz1000
3498How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3499Howard Hewett1000
3500Howard Huntsberry1000
3501Howard Jones1620
3502Howard Stern1000
3503Howie Day1200
3504Hozier1610
3505Huddersfield Choral Society1000
3506Hue & Cry1000
3507Hues Corporation, The1200
3508Huey1110
3509Hugo1100
3510Hypnotize Camp Posse1000
3511I Prevail1100
3512Iamsu!1010
3513Ian Carey Project, The1000
3514Ian Van Dahl1110
3515Ice-T1000
3516Icona Pop1211
3517Ida orr Vs Fredde Le Grand1000
3518Iggy Pop1300
3519Il Divo1000
3520Ilegales, The1100
3521Imagination1000
3522Imajin1000
3523Imani Coppola1100
3524Immortals, The1000
3525Imogen Heap1000
3526In Deep1000
3527In Flames1000
3528Inaya Day1110
3529Incognito1000
3530Indeep1000
3531India Martinez1000
3532Indians1000
3533Infinity1000
3534Infinity So Awesome1000
3535Information Society1010
3536INNA1010
3537Inner Circle1220
3538Inner Life1000
3539Intenso Project1000
3540Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3541Iron & Wine1000
3542Iron Butterfly1100
3543Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3544Issues1000
3545Ivan Neville1000
3546Iyaz1000
3547Izzy Isadore1000
3548J Dilla1000
3549J'Martin1000
3550J. Dash1010
3551J. Holiday1200
3552J. Phoenix1110
3553J. Weav1100
3554J.B.O.1000
3555J.J. Fad1110
3556Ja'net Dubois 1100
3557Jace Everett1300
3558Jack Black1000
3559Jack Johnson11210
3560Jack White1300
3561Jack's Mannequin1210
3562Jacki-O1000
3563Jackie Moore1000
3564Jackie Q1100
3565Jade1310
3566Jade Anderson1000
3567Jae Millz1210
3568Jah Boys, The1000
3569Jake Steed1000
3570Jam Master '731000
3571James Bay1320
3572James Blake1000
3573James Dean Bradfield1000
3574James Ford Murphy1010
3575James Intveld1000
3576James Otto1410
3577James Ray1000
3578James Speedy1000
3579Jamie Anderson1000
3580Jamie Cullum1801
3581Jamie Drastik1000
3582Jan Savitt1000
3583Jan Stevens1000
3584Jan Wayne1000
3585Jane Monheit1000
3586Jane Siberry1100
3587Janine Kunze1000
3588Janitor and Secret Sauce1000
3589Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
3590Jasmine1000
3591Jason Brannon1000
3592Jason Chain1000
3593Jason Donovan1000
3594Jason Isbell1000
3595Jason Michael Carroll1200
3596Jason Nevins1100
3597Java1000
3598Javine1000
3599Jax Jones1110
3600Jaye P Morgan1000
3601Jayo Felony1000
3602Jazze Pha1010
3603JDS1000
3604Jeannie C Riley1100
3605Jeff Buckley1200
3606Jeff Danna1000
3607Jeff Residenza & Mauritzo1000
3608Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3609Jeffrey Daniels1000
3610Jem1000
3611Jennette McCurdy1100
3612Jennifer1000
3613Jennifer Holliday1100
3614Jennifer Lawrence1100
3615Jennifer Paige1300
3616Jenny1000
3617Jensen House1000
3618Jeremy Kay1000
3619Jerry Gray1000
3620Jerry Lee Lewis1310
3621Jerry Vale1700
3622Jerry Wallace1100
3623Jess Glynne1610
3624Jesse & Joy1000
3625Jesse Johnson1000
3626Jesse McCartney1300
3627Jesse Powell1110
3628Jessica Andrews1910
3629Jessica Eve1000
3630Jessica Jarrell1000
3631Jessica Rabbit1100
3632Jessica Sutta1000
3633Jessie James1110
3634Jessie Ware1300
3635Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
3636Jethro Tull1500
3637Jets, The1410
3638Jill Sobule1100
3639Jim Beanz1000
3640Jim Gaffigan1000
3641Jim Jones1200
3642Jim Lowe1100
3643Jim Messina1100
3644Jimmy Cozier1100
3645Jimmy Dean1100
3646Jimmy Gnecco1000
3647Jimmy Kimmel (Jimenem)1000
3648Jimmy Lunceford1000
3649Jimmy Page1000
3650Jimmy Ruffin1100
3651Jimmy Soul1100
3652Jive Jones1000
3653JLS1400
3654Joachim Garraud1100
3655Joan Baez1000
3656Joan Rodgers1000
3657Joan Weber1000
3658Jody Miller1100
3659Jody Reynolds1000
3660Joe Beast1000
3661Joe Diffie12200
3662Joe Esposito1000
3663Joe Jackson1000
3664Joe Montana1000
3665Joe Rinoie1000
3666Joe Roberts1000
3667Joe Strummer1000
3668Joe Walsh1300
3669Joey + Rory1200
3670Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3671Joey Deluxe1000
3672Joey Galaxy1110
3673Joey Lawrence1000
3674Joey Ramone1100
