Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10690 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Madonna20678291
2Weird Al Yankovic18148251
3Elvis Presley17937020
4Bob & Tom171300
5Disney16910251
6Janet Jackson16439181
7Green Day14342243
8Mariah Carey11775241
9Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
10Britney Spears11251251
1150 Cent1112490
12Prince10745110
13Rihanna10480471
14Beyonce10389291
15Nat King Cole1023200
16Eminem10150240
17Christina Aguilera9871171
18Beatles, The9513600
19Marilyn Manson92751
20Lil Wayne9054440
21Drake8849410
22Jay-Z8844320
23Glee (Cast of)877061
24Young Jeezy8510110
25R. Kelly8138100
26Chris Brown8055381
27Miranda Lambert8052100
28Ozzy Osbourne801530
29Alabama795540
30Kanye West7941250
31George Strait778200
32Outkast7711110
33Brad Paisley7438141
34Reba McEntire749930
35Usher7350231
36Nicki Minaj7150441
37Linkin Park7041222
38Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
39Lady Gaga6864202
40Pink6862251
41Taylor Swift6870250
42Tim McGraw6771130
43Fall Out Boy6626101
44Garth Brooks667532
45Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
46Starlite Singers66200
47Trisha Yearwood663720
48Alan Jackson627050
49Jennifer Lopez6239151
50Konami62000
51Kelly Clarkson6145151
52Kenny Chesney617280
53Aerosmith603092
54Limp Bizkit591251
55Michael Jackson5940201
56Katy Perry5834201
57Shania Twain5837120
58Vince Gill584710
59Destiny's Child5722110
60Eagles, The572811
61Kid Rock572250
62Metallica572172
63Dean Martin562401
64Tommy & Rumble55000
65Celine Dion544950
66Frozen (Cast of)541410
67Akira Yamaoka53002
68Alicia Keys533180
69Elton John536830
70Salt-N-Pepa53961
71Billy Joel524380
72Lenny Kravitz521120
73Maroon 55234151
74Pitbull5232231
75Faith Hill514880
76Frank Sinatra5126621
77Johnny Cash503440
78Justin Timberlake5039231
79Live50820
80T.I.5020150
81Willie Nelson503640
82Blondie491141
83Bruce Springsteen494540
84Jason Aldean4946200
85Tanya Tucker495111
86Led Zeppelin483210
87Luther Vandross483330
88Mary Chapin Carpenter482021
89Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812300
90Akon4723162
91Richard Cheese471901
92Cher463831
93Fabolous461070
94Adam Sandler45310
95Enrique Iglesias4540121
96Insane Clown Posse45100
97Jimmy Eat World45531
98Martina McBride454540
99Whitney Houston4556131
100Good Charlotte44510
101Hit Crew, The44100
102Mary J. Blige444280
103Michael Bolton442810
104Sean Paul442090
105Alice in Chains431442
106Kenny Rogers434500
107Ludacris4336221
108Marvin Gaye432141
109Sam Cooke43500
110Santana432251
111Toby Keith4381110
112Ray Charles421800
113Beastie Boys411372
114Carpenters, The411800
115Conway Twitty414800
116DJ Taka41001
117Gloria Estefan411731
118Goo Goo Dolls411630
119Hootie & The Blowfish411420
120R.E.M.411431
121Robbie Williams411931
122Rolling Stones, The414131
123Three 6 Mafia41240
124Train411641
1252Pac40960
126Adele404052
127Bee Gees403541
128Bud Light40000
129Carrie Underwood4040110
130John Legend402470
131Randy Travis404510
132Shakira402791
133Sugarland401550
134Wu Tang Clan40240
135Eric Clapton392610
136Hank Williams Jr.393510
137John Denver391000
138U2392141
139Dixie Chicks383251
140Hall & Oates381350
141Jamiroquai381061
142Jim Brickman381000
143Moana (Cast of/Disney)381020
144Ne-Yo3823130
145Nickelback382441
146Tool38810
147*N Sync373492
148Dave Matthews Band371640
149Kelly Rowland371571
150Kiss372421
151Lorrie Morgan373401
152Matchbox Twenty372181
153Staind371410
154AC/DC363460
155Brooks & Dunn364030
156Coldplay362730
157Guns N Roses361350
158INXS361030
159Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
160No Doubt3617131
161Busta Rhymes3520121
162Cobra Starship35221
163Juvenile35320
164Neil Diamond353910
165Offspring, The351641
166Phil Vassar351400
167Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3525110
168Ricky Martin352141
169Scorpions35610
170Stevie Wonder353540
171Aretha Franklin342512
172Black Eyed Peas3414101
173Dr. Dre34880
174Keith Urban343750
175Korn34841
176Mase34730
177Melissa Etheridge341520
178Panic! at the Disco341561
179Temptations, The342031
180Travis Tritt343010
181Below Average Dave333201
182Bing Crosby331210
183Brandy331621
184Clint Black333100
185Creed331510
186Michael Buble334120
187Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
188Backstreet Boys3230101
189Collin Raye322800
190Gretchen Wilson322751
191LL Cool J321981
192Snoop Dogg3223170
193Alanis Morissette311752
194Avril Lavigne312472
195Blake Shelton3139140
196Blink-182311141
197Brian McKnight312120
198Demi Lovato312590
199Justin Bieber3133130
200Luke Bryan3130170
201David Bowie305070
202Dreamgirls30900
203Jewel301631
204John Cougar Mellencamp302130
205Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
206Kylie Minogue301751
207Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
208Timbaland301481
209Bob Seger293120
210Brenda Lee29900
211Bryan Adams292640
212Don Omar29330
213Heart291941
214Ice Cube29140
215Incubus291321
216John Mayer291300
217Kenny G29300
218Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
219Naoki29100
220New Edition29840
221Rascal Flatts293540
222RuPaul291050
223Semisonic29310
224Simple Plan291041
225T-Pain2926210
226Tom Jones291910
227Trace Adkins292510
228Trey Songz291570
229Tribe Called Quest, A29110
2302 Chainz2813230
231Capcom28000
232Flogging Molly28630
233Kane Gang, The28000
234Mega Man (Game Soundtrack)28000
235Nelly2823120
236Pearl Jam282230
237Phil Collins282031
238Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
239Rick Ross289200
240Smash Mouth281121
241Tyga283120
242Van Halen282540
243Ying Yang Twins28750
244Bloodhound Gang271051
245Chaka Khan271220
246Evanescence271661
247Fuel27910
248Gnarls Barkley27211
249Lonestar272110
250Sean Morey27000
251Tesla27210
25298 Degrees261023
253Avenged Sevenfold261650
254Bruno Mars2628181
255Ciara261690
256Diamond Rio262700
257Eve 626510
258Flo Rida261491
259Fray261040
260Future2614210
261JET26310
262Monkees, The261000
263Notorious B.I.G.261380
264Rehab26110
265Richard Marx261310
266Toni Braxton261941
267Bastille25810
268Bob Marley251740
269Dido25730
270Florence + The Machine251030
271Game, The25620
272Glen Campbell251210
273Grease (The cast of)251620
274Michelle Branch25711
275Pantera25540
276Patsy Cline252510
277Perry Como251800
278Ricky Nelson25900
279Smile.dk25111
280Weeknd, The2514100
2813 Doors Down241843
282All-4-One24610
283Bambee24200
284Bette Midler241911
285Blackstreet24720
286Christopher Cross24300
287Deana Carter241020
288DMX24530
289George Jones244220
290George Michael2425101
291Gucci Mane24470
292Jamie Foxx241130
293Louis Armstrong24700
294Nirvana241051
295Roy Orbison241210
296Sheryl Crow244040
297Styx241631
298Tracy Lawrence243420
299Weezer241140
300Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241400
301Aqua231022
302Boyz II Men232461
303Daft Punk23871
304Dierks Bentley232270
305Good-Cool23000
306John Michael Montgomery232920
307Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
308Judds, The232710
309Rent (Cast Of)232011
310Rob Zombie23421
311Savage Garden23951
312Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
313Spice Girls231971
314Stone Temple Pilots231330
315Tenacious D23700
316Zac Brown Band232390
317504 Boyz22100
318Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
319Billy Ray Cyrus222310
320Bonnie Raitt222110
321Cabaret22600
322Eric Church221960
323Ginuwine22820
324Hank Williams221700
325Huey Lewis & The News222240
326Karmin22862
327Loretta Lynn222201
328Montgomery Gentry221900
329Oasis221021
330Queen2226101
331Rated R22000
332Ronnie Milsap222400
333Simon & Garfunkel221100
334Tracy Byrd222220
335Tracy Chapman22721
336Trick Daddy22320
337Animals, The21810
338Barbra Streisand213600
339Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
340David Allan Coe21900
341Dwight Yoakam212510
342Elephant Man21000
343Fleetwood Mac213020
344Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
345James Brown21930
346Joe Cocker211220
347Lionel Richie212050
348Mindy McCready211200
349Pat Benatar211751
350Percy Sledge21110
351Plies21450
352Ramones, The21700
353REO Speedwagon21910
354Sublime211261
355Three Dog Night21901
356Tom Petty211570
357Wiz Khalifa2111160
358Wynonna Judd213300
359Young Buck21220
360Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
361Anne Murray201500
362Boyce Avenue2011010
363Cam'ron20300
364Charley Pride202300
365Chubby Checker20500
366Coolio20110
367Doors, The201740
368Earth, Wind & Fire201440
369Gladys Knight & The Pips201300
370Godsmack201230
371Gwen Stefani202281
372Hilary Duff20820
373Hot Chocolate20300
374Ja Rule201250
375Jackson 5, The201120
376James Blunt20510
377Jeff Reuben20200
378Jill Scott20900
379Jim Reeves202200
380Journey202341
381Kingston Trio20600
382Kool & The Gang20731
383Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
384Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
385Merle Haggard203700
386Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
387Pharrell2021180
388Sarah McLachlan201000
389Selena202400
390Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
391ZZ Top202250
392Abba193062
393Anita Baker191520
394B-52's19420
395Barenaked Ladies191831
396Black Sabbath191210
397Bob Rivers19600
398Bus Stop19000
399Crazy Frog19110
400Crosby, Stills, & Nash191100
401Diana Ross193150
402Duran Duran1917111
403Hairspray (Cast of)191911
404Jimi Hendrix191220
405Joan Armatrading19000
406Leann Rimes194130
407Lindisfarne19000
408Motley Crue19960
409Mya19740
410Mystikal19620
411Nine Inch Nails19911
412Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
413Paramore191950
414Pussycat Dolls, The191431
415Sara Bareilles191641
416Standard or Traditional1932300
417Steely Dan191300
418Tammy Wynette192311
419Third Eye Blind19931
420TLC191591
421Will Smith19951
422Adam Lambert182252
423Air Supply18510
424Babyface181420
425Blue October18300
426Bobby Darin181610
427Charlie Taylor18000
428Chris Young181460
429Depeche Mode181041
430Die Atzen18000
431Don Henley181530
432Donna Summer181031
433Elvis Costello18500
434Eric Weissberg18000
435Garbage18921
436Isley Brothers, The181000
437Jessica Simpson181220
438Jo Dee Messina183130
439Judas Priest18720
440Kenny Loggins18920
441Lauryn Hill181020
442Lee Ann Womack183010
443LMFAO18641
444Mac Miller18110
445Mike Jones18110
446Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
447Nik Kershaw18000
448Olivia Newton-John182040
449Papa Roach18531
450Poison18850
451System of a Down18810
45231117830
453Barry Manilow171800
454Belinda Carlisle17611
455Bobby Brown17840
456Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
457Culture Club17421
458Drifters, The171100
459Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
460Fat Joe17940
461Foreigner171341
462Gary Allan172510
463Gun17000
464Indigo Girls17810
465James17100
466Lana Del Rey171730
467Lee Brice171550
468Liberty X17100
469Madagascar 217000
470Montell Jordan17520
471Nas17840
472Nelly Furtado171251
473Norah Jones171100
474Otis Redding17730
475Queensryche17840
476Robyn17831
477Roxette17520
478Rupert Holmes17100
479Silk17410
480Simple Minds17221
481Tina Turner172121
482Tony Toni Tone17840
483Wayne Wonder17210
484Ace of Base161363
485ATC16112
486Ben E. King16600
487Big & Rich161810
488Chemical Brothers, The16000
489Craig David16811
490Danity Kane16200
491Darius Rucker161330
492die Party-Singers, Joe Raphael 16000
493Dire Straits16720
494DJ Khaled164130
495DJ Whoo Kid16000
496Dolly Parton165421
497Dottie West16901
498Ed Sheeran1640100
499En Vogue16961
500Etta James161200
501Everclear16910
502Foo Fighters162330
503Glenn Frey16300
504Hoobastank16821
505Jimmy Buffett162930
506Johnny Rivers16800
507Jordin Sparks16710
508Keith Sweat16920
509Keri Hilson16740
510Lemar16000
511Little Angels16000
512McFly16200
513Men at Work16411
514My Chemical Romance161010
515Omarion16540
516Patty Loveless163211
517Rage Against the Machine16710
518Rush16900
519Sisqo16621
520Solomon Burke16100
521South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
522Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
523Wilson Pickett16400
524Amy Grant152110
525Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
526Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15800
527Big Sean159110
528Billy Currington151660
529Billy Idol151060
530Buckcherry15811
531Colbie Caillat15910
532Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Tan Dun & Yo Yo Ma)15000
533Cyndi Lauper15730
534Daniel Bedingfield15311
535Dannii Minogue15000
536David Guetta152391
537Die Feierbiester 15000
538Dorrough15100
539Dru Hill15920
540Enya15510
541Eric Benet15910
542Erykah Badu151220
543Gin Blossoms15831
544Hank Williams III15400
545Hollywood Undead15000
546Houston15200
547Jagged Edge15720
548Jesus Jones15000
549John Lennon15700
550Juice Newton15810
551Kendrick Lamar1513100
552Kevin Lyttle15210
553Kris Allen15601
554Lisa Maffia15000
555Louise15000
556Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
557Miley Cyrus1515101
558New Kids on the Block151021
559O'Jays, The15700
560Originals, The15000
561P.O.D.15711
562Patti Labelle151111
563Paula Abdul151451
564Relient K15100
565Rembrandts, The15100
566Rex Ungericht15000
567Sam Smith151850
568Sara Evans151920
569Savage15010
570She Wants Revenge15200
571Shenandoah152100
572Skrillex15250
573Soundgarden15431
574Tori Kelly15410
575Uncle Kracker15720
576Van Morrison151400
577Vanilla Ice15210
578Ariana Grande1417110
579Ashlee Simpson14700
580Bangles, The14541
581Blind Melon14220
582Blues Brothers, The141500
583Bob Dylan142110
584Captain & Tennille14700
585Changing Faces14000
586Chevelle14820
587Clay Aiken14600
588Cledus T. Judd14101
589Collective Soul141430
