Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10757 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Madonna20679291
2Weird Al Yankovic18149251
3Elvis Presley17937020
4Bob & Tom171300
5Disney16910351
6Janet Jackson16439181
7Green Day14342243
8Mariah Carey11775241
9Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
10Britney Spears11251251
1150 Cent1112490
12Prince10745110
13Rihanna10480471
14Beyonce10389291
15Nat King Cole1023200
16Eminem10151240
17Christina Aguilera9871171
18Beatles, The9513600
19Marilyn Manson92751
20Lil Wayne9054440
21Drake8950420
22Jay-Z8844320
23Glee (Cast of)877071
24Young Jeezy8510110
25Chris Brown8155391
26R. Kelly8138100
27Miranda Lambert8052100
28Ozzy Osbourne801530
29Alabama795540
30Kanye West7941250
31George Strait778200
32Outkast7711110
33Brad Paisley7438141
34Reba McEntire749930
35Usher7350231
36Nicki Minaj7150441
37Linkin Park7042222
38Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
39Lady Gaga6865202
40Pink6863251
41Taylor Swift6874250
42Tim McGraw6871130
43Fall Out Boy6626101
44Garth Brooks667632
45Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
46Starlite Singers66200
47Trisha Yearwood663720
48Alan Jackson627160
49Jennifer Lopez6239151
50Konami62000
51Kelly Clarkson6146151
52Kenny Chesney617280
53Aerosmith603092
54Limp Bizkit591351
55Michael Jackson5941201
56Katy Perry5834201
57Shania Twain5838130
58Vince Gill584810
59Destiny's Child5722110
60Eagles, The572811
61Kid Rock572460
62Metallica572172
63Dean Martin562401
64Tommy & Rumble55000
65Celine Dion545050
66Frozen (Cast of)541410
67Akira Yamaoka53002
68Alicia Keys533180
69Elton John536830
70Maroon 55335161
71Salt-N-Pepa53961
72Billy Joel524380
73Lenny Kravitz521320
74Pitbull5232231
75Faith Hill514880
76Frank Sinatra5126721
77Johnny Cash513440
78Justin Timberlake5039231
79Live50820
80T.I.5020150
81Willie Nelson503640
82Blondie491141
83Bruce Springsteen494540
84Jason Aldean4946200
85Tanya Tucker495111
86Led Zeppelin483310
87Luther Vandross483330
88Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
89Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812300
90Akon4723162
91Richard Cheese471901
92Cher463831
93Fabolous461070
94Whitney Houston4656131
95Adam Sandler45310
96Enrique Iglesias4541121
97Insane Clown Posse45100
98Jimmy Eat World45531
99Martina McBride454540
100Good Charlotte44510
101Hit Crew, The44100
102Mary J. Blige444380
103Michael Bolton442810
104Sean Paul442190
105Alice in Chains431442
106Kenny Rogers434500
107Ludacris4336221
108Marvin Gaye432241
109Sam Cooke43500
110Santana432251
111Toby Keith4381110
112Ray Charles421800
113Beastie Boys411372
114Carpenters, The411800
115Conway Twitty414900
116DJ Taka41001
117Gloria Estefan411731
118Goo Goo Dolls411630
119Hootie & The Blowfish411420
120R.E.M.411431
121Robbie Williams411931
122Rolling Stones, The414131
123Three 6 Mafia41240
124Train411641
1252Pac40960
126Adele404052
127Bee Gees403541
128Bud Light40000
129Carrie Underwood4040110
130John Legend402480
131Randy Travis404610
132Shakira402791
133Sugarland401550
134Wu Tang Clan40240
135Eric Clapton392610
136Hank Williams Jr.393510
137John Denver391000
138U2392141
139Dixie Chicks383251
140Hall & Oates381350
141Jamiroquai381061
142Jim Brickman381000
143Moana (Cast of/Disney)381020
144Ne-Yo3823130
145Nickelback382441
146Tool38810
147*N Sync373492
148Dave Matthews Band371640
149Kelly Rowland371571
150Kiss372421
151Lorrie Morgan373501
152Matchbox Twenty372181
153Staind371410
154AC/DC363470
155Below Average Dave363501
156Brooks & Dunn364130
157Coldplay362730
158Guns N Roses361350
159INXS361130
160Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
161No Doubt3617131
162Ricky Martin362241
163Busta Rhymes3520121
164Cobra Starship35221
165Juvenile35320
166Neil Diamond353910
167Offspring, The351641
168Panic! at the Disco351561
169Phil Vassar351400
170Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
171Scorpions35610
172Stevie Wonder353540
173Aretha Franklin342512
174Black Eyed Peas3414101
175Dr. Dre34880
176Keith Urban343750
177Korn34841
178Mase34830
179Melissa Etheridge341620
180Temptations, The342031
181Travis Tritt343010
182Bing Crosby331210
183Brandy331621
184Clint Black333100
185Creed331510
186Michael Buble334120
187Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
188Backstreet Boys3231101
189Collin Raye322900
190Gretchen Wilson322751
191LL Cool J321981
192Snoop Dogg3223170
193Alanis Morissette311752
194Avril Lavigne312472
195Blake Shelton3139140
196Blink-182311141
197Brian McKnight312120
198Demi Lovato312790
199Justin Bieber3134130
200Luke Bryan3130170
201David Bowie305070
202Dreamgirls30900
203Jewel301631
204John Cougar Mellencamp302130
205Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
206Kylie Minogue301951
207Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
208Timbaland301481
209Bob Seger293120
210Brenda Lee29900
211Bryan Adams292640
212Don Omar29330
213Heart291941
214Ice Cube29140
215Incubus291321
216John Mayer291300
217Kenny G29300
218Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
219Naoki29100
220New Edition29840
221Rascal Flatts293540
222RuPaul291050
223Semisonic29310
224Simple Plan291041
225T-Pain2926210
226Tom Jones292010
227Trace Adkins292610
228Trey Songz291580
229Tribe Called Quest, A29110
2302 Chainz2813230
231Capcom28000
232Flogging Molly28630
233Kane Gang, The28000
234Mega Man (Game Soundtrack)28000
235Nelly2823120
236Pearl Jam282230
237Phil Collins282031
238Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
239Rick Ross289200
240Smash Mouth281121
241Tyga283120
242Van Halen282540
243Ying Yang Twins28750
244Avenged Sevenfold271650
245Bloodhound Gang271051
246Bruno Mars2728181
247Chaka Khan271220
248Evanescence271661
249Fuel27910
250Gnarls Barkley27211
251Lonestar272110
252Sean Morey27000
253Tesla27210
25498 Degrees261023
255Ciara261690
256Diamond Rio262700
257Eve 626510
258Flo Rida261491
259Fray261040
260Future2615210
261JET26310
262Monkees, The261000
263Notorious B.I.G.261480
264Rehab26110
265Richard Marx261310
266Toni Braxton261941
267Bastille251010
268Blackstreet25720
269Bob Marley251740
270Dido25730
271Florence + The Machine251130
272Game, The25620
273Glen Campbell251210
274Grease (The cast of)251620
275Michelle Branch25711
276Pantera25540
277Patsy Cline252510
278Perry Como251800
279Ricky Nelson25900
280Smile.dk25111
281Weeknd, The2514100
2823 Doors Down241843
283All-4-One24610
284Bambee24200
285Bette Midler241911
286Christopher Cross24300
287Deana Carter241020
288DMX24530
289George Jones244320
290George Michael2426101
291Gucci Mane24470
292Jamie Foxx241130
293Louis Armstrong24700
294Nirvana241061
295Roy Orbison241210
296Sheryl Crow244050
297Styx241631
298Tracy Lawrence243420
299Weezer241140
300Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241500
301Aqua231022
302Boyz II Men232461
303Daft Punk23871
304Dierks Bentley232270
305Eric Church231960
306Good-Cool23000
307John Michael Montgomery233020
308Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
309Judds, The232710
310Rent (Cast Of)232011
311Rob Zombie23431
312Savage Garden23951
313Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
314Spice Girls231971
315Stone Temple Pilots231430
316Tenacious D23700
317Zac Brown Band232390
318504 Boyz22100
319Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
320Billy Ray Cyrus222310
321Bonnie Raitt222110
322Cabaret22600
323Ginuwine22820
324Hank Williams221700
325Huey Lewis & The News222240
326Karmin22862
327Loretta Lynn222201
328Montgomery Gentry221900
329Oasis221021
330Queen2226101
331Rated R22000
332Ronnie Milsap222500
333Simon & Garfunkel221100
334Tracy Byrd222220
335Tracy Chapman22721
336Trick Daddy22320
337Animals, The21810
338Barbra Streisand213600
339Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
340David Allan Coe21900
341Dwight Yoakam212510
342Elephant Man21000
343Fleetwood Mac213020
344Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
345James Brown21930
346Joe Cocker211220
347Lionel Richie212050
348Mindy McCready211200
349Pat Benatar211751
350Percy Sledge21110
351Plies21450
352Ramones, The21700
353REO Speedwagon21910
354Sublime211261
355Three Dog Night21901
356Tom Petty211570
357Wiz Khalifa2111160
358Wynonna Judd213300
359Young Buck21220
360Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
361Anne Murray201500
362Boyce Avenue2011010
363Cam'ron20300
364Charley Pride202300
365Chubby Checker20500
366Coolio20110
367Doors, The201740
368Earth, Wind & Fire201440
369Gladys Knight & The Pips201400
370Godsmack201230
371Gwen Stefani202281
372Hilary Duff20820
373Hot Chocolate20300
374Ja Rule201250
375Jackson 5, The201120
376James Blunt20510
377Jeff Reuben20200
378Jill Scott20900
379Jim Reeves202200
380Journey202341
381Kingston Trio20600
382Kool & The Gang20731
383Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
384Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
385Merle Haggard203700
386Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
387Pharrell2021180
388Sarah McLachlan201000
389Selena202400
390Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
391ZZ Top202250
392Abba193062
393Anita Baker191520
394B-52's19420
395Barenaked Ladies191931
396Black Sabbath191210
397Bob Rivers19600
398Bus Stop19000
399Crazy Frog19110
400Crosby, Stills, & Nash191100
401Diana Ross193250
402Duran Duran1917111
403Hairspray (Cast of)191911
404Jimi Hendrix191220
405Joan Armatrading19000
406Leann Rimes194130
407Lindisfarne19000
408Motley Crue19960
409Mya19740
410Mystikal19620
411Nine Inch Nails19911
412Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
413Paramore191950
414Pussycat Dolls, The191431
415Sara Bareilles191641
416Standard or Traditional1932300
417Steely Dan191300
418Tammy Wynette192311
419Third Eye Blind19931
420TLC191591
421Will Smith19951
422Adam Lambert182252
423Air Supply18510
424Babyface181420
425Blue October18300
426Bobby Darin181610
427Charlie Taylor18000
428Chris Young181460
429Depeche Mode181041
430Die Atzen18000
431Don Henley181530
432Donna Summer181031
433Elvis Costello18500
434Eric Weissberg18000
435Garbage18921
436Isley Brothers, The181000
437Jessica Simpson181220
438Jo Dee Messina183130
439Judas Priest18720
440Kenny Loggins18920
441Lauryn Hill181020
442Lee Ann Womack183010
443LMFAO18641
444Mac Miller18110
445Mike Jones18110
446Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
447My Chemical Romance181010
448Nik Kershaw18000
449Olivia Newton-John182040
450Papa Roach18531
451Poison18850
452System of a Down18810
45331117830
454Barry Manilow171800
455Belinda Carlisle17611
456Bobby Brown17840
457Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
458Culture Club17421
459Drifters, The171100
460Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
461Fat Joe17940
462Foreigner171341
463Gary Allan172510
464Gun17000
465Indigo Girls17810
466James17100
467Lana Del Rey171730
468Lee Brice171550
469Liberty X17100
470Madagascar 217000
471Montell Jordan17520
472Nas17840
473Nelly Furtado171251
474Norah Jones171100
475Otis Redding17730
476Queensryche17840
477Robyn17831
478Roxette17520
479Rupert Holmes17100
480Silk17410
481Simple Minds17221
482Tina Turner172121
483Tony Toni Tone17840
484Wayne Wonder17210
485Ace of Base161463
486ATC16112
487Ben E. King16600
488Big & Rich161810
489Chemical Brothers, The16000
490Craig David161011
491Danity Kane16200
492Darius Rucker161330
493die Party-Singers, Joe Raphael 16000
494Dire Straits16720
495DJ Khaled164130
496DJ Whoo Kid16000
497Dolly Parton165521
498Dottie West16901
499Ed Sheeran1640100
500En Vogue16961
501Etta James161200
502Everclear16910
503Foo Fighters162330
504Glenn Frey16300
505Hoobastank16821
506Jimmy Buffett162930
507Johnny Rivers16800
508Jordin Sparks16810
509Keith Sweat16920
510Keri Hilson16740
511Lemar16000
512Little Angels16000
513McFly16200
514Men at Work16411
515Omarion16540
516Patty Loveless163211
517Rage Against the Machine16710
518Rush16900
519Sisqo16621
520Solomon Burke16100
521South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
522Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
523Wilson Pickett16400
524Amy Grant152110
525Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
526Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15800
527Big Sean1510110
528Billy Currington151660
529Billy Idol151060
530Buckcherry15811
531Colbie Caillat15910
532Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Tan Dun & Yo Yo Ma)15000
533Cyndi Lauper15730
534Daniel Bedingfield15311
535Dannii Minogue15000
536David Guetta152591
537Die Feierbiester 15000
538Dorrough15100
539Dru Hill15920
540Enya15510
541Eric Benet15910
542Erykah Badu151230
543Gin Blossoms15831
544Hank Williams III15400
545Hollywood Undead15000
546Houston15200
547Jagged Edge15720
548Jesus Jones15000
549John Lennon15800
550Juice Newton15810
551Kendrick Lamar1513100
552Kevin Lyttle15210
553Kris Allen15601
554Lisa Maffia15000
555Louise15000
556Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
557Miley Cyrus1516101
558New Kids on the Block151021
559O'Jays, The15700
560Originals, The15000
561P.O.D.15711
562Patti Labelle151111
563Paula Abdul151451
564Relient K15100
565Rembrandts, The15100
566Rex Ungericht15000
567Sam Smith151960
568Sara Evans151920
569Savage15010
570She Wants Revenge15200
571Shenandoah152100
572Skrillex15250
573Soundgarden15531
574Tori Kelly15410
575Uncle Kracker15720
576Van Morrison151400
577Vanilla Ice15210
578Ariana Grande1418110
579Ashlee Simpson14700
580Bangles, The14541
581Blind Melon14220
582Blues Brothers, The141500
583Bob Dylan142110
584Captain & Tennille14700
585Changing Faces14000
586Chevelle14820
587Clay Aiken14600
588Cledus T. Judd14101