3675John Berry11400
3676John Cale1100
3677John Cena1000
3678John Desire1000
3679John Farley1000
3680John Ford Coley1500
3681John Fox1000
3682John Frusciante1000
3683John Morgan Orchestra1000
3684John Pizzarelli1000
3685John Rich1410
3686John Ryan1110
3687John Taylor1000
3688John Tesh1200
3689Johnnie Taylor1200
3690Johnny Burnette1100
3691Johnny Crass1000
3692Johnny Desmond1000
3693Johnny Lee1600
3694Johnny Maestro & The Brooklyn Bridge1000
3695Johnny Paycheck1700
3696Joi Cardwell1000
3697Jomanda1000
3698Jon Bellion1110
3699Jon Randall1200
3700Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, The1000
3701Jonathan Coulton1000
3702Jonathan Edwards1000
3703Jonathan Groff1000
3704Jondi & Spesh1000
3705Jonell Mosser1000
3706Jonn Hart1010
3707Jonny Craig1000
3708Jonny Dynamite!1000
3709Jonny Hansen1000
3710Jose Feliciano1500
3711Joseph Mohr1100
3712Josephine Premice1000
3713Josey Scott1100
3714Josh 21000
3715Josh Gracin1500
3716Joy Enriquez1000
3717JS1100
3718JS 161001
3719JT Playaz1000
3720JT.1Up1000
3721Juan Magan1000
3722Jucxi1000
3723Jude1000
3724Jude Coulter-Pultz1000
3725Judge Clarkie1000
3726Judge Jive's Court Jesters1000
3727Julia1000
3728Julia Fordham1000
3729Julia Lee and Her Boyfriends1000
3730Julia Michaels1210
3731Juliana Hatfield Three, The1000
3732Julianne Hough1100
3733Julie1000
3734Julie Ann Frost1000
3735Juliette Lewis & The Licks1000
3736Julio Iglesias1800
3737Julius LaRosa1000
3738Jumpin' Joe's Big City Swing Show1000
3739Jun1000
3740Jungle Brothers1000
3741Junior1000
3742Junior Mafia1110
3743Junior Vasquez1000
3744Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
3745Junkfood Junkies1000
3746Jussie Smollett1100
3747Just Jack1000
3748Just Left1000
3749Justified Ancients of Mu Mu, The1000
3750Justin1000
3751Justin Pierre1000
3752K'naan1100
3753K. Flay1100
3754K. Michelle1300
3755K.W.S.1000
3756K71000
3757Kaci Battaglia1000
3758Kai1110
3759Kaleo1000
3760Kali Uchis1010
3761Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1100
3762Kane Brown1110
3763Kano1000
3764Kany Garcia1000
3765Kaori Takada (高田香里)1000
3766Karen Clark1000
3767Karen Kamon1000
3768Karen Young1000
3769Karla Bonoff1200
3770Katalina1000
3771Kate Project1000
3772Kate Smith1100
3773Kathleen Battle1000
3774Katie Lopez1100
3775Katie Melua1200
3776Katrina & The Waves1110
3777Katt Williams1000
3778Katty B1000
3779Kavana1000
3780Kavanovich1000
3781Kay Cee1000
3782Kaye Styles1000
3783KölschFraktion 1000
3784Keak Da Sneak1000
3785Keala Settle1200
3786Keane1400
3787Keb'Mo'1100
3788Keely Smith1100
3789Kehlani1110
3790Keith Bryant1100
3791Keith Green1000
3792Kel Spencer1000
3793Kelleigh Bannen1200
3794Kellin Quinn1010
3795Kelly Cosmo1000
3796Kelly Osbourne1200
3797Ken Griffin1000
3798Ken-D1000
3799Kenny Dope Present the Bucketheads1000
3800Kenny Sargent1000
3801Kenny Thomas1000
3802Kenny Wayne Shepherd1600
3803Kerry Ellis1000
3804Kevin Aviance1010
3805Kevin Kline1100
3806Kevin Kong1000
3807Kevin McHale1100
3808Kevin Rudolf1100
3809Kevin Sharp1501
3810KGB1000
3811Khadejia1000
3812Khalid1310
3813Kicks Like a Mule1000
3814Kid Kurup1000
3815Kidajiro (キダジロ)1000
3816Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers1000
3817Kiesza1210
3818Kiiara1220
3819Kiki Dee1100
3820Kill the Noise1010
3821Killa Kyleon1000
3822Killah Priest1000
3823Kilo Ali1000
3824Kim Appleby1000
3825Kim Burrel1000
3826Kim Weston1100
3827Kimitaka Matsumae1000
3828Kimmi1000
3829King Crimson1000
3830King Missle1100
3831King Skillet Gang1000
3832King T.1000
3833Kingmaker1000
3834Kinky1000
3835Kip Addotta1000
3836Kippi Brannon1000
3837Kitchens of Distinction1000
3838Kitten 7771000
3839Kittie1100
3840Kitty Wells1900
3841Kix1120
3842Kiyotaka Sugimoto (腹筋忍者台)1000
3843Kleeblatt 1000
3844Klopfenpop1000
3845Klymaxx1100
3846KMFDM1000
3847Knocks, The1110
3848Kobe Bryant1000
3849Kobi LaCroix1000
3850Kodak Black1010
3851KONGOS1110
3852Konkrete1000