590Daughtry141341
591David Cook14101
592Day2614000
593Degarmo & Key14000
594Digital Underground14110
595Extreme14310
596George Calle14000
597Halsey14730
598Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
599Jam & Spoon14000
600James Horner14000
601James Ingram141100
602Jim Croce14900
603Jonas Brothers14810
604Juanes14600
605Kacey Musgraves14930
606Lady Antebellum141971
607Lil Kim1413100
608Linda Ronstadt143111
609Los Lobos14310
610Marc Anthony142130
611Mary Ford14600
612Mike Posner14650
613Orlando Pops Orchestra14000
614Pam Tillis142200
615Perfect Circle, A14900
616Phantom of the Opera (cast)14502
617Rick Cormier14001
618Ricky Van Shelton141800
619Rise Against14530
620Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
621Sade141230
622Sammy Kershaw142500
623Selena Gomez1418131
624Shanice14600
625Stevie Nicks141320
626Sugar Ray141131
627Susan Ashton14400
628TAQ14000
629Terri Clark142230
630Will.I.Am141671
631Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory14100
6324 P.M.13100
633Alien Ant Farm13410
634Allison Iraheta13100
635Amber13312
636American Tail (Cast of)13000
637Bad Company131000
638Baha Men13210
639Billy Ocean13820
640Black Crowes, The13900
641Bonepony13000
642C + C Music Factory13411
643Carole King131400
644Cheap Trick131031
645Clay Walker132500
646Clipse13520
647Counting Crows131210
648Craig Morgan131710
649Crazy Town13110
650Dan Reed Network13000
651David Archuleta13400
652Delerium13000
653Doobie Brothers131601
654Eagle Eye Cherry13410
655Electric Six13110
656Everly Brothers, The13700
657F.F.S.S.13000
658Finch13100
659French Montana138120
660Harry James13000
661Ini Kamoze13111
662J.J. Cale13000
663Josh Turner131220
664Julie Roberts13521
665Junior Senior13000
666Katharine McPhee13100
667Kings of Leon13930
668Lauren Alaina13310
669Lee Jung Hyun13001
670Lisa Loeb13610
671Little Shop of Horrors13800
672Lou Bega13211
673Madison Avenue13111
674Meek Mill13350
675Miami Sound Machine13320
676Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
677Monster Magnet13110
678Natalie Imbruglia13410
679Night Ranger13410
680O-Town13711
681Orgy13311
682Quad City DJs13211
683Rammstein13221
684Ray Stevens131200
685Righteous Brothers, The13500
686Robin S13110
687Roger Miller13900
688Rufus13310
689Rusted Root13010
690S Club Juniors13100
691SheDaisy131021
692Silverchair13310
693Steve Holy13900
694Steve Perry13210
695Tag Team13111
696U.S.D.A.13000
697Vanessa Hudgens13200
698Young MC13110
6993LW12110
7003T12300
701A-Teens12200
702After 712400
703Al Green12700
704American Hi-Fi12110
705Amy Winehouse122020
706Ann Hammond12000
707Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
708Audioslave12500
709Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
710Bad English12100
711Berlin12420
712Bernard Butler12000
713Bill Haley & The Comets12300
714Blues Traveler12410
715Busted12000
716Captain Jack12421
717Charlie Daniels Band121010
718Christina Milian12510
719Chumbawamba12110
720Claymations Christmas12000
721Crash Test Dummies12210
722Crime Mob12110
723Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
724Cypress Hill12210
725D-Mob12000
726Dani & Lizzy12100
727Drowning Pool12310
728Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
729Edwin Starr12100
730Faster Pussycat12000
731FireHouse12400
732Foster Sylvers12000
733Freezepop12101
734George Thorogood12510
735Golden Earring12200
736Hellyeah12000
737Hot Action Cop12000
738Idina Menzel121310
739Impacts, The12000
740Jeff Carson12600
741Jeremih12650
742Jodeci12600
743Joe Nichols121350
744Josh Groban121400
745Kansas12300
746Kathy Mattea122300
747Keyshia Cole121450
748Lee DeWyze12000
749Lesley Gore12610
750Lil Ru12110
751Little Texas12810
752Macy Gray121010
753Marcy Playground12300
754Mark Chesnutt123200
755Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
756Michael Martin Murphey12300
757Michelle Williams12200
758Mikaila12100
759Mis-Teeq12000
760Mudvayne12300
761Natalie Merchant12500
762Ohio Players12200
763Our Lady Peace12300
764Papaya12100
765Pink Floyd122310
766Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
767Puddle of Mudd12620
768Robert Palmer12830
769Rod Stewart124820
770Ryan Shaw12000
771Sawyer Brown122510
772Scotty McCreery12400
773Social Distortion12200
774Sonique12210
775Soul Asylum12510
776South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
777Sundays, The12100
778Supremes, The121630
779T-Spoon12000
780Tom T. Hall12800
781Verve Pipe, The12310
782Vitamin C12410
783Wreckers, The12310
784Yung Berg12120
78522-20s11000
7864 Non Blondes11110
787Aaliyah111672
788ABC11210
789All Saints11200
790America11710
791Andrews Sisters11800
792Anna Nalick11300
793B.O.B.111260
794Baek Ji Young11000
795Big Mountain11200
796Brantley Gilbert111170
797Bryan White111210
798Buster Poindexter11100
799Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
800Chuck Wicks11310
801Clon11101
802Commodores, The11820
803Crystal Method, The11000
804Danny Elfman11000
805Debarge (El Debarge)11510
806Doris Day11900
807Dropkick Murphys11540
808Elvis Crespo111120
809Eve111151
810Finger Eleven11310
811Florida Georgia Line111580
812Four Tops, The111010
813Glenn Miller11300
814Grateful Dead, The11500
815Haddaway11111
816Jackie Beat11100
817Jane's Addiction11200
818Jessie J112070
819Juicy J11370
820Keith Whitley111000
821Kim Carnes11200
822Kisslcats, The11000
823Kry, The11000
824La Bouche11221
825Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
826Lion King 2, The11100
827Little River Band11900
828Mark Wills111810
829Mary Wells11400
830Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
831Metro Station11111
832Molly Hatchet11200
833Monica111851
834Mr. Big11400
835Nate Dogg11660
836Nuclear Bubble Wrap11000
837Old Crow Medicine Show11110
838Peter Coffin11001
839Right Said Fred11110
840Robert Plant11300
841Saving Abel11210
842Shai11410
843Shinedown111750
844Shontelle11210
845Sia112280
846Spaff.com11000
847Spailpin11000
848Taio Cruz11741
849Til Tuesday11110
850Vaughn Monroe11300
851Vertical Horizon11311
852Vineyard Music11000
853Wang Chung11220
854Wilkinsons, The11400
855Wilson Phillips11410
856Wreckx-n-Effect11110
8574 Runner10200
858Aaron Jeoffrey10000
859Alisha10000
860Antisocial Behavior (EFIL)10000
861Atomic Kitten10100
862Big Tent Revival10000
863Bobby Bare10700
864Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
865Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
866Bria Valente10000
867Brian Barrett10000
868Burlesque (Cast of)101010
869Calvin Harris101781
870Cars, The101120
871Church, The10110
872Confederate Railroad101100
873Daniel Yumbo10000
874David Ball10900
875David Lee Murphy10810
876Denis Leary10100
877Donna Fargo101301
878Dr. Elmo10100
879Eddie Rabbitt101700
880Great White10410
881High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
882Hurricane Chris10200
883J. Geils Band, The10610
884Janis Joplin101110
885Jason Derulo1019101
886Jennifer Hudson101630
887Jimmy Arnold10000
888Joan Osborne10311
889John Schneider10300
890Kim Hill10100
891Knack, The10110
892Lari White10900
893Lenny Williams10100
894Lily Allen101830
895Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
896Little Big Town101770
897Little Feat10210
898Mac Davis10600
899MGMT10400
900Michael English10200
901Mint Condition10310
902Mumford & Sons101320
903Outfield, The10111
904Patti Page10900
905Project Pat10020
906Ronan Keating10100
907Sammy Kaye10000
908Shadows Fall10000
909Sierra10100
910Skid Row10420
911Spencer Davis Group, The10200
912Steve Earle10610
913Sugababes10400
914Tech N9ne10030
915Three Days Grace101011
916Tommy Dorsey10200
917Tommy James & The Shondells10700
918Trina10210
919Waylon Jennings102210
920Xanadu (Cast of)10310
921Yankee Grey10200
922Ashanti91560
923Asia9210
924B*Witched9100
925Baby Bash9120
926Beautiful South, The9100
927Bell Biv DeVoe9421
928Big Boi9420
929Brainstorm9000
930Christina Perri9940
931Column MacOirea9000
932Cure, The9610
933East 179000
934Erasure9100
935Girls Aloud9500
936Hittman9000
937Iggy Azalea912100
938John Barry9100
939Justin Moore91140
940Killers, The91341
941L.E.D.9000
942Lonely Island, The9780
943Marcia Griffiths9110
944Maxwell91000
945Meghan Trainor91471
946Migos9960
947One Direction91990
948One Republic91491
949Otis Day & The Knights9100
950Texas9100
951Tony Bennett92110
952Tori Amos9900
953Whitesnake9630
954Wyclef Jean9640
9552 Unlimited8653
956Anthony Hamilton8910
957Band Perry, The81150
958Beach Boys82220
959Benny Goodman8100
960Boyzone8300
961Cardi B8970
962DLG8100
963Eternal8000
964Fergie8861
965Gabrielle8200
966Henry Adolf8000
967J. Cole8940
968Jason Mraz81251
969Jazmine Sullivan8910
970Jimmy Dorsey8100
971Jo Stafford8200
972MC Luscious 8000
973Miguel81260
974Mr. T8000
975NoFX8100
976Odd Austin8000
977Osamu Kubota8000
978Peggy Lee8600
979Police, The81161
980Prodigy, The8331
981Pusha T8350
982Richard Rossbach8000
983Shaggy8740
984Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
985Stereophonics8200
986Sting82000
987Take That8200
988Thomas Rhett8770
989Ty Dolla $ign8480
990Wale8460
991Alice Cooper71530
992Avant7910
993Blue7100
994Blur7210
995Cascada7651
996Cory Monteith7400
997Crowded House7210
998Dinah Shore7500
999Dionne Warwick71200
1000Disturbed71010
1001DJ Particle7000
1002E-Rotic7001
1003Eddie Fisher7100
1004Eric Burdon7200
1005Faith Evans71520
1006Five Finger Death Punch7720
1007Halestorm7930
1008Ink Spots, The7000
1009Jadakiss7310
1010Jake Owen71330
1011Jermaine Dupri7520
1012John Travolta7710
1013Johnny Mercer7100
1014Jon & Vangelis7000
1015Judy Garland7900
1016Kristin Chenoweth7500
1017Lloyd7730
1018Macklemore7652
1019Mark Isham7000
1020Muse71810
1021Natalie Cole71510
1022Natasha Bedingfield71051
1023Paul McCartney72440
1024Paula Terry7000
1025Pretenders, The71330
1026Quincy Jones7400
1027Rick James7430
1028Romeo Santos7260
1029S Club 77200
1030Stan Kenton7000
1031Steps7400
1032Too Short7240
1033Tweet7310
1034Tyrese7840
1035Xzibit7010
1036Yo Gotti7230
10379116000
1038A$AP Rocky6350
1039Alison Krauss62600
1040Aya6000
1041Beenie Man6210
1042Breaking Benjamin6820
1043Cast6000
1044Cee Lo Green6820
1045Chingy6500
1046Da Brat6830
1047Deborah Cox6711
1048Def Leppard61860
1049DJ Nick Sinopoli6000
1050DReam6311
1051Duke Ellington6000
1052E-406320
1053Ellie Goulding61461
1054Fantasia61400
1055Fatboy Slim6110
1056Frankie Laine6100
1057Gym Class Heroes6520
1058Irish Ceili Band6000
1059Joe61210
1060Kay Starr6400
1061Les Brown6000
1062Lifehouse61110
1063Lil Mo6510
1064Lloyd Banks6510
1065Lyfe Jennings6310
1066Margaret Whiting6000
1067Merry and Pippin6000
1068Method Man6320
1069Michael Austin6000
1070Moby6310
1071Nicole Kidman6500
1072Orange Lounge6000
1073Paris by Air6000
1074Paul Wall6300
1075Radiohead61921
1076Re-Venge6000
1077Redman6220
1078Robin Thicke6920
1079Run-D.M.C.6610
1080Samantha Mumba6310
1081Sha-Na-Na6200
1082Simply Red6500
1083Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
1084Smashing Pumpkins6951
1085Sneaker Pimps6111
1086Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
1087Space6000
1088Stephen Lynch6300
1089Talking Heads6410
1090Tamia61020
1091Tank6410
1092Tiger Yamato6000
1093Travis Scott6330
1094Twista6600
109519755920
10962 Live Crew5330
1097Adam Levine5630
1098Akinyele5000
1099All American Rejects5940
1100Ames Brothers, The5000
1101Andre 30005310
1102Andy Grammer5430
1103Annie Lennox5910
1104Asuka M.5000
1105Beck5310
1106Bill Withers5610
1107Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1108Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1109Bun B5200
1110Cardigans5110
1111Carly Rae Jepsen5730
1112Carly Simon51520
1113Cassadee Pope5320
1114Chainsmokers, The5540
1115Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
1116Charlie Puth5750
1117Cher Lloyd5340
1118Chips & Gold5000
1119Clutch5000
1120Colt Ford5320
1121D'Mixmasters5000
1122Daddy Yankee5650
1123Damage5000
1124David Lee Roth5300
1125Dick Haymes5100
1126DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1127Dua Lipa5830
1128Eli Young Band5930
1129Emeli Sande5910
1130Estelle5510
1131Fatman Scoop5240
1132Frankie J5510
1133G-Eazy5540
1134Gabriel Yared5000
1135George Clinton5000
1136Gorillaz5321
1137Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
1138Groove Armada5101
1139Hunter Hayes51130
1140Imagine Dragons51051
1141Insane Ian5000
1142James Taylor51700
1143Jerrod Niemann5520
1144Jimmy Weckl5000
1145Joan Jett5950
1146JP Miles5000
1147K-Ci & JoJo5410
1148Kartell5000
1149Kay Kyser5100
1150Kelly Price5910
1151Kid Cudi5510
1152Kurupt5010
1153Lady Saw5100
1154Las Kala5000
1155Lumineers5520
1156Mandy Moore51000
1157Marina & the Diamonds5532
1158Max Degroot5000
1159McJoe , The Vanillas5000
1160Medemia5000
1161Mills Brothers, The5100
1162Mobb Deep5330
1163Musiq Soulchild5900
1164Mutsuhiko Izumi (泉 陸奥彦)5000
1165New Order5321
1166Nick Lachey5410
1167Nicky Jam5130
1168Nicole Scherzinger5810
1169Pet Shop Boys5500
1170Peter Gabriel5920
1171Pistol Annies5930
1172Platters, The51000
1173Pointer Sisters, The5810
1174Red Ant5000
1175Red Peters5400
1176Reel 2 Real5111
1177Reel Big Fish5210
1178Rob Thomas51121
1179Rycehat5000
1180Sam Hunt5740
1181Sana5000
1182Scissor Sisters5700
1183Seal5711
1184Seether51310
1185Shawn Mendes5840
1186Sheena Easton51100
1187Shoichiro Hirata5000
1188Soulja Boy5140
1189South German Philharmonic Orchestra5000
1190Tammi Terrell5400
1191Teddy Pendergrass51110
1192Teena Marie5510
1193Thomas Howard Lichtenstein5000
1194Tony Yayo5000
1195UB405520
1196Vanessa Carlton5610
1197Vanilla Nutsack5000
1198Very Good Friend of Mine, A5000
1199Wet Wet Wet5100
1200Who, The52110
1201Xscape5620
1202Young Thug5440
12032MB4000
12047024510
1205Adam Pascal4400
1206Afrojack4320