589Collective Soul141430
590Daughtry141341
591David Cook14101
592Day2614000
593Degarmo & Key14000
594Digital Underground14110
595Extreme14310
596George Calle14000
597Halsey14830
598Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
599Jam & Spoon14000
600James Horner14000
601James Ingram141100
602Jim Croce14900
603Jonas Brothers14810
604Juanes14600
605Kacey Musgraves14930
606Lady Antebellum141971
607Lil Kim1413100
608Linda Ronstadt143111
609Los Lobos14320
610Marc Anthony142130
611Mary Ford14600
612Mike Posner14650
613Orlando Pops Orchestra14000
614Pam Tillis142300
615Perfect Circle, A14900
616Phantom of the Opera (cast)14602
617Rick Cormier14001
618Ricky Van Shelton141900
619Rise Against14530
620Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
621Sade141230
622Sammy Kershaw142500
623Selena Gomez1420131
624Shanice14600
625Stevie Nicks141320
626Sugar Ray141131
627Susan Ashton14400
628TAQ14000
629Terri Clark142230
630Will.I.Am141671
631Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory14100
6324 P.M.13100
633Alien Ant Farm13410
634Allison Iraheta13100
635Amber13312
636American Tail (Cast of)13000
637Amy Winehouse132020
638Bad Company131000
639Baha Men13210
640Billy Ocean13820
641Black Crowes, The13900
642Bonepony13000
643C + C Music Factory13411
644Carole King131400
645Cheap Trick131031
646Clay Walker132500
647Clipse13520
648Counting Crows131210
649Craig Morgan131810
650Crazy Town13110
651Dan Reed Network13000
652David Archuleta13400
653Delerium13000
654Doobie Brothers131601
655Eagle Eye Cherry13410
656Electric Six13210
657Everly Brothers, The13700
658F.F.S.S.13000
659Finch13100
660French Montana138120
661Harry James13000
662Ini Kamoze13111
663J.J. Cale13000
664Josh Turner131220
665Julie Roberts13521
666Junior Senior13000
667Katharine McPhee13100
668Kings of Leon13930
669Lauren Alaina13310
670Lee Jung Hyun13001
671Lisa Loeb13610
672Little Shop of Horrors13800
673Lou Bega13211
674Madison Avenue13111
675Meek Mill13350
676Miami Sound Machine13320
677Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
678Monster Magnet13110
679Natalie Imbruglia13510
680Night Ranger13410
681O-Town13711
682Orgy13311
683Quad City DJs13211
684Rammstein13221
685Ray Stevens131200
686Righteous Brothers, The13500
687Robin S13110
688Roger Miller13900
689Rufus13310
690Rusted Root13010
691S Club Juniors13100
692SheDaisy131021
693Silverchair13310
694Steve Holy13900
695Steve Perry13210
696Tag Team13111
697U.S.D.A.13000
698Vanessa Hudgens13200
699Young MC13110
7003LW12110
7013T12300
702A-Teens12200
703After 712400
704Al Green12700
705American Hi-Fi12110
706Ann Hammond12000
707Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
708Audioslave12500
709Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
710Bad English12100
711Berlin12420
712Bernard Butler12000
713Bill Haley & The Comets12300
714Blues Traveler12410
715Busted12000
716Captain Jack12421
717Charlie Daniels Band121010
718Christina Milian12510
719Chumbawamba12110
720Claymations Christmas12000
721Crash Test Dummies12210
722Crime Mob12110
723Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
724Cypress Hill12210
725D-Mob12000
726Dani & Lizzy12100
727Doris Day12900
728Drowning Pool12310
729Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
730Edwin Starr12200
731Faster Pussycat12000
732FireHouse12400
733Foster Sylvers12000
734Freezepop12101
735George Thorogood12510
736Golden Earring12200
737Hellyeah12000
738Hot Action Cop12000
739Idina Menzel121410
740Impacts, The12000
741Jeff Carson12600
742Jeremih12650
743Jodeci12600
744Joe Nichols121350
745Josh Groban121400
746Kansas12300
747Kathy Mattea122300
748Keyshia Cole121450
749Lee DeWyze12000
750Lesley Gore12610
751Lil Ru12110
752Little Texas12810
753Macy Gray121010
754Marcy Playground12300
755Mark Chesnutt123200
756Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
757Michael Martin Murphey12300
758Michelle Williams12200
759Mikaila12100
760Mis-Teeq12000
761Mudvayne12300
762Natalie Merchant12500
763Ohio Players12200
764Our Lady Peace12300
765Papaya12100
766Pink Floyd122310
767Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
768Puddle of Mudd12720
769Robert Palmer12830
770Rod Stewart124820
771Ryan Shaw12000
772Sawyer Brown122510
773Scotty McCreery12400
774Social Distortion12200
775Sonique12210
776Soul Asylum12510
777South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
778Sundays, The12100
779Supremes, The121630
780T-Spoon12000
781Tom T. Hall12800
782Verve Pipe, The12310
783Vitamin C12410
784Wreckers, The12310
785Yung Berg12120
78622-20s11000
7874 Non Blondes11110
788Aaliyah111672
789ABC11210
790All Saints11300
791America11710
792Andrews Sisters11800
793Anna Nalick11300
794B.O.B.111260
795Baek Ji Young11000
796Big Mountain11200
797Brantley Gilbert111180
798Bryan White111210
799Buster Poindexter11100
800Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
801Chuck Wicks11310
802Clon11101
803Commodores, The11920
804Crystal Method, The11000
805Danny Elfman11000
806Debarge (El Debarge)11510
807Dropkick Murphys11640
808Elvis Crespo111120
809Eve111151
810Finger Eleven11310
811Florida Georgia Line111580
812Four Tops, The111010
813Glenn Miller11300
814Grateful Dead, The11500
815Haddaway11111
816Jackie Beat11100
817Jane's Addiction11200
818Jessie J112070
819Juicy J11370
820Keith Whitley111000
821Kim Carnes11200
822Kisslcats, The11000
823Kry, The11000
824La Bouche11221
825Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
826Lion King 2, The11100
827Little River Band11900
828Mark Wills111810
829Mary Wells11400
830Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
831Metro Station11111
832Molly Hatchet11200
833Monica111851
834Mr. Big11400
835Nate Dogg11660
836Nuclear Bubble Wrap11000
837Old Crow Medicine Show11110
838Peter Coffin11001
839Right Said Fred11110
840Robert Plant11300
841Saving Abel11210
842Shai11410
843Shinedown111750
844Shontelle11210
845Sia112380
846Spaff.com11000
847Spailpin11000
848Taio Cruz11741
849Til Tuesday11110
850Vaughn Monroe11300
851Vertical Horizon11311
852Vineyard Music11000
853Wang Chung11220
854Waylon Jennings112210
855Wilkinsons, The11400
856Wilson Phillips11410
857Wreckx-n-Effect11110
8584 Runner10200
859Aaron Jeoffrey10000
860Alisha10000
861Antisocial Behavior (EFIL)10000
862Atomic Kitten10100
863Big Tent Revival10000
864Bobby Bare10700
865Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
866Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
867Bria Valente10000
868Brian Barrett10000
869Burlesque (Cast of)101010
870Calvin Harris101781
871Cars, The101120
872Church, The10110
873Confederate Railroad101200
874Daniel Yumbo10000
875David Ball10900
876David Lee Murphy10810
877Denis Leary10100
878Donna Fargo101301
879Dr. Elmo10100
880Eddie Rabbitt101700
881Great White10410
882High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
883Hurricane Chris10200
884J. Geils Band, The10610
885Janis Joplin101110
886Jason Derulo1019101
887Jennifer Hudson101630
888Jimmy Arnold10000
889Joan Osborne10311
890John Schneider10300
891Kim Hill10100
892Knack, The10110
893Lari White10900
894Lenny Williams10100
895Lily Allen101830
896Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
897Little Big Town101770
898Little Feat10210
899Mac Davis10600
900MGMT10410
901Michael English10200
902Mint Condition10310
903Mumford & Sons101320
904Outfield, The10111
905Patti Page10900
906Project Pat10020
907Ronan Keating10100
908Sammy Kaye10000
909Shadows Fall10000
910Sierra10100
911Skid Row10420
912Spencer Davis Group, The10200
913Steve Earle10610
914Sugababes10400
915Tech N9ne10030
916Three Days Grace101111
917Tommy Dorsey10200
918Tommy James & The Shondells10700
919Trina10310
920Xanadu (Cast of)10310
921Yankee Grey10200
922Ashanti91560
923Asia9210
924B*Witched9100
925Baby Bash9120
926Beautiful South, The9100
927Bell Biv DeVoe9421
928Big Boi9420
929Brainstorm9000
930Cardi B91080
931Christina Perri9940
932Column MacOirea9000
933Cure, The9710
934East 179000
935Erasure9100
936Girls Aloud9500
937Hittman9000
938Iggy Azalea912110
939Jake Owen91330
940John Barry9100
941Justin Moore91140
942Killers, The91341
943L.E.D.9000
944Lonely Island, The9780
945Marcia Griffiths9110
946Maxwell91000
947Meghan Trainor91471
948Migos9970
949One Direction91990
950One Republic91491
951Otis Day & The Knights9100
952Texas9100
953Tony Bennett92110
954Tori Amos9900
955Whitesnake9630
956Wyclef Jean9740
9572 Unlimited8653
958Anthony Hamilton8910
959Band Perry, The81150
960Beach Boys82220
961Benny Goodman8100
962Boyzone8300
963Dionne Warwick81300
964DLG8200
965Eternal8000
966Fergie8861
967Five Finger Death Punch8720
968Gabrielle8300
969Henry Adolf8000
970J. Cole8940
971Jason Mraz81251
972Jazmine Sullivan8910
973Jimmy Dorsey8100
974Jo Stafford8200
975MC Luscious 8000
976Miguel81260
977Mr. T8000
978NoFX8100
979Odd Austin8000
980Osamu Kubota8000
981Peggy Lee8600
982Police, The81161
983Prodigy, The8331
984Pusha T8350
985Richard Rossbach8000
986Shaggy8840
987Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
988Stereophonics8300
989Sting82200
990Take That8200
991Thomas Rhett8770
992Ty Dolla $ign8480
993Wale8460
994Alice Cooper71530
995Avant7910
996Blue7100
997Blur7210
998Cascada7651
999Cory Monteith7400
1000Crowded House7210
1001Dinah Shore7500
1002Disturbed71010
1003DJ Particle7000
1004E-Rotic7001
1005Eddie Fisher7100
1006Eric Burdon7200
1007Faith Evans71520
1008Halestorm7930
1009Ink Spots, The7000
1010Jadakiss7310
1011Jermaine Dupri7520
1012John Travolta7710
1013Johnny Mercer7100
1014Jon & Vangelis7000
1015Judy Garland7900
1016Kristin Chenoweth7500
1017Lloyd7730
1018Macklemore7852
1019Mark Isham7000
1020Muse71810
1021Natalie Cole71510
1022Natasha Bedingfield71051
1023Paul McCartney72640
1024Paula Terry7000
1025Pretenders, The71330
1026Quincy Jones7400
1027Rick James7430
1028Romeo Santos7260
1029S Club 77300
1030Stan Kenton7000
1031Steps7500
1032Too Short7240
1033Tweet7310
1034Tyrese7840
1035Xzibit7010
1036Yo Gotti7230
10379116000
1038A$AP Rocky6350
1039Alison Krauss62600
1040Aya6000
1041Beenie Man6210
1042Breaking Benjamin6820
1043Cast6000
1044Cee Lo Green6820
1045Chingy6500
1046Da Brat6830
1047Deborah Cox6711
1048Def Leppard61860
1049DJ Nick Sinopoli6000
1050DReam6311
1051Duke Ellington6000
1052E-406320
1053Ellie Goulding61461
1054Fantasia61400
1055Fatboy Slim6110
1056Frankie Laine6100
1057Gym Class Heroes6520
1058Irish Ceili Band6000
1059Joe61210
1060Kay Starr6500
1061Les Brown6000
1062Lifehouse61110
1063Lil Mo6510
1064Lloyd Banks6510
1065Lyfe Jennings6310
1066Margaret Whiting6000
1067Merry and Pippin6000
1068Method Man6320
1069Michael Austin6000
1070Moby6310
1071Nicky Jam6140
1072Nicole Kidman6500
1073Orange Lounge6000
1074Paris by Air6000
1075Paul Wall6300
1076Radiohead61921
1077Re-Venge6000
1078Redman6220
1079Robin Thicke6920
1080Run-D.M.C.6610
1081Samantha Mumba6310
1082Sha-Na-Na6200
1083Simply Red6600
1084Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
1085Smashing Pumpkins6951
1086Sneaker Pimps6211
1087Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
1088Space6000
1089Stephen Lynch6300
1090Talking Heads6410
1091Tamia61020
1092Tank6410
1093Tiger Yamato6000
1094Travis Scott6330
1095Twista6600
109619755920
10972 Live Crew5330
1098Adam Levine5630
1099Akinyele5000
1100All American Rejects5940
1101Ames Brothers, The5000
1102Andre 30005310
1103Andy Grammer5430
1104Annie Lennox5910
1105Asuka M.5000
1106Beck5410
1107Bill Withers5610
1108Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1109Black Keys5400
1110Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1111Bun B5200
1112Cardigans5110
1113Carly Rae Jepsen5730
1114Carly Simon51620
1115Cassadee Pope5320
1116Chainsmokers, The5640
1117Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
1118Charlie Puth5950
1119Cher Lloyd5340
1120Chips & Gold5000
1121Clutch5000
1122Colt Ford5320
1123D'Mixmasters5000
1124Daddy Yankee5650
1125Damage5000
1126David Lee Roth5300
1127Dick Haymes5100
1128DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1129Dua Lipa5830
1130Eli Young Band5930
1131Emeli Sande5910
1132Estelle5510
1133Fatman Scoop5240
1134Frankie J5510
1135G-Eazy5640
1136Gabriel Yared5000
1137George Clinton5000
1138Gorillaz5321
1139Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
1140Groove Armada5101
1141Hunter Hayes51130
1142Imagine Dragons51051
1143Insane Ian5000
1144J Balvin5350
1145James Taylor51700
1146Jerrod Niemann5520
1147Jimmy Weckl5000
1148Joan Jett5950
1149JP Miles5000
1150K-Ci & JoJo5410
1151Kartell5000
1152Kay Kyser5100
1153Kelly Price5910
1154Kevin McHale5100
1155Kid Cudi5510
1156Kurupt5010
1157Lady Saw5100
1158Las Kala5000
1159Lumineers5520
1160Mandy Moore51000
1161Marina & the Diamonds5532
1162Max Degroot5000
1163McJoe , The Vanillas5000
1164Medemia5000
1165Mills Brothers, The5100
1166Mobb Deep5330
1167Musiq Soulchild5900
1168Mutsuhiko Izumi (泉 陸奥彦)5000
1169New Order5321
1170Nick Lachey5410
1171Nicole Scherzinger5810
1172Pet Shop Boys5500
1173Peter Gabriel51020
1174Pistol Annies5930
1175Platters, The51000
1176Pointer Sisters, The5910
1177Red Ant5000
1178Red Peters5400
1179Reel 2 Real5111
1180Reel Big Fish5210
1181Rob Thomas51121
1182Rycehat5000
1183Sam Hunt5740
1184Sana5000
1185Scissor Sisters5700
1186Script52030
1187Seal5711
1188Seether51310
1189Shawn Mendes5840
1190Sheena Easton51100
1191Shoichiro Hirata5000
1192Soulja Boy5140
1193South German Philharmonic Orchestra5000
1194Tammi Terrell5400
1195Teddy Pendergrass51110
1196Teena Marie5510
1197Thomas Howard Lichtenstein5000
1198Tony Yayo5000
1199UB405520
1200Vanessa Carlton5610
1201Vanilla Nutsack5000
1202Very Good Friend of Mine, A5000
1203Wet Wet Wet5100
1204Who, The52110
1205Xscape5620