3853Kool Moe Dee1210
3854Kopps1000
3855Kors K1000
3856Kosaka Riyu (小坂りゆ)1000
3857Krayzie Bone1100
3858Kreayshawn1100
3859Krewella1110
3860Kris Isak1000
3861Kris Kross1220
3862Kristy MacColl1100
3863Krystal Keith1100
3864Kstylis1010
3865Kuana Torres Kahele1010
3866Kumbia Kings1100
3867Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
3868Kurt Kellner 1000
3869Kurti & Berti 1000
3870Kwame1000
3871Kwony Cash1010
3872Kyla1110
3873Kyle1010
3874Kym Marsh1000
3875L.A. Dream Team1000
3876L.A. Guns1110
3877L.V.1110
3878La Chat1010
3879La Roux1411
3880La Toyia Williams1000
3881La's, The1000
3882Lady Baby 1000
3883Ladysmith Black Mambazo1000
3884Laid Back1000
3885Lala Brown1100
3886Lala Moore1000
3887Lamb of God1000
3888Lamya1000
3889Lange1000
3890Larry Blackman1000
3891Larry Clinton1200
3892Larry Graham1100
3893Larry Greene1000
3894Larry LaPrise1000
3895Larry Mullen1000
3896Las Ketchup1100
3897Lasgo1100
3898Lash1000
3899Last Goodnight1100
3900Laura Branigan1510
3901Laura Creamer1100
3902Laura Welsh1000
3903Lauren Bennett1110
3904Laurie London1100
3905Laurie Sargent1000
3906Lawrence Welk1100
3907Lazlo Bane1000
3908LCD Soundsystem1100
3909Lea1010
3910Ledisi1200
3911Lee Bennett1000
3912Lee Harvey1110
3913Lee Roy Parnell11500
3914Leela James1000
3915Lego Studio1000
3916Leighton Meester1210
3917Len1110
3918Lena Horne1300
3919Leo Moracchioli1000
3920Leon Russell1300
3921Leona Lewis11110
3922Leoni1000
3923Leroy1000
3924Leshaun1110
3925Leslie Caron1000
3926Leslie Parrish1000
3927Let Loose1000
3928Lettermen1800
3929Level 421110
3930Levellers1000
3931Libero 51000
3932Liberty All Staz1000
3933Lightning Seeds, The1000
3934Lightshow1000
3935Lil C1000
3936Lil Cease1110
3937Lil Chuckee1000
3938Lil Dicky1010
3939Lil Green1000
3940Lil Keke1000
3941Lil Louis1000
3942Lil Mama1100
3943Lil Reese1010
3944Lil Santana1000
3945Lil Suzy1000
3946Lil Troy1000
3947Lil Wyte1000
3948Lillix1100
3949Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
3950Limahl1100
3951Limousines, The1000
3952Lina Santiago1100
3953Linda Davis1700
3954Linda Perry1100
3955Lipps Inc.1111
3956Liquid1000
3957Liquid Jesus1000
3958Lisa Fischer1100
3959Lisa Hartman1100
3960Lisa Kudrow1000
3961Lisa Marie Presley1100
3962Lisa Scott-Lee1000
3963Little Billy Shatner1000
3964Little Boots1000
3965Little Dragon1000
3966Little Mix11300
3967Little Peggy March1100
3968Little Richard1400
3969Little Ritchie Ray1000
3970Little Shepherd1000
3971Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul1000
3972Liu Feng (劉 鋒)1000
3973Live 2 Love1000
3974Living Colour1100
3975Living In a Box1000
3976Liz Phair1200
3977LMC1000
3978Lockout1000
3979Logic1210
3980Lolita1000
3981Londonbeat1200
3982Longpips1000
3983Looga Man1000
3984Lookas1010
3985Looking Glass1100
3986Loon1310
3987Loose Joints1000
3988Lord Huron1100
3989Loren Allred1100
3990Los Del Mar1100
3991Los Del Rio1111
3992Los Temerarios1800
3993Los Umbrellos1000
3994Losers1000
3995Loss mer fiere 1000
3996Lost Boyz, The1110
3997Lostprophets1300
3998Lou Breeze1000
3999Lou Rawls1200
4000Loud Force1000
4001Loudon Wainwright the III1000
4002Louise Bush1000
4003Louise Mandrell1200
4004Love1000
4005Love & Theft1400
4006Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4007Love Machineguns1000
4008Love Unlimited Orchestra1000
4009LoveRance1000
4010Lox, The1110
4011Lucas Lucco1000
4012Lucenzo1110
4013Lucky Shakes & The D.T. Rollers1000
4014Lucy Spraggan1110
4015Lucyfer1000
4016Lud Foe1000
4017Luis Miguel12700
4018Lukas Graham1210
4019Luke1000
4020Luke Combs1110
4021Lumidee1110
4022Luniz1010
4023Luny Tunes1010
4024Lustra1110
4025Luther Ingram1100
4026Lutricia McNeal1000
4027Luv Unlimited1000
4028M A R R S1000
4029M Beat1000
4030M*A*G*I*K*A1000
4031M.A.N1000
4032M.O.P.1000
4033M831100
4034Mac Lethal1000
4035Mac McAnally1100
4036Machine1010
4037Machine Head1000
4038Machines of Loving Grace1000
4039Mack 101010
4040Macky1000
4041Mad Caddies1000