1207Alessia Cara4530
1208Alex Nocera &Maurizio Montanari4000
1209Andy Williams41500
1210Armand Van Helden4312
1211Ataris4100
1212August Alsina4240
1213Barbara Mandrell41400
1214Barry White4700
1215Be for U4000
1216Big Tymers4210
1217Bjork4200
1218Black Keys4400
1219Bob Carlisle4300
1220Bon Iver4110
1221Bread4800
1222Brett Eldredge4730
1223Bush41030
1224Cake4611
1225Camila Cabello41340
1226Capella4000
1227Cathy Dennis4100
1228CeCe Winans4100
1229Cheetah Girls, The4800
1230Childish Gambino4620
1231Chordettes, The4200
1232Chris Cagle41200
1233Chuck Berry41200
1234Common4310
1235Cream4800
1236D'Angelo4500
1237Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
1238David Gray4200
1239Day to Remember, A4510
1240Deadmau54010
1241Devo4211
1242Dina Carroll4000
1243Dion & The Belmonts4700
1244Dizzee Rascal4510
1245DJ Drama4200
1246DJ Sammy4110
1247DJ Space'c4000
1248Dot Comma4000
1249Drive-By Truckers4020
1250Easton Corbin4410
1251Eazy-E4000
1252Eddy Howard4100
1253Ella Fitzgerald41400
1254Emmylou Harris41700
1255Eurythmics4521
1256Ewan McGregor4300
1257Farruko4040
1258Fetty Wap4340
1259Five4100
1260Flipsyde4010
1261Four Lads, The4000
1262Foxy Brown4320
1263Frank Ocean4620
1264Fresh Prince, The4420
1265Gavin DeGraw4830
1266Genesis41221
1267Gordon Jenkins4000
1268Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
1269Guy4010
1270Guy Lombardo4100
1271Handsome Jet Project4000
1272High Kings, The4100
1273Hiroshi Sasaki (佐々木博史)4000
1274Ike Turner4510
1275India.Arie41100
1276ItaloBrothers4110
1277J Balvin4240
1278JD aka Dready4000
1279Jody Watley4430
1280Johnny Mathis4800
1281JoJo4510
1282Joss Stone4700
1283Juliet Roberts4000
1284June Carter4400
1285Kat Graham4010
1286KC & The Sunshine Band4731
1287Kelis4641
1288Kevin Gates4020
1289Kevin McHale4100
1290Kip Moore4540
1291Kristen Bell4400
1292KROQ 106.7 (Ralph Garman, Ben Livingston)4000
1293Lea Michele4400
1294Les Baxter4000
1295Les Paul4200
1296Lighthouse Family4000
1297Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1298Lisa Stansfield4510
1299Louis Jordan4000
1300Louis Prima4400
1301Lupe Fiasco4400
1302M People4100
1303M.I.A.4330
1304Mark Ronson4220
1305MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1306Melanie B4101
1307Mickey Gilley41200
1308Mika4610
1309Mikey Squirrel4000
1310My Darkest Days4120
1311N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
1312N.M.R.4000
1313Nena4210
1314Neneh Cherry4000
1315NM4000
1316Ocean Colour Scene4000
1317Olivia4310
1318P.M. Dawn4210
1319Pato Banton4100
1320Peabo Bryson4810
1321Perfume4000
1322Peter Andre4000
1323Phil Alexander4000
1324Pierre Cardin4000
1325Pixies4200
1326Post Malone4550
1327Pretty Reckless4620
1328Q-Tip4430
1329Randy Houser4740
1330Remy Ma4220
1331Rich Homie Quan4230
1332Riyu Kosaka (小坂 りゆ)4000
1333Roberta Flack4800
1334Rodney Carrington4600
1335Rosemary Clooney4900
1336Russ Morgan4000
1337Saliva4510
1338Sash4000
1339Scooter4000
1340Script41930
1341Sean Kingston4340
1342Shamen, The4000
1343Shanell4000
1344Shawn Colvin4710
1345Slake4000
1346Slipknot4410
1347Sofi Tukker4110
1348Soul II Soul4110
1349Spinners, The4610
1350Stef Eikemann 4000
1351Steve Miller Band41110
1352Streetlight Manifesto4000
1353Strike4000
1354Sugarhill Gang, The4220
1355Sum 414510
1356Supergrass4000
1357Swiss4000
1358t.A.T.u.4211
1359Taking Back Sunday4320
1360Tears for Fears4831
1361Technotronic4221
1362Tevin Campbell4510
1363Theory of a Deadman4610
1364Tony Martin4100
1365TV's Kyle4000
1366Twenty One Pilots4850
1367Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
1368Violent Femmes4310
1369Waka Flocka Flame4240
1370Wham!4651
1371Whoopi Goldberg4301
1372Woody Herman Orchestra4000
1373X Ambassadors4430
1374XX, The4500
1375Yellowcard4710
1376Young Dro4120
1377Young Money4320
1378Yung Joc4940
1379Zac Efron4610
1380Zedd4650
1381101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
13821123920
1383190'3000
138421 Savage3320
1385Aaron Lewis3320
1386Alan Menken3000
1387Allman Brothers Band, The31400
1388Amber Riley3320
1389Amy Studt3100
1390Anastacia3300
1391Anitta3000
1392Anna Kendrick3420
1393Appleton3000
1394AronChupa3020
1395Arrested Development3200
1396Artie Shaw3000
1397Asletics3000
1398Atsushi Shindo (新堂敦士)3000
1399Avicii31020
1400Awolnation3210
1401B.G.3000
1402B2K3400
1403Baby Ford3000
1404Bad Bunny3210
1405Basement Jaxx3110
1406BBC Philharmonic Orchestra3000
1407BeBe & CeCe Winans3000
1408Bebe Rexha3520
1409Becky McLean3000
1410Ben Folds Five3510
1411Benny Benassi3010
1412Big Idea, The3000
1413Big Pun3020
1414Billie Piper3100
1415Biz Markie3320
1416Bobbie Gentry3100
1417Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1418Bobby Vinton3900
1419Bonnie Tyler3421
1420Boomtang Boys, The3000
1421Bowling for Soup3511
1422Boys Like Girls3510
1423Boys of Leeds Parish Church Choir3000
1424Brand New Heavies, The3100
1425Brandi Carlile3400
1426Brian May3100
1427Brook Benton3500
1428Bryson Tiller3330
1429Bubba Sparxxx3230
1430Burl Ives3200
1431Butthole Surfers3110
1432Calling, The3410
1433Cameo3210
1434Carl Thomas3400
1435Case3220
1436Cat Stevens31210
1437Chad Kroeger3410
1438Chamillionaire3230
1439Change3100
1440Charlie Barnet3000
1441Charlie Parker3000
1442Cheryl Lynn3300
1443Chic3410
1444Chicago31820
1445Chipmunk3000
1446Chrisette Michele3800
1447Cindy Bullene3200
1448City High3210
1449Clarks, The3000
1450Cliff Richard3700
1451Cole Swindell3430
1452Collegium Musicum 903000
1453Connie Francis3900
1454Corrs3510
1455Count Basie3000
1456Cranberries, The3920
1457Crystal Waters3321
1458D123200
1459Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3100
1460Dashboard Confessional3400
1461De La Soul3210
1462Debbie Gibson3100
1463Deftones3410
1464Deja Vu3000
1465Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1466Des Row3000
1467Desiigner3110
1468Diana Krall3600
1469Die Antwoord3020
1470Die Schlager Masters 3000
1471Divine Comedy, The3000
1472Dizzy Gillespie3000
1473DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1474DJ Miko3000
1475DJ Nagureo3000
1476DJ Snake3430
1477Donell Jones3410
1478Donny Hathaway3600
1479Doug E. Fresh3000
1480Dream, The3520
1481Eddie Money3510
1482Elle King3220
1483Emi Loca3000
1484Emma Watson3200
1485Eva Cassidy3800
1486Everything but the Girl3310
1487Face3000
1488Far East Movement3541
1489Feeder3000
1490Filter3320
1491Fiona Apple31210
1492Five for Fighting3400
1493Four Aces, The3100
1494Frankie Avalon3300
1495Frankie Carle3000
1496Franz Ferdinand3310
1497Freddy Martin3000
1498Freedom Williams3310
1499Fuzzbubble3110
1500Gareth Gates3300
1501Geri Halliwell3201
1502Gloria Gaynor3311
1503Grand Funk Railroad3800
1504Guess Who3700
1505Guy Mitchell3100
1506Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
1507Hanson3610
1508Harry Connick Jr.3800
1509Hear'Say3000
1510Heatwave3300
1511Helen Forrest3000
1512Hellogoodbye3100
1513Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1514Hideo Suwa (すわひでお )3000
1515Hinder3810
1516Hugh Jackman3600
1517Ian Tracy3000
1518J-Kwon3010
1519Jakatta3000
1520Jamelia3200
1521Jana Kramer3420
1522Jason Chen3000
1523Jay Sean3400
1524Jenny Rom3000
1525Jermaine Jackson3300
1526Jessie Ware3400
1527Jidenna3220
1528Jim Broadbent3200
1529Jimmy Cliff3210
1530Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1531John Waite3400
1532Johnnie Ray3100
1533Johnny Gill3610
1534Josh Gad3200
1535Juan Luis Guerra3610
1536Judy Crystal3000
1537Jurgen Vries3000
1538k.d. Lang31100
1539K.T. Tunstall3510
1540Keane3400
1541Kellie Pickler3810
1542Kelly Llorenna3000
1543Kelsea Ballerini3320
1544Kem3610
1545Kevin Vecchione3000
1546Killswitch Engage3110
1547Kimbra3330
1548Kinks, The3810
1549Kottonmouth Kings3000
1550Krizz Kaliko3000
1551L.E.D. -G vs Guhroovy3000
1552Labrinth3700
1553Lacy J. Dalton3601
1554Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
1555Le Click3111
1556Lemon Demon3000
1557Lil Bran3000
1558Lil Flip3120
1559Lil Scrappy3320
1560Lil Uzi Vert3220
1561Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1562Lit3410
1563Lorde3530
1564Luke Evans3200
1565Lulu3200
1566Luscious Jackson3100
1567Magoo3210
1568Maki3000
1569Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1570Mannie Fresh3210
1571Mario3610
1572Mary Lambert3230
1573Massive Attack3000
1574Master P3000
1575Matisyahu3130
1576MC Lyte3220
1577McKludge3000
1578Melanie C3101
1579Melanie Martinez3100
1580Michael McDonald3510
1581Moody Blues, The31620
1582Ms. Roq3000
1583Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1584Murphy Lee3200
1585N.W.A.3210
1586Napakick3000
1587Neon Trees3630
1588NESkimos3000
1589Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1590Nikki Blonsky3300
1591Norma Jean3000
1592Obie Trice3100
1593Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
1594Outhere Brothers, The3111
1595Owl City3621
1596Ozuna3030
1597Parliament3010
1598Pat Boone3300
1599Patty Smyth3310
1600Perry Farrell3000
1601Petey Pablo3230
1602Phantom Planet3200
1603Phillip Phillips3420
1604Pimp C3000
1605Polka Floyd Show3000
1606Pop Evil3210
1607Portishead3100
1608Presidents of the United States, The3310
1609Primus3000
1610Psy3230
1611Quavo3230
1612Queen Latifah3311
1613Rachel Stevens3000
1614Rae Sremmurd3360
1615Raghav3000
1616Ray J3420
1617Ray Noble3000
1618Real McCoy3411
1619Rita Ora3920
1620Ronald Isley3100
1621Rosanne Cash3800
1622Sage the Gemini3130
1623Schlagerflowers, The3000
1624ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1625Scott Wesley Brown3000
1626Shakespear's Sister3100
1627Sharm3000
1628Simon Standage3000
1629Sinead O'Connor3110
1630Sister Sledge3310
1631Sleepy Brown3320
1632Slim Thug3110
1633Smiths3310
1634Snap3220
1635Snow Patrol3410
1636Snuff3000
1637Solange Knowles3400
1638Space Cowboy3200
1639Spragga Benz3000
1640St. Lunatics, The3110
1641Stacie Orrico3400
1642Steve Aoki3330
1643Steven Curtis Chapman3200
1644Steven Tyler3200
1645Styles P3230
1646Sunny3000
1647Suzanne Vega3310
1648Switch3000
1649Swizz Beatz3310
1650SWV3720
1651Symphonic Defoggers3000
1652SZA3710
1653Teddy Geiger3200
1654Tegan & Sara3220
1655Teresa Brewer3100
1656Terry Reid3000
1657Thompson Square3320
1658Thug Angel3000
1659Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1660Toadies3200
1661Togo Project3000
1662Toto3520
1663Tove Lo3430
1664Trolls (Cast Of)3720
1665Tyler Farr3400
1666UGK3020
1667Ultra Nate3110
1668Unk3120
1669Urban Cookie Collective3000
1670Utah Saints3000
1671Vanessa Williams31210
1672Village People3421
1673Vybz Kartel3000
1674Wallflowers, The3320
1675Wanted, The3821
1676Warrant3510
1677Whodini3210
1678World Party3000
1679X-Treme3000
1680Xavier Cugat3000
1681Yazoo (Yazz)3200
1682Yvonne Elliman3400
1683- (Nyami)2000
168411/292000
16852 Play2000
168620 Fingers2222
168730 Seconds to Mars2320
16883OH!32521
16895th Dimension, The2700
169069 Boyz2110
16917 Sharp 92000
1692808 State2000
1693A-ha2210
1694A-Leon2000
1695Aaron Carter2010
1696Academy Is, The2000
1697Ace Hood2010
1698Adema2100
1699Adore Delano2000
1700AFI2210
1701Afrika Bambaataa2010
1702Afroman2220
1703Agnes2000
1704Al Hibbler2000
1705Al Martino2500
1706Alesha Dixon2100
1707Alex Matos2000
1708Ali2000
1709Alisha's Attic2000
1710All That Remains2000
1711Aloe Blacc2420
1712Alvino Rey2000
1713Amanda Perez2100
1714Ambrosia2400
1715Amerie2510
1716Andy Gibb2200
1717Angelica2000
1718Ani DiFranco2100
1719Ant & Dec2000
1720Arctic Monkeys21110
1721Art Mooney2000
1722Asaki (あさき)2000
1723Ash2000
1724Ashley Monroe2500
1725Asmat & Emi2000
1726Association, The2200
1727Atlantic Starr2300
1728Attitude2000
1729Aude2000
1730Auli'I Cravalho2210
1731Aurora2100
1732Aventura2110
1733Ayla2000
1734B.B. King2800
1735B.B.E.2000
1736B.J. Thomas2600
1737Badflower2000
1738Band, The2400
1739Banks2210
1740Barbara Tucker2000
1741Beaches (Movie)2200
1742Bellini2100
1743Benji Madden2000
1744Better Than Ezra2410
1745Betty Boo2000
1746Betty Wright2500
1747Beverley Knight2000
1748Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
1749Big Gipp2000
1750Billie Holiday21000
1751Billy Preston2500
1752Billy Squier2510
1753Billy Vaughn2000
1754Bitty McLean2000
1755Bizarre Inc2000
1756Black Box2200
1757Black Rob2020
1758Blackfoot Sue2000
1759Blasters, The2000
1760Bloc Party2200
1761Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1762Blue Barron2000
1763Bluetones2000
1764Bo Diddley2200
1765Bob Crosby2000
1766Bob Sinclar2000
1767Bob Wolf2001
1768Bobby Goldsboro2400
1769Bodeans2300
1770Body Head Bangerz2000
1771Bono2100
1772Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
1773Boston2900
1774Breakage2000
1775Brett Young2310
1776Brian Setzer2500
1777Bridgit Mendler2200
1778Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
1779Bryan Ferry2100
1780BT2000
1781Buju Banton2010
1782Bullet for My Valentine2210
1783Bulletboys2010
1784Cab Calloway2100
1785Cab, The2000
1786Cage the Elephant2410
1787Candi Staton2100
1788Cap12020
1789Cappadonna2110
1790Carl Douglas2200
1791Carole Shelley2200
1792Casha2010
1793Ce Ce Peniston2310
1794Cedric the Entertainer2110
1795Chance the Rapper2010
1796Chante Moore2100
1797Charli XCX2320
1798Charlie Rich2800
1799Charlie Spivak2000
1800Chayanne21000
1801Chester See2000
1802Chick McGee2000
1803Chief Keef2020
1804China Black2000
1805Chipmunks, The2200
1806Chris Colfer2100
1807Chris DeBurgh2210
1808Chris Isaak21010
1809Chris Stapleton2410
1810Chris Willis2100
1811Chriss Tuxi2000
1812Christian König2000
1813Chrome2100
1814Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1815Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
1816Citizen Cope2000
1817CJ Crew2000
1818Claire Hamilton2000
1819Clarence Carter2510
1820Claude Thornhill2000
1821Clean Bandit2820
1822Club Nouveau2100
1823Colby O'Donis2220
1824Colin Hay2000