1206Young Thug5440
12072MB4000
12087024510
1209Adam Pascal4400
1210Afrojack4320
1211Alessia Cara4530
1212Alex Nocera &Maurizio Montanari4000
1213Amber Riley4420
1214Andy Williams41500
1215Armand Van Helden4312
1216Ataris4100
1217August Alsina4240
1218Barbara Mandrell41400
1219Barry White4700
1220Be for U4000
1221Ben Folds Five4510
1222Big Tymers4210
1223Bjork4200
1224Bob Carlisle4300
1225Bon Iver4110
1226Bread4800
1227Brett Eldredge4730
1228Bush41030
1229Cake4611
1230Camila Cabello41340
1231Capella4000
1232Cathy Dennis4100
1233CeCe Winans4100
1234Cheetah Girls, The4800
1235Childish Gambino4620
1236Chordettes, The4200
1237Chris Cagle41200
1238Chrisette Michele4800
1239Chuck Berry41200
1240Common4310
1241Cream4800
1242D'Angelo4500
1243Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
1244David Gray4200
1245Day to Remember, A4510
1246Deadmau54010
1247Devo4211
1248Dina Carroll4000
1249Dion & The Belmonts4700
1250Dizzee Rascal4510
1251DJ Drama4200
1252DJ Sammy4110
1253DJ Space'c4000
1254Dot Comma4000
1255Drive-By Truckers4020
1256Easton Corbin4410
1257Eazy-E4000
1258Eddy Howard4100
1259Ella Fitzgerald41400
1260Emmylou Harris41700
1261Eurythmics4521
1262Ewan McGregor4300
1263Farruko4040
1264Fetty Wap4340
1265Five4200
1266Flipsyde4010
1267Four Lads, The4000
1268Foxy Brown4320
1269Frank Ocean4630
1270Fresh Prince, The4420
1271Gavin DeGraw4830
1272Genesis41221
1273Gordon Jenkins4000
1274Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
1275Guy4010
1276Guy Lombardo4100
1277Handsome Jet Project4000
1278High Kings, The4100
1279Hiroshi Sasaki (佐々木博史)4000
1280Ike Turner4510
1281India.Arie41100
1282ItaloBrothers4110
1283JD aka Dready4000
1284Jody Watley4430
1285Johnny Mathis4800
1286JoJo4510
1287Joss Stone4700
1288Juliet Roberts4000
1289June Carter4400
1290Kat Graham4010
1291KC & The Sunshine Band4731
1292Kelis4641
1293Kevin Gates4020
1294Kip Moore4540
1295Kristen Bell4400
1296KROQ 106.7 (Ralph Garman, Ben Livingston)4000
1297Lea Michele4400
1298Les Baxter4000
1299Les Paul4200
1300Lighthouse Family4000
1301Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1302Lisa Stansfield4510
1303Louis Jordan4000
1304Louis Prima4400
1305Lupe Fiasco4400
1306M People4100
1307M.I.A.4330
1308Mark Ronson4220
1309MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1310Melanie B4101
1311Mickey Gilley41200
1312Mika4610
1313Mikey Squirrel4000
1314My Darkest Days4120
1315N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
1316N.M.R.4000
1317Nena4210
1318Neneh Cherry4000
1319Neon Trees4630
1320NM4000
1321Ocean Colour Scene4000
1322Olivia4310
1323P.M. Dawn4210
1324Pato Banton4100
1325Peabo Bryson4810
1326Perfume4000
1327Peter Andre4000
1328Phil Alexander4000
1329Pierre Cardin4000
1330Pixies4200
1331Post Malone4650
1332Pretty Reckless4620
1333Q-Tip4430
1334Randy Houser4740
1335Remy Ma4220
1336Rich Homie Quan4230
1337Riyu Kosaka (小坂 りゆ)4000
1338Roberta Flack4800
1339Rodney Carrington4600
1340Rosemary Clooney4900
1341Russ Morgan4000
1342Saliva4510
1343Sash4000
1344Scooter4000
1345Sean Kingston4340
1346Shamen, The4000
1347Shanell4000
1348Shawn Colvin4710
1349Slake4000
1350Slipknot4410
1351Sofi Tukker4110
1352Soul II Soul4110
1353Spinners, The4710
1354Stef Eikemann 4000
1355Steve Miller Band41110
1356Streetlight Manifesto4000
1357Strike4000
1358Sugarhill Gang, The4220
1359Sum 414610
1360Supergrass4000
1361Swiss4000
1362t.A.T.u.4211
1363Taking Back Sunday4320
1364Tears for Fears4931
1365Technotronic4221
1366Tevin Campbell4610
1367Theory of a Deadman4610
1368Tony Martin4100
1369TV's Kyle4000
1370Twenty One Pilots4850
1371Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
1372Violent Femmes4310
1373Waka Flocka Flame4240
1374Wham!4651
1375Whoopi Goldberg4301
1376Woody Herman Orchestra4000
1377X Ambassadors4430
1378XX, The4500
1379Yellowcard4710
1380Young Dro4120
1381Young Money4320
1382Yung Joc4940
1383Zac Efron4610
1384Zedd4650
1385101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
138611231020
1387190'3000
1388Aaron Lewis3320
1389Alan Menken3000
1390Allman Brothers Band, The31400
1391Amy Studt3100
1392Anastacia3300
1393Anitta3000
1394Anna Kendrick3420
1395Appleton3000
1396AronChupa3020
1397Arrested Development3200
1398Artie Shaw3000
1399Asletics3000
1400Atsushi Shindo (新堂敦士)3000
1401Avicii31220
1402Awolnation3210
1403B.G.3000
1404B2K3400
1405Baby Ford3000
1406Bad Bunny3210
1407Basement Jaxx3110
1408BBC Philharmonic Orchestra3000
1409BeBe & CeCe Winans3000
1410Bebe Rexha3720
1411Becky McLean3000
1412Benny Benassi3010
1413Big Idea, The3000
1414Big Pun3020
1415Billie Piper3100
1416Biz Markie3320
1417Bobbie Gentry3100
1418Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1419Bobby Vinton3900
1420Bonnie Tyler3421
1421Boomtang Boys, The3000
1422Bowling for Soup3511
1423Boys Like Girls3510
1424Boys of Leeds Parish Church Choir3000
1425Brand New Heavies, The3100
1426Brandi Carlile3400
1427Brian May3100
1428Brook Benton3500
1429Bryson Tiller3330
1430Bubba Sparxxx3230
1431Burl Ives3200
1432Butthole Surfers3110
1433Calling, The3410
1434Cameo3210
1435Carl Thomas3400
1436Case3220
1437Cat Stevens31210
1438Chad Kroeger3410
1439Chamillionaire3230
1440Change3100
1441Charlie Barnet3000
1442Charlie Parker3000
1443Cheryl Lynn3300
1444Chic3410
1445Chicago31820
1446Chipmunk3000
1447Cindy Bullene3200
1448City High3210
1449Clarks, The3000
1450Cliff Richard3700
1451Cole Swindell3430
1452Collegium Musicum 903000
1453Connie Francis3900
1454Corrs3510
1455Count Basie3000
1456Cranberries, The3920
1457Crystal Waters3321
1458D123200
1459Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3100
1460Dashboard Confessional3400
1461De La Soul3210
1462Debbie Gibson3100
1463Deftones3410
1464Deja Vu3000
1465Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1466Des Row3000
1467Desiigner3110
1468Diana Krall3600
1469Die Antwoord3020
1470Die Schlager Masters 3000
1471Divine Comedy, The3000
1472Dizzy Gillespie3000
1473DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1474DJ Miko3000
1475DJ Nagureo3000
1476DJ Snake3430
1477Donell Jones3410
1478Donny Hathaway3600
1479Doug E. Fresh3000
1480Dream, The3520
1481Eddie Money3510
1482Elle King3220
1483Emi Loca3000
1484Emma Watson3200
1485Eva Cassidy3800
1486Everything but the Girl3310
1487Face3000
1488Far East Movement3541
1489Feeder3000
1490Filter3320
1491Fiona Apple31210
1492Five for Fighting3400
1493Foster the People3420
1494Four Aces, The3200
1495Frankie Avalon3300
1496Frankie Carle3000
1497Franz Ferdinand3310
1498Freddy Martin3000
1499Freedom Williams3310
1500Fuzzbubble3110
1501Gareth Gates3300
1502Geri Halliwell3201
1503Gloria Gaynor3311
1504Grand Funk Railroad3800
1505Guess Who3700
1506Guy Mitchell3100
1507Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
1508Hanson3610
1509Harry Connick Jr.3800
1510Hear'Say3000
1511Heatwave3300
1512Helen Forrest3000
1513Hellogoodbye3100
1514Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1515Hideo Suwa (すわひでお )3000
1516Hinder3810
1517Hugh Jackman3600
1518Ian Tracy3000
1519J-Kwon3010
1520Jakatta3000
1521Jamelia3200
1522Jana Kramer3430
1523Jason Chen3000
1524Jay Sean3400
1525Jenny Rom3000
1526Jermaine Jackson3300
1527Jessie Ware3500
1528Jhene Aiko3320
1529Jidenna3220
1530Jim Broadbent3200
1531Jimmy Cliff3210
1532Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1533John Waite3400
1534Johnnie Ray3100
1535Johnny Gill3610
1536Josh Gad3200
1537Juan Luis Guerra3610
1538Judy Crystal3000
1539Julie Andrews3300
1540Jurgen Vries3000
1541k.d. Lang31100
1542K.T. Tunstall3510
1543Keane3400
1544Kellie Pickler3810
1545Kelly Llorenna3000
1546Kelsea Ballerini3420
1547Kem3610
1548Kevin Vecchione3000
1549Killswitch Engage3110
1550Kimbra3330
1551Kinks, The3810
1552Kottonmouth Kings3000
1553Krizz Kaliko3000
1554L.E.D. -G vs Guhroovy3000
1555Labrinth3700
1556Lacy J. Dalton3601
1557Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
1558Le Click3111
1559Lemon Demon3000
1560Lil Bran3000
1561Lil Flip3120
1562Lil Scrappy3320
1563Lil Uzi Vert3220
1564Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1565Lit3410
1566Lorde3530
1567Luke Evans3200
1568Lulu3200
1569Luscious Jackson3100
1570Magoo3210
1571Maki3000
1572Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1573Mannie Fresh3210
1574Mario3610
1575Mary Lambert3230
1576Massive Attack3000
1577Master P3000
1578Matisyahu3130
1579MC Lyte3220
1580McKludge3000
1581Melanie C3101
1582Melanie Martinez3100
1583Michael McDonald3510
1584Moody Blues, The31620
1585Ms. Roq3000
1586Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1587Murphy Lee3200
1588N.W.A.3210
1589Napakick3000
1590NESkimos3000
1591Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1592Nikki Blonsky3300
1593Norma Jean3000
1594Obie Trice3100
1595Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
1596Outhere Brothers, The3111
1597Owl City3621
1598Ozuna3030
1599Parliament3010
1600Pat Boone3300
1601Patty Smyth3310
1602Perry Farrell3000
1603Petey Pablo3230
1604Phantom Planet3200
1605Phillip Phillips3420
1606Pimp C3000
1607Polka Floyd Show3000
1608Pop Evil3210
1609Portishead3100
1610Presidents of the United States, The3410
1611Primus3000
1612Psy3230
1613Quavo3230
1614Queen Latifah3311
1615Rachel Stevens3000
1616Rae Sremmurd3360
1617Raghav3000
1618Ray J3420
1619Ray Noble3000
1620Real McCoy3411
1621Rita Ora31220
1622Ronald Isley3100
1623Rosanne Cash3800
1624Sage the Gemini3130
1625Schlagerflowers, The3000
1626ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1627Scott Wesley Brown3000
1628Shakespear's Sister3100
1629Sharm3000
1630Sick Puppies3200
1631Simon Standage3000
1632Sinead O'Connor3110
1633Sister Sledge3310
1634Sleepy Brown3320
1635Slim Thug3110
1636Smiths3310
1637Snap3220
1638Snow Patrol3410
1639Snuff3000
1640Solange Knowles3400
1641Space Cowboy3200
1642Spragga Benz3000
1643St. Lunatics, The3110
1644Stacie Orrico3400
1645Steve Aoki3330
1646Steven Curtis Chapman3200
1647Steven Tyler3200
1648Styles P3230
1649Sunny3000
1650Suzanne Vega3310
1651Switch3000
1652Swizz Beatz3310
1653SWV3720
1654Symphonic Defoggers3000
1655SZA3710
1656Teddy Geiger3200
1657Tegan & Sara3230
1658Teresa Brewer3100
1659Terry Reid3000
1660Thompson Square3320
1661Thug Angel3000
1662Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1663Toadies3200
1664Togo Project3000
1665Toto3520
1666Tove Lo3430
1667Trolls (Cast Of)3720
1668Tyler Farr3400
1669UGK3020
1670Ultra Nate3110
1671Unk3120
1672Urban Cookie Collective3000
1673Utah Saints3000
1674Vanessa Williams31210
1675Village People3421
1676Vybz Kartel3000
1677Wallflowers, The3320
1678Wanted, The3821
1679Warrant3510
1680Whodini3210
1681World Party3000
1682X-Treme3000
1683Xavier Cugat3000
1684Yazoo (Yazz)3200
1685Yvonne Elliman3400
1686- (Nyami)2000
168711/292000
16882 Play2000
168920 Fingers2222
169021 Savage2210
169130 Seconds to Mars2420
16923OH!32521
16935th Dimension, The2700
169469 Boyz2110
16957 Sharp 92000
1696808 State2000
1697A-ha2210
1698A-Leon2000
1699Aaron Carter2010
1700Academy Is, The2000
1701Ace Hood2010
1702Adema2100
1703Adore Delano2000
1704AFI2210
1705Afrika Bambaataa2010
1706Afroman2220
1707Agnes2000
1708Al Hibbler2000
1709Al Martino2500
1710Alesha Dixon2100
1711Alex Matos2000
1712Ali2000
1713Alisha's Attic2000
1714All That Remains2000
1715Aloe Blacc2420
1716Alvino Rey2000
1717Amanda Perez2100
1718Ambrosia2400
1719Amerie2510
1720Andy Gibb2200
1721Angelica2000
1722Ani DiFranco2100
1723Ant & Dec2000
1724Anthony Rapp2200
1725Arctic Monkeys21110
1726Art Mooney2000
1727Asaki (あさき)2000
1728Ash2000
1729Ashley Monroe2510
1730Asmat & Emi2000
1731Association, The2200
1732Atlantic Starr2300
1733Attitude2000
1734Aude2000
1735Auli'I Cravalho2210
1736Aurora2100
1737Aventura2110
1738Ayla2000
1739B.B. King2800
1740B.B.E.2000
1741B.J. Thomas2600
1742Badflower2000
1743Band, The2400
1744Banks2210
1745Barbara Tucker2000
1746Beaches (Movie)2200
1747Becky G2330
1748Bellini2100
1749Benji Madden2000
1750Better Than Ezra2410
1751Betty Boo2000
1752Betty Wright2500
1753Beverley Knight2000
1754Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
1755Big Gipp2000
1756Billie Holiday21000
1757Billy Dean21200
1758Billy Preston2600
1759Billy Squier2510
1760Billy Vaughn2000
1761Bitty McLean2000
1762Bizarre Inc2000
1763Black Box2200
1764Black Rob2020
1765Blackfoot Sue2000
1766Blasters, The2000
1767Bloc Party2200
1768Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1769Blue Barron2000
1770Bluetones2000
1771Bo Diddley2200
1772Bob Crosby2000
1773Bob Sinclar2000
1774Bob Wolf2001
1775Bobby Goldsboro2400
1776Bodeans2300
1777Body Head Bangerz2000
1778Bono2100
1779Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
1780Boston2900
1781Breakage2000
1782Brett Young2310
1783Brian Setzer2500
1784Bridgit Mendler2200
1785Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
1786Bryan Ferry2100
1787BT2000
1788Buju Banton2010
1789Bullet for My Valentine2210
1790Bulletboys2010
1791Cab Calloway2100
1792Cab, The2000
1793Cage the Elephant2410
1794Candi Staton2100
1795Cap12020
1796Cappadonna2110
1797Carl Douglas2210
1798Carole Shelley2200
1799Casha2010
1800Ce Ce Peniston2310
1801Cedric the Entertainer2110
1802Chance the Rapper2010
1803Chante Moore2100
1804Charli XCX2420
1805Charlie Rich2800
1806Charlie Spivak2000
1807Chayanne21000
1808Chester See2000
1809Chick McGee2000
1810Chief Keef2020
1811China Black2000
1812Chipmunks, The2200
1813Chris Colfer2100
1814Chris DeBurgh2210
1815Chris Isaak21010
1816Chris Stapleton2510
1817Chris Willis2100
1818Chriss Tuxi2000
1819Christian König2000
1820Chrome2100
1821Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1822Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
1823Citizen Cope2000
1824CJ Crew2000
1825Claire Hamilton2000