4042Mad'House1000
4043Madagascar 31000
4044Madeintyo1010
4045Madness1100
4046Maejor Ali1010
4047Majid Jordan1110
4048Major Harris1100
4049Male Wilson1100
4050Maluma1010
4051Mama Cass1100
4052Mandalay1000
4053Mandy Patinkin1000
4054Manfred Mann1200
4055Manhattans, The1310
4056Mansun1000
4057Mantronik Vs EPMD1000
4058Manu Chao1000
4059Manu Dibango1000
4060Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4061Marathons, The1100
4062Marc Almond1000
4063Marc Broussard1100
4064Marc Cohn1100
4065Marcella Detroit1000
4066Marcels, The1200
4067Marco Mzee 1000
4068Maren Morris1110
4069Margaret Becker1000
4070Maria K1000
4071Maria McKee1000
4072Mariahlynn1000
4073Marian Hill1110
4074Mariana Trench1000
4075Marianne Faithfull1000
4076Marie Antoinette1000
4077Marie Osmond1400
4078Marie-Luise Nikuta 1000
4079Marietta1000
4080Marilyn Maxwell1200
4081Marilyn Monroe1200
4082Mario Winans1310
4083Marion Holmes1000
4084Mark Alberts1000
4085Mark Curry1010
4086Mark Dinning1100
4087Mark Hoppus1100
4088Mark Jonathan Davis1000
4089Mark Owen1000
4090Mark Sweeney1000
4091Markus Becker1000
4092Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4093Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4094Marshall Crenshaw1100
4095Marshall Tucker Band1400
4096Marshmello1010
4097Marti Pellow1000
4098Martika1110
4099Martine McCutcheon1000
4100Marty Stuart11200
4101Martyr AD1000
4102Marvin Sease1000
4103Mary Elizabeth McGlynn1000
4104Mary Hopkin1100
4105Mary Kiani1000
4106Mary Mary1300
4107Masa1000
4108Masta Killa1000
4109Matina McCutcheon1000
4110Matraca Berg1200
4111Matthew Koma1110
4112Matthew Sweet1200
4113Matthias Bamert1000
4114Maurice Joshua1000
4115Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4116Max Zimms1000
4117Max-A-Million1000
4118Maxi Jazz1000
4119Maxine Brown1000
4120Maxine Nightingale1200
4121Maxx1000
4122Maya1000
4123Maze1300
4124Mazik K1000
4125MC Dixie1000
4126MC Quest1000
4127MC Rage1000
4128MC Taiwan1000
4129Mc Ya1000
4130MC Young1000
4131MC51100
4132McBride & The Ride1600
4133McFadden & Whitehead1100
4134Me Phi Me1000
4135Mecca1000
4136Medicine1000
4137Medina1010
4138Meg Myers1010
4139Megu1000
4140Meja1100
4141Mel Ferrer1000
4142Mel Torme1200
4143Mel-Man1000
4144Melanie Williams1000
4145Meleni Smith1000
4146Melissa1000
4147Melissa Joan Hart1000
4148Melodie Sexton1000
4149Members of Mayday1000
4150Men of Standard1000
4151Men Without Hats1110
4152Mercedes1100
4153Mercy1000
4154MercyMe1310
4155Merril Bainbridge1100
4156Merry Clayton1000
4157Merry Macs, The1000
4158Merv Griffin1100
4159MeShell Ndegeocello1200
4160MEST1000
4161Metisse1000
4162MFSB1000
4163Mia X1000
4164Mica Paris1100
4165Mica Roberts1100
4166Michael Andrews1100
4167Michael Bivins1000
4168Michael Davidson1000
4169Michael Johns1000
4170Michael Penn1000
4171Michael Sembello1111
4172Michael W. Smith1500
4173Michel Telo1100
4174Michelle1000
4175Michelle Gayle1000
4176Michelle Pfeiffer1200
4177Michie One1000
4178Mick Jagger1220
4179Mickey & Sylvia1100
4180Mickey Avalon1000
4181Mickey Guyton1100
4182Micky1000
4183Midihead1000
4184Midland1100
4185Midnight Hour1100
4186Midnight Oil1100
4187Midnight Star1110
4188Midtown1000
4189Mighty Dub Katz1000
4190Mikaele Opio1000
4191Mike + The Mechanics1200
4192Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4193Mike Shorey1000
4194Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4195MikeBoySlim1000
4196Mikel Knight1000
4197Mikky Ekko1110
4198Mikos Spanyi1000
4199Milk Inc1000
4200Millie1400
4201Millie Vanilli1310
4202Mindbenders, The1100
4203Mini Viva1000
4204Minimalistix1000
4205Minnie Riperton1100
4206Miss Justine1000
4207Missing Heart1000
4208Missy Higgins1200
4209Mitch Ryder1200
4210Mitchell Ayres1000
4211Miu~Myu1000
4212Mixx Master Lee1000
4213MM1000
4214MO1220
4215Mo Shaw1000
4216Moccasin Creek1000
4217Mocha1100
4218Mock Turtles, The1000
4219Modern English1100
4220Modest Mouse1110