1825Concrete Blonde2300
1826Corey Hart2110
1827Corey Smith2200
1828Corinne Bailey Rae21010
1829Corona2100
1830Corrosion of Conformity2020
1831Cracker2200
1832Crooklyn Clan2010
1833Crystal Gayle21600
1834Culture Beat2111
1835Cupid2120
1836Curtis Stigers2000
1837Cydney-O2000
1838D.R.A.M.2120
1839Da Vinci's Notebook2100
1840Daniel Caesar2100
1841Daniel T. 2000
1842Danny Gokey2100
1843Dario G2000
1844Darren Criss2000
1845Darude2011
1846Dascott Jr2000
1847Dave Loggins2200
1848David Arnold2000
1849David Hasselhoff2100
1850David Seville2200
1851David Sneddon2000
1852Dawn2300
1853Daya2330
1854DDR All Stars2000
1855De-Sire2000
1856Dear Evan Hansen21000
1857Death Cab for Cutie2500
1858Dee Dee Sharp2100
1859Deepest Blue2000
1860Deetah2000
1861DeJ Loaf2120
1862Delfonics, The2200
1863Delta Goodrem2000
1864Deniece Williams2410
1865Der singende Kellermeister Kurt-Adolf Thelen 2000
1866Derek & the Dominos2400
1867Dev2111
1868Dick Van Dyke2200
1869Die Bella Männer 2000
1870Die Fratzen 2000
1871Die Fußballjungs 2000
1872Diffuser2000
1873Dirty Heads2110
1874Dirty Vegas2121
1875Divas2000
1876Dixies Gang2000
1877DJ Ötzi2000
1878DJ E-Z Rock2210
1879DJ Fresh2300
1880DJ Mustard2220
1881DJ Quicksilver2000
1882DJ Quik2000
1883DJ Setup2000
1884DJ Simon2000
1885DJ Tiesto2210
1886Dodgy2000
1887Domstürmer 2000
1888Don Cornell2000
1889Doves2000
1890Drunk & Disorderly2000
1891Duffy2410
1892Dusty Springfield2700
1893Eartha Kitt2100
1894Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1895Eddie Griffin2000
1896Eddie Murphy2110
1897Eddy Arnold21200
1898Edwin McCain2710
1899Eels, The2100
1900Eiffel 652111
1901Eightball2110
1902Ella Henderson2410
1903Ella Mai2110
1904Elvin Bishop2100
1905Embrace2000
1906Emerson Drive2610
1907Empire Cast2110
1908Empire of the Sun2000
1909Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1910Eric Carmen2410
1911Europe2210
1912Evan & Jaron2200
1913Evelyn Knight & The Stardusters2000
1914Everlast2310
1915Evita (Cast Of)2200
1916Faces (Small Faces)2100
1917Faith No More2310
1918Faithless2000
1919Fastball2310
1920Fats Domino2900
1921Fear Factory2000
1922Fefe Dobson2200
1923Felly2110
1924Fine Young Cannibals2110
1925Fire Inc2000
1926Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1927Flip & Fill2100
1928Florence Welch2110
1929Flux Pavilion2010
1930Foster the People2420
1931Foxx2110
1932Fragma2000
1933Francis Craig2000
1934Frank Reyes2100
1935Frankie Ballard2310
1936Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1937Freddie Mercury2000
1938Freemasons2000
1939Fugees2420
1940Fun Lovin' Criminals2000
1941fun.2321
1942Fusion2000
1943Fuzita Blender2000
1944Gap Band2410
1945Gary Wright2100
1946Gaslight Anthem2210
1947Gavin Friday2000
1948Gene Kelly2300
1949Gente de Zona2120
1950George Harrison2500
1951Georgia Gibbs2100
1952Georgia Satellites2200
1953Girls Do Play Wow2000
1954Glen Gray2000
1955Go Gos, The2520
1956Go West2110
1957Goldfrapp2300
1958Goober Patrol2000
1959Good Riddance2000
1960Goofy Movie, A2200
1961GoonRock2220
1962Gordon Lightfoot2400
1963Grass Roots, The2500
1964Great Big World, A2110
1965Great Luke Ski2000
1966Greg Hahn2000
1967Grouplove2100
1968Grupo Niche2000
1969Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1970H.E.R.2100
1971Hailee Steinfeld2320
1972Hannah Jones2000
1973Hardy Euler 2000
1974Harold Faltermeyer2000
1975Harry Belafonte2300
1976Harry Chapin2500
1977Harry Simeone Chorale2200
1978Hatebread2000
1979Hawthorne Heights2210
1980Haywood Banks2000
1981Höhner 2000
1982Helmet2100
1983Highwaymen2310
1984HIM2000
1985Hitsingers, The2000
1986Hole2400
1987Honeyz2000
1988Hot Boys2000
1989Housecream2000
1990Hozier2610
1991Human League2211
1992Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
1993Hush Sound, The2000
1994I-202210
1995Ideal2000
1996iHeart Memphis2120
1997Ingrid Michaelson2300
1998Inner Circle2420
1999Inner City2000
2000Inon Zur2000
2001Irene Cara2311
2002Iron Maiden2210
2003Jack Johnson21210
2004Jack Jones2300
2005Jack Teagarden2000
2006Jackie Deshannon2200
2007Jackson Browne21800
2008Jacob Forever2000
2009Jae Millz2210
2010Jah Cure2000
2011Jaimeson2000
2012James Arthur2310
2013James Gang2100
2014James Newton Howard2100
2015Jamey Johnson2810
2016Janelle Monae2320
2017Jann Arden2200
2018Javine2000
2019Jay & The Americans2300
2020Jeff Healey2600
2021Jelly Roll Morton2000
2022Jennifer Love Hewitt2000
2023Jennifer Nettles2510
2024Jennifer Warnes2610
2025Jenny Burton2000
2026Jesus, The & Mary Chain2000
2027Jhene Aiko2320
2028Jim Henson2200
2029Jimmy Fallon2110
2030Jimmy Nail2000
2031Jimmy Somerville2000
2032JJ Grey & Mofro2100
2033Joe Budden2200
2034Joe Diffie22300
2035Joel2000
2036Joel Grey2100
2037Joga2000
2038John Anderson22200
2039John Lee Hooker2500
2040John Leguizamo2000
2041Johnita Austin2200
2042Jon B2500
2043Jon Lajoie2000
2044Jon Secada2400
2045Jonathan Groff2200
2046Joni Mitchell2200
2047Jucxi2000
2048Judah & The Lion2000
2049Juelz Santana2610
2050Julian Lennon2300
2051Julie Andrews2200
2052Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
2053JX2000
2054K Camp2120
2055K.P. & Envyi2110
2056K.T. Oslin2600
2057Kali Uchis2010
2058Kardinal Offishall2110
2059Karyn White2110
2060Kate Bush2300
2061Katie Melua2200
2062Keith Murray2000
2063Keke Wyatt2210
2064Kele Le Roc2000
2065Kenny Lattimore2210
2066Kermit the Frog2200
2067Kevin McCall2220
2068Khia2110
2069Khujo2000
2070Kid Ink2330
2071Killer Mike2200
2072Kim Wilde2210
2073King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
2074Kirk Franklin2200
2075Kirko Bangz2000
2076Kitty Kallen2100
2077Kix2120
2078KLF, The2000
2079Knoc-Turn'al2000
2080Kobo Project2000
2081Kokane2000
2082Kris Kristofferson2410
2083Kristine W2000
2084KTZ2000
2085Kutt Calhoun2010
2086Ky-Mani Marley2010
2087Kym Marsh2000
2088L.E.D. Light2000
2089La Roux2411
2090Lacs, The2010
2091Lagwagon2000
2092Lasgo2100
2093Lawrence2000
2094Lebo M2100
2095Lee Greenwood21910
2096Left Eye2110
2097Leftfield & Lydon2000
2098Lena Fiagbe2000
2099Leo Sayer2400
2100Leonard Cohen2100
2101LFO2511
2102Lil Boosie2210
2103Lil Wil2010
2104Lil Yachty2120
2105Lindsay Lohan2300
2106Lindsey Stirling2100
2107Lion Musashi2000
2108Lionel Hampton2000
2109Lisa Bevill2000
2110Lisa Scott-Lee2000
2111Lita Ford2420
2112Little Boots2000
2113Livin' Joy2000
2114Liza Minnelli2300
2115Lola2210
2116London Symphony Orchestra & Chorus2000
2117Lords of Acid2100
2118Los Lonely Boys2300
2119Lou Reed2200
2120Louchie Lou2000
2121Louis St. Louis2100
2122Loverboy2700
2123Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
2124Luba2000
2125Lucid Labs2000
2126Luis Fonsi21120
2127Lyle Lovett2300
2128Lynn Anderson2211
2129Maggie Rose2200
2130MAGIC!2120
2131Major2000
2132Major Lazer2320
2133Mallorca Cowboys2000
2134Mally Mall2120
2135Mana21410
2136Mannheim Steamroller2000
2137Marco Antonio Solis21210
2138Marian Hill2110
2139Marianne Faithfull2110
2140Marilyn Martin2100
2141Mario Lanza2000
2142Mark Morrison2110
2143Marshall Tucker Band2400
2144Martha Wash2100
2145Marty Robbins21100
2146Marvelettes, The2200
2147Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
2148Maxi Priest2300
2149MC Ren2000
2150McGuire Sisters, The2200
2151McMario2000
2152Me & My2100
2153Me First and The Gimme Gimmes2000
2154Mega2000
2155Mega Mixes2100
2156Megadeth2310
2157Megaman2000
2158Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2159Melanie Fiona2610
2160Mello2000
2161Meredith Brooks2211
2162Michael Card2000
2163Michael Franti & Spearhead2000
2164Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2165Mickey Masashi (ミッキーマサシ)2000
2166Mike McCree2000
2167MIMS2110
2168Miranda Cosgrove2100
2169Misfits2000
2170Misplaced Comedy Group2000
2171Mitch Miller2300
2172Mitsu-O!2000
2173Miyuki Kunite (くにたけ みゆき)2000
2174MJG2110
2175Modjo2000
2176Monifah2110
2177Moshic2000
2178Mousse T2110
2179Mr. Cheeks2220
2180Mr. Collipark2110
2181Mr. Easy2200
2182Mr. Obvious2000
2183Ms. Dynamite2000
2184Musique2000
2185N-Dubz2000
2186N-Trance2000
2187Nancy Wilson2400
2188Natalia Kills2210
2189Naughty by Nature2320
2190Neighbourhood, The2210
2191Neon Hitch2311
2192Nero2010
2193Next2321
2194Ni-Ni2000
2195Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2196Nina Sky2100
2197Nivea2210
2198No Use For a Name2000
2199Nuttin Nyce2000
2200O.A.R.2300
2201O.T. Genasis2120
2202Of Monsters and Men2110
2203Old Dominion2120
2204Olive2000
2205Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
2206Oliver Cheatham2000
2207Olivia Project, The2000
2208OMC2110
2209One True Voice2000
2210Orbital2000
2211OutPhase2000
2212Paddy and the Rats2010
2213Paolo Nutini2500
2214Parmalee2320
2215Parquets (パーキッツ)2000
2216Parry Gripp2020
2217Pastor Troy2000
2218Patrick Stump2210
2219Patti Smith2100
2220Paul Davis2400
2221Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
2222Paul Weller2000
2223Paul Westerberg2000
2224Paul Young2200
2225Paula Cole2410
2226Peaches & Herb2220
2227Pebbles2220
2228Pee Wee Hunt2000
2229Pennywise2010
2230Percy Faith Orchestra, The2000
2231Perez Prado2000
2232Peter Murphy2100
2233Peter, Paul, & Mary2500
2234Philip Bailey2100
2235Phillip McCann2000
2236Pink Pong2000
2237Pixie Lott2300
2238Placido Damingo2100
2239Plastic Ono Band2100
2240Play2000
2241Playa2000
2242Poe2200
2243Pogues, The2100
2244Popcaan2100
2245Powerman 50002111
2246Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
2247Prince Royce2220
2248Princess Superstar2100
2249Product G&B, The2110
2250Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2251Pulp2000
2252Rachel Portman2000
2253Rainbow2200
2254Ram2000
2255Rancid2110
2256Randy Newman2400
2257Ray Price2800
2258Rebecca2000
2259Rebelution2000
2260Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2261Reo Nagumo2000
2262Ric2000
2263Richard Ashcroft2000
2264Richard Hickox2000
2265Richard X2000
2266Rishi Rich Project2000
2267Rivers Cuomo2100
2268Rob Base2210
2269Robbie Nevil2100
2270Robert Miles2000
2271Rock City2000
2272Rocko2000
2273Rod Temperton2000
2274Rodney Atkins21710
2275Roger Troutman2310
2276Romeo2000
2277Ronettes, The2300
2278Roots, The2300
2279Roscoe2110
2280Roscoe Dash2000
2281Royal Gigolos2000
2282Rozalla2000
2283Ruben Studdard2400
2284Ruffneck2000
2285Ry Cooder2000
2286Ryan Adams2500
2287Ryan Cabrera2400
2288Ryu2000
2289S Club 82000
2290S.O.S. Band2200
2291Sammie2200
2292Sammy Davis Jr.2500
2293Sammy Hagar2600
2294Sampling Masters Mega2000
2295Sanae Shintani (新谷さなえ )2000
2296Sandi Patty2200
2297Saturdays, The2500
2298Save Ferris2100
2299Sawasaki Yoshihiro2000
2300Scotty D2000
2301Screeching Weasel2000
2302Sebastian2000
2303Secreto El Famoso Biberon2000
2304Seven Mary Three2310
2305Shabba Ranks2110
2306Shapeshifters, The2100
2307Shawn the Horny Master2000
2308Shawnna2220
2309Shelly West2201
2310Sick Puppies2200
2311Silkk "The Shocker"2100
2312Silver Convention2000
2313Sinead Quinn2000
2314Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
2315SIR REG2000
2316Sissy Nobby2000
2317Six-Two2000
2318Sixpence None the Richer2610
2319Skip2100
2320Sky Ferreira2000
2321Skylar Grey2210
2322Slade2300
2323Slick Pulla2000
2324Slightly Stoopid2000
2325Slim2000
2326Soggy Potato Chips2000
2327Sonny2510
2328Sophie B. Hawkins2400
2329Sparkle2100
2330Spider Loc2000
2331Spin Doctors2511
2332Spose2010
2333SR-712110
2334Stan Freberg2100
2335Staple Singers2500
2336Status Quo2300
2337Stephanie Mills 2400
2338Steppenwolf2300
2339Stereo MC's2000
2340Steve & Marijean Green2000
2341Stevie B2210
2342Stockard Channing2200
2343Stone Sour2310
2344Storm (German Dance Band)2000
2345Stray Cats2310
2346Strokes, The2400
2347Strung Out2000
2348Stylistics, The2610
2349Subtropical Seriously -SKA Bomb (亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾)2000
2350Suede2000
2351Sunny Valentine2000
2352Surface2300
2353Survivor2310
2354Swedish House Mafia2211
2355Swingin' Utters2000
2356Switchfoot2310
2357Sybil2000
2358Sylvester2110
2359Taeko2000
2360Tamar Braxton2110
2361Tasmin Archer2000
2362Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
2363Tess2000
2364Thalia2500
2365Thin Lizzy2210
2366Thomas Howard2000
2367Thompson Twins2110
2368Tia Carrere2000
2369Tilt2000
2370Tinchy Stryder2100
2371Tinie Tempah21010
2372Tink2110
2373Todd Terry2100
2374Toddrick Hall2000
2375Tomcraft (AKA DJ Tomcraft)2000
2376Tone-Loc2221
2377Total2610
2378Toya2200
2379Tracie Thoms2200
2380Trammps, The2100
2381Travie McCoy2510
2382Travis Porter2020
2383Trevor Horn Orchestra, The2000
2384Trey Lorenz2100
2385Trick Pony2810
2386Trinidad James2120
2387Tubes, The2210
2388Turk2000
2389Turtles, The2510
2390Twisted Sister2311
2391Ugly Kid Joe2300
2392Ultimate Kaos2000
2393Ultrabeat2000
2394Underworld2000
2395Vein2000
2396Vengaboys2100
2397Ventures, The2000
2398Veronicas, The2100
2399Verve, The2110
2400Victoria Beckham2000
2401Vincent de Moor2000
2402Vita2310
2403Vivi(From Iyiyim)2000
2404VS2000
2405Wacko2100
2406Waitresses2200
2407War2400
2408Warren Beatty2000
2409Warren G2110
2410Waterboys2200
2411Weather Girls, The2111
2412Weavers, The2200
2413Webbie2110
2414Ween2000
2415Westlife2400
2416White Lion2220
2417White Zombie2210
2418Wildside2000
2419Will Young2500
2420William Shatner2000
2421Wisin2120
2422Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
2423Xtreme2000
2424XXXTentacion2000
2425Y&Co.2000
2426Ya Kid K2110
2427Yandel2020
2428Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2429YG2320
2430Ylvis2110
2431Young Dolph2110
2432Young the Giant2210
2433Yu Takami2000
2434Zara Larsson2530
2435ZZ Ward2410
24361 Giant Leap1000
243710 Years1300
243810,000 Maniacs1410
243910CC1310
244012 Gauge1110
244112 Stones1010
244216Bit1000
24431801000
24442001000
24452111000
24462701000
24472901000
24482AM Club1100
24492nd Grade1000
24502wo Third31000