1826Clarence Carter2510
1827Claude Thornhill2000
1828Clean Bandit2920
1829Club Nouveau2100
1830Coco (Cast Of/Disney)2600
1831Colby O'Donis2220
1832Colin Hay2000
1833Concrete Blonde2300
1834Corey Hart2110
1835Corey Smith2200
1836Corinne Bailey Rae21010
1837Corona2100
1838Corrosion of Conformity2020
1839Cracker2300
1840Crooklyn Clan2010
1841Crystal Gayle21600
1842Culture Beat2111
1843Cupid2120
1844Curtis Stigers2000
1845Cydney-O2000
1846D.R.A.M.2120
1847Da Vinci's Notebook2100
1848Daniel Caesar2100
1849Daniel T. 2000
1850Danny Gokey2100
1851Dario G2000
1852Darren Criss2000
1853Darude2011
1854Daryle Singletary21110
1855Dascott Jr2000
1856Dave Loggins2200
1857David Arnold2000
1858David Hasselhoff2100
1859David Seville2200
1860David Sneddon2000
1861Dawn2300
1862Daya2330
1863DDR All Stars2000
1864De-Sire2000
1865Dear Evan Hansen21000
1866Death Cab for Cutie2500
1867Dee Dee Sharp2100
1868Deepest Blue2000
1869Deetah2000
1870DeJ Loaf2120
1871Delfonics, The2200
1872Delta Goodrem2100
1873Deniece Williams2410
1874Der singende Kellermeister Kurt-Adolf Thelen 2000
1875Derek & the Dominos2400
1876Dev2111
1877Dick Van Dyke2200
1878Die Bella Männer 2000
1879Die Fratzen 2000
1880Die Fußballjungs 2000
1881Diffuser2000
1882Dirty Heads2110
1883Dirty Vegas2121
1884Divas2000
1885Dixies Gang2000
1886DJ Ötzi2000
1887DJ E-Z Rock2210
1888DJ Fresh2300
1889DJ Mustard2220
1890DJ Quicksilver2000
1891DJ Quik2000
1892DJ Setup2000
1893DJ Simon2000
1894DJ Tiesto2210
1895Dodgy2000
1896Domstürmer 2000
1897Don Cornell2000
1898Doves2000
1899Drunk & Disorderly2000
1900Duffy2410
1901Dustin Lynch2520
1902Dusty Springfield2700
1903Eartha Kitt2100
1904Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1905Eddie Griffin2000
1906Eddie Murphy2110
1907Eddy Arnold21200
1908Edwin McCain2810
1909Eels, The2100
1910Eiffel 652211
1911Eightball2110
1912Elijah Kelley2200
1913Ella Henderson2410
1914Ella Mai2110
1915Elvin Bishop2100
1916Embrace2000
1917Emerson Drive2610
1918Empire Cast2110
1919Empire of the Sun2000
1920Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1921Eric Carmen2410
1922Europe2210
1923Evan & Jaron2200
1924Evelyn Knight & The Stardusters2000
1925Everlast2310
1926Evita (Cast Of)2200
1927Faces (Small Faces)2100
1928Faith No More2310
1929Faithless2000
1930Fastball2310
1931Fats Domino2900
1932Fear Factory2000
1933Fefe Dobson2210
1934Felly2110
1935Fine Young Cannibals2110
1936Fire Inc2000
1937Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1938Flip & Fill2100
1939Florence Welch2110
1940Flux Pavilion2010
1941Foxx2110
1942Fragma2000
1943Francis Craig2000
1944Frank Reyes2100
1945Frankie Ballard2310
1946Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1947Freddie Mercury2000
1948Freemasons2000
1949Fugees2420
1950Fun Lovin' Criminals2000
1951fun.2321
1952Fusion2000
1953Fuzita Blender2000
1954Gap Band2410
1955Gary Wright2200
1956Gaslight Anthem2210
1957Gavin Friday2000
1958Gene Kelly2300
1959Gente de Zona2120
1960George Harrison2600
1961Georgia Gibbs2200
1962Georgia Satellites2200
1963Girls Do Play Wow2000
1964Glen Gray2000
1965Go Gos, The2520
1966Go West2110
1967Goldfrapp2300
1968Goober Patrol2000
1969Good Riddance2000
1970Goofy Movie, A2200
1971GoonRock2220
1972Gordon Lightfoot2400
1973Grass Roots, The2600
1974Great Big World, A2110
1975Great Luke Ski2000
1976Greg Hahn2000
1977Grouplove2100
1978Grupo Niche2000
1979Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1980H.E.R.2100
1981Hailee Steinfeld2320
1982Hannah Jones2000
1983Hannah Montana2300
1984Hardy Euler 2000
1985Harold Faltermeyer2000
1986Harry Belafonte2300
1987Harry Chapin2500
1988Harry Simeone Chorale2200
1989Hatebread2000
1990Hawthorne Heights2210
1991Haywood Banks2000
1992Höhner 2000
1993Helmet2100
1994Highwaymen2310
1995HIM2000
1996Hitsingers, The2000
1997Hole2400
1998Honeyz2000
1999Hot Boys2000
2000Housecream2000
2001Hozier2610
2002Human League2211
2003Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
2004Hush Sound, The2000
2005I-202210
2006Ideal2000
2007iHeart Memphis2120
2008Ingrid Michaelson2300
2009Inner Circle2420
2010Inner City2000
2011Inon Zur2000
2012Irene Cara2311
2013Iron Maiden2210
2014Jack Johnson21210
2015Jack Jones2300
2016Jack Teagarden2000
2017Jackie Deshannon2200
2018Jackson Browne21800
2019Jacob Forever2000
2020Jae Millz2210
2021Jah Cure2000
2022Jaimeson2000
2023James Arthur2510
2024James Gang2100
2025James Newton Howard2100
2026Jamey Johnson2810
2027Janelle Monae2420
2028Jann Arden2200
2029Javine2000
2030Jay & The Americans2300
2031Jeff Healey2600
2032Jelly Roll Morton2000
2033Jennifer Love Hewitt2000
2034Jennifer Nettles2510
2035Jennifer Warnes2610
2036Jenny Burton2000
2037Jesus, The & Mary Chain2000
2038Jim Henson2200
2039Jimmy Fallon2110
2040Jimmy Nail2000
2041Jimmy Somerville2000
2042JJ Grey & Mofro2100
2043Joe Budden2200
2044Joe Diffie22300
2045Joel2000
2046Joel Grey2200
2047Joga2000
2048John Anderson22200
2049John Lee Hooker2500
2050John Leguizamo2000
2051Johnita Austin2200
2052Jon B2500
2053Jon Lajoie2000
2054Jon Secada2400
2055Jonathan Groff2200
2056Joni Mitchell2200
2057Jucxi2000
2058Judah & The Lion2000
2059Juelz Santana2610
2060Julian Lennon2300
2061Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
2062JX2000
2063K Camp2120
2064K.P. & Envyi2110
2065K.T. Oslin2600
2066Kali Uchis2010
2067Kardinal Offishall2110
2068Karyn White2110
2069Kate Bush2300
2070Katie Melua2200
2071Keith Murray2000
2072Keke Wyatt2210
2073Kele Le Roc2000
2074Kenny Lattimore2210
2075Kermit the Frog2200
2076Kevin McCall2220
2077Khia2110
2078Khujo2000
2079Kid Ink2330
2080Killer Mike2200
2081Kim Wilde2210
2082King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
2083Kirk Franklin2200
2084Kirko Bangz2000
2085Kitty Kallen2100
2086Kix2120
2087KLF, The2000
2088Knoc-Turn'al2000
2089Kobo Project2000
2090Kokane2000
2091Kris Kristofferson2410
2092Kristine W2000
2093KTZ2000
2094Kutt Calhoun2010
2095Ky-Mani Marley2010
2096Kym Marsh2000
2097L.E.D. Light2000
2098La Roux2411
2099Lacs, The2010
2100Lagwagon2000
2101Lasgo2100
2102Lawrence2000
2103Lebo M2100
2104Lee Greenwood21910
2105Left Eye2110
2106Leftfield & Lydon2000
2107Lena Fiagbe2000
2108Leo Sayer2400
2109Leonard Cohen2100
2110LFO2511
2111Lil Boosie2210
2112Lil Wil2010
2113Lil Yachty2120
2114Lindsay Lohan2300
2115Lindsey Stirling2100
2116Lion Musashi2000
2117Lionel Hampton2000
2118Lisa Bevill2000
2119Lisa Scott-Lee2000
2120Lita Ford2420
2121Little Boots2000
2122Livin' Joy2000
2123Liza Minnelli2300
2124Lola2210
2125London Symphony Orchestra & Chorus2000
2126Lords of Acid2100
2127Los Lonely Boys2300
2128Lou Reed2200
2129Louchie Lou2000
2130Louis St. Louis2100
2131Loverboy2700
2132Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
2133Luba2000
2134Lucid Labs2000
2135Luis Fonsi21120
2136Lyle Lovett2300
2137Lynn Anderson2211
2138Maggie Rose2200
2139MAGIC!2120
2140Major2000
2141Major Lazer2420
2142Mallorca Cowboys2000
2143Mally Mall2120
2144Mana21410
2145Mannheim Steamroller2000
2146Marco Antonio Solis21210
2147Marian Hill2110
2148Marianne Faithfull2110
2149Marilyn Martin2100
2150Mario Lanza2000
2151Mark Morrison2110
2152Marshall Tucker Band2400
2153Martha Wash2100
2154Marty Robbins21100
2155Marvelettes, The2200
2156Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
2157Maxi Priest2300
2158MC Ren2000
2159McGuire Sisters, The2200
2160McMario2000
2161Me & My2100
2162Me First and The Gimme Gimmes2000
2163Mega2000
2164Mega Mixes2100
2165Megadeth2310
2166Megaman2000
2167Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2168Melanie Fiona2610
2169Mello2000
2170Meredith Brooks2211
2171Michael Card2000
2172Michael Franti & Spearhead2000
2173Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2174Mickey Masashi (ミッキーマサシ)2000
2175Mike McCree2000
2176MIMS2110
2177Miranda Cosgrove2100
2178Misfits2000
2179Misplaced Comedy Group2000
2180Mitch Miller2300
2181Mitsu-O!2000
2182Miyuki Kunite (くにたけ みゆき)2000
2183MJG2110
2184Modjo2000
2185Monifah2110
2186Moshic2000
2187Mousse T2210
2188Mr. Cheeks2220
2189Mr. Collipark2110
2190Mr. Easy2300
2191Mr. Obvious2000
2192Ms. Dynamite2000
2193Musique2000
2194N-Dubz2000
2195N-Trance2000
2196Nancy Wilson2400
2197Natalia Kills2210
2198Naughty by Nature2320
2199Neighbourhood, The2210
2200Neon Hitch2311
2201Nero2010
2202Next2321
2203Ni-Ni2000
2204Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2205Nina Sky2100
2206Nivea2210
2207No Use For a Name2000
2208Nuttin Nyce2000
2209O.A.R.2300
2210O.T. Genasis2120
2211Of Monsters and Men2110
2212Old Dominion2120
2213Olive2000
2214Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
2215Oliver Cheatham2000
2216Olivia Project, The2000
2217OMC2110
2218One True Voice2000
2219Orbital2000
2220OutPhase2000
2221Paddy and the Rats2010
2222Paolo Nutini2500
2223Parmalee2320
2224Parquets (パーキッツ)2000
2225Parry Gripp2020
2226Pastor Troy2000
2227Patrick Stump2210
2228Patti Smith2100
2229Paul Davis2400
2230Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
2231Paul Weller2100
2232Paul Westerberg2100
2233Paul Young2200
2234Paula Cole2410
2235Peaches & Herb2220
2236Pebbles2220
2237Pee Wee Hunt2000
2238Pennywise2010
2239Percy Faith Orchestra, The2000
2240Perez Prado2000
2241Peter Murphy2100
2242Peter, Paul, & Mary2500
2243Philip Bailey2100
2244Phillip McCann2000
2245Pink Pong2000
2246Pixie Lott2300
2247Placido Damingo2100
2248Plastic Ono Band2100
2249Play2000
2250Playa2000
2251Poe2200
2252Pogues, The2100
2253Popcaan2100
2254Powerman 50002111
2255Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
2256Prince Royce2220
2257Princess Superstar2100
2258Product G&B, The2110
2259Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2260Pulp2000
2261Rachel Portman2000
2262Rainbow2200
2263Ram2000
2264Rancid2110
2265Randy Newman2400
2266Ray Price2800
2267Rebecca2000
2268Rebelution2000
2269Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2270Reo Nagumo2000
2271Ric2000
2272Richard Ashcroft2000
2273Richard Hickox2000
2274Richard X2000
2275Rishi Rich Project2000
2276Rivers Cuomo2100
2277Rob Base2210
2278Robbie Nevil2100
2279Robert Miles2000
2280Rock City2000
2281Rocko2000
2282Rod Temperton2000
2283Rodney Atkins21710
2284Roger Troutman2310
2285Romeo2000
2286Ronettes, The2300
2287Roots, The2300
2288Roscoe2110
2289Roscoe Dash2000
2290Royal Gigolos2000
2291Rozalla2000
2292Ruben Studdard2400
2293Ruffneck2000
2294Ry Cooder2000
2295Ryan Adams2500
2296Ryan Cabrera2400
2297Ryu2000
2298S Club 82000
2299S.O.S. Band2200
2300Sammie2200
2301Sammy Davis Jr.2500
2302Sammy Hagar2600
2303Sampling Masters Mega2000
2304Sanae Shintani (新谷さなえ )2000
2305Sandi Patty2200
2306Saturdays, The2500
2307Save Ferris2100
2308Sawasaki Yoshihiro2000
2309Scotty D2000
2310Screeching Weasel2000
2311Sebastian2000
2312Secreto El Famoso Biberon2000
2313Seven Mary Three2310
2314Shabba Ranks2110
2315Shapeshifters, The2100
2316Shawn the Horny Master2000
2317Shawnna2220
2318Shelly West2201
2319Silkk "The Shocker"2100
2320Silver Convention2000
2321Sinead Quinn2000
2322Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
2323SIR REG2000
2324Sissy Nobby2000
2325Six-Two2000
2326Sixpence None the Richer2610
2327Skip2100
2328Sky Ferreira2000
2329Skylar Grey2310
2330Slade2300
2331Slick Pulla2000
2332Slightly Stoopid2000
2333Slim2000
2334Soggy Potato Chips2000
2335Sonny2510
2336Sophie B. Hawkins2400
2337Sparkle2100
2338Spider Loc2000
2339Spin Doctors2511
2340Spose2010
2341Squirrel Nut Zippers2200
2342SR-712110
2343Stan Freberg2100
2344Staple Singers2500
2345Status Quo2300
2346Stephanie Mills 2400
2347Steppenwolf2300
2348Stereo MC's2000
2349Steve & Marijean Green2000
2350Stevie B2210
2351Stockard Channing2200
2352Stone Sour2310
2353Storm (German Dance Band)2000
2354Stray Cats2310
2355Strokes, The2400
2356Strung Out2000
2357Stylistics, The2610
2358Subtropical Seriously -SKA Bomb (亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾)2000
2359Suede2000
2360Sunny Valentine2000
2361Surface2300
2362Survivor2410
2363Swedish House Mafia2211
2364Swingin' Utters2000
2365Switchfoot2310
2366Sybil2000
2367Sylvester2110
2368Taeko2000
2369Tamar Braxton2110
2370Tasmin Archer2000
2371Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
2372Tess2000
2373Thalia2500
2374Thin Lizzy2210
2375Thomas Howard2000
2376Thompson Twins2110
2377Tia Carrere2000
2378Tilt2000
2379Time, The2210
2380Tinchy Stryder2100
2381Tinie Tempah21010
2382Tink2110
2383Todd Terry2100
2384Toddrick Hall2000
2385Tomcraft (AKA DJ Tomcraft)2000
2386Tone-Loc2221
2387Total2610
2388Toya2200
2389Tracie Thoms2200
2390Trammps, The2100
2391Travie McCoy2510
2392Travis Porter2020
2393Trevor Horn Orchestra, The2000
2394Trey Lorenz2100
2395Trick Pony2810
2396Trinidad James2120
2397Tubes, The2210
2398Turk2000
2399Turtles, The2510
2400Twisted Sister2311
2401Ugly Kid Joe2300
2402Ultimate Kaos2000
2403Ultrabeat2000
2404Underworld2000
2405Vein2000
2406Vengaboys2100
2407Ventures, The2000
2408Veronicas, The2100
2409Verve, The2110
2410Victoria Beckham2000
2411Vincent de Moor2000
2412Vita2310
2413Vivi(From Iyiyim)2000
2414Volbeat2110
2415VS2000
2416Wacko2100
2417Waitresses2200
2418War2400
2419Warren Beatty2000
2420Warren G2110
2421Waterboys2200
2422Weather Girls, The2111
2423Weavers, The2200
2424Webbie2110
2425Ween2000
2426Westlife2500
2427White Lion2220
2428White Zombie2210
2429Wildside2000
2430Will Young2500
2431William Shatner2000
2432Wisin2120
2433Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
2434Xtreme2000
2435XXXTentacion2000
2436Y&Co.2000
2437Ya Kid K2110
2438Yandel2020
2439Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2440YG2320
2441Ylvis2110
2442Young Dolph2110
2443Young the Giant2210
2444Yu Takami2000
2445Zara Larsson2530
2446Zion & Lennox2020