4221Monaco1000
4222Money1000
4223Monie Love1000
4224Monoral Heads1000
4225Monster Zero1000
4226Montovani1000
4227Montserrat Caballe1000
4228Monty1110
4229Monty Python1500
4230Monxx1000
4231Mood 2 Swing1000
4232Moody Good1010
4233Moonshine Bandits1000
4234Moony1000
4235Morgana1000
4236Morrissey1100
4237Mos Def1000
4238Motels, The1200
4239Mother Love Bone1000
4240Motoaki.F1000
4241Motorcycle1000
4242Motorhead1110
4243Mountain1100
4244Mr. Brian & The Final Band1000
4245Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4246Mr. Dog1000
4247Mr. Ed Jumps the Gun1000
4248Mr. Fingers1000
4249Mr. Hudson1000
4250Mr. John1000
4251Mr. Mister1320
4252Mr. Oizo1000
4253Mr. President1000
4254Mr. Probz1110
4255Mr. Spring1000
4256Mr. Vegas1010
4257Mr. X and Mr. Y1000
4258Ms. Jade1000
4259Ms. Thing1100
4260Ms. Toi1010
4261MTO1000
4262Muddy Zoots Big Band1000
4263Muffs, The1000
4264Mungo Jerry1100
4265Murmurs, The1100
4266Murs1010
4267Music Instructor1000
4268Music Relief1000
4269Musical Youth1110
4270Must Die1000
4271Mustache Men1000
4272Mutemath1100
4273Mutha's Day Out1000
4274Mutiny UK1000
4275MXPX1000
4276My First Earthquake1000
4277My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult1000
4278Mychael Danna1000
4279Mystic1010
4280N&S1000
4281N'Klabe1010
4282N-Dubz1000
4283N-Joi1000
4284N-Tyce1000
4285N.O.R.E.1100
4286N.Y.C. Peech Boys1000
4287N.Y.C.C.1000
4288Nagato Machi (長門マチ)1000
4289Naimee Coleman1000
4290Nakatek1000
4291Nanci Griffith1000
4292Nancy Sinatra1501
4293Naomi Judd1100
4294Napalm Death1000
4295Nappy Roots1200
4296Napua Greig1010
4297Nat Brandywine1000
4298Natalie La Rose1110
4299Natasha Mosley1000
4300Natasja1010
4301Nate Ruess1210
4302Nathalie1000
4303Nathan Sykes1200
4304Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
4305National, The1100
4306Natious1000
4307Nature1000
4308Naughty by Nature1320
4309Nayer1110
4310Nazareth1200
4311Neal Hefti1000
4312Neal McCoy11900
4313Neil Young1500
4314Nelson Riddle1000
4315Nerf Herder1000
4316Nervo1110
4317Neuropa1000
4318Neutral1000
4319Nevarakka1000
4320New Birth1000
4321New Boyz1010
4322New Christy Minstrels1100
4323New Found Glory1300
4324New Hollow1010
4325New Politics1100
4326New Radicals1210
4327Newcleus1010
4328NewGoldTooth1000
4329Newton Faulkner1000
4330Next File, The1000
4331Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4332Niall Horan1210
4333Nice & Wild1000
4334Nicholas David1000
4335Nick Berry1000
4336Nick Cannon1110
4337Nick Gilder1100
4338Nick Lowe1100
4339Nicki French1100
4340Nicky Holland1000
4341Nico & Vinz1110
4342Nicole Atkins1000
4343Nicolette1000
4344Nigel & Marvin1000
4345Nigel Kennedy1000
4346Nightcrawlers1000
4347Nightwish1200
4348Niia1010
4349Niki1000
4350Niko1000
4351Nil Lara1000
4352Nina Simone1300
4353Nine Days1210
4354Nineball1000
4355Nino Tempo1000
4356No Mercy1210
4357No. 91000
4358Noisia1000
4359Nomad1000
4360Noria1000
4361Noria Shiraishi (のりあ)1000
4362Norman Del Mar 1000
4363Norman Greenbaum1100
4364North On 411000
4365Nothing Short of Pure1000
4366Novaspace1100
4367Nu Shooz1010
4368NW2601000
4369O'Bryan1000
4370O-Zone1110
4371O.A.R.1300
4372Obsession1000
4373Ocean1100
4374Odd Future1000
4375Of Monsters and Men1110
4376Oh Wells, The1000
4377OK Go1100
4378Oleander1200
4379Oleta Adams1310
4380Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
4381Oliver1000
4382Olivia O'Brien1110
4383Olly Murs11100
4384Omar Chandler1100
4385Omega1000
4386Omero Mumba1000
4387OMI1110
4388One Nation1000
4389One True Voice1000
4390Onyx Amiira1000
4391Oobie1000
4392Ooh.La.La1000
4393Opus III1000
4394Orb, The1000
4395Orianthi1100
4396Original-Birkenwälder Musikanten 1000
4397Osamni Garcia & Sensato1000
4398Oscar Barila1000
4399Otis Rush1000
4400Ottawan1100
4401Ottmar Liebert1000
4402Oui 31000
4403Our Last Night1000
4404Out of the Grey1000
4405Ovan Chan1000
4406Oxide & Neutrino1000
4407Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