24513 Inches of Blood1000
24523 of a Kind1000
24533rd Party1000
24544 Reel1000
24554 Strings1000
245640 Thevz1000
24574Him1100
24585000 Volts1000
245971 North1000
24608 Ball1000
24618 Bit1000
2462816 Boyz1000
246388 Fingers Louie1000
2464A+1000
2465A.R. Rahman1100
2466Aaron Soul1000
2467Aaron Tippin11900
2468Aaron Watson1000
2469Abbacadabra1000
2470Abbott Skelding1000
2471Abe Lyman1000
2472Above the Law1000
2473ABS1000
2474Absolutely Fabulous1000
2475Academy of St. Martins In the Fields Chamber Ensemble1000
2476Acrisio & Romagnoli1000
2477aD1000
2478Adam Ant1410
2479Adam Clayton1000
2480Adam Craig1010
2481Adam Jenning1000
2482Adam Wade1000
2483Adam West1000
2484Adamski1000
2485Addams Family1100
2486Adeva1000
2487Adina Howard1110
2488Adventures of Stevie V, The1000
2489Agatha Lee Monn1100
2490Agony Scene, The1000
2491Ahmed Chawki1000
2492Ai Suzuki (鈴木 愛)1000
2493Aiden1000
2494Ainslie Henderson1000
2495Airbase1000
2496Airborne Toxic Event1100
2497Aki Furukawa (古川もとあき)1000
2498Akino Lee1000
2499Akinyan Electro1000
2500Akira Kushida (串田アキラ)1000
2501Al Capone1000
2502Al Dexter1000
2503Al Jarreau1600
2504Al Jolson1400
2505Alabama 31000
2506Alabama Shakes1210
2507Alannah Myles1100
2508Alarm, The1000
2509Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2510Alberto Pedraza1000
2511Aldo Nova1100
2512Aled Jones1000
2513Alejandro Sanz1700
2514Alesso1210
2515Alex Band1110
2516Alex Clare1112
2517Alex Gaskarth1000
2518Alex Gaudino1000
2519Alex Parks1000
2520Alex Party1000
2521Alexander Gibson 1000
2522Alexandra Stone1110
2523Alfie Zappacosta1000
2524Ali G1000
2525Alice DeeJay1100
2526Alicia Bridges1110
2527Alien#Six131000
2528Alina Baraz1000
2529Alisa Ueno1110
2530Alison Limmerick1000
2531Alison Moyet1000
2532Alistair Griffin1000
2533All Seeing I, The1000
2534All Time Low1400
2535Allan Sherman1300
2536Allstars1000
2537Alphrisk1000
2538Alt J1000
2539Altern 81000
2540AlunaGeorge1310
2541Alva Star1000
2542Alvaro Torres1000
2543AM Radio1000
2544Amanda Brown1000
2545Amanda Marshall1100
2546Amar1000
2547Ambassadors of Funk1000
2548Amen! UK1000
2549American Authors1100
2550Amiel1000
2551Amii Stewart1000
2552Amil1110
2553Aminé (Amine)1110
2554Amity Affliction, The1000
2555Amy Adams 1100
2556Amy Lee1110
2557Amy MacDonald1000
2558Ana1000
2559Andra Day1100
2560Andrea Brown1000
2561Andrea True Connection1100
2562Andrea W.K.1000
2563Andrew Gold1300
2564Andy Dick1000
2565Andy G's Magic Disco Machine1000
2566Andy Griggs11000
2567Andy James1000
2568Andy Kim1100
2569Angel1000
2570Angel Blu1000
2571Angel City1000
2572Angel Dust1000
2573Angela Hacker1000
2574Angela Winbush1000
2575Angels, The1200
2576Angger Dimas1110
2577Angie Gold1000
2578Angie Martinez1210
2579Angie Stone1110
2580Anika Noni Rose1100
2581Animal In Me, The1000
2582Animotion1010
2583Anita Ward1100
2584Ann & Nancy Wilson1000
2585Anna1000
2586Anne-Marie1310
2587Annia1000
2588Annie (Cast Of)1400
2589Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
2590Another Bad Creation1000
2591Anquette1000
2592Anson Weeks1000
2593Antonio Banderas1100
2594Antony Santos1000
2595Anuel AA1000
2596Anwar1000
2597Apache Indian1000
2598Apartment 261000
2599Apashe1000
2600APHs1000
2601Apl.de.ap1010
2602Apocalyptica1000
2603Apollo 4401000
2604Apresmidi1000
2605April Stevens1000
2606Arabian Goggles1000
2607Arcade Fire1000
2608Archie Bleyer1000
2609Archie Punker1000
2610Archies, The1110
2611Architechs1000
2612Armin van Buuren1100
2613Arpeggio1000
2614Art Kassel1000
2615Art Lund1000
2616Artists Against Aids Worldwide1000
2617Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
2618Artwork1000
2619Asako1000
2620Asher Roth1010
2621Ashley Gearing1300
2622Ashley Parker Angel1200
2623Ashton Shepherd1400
2624Ashton, Becker, Dente1000
2625ASKA1000
2626Assassin1000
2627Astrud Gilberto1000
2628Aswad1000
2629Asylum Street Spankers1000
2630ATB1010
2631Athena Cage1110
2632Athlete1000
2633Atlas Genius1110
2634Atombombpocketknife1000
2635Atomic Babies1000
2636Atomic Gun1000
2637Atreyu1110
2638Audio Bullys1000
2639Audra McDonald1000
2640August Campbell1100
2641Authority Zero1110
2642Avail1000
2643Average White Band (AWB)1100
2644Awesome 31000
2645Axis of Awesome1000
2646Axwell & Ingrosso (DJ Axwell)1000
2647Ayo & Teo1010
2648Az1010
2649Az Yet1200
2650Azealia Banks1010
2651Azn Pride1000
2652Azzido Da Bass1000
2653B Boyz1000
2654B-Rock & The Bizz1000
2655B. B. & Q. Band1000
2656B3 Project1000
2657Baauer1000
2658Baby Weapon1000
2659Babybird1000
2660Babys, The1400
2661Bad Brains & Henry Rollins1000
2662Bad Omens1000
2663Bad Religion1100
2664Bad Wolves1100
2665Badly Drawn boy1000
2666Balthazar De Ley1000
2667Bananarama1510
2668Band Aid1110
2669Banda Los Recoditos1000
2670Bang1100
2671Bang! Bang!1000
2672Banjo & Sullivan1000
2673Barbara Lewis1300
2674Barbie Young1000
2675Barney (Cast of)1100
2676Barrio Boyzz1200
2677Barry McGuire1100
2678Barry Sadler1100
2679Bass Brothers1100
2680Bass Fist!1000
2681Bassnectar1000
2682Bassomatic1000
2683Batman TV Series1000
2684Baz Luhrmann1100
2685BB King1200
2686BBMak1310
2687Beale Street Hipsters1000
2688Beats International1100
2689Beautiful Bend1000
2690Beber & Tamra1000
2691Becky G1220
2692Bela Fleck & the Flecktones1000
2693Belle Epoque1000
2694Bellefire1000
2695Belouis Some1000
2696Beloved, The1000
2697Bemani Rulers1000
2698Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2699Benjamin Bratt1100
2700Beres Hammond1000
2701Berimbau '661000
2702Bertie Higgins1200
2703Besses O' Th' Barn Band1000
2704Beth Orton1000
2705Betty Carter1100
2706Betty Hutton1100
2707Betty Who1010
2708BG1000
2709Bhangra Knights1000
2710BIA1010
2711Big B1000
2712Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2713Big Daddy Kane1010
2714Big Freedia1110
2715Big Fun1000
2716Big Mike1000
2717Big Moe1000
2718Big Mucci1010
2719Big Shaq1010
2720Big Syke1000
2721Big Time Rush1000
2722Big Yard Family1000
2723Big-O1000
2724Bile1000
2725Bill Anderson1400
2726Bill Conti1000
2727Bill Hayes1000
2728Bill Medley1110
2729Billie Ray Martin1000
2730Billy Crawford1100
2731Billy Dean11200
2732Billy Fingers1000
2733Billy Jones1000
2734Billy Lee Riley1000
2735Billy Paul1100
2736Billy Talent1100
2737Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2738Bipolar Sunshine1010
2739Birdy Nam Nam1010
2740Bishop Briggs1210
2741Biz, The1000
2742BJ the Chicago Kid1010
2743Bjorn Again1000
2744Blac Youngsta1010
2745Black Bear (blackbear)1211
2746Black Dhalia Murder, The1000
2747Black Ghosts, The1000
2748Black Label Society1100
2749Black Oak Arkansas1000
2750Black Veil Brides1110
2751Blackfoot1100
2752Blackout Allstars1000
2753Blaze1000
2754Bleeding Through1000
2755Blind Faith1000
2756Blinky Blink1100
2757Bliss1000
2758Blockster1000
2759Blom un Blömcher 1000
2760Blood Has Been Shed1000
2761Blood Sisters1000
2762Bloodraw1000
2763Blow Monkeys, The1000
2764Blu Cantrell1310
2765Blue Boy1000
2766Blue Destroyers1000
2767Blue Foundation1010
2768Blue Jays, The1000
2769Blue Oyster Cult1200
2770Blue Pearl1000
2771Blue Swede1100
2772Bluebells, The1000
2773Bob & Becky1000
2774Bob Eberle1000
2775Bob Kevolan1000
2776Bob Ricci1000
2777Bob the Builder1000
2778Bob Wills1200
2779Bobbie Eakes1100
2780Bobbie Enis1000
2781Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2782Bobby Byrne1000
2783Bobby Caldwell1100
2784Bobby Day1100
2785Bobby Fuller Four1100
2786Bobby Helms1200
2787Bobby McFerrin1100
2788Bobby Shmurda1010
2789Bobby Slayton1000
2790Bobcat Goldthwait1000
2791Body Shock1000
2792Bok Nero1000
2793Bomb the Bass1000
2794Bombalurina1000
2795Bone Crusher1100
2796Bonnie McKee1000
2797Boo & Gotti1210
2798Boo Radleys, The1000
2799Booboo Stewart1100
2800Boogie Girl1000
2801Boogie Pimps1000
2802Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
2803Boogiemane1000
2804Boomkat1100
2805Bootsy Collins1000
2806Borgore1010
2807Boris D'Lugosch1000
2808BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2809Bosco1000
2810Bounty Killer1110
2811Bournemouth Sinfonietta 1000
2812Box Tops, The1100
2813Boyz in Da Hood1000
2814Boz Scaggs1800
2815Bracket1000
2816Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
2817Braids, The1000
2818Brainbug1000
2819Brandon Flowers1100
2820Brandon Stansell1000
2821Brandy Clark1200
2822Bravery, The1000
2823Breeze1000
2824Brenda1000
2825Brenda Russell1100
2826Brewer & Shipley1100
2827Brian "Hacksaw" Williams1000
2828Brian Hyland1400
2829Brian McFadden1000
2830Brian Morris1000
2831Brian Wilson1100
2832Brielle1000
2833Bright Eyes1100
2834Brighteyes1000
2835Brings1000
2836Brittany Mruczek1000
2837Brokencyde1000
2838Brook Lynn1100
2839Brooke Allison1000
2840Brooke Valentine1000
2841Brooklyn1000
2842Brooklyn Bounce1000
2843Brooklyn Bridge1100
2844Brother Beyond1000
2845Brothers Four, The1300
2846Brothers Johnson, The1100
2847Brownsville Station1000
2848Bruce Channel1000
2849Bryan Bowers1000
2850Bryan Duncan1100
2851BTS1000
2852Buck Owens11200
2853Buckethead1000
2854Buckshot LeFonque1000
2855Buckwheat Boyz1100
2856Bucky Covington1600
2857Buddy Clark1100
2858Buddy Jewell1710
2859Buffalo Springfield1100
2860Bug, The1000
2861Bugs Bunny1000
2862Busy Signal1010
2863Butapanchi (ブタパンチ)1000
2864Butch Walker1000
2865Buzz Junkies1000
2866C-Bank1000
2867C.J. Lewis1100
2868Cajmere1010
2869Cali Swag District1110
2870Calle 131000
2871Calliope1000
2872Calloway1000
2873Calum Scott1100
2874Cam1210
2875Cameron Boyce1100
2876Camp Lo1000
2877Canaan Smith1100
2878Candlebox1310
2879Cantilena1000
2880Cantus1000
2881Capital Cities1110
2882Captain Hollywood Project1000
2883Captain. T1000
2884Car 54, Where Are You (TV Sitcom)1000
2885Carl Carlton1210
2886Carl Perkins1500
2887Carl Ravazza1000
2888Carla Ulbrich1000
2889Carleen Anderson1000
2890Carlos Ponce1000
2891Carlos Vives1300
2892Carnie & Wendy Wilson1000
2893Caroline Shaw1000
2894Caron Wheeler1110
2895Carrie Dahlby1000
2896Cartel De Santa1000
2897Carter Burwell1000
2898Carter Family, The1100
2899Carter the Unstoppable Sex Machine1000
2900Cartoons1000
2901Casa de Leones1000
2902Casey Abrams1100
2903Casey Donahew Band1000
2904Cash Cash1110
2905Cash Out1000
2906Cashis1110
2907Cassidy1200
2908Cassie1310
2909Catherine Dunn1100
2910Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
2911Cathy Carr1000
2912Cats (Cast Of)1100
2913Caviar1100
2914Cazzette1110
2915Cecile1000
2916Cedric Gervais1110
2917Ceky Viciny1000
2918Celia Cruz11200
2919Celtic Thunder1000
2920Celtic Woman1000
2921Central Plains1000
2922Cerys Matthews1100
2923Chad Michael Murray1000
2924Chagall Guevera1000
2925Champs, The1100
2926Chang Ma1000
2927Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2928Char1000
2929Charanga Habanera1000
2930Charis Henry1000
2931Charisse Arrington1000
2932Charlay1110
2933Charles & Eddie1000
2934Charles Aznavour1100
2935Charles Brown1000
2936Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
2937Charlie Brown TV Series1000
2938Charlie Farley1000
2939Charlie Peacock1000
2940Charlotte Martin1000
2941Charly Black1010
2942Chase & Status1100
2943Chase Rice1200
2944Chasing Shadows1000
2945Chatanix1000
2946Cheeky Monkeys1000
2947Cheers (TV Show)1100
2948Chelo1000
2949Chely Wright11310
2950Cherish1400
2951Cherry1000
2952Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
2953Cherub1110
2954Cheryl Cole1400
2955Chester Bennington1000
2956Chet Faker1100
2957Chevelle Franklin1110
2958Chevy Woods1000
2959Chi-Lites, The1300
2960Chicago Jaxx1000
2961Chicane1000
2962Chico1000
2963Chiddy Bang1100
2964Chieftains, The1000
2965Children of Bodom1100
2966Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2967Chingo Bling1000
2968Chip-Man1100
2969Chiquito Team Band1000
2970Chocolate Puma1000
2971Choir Of Worcester Cathedral1000
2972Chords, The1100
2973Chris Cornell1100
2974Chris Crawford1000
2975Chris Eaton1000
2976Chris Janson1310
2977Chris Martin1100
2978Chris Pine1100
2979Christi Mac1000
2980Christian D1000
2981Christina Vidal1100
2982Christopher Jackson1100
2983Chuck D.1000
2984Chumash People1000
2985Cindy Morgan1000
2986City and Colour1010
2987CJ1000
2988CL1010
2989Clare Dunn1110
2990Clark Sisters, The1000
2991Clash, The1300
2992Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
2993Claudette Ortiz1100
2994Claudia Leitte1000
2995Claudja Barry1000
2996Cleftones, The1100
2997Click Five, The1300
2998Cliff Edwards1100
2999Climax1100
3000Clock1000
3001Club House1000
3002Clueless1000
3003Coati Mundi1000
3004Coco (Cast Of/Disney)1500
3005Codebreaker1000
3006Cody Simpson1000
3007Coheed & Cambria1200
3008Coki1000
3009Cola Boy1000
3010Colör 1000
3011Cold1300
3012Coleman Hawkins1000
3013Coleman Hell1110
3014Collie Buddz1000
3015Color Me Badd1520
3016Colours1000
3017Come1000
3018Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3019Common Sense1000
3020Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
3021Connee Boswell1000
3022Connells, The1200
3023Conner Reeves1000
3024Connie Vannett1100
3025Consumed1000
3026Coo Coo1000
3027Cool C1000
3028Cops (TV Show)1110
3029Corey Taylor1000
3030Corvin Dalek1000
3031Cory Gunz1110
3032Cosculluela1000
3033Cosmic Gate1000
3034Cosmo Jarvis1000
3035Countrie Biggz1000
3036Course, The1000
3037Cowboy Church Sunday School, The1000
3038Cowboy Junkies1100
3039Cowboy Troy1000
3040Cowsills, The1300
3041Coyote Shivers1000
3042Cradle of Filth1000
3043Craig Campbell1310
3044Craig Mack1010
3045Craig Phillips1000
3046Crazy Crash1000
3047Creamy1000
3048Credit to the Nation1000
3049Crookers1000
3050Crossfade1400
3051Crosstalk1000
3052Crucial Conflict1000
3053Crucifix1000
3054Crush1100
3055Crystal Aliens1000
3056Crystals, The1400
3057Cubic 221000
3058Cuff Links, The1000
3059Cult, The1300
3060Curiosity Killed the Cat1000
3061Curren$y1100
3062Curt Allen1000
