Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 10894 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Madonna20679291
2Weird Al Yankovic18149251
3Elvis Presley17937020
4Bob & Tom171300
5Disney16911051
6Janet Jackson16439181
7Green Day14342243
8Mariah Carey11775241
9Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
10Britney Spears11251251
1150 Cent1112490
12Prince10745110
13Rihanna10480471
14Beyonce10389301
15Nat King Cole1023200
16Eminem10151240
17Christina Aguilera9871171
18Beatles, The9513600
19Marilyn Manson92751
20Lil Wayne9056440
21Drake8951430
22Jay-Z8844320
23Glee (Cast of)877071
24Young Jeezy8510110
25Chris Brown8156391
26R. Kelly8138100
27Miranda Lambert8053100
28Ozzy Osbourne801630
29Alabama795540
30Kanye West7941250
31George Strait778200
32Outkast7711110
33Brad Paisley7438141
34Reba McEntire749940
35Usher7350231
36Nicki Minaj7154451
37Linkin Park7042222
38Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
39Lady Gaga6865202
40Pink6863251
41Taylor Swift6876250
42Tim McGraw6871130
43Fall Out Boy6626101
44Garth Brooks667632
45Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
46Starlite Singers66200
47Trisha Yearwood663720
48Alan Jackson627260
49Jennifer Lopez6239151
50Konami62000
51Kelly Clarkson6146151
52Kenny Chesney617280
53Aerosmith603092
54Limp Bizkit591351
55Michael Jackson5941201
56Katy Perry5834201
57Shania Twain5838130
58Vince Gill584810
59Destiny's Child5722110
60Eagles, The572811
61Kid Rock572460
62Metallica572172
63Dean Martin562401
64Tommy & Rumble55000
65Celine Dion545050
66Frozen (Cast of)541410
67Akira Yamaoka53002
68Alicia Keys533180
69Elton John536830
70Maroon 55335161
71Salt-N-Pepa53961
72Billy Joel524380
73Lenny Kravitz521320
74Pitbull5232231
75Faith Hill514880
76Frank Sinatra5126721
77Johnny Cash513440
78Justin Timberlake5039231
79Live50820
80T.I.5020150
81Willie Nelson503640
82Blondie491141
83Bruce Springsteen494740
84Jason Aldean4946200
85Tanya Tucker495111
86Led Zeppelin483310
87Luther Vandross483330
88Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
89Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812500
90Akon4724162
91Richard Cheese471901
92Cher463831
93Fabolous461070
94Whitney Houston4656131
95Adam Sandler45310
96Enrique Iglesias4541121
97Insane Clown Posse45100
98Jimmy Eat World45531
99Martina McBride454540
100Good Charlotte44510
101Hit Crew, The44100
102Mary J. Blige444380
103Michael Bolton442810
104Sean Paul442190
105Alice in Chains431442
106Kenny Rogers434500
107Ludacris4336221
108Marvin Gaye432241
109Sam Cooke43500
110Santana432251
111Toby Keith4381110
112Ray Charles421800
113Beastie Boys411372
114Carpenters, The411800
115Conway Twitty414900
116DJ Taka41001
117Gloria Estefan411731
118Goo Goo Dolls411630
119Hootie & The Blowfish411420
120R.E.M.411431
121Robbie Williams411931
122Rolling Stones, The414131
123Three 6 Mafia41240
124Train411641
1252Pac40960
126Adele404052
127Bee Gees403541
128Bud Light40000
129Carrie Underwood4040110
130John Legend402490
131Randy Travis404610
132Shakira402791
133Sugarland401650
134Wu Tang Clan40240
135Eric Clapton392610
136Hank Williams Jr.393510
137John Denver391000
138U2392141
139Dixie Chicks383251
140Hall & Oates381350
141Jamiroquai381161
142Jim Brickman381000
143Moana (Cast of/Disney)381020
144Ne-Yo3823130
145Nickelback382441
146Tool38810
147*N Sync373492
148Dave Matthews Band371640
149Kelly Rowland371571
150Kiss372421
151Lorrie Morgan373501
152Matchbox Twenty372181
153Staind371410
154AC/DC363470
155Below Average Dave363501
156Brooks & Dunn364130
157Coldplay362730
158Guns N Roses361350
159INXS361130
160Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
161No Doubt3617131
162Ricky Martin362241
163Busta Rhymes3520121
164Cobra Starship35221
165Juvenile35320
166Neil Diamond353910
167Offspring, The351641
168Panic! at the Disco351661
169Phil Vassar351400
170Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
171Scorpions35610
172Stevie Wonder353540
173Aretha Franklin342512
174Black Eyed Peas3414101
175Dr. Dre34880
176Keith Urban343750
177Korn34841
178Mase34830
179Melissa Etheridge341620
180Temptations, The342041
181Travis Tritt343010
182Bing Crosby331210
183Brandy331621
184Clint Black333100
185Creed331510
186Michael Buble334120
187Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
188Backstreet Boys3231101
189Collin Raye322900
190Gretchen Wilson322751
191LL Cool J321981
192Snoop Dogg3222180
193Alanis Morissette311752
194Avril Lavigne312472
195Blake Shelton3139140
196Blink-182311141