2447ZZ Ward2410
24481 Giant Leap1000
244910 Years1300
245010,000 Maniacs1410
245110CC1310
245212 Gauge1110
245312 Stones1010
245416Bit1000
24551801000
24562001000
24572111000
24582701000
24592901000
24602AM Club1100
24612nd Grade1000
24622wo Third31000
24633 Inches of Blood1000
24643 of a Kind1000
24653rd Party1000
24664 Reel1000
24674 Strings1000
246840 Thevz1000
24694Him1100
24705000 Volts1000
247171 North1000
24728 Ball1000
24738 Bit1000
2474816 Boyz1000
247588 Fingers Louie1000
2476A+1000
2477A.R. Rahman1100
2478Aaron Soul1000
2479Aaron Tippin11900
2480Aaron Watson1000
2481Abbacadabra1000
2482Abbott Skelding1000
2483Abe Lyman1000
2484Above the Law1000
2485ABS1000
2486Absolutely Fabulous1000
2487Academy of St. Martins In the Fields Chamber Ensemble1000
2488Acrisio & Romagnoli1000
2489aD1000
2490Adam Ant1410
2491Adam Clayton1000
2492Adam Craig1010
2493Adam Jenning1000
2494Adam Wade1000
2495Adam West1000
2496Adamski1000
2497Addams Family1100
2498Adelitas Way1100
2499Adeva1000
2500Adina Howard1110
2501Adventures of Stevie V, The1000
2502Agatha Lee Monn1100
2503Agony Scene, The1000
2504Ahmed Chawki1000
2505Ai Suzuki (鈴木 愛)1000
2506Aiden1000
2507Ainslie Henderson1000
2508Airbase1000
2509Airborne Toxic Event1100
2510Aki Furukawa (古川もとあき)1000
2511Akino Lee1000
2512Akinyan Electro1000
2513Akira Kushida (串田アキラ)1000
2514Al Capone1000
2515Al Dexter1000
2516Al Jarreau1600
2517Al Jolson1400
2518Alabama 31000
2519Alabama Shakes1210
2520Alannah Myles1110
2521Alarm, The1000
2522Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2523Alberto Pedraza1000
2524Aldo Nova1100
2525Aled Jones1000
2526Alejandro Sanz1700
2527Alesso1210
2528Alex Band1110
2529Alex Clare1112
2530Alex Gaskarth1000
2531Alex Gaudino1000
2532Alex Parks1000
2533Alex Party1000
2534Alexander Gibson 1000
2535Alexandra Stone1110
2536Alfie Zappacosta1000
2537Ali G1000
2538Alice DeeJay1100
2539Alicia Bridges1110
2540Alien#Six131000
2541Alina Baraz1000
2542Alisa Ueno1110
2543Alison Limmerick1000
2544Alison Moyet1000
2545Alistair Griffin1000
2546All Seeing I, The1000
2547All Time Low1400
2548Allan Sherman1300
2549Allstars1000
2550Alphrisk1000
2551Alt J1000
2552Altern 81000
2553AlunaGeorge1310
2554Alva Star1000
2555Alvaro Torres1000
2556AM Radio1000
2557Amanda Brown1000
2558Amanda Marshall1100
2559Amar1000
2560Ambassadors of Funk1000
2561Amen! UK1000
2562American Authors1100
2563Amiel1000
2564Amii Stewart1000
2565Amil1110
2566Aminé (Amine)1110
2567Amity Affliction, The1000
2568Amy Adams 1100
2569Amy Lee1110
2570Amy MacDonald1000
2571Ana1000
2572Andra Day1100
2573Andrea Brown1000
2574Andrea True Connection1100
2575Andrea W.K.1000
2576Andrew Gold1300
2577Andy Dick1000
2578Andy G's Magic Disco Machine1000
2579Andy Griggs11000
2580Andy James1000
2581Andy Kim1100
2582Angel1000
2583Angel Blu1000
2584Angel City1000
2585Angel Dust1000
2586Angela Hacker1000
2587Angela Winbush1000
2588Angels, The1200
2589Angger Dimas1110
2590Angie Gold1000
2591Angie Martinez1210
2592Angie Stone1110
2593Anika Noni Rose1100
2594Animal In Me, The1000
2595Animotion1010
2596Anita Ward1100
2597Ann & Nancy Wilson1000
2598Anna1000
2599Anne-Marie1510
2600Annia1000
2601Annie (Cast Of)1400
2602Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
2603Another Bad Creation1000
2604Anquette1000
2605Anson Weeks1000
2606Anthony Gonzalez1100
2607Antonio Banderas1110
2608Antony Santos1000
2609Anuel AA1000
2610Anwar1000
2611Apache Indian1000
2612Apartment 261000
2613Apashe1000
2614APHs1000
2615Apl.de.ap1010
2616Apocalyptica1000
2617Apollo 4401000
2618Apresmidi1000
2619April Stevens1000
2620Arabian Goggles1000
2621Arcade Fire1000
2622Archie Bleyer1000
2623Archie Punker1000
2624Archies, The1110
2625Architechs1000
2626Armin van Buuren1100
2627Arpeggio1000
2628Art Kassel1000
2629Art Lund1000
2630Artists Against Aids Worldwide1000
2631Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
2632Artwork1000
2633Asako1000
2634Asher Roth1010
2635Ashley Gearing1300
2636Ashley Parker Angel1200
2637Ashton Shepherd1410
2638Ashton, Becker, Dente1000
2639ASKA1000
2640Assassin1000
2641Astrud Gilberto1000
2642Aswad1000
2643Asylum Street Spankers1000
2644ATB1010
2645Athena Cage1110
2646Athlete1000
2647Atlas Genius1110
2648Atombombpocketknife1000
2649Atomic Babies1000
2650Atomic Gun1000
2651Atreyu1110
2652Audio Bullys1000
2653Audra McDonald1000
2654August Campbell1100
2655Authority Zero1110
2656Avail1000
2657Average White Band (AWB)1100
2658Awesome 31000
2659Axis of Awesome1000
2660Axwell & Ingrosso (DJ Axwell)1000
2661Ayo & Teo1010
2662Az1010
2663Az Yet1200
2664Azealia Banks1010
2665Azn Pride1000
2666Azzido Da Bass1000
2667B Boyz1000
2668B-Rock & The Bizz1000
2669B. B. & Q. Band1000
2670B3 Project1000
2671Baauer1000
2672Baby Weapon1000
2673Babybird1000
2674Babys, The1400
2675Bad Brains & Henry Rollins1000
2676Bad Omens1000
2677Bad Religion1100
2678Bad Wolves1100
2679Badly Drawn boy1000
2680Balthazar De Ley1000
2681Bananarama1510
2682Band Aid1110
2683Banda Los Recoditos1000
2684Bang1100
2685Bang! Bang!1000
2686Banjo & Sullivan1000
2687Barbara Lewis1300
2688Barbie Young1000
2689Barney (Cast of)1100
2690Barrio Boyzz1200
2691Barry McGuire1100
2692Barry Sadler1100
2693Bass Brothers1100
2694Bass Fist!1000
2695Bassnectar1000
2696Bassomatic1000
2697Batman TV Series1000
2698Baz Luhrmann1100
2699Bazzi1010
2700BB King1200
2701BBMak1310
2702Beale Street Hipsters1000
2703Beats International1100
2704Beautiful Bend1000
2705Beber & Tamra1000
2706Bela Fleck & the Flecktones1000
2707Belle Epoque1000
2708Bellefire1000
2709Belouis Some1000
2710Beloved, The1000
2711Bemani Rulers1000
2712Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2713Benjamin Bratt1100
2714Beres Hammond1000
2715Berimbau '661000
2716Bertie Higgins1200
2717Besses O' Th' Barn Band1000
2718Beth Orton1000
2719Betty Carter1100
2720Betty Hutton1100
2721Betty Who1010
2722BG1000
2723Bhangra Knights1000
2724BIA1010
2725Big B1000
2726Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2727Big Daddy Kane1010
2728Big Freedia1110
2729Big Fun1000
2730Big Mike1000
2731Big Moe1000
2732Big Mucci1010
2733Big Shaq1110
2734Big Syke1000
2735Big Time Rush1000
2736Big Yard Family1000
2737Big-O1000
2738Bile1000
2739Bill Anderson1400
2740Bill Conti1000
2741Bill Hayes1000
2742Bill Medley1110
2743Billie Ray Martin1000
2744Billy Crawford1100
2745Billy Fingers1000
2746Billy Jones1000
2747Billy Lee Riley1000
2748Billy Paul1100
2749Billy Talent1100
2750Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2751Bipolar Sunshine1010
2752Birdy Nam Nam1010
2753Bishop Briggs1210
2754Biz, The1000
2755BJ the Chicago Kid1010
2756Bjorn Again1000
2757Blac Youngsta1010
2758Black Bear (blackbear)1211
2759Black Dhalia Murder, The1000
2760Black Ghosts, The1000
2761Black Label Society1100
2762Black Oak Arkansas1000
2763Black Veil Brides1110
2764Blackfoot1100
2765Blackout Allstars1000
2766Blake Lewis1100
2767Blaze1000
2768Bleeding Through1000
2769Blind Faith1000
2770Blinky Blink1100
2771Bliss1000
2772Blockster1000
2773Blom un Blömcher 1000
2774Blood Has Been Shed1000
2775Blood Sisters1000
2776Bloodraw1000
2777Blow Monkeys, The1000
2778Blu Cantrell1310
2779Blue Boy1000
2780Blue Destroyers1000
2781Blue Foundation1010
2782Blue Jays, The1000
2783Blue Oyster Cult1200
2784Blue Pearl1000
2785Blue Swede1100
2786Bluebells, The1000
2787Bob & Becky1000
2788Bob Eberle1000
2789Bob Kevolan1000
2790Bob Ricci1000
2791Bob the Builder1000
2792Bob Wills1200
2793Bobbie Eakes1100
2794Bobbie Enis1000
2795Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2796Bobby Byrne1000
2797Bobby Caldwell1100
2798Bobby Day1100
2799Bobby Fuller Four1100
2800Bobby Helms1200
2801Bobby McFerrin1100
2802Bobby Shmurda1010
2803Bobby Slayton1000
2804Bobcat Goldthwait1000
2805Body Shock1000
2806Bok Nero1000
2807Bomb the Bass1000
2808Bombalurina1000
2809Bone Crusher1100
2810Bonnie McKee1000
2811Boo & Gotti1210
2812Boo Radleys, The1000
2813Booboo Stewart1100
2814Boogie Girl1000
2815Boogie Pimps1000
2816Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
2817Boogiemane1000
2818Boomkat1100
2819Bootsy Collins1000
2820Borgore1010
2821Boris D'Lugosch1000
2822BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2823Bosco1000
2824Bounty Killer1110
2825Bournemouth Sinfonietta 1000
2826Box Tops, The1100
2827Boyz in Da Hood1000
2828Boz Scaggs1800
2829Bracket1000
2830Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
2831Braids, The1000
2832Brainbug1000
2833Brandon Flowers1100
2834Brandon Stansell1000
2835Brandy Clark1200
2836Bravery, The1000
2837Breeze1000
2838Brenda1000
2839Brenda Russell1100
2840Brewer & Shipley1100
2841Brian "Hacksaw" Williams1000
2842Brian Hyland1400
2843Brian McFadden1000
2844Brian Morris1000
2845Brian Wilson1100
2846Brielle1000
2847Bright Eyes1100
2848Brighteyes1000
2849Brings1000
2850Brittany Mruczek1000
2851Brokencyde1000
2852Brook Lynn1100
2853Brooke Allison1000
2854Brooke Valentine1000
2855Brooklyn1000
2856Brooklyn Bounce1000
2857Brooklyn Bridge1100
2858Brother Beyond1000
2859Brothers Four, The1300
2860Brothers Johnson, The1100
2861Brothers Osborne1510
2862Brownsville Station1000
2863Bruce Channel1100
2864Bryan Bowers1000
2865Bryan Duncan1100
2866BTS1000
2867Buck Owens11200
2868Buckethead1000
2869Buckshot LeFonque1000
2870Buckwheat Boyz1100
2871Bucky Covington1600
2872Buddy Clark1100
2873Buddy Jewell1710
2874Buffalo Springfield1100
2875Bug, The1000
2876Bugs Bunny1000
2877Busy Signal1010
2878Butapanchi (ブタパンチ)1000
2879Butch Walker1000
2880Buzz Junkies1000
2881C-Bank1000
2882C.J. Lewis1100
2883Cajmere1010
2884Cali Swag District1110
2885Calle 131000
2886Calliope1000
2887Calloway1000
2888Calum Scott1300
2889Cam1210
2890Cameron Boyce1100
2891Camp Lo1000
2892Canaan Smith1100
2893Candlebox1310
2894Cantilena1000
2895Cantus1000
2896Capital Cities1110
2897Captain Hollywood Project1000
2898Captain. T1000
2899Car 54, Where Are You (TV Sitcom)1000
2900Carl Carlton1210
2901Carl Perkins1500
2902Carl Ravazza1000
2903Carla Ulbrich1000
2904Carleen Anderson1000
2905Carlos Ponce1000
2906Carlos Vives1300
2907Carnie & Wendy Wilson1000
2908Caroline Shaw1000
2909Caron Wheeler1110
2910Carrie Dahlby1000
2911Cartel De Santa1000
2912Carter Burwell1000
2913Carter Family, The1100
2914Carter the Unstoppable Sex Machine1000
2915Carters, The1010
2916Cartoons1000
2917Casa de Leones1000
2918Casey Abrams1100
2919Casey Donahew Band1000
2920Cash Cash1110
2921Cash Out1000
2922Cashis1110
2923Cassidy1200
2924Cassie1310
2925Catherine Dunn1100
2926Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
2927Cathy Carr1000
2928Cats (Cast Of)1100
2929Caviar1100
2930Cazzette1110
2931Cecile1000
2932Cedric Gervais1110
2933Ceky Viciny1000
2934Celia Cruz11200
2935Celtic Thunder1000
2936Celtic Woman1000
2937Central Plains1000
2938Cerys Matthews1100
2939Chad Michael Murray1000
2940Chagall Guevera1000
2941Champs, The1100
2942Chang Ma1000
2943Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2944Char1000
2945Charanga Habanera1000
2946Charis Henry1000
2947Charisse Arrington1000
2948Charlay1110
2949Charles & Eddie1000
2950Charles Aznavour1100
2951Charles Brown1000
2952Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
2953Charlie Brown TV Series1000
2954Charlie Farley1000
2955Charlie Peacock1000
2956Charlotte Martin1000
2957Charly Black1010
2958Chase & Status1100
2959Chase Rice1200
2960Chasing Shadows1000
2961Chatanix1000
2962Cheeky Monkeys1000
2963Cheers (TV Show)1100
2964Chelo1000
2965Chely Wright11310
2966Cherish1400
2967Cherry1000
2968Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
2969Cherub1110
2970Cheryl Cole1400
2971Chester Bennington1000
2972Chet Faker1100
2973Chevelle Franklin1110
2974Chevy Woods1000
2975Chi-Lites, The1300
2976Chicago Jaxx1000
2977Chicane1000
2978Chico1000
2979Chiddy Bang1100
2980Chieftains, The1000
2981Children of Bodom1100
2982Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2983Chingo Bling1000
2984Chip-Man1100
2985Chiquito Team Band1000
2986Chocolate Puma1000
2987Choir Of Worcester Cathedral1000
2988Chords, The1100
2989Chris Cornell1100
2990Chris Crawford1000
2991Chris Eaton1000
2992Chris Janson1310
2993Chris Martin1100
2994Chris Pine1100
2995Christi Mac1000
2996Christian D1000
2997Christina Vidal1100
2998Christopher Jackson1100
2999Chuck D.1000
3000Chumash People1000
3001Cindy Morgan1000
3002City and Colour1010
3003CJ1000
3004CL1010
3005Clare Dunn1110
3006Clark Sisters, The1000
3007Clash, The1300
3008Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
3009Claudette Ortiz1100
3010Claudia Leitte1000
3011Claudja Barry1000
3012Cleftones, The1100
3013Click Five, The1300
3014Cliff Edwards1100
3015Climax1100
3016Clock1000
3017Club House1000
3018Clueless1000
3019Coati Mundi1000
3020Codebreaker1000
3021Cody Simpson1000
3022Coheed & Cambria1200
3023Coki1000
3024Cola Boy1000
3025Colör 1000
3026Cold1300
3027Coleman Hawkins1000
3028Coleman Hell1110
3029Collie Buddz1000
3030Color Me Badd1520
3031Colours1000
3032Come1000
3033Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3034Common Sense1000
3035Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
3036Connee Boswell1000
3037Connells, The1200
3038Conner Reeves1000
3039Connie Vannett1100
3040Consumed1000
3041Coo Coo1000
3042Cool C1000
3043Cops (TV Show)1110
3044Corey Taylor1000
3045Corvin Dalek1000
3046Cory Gunz1110
3047Cosculluela1000
3048Cosmic Gate1000
3049Cosmo Jarvis1000
3050Countrie Biggz1000
3051Course, The1000
3052Cowboy Church Sunday School, The1000
3053Cowboy Junkies1100
3054Cowboy Troy1000
3055Cowsills, The1300
3056Coyote Shivers1000
3057Cradle of Filth1000
3058Craig Campbell1310
3059Craig Mack1010
3060Craig Phillips1000
3061Crazy Crash1000
3062Creamy1000