4408P-Square1000
4409Pabllo Vittar1000
4410Paffendorf1000
4411Panjabi MC1000
4412Paolo Nutini1500
4413Paparue1000
4414Paper Lace1100
4415Parachute1000
4416Parallel Floaters1000
4417Parkway Drive1000
4418Partridge Family, The1500
4419Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4420Partynextdoor1100
4421Pasadenas, The1000
4422Passenger1310
4423Passion Pit1110
4424Pat Dailey1000
4425Pat Godwin1000
4426Pat Monahan1200
4427Pat Williams1100
4428Patrice Rushen1100
4429Patricia Carey1000
4430Patrick Lindsey1000
4431Patrick Swayze1110
4432Patrick Victorio1000
4433Patti Austin1200
4434Patty Griffin1000
4435Paul & Storm1000
4436Paul Davis1400
4437Paul McCoy1110
4438Paul Oakenfold1110
4439Paul Overstreet1700
4440Paul Simon1910
4441Paul Thorn1000
4442Paul Whiteman1000
4443Paula DeAnda1000
4444Paulina Rubio11000
4445Paulissa Moorman1010
4446Peanut1110
4447Pearl Bailey1000
4448Pee Wee King1100
4449Peek, The Rodeo Clown With Two Paralyzed Legs1000
4450Penguins1100
4451Penny Lee1000
4452Pentatonix1100
4453Pepper1000
4454Perfecto Allstarz1000
4455Pete Shelley1000
4456Pete Yorn1000
4457Pete's Dragon (Cast of/Disney)1000
4458Peter & Gordon1300
4459Peter Bjorn1000
4460Peter Brown1000
4461Peter Cetera1600
4462Peter Frampton1400
4463Peter Gelderblom1000
4464Peter Kevolan1000
4465Peter Pettinger1000
4466Peter Wackel1000
4467Peter, Bjorn and John1000
4468Peter, Paul, & Mary1500
4469peterrabbit311000
4470Petula Clark1610
4471PF Project1000
4472PFR1000
4473Phil Daniels1000
4474Phil Keaggy & Michelle Pillar1000
4475Philip Bailey1100
4476Phixx1000
4477Phizzle Dizzle1000
4478Phoebe Buffay And The Hairballs1000
4479Phoenix1110
4480Phunk Junkeez1000
4481Pianoman1000
4482Pied Pipers1400
4483Piet Kee1000
4484Pimps, The1000
4485Pink Steel1000
4486Pinmonkey1200
4487Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4488Pirates of the Penzance1100
4489Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra1000
4490Pixie Lott1300
4491Placebo1100
4492Plain White T's1310
4493Planet Funk1000
4494Planet Soul1000
4495Plumb1200
4496Plump DJs1000
4497Point of Grace1200
4498Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4499Pony Town Boyz1000
4500Pop Daddie's Big Band1000
4501Pop'n 6 Staff Roll (ポップン6スタッフロール)1000
4502Poppa Kools' Krash House1000
4503Popular Demand1000
4504Porcelain Black1000
4505Porno For Pyros1000
4506Portrait1200
4507Portsmith Sinfonia1000
4508Portugal. The Man1110
4509Posies, The1000
4510Powderfinger1000
4511Praga Khan1000
4512Pras (Pras Michel)1210
4513Pressure1000
4514Preston Johnny1000
4515Preston Smith1000
4516Pretty Ricky1320
4517Primal Scream1000
4518Prince Markie Dee1000
4519Prince Royce1220
4520Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
4521Priscilla Renea1010
4522Pro Tech1000
4523Problem1000
4524Probot1000
4525Proclaimers, The1110
4526Professor Green1400
4527Project Sisyphus1000
4528Propagandhi1000
4529Psirico1000
4530Psykosonik1000
4531Public Announcement1200
4532Public Enemy1100
4533Public Image Ltd.1000
4534Pure Prairie League1100
4535Pure Sugar1000
4536Q.F.X1000
4537Qkumba Zoo1000
4538Quarterflash1200
4539Queens of the Stone Age1300
4540Quiet Riot1411
4541R-31000
4542R. City1110
4543R. Dean Taylor1000
4544R.A. The Rugged Man1000
4545R.L. Burnside1000
4546R.O.B.B.1000
4547Rabaue1000
4548Rachel House1000
4549Rachel Platten1210
4550Rachel Stevens1000
4551Rachel Yamagata1000
4552Raco Rabanne1000
4553Raekwon1000
4554RaeLynn1100
4555Rage1000
4556Raghav1000
4557Rahzel1000
4558Raindancer1000
4559Raj Ramayya1000
4560Rakim1210
4561Ralph Flanagan1000
4562Ralph Martiere1000
4563Ram Jam1100
4564Ramon Rodriguez1000
4565Ramsey Lewis Trio1000
4566Rasheeda1000
4567Ratt1410
4568Ratty1000
4569Raulin Rodriguez1000
4570Raven Maize1000
4571Raver's Choice1000
4572Ray Anthony1200
4573Ray Dalton1110
4574Ray Hendricks1000
4575Ray Lavender1000
4576Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1110