3063Cut 'N' Move1000
3064Cutting Crew1110
3065Cutty1100
3066Cycle V1000
3067Cyndi Thompson1400
3068D'nessa1000
3069D'wayne Wiggins1000
3070d-complex1000
3071D-Nice1000
3072D-Side1000
3073D.D. Sound1000
3074D.H.T.1100
3075D.O.E.1010
3076D.R.S.1100
3077D4L (Down for Life)1110
3078Da Don1110
3079Da Hool1000
3080Da Klubb Kings1000
3081Da Muzicians1000
3082Dada1100
3083Dalbello1000
3084Damageplan1000
3085Damien Rice1100
3086Dan Fogelberg1600
3087Dan Hartman1100
3088Dan Hill1200
3089Dan Stevens1100
3090Dana Dane1000
3091Dane Bowers1000
3092Danger1000
3093Daniel1000
3094Daniel Lee1000
3095Daniel Merriweather1000
3096Daniel Powter1200
3097Daniel Tosh1000
3098Danielle Bradbery1200
3099Danielle Peck1300
3100Dank1000
3101Danny Boone1010
3102Danny Hutton Hitters1000
3103Danzig1100
3104Darkness1200
3105Darlene Love1000
3106Darryl Worley11200
3107Darwin Deez1000
3108Daryl Hall1010
3109Daryle Singletary11110
3110Das EFX1010
3111Datsik1000
3112Dauntee Lapree Carter1000
3113Dave Barnes1000
3114Dave Brubeck Quartet, The1000
3115Dave Grohl1110
3116Dave Mason1100
3117David Byrne1000
3118David Dallas1000
3119David Essex1300
3120David Frizzell1100
3121David Nail1610
3122David Raksin Orchestra1000
3123David Rodigan1000
3124David Rush1000
3125Dawn Penn1100
3126Dawn Robinson1000
3127Daybehavior1000
3128Days Difference1000
3129Days of the New1400
3130Db1000
3131DB Boulevard1000
3132DC Talk1100
3133De La Ghetto1000
3134De Lite1000
3135De Vajabunde 1000
3136De Vol1000
3137Dead Kennedys1100
3138Dead or Alive1211
3139Dean Friedman1000
3140Debbie Deb1000
3141Debby Boone1200
3142Debelah Morgan1100
3143Deborah Harry1000
3144Decemberists, The1100
3145Dee D. Jackson1000
3146Dee Dee1000
3147Deee-Lite1110
3148Deep Blue Something1110
3149Deep Forest1000
3150Defeater1000
3151Degrees of Motion1000
3152Deicide1000
3153Del Amitri1200
3154Del Lords, The1000
3155Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3156Del Wood1000
3157Delbert McClinton1400
3158Della Jones1000
3159Delline Bass1000
3160Demy1000
3161Denim Skillet1000
3162Dennis Brown1000
3163Dennis Miller1000
3164Deorro1110
3165Derwood Bowen1000
3166Des'ree1200
3167Descember Bueno & Issac Delgado1000
3168Descemer Bueno1110
3169Descendants (Cast Of)1200
3170Destroyers, The1100
3171Dethklok1000
3172Detox1000
3173Detroian1000
3174Deuce1000
3175Devin (The Dude)1000
3176Dexter Wiggle1000
3177Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3178Dhani Harrison1000
3179Diamond1000
3180Diamond K1000
3181Diamonds, The1200
3182Diana King1000
3183Dianna Agron1000
3184Dianne Reeves1000
3185Dickies1000
3186Die 3 Colonias1000
3187Die Alten Kameraden 1000
3188Die Cöllner 1000
3189Die Original Knaller-Band 1000
3190Digital Mystikz1000
3191Dillinger Escape Plan,The1000
3192Dina Rae1110
3193Dino-Mike1000
3194Dinosaur Jr1000
3195Diplo1100
3196Dirt Devils1000
3197Dirt Nasty1000
3198Dirty Polka Band, The1000
3199Dirty South1010
3200Disciples1110
3201Disclosure1510
3202Distillers1100
3203Divine Inspiration1000
3204Divinyls1110
3205Divoli S'vere1000
3206Dixie Cups1200
3207Dixie Dicks1000
3208DJ AC=DC1000
3209DJ Aligator1001
3210DJ Amuro1000
3211DJ Bass1000
3212DJ Casper1110
3213DJ Chucky1000
3214DJ David Brody1100
3215DJ Düse1000
3216DJ Deeon1000
3217DJ Disco1000
3218DJ Felli Fell1010
3219DJ Frank E1110
3220DJ Gino Ruberto1000
3221DJ Hipst3r1000
3222DJ Hush1000
3223DJ Kazu1000
3224DJ Kool1110
3225DJ Party Rock1000
3226DJ Pied Piper1000
3227DJ Rap1000
3228DJ Rich1000
3229DJ Sakin1000
3230DJ Sin1000
3231Dj Speedo1000
3232DJ Spinking1010
3233DJ Spugna1000
3234DJ Suwami1000
3235DJ Swan1000
3236DJ Toomp1000
3237DJ W1000
3238DJ's Choice1000
3239Dlow1010
3240DNA1100
3241DNCE1310
3242Do1110
3243Dobie Gray1100
3244Doctor P1000
3245Doja Cat1000
3246Dolla Boy1000
3247Dolly Dawn1000
3248Domino1000
3249Dominus Flight1000
3250Don Gardner and Dee Dee Ford1000
3251Don McLean1400
3252Don Phillip1000
3253Don Williams12101
3254Donae'o1000
3255Donna Lewis1510
3256Donna Murphy1110
3257Donnas, The1100
3258Donnie Klang1000
3259Donny Osmond1500
3260Donovan1700
3261Dooley Wilson1000
3262Doop1000
3263Dope, The1000
3264Dorinda Clark1000
3265Dorothy Moore1100
3266Dorothy Shay1000
3267Dove Cameron1200
3268Down AKA Kilo1000
3269Dr. Alban1110
3270Dr. Badbreath1000
3271Dr. Dave1000
3272Dr. Hook1610
3273Dr. Spin1000
3274Dr. Vibe1000
3275Drake White1220
3276Drama1000
3277Dreamcatcher1000
3278Dreamlovers, The1100
3279Dreezy1010
3280Drew Baldridge1010
3281Driicky Graham1010
3282Drivin N Cryin1100
3283Drumsound & Bassline Smith1000
3284Dublin City Ramblers, The1000
3285Dude 'n Nem1000
3286Duice1100
3287Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3288Dulux Connection1000
3289DuMonde1000
3290Duncan Faure1000
3291Duncan Sheik1310
3292Dustin Lynch1520
3293Dusty1000
3294Dutch Force1000
3295Dwayne Johnson1100
3296Dweezil Zappa1000
3297Dwele1300
3298Dylan Scott1010
3299Dynamite Hack1100
3300E Sensual1000
3301E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3302E.Y.C.1000
3303Eamon1110
3304Earl Grant1100
3305EARTHGANG1000
3306East Side Beat1000
3307Ebony1000
3308Ebony Fay1000
3309Echo Image1000
3310Echosmith1010
3311Eddie Holman1100
3312Eddie Kane & Deville1000
3313Eddy Christiani1000
3314Eddy Duchin1000
3315Eddy Grant1110
3316Edison1000
3317Edison Lighthouse1100
3318Edith Piaf1200
3319Edmee1100
3320Edward Maya1010
3321Edwin El Futuro De La Salsa1000
3322Edwin Hawkins1200
3323EeL1000
3324Efua1000
3325Egoistic Lemon Tea1000
3326Egypt Central1010
3327Egyptian Lover, The1000
3328Eighteen Visions1100
3329EK1000
3330El Mayor1010
3331Electrasy1000
3332Electric Prunes, The1000
3333Electronic1000
3334Elizabeth Mitchell1000
3335Elle Varner1110
3336Ellen Gee1000
3337Ellen Krenz 1000
3338Elliott Yamin1000
3339Elliphant1000
3340Elmo & Patsy1200
3341Elo Method1000
3342Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3343EMF1110
3344Emilia1000
3345Emilio Pericoli1000
3346Emily Blunt1100
3347Emily Ellis1100
3348Emma Bunton1000
3349Emma Thompson1100
3350Emmy Rossum1100
3351Emoja1000
3352Emotions, The1210
3353England Dan1500
3354English Beat, The1000
3355Enigma1110
3356Ent Distrikt1000
3357Enur1010
3358Erasuresque1000
3359Eric B & Rakim1000
3360Eric Brown1000
3361Eric Paslay1410
3362Eric Prydz1000
3363Eric Turner1000
3364Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3365Erma Franklin1000
3366Erroll Garner Trio1000
3367Escape the Fate1010
3368Esmee Denters1000
3369Espiritu1000
3370Ester Dean1210
3371Esther Phillips1000
3372Ethan Hawke1000
3373Etiquette, The1000
3374Euee1000
3375Eurobeat Lovers1000
3376Eva Simmons1100
3377Evelyn Champagne King1200
3378Every Time I Die1000
3379Everything1200
3380Example1400
3381Exciters1100
3382Exies1100
3383Expose1510
3384F.U.S.E1000
3385Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
3386Factor-X1000
3387Fahrenheit1000
3388Falco1110
3389Family of the Year1100
3390Famous Dex1010
3391Fantastic Plastic Machine1000
3392Far1000
3393Farm, The1000
3394Fast Food Rockers1000
3395Fat Boys1100
3396Father Berndt1000
3397Faye Richmonde1000
3398Feist1310
3399Felix1000
3400Fenix TX1000
3401Ferrante & Teicher1100
3402Ferras1100
3403Ferry Corsten1000
3404Fiction Factory1000
3405Fidank1000
3406Fifth Harmony1310
3407Film Dialogue1000
3408Finatticz1010
3409Finned Pilot1000
3410Finzi Singers, The1000
3411Fireflight1000
3412Five Man Electrical Band1100
3413Five Satins, The1200
3414Five Stairsteps, The1100
3415Fixx (DDR)1000
3416Fixx, The1200
3417Flaming Lips, The1200
3418Flamingos, The1100
3419Flashman1000
3420Flex1000
3421Flight of the Conchords1100
3422Flobots1200
3423Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3424Floetry1100
3425Fluke1000
3426Flume1110
3427Flying Machine1100
3428Flying Steps1000
3429Flyleaf1400
3430FMob1000
3431Foghat1310
3432Fonda Rae1000
3433Fontane Sisters, The1100
3434Fontella Bass1100
3435Fool Boona1000
3436For Love Not Lisa1000
3437Forester Sisters, The1900
3438Fort Minor1100
3439Fortunes, The1200
3440Forty Foot Echo1000
3441Foundations, The1210
3442Fountains of Wayne1110
3443Four Knights, the1000
3444Four Preps, The1000
3445Four Year Strong1000
3446Fox and the Hound (Cast of/Disney)1000
3447Foxes1410
3448Foxy1000
3449Framing Hanley1010
3450France Joli1000
3451Francesco Yates1100
3452Francine the Queen of Obscene1000
3453Francis Dunnery1000
3454Francis Jackson1000
3455Franco De Vita1400
3456Frank Caliendo & Ron Sexton1000
3457Frank Ifield1000
3458Frank Weir1000
3459Frankee1100
3460Frankie Beverly1200
3461Frankie Knuckles1000
3462Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
3463Frankie Negron1200
3464Frankie Smith1100
3465Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3466Frayser Boy1000
3467Freak Nasty1110
3468Freak Power1000
3469Freaks1000
3470Fred Astaire1200
3471Fred Durst1100
3472Fred Perry1000
3473Freda Payne1100
3474Freddie Fender1300
3475Freddie Slack1000
3476Freddy Fender1000
3477Freedom1000
3478Freeez1000
3479Freefaller1000
3480Freekey Zekey1100
3481Freestylers1000
3482Frenzal Rhomb1000
3483Frenzi Dix, Gudrun Fischers Partycombo 1000
3484Fresh 41000
3485Freshlyground1110
3486Freshman 151000
3487Fretless Mike Martyn1000
3488Frickin' A1000
3489Friday Hill1000
3490Friends (TV Show)1100
3491Frisco Fightas1000
3492Fugative1000
3493Full Force1010
3494Full Frontal1000
3495Fun Factory1000
3496Funkadelic1000
3497Furthermore1000
3498Fya1000
3499G.G.1000
3500G.Q.1000
3501G.R.L.1200
3502Gala1000
3503Galantis1110
3504Gang Starr1000
3505Ganxstaridd1000
3506Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3507Gary 'Nesta' Pine1000
3508Gary Barlow1200
3509Gary Chapman1000
3510Gary Clark Jr1100
3511Gary Crosby1000
3512Gary Go1010
3513Gary Hoey1000
3514Gary Jules1101
3515Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
3516Gary Numan1110
3517Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3518Gayla Peevey1100
3519Geiom1000
3520Gene Autry1500
3521Gene Chandler1200
3522Gene Krupa1000
3523Gene Watson1800
3524General Public1000
3525George Benson1700
3526George Ezra1110
3527George Fenton1000
3528George Hall1000
3529Gerald Alston1000
3530Gerardo1100
3531Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
3532Get Fresh Girls, The1000
3533Ghost1000
3534Ghost Town DJ's1110
3535Gibson Brothers1000
3536Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3537Gillian Weir1000
3538Gina G1111
3539Gino Vannelli1100
3540Girl Talk1000
3541Gisele MacKenzie1000
3542Gladiator1000
3543Glancer1000
3544Glass Animals1100
3545Glass Tiger1000
3546Glasvegas1000
3547Glen Washington1000
3548Glenn Medeiros1100
3549Gloria Hardiman1100
3550Gloria Hart1000
3551Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3552Gloriana1310
3553Gloworm1000
3554gnash1110
3555Go Radio1000
3556God Forbid1000
3557God-des & She1000
3558Gogi Grant1100
3559Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3560Goldfinger1010
3561Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3562Goldtrix1000
3563Good Times (TV Show)1100
3564Goodie Mob1000
3565Goodmen1000
3566Gordon Macrae1100
3567Goro1000
3568Gottlieb Wendehals 1000
3569Gotye1211
3570Grace1110
3571Grace Jones1110
3572Grace Mitchell1000
3573Grand Puba1000
3574Grandmaster Flash1110
3575Grant Lee Buffalo1000
3576Gravity Kills1000
3577Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3578Green, The1000
3579Greg Bates1200
3580Greg Lake1100
3581Greg Phillinganes1000
3582Gregory Hines1000
3583Grey1210
3584Grid, The1000
3585Groove Theory1110
3586Grover Washington Jr.1100
3587GS Boyz1010
3588Guided by Voices1000
3589Guido Cantz 1000
3590Gummibar1110
3591Gus Arnheim1000
3592Gustavo Elis 1000
3593Guy Called Gerald, A1000
3594Guy Sebastian1300
3595Guy Thomas1000
3596Gwashi1000
3597Gwen McCrae1000
3598Gwen Sebastian1100
3599Gyptian1110
3600GZR1000
3601H-Town1210
3602Habegale1000
3603Hailey Rowe1000
3604Haim1500
3605Hajime.y1000
3606Hal Kemp1000
3607Hal Ketchum11200
3608Hal McIntyre1000
3609Halo Friendlies1000
3610Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
3611Hamsika Iyer1000
3612Hank Locklin1300
3613Hanna1000
3614Hannah Montana1200
3615Hans Zimmer1000
3616Hapa1000
3617Happy Hardcore1100
3618Happy Ol'McWeasel1000
3619Hardrive1000
3620Hariet Hilliard1000
3621Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
3622Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
3623Harvey Danger1110
3624Hashim1000
3625Hassan1000
3626Hatcha & Benga1000
3627Havana Brown1111
3628Hayden Panettiere 1100
3629Hayley Williams1220
3630Haystak1000
3631Healy & Amos1000
3632Heartland1210
3633Heather Headley1300
3634Heather Masse1000
3635Heather Morris1000
3636Heather Small1100
3637Heaven 171000
3638Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3639Heavy, The1200
3640Heidi Newfield1300
3641Heitor Pereira1000
3642Helen1000
3643Helen Saint John1000
3644Hemstock & Jennings1000
3645Henhouse Five (Plus Two)1000
3646Henry King1000
3647Herbie1000
3648Hey Monday1000
3649Hey Violet1010
3650Hi-Five1310
3651Hi-Rise1000
3652Hi-Standard1000
3653Hideyuki Ono (小野秀幸)1000
3654HiFyve1110
3655High & Mighty1000
3656High Fashion1000
3657Highly Suspect1200
3658Himsa1000
3659Hissyfits, The1000
3660Hit Company1000
3661Hives, The1200
3662Hoagy Carmichael1100
3663Hollies, The1500
3664Holly Palmer1000
3665Homebwoi1000
3666Honey Cone, The1100
3667Honeywagon1000
3668Honor Society1000
3669Hoodoo Gurus1000
3670Hoosiers1100
3671Hope 71000
3672Horace Heidt1000
3673Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3674Hot Butter1000
3675Hot Chelle Rae1201
3676House of Pain1110
3677Houseboyz1000
3678How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3679Howard Hewett1000
3680Howard Huntsberry1000
3681Howard Jones1620
3682Howard Stern1000
3683Howie Day1200