3063Credit to the Nation1000
3064Crookers1000
3065Crossfade1400
3066Crosstalk1000
3067Crucial Conflict1000
3068Crucifix1000
3069Crush1100
3070Crystal Aliens1000
3071Crystals, The1400
3072Cubic 221000
3073Cuff Links, The1000
3074Cult, The1300
3075Curiosity Killed the Cat1000
3076Curren$y1100
3077Curt Allen1000
3078Cut 'N' Move1000
3079Cutting Crew1110
3080Cutty1100
3081Cycle V1000
3082Cyndi Thompson1400
3083D'nessa1000
3084D'wayne Wiggins1000
3085d-complex1000
3086D-Nice1000
3087D-Side1000
3088D.D. Sound1000
3089D.H.T.1100
3090D.O.E.1010
3091D.R.S.1100
3092D4L (Down for Life)1110
3093Da Don1110
3094Da Hool1000
3095Da Klubb Kings1000
3096Da Muzicians1000
3097Dada1100
3098Dalbello1000
3099Damageplan1000
3100Damien Rice1100
3101Dan Fogelberg1600
3102Dan Hartman1100
3103Dan Hill1200
3104Dan Stevens1100
3105Dana Dane1000
3106Dane Bowers1000
3107Danger1000
3108Daniel1000
3109Daniel Lee1000
3110Daniel Merriweather1000
3111Daniel Powter1200
3112Daniel Tosh1000
3113Danielle Bradbery1200
3114Danielle Peck1300
3115Dank1000
3116Danny Boone1010
3117Danny Hutton Hitters1000
3118Danzig1100
3119Darkness1210
3120Darlene Love1000
3121Darryl Worley11200
3122Darwin Deez1000
3123Daryl Hall1010
3124Das EFX1010
3125Datsik1000
3126Dauntee Lapree Carter1000
3127Dave Barnes1000
3128Dave Brubeck Quartet, The1000
3129Dave Grohl1110
3130Dave Mason1100
3131David Byrne1000
3132David Dallas1000
3133David Essex1300
3134David Frizzell1100
3135David Nail1610
3136David Raksin Orchestra1000
3137David Rodigan1000
3138David Rush1000
3139Dawn Penn1110
3140Dawn Robinson1000
3141Daybehavior1000
3142Days Difference1000
3143Days of the New1400
3144Db1000
3145DB Boulevard1000
3146DC Talk1100
3147De La Ghetto1000
3148De Lite1000
3149De Vajabunde 1000
3150De Vol1000
3151Dead Kennedys1100
3152Dead or Alive1211
3153Dean Friedman1000
3154Debbie Deb1000
3155Debby Boone1200
3156Debelah Morgan1100
3157Deborah Harry1000
3158Decemberists, The1100
3159Dee D. Jackson1000
3160Dee Dee1000
3161Deee-Lite1110
3162Deep Blue Something1110
3163Deep Forest1000
3164Defeater1000
3165Degrees of Motion1000
3166Deicide1000
3167Del Amitri1200
3168Del Lords, The1000
3169Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3170Del Wood1000
3171Delbert McClinton1400
3172Della Jones1000
3173Delline Bass1000
3174Demy1000
3175Denim Skillet1000
3176Dennis Brown1000
3177Dennis Miller1000
3178Deorro1110
3179Derwood Bowen1000
3180Des'ree1200
3181Descember Bueno & Issac Delgado1000
3182Descemer Bueno1110
3183Descendants (Cast Of)1200
3184Destroyers, The1100
3185Dethklok1000
3186Detox1000
3187Detroian1000
3188Deuce1000
3189Devin (The Dude)1000
3190Dexter Wiggle1000
3191Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3192Dhani Harrison1000
3193Diamond1000
3194Diamond K1000
3195Diamonds, The1200
3196Diana King1000
3197Dianna Agron1000
3198Dianne Reeves1000
3199Dickies1000
3200Die 3 Colonias1000
3201Die Alten Kameraden 1000
3202Die Cöllner 1000
3203Die Original Knaller-Band 1000
3204Digital Mystikz1000
3205Dillinger Escape Plan,The1000
3206Dina Rae1110
3207Dino-Mike1000
3208Dinosaur Jr1000
3209Diplo1100
3210Dirt Devils1000
3211Dirt Nasty1000
3212Dirty Polka Band, The1000
3213Dirty South1010
3214Disciples1110
3215Disclosure1510
3216Distillers1100
3217Divine Inspiration1000
3218Divinyls1110
3219Divoli S'vere1000
3220Dixie Cups1200
3221Dixie Dicks1000
3222DJ AC=DC1000
3223DJ Aligator1001
3224DJ Amuro1000
3225DJ Bass1000
3226DJ Casper1110
3227DJ Chucky1000
3228DJ David Brody1100
3229DJ Düse1000
3230DJ Deeon1000
3231DJ Disco1000
3232DJ Felli Fell1010
3233DJ Frank E1110
3234DJ Gino Ruberto1000
3235DJ Hipst3r1000
3236DJ Hush1000
3237DJ Kazu1000
3238DJ Kool1110
3239DJ Party Rock1000
3240DJ Pied Piper1000
3241DJ Rap1000
3242DJ Rich1000
3243DJ Sakin1000
3244DJ Sin1000
3245Dj Speedo1000
3246DJ Spinking1010
3247DJ Spugna1000
3248DJ Suwami1000
3249DJ Swan1000
3250DJ Toomp1000
3251DJ W1000
3252DJ's Choice1000
3253Dlow1010
3254DNA1100
3255DNCE1310
3256Do1110
3257Dobie Gray1100
3258Doctor P1000
3259Doja Cat1000
3260Dolla Boy1000
3261Dolly Dawn1000
3262Domino1000
3263Dominus Flight1000
3264Don Gardner and Dee Dee Ford1000
3265Don McLean1400
3266Don Phillip1000
3267Don Williams12101
3268Donae'o1000
3269Donna Lewis1510
3270Donna Murphy1110
3271Donnas, The1100
3272Donnie Klang1000
3273Donny Osmond1500
3274Donovan1700
3275Dooley Wilson1000
3276Doop1000
3277Dope, The1000
3278Dorinda Clark1000
3279Dorothy Moore1100
3280Dorothy Shay1000
3281Dove Cameron1200
3282Down AKA Kilo1000
3283Dr. Alban1110
3284Dr. Badbreath1000
3285Dr. Dave1000
3286Dr. Hook1610
3287Dr. Spin1000
3288Dr. Vibe1000
3289Drake White1220
3290Drama1000
3291Dreamcatcher1000
3292Dreamlovers, The1100
3293Dreezy1010
3294Drew Baldridge1010
3295Driicky Graham1010
3296Drivin N Cryin1100
3297Drumsound & Bassline Smith1000
3298Dublin City Ramblers, The1000
3299Dude 'n Nem1000
3300Duice1100
3301Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3302Dulux Connection1000
3303DuMonde1000
3304Duncan Faure1000
3305Duncan Sheik1310
3306Dusty1000
3307Dutch Force1000
3308Dwayne Johnson1100
3309Dweezil Zappa1000
3310Dwele1300
3311Dylan Scott1010
3312Dynamite Hack1100
3313E Sensual1000
3314E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3315E.Y.C.1000
3316Eamon1110
3317Earl Grant1100
3318EARTHGANG1000
3319East Side Beat1000
3320Ebony1000
3321Ebony Fay1000
3322Echo Image1000
3323Echosmith1010
3324Eddie Holman1100
3325Eddie Kane & Deville1000
3326Eddy Christiani1000
3327Eddy Duchin1000
3328Eddy Grant1110
3329Edison1000
3330Edison Lighthouse1100
3331Edith Piaf1200
3332Edmee1100
3333Edward Maya1010
3334Edwin El Futuro De La Salsa1000
3335Edwin Hawkins1200
3336EeL1000
3337Efua1000
3338Egoistic Lemon Tea1000
3339Egypt Central1010
3340Egyptian Lover, The1000
3341Eighteen Visions1100
3342EK1000
3343El Mayor1010
3344Elaine Stritch1100
3345Electrasy1000
3346Electric Prunes, The1000
3347Electronic1000
3348Elizabeth Mitchell1000
3349Elle Varner1110
3350Ellen Gee1000
3351Ellen Krenz 1000
3352Elliott Yamin1100
3353Elliphant1100
3354Elmo & Patsy1200
3355Elo Method1000
3356Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3357EMF1110
3358Emilia1000
3359Emilio Pericoli1000
3360Emily Blunt1100
3361Emily Ellis1100
3362Emma Bunton1000
3363Emma Thompson1100
3364Emmy Rossum1100
3365Emoja1000
3366Emotions, The1210
3367England Dan1500
3368English Beat, The1000
3369Enigma1110
3370Ent Distrikt1000
3371Enur1010
3372Erasuresque1000
3373Eric B & Rakim1000
3374Eric Brown1000
3375Eric Paslay1410
3376Eric Prydz1000
3377Eric Turner1000
3378Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3379Erma Franklin1000
3380Erroll Garner Trio1000
3381Escape the Fate1010
3382Esmee Denters1000
3383Espiritu1000
3384Ester Dean1210
3385Esther Phillips1000
3386Ethan Hawke1000
3387Etiquette, The1000
3388Euee1000
3389Eurobeat Lovers1000
3390Eva Simmons1100
3391Evelyn Champagne King1200
3392Every Time I Die1000
3393Everything1200
3394Example1400
3395Exciters1100
3396Exies1100
3397Expose1510
3398F.U.S.E1000
3399Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
3400Factor-X1000
3401Fahrenheit1000
3402Falco1110
3403Family of the Year1110
3404Famous Dex1010
3405Fantastic Plastic Machine1000
3406Far1000
3407Farm, The1000
3408Fast Food Rockers1000
3409Fat Boys1100
3410Father Berndt1000
3411Faye Richmonde1000
3412Feist1310
3413Felix1000
3414Fenix TX1000
3415Ferrante & Teicher1100
3416Ferras1100
3417Ferry Corsten1000
3418Fiction Factory1000
3419Fidank1000
3420Fifth Harmony1510
3421Film Dialogue1000
3422Finatticz1010
3423Finned Pilot1000
3424Finzi Singers, The1000
3425Fireflight1000
3426Five Man Electrical Band1100
3427Five Satins, The1200
3428Five Stairsteps, The1100
3429Fixx (DDR)1000
3430Fixx, The1200
3431Flaming Lips, The1200
3432Flamingos, The1100
3433Flashman1000
3434Flex1000
3435Flight of the Conchords1100
3436Flobots1200
3437Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3438Floetry1100
3439Fluke1000
3440Flume1110
3441Flying Machine1100
3442Flying Steps1000
3443Flyleaf1400
3444FMob1000
3445Foghat1310
3446Fonda Rae1000
3447Fontane Sisters, The1200
3448Fontella Bass1100
3449Fool Boona1000
3450For Love Not Lisa1000
3451Forester Sisters, The1900
3452Fort Minor1100
3453Fortunes, The1200
3454Forty Foot Echo1000
3455Foundations, The1210
3456Fountains of Wayne1110
3457Four Knights, the1000
3458Four Preps, The1000
3459Four Year Strong1000
3460Fox and the Hound (Cast of/Disney)1000
3461Foxes1410
3462Foxy1000
3463Framing Hanley1010
3464France Joli1000
3465Francesco Yates1100
3466Francine the Queen of Obscene1000
3467Francis Dunnery1000
3468Francis Jackson1000
3469Franco De Vita1400
3470Frank Caliendo & Ron Sexton1000
3471Frank Ifield1000
3472Frank Weir1000
3473Frankee1100
3474Frankie Beverly1200
3475Frankie Knuckles1000
3476Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
3477Frankie Negron1400
3478Frankie Smith1100
3479Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3480Frayser Boy1000
3481Freak Nasty1110
3482Freak Power1000
3483Freaks1000
3484Fred Astaire1200
3485Fred Durst1100
3486Fred Perry1000
3487Freda Payne1100
3488Freddie Fender1300
3489Freddie Slack1000
3490Freddy Fender1000
3491Freedom1000
3492Freeez1000
3493Freefaller1000
3494Freekey Zekey1100
3495Freestylers1000
3496Frenzal Rhomb1000
3497Frenzi Dix, Gudrun Fischers Partycombo 1000
3498Fresh 41000
3499Freshlyground1110
3500Freshman 151000
3501Fretless Mike Martyn1000
3502Frickin' A1000
3503Friday Hill1000
3504Friends (TV Show)1100
3505Frisco Fightas1000
3506Fugative1000
3507Full Force1010
3508Full Frontal1000
3509Fun Factory1000
3510Funkadelic1000
3511Furthermore1000
3512Fya1000
3513G.G.1000
3514G.Q.1000
3515G.R.L.1200
3516Gala1000
3517Galantis1110
3518Gang Starr1000
3519Ganxstaridd1000
3520Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3521Gary 'Nesta' Pine1000
3522Gary Barlow1200
3523Gary Chapman1000
3524Gary Clark Jr1100
3525Gary Crosby1000
3526Gary Go1010
3527Gary Hoey1000
3528Gary Jules1101
3529Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
3530Gary Numan1110
3531Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3532Gayla Peevey1100
3533Geiom1000
3534Gene Autry1500
3535Gene Chandler1200
3536Gene Krupa1000
3537Gene Watson1800
3538General Public1000
3539George Benson1700
3540George Ezra1310
3541George Fenton1000
3542George Hall1000
3543Gerald Alston1000
3544Gerardo1100
3545Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
3546Get Fresh Girls, The1000
3547Ghost1000
3548Ghost Town DJ's1110
3549Gibson Brothers1000
3550Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3551Gillian Weir1000
3552Gina G1111
3553Gino Vannelli1100
3554Girl Talk1000
3555Gisele MacKenzie1000
3556Gladiator1000
3557Glancer1000
3558Glass Animals1100
3559Glass Tiger1000
3560Glasvegas1000
3561Glen Washington1000
3562Glenn Medeiros1100
3563Gloria Hardiman1100
3564Gloria Hart1000
3565Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3566Gloriana1310
3567Gloworm1000
3568gnash1110
3569Go Radio1000
3570God Forbid1000
3571God-des & She1000
3572Gogi Grant1100
3573Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3574Goldfinger1010
3575Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3576Goldtrix1000
3577Good Times (TV Show)1100
3578Goodie Mob1000
3579Goodmen1000
3580Gordon Macrae1100
3581Goro1000
3582Gottlieb Wendehals 1000
3583Gotye1211
3584Grace1110
3585Grace Jones1110
3586Grace Mitchell1000
3587Grand Puba1000
3588Grandmaster Flash1110
3589Grant Lee Buffalo1000
3590Gravity Kills1000
3591Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3592Green, The1000
3593Greg Bates1200
3594Greg Lake1100
3595Greg Phillinganes1000
3596Gregory Hines1000
3597Grey1210
3598Grid, The1000
3599Groove Theory1110
3600Grover Washington Jr.1100
3601GS Boyz1010
3602Guided by Voices1000
3603Guido Cantz 1000
3604Gummibar1110
3605Gus Arnheim1000
3606Gustavo Elis 1000
3607Guy Called Gerald, A1000
3608Guy Sebastian1300
3609Guy Thomas1000
3610Gwashi1000
3611Gwen McCrae1000
3612Gwen Sebastian1100
3613Gyptian1110
3614GZR1000
3615H-Town1210
3616Habegale1000
3617Hailey Rowe1000
3618Haim1500
3619Hajime.y1000
3620Hal Kemp1000
3621Hal Ketchum11200
3622Hal McIntyre1000
3623Halo Friendlies1000
3624Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
3625Hamsika Iyer1000
3626Hank Locklin1300
3627Hanna1000
3628Hans Zimmer1000
3629Hapa1000
3630Happy Hardcore1100
3631Happy Ol'McWeasel1000
3632Hardrive1000
3633Hariet Hilliard1000
3634Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
3635Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
3636Harvey Danger1110
3637Hashim1000
3638Hassan1000
3639Hatcha & Benga1000
3640Havana Brown1111
3641Hayden Panettiere 1100
3642Hayley Williams1220
3643Haystak1000
3644Healy & Amos1000
3645Heartland1210
3646Heather Headley1300
3647Heather Masse1000
3648Heather Morris1000
3649Heather Small1100
3650Heaven 171000
3651Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3652Heavy, The1200
3653Heidi Newfield1300
3654Heitor Pereira1000
3655Helen1000
3656Helen Saint John1000
3657Hemstock & Jennings1000
3658Henhouse Five (Plus Two)1000
3659Henry King1000
3660Herbie1000
3661Hey Monday1000
3662Hey Violet1010
3663Hi-Five1310
3664Hi-Rise1000
3665Hi-Standard1000
3666Hideyuki Ono (小野秀幸)1000
3667HiFyve1110
3668High & Mighty1000
3669High Fashion1000
3670Highly Suspect1200
3671Himsa1000
3672Hissyfits, The1000
3673Hit Company1000
3674Hives, The1200
3675Hoagy Carmichael1100
3676Hollies, The1500
3677Holly Palmer1000
3678Homebwoi1000
3679Honey Cone, The1100
3680Honeywagon1000
3681Honor Society1000
3682Hoodoo Gurus1000
3683Hoosiers1100
3684Hope 71000
3685Horace Heidt1000
3686Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3687Hot Butter1000