4577Ray Price1800
4578Raybezzie1000
4579Rayvon1110
4580Razor & Guildo1000
4581RBA1000
4582Re4mation1000
4583Rebel MC & Double Trouble1000
4584Rebel Son1000
4585Red Dragon1000
4586Red Foo1100
4587Red Rider1110
4588Red Rum1000
4589Red Stegall1000
4590Redbone1100
4591Redhead Kingpin & the F.B.I.1000
4592Rednex1110
4593Reelists1000
4594Refreshments, The1100
4595Regina Belle11900
4596Reik1000
4597Reika1000
4598Rej3ctz1110
4599Rell1000
4600Remo1100
4601Remy1010
4602Remy Boyz1110
4603Remy Martin1000
4604Remy Zero1100
4605Renate Fuchs 1000
4606Rene & Angela1000
4607Replacements, The1000
4608ReR1000
4609Resonators1000
4610RevenG1000
4611Reverend Horton Heat1000
4612Rheinländer 1000
4613Rhett Akins11000
4614Rhino Bucket1000
4615Rhos Orpheus Male Voice Choir1000
4616Rhythim Is Rhythim1000
4617Rhythm On the Loose1000
4618Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4619Rice. C1000
4620Rich Boy1110
4621Rich Gang1110
4622Richard Darbyshire1000
4623Richard Hayman1000
4624Richard Marlow1000
4625Richard Roxburgh1000
4626Richard Smallwood1100
4627Richard Wagner1100
4628Richie McDonald1200
4629Rick & Morty1000
4630Rick Springfield1210
4631Rickie Lee Jones1300
4632Rico Love1100
4633Riewo1000
4634Riff Raff1010
4635Riga Radio Choir1000
4636Right On Time1000
4637Risette1000
4638Rishi Rich Project1000
4639Risky Men1000
4640Rita Coolidge1300
4641Ritchie Family1000
4642Ritchie Valens1300
4643Rob Balder1000
4644Rob Pattinson1000
4645Rob Swire1010
4646Robbie Danzie1000
4647Robbie Nevil1100
4648Robert Earl Keen1000
4649Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4650Robin Trower1200
4651Robyn & Kleerup1000
4652Roccett1000
4653Rochelle1000
4654Rockell1000
4655Rockell Minor1000
4656Rocket to the Moon, A1000
4657Rodney Atkins11710
4658Roger Sanchez1000
4659Roger Williams1000
4660Roland Klinkenberg1000
4661Rolfe Kent1000
4662Rollins Band1000
4663Romantics, The1111
4664Romeo Void1110
4665Ron Isley1000
4666Ron Pope1100
4667Ronettes, The1300
4668Ronnie Dunn1400
4669Ronnie Spector1000
4670Rooftop Singers1100
4671Room 51000
4672Roscoe Dash1000
4673Rose1000
4674Rose & John1000
4675Rose Royce1500
4676Rosie Gaines1100
4677Rouge1000
4678Roula1110
4679ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT1000
4680Roxanne Shante1000
4681Roxy Music1400
4682Roy Acuff1200
4683Roy Brown1000
4684Roy Jones1000
4685Royce Da 5'9"1010
4686Rozes1110
4687Ruben Haze1010
4688Ruben Studdard1300
4689Ruby Starr1000
4690Rudolph & The Gang1000
4691Rufus Wainwright1200
4692Rumjacks, The1000
4693Run C&W1000
4694Runner Runner1000
4695Russ1010
4696Rusty Draper1000
4697Ruth B1110
4698Ruth Wallis1100
4699Ryan Cabrera1400
4700Ryan Tedder1000
4701Ryota Mitsunaga (光永亮太)1000
4702RZA, The1000
4703S Club 81000
4704S&K1000
4705S'Express1000
4706Sabi1110
4707Safetysuit1100
4708Safri Duo1000
4709Saigon Kick1100
4710Saint, The1000
4711Sak Noel1100
4712Salt1000
4713Sam Donohue1000
4714Sam Obernik1000
4715Sam Palladio1000
4716Sam Sparro1110
4717Sam the Sham & The Pharohs1200
4718sAmi1000
4719Sammi Smith1100
4720Sammie1200
4721Sammy Adams1100
4722Samo Hubid1000
4723Sampha1000
4724Sandy B1000
4725Santino Fontana1100
4726Sara1000
4727Sarah1000
4728Sarah Buxton1100
4729Sarah Connor1100
4730Sarah Vaughan1600
4731Sarina Paris1100
4732Sasebo Brothers1000
4733Sasha1200
4734Satomura Hinata (さとむら ひなた)1000
4735Saturdays, The1500
4736Satyricon1000
4737Savatage1000
4738Save Ferris1100
4739Saving Jane1000
4740Sünke 1000
4741Scandal1110
4742Scar1000
4743Scarface1000
4744Scarlet1000
4745Scatman John1110
4746Sci-Fi Lullaby1000
4747Scooch1000
4748Scooter Lee1000
4749Scott & Leon1000
4750Scott Chapman1000
4751Scott Dunn1000
4752Scott Weiland1000
4753Scottish Chamber Orchestra1000
4754Scouting For Girls1100
4755Scratch1100
4756Screamin' Jay Hawkins1100
4757Screw 321000
4758Scribe1000
4759Scrum1000
4760Se:Sa1000
4761Seahorses1000
4762Seamonkey1000
4763Sean Garrett1000