3684Huddersfield Choral Society1000
3685Hue & Cry1000
3686Hues Corporation, The1200
3687Huey1110
3688Hugo1100
3689Husan1000
3690Hypnotize Camp Posse1000
3691I Prevail1100
3692Iamsu!1010
3693Ian Carey Project, The1000
3694Ian Van Dahl1110
3695Ice-T1000
3696Icona Pop1211
3697Ida orr Vs Fredde Le Grand1000
3698Iggy Pop1300
3699Il Divo1000
3700Ilegales, The1100
3701Imagination1000
3702Imajin1000
3703Imani Coppola1100
3704Immortals, The1000
3705Imogen Heap1000
3706In Deep1000
3707In Flames1000
3708In This Moment1100
3709Inaya Day1110
3710Incognito1000
3711Indeep1000
3712India Martinez1100
3713Indians1000
3714Infinity1000
3715Infinity So Awesome1000
3716Information Society1010
3717INNA1010
3718Inner Life1000
3719Intenso Project1000
3720Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3721Iron & Wine1000
3722Iron Butterfly1100
3723Ironik1000
3724Isaac Hayes1100
3725Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3726Issues1000
3727Ivan Neville1000
3728Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3729Iyaz1000
3730Izzy1000
3731Izzy Isadore1000
3732J Dilla1000
3733J'Martin1000
3734J. Dash1010
3735J. Holiday1200
3736J. Phoenix1110
3737J. Weav1100
3738J.B.O.1000
3739J.D. Souther1000
3740J.J. Fad1110
3741Ja'net Dubois 1100
3742Jace Everett1300
3743Jack Black1000
3744Jack U1000
3745Jack White1400
3746Jack's Mannequin1210
3747Jacki-O1000
3748Jackie Moore1000
3749Jackie Q1200
3750Jade1310
3751Jade Anderson1000
3752Jah Boys, The1000
3753Jake Shears1000
3754Jake Steed1000
3755Jakes1000
3756Jam Master '731000
3757James Bay1420
3758James Blake1000
3759James Dean Bradfield1000
3760James Ford Murphy1010
3761James Intveld1000
3762James Marsden1100
3763James Morrison1500
3764James Otto1410
3765James Ray1000
3766James Speedy1000
3767Jamie Anderson1000
3768Jamie Cullum1801
3769Jamie Drastik1000
3770Jan Savitt1000
3771Jan Stevens1000
3772Jan Wayne1000
3773Jane Monheit1000
3774Jane Siberry1100
3775Janine Kunze1000
3776Janitor and Secret Sauce1000
3777Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
3778Jasmine1000
3779Jason Brannon1000
3780Jason Chain1000
3781Jason Donovan1000
3782Jason Isbell1100
3783Jason Michael Carroll1300
3784Jason Nevins1100
3785Java1000
3786Jax Jones1110
3787Jaye P Morgan1000
3788Jayo Felony1000
3789Jazze Pha1010
3790JDS1000
3791Jeannie C Riley1100
3792Jeff Buckley1200
3793Jeff Danna1000
3794Jeff Residenza & Mauritzo1000
3795Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3796Jeffrey Daniels1000
3797Jem1000
3798Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3799Jennette McCurdy1100
3800Jennifer1000
3801Jennifer Holliday1100
3802Jennifer Lawrence1100
3803Jennifer Paige1300
3804Jenny1000
3805Jensen House1000
3806Jeremy Jordan1000
3807Jeremy Kay1000
3808Jerry Gray1000
3809Jerry Lee Lewis1310
3810Jerry Vale1700
3811Jerry Wallace1100
3812Jess Glynne1710
3813Jesse & Joy1000
3814Jesse Johnson1000
3815Jesse McCartney1400
3816Jesse Powell1110
3817Jessi Colter1200
3818Jessica Andrews1910
3819Jessica Eve1000
3820Jessica Jarrell1000
3821Jessica Rabbit1100
3822Jessica Sutta1000
3823Jessie James1210
3824Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
3825Jethro Tull1500
3826Jets, The1410
3827Jhama1000
3828Jill Sobule1100
3829Jim Beanz1000
3830Jim Gaffigan1000
3831Jim Jones1300
3832Jim Lowe1100
3833Jim Messina1100
3834Jimmy Cozier1100
3835Jimmy Dean1100
3836Jimmy Gnecco1000
3837Jimmy Kimmel (Jimenem)1000
3838Jimmy Lunceford1000
3839Jimmy Page1000
3840Jimmy Ruffin1100
3841Jimmy Soul1100
3842Jive Jones1000
3843JLS1400
3844Joachim Garraud1100
3845Joan Baez1000
3846Joan Rodgers1000
3847Joan Weber1000
3848Jody Miller1100
3849Jody Reynolds1000
3850Joe Beast1000
3851Joe Esposito1000
3852Joe Jackson1100
3853Joe Montana1000
3854Joe Rinoie1000
3855Joe Roberts1000
3856Joe Strummer1000
3857Joe Tex1100
3858Joe Walsh1300
3859Joey + Rory1200
3860Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3861Joey Deluxe1000
3862Joey Galaxy1110
3863Joey Lawrence1000
3864Joey Ramone1100
3865John Berry11400
3866John Cafferty1100
3867John Cale1100
3868John Cena1000
3869John Conlee11000
3870John Desire1000
3871John Farley1000
3872John Ford Coley1500
3873John Fox1000
3874John Frusciante1000
3875John Morgan Orchestra1000
3876John Oates1000
3877John Pizzarelli1000
3878John Rich1410
3879John Ryan1110
3880John Taylor1000
3881John Tesh1200
3882Johnnie Taylor1200
3883Johnny Burnette1100
3884Johnny Crass1000
3885Johnny Desmond1000
3886Johnny Lee1700
3887Johnny Maestro & The Brooklyn Bridge1000
3888Johnny Paycheck1800
3889Joi Cardwell1000
3890JoJo Siwa1000
3891Joker & Ginz1000
3892Jomanda1000
3893Jon Bellion1110
3894Jon McLaughlin1300
3895Jon Randall1200
3896Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, The1000
3897Jona Lewie1000
3898Jonathan Coulton1000
3899Jonathan Edwards1000
3900Jondi & Spesh1000
3901Jonell Mosser1000
3902Jonn Hart1010
3903Jonny Craig1000
3904Jonny Dynamite!1000
3905Jonny Hansen1000
3906Jose Feliciano1600
3907Joseph Mohr1100
3908Josephine Premice1000
3909Josey Scott1100
3910Josh 21000
3911Josh Gracin1600
3912Joy Enriquez1000
3913Joy Orbison1000
3914JS1100
3915JS 161001
3916JT Playaz1000
3917JT.1Up1000
3918Jude1000
3919Jude Coulter-Pultz1000
3920Judge Clarkie1000
3921Judge Jive's Court Jesters1000
3922Julia1000
3923Julia Fordham1000
3924Julia Lee and Her Boyfriends1000
3925Julia Michaels1210
3926Juliana Hatfield Three, The1000
3927Julianne Hough1100
3928Julie1000
3929Julie Ann Frost1000
3930Juliette Lewis & The Licks1000
3931Julio Iglesias1800
3932Julius LaRosa1000
3933Jumpin' Joe's Big City Swing Show1000
3934Jun1000
3935Jungle Brothers1000
3936Junior1000
3937Junior Mafia1110
3938Junior Vasquez1000
3939Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
3940Junkfood Junkies1000
3941Jussie Smollett1100
3942Just Jack1000
3943Just Left1000
3944Justified Ancients of Mu Mu, The1000
3945Justin1000
3946Justin Pierre1000
3947K'naan1100
3948K. Flay1100
3949K. Michelle1300
3950K.W.S.1000
3951K71000
3952Kaci Battaglia1000
3953Kai1110
3954Kaiser Chiefs1100
3955Kaleo1100
3956Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
3957Kane Brown1210
3958Kano1000
3959Kany Garcia1000
3960Kaori Takada (高田香里)1000
3961Karen Clark1000
3962Karen Kamon1000
3963Karen Young1000
3964Karla Bonoff1200
3965Kasabian1100
3966Kaskade1000
3967Katalina1000
3968Kate Project1000
3969Kate Smith1100
3970Kathleen Battle1000
3971Kathy Brown1000
3972Katie Lopez1100
3973Katrina & The Waves1110
3974Katt Williams1000
3975Katty B1000
3976Kavana1000
3977Kavanovich1000
3978Kay Cee1000
3979Kaye Styles1000
3980KölschFraktion 1000
3981Keak Da Sneak1000
3982Keala Settle1200
3983Keb'Mo'1100
3984Keely Smith1100
3985Kehlani1110
3986Keith Bryant1100
3987Keith Green1000
3988Kel Spencer1000
3989Kelleigh Bannen1210
3990Kellin Quinn1010
3991Kelly Cosmo1000
3992Kelly Osbourne1200
3993Ken Griffin1000
3994Ken-D1000
3995Kenny Dope Present the Bucketheads1000
3996Kenny Sargent1000
3997Kenny Thomas1100
3998Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
3999Kerry Ellis1000
4000Kevin Aviance1010
4001Kevin Kline1100
4002Kevin Kong1000
4003Kevin Rudolf1200
4004Kevin Sharp1501
4005KGB1000
4006Khadejia1000
4007Khalid1410
4008Kicks Like a Mule1000
4009Kid Kurup1000
4010Kidajiro (キダジロ)1000
4011Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers1000
4012Kiesza1210
4013Kiiara1220
4014Kiki Dee1100
4015Kill the Noise1010
4016Killa Kyleon1000
4017Killah Priest1000
4018Kilo Ali1000
4019Kim Appleby1000
4020Kim Burrel1000
4021Kim Weston1100
4022Kimitaka Matsumae1000
4023Kimmi1000
4024King Crimson1000
4025King Missle1100
4026King Skillet Gang1000
4027King T.1000
4028Kingmaker1000
4029Kinky1000
4030Kip Addotta1100
4031Kippi Brannon1000
4032Kitchens of Distinction1000
4033Kitten 7771000
4034Kittie1100
4035Kitty Wells1900
4036Kiyotaka Sugimoto (腹筋忍者台)1000
4037Kleeblatt 1000
4038Klopfenpop1000
4039Klymaxx1100
4040KMFDM1000
4041Knocks, The1110
4042Kobe Bryant1000
4043Kobi LaCroix1000
4044Kodak Black1010
4045Koko1000
4046KONGOS1110
4047Konkrete1000
4048Kool Moe Dee1210
4049Kopps1000
4050Kors K1000
4051Kosaka Riyu (小坂りゆ)1000
4052Krayzie Bone1100
4053Kreayshawn1100
4054Krewella1110
4055Kris Isak1000
4056Kris Kross1220
4057Kristian Leontiou1000
4058Kristy MacColl1100
4059Krystal Keith1100
4060Kstylis1010
4061Kuana Torres Kahele1010
4062Kumbia Kings1100
4063Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4064Kurt Kellner 1000
4065Kurti & Berti 1000
4066Kwame1000
4067Kwony Cash1010
4068Kyla1110
4069Kyle1010
4070L'Renee1000
4071L.A. Dream Team1000
4072L.A. Guns1110
4073L.V.1110
4074La Chat1010
4075La Toyia Williams1000
4076La'Porsha Renae1100
4077La's, The1000
4078Lady Baby 1000
4079Ladysmith Black Mambazo1000
4080Laid Back1000
4081Lala Brown1100
4082Lala Moore1000
4083Lamb of God1100
4084Lamya1000
4085Lange1000
4086Larry Blackman1000
4087Larry Clinton1200
4088Larry Graham1100
4089Larry Greene1000
4090Larry LaPrise1000
4091Larry Mullen1000
4092Las Ketchup1100
4093Lash1000
4094Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1100
4095Last Goodnight1100
4096Laura Branigan1510
4097Laura Creamer1100
4098Laura Welsh1000
4099Lauren Bennett1110
4100Laurie London1100
4101Laurie Sargent1000
4102Lawrence Welk1100
4103Lazlo Bane1000
4104LCD Soundsystem1100
4105Lea1010
4106Ledisi1200
4107Lee Bennett1000
4108Lee Harvey1110
4109Lee Roy Parnell11500
4110Leela James1000
4111Lego Studio1000
4112Leighton Meester1210
4113Lemonheads, The1200
4114Len1110
4115Lena Horne1300
4116Leo Moracchioli1000
4117Leon Russell1300
4118Leona Lewis11510
4119Leoni1000
4120Leroy1000
4121Leshaun1110
4122Leslie Caron1000
4123Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4124Leslie Parrish1000
4125Let Loose1000
4126Lettermen1800
4127Level 421110
4128Levellers1000
4129Libero 51000
4130Liberty All Staz1000
4131Lightning Seeds, The1000
4132Lightshow1000
4133Lil C1000
4134Lil Cease1110
4135Lil Chuckee1000
4136Lil Dicky1110
4137Lil Green1000
4138Lil Keke1000
4139Lil Louis1000
4140Lil Mama1100
4141Lil Reese1010
4142Lil Santana1000
4143Lil Suzy1000
4144Lil Troy1000
4145Lil Wyte1000
4146Lila Star1000
4147Lillix1100
4148Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4149Limahl1100
4150Limousines, The1100
4151Lina Santiago1100
4152Linda Davis1700
4153Linda Perry1100
4154Lipps Inc.1111
4155Liquid1000
4156Liquid Jesus1000
4157Lisa Fischer1100
4158Lisa Hartman1100
4159Lisa Kudrow1000
4160Lisa Marie Presley1100
4161Little Billy Shatner1000
4162Little Dragon1000
4163Little Mix11310
4164Little Peggy March1100
4165Little Richard1400
4166Little Ritchie Ray1000
4167Little Shepherd1000
4168Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul1000
4169Liu Feng (劉 鋒)1000
4170Live 2 Love1000
4171Living Colour1100
4172Living In a Box1000
4173Liz Phair1200
4174LMC1000
4175Lockout1000
4176Logic1210
4177Lolita1000
4178Londonbeat1200
4179Longpips1000
4180Looga Man1000
4181Lookas1010
4182Looking Glass1100
4183Loon1310
4184Loose Joints1000
4185Lord Huron1100
4186Loren Allred1100
4187Los Del Mar1100
4188Los Del Rio1111
4189Los Temerarios1800
4190Los Umbrellos1000
4191Losers1000
4192Loss mer fiere 1000
4193Lost Boyz, The1110
4194Lostprophets1400
4195Lou Breeze1000
4196Lou Rawls1200
4197Loud Force1000
4198Loudon Wainwright the III1000
4199Louise Bush1100
4200Louise Mandrell1200
4201Love1000
4202Love & Theft1400
4203Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4204Love Machineguns1000
4205Love Unlimited Orchestra1000
4206Lovefreekz, The1000
4207LoveRance1000
4208Lox, The1110
4209LTD (L.T.D.)1200
4210Lucas Lucco1000
4211Lucenzo1110
4212Lucie Silvas1000
4213Lucky Shakes & The D.T. Rollers1000
4214Lucy Spraggan1110
4215Lucyfer1000
4216Lud Foe1000
4217Luis Miguel12700
4218Lukas Graham1210
4219Luke1000
4220Luke Combs1110
4221Lumidee1110
4222Luniz1010
4223Luny Tunes1010
4224Lustra1110
4225Luther Ingram1100
4226Lutricia McNeal1000
4227Luv Unlimited1000
4228M A R R S1100
4229M Beat1000
4230M*A*G*I*K*A1000
4231M.A.N1000
4232M.O.P.1000
4233M831100
4234Mac Lethal1000
4235Mac McAnally1100
4236Machine1010
4237Machine Head1000
4238Machines of Loving Grace1000
4239Mack 101010
4240Macky1000
4241Mad Caddies1000
4242Mad'House1000
4243Madagascar 31000
4244Madeintyo1010
4245Madness1100
4246Maejor Ali1010
4247Magic Numbers, The1100
4248Majid Jordan1110
4249Major Harris1100
4250Mala1000
4251Male Wilson1100
4252Maluma1010
4253Mama Cass1100
4254Man Like Me1000
4255Man of La Mancha1300
4256Mandalay1000
4257Mandy Patinkin1000
4258Manfred Mann1300
4259Manhattans, The1310
4260Mansun1000
4261Mantronik Vs EPMD1000
4262Manu Chao1000
4263Manu Dibango1000
4264Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4265Marathons, The1100
4266Marc Almond1000
4267Marc Broussard1100
4268Marc Cohn1100
4269Marcella Detroit1000
4270Marcels, The1200
4271Marco Mzee 1000
4272Maren Morris1210
4273Margaret Becker1000
4274Maria K1000
4275Maria McKee1100
4276Mariahlynn1100
4277Mariana Trench1000
4278Marie Antoinette1000
4279Marie Osmond1400
4280Marie-Luise Nikuta 1000
4281Marietta1000
4282Marilyn Maxwell1200
4283Marilyn Monroe1200
4284Mario Winans1310
4285Marion Holmes1000
4286Marita1000
4287Mark Alberts1000
4288Mark Curry1010
4289Mark Dinning1100
4290Mark Hoppus1100
4291Mark Jonathan Davis1000
4292Mark Owen1000
4293Mark Sweeney1000
4294Markus Becker1000
4295Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4296Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4297Marshall Crenshaw1100
4298Marshmello1110
4299Marti Pellow1000
4300Martika1110
4301Martine McCutcheon1000
4302Marty Stuart11200
4303Martyr AD1000
4304Marvin Sease1000
4305Mary Elizabeth McGlynn1000
4306Mary Hopkin1100
4307Mary Kay Bergman1100
4308Mary Kiani1000