3688Hot Chelle Rae1201
3689House of Pain1110
3690Houseboyz1000
3691How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3692Howard Hewett1000
3693Howard Huntsberry1000
3694Howard Jones1620
3695Howard Stern1000
3696Howie Day1200
3697Huddersfield Choral Society1000
3698Hue & Cry1000
3699Hues Corporation, The1200
3700Huey1110
3701Hugo1100
3702Husan1000
3703Hypnotize Camp Posse1000
3704I Prevail1100
3705Iamsu!1010
3706Ian Carey Project, The1000
3707Ian Van Dahl1110
3708Ice-T1000
3709Icona Pop1211
3710Ida orr Vs Fredde Le Grand1000
3711Iggy Pop1300
3712Il Divo1000
3713Ilegales, The1100
3714Imagination1000
3715Imajin1000
3716Imani Coppola1100
3717Immortals, The1000
3718Imogen Heap1000
3719In Deep1000
3720In Flames1000
3721In This Moment1100
3722Inaya Day1110
3723Incognito1000
3724Indeep1000
3725India Martinez1100
3726Indians1000
3727Infinity1000
3728Infinity So Awesome1000
3729Information Society1010
3730INNA1010
3731Inner Life1000
3732Intenso Project1000
3733Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3734Iron & Wine1000
3735Iron Butterfly1100
3736Ironik1000
3737Isaac Hayes1100
3738Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3739Issues1000
3740Ivan Neville1000
3741Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3742Iyaz1000
3743Izzy1000
3744Izzy Isadore1000
3745J Dilla1000
3746J'Martin1000
3747J. Dash1010
3748J. Holiday1200
3749J. Phoenix1110
3750J. Weav1100
3751J.B.O.1000
3752J.D. Souther1000
3753J.J. Fad1110
3754Ja'net Dubois 1100
3755Jace Everett1300
3756Jack Black1000
3757Jack U1000
3758Jack White1400
3759Jack's Mannequin1210
3760Jacki-O1000
3761Jackie Moore1000
3762Jackie Q1200
3763Jade1310
3764Jade Anderson1000
3765Jah Boys, The1000
3766Jake Shears1000
3767Jake Steed1000
3768Jakes1000
3769Jam Master '731000
3770James Bay1620
3771James Blake1000
3772James Dean Bradfield1000
3773James Ford Murphy1010
3774James Intveld1000
3775James Marsden1100
3776James Morrison1500
3777James Otto1410
3778James Ray1000
3779James Speedy1000
3780Jamie Anderson1000
3781Jamie Cullum1801
3782Jamie Drastik1000
3783Jan Savitt1000
3784Jan Stevens1000
3785Jan Wayne1000
3786Jane Monheit1000
3787Jane Siberry1100
3788Janine Kunze1000
3789Janitor and Secret Sauce1000
3790Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
3791Jasmine1000
3792Jason Brannon1000
3793Jason Chain1000
3794Jason Donovan1000
3795Jason Isbell1100
3796Jason Michael Carroll1300
3797Jason Nevins1100
3798Java1000
3799Jax Jones1110
3800Jaye P Morgan1000
3801Jayo Felony1000
3802Jazze Pha1010
3803JDS1000
3804Jeannie C Riley1100
3805Jeff Buckley1200
3806Jeff Danna1000
3807Jeff Residenza & Mauritzo1000
3808Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3809Jeffrey Daniels1000
3810Jem1000
3811Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3812Jennette McCurdy1100
3813Jennifer1000
3814Jennifer Holliday1100
3815Jennifer Lawrence1100
3816Jennifer Paige1300
3817Jenny1000
3818Jensen House1000
3819Jeremy Jordan1100
3820Jeremy Kay1000
3821Jerry Gray1000
3822Jerry Lee Lewis1310
3823Jerry Vale1700
3824Jerry Wallace1100
3825Jess Glynne1810
3826Jesse & Joy1000
3827Jesse Johnson1000
3828Jesse McCartney1400
3829Jesse Powell1110
3830Jessi Colter1200
3831Jessica Andrews1910
3832Jessica Eve1000
3833Jessica Jarrell1000
3834Jessica Rabbit1100
3835Jessica Sutta1000
3836Jessie James1210
3837Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
3838Jethro Tull1500
3839Jets, The1410
3840Jhama1000
3841Jill Sobule1100
3842Jim Beanz1000
3843Jim Gaffigan1000
3844Jim Jones1300
3845Jim Lowe1100
3846Jim Messina1100
3847Jimmy Cozier1100
3848Jimmy Dean1100
3849Jimmy Gnecco1000
3850Jimmy Kimmel (Jimenem)1000
3851Jimmy Lunceford1000
3852Jimmy Page1000
3853Jimmy Ruffin1100
3854Jimmy Soul1100
3855Jive Jones1000
3856JLS1400
3857Joachim Garraud1100
3858Joan Baez1100
3859Joan Rodgers1000
3860Joan Weber1100
3861Jody Miller1100
3862Jody Reynolds1000
3863Joe Beast1000
3864Joe Esposito1000
3865Joe Jackson1100
3866Joe Montana1000
3867Joe Rinoie1000
3868Joe Roberts1000
3869Joe Strummer1000
3870Joe Tex1100
3871Joe Walsh1300
3872Joey + Rory1200
3873Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3874Joey Deluxe1000
3875Joey Galaxy1110
3876Joey Lawrence1000
3877Joey Ramone1100
3878John Berry11400
3879John Cafferty1100
3880John Cale1100
3881John Cena1000
3882John Conlee11000
3883John Desire1000
3884John Farley1000
3885John Ford Coley1500
3886John Fox1000
3887John Frusciante1000
3888John Morgan Orchestra1000
3889John Oates1000
3890John Pizzarelli1000
3891John Rich1410
3892John Ryan1110
3893John Taylor1000
3894John Tesh1200
3895Johnnie Taylor1200
3896Johnny Burnette1100
3897Johnny Crass1000
3898Johnny Desmond1000
3899Johnny Lee1700
3900Johnny Maestro & The Brooklyn Bridge1000
3901Johnny Paycheck1800
3902Joi Cardwell1000
3903JoJo Siwa1000
3904Joker & Ginz1000
3905Jomanda1000
3906Jon Bellion1110
3907Jon McLaughlin1300
3908Jon Pardi1410
3909Jon Randall1200
3910Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, The1000
3911Jona Lewie1000
3912Jonathan Coulton1000
3913Jonathan Edwards1000
3914Jondi & Spesh1000
3915Jonell Mosser1000
3916Jonn Hart1010
3917Jonny Craig1000
3918Jonny Dynamite!1000
3919Jonny Hansen1000
3920Jose Feliciano1600
3921Jose Jose1400
3922Joseph Mohr1100
3923Josephine Premice1000
3924Josey Scott1100
3925Josh 21000
3926Josh Gracin1600
3927Joy Enriquez1000
3928Joy Orbison1000
3929JS1100
3930JS 161001
3931JT Playaz1000
3932JT.1Up1000
3933Jude1000
3934Jude Coulter-Pultz1000
3935Judge Clarkie1000
3936Judge Jive's Court Jesters1000
3937Julia1000
3938Julia Fordham1000
3939Julia Lee and Her Boyfriends1000
3940Julia Michaels1310
3941Juliana Hatfield Three, The1000
3942Julianne Hough1100
3943Julie1000
3944Julie Ann Frost1000
3945Juliette Lewis & The Licks1000
3946Julio Iglesias1800
3947Julius LaRosa1000
3948Jumpin' Joe's Big City Swing Show1000
3949Jun1000
3950Jungle Brothers1000
3951Junior1000
3952Junior Mafia1110
3953Junior Vasquez1000
3954Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
3955Junkfood Junkies1000
3956Jussie Smollett1100
3957Just Jack1000
3958Just Left1000
3959Justified Ancients of Mu Mu, The1000
3960Justin1000
3961Justin Pierre1000
3962K'naan1100
3963K. Flay1100
3964K. Michelle1300
3965K.W.S.1000
3966K71000
3967Kaci Battaglia1000
3968Kai1110
3969Kaiser Chiefs1100
3970Kaleo1100
3971Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
3972Kane Brown1210
3973Kano1000
3974Kany Garcia1000
3975Kaori Takada (高田香里)1000
3976Karen Clark1000
3977Karen Kamon1000
3978Karen Young1000
3979Karla Bonoff1200
3980Kasabian1100
3981Kaskade1000
3982Katalina1000
3983Kate Project1000
3984Kate Smith1100
3985Kathleen Battle1000
3986Kathy Brown1000
3987Katie Lopez1100
3988Katrina & The Waves1110
3989Katt Williams1000
3990Katty B1000
3991Kavana1000
3992Kavanovich1000
3993Kay Cee1000
3994Kaye Styles1000
3995KölschFraktion 1000
3996Keak Da Sneak1000
3997Keala Settle1200
3998Keb'Mo'1100
3999Keely Smith1100
4000Kehlani1210
4001Keith Bryant1100
4002Keith Green1000
4003Kel Spencer1000
4004Kelleigh Bannen1210
4005Kellin Quinn1010
4006Kelly Cosmo1000
4007Kelly Osbourne1200
4008Ken Griffin1000
4009Ken-D1000
4010Kenny Dope Present the Bucketheads1000
4011Kenny Sargent1000
4012Kenny Thomas1100
4013Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
4014Kerry Ellis1000
4015Kevin Aviance1010
4016Kevin Kline1100
4017Kevin Kong1000
4018Kevin Rudolf1200
4019Kevin Sharp1501
4020KGB1000
4021Khadejia1000
4022Khalid1510
4023Kicks Like a Mule1000
4024Kid Kurup1000
4025Kidajiro (キダジロ)1000
4026Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers1000
4027Kiesza1210
4028Kiiara1220
4029Kiki Dee1100
4030Kill the Noise1010
4031Killa Kyleon1000
4032Killah Priest1000
4033Kilo Ali1000
4034Kim Appleby1000
4035Kim Burrel1000
4036Kim Weston1100
4037Kimitaka Matsumae1000
4038Kimmi1000
4039King Crimson1000
4040King Missle1100
4041King Skillet Gang1000
4042King T.1000
4043Kingmaker1000
4044Kinky1000
4045Kip Addotta1100
4046Kippi Brannon1000
4047Kitchens of Distinction1000
4048Kitten 7771000
4049Kittie1100
4050Kitty Wells1900
4051Kiyotaka Sugimoto (腹筋忍者台)1000
4052Kleeblatt 1000
4053Klopfenpop1000
4054Klymaxx1100
4055KMFDM1000
4056Knocks, The1110
4057Kobe Bryant1000
4058Kobi LaCroix1000
4059Kodak Black1010
4060Koko1000
4061KONGOS1110
4062Konkrete1000
4063Kool Moe Dee1210
4064Kopps1000
4065Kors K1000
4066Kosaka Riyu (小坂りゆ)1000
4067Krayzie Bone1100
4068Kreayshawn1100
4069Krewella1110
4070Kris Isak1000
4071Kris Kross1220
4072Kristian Leontiou1000
4073Kristy MacColl1100
4074Krystal Keith1100
4075Kstylis1010
4076Kuana Torres Kahele1010
4077Kumbia Kings1100
4078Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4079Kurt Kellner 1000
4080Kurti & Berti 1000
4081Kwame1000
4082Kwony Cash1010
4083Kyla1110
4084Kyle1010
4085L'Renee1000
4086L.A. Dream Team1000
4087L.A. Guns1110
4088L.V.1110
4089La Chat1010
4090La Toyia Williams1000
4091La'Porsha Renae1100
4092La's, The1000
4093Lady Baby 1000
4094Ladysmith Black Mambazo1000
4095Laid Back1000
4096Lala Brown1100
4097Lala Moore1000
4098Lamb of God1100
4099Lamya1000
4100Lange1000
4101Larry Blackman1000
4102Larry Clinton1200
4103Larry Graham1100
4104Larry Greene1000
4105Larry LaPrise1000
4106Larry Mullen1000
4107Las Ketchup1100
4108Lash1000
4109Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1200
4110Last Goodnight1100
4111Laura Branigan1510
4112Laura Creamer1100
4113Laura Welsh1000
4114Lauren Bennett1110
4115Laurie London1100
4116Laurie Sargent1000
4117Lawrence Welk1100
4118Lazlo Bane1000
4119LCD Soundsystem1100
4120Lea1010
4121Ledisi1200
4122Lee Bennett1000
4123Lee Harvey1110
4124Lee Roy Parnell11500
4125Leela James1100
4126Lego Studio1000
4127Leighton Meester1210
4128Lemonheads, The1200
4129Len1110
4130Lena Horne1300
4131Leo Moracchioli1000
4132Leon Russell1300
4133Leona Lewis11510
4134Leoni1000
4135Leroy1000
4136Leshaun1110
4137Leslie Caron1000
4138Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4139Leslie Parrish1000
4140Let Loose1000
4141Lettermen1800
4142Level 421110
4143Levellers1000
4144Libero 51000
4145Liberty All Staz1000
4146Lightning Seeds, The1000
4147Lightshow1000
4148Lil C1000
4149Lil Cease1110
4150Lil Chuckee1000
4151Lil Dicky1110
4152Lil Green1000
4153Lil Keke1000
4154Lil Louis1000
4155Lil Mama1100
4156Lil Reese1010
4157Lil Santana1000
4158Lil Suzy1000
4159Lil Troy1000
4160Lil Wyte1000
4161Lila Star1000
4162Lillix1100
4163Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4164Limahl1100
4165Limousines, The1100
4166Lina Santiago1100
4167Linda Davis1700
4168Linda Perry1100
4169Lipps Inc.1111
4170Liquid1000
4171Liquid Jesus1000
4172Lisa Fischer1100
4173Lisa Hartman1100
4174Lisa Kudrow1000
4175Lisa Marie Presley1100
4176Little Billy Shatner1000
4177Little Dragon1000
4178Little Mix11310
4179Little Peggy March1100
4180Little Richard1400
4181Little Ritchie Ray1000
4182Little Shepherd1000
4183Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul1000
4184Liu Feng (劉 鋒)1000
4185Live 2 Love1000
4186Living Colour1100
4187Living In a Box1000
4188Liz Phair1200
4189LMC1000
4190Lockout1000
4191Logic1310
4192Lolita1000
4193Londonbeat1200
4194Longpips1000
4195Looga Man1000
4196Lookas1010
4197Looking Glass1100
4198Loon1310
4199Loose Joints1000
4200Lord Huron1100
4201Loren Allred1100
4202Los Del Mar1100
4203Los Del Rio1111
4204Los Temerarios1800
4205Los Umbrellos1000
4206Losers1000
4207Loss mer fiere 1000
4208Lost Boyz, The1110
4209Lostprophets1400
4210Lou Breeze1000
4211Lou Rawls1300
4212Loud Force1000
4213Loudon Wainwright the III1000
4214Louise Bush1100
4215Louise Mandrell1200
4216Love1000
4217Love & Theft1400
4218Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4219Love Machineguns1000
4220Love Unlimited Orchestra1000
4221Lovefreekz, The1000
4222LoveRance1000
4223Lox, The1110
4224LTD (L.T.D.)1200
4225Lucas Grabeel1100
4226Lucas Lucco1000
4227Lucenzo1110
4228Lucie Silvas1000
4229Lucky Shakes & The D.T. Rollers1000
4230Lucy Spraggan1110
4231Lucyfer1000
4232Lud Foe1000
4233Luis Miguel12700
4234Lukas Graham1210
4235Luke1000
4236Luke Combs1110
4237Lumidee1110
4238Luniz1010
4239Luny Tunes1010
4240Lustra1110
4241Luther Ingram1100
4242Lutricia McNeal1000
4243Luv Unlimited1000
4244M A R R S1100
4245M Beat1000
4246M*A*G*I*K*A1000
4247M.A.N1000
4248M.O.P.1000
4249M831100
4250Mac Lethal1000
4251Mac McAnally1100
4252Machine1010
4253Machine Head1000
4254Machines of Loving Grace1000
4255Mack 101010
4256Macky1000
4257Mad Caddies1000
4258Mad'House1000
4259Madagascar 31000
4260Madeintyo1010
4261Madness1100
4262Maejor Ali1010
4263Magic Numbers, The1100
4264Majid Jordan1110
4265Major Harris1100
4266Mala1000
4267Male Wilson1100
4268Maluma1010
4269Mama Cass1100
4270Man Like Me1000
4271Man of La Mancha1300
4272Mandalay1000
4273Mandy Patinkin1000
4274Manfred Mann1300
4275Manhattans, The1310
4276Mansun1000
4277Mantronik Vs EPMD1000
4278Manu Chao1000
4279Manu Dibango1000
4280Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4281Marathons, The1100
4282Marc Almond1000
4283Marc Broussard1100
4284Marc Cohn1100
4285Marcella Detroit1000
4286Marcels, The1200
4287Marco Mzee 1000
4288Maren Morris1210
4289Margaret Becker1000
4290Maria K1000
4291Maria McKee1100
4292Mariahlynn1100
4293Mariana Trench1000
4294Marie Antoinette1000
4295Marie Osmond1400
4296Marie-Luise Nikuta 1000
4297Marietta1000
4298Marilyn Maxwell1200
4299Marilyn Monroe1200
4300Mario Winans1310
4301Marion Holmes1000
4302Marita1000
4303Mark Alberts1000
4304Mark Curry1010
4305Mark Dinning1100
4306Mark Hoppus1100
4307Mark Jonathan Davis1000
4308Mark Owen1000
4309Mark Sweeney1000
4310Markus Becker1000
4311Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4312Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4313Marshall Crenshaw1100