4764Sean Maguire1000
4765Sean McGee1000
4766Sean Money1000
4767Searchers, The1210
4768Sebastian Ingrosso1010
4769Secondhand Serenade1200
4770Secret Weapon1000
4771Seekers, The1200
4772Sensato1000
4773Sepiamusic1000
4774September1010
4775Seritti Politti1000
4776Sevendust1500
4777Shadows of Knight. The1100
4778Shaggy Pearls Junp City Revue1000
4779Shakedown1000
4780Shaker Boo1000
4781Shampoo1000
4782Shamrock1000
4783Shandi1000
4784Shangela Laquifa1000
4785Shangri-Las, The1300
4786Shannon1210
4787Shannon McNally1000
4788Shapes1000
4789Shara Nelson1000
4790Sharon1000
4791Sharon Phillips1000
4792Shaunta1000
4793Shawn Mullins1300
4794Shawty Redd1100
4795Shayne Ward1100
4796Sheb Wooley1110
4797Shed Seven1000
4798Sheila B. Devotion1000
4799Sheila E.1210
4800Shelby Flint1000
4801Shelow Shaq1000
4802Shena1000
4803Shep Fields1000
4804Shifty Shellshock1210
4805Shin Murayama1000
4806Shins, The1100
4807Shirelles, The1400
4808Shirley & Company1000
4809Shirley Bassey1400
4810Shirley Caesar1000
4811Sho-T1000
4812Shola Ama1000
4813Shortcuts1000
4814Show Biz Jensen1000
4815Shut Up and Dance1000
4816Shy FX & T-Power1000
4817Shy Guy1000
4818Sick Of It All1000
4819Sick Puppies1200
4820Sigfrid Karg-Elert; 1000
4821Silento1110
4822Silicone Soul1000
4823Silly Nelson Duncan1000
4824Silver Power1000
4825Silvertear1000
4826Silvio Ecomo1000
4827Simone Battle1000
4828Sinead Quinn1000
4829Singing Dogs1000
4830Sirah1210
4831Sister Hazel1310
4832Sister Machine Gun1000
4833Sizzle Ohtaka1000
4834Skeeter & The Wing Tips1000
4835Skeeter Davis1300
4836Skillet1301
4837Skinnay Ennis1000
4838Skip Marley1100
4839Skunk Anansie1000
4840Sky1010
4841Skye1000
4842Skye Sweetnam1100
4843Skylark1100
4844SL21000
4845Slade1300
4846Slash1200
4847Slaughterhouse1000
4848Sleeping at Last1010
4849Sleeping Beauty (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4850Slim Harpo1100
4851Slimm Calhoun1000
4852Slip & Shuffle1000
4853Slyth661000
4854Small World1000
4855Smax1000
4856Smet1000
4857Smile Empty Soul1100
4858Smith1000
4859Smithereens1200
4860Smoking Popes1000
4861Smooth1000
4862Snake Oil Willie Band1010
4863Sniper 11000
4864snow1110
4865Snow White & The Seven Dwarfs1300
4866Sofia Carson1100
4867Soft Cell1111
4868Soggy Bottom Boys1100
4869Soja1000
4870Solar Twins1000
4871Solid Harmonie1000
4872Solo 21000
4873Somethin' For the People1100
4874SoMo1110
4875Son Doobie1000
4876Song of the South (Disney/Cast Of)1100
4877Song Spinners, The1000
4878Sonic Chaos1000
4879Sonic Dream1000
4880Sonic Surfers1000
4881Sonic Youth1000
4882Sonniebo1000
4883Sonny Curtis1100
4884Sonny Rollins1000
4885Sons of Funk1000
4886Sophie Zelmani1000
4887Sota1000
4888Soul For Real1210
4889SoulDecision1110
4890Souldream1000
4891Soulfly1000
4892Soulja Slim1110
4893Source, The1000
4894Spandau Ballet1310
4895Spanish Fly1000
4896Sparker1000
4897Sparks1000
4898Special D1000
4899Specials, The1000
4900Spice 11000
4901Spider Man Series1100
4902Splashdown1000
4903Spon1000
4904Spoon1010
4905Sprung Monkey1000
4906Squeeze1410
4907Squirrel Nut Zippers1200
4908St. Jennard1000
4909Stabbing Westward1100
4910Stakka Bo1000
4911Stan Getz1000
4912Starbeat 20001000
4913Stardust1000
4914Starlite Orchestra, The1000
4915Stars On 541000
4916Starsailor1000
4917Static Lullaby, A1000
4918Static Major1110
4919Steadman1000
4920Stealers Wheel1100
4921Steelheart1100
4922Stephanie Mills 1400
4923Stephen Duffy1000
4924Stereotypes1110
4925Stetsasonic1000
4926Steve Camp1000
4927Steve Green1100
4928Steve Kazee1110
4929Steve Mandell1000
4930Steve Wariner12700
4931Steven Ray Chapman1000
4932Stewart Copeland1000
4933Stick to Your Guns1000
4934Stillskin1000
4935Stixman1000
4936STM 2001000
4937Stone Bros.1000
4938Stone Cold Steve Austin1000
4939Stone Roses, The1100
4940Stooges, The1000
4941Story of the Year1410
4942Strafe1000
4943Straight Line Stitch1000
4944Strap Teezie1100
4945Streetlife1000
4946Stretch 'N' Vern1