4309Mary Mary1300
4310Masa1000
4311Mason1100
4312Masta Killa1000
4313Mat Kearney1100
4314Matina McCutcheon1000
4315Matraca Berg1200
4316Mattafix1000
4317Matthew Koma1110
4318Matthew Morrison1000
4319Matthew Sweet1200
4320Matthias Bamert1000
4321Maurice Joshua1000
4322Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4323Max Zimms1000
4324Max-A-Million1000
4325Maxi Jazz1000
4326Maxine Brown1000
4327Maxine Nightingale1200
4328Maxx1000
4329Maya1000
4330Maze1300
4331Mazik K1000
4332MC Dixie1000
4333MC Quest1000
4334MC Rage1000
4335MC Taiwan1000
4336Mc Ya1000
4337MC Young1000
4338MC51100
4339McBride & The Ride1600
4340McCoys, The1100
4341McFadden & Whitehead1100
4342Me Phi Me1000
4343Mecca1000
4344Medicine1000
4345Medina1010
4346Meg Myers1010
4347Megu1000
4348Meja1100
4349Mel Ferrer1000
4350Mel McDaniel1400
4351Mel Torme1200
4352Mel-Man1000
4353Melanie Williams1000
4354Meleni Smith1000
4355Melissa1000
4356Melissa Joan Hart1000
4357Melodie Sexton1000
4358Members of Mayday1000
4359Men of Standard1000
4360Men Without Hats1110
4361Mercedes1100
4362Mercy1000
4363MercyMe1310
4364Merril Bainbridge1100
4365Merry Clayton1000
4366Merry Macs, The1000
4367Merv Griffin1100
4368MeShell Ndegeocello1200
4369MEST1000
4370Metisse1000
4371Metro Boomin'1110
4372MFSB1000
4373Mia X1000
4374Mica Paris1100
4375Mica Roberts1100
4376Michael Andrews1100
4377Michael Ball1100
4378Michael Bivins1000
4379Michael Davidson1000
4380Michael Henderson1000
4381Michael Johns1000
4382Michael Penn1000
4383Michael Sembello1111
4384Michael W. Smith1500
4385Michel Telo1100
4386Michelle1000
4387Michelle Gayle1000
4388Michie One1000
4389Mick Jagger1220
4390Mickey & Sylvia1100
4391Mickey Avalon1100
4392Mickey Guyton1110
4393Micky1000
4394Midihead1000
4395Midland1100
4396Midnight Hour1100
4397Midnight Oil1100
4398Midnight Star1210
4399Midtown1000
4400Mighty Dub Katz1000
4401Mikaele Opio1000
4402Mike + The Mechanics1200
4403Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4404Mike Oldfield1000
4405Mike Shorey1100
4406Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4407MikeBoySlim1000
4408Mikel Knight1000
4409Mikky Ekko1110
4410Mikos Spanyi1000
4411Milk Inc1000
4412Millie1400
4413Millie Vanilli1310
4414Mimi Imfurst1000
4415Mindbenders, The1100
4416Mini Viva1000
4417Minimalistix1000
4418Minnie Driver1000
4419Minnie Riperton1100
4420Miss Justine1000
4421Missing Heart1000
4422Missy Higgins1200
4423Mista1000
4424Mitch Ryder1200
4425Mitchell Ayres1000
4426Miu~Myu1000
4427Mixx Master Lee1000
4428MJ Cole1000
4429MKTO1110
4430MM1000
4431MO1320
4432Mo Shaw1000
4433Moccasin Creek1000
4434Mocha1100
4435Mock Turtles, The1000
4436Modern English1110
4437Modest Mouse1110
4438Monaco1000
4439Money1000
4440Monie Love1000
4441Monoral Heads1000
4442Monster Zero1000
4443Montovani1000
4444Montserrat Caballe1000
4445Monty1110
4446Monty Python1500
4447Monxx1000
4448Mood 2 Swing1000
4449Moody Good1010
4450Moonshine Bandits1000
4451Moony1000
4452More Fire Crew1000
4453Morgan Page1000
4454Morgana1000
4455Morrissey1100
4456Mos Def1000
4457Motels, The1200
4458Mother Love Bone1000
4459Motoaki.F1000
4460Motorcycle1000
4461Motorhead1110
4462Mountain1100
4463Mr. Brian & The Final Band1000
4464Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4465Mr. Dog1000
4466Mr. Ed Jumps the Gun1000
4467Mr. Fingers1000
4468Mr. Hudson1200
4469Mr. John1000
4470Mr. Mister1320
4471Mr. Oizo1000
4472Mr. President1000
4473Mr. Probz1110
4474Mr. Spring1000
4475Mr. Vegas1010
4476Mr. X and Mr. Y1000
4477Ms. Jade1000
4478Ms. Thing1100
4479Ms. Toi1010
4480MTO1000
4481Muddy Zoots Big Band1000
4482Muffs, The1000
4483Mungo Jerry1100
4484Murmurs, The1100
4485Murs1010
4486Music Instructor1000
4487Music Relief1000
4488Musical Youth1110
4489Must Die1000
4490Mustache Men1000
4491Mutemath1100
4492Mutha's Day Out1000
4493Mutiny UK1000
4494MXPX1000
4495My First Earthquake1000
4496My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult1000
4497Mychael Danna1000
4498Mylo1000
4499Mystic1010
4500N&S1000
4501N'Klabe1010
4502N-Joi1000
4503N-Tyce1000
4504N-Type & The Others1000
4505N.O.R.E.1100
4506N.Y.C. Peech Boys1000
4507N.Y.C.C.1000
4508Nagato Machi (長門マチ)1000
4509Naila Boss1000
4510Naimee Coleman1000
4511Nakatek1000
4512Nanci Griffith1000
4513Nancy Shanks1000
4514Nancy Sinatra1601
4515Naomi Judd1100
4516Napalm Death1000
4517Nappy Roots1200
4518Napua Greig1010
4519Narcotic Thrust1000
4520Nat Brandywine1000
4521Natalie La Rose1110
4522Natasha Mosley1000
4523Natasja1010
4524Nate Ruess1210
4525Nathalie1000
4526Nathan Sykes1200
4527Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
4528National, The1100
4529Natious1000
4530Nature1000
4531Naya Rivera1200
4532Nayer1110
4533Nazareth1200
4534Neal Hefti1000
4535Neal McCoy12000
4536Neil Young1500
4537Nelson Riddle1000
4538Nerf Herder1000
4539Nervo1110
4540Neuropa1000
4541Neutral1000
4542Nevarakka1000
4543New Birth1000
4544New Boyz1010
4545New Christy Minstrels1100
4546New Found Glory1300
4547New Hollow1010
4548New Politics1100
4549New Radicals1210
4550Newcleus1010
4551NewGoldTooth1000
4552Newham Generals1000
4553Newton Faulkner1000
4554Next File, The1000
4555Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4556Niall Horan1210
4557Nice & Wild1000
4558Nicholas David1000
4559Nick Berry1000
4560Nick Cannon1210
4561Nick Gilder1100
4562Nick Kroll1000
4563Nick Lowe1100
4564Nicki French1100
4565Nicky Holland1000
4566Nico & Vinz1110
4567Nicole Atkins1000
4568Nicolette1000
4569Nigel & Marvin1000
4570Nigel Kennedy1000
4571Nightcrawlers1000
4572Nightwish1200
4573Niia1010
4574Niki1000
4575Niko1000
4576Nil Lara1000
4577Nina Simone1300
4578Nine Days1210
4579Nineball1000
4580Nino Tempo1000
4581Nneka1000
4582No Mercy1210
4583No. 91000
4584Noisettes1000
4585Noisia1000
4586Nomad1000
4587Noria1000
4588Noria Shiraishi (のりあ)1000
4589Norman Del Mar 1000
4590Norman Greenbaum1100
4591North On 411000
4592Nothing Short of Pure1000
4593Novaspace1100
4594Nu Shooz1110
4595NW2601000
4596O'Bryan1100
4597O-Zone1110
4598Obsession1000
4599Ocean1100
4600Odd Future1000
4601Oh Wells, The1000
4602OK Go1100
4603Oleander1200
4604Oleta Adams1310
4605Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
4606Oliver1000
4607Olivia O'Brien1110
4608Olly Murs11100
4609Omar Chandler1100
4610Omega1000
4611Omero Mumba1000
4612OMI1110
4613One Hundred, The1000
4614One Nation1000
4615Onyx Amiira1000
4616Oobie1000
4617Ooh.La.La1000
4618Opus III1000
4619Orb, The1000
4620Orianthi1100
4621Original-Birkenwälder Musikanten 1000
4622Osamni Garcia & Sensato1000
4623Oscar Barila1000
4624Otis Rush1000
4625Ottawan1100
4626Ottmar Liebert1000
4627Oui 31000
4628Our Last Night1000
4629Out of the Grey1000
4630Ovan Chan1000
4631Oxide & Neutrino1000
4632Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
4633P-Square1000
4634Pabllo Vittar1100
4635Paffendorf1000
4636Panjabi MC1000
4637Paparue1000
4638Paper Lace1200
4639Parachute1000
4640Parallel Floaters1000
4641Parkway Drive1000
4642Partridge Family, The1500
4643Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4644Partynextdoor1100
4645Pasadenas, The1000
4646Passenger1310
4647Passion Pit1110
4648Pat Dailey1000
4649Pat Godwin1000
4650Pat Monahan1200
4651Pat Williams1100
4652Patrice Rushen1100
4653Patricia Carey1000
4654Patrick Lindsey1000
4655Patrick Swayze1110
4656Patrick Victorio1000
4657Patrizio Buanne1000
4658Patti Austin1200
4659Patty Griffin1000
4660Paul & Storm1000
4661Paul McCoy1110
4662Paul Oakenfold1110
4663Paul Overstreet1700
4664Paul Simon1910
4665Paul Thorn1000
4666Paul van Dyk1000
4667Paul Whiteman1000
4668Paula DeAnda1100
4669Paulina Rubio11000
4670Paulissa Moorman1010
4671Peanut1110
4672Pearl Bailey1000
4673Pee Wee King1100
4674Peek, The Rodeo Clown With Two Paralyzed Legs1000
4675Penguins1100
4676Penny Lee1000
4677Pentatonix1100
4678Pepper1000
4679Perfecto Allstarz1000
4680Pete Shelley1000
4681Pete Yorn1000
4682Pete's Dragon (Cast of/Disney)1000
4683Peter & Gordon1300
4684Peter Bjorn1000
4685Peter Brown1000
4686Peter Cetera1600
4687Peter Frampton1400
4688Peter Gelderblom1000
4689Peter Kevolan1000
4690Peter Pettinger1000
4691Peter Wackel1000
4692Peter, Bjorn and John1000
4693peterrabbit311000
4694Petula Clark1610
4695PF Project1000
4696PFR1000
4697Phil Daniels1000
4698Phil Keaggy & Michelle Pillar1000
4699Phillipa Soo1100
4700Phixx1000
4701Phizzle Dizzle1000
4702Phoebe Buffay And The Hairballs1000
4703Phoenix1110
4704Phunk Junkeez1000
4705Pianoman1000
4706Pied Pipers1400
4707Piet Kee1000
4708Pimps, The1000
4709Pink Steel1000
4710Pinmonkey1200
4711Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4712Pirates of the Penzance1100
4713Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra1000
4714Pixar1100
4715Placebo1100
4716Plain White T's1310
4717Planet Funk1000
4718Planet Soul1000
4719Platinum 45's1000
4720Plumb1200
4721Plummet1000
4722Plump DJs1000
4723PnB Rock1110
4724Point of Grace1200
4725Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4726Pony Town Boyz1000
4727Pop Daddie's Big Band1000
4728Pop'n 6 Staff Roll (ポップン6スタッフロール)1000
4729Poppa Kools' Krash House1000
4730Popular Demand1000
4731Porcelain Black1000
4732Porno For Pyros1000
4733Portrait1200
4734Portsmith Sinfonia1000
4735Portugal. The Man1110
4736Posies, The1000
4737Powderfinger1000
4738PPK1000
4739Praga Khan1000
4740Pras (Pras Michel)1210
4741Pressure1000
4742Preston Johnny1000
4743Preston Smith1000
4744Pretty Ricky1320
4745Primal Scream1000
4746Prince Markie Dee1000
4747Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
4748Priscilla Renea1010
4749Pro Tech1000
4750Problem1000
4751Probot1000
4752Proclaimers, The1110
4753Professor Green1400
4754Project Sisyphus1000
4755Propagandhi1000
4756Psirico1000
4757Psykosonik1000
4758Public Announcement1200
4759Public Enemy1100
4760Public Image Ltd.1000
4761Pure Prairie League1100
4762Pure Sugar1000
4763Puretone1000
4764Q.F.X1000
4765Qemists1000
4766Qkumba Zoo1000
4767Quarterflash1200
4768Queens of the Stone Age1310
4769Quiet Riot1411
4770R-31000
4771R. City1110
4772R. Dean Taylor1000
4773R.A. The Rugged Man1000
4774R.L. Burnside1000
4775R.O.B.B.1000
4776Rabaue1000
4777Rachel House1100
4778Rachel Platten1210
4779Rachel Yamagata1000
4780Raco Rabanne1000
4781Raekwon1000
4782RaeLynn1100
4783Rage1000
4784Rahzel1000
4785Raindancer1000
4786Raj Ramayya1000
4787Rakim1210
4788Ralph Flanagan1000
4789Ralph Martiere1000
4790Ram Jam1100
4791Ramon Rodriguez1000
4792Ramsey Lewis Trio1000
4793Rasheeda1000
4794Rasmus, The1000
4795Ratt1410
4796Ratty1000
4797Raulin Rodriguez1000
4798Raven Maize1000
4799Raver's Choice1000
4800Ray Anthony1200
4801Ray Dalton1110
4802Ray Hendricks1000
4803Ray Lavender1000
4804Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
4805Raybezzie1000
4806Rayvon1110
4807Rayvon Owen1000
4808Razor & Guildo1000
4809Razorlight1200
4810RBA1000
4811Re4mation1000
4812Rebel MC & Double Trouble1000
4813Rebel Son1000
4814Red Dragon1000
4815Red Foo1100
4816Red Rider1110
4817Red Rum1000
4818Red Stegall1000
4819Redbone1100
4820Redhead Kingpin & the F.B.I.1000
4821Rednex1110
4822Reelists1000
4823Reese Witherspoon1100
4824Reflekt1000
4825Refreshments, The1100
4826Regina Belle11900
4827Reik1000
4828Reika1000
4829Rej3ctz1110
4830Rell1000
4831Remo1100
4832Remy1110
4833Remy Boyz1110
4834Remy Martin1000
4835Remy Zero1100
4836Renate Fuchs 1000
4837Renée Zellweger1100
4838Rene & Angela1000
4839Replacements, The1000
4840ReR1000
4841Resonators1000
4842RevenG1000
4843Reverend Horton Heat1000
4844Rheinländer 1000
4845Rhett Akins11000
4846Rhino Bucket1000
4847Rhos Orpheus Male Voice Choir1000
4848Rhythim Is Rhythim1000
4849Rhythm On the Loose1000
4850Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4851Rice. C1000
4852Rich Boy1110
4853Rich Gang1110
4854Richard Darbyshire1000
4855Richard Gere1100
4856Richard Hayman1000
4857Richard Marlow1000
4858Richard Roxburgh1000
4859Richard Smallwood1100
4860Richard Wagner1100
4861Richie McDonald1200
4862Rick & Morty1000
4863Rick Springfield1210
4864Rickie Lee Jones1300
4865Rico Love1100
4866Riewo1000
4867Riff Raff1010
4868Riga Radio Choir1000
4869Right On Time1000
4870Rik Waller1000
4871Risette1000
4872Risky Men1000
4873Rita Coolidge1300
4874Ritchie Family1000
4875Ritchie Valens1300
4876Rob Balder1000
4877Rob Pattinson1000
4878Rob Swire1010
4879Robbie Danzie1000
4880Robert Earl Keen1000
4881Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4882Robin Schulz1210
4883Robin Trower1200
4884Robyn & Kleerup1000
4885Roccett1000
4886Rochelle1000
4887Rockell1000
4888Rockell Minor1000
4889Rocket to the Moon, A1000
4890Roger Sanchez1000
4891Roger Williams1000
4892Roland Klinkenberg1000
4893Rolfe Kent1000
4894Rollins Band1000
4895Roman GianArthur1110
4896Romantics, The1111
4897Rome1110
4898Romeo Void1110
4899Ron Isley1000
4900Ron Pope1100
4901Ronnie Dunn1400
4902Ronnie Spector1000
4903Rooftop Singers1100
4904Room 51000
4905Rose1000
4906Rose & John1000
4907Rose Royce1510
4908Rosie Gaines1100
4909Rouge1000
4910Roula1110
4911ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT1000
4912Roxanne Shante1000
4913Roxy Music1400
4914Roy Acuff1200
4915Roy Brown1000
4916Roy Harper1100
4917Roy Jones1000
4918Royce Da 5'9"1010
4919Rozes1110
4920Ruben Haze1010
4921Ruby Starr1000
4922Rudolph & The Gang1000
4923Rufus Wainwright1200
4924Rumjacks, The1000
4925Run C&W1000
4926Runner Runner1000
4927Russ1010
4928Rusty Draper1000
4929Ruth B1110
4930Ruth Wallis1100
4931Ryan Tedder1000
4932Ryota Mitsunaga (光永亮太)1000
4933RZA, The1000
4934S&K1000
4935S'Express1000
4936Sabi1110
4937Safetysuit1100
4938Safri Duo1000
4939Saigon Kick1100
4940Saint Motel1100
4941Saint, The1000
4942Sak Noel1100
4943Salt1000
4944Sam Donohue1000
4945Sam Obernik10