4314Marshmello1410
4315Marti Pellow1000
4316Martika1110
4317Martine McCutcheon1000
4318Marty Stuart11200
4319Martyr AD1000
4320Marvin Sease1000
4321Mary Elizabeth McGlynn1000
4322Mary Hopkin1100
4323Mary Kay Bergman1100
4324Mary Kiani1000
4325Mary Mary1300
4326Masa1000
4327Mason1100
4328Masta Killa1000
4329Mat Kearney1100
4330Matina McCutcheon1000
4331Matraca Berg1200
4332Mattafix1000
4333Matthew Koma1110
4334Matthew Morrison1000
4335Matthew Sweet1200
4336Matthias Bamert1000
4337Maurice Joshua1000
4338Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4339Max Zimms1000
4340Max-A-Million1000
4341Maxi Jazz1000
4342Maxine Brown1000
4343Maxine Nightingale1200
4344Maxx1000
4345Maya1000
4346Maze1300
4347Mazik K1000
4348MC Dixie1000
4349MC Quest1000
4350MC Rage1000
4351MC Taiwan1000
4352Mc Ya1000
4353MC Young1000
4354MC51100
4355McBride & The Ride1700
4356McCoys, The1100
4357McFadden & Whitehead1100
4358Me Phi Me1000
4359Mecca1000
4360Medicine1000
4361Medina1010
4362Meg Myers1010
4363Megu1000
4364Meja1100
4365Mel Ferrer1000
4366Mel McDaniel1400
4367Mel Torme1200
4368Mel-Man1000
4369Melanie Williams1000
4370Meleni Smith1000
4371Melissa1000
4372Melissa Joan Hart1000
4373Melodie Sexton1000
4374Members of Mayday1000
4375Men of Standard1000
4376Men Without Hats1110
4377Mercedes1100
4378Mercy1000
4379MercyMe1310
4380Merril Bainbridge1100
4381Merry Clayton1000
4382Merry Macs, The1000
4383Merv Griffin1100
4384MeShell Ndegeocello1200
4385MEST1000
4386Metisse1000
4387Metro Boomin'1110
4388MFSB1000
4389Mia X1000
4390Mica Paris1100
4391Mica Roberts1100
4392Michael Andrews1100
4393Michael Ball1100
4394Michael Bivins1000
4395Michael Davidson1000
4396Michael Henderson1000
4397Michael Johns1000
4398Michael Penn1000
4399Michael Sembello1111
4400Michael W. Smith1500
4401Michel Telo1100
4402Michelle1000
4403Michelle Gayle1000
4404Michie One1000
4405Mick Jagger1220
4406Mickey & Sylvia1100
4407Mickey Avalon1100
4408Mickey Guyton1110
4409Micky1000
4410Midihead1000
4411Midland1110
4412Midnight Hour1100
4413Midnight Oil1100
4414Midnight Star1210
4415Midtown1000
4416Mighty Dub Katz1000
4417Mikaele Opio1000
4418Mike + The Mechanics1200
4419Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4420Mike Oldfield1000
4421Mike Shorey1100
4422Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4423MikeBoySlim1000
4424Mikel Knight1000
4425Mikky Ekko1110
4426Mikos Spanyi1000
4427Milk Inc1000
4428Millie1400
4429Millie Vanilli1310
4430Mimi Imfurst1000
4431Mindbenders, The1100
4432Mini Viva1000
4433Minimalistix1000
4434Minnie Riperton1100
4435Miss Justine1000
4436Missing Heart1000
4437Missy Higgins1200
4438Mista1000
4439Mitch Ryder1200
4440Mitchell Ayres1000
4441Miu~Myu1000
4442Mixx Master Lee1000
4443MJ Cole1000
4444MKTO1110
4445MM1000
4446MO1320
4447Mo Shaw1000
4448Moccasin Creek1000
4449Mocha1100
4450Mock Turtles, The1000
4451Modern English1110
4452Modest Mouse1110
4453Monaco1000
4454Money1000
4455Monie Love1000
4456Monoral Heads1000
4457Monster Zero1000
4458Montovani1000
4459Montserrat Caballe1000
4460Monty1110
4461Monty Python1500
4462Monxx1000
4463Mood 2 Swing1000
4464Moody Good1010
4465Moonshine Bandits1000
4466Moony1000
4467More Fire Crew1000
4468Morgan Page1010
4469Morgana1000
4470Morrissey1200
4471Mos Def1000
4472Motels, The1200
4473Mother Love Bone1000
4474Motoaki.F1000
4475Motorcycle1000
4476Motorhead1110
4477Mountain1100
4478Mr. Brian & The Final Band1000
4479Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4480Mr. Dog1000
4481Mr. Ed Jumps the Gun1000
4482Mr. Fingers1000
4483Mr. Hudson1200
4484Mr. John1000
4485Mr. Mister1320
4486Mr. Oizo1000
4487Mr. President1000
4488Mr. Probz1110
4489Mr. Spring1000
4490Mr. Vegas1010
4491Mr. X and Mr. Y1000
4492Ms. Jade1000
4493Ms. Thing1100
4494Ms. Toi1010
4495MTO1000
4496Muddy Zoots Big Band1000
4497Muffs, The1000
4498Mungo Jerry1100
4499Murmurs, The1100
4500Murs1010
4501Music Instructor1000
4502Music Relief1000
4503Musical Youth1110
4504Must Die1000
4505Mustache Men1000
4506Mutemath1100
4507Mutha's Day Out1000
4508Mutiny UK1000
4509MXPX1000
4510My First Earthquake1000
4511My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult1000
4512Mychael Danna1000
4513Mylo1000
4514Mystic1010
4515N&S1000
4516N'Klabe1010
4517N-Joi1000
4518N-Tyce1000
4519N-Type & The Others1000
4520N.O.R.E.1100
4521N.Y.C. Peech Boys1000
4522N.Y.C.C.1000
4523Nagato Machi (長門マチ)1000
4524Naila Boss1000
4525Naimee Coleman1000
4526Nakatek1000
4527Nanci Griffith1000
4528Nancy Shanks1000
4529Nancy Sinatra1601
4530Naomi Judd1100
4531Napalm Death1000
4532Nappy Roots1200
4533Napua Greig1010
4534Narcotic Thrust1000
4535Nat Brandywine1000
4536Natalie La Rose1110
4537Natasha Mosley1000
4538Natasja1010
4539Nate Ruess1210
4540Nathalie1000
4541Nathan Sykes1200
4542Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
4543National, The1100
4544Natious1000
4545Natti Natasha1010
4546Nature1000
4547Naya Rivera1200
4548Nayer1110
4549Nazareth1200
4550Neal Hefti1000
4551Neal McCoy12000
4552Neil Young1500
4553Nelson Riddle1000
4554Nerf Herder1000
4555Nervo1110
4556Neuropa1000
4557Neutral1000
4558Nevarakka1000
4559New Birth1000
4560New Boyz1010
4561New Christy Minstrels1100
4562New Found Glory1300
4563New Hollow1010
4564New Politics1100
4565New Radicals1210
4566Newcleus1010
4567NewGoldTooth1000
4568Newham Generals1000
4569Newton Faulkner1000
4570Next File, The1000
4571Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4572Niall Horan1410
4573Nice & Wild1000
4574Nicholas David1000
4575Nick Berry1000
4576Nick Cannon1210
4577Nick Gilder1100
4578Nick Kroll1000
4579Nick Lowe1100
4580Nicki French1100
4581Nicky Holland1000
4582Nico & Vinz1110
4583Nicole Atkins1000
4584Nicolette1000
4585Nigel & Marvin1000
4586Nigel Kennedy1000
4587Nightcrawlers1000
4588Nightwish1200
4589Niia1010
4590Niki1000
4591Niko1000
4592Nil Lara1000
4593Nina Simone1300
4594Nine Days1210
4595Nineball1000
4596Nino Tempo1000
4597Nneka1000
4598No Mercy1210
4599No. 91000
4600Noisettes1000
4601Noisia1000
4602Nomad1000
4603Noria1000
4604Noria Shiraishi (のりあ)1000
4605Norman Del Mar 1000
4606Norman Greenbaum1100
4607North On 411000
4608Nothing Short of Pure1000
4609Novaspace1100
4610Nu Shooz1110
4611NW2601000
4612O'Bryan1100
4613O-Zone1110
4614Obsession1000
4615Ocean1100
4616Odd Future1000
4617Oh Wells, The1000
4618OK Go1100
4619Oleander1200
4620Oleta Adams1310
4621Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
4622Oliver1000
4623Olivia O'Brien1110
4624Olly Murs11100
4625Omar Chandler1100
4626Omega1000
4627Omero Mumba1000
4628OMI1110
4629One Hundred, The1000
4630One Nation1000
4631Onyx Amiira1000
4632Oobie1000
4633Ooh.La.La1000
4634Opus III1000
4635Orb, The1000
4636Orianthi1100
4637Original-Birkenwälder Musikanten 1000
4638Osamni Garcia & Sensato1000
4639Oscar Barila1000
4640Otis Rush1000
4641Ottawan1100
4642Ottmar Liebert1000
4643Oui 31000
4644Our Last Night1000
4645Out of the Grey1000
4646Ovan Chan1000
4647Oxide & Neutrino1000
4648Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
4649P-Square1000
4650Pabllo Vittar1100
4651Paffendorf1000
4652Panjabi MC1000
4653Paparue1000
4654Paper Lace1200
4655Parachute1000
4656Parallel Floaters1000
4657Parkway Drive1000
4658Partridge Family, The1500
4659Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4660Partynextdoor1100
4661Pasadenas, The1000
4662Passenger1310
4663Passion Pit1110
4664Pat Dailey1000
4665Pat Godwin1000
4666Pat Monahan1200
4667Pat Williams1100
4668Patrice Rushen1100
4669Patricia Carey1000
4670Patrick Lindsey1000
4671Patrick Swayze1110
4672Patrick Victorio1000
4673Patrizio Buanne1000
4674Patti Austin1200
4675Patty Griffin1000
4676Paul & Storm1000
4677Paul McCoy1110
4678Paul Oakenfold1110
4679Paul Overstreet1700
4680Paul Simon1910
4681Paul Thorn1000
4682Paul van Dyk1000
4683Paul Whiteman1000
4684Paula DeAnda1100
4685Paulina Rubio11000
4686Paulissa Moorman1010
4687Peanut1110
4688Pearl Bailey1000
4689Pee Wee King1100
4690Peedi Peedi1000
4691Peek, The Rodeo Clown With Two Paralyzed Legs1000
4692Penguins1100
4693Penny Lee1000
4694Pentatonix1100
4695Pepper1000
4696Perfecto Allstarz1000
4697Pete Shelley1000
4698Pete Yorn1000
4699Pete's Dragon (Cast of/Disney)1000
4700Peter & Gordon1300
4701Peter Bjorn1000
4702Peter Brown1000
4703Peter Cetera1600
4704Peter Frampton1400
4705Peter Gelderblom1000
4706Peter Kevolan1000
4707Peter Pettinger1000
4708Peter Wackel1000
4709Peter, Bjorn and John1000
4710peterrabbit311000
4711Petula Clark1610
4712PF Project1000
4713PFR1000
4714Phil Daniels1000
4715Phil Keaggy & Michelle Pillar1000
4716Phillipa Soo1100
4717Phixx1000
4718Phizzle Dizzle1000
4719Phoebe Buffay And The Hairballs1000
4720Phoenix1110
4721Phunk Junkeez1000
4722Pianoman1000
4723Pied Pipers1400
4724Piet Kee1000
4725Pimps, The1000
4726Pink Steel1000
4727Pinmonkey1200
4728Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4729Pirates of the Penzance1100
4730Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra1000
4731Pixar1100
4732Placebo1100
4733Plain White T's1310
4734Planet Funk1000
4735Planet Soul1000
4736Platinum 45's1000
4737Plumb1200
4738Plummet1000
4739Plump DJs1000
4740PnB Rock1110
4741Point of Grace1200
4742Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4743Pony Town Boyz1000
4744Pop Daddie's Big Band1000
4745Pop'n 6 Staff Roll (ポップン6スタッフロール)1000
4746Poppa Kools' Krash House1000
4747Popular Demand1000
4748Porcelain Black1000
4749Porno For Pyros1000
4750Portrait1200
4751Portsmith Sinfonia1000
4752Portugal. The Man1110
4753Posies, The1000
4754Powderfinger1000
4755PPK1000
4756Praga Khan1000
4757Pras (Pras Michel)1210
4758Pressure1000
4759Preston Johnny1000
4760Preston Smith1000
4761Pretty Ricky1320
4762Primal Scream1000
4763Prince Markie Dee1000
4764Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
4765Priscilla Renea1010
4766Pro Tech1000
4767Problem1000
4768Probot1000
4769Proclaimers, The1110
4770Professor Green1400
4771Project Sisyphus1000
4772Propagandhi1000
4773Psirico1000
4774Psykosonik1000
4775Public Announcement1200
4776Public Enemy1100
4777Public Image Ltd.1000
4778Pure Prairie League1100
4779Pure Sugar1000
4780Puretone1000
4781Q.F.X1000
4782Qemists1000
4783Qkumba Zoo1000
4784Quarterflash1200
4785Queens of the Stone Age1310
4786Quiet Riot1411
4787R-31000
4788R. City1110
4789R. Dean Taylor1000
4790R.A. The Rugged Man1000
4791R.L. Burnside1000
4792R.O.B.B.1000
4793Rabaue1000
4794Rachel House1100
4795Rachel Platten1210
4796Rachel Yamagata1000
4797Raco Rabanne1000
4798Raekwon1000
4799RaeLynn1100
4800Rage1000
4801Rahzel1000
4802Raindancer1000
4803Raj Ramayya1000
4804Rakim1210
4805Ralph Flanagan1000
4806Ralph Martiere1000
4807Ram Jam1100
4808Ramon Rodriguez1000
4809Ramsey Lewis Trio1000
4810Rasheeda1000
4811Rasmus, The1000
4812Ratt1410
4813Ratty1000
4814Raulin Rodriguez1000
4815Raven Maize1000
4816Raver's Choice1000
4817Ray Anthony1200
4818Ray Dalton1110
4819Ray Hendricks1000
4820Ray Lavender1000
4821Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
4822Raybezzie1000
4823Rayvon1110
4824Rayvon Owen1000
4825Razor & Guildo1000
4826Razorlight1200
4827RBA1000
4828Re4mation1000
4829Rebel MC & Double Trouble1000
4830Rebel Son1000
4831Red Dragon1000
4832Red Foo1100
4833Red Rider1110
4834Red Rum1000
4835Red Stegall1000
4836Redbone1100
4837Redhead Kingpin & the F.B.I.1000
4838Rednex1110
4839Reelists1000
4840Reese Witherspoon1100
4841Reflekt1000
4842Refreshments, The1100
4843Regina Belle11900
4844Reik1000
4845Reika1000
4846Rej3ctz1110
4847Rell1000
4848Remo1100
4849Remy1110
4850Remy Boyz1110
4851Remy Martin1000
4852Remy Zero1200
4853Renate Fuchs 1000
4854Renée Zellweger1100
4855Rene & Angela1000
4856Replacements, The1000
4857ReR1000
4858Resonators1000
4859RevenG1000
4860Reverend Horton Heat1000
4861Rheinländer 1000
4862Rhett Akins11000
4863Rhino Bucket1000
4864Rhos Orpheus Male Voice Choir1000
4865Rhythim Is Rhythim1000
4866Rhythm On the Loose1000
4867Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4868Rice. C1000
4869Rich Boy1110
4870Rich Gang1110
4871Richard Darbyshire1000
4872Richard Gere1100
4873Richard Hayman1000
4874Richard Marlow1000
4875Richard Roxburgh1000
4876Richard Smallwood1100
4877Richard Wagner1100
4878Richie McDonald1200
4879Rick & Morty1000
4880Rick Springfield1210
4881Rickie Lee Jones1300
4882Rico Love1100
4883Riewo1000
4884Riff Raff1010
4885Riga Radio Choir1000
4886Right On Time1000
4887Rik Waller1000
4888Risette1000
4889Risky Men1000
4890Rita Coolidge1300
4891Ritchie Family1000
4892Ritchie Valens1300
4893Rob Balder1000
4894Rob Pattinson1000
4895Rob Swire1010
4896Robbie Danzie1000
4897Robert Earl Keen1000
4898Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4899Robin Schulz1210
4900Robin Trower1200
4901Robyn & Kleerup1000
4902Roccett1000
4903Rochelle1000
4904Rockell1000
4905Rockell Minor1000
4906Rocket to the Moon, A1000
4907Roger Sanchez1000
4908Roger Williams1000
4909Roland Klinkenberg1000
4910Rolfe Kent1000
4911Rollins Band1000
4912Roman GianArthur1110
4913Romantics, The1111
4914Rome1110
4915Romeo Void1110
4916Ron Isley1000
4917Ron Pope1100
4918Ronnie Dunn1400
4919Ronnie Spector1000
4920Rooftop Singers1100
4921Room 51000
4922Rose1000
4923Rose & John1000
4924Rose Royce1510
4925Rosie Gaines1100
4926Rouge1000
4927Roula1110
4928ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT1000
4929Roxanne Shante1000
4930Roxy Music1400
4931Roy Acuff1200
4932Roy Brown1000
4933Roy Harper1100
4934Roy Jones1000
4935Royce Da 5'9"1010
4936Rozes1110
4937Ruben Haze1010
4938Ruby Starr1000
4939Rudolph & The Gang1000
4940Rufus Wainwright1200
4941Rumjacks, The1000
4942Run C&W1000
4943Runner Runner1000
4944Russ1010
4945Rusty Draper