197Brian McKnight312120
198Demi Lovato312890
199Justin Bieber3134130
200Luke Bryan3131170
201David Bowie305070
202Dreamgirls30900
203Jewel301631
204John Cougar Mellencamp302130
205Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
206Kylie Minogue301951
207Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
208Timbaland301481
209Bob Seger293120
210Brenda Lee29900
211Bryan Adams292640
212Don Omar29330
213Heart291941
214Ice Cube29140
215Incubus291321
216John Mayer291300
217Kenny G29300
218Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
219Naoki29100
220New Edition29840
221Rascal Flatts293540
222RuPaul291050
223Semisonic29310
224Simple Plan291141
225T-Pain2926210
226Tom Jones292010
227Trace Adkins292610
228Trey Songz291580
229Tribe Called Quest, A29110
2302 Chainz2814230
231Capcom28000
232Flogging Molly28630
233Kane Gang, The28000
234Mega Man (Game Soundtrack)28000
235Nelly2823120
236Pearl Jam282230
237Phil Collins282031
238Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
239Rick Ross289210
240Smash Mouth281121
241Tyga283120
242Van Halen282540
243Ying Yang Twins28750
244Avenged Sevenfold271650
245Bloodhound Gang271051
246Bruno Mars2728181
247Chaka Khan271220
248Evanescence271661
249Fuel27910
250Gnarls Barkley27211
251Lonestar272110
252Sean Morey27000
253Tesla27210
25498 Degrees261023
255Ciara2616100
256Diamond Rio262700
257Eve 626510
258Flo Rida261491
259Fray261040
260Future2615210
261JET26310
262Monkees, The261000
263Notorious B.I.G.261480
264Rehab26110
265Richard Marx261310
266Toni Braxton261941
267Bastille251010
268Blackstreet25720
269Bob Marley251740
270Dido25730
271Florence + The Machine251330
272Game, The25620
273Glen Campbell251210
274Grease (The cast of)251620
275Michelle Branch25711
276Pantera25540
277Patsy Cline252610
278Perry Como251800
279Ricky Nelson25900
280Smile.dk25111
281Weeknd, The2514100
2823 Doors Down241843
283All-4-One24610
284Bambee24200
285Bette Midler241911
286Christopher Cross24300
287Deana Carter241020
288DMX24530
289George Jones244320
290George Michael2426101
291Gucci Mane24470
292Jamie Foxx241130
293Louis Armstrong24700
294Nirvana241061
295Roy Orbison241210
296Sheryl Crow244050
297Styx241631
298Tracy Lawrence243420
299Weezer241140
300Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241500
301Aqua231022
302Boyz II Men232461
303Daft Punk23871
304Dierks Bentley232270
305Eric Church231960
306Good-Cool23000
307John Michael Montgomery233020
308Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
309Judds, The232710
310Rent (Cast Of)232011
311Rob Zombie23431
312Savage Garden23951
313Sister Act (Cast Of)231600
314Spice Girls231971
315Stone Temple Pilots231430
316Tenacious D23700
317Zac Brown Band232390
318504 Boyz22100
319Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
320Billy Ray Cyrus222310
321Bonnie Raitt222110
322Cabaret22600
323Ginuwine22820
324Hank Williams221700
325Huey Lewis & The News222240
326Karmin22862
327Loretta Lynn222201
328Montgomery Gentry221900
329Oasis221021
330Queen2226101
331Rated R22000
332Ronnie Milsap222500
333Simon & Garfunkel221100
334Tracy Byrd222220
335Tracy Chapman22721
336Trick Daddy22320
337Animals, The21810
338Barbra Streisand213600
339Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
340David Allan Coe21900
341Dwight Yoakam212510
342Elephant Man21000
343Fleetwood Mac213020
344Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
345James Brown21930
346Joe Cocker211220
347Lionel Richie212050
348Mindy McCready211200
349Pat Benatar211751
350Percy Sledge21110
351Plies21450
352Ramones, The21700
353REO Speedwagon21910
354Sublime211261
355Three Dog Night21901
356Tom Petty211570
357Wiz Khalifa2111160
358Wynonna Judd213300
359Young Buck21220
360Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
361Anne Murray201500
362Boyce Avenue2011010
363Cam'ron20300
364Charley Pride202300
365Chubby Checker20500
366Coolio20110
367Doors, The201740
368Earth, Wind & Fire201440
369Gladys Knight & The Pips201400
370Godsmack201230
371Gwen Stefani202281
372Hilary Duff20820
373Hot Chocolate20300
374Ja Rule201250
375Jackson 5, The201120
376James Blunt20510
377Jeff Reuben20200
378Jill Scott20900
379Jim Reeves202200
380Journey202341
381Kingston Trio20600
382Kool & The Gang20731
383Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
384Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
385Merle Haggard203700
386Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
387Pharrell2021180
388Sarah McLachlan201000
389Selena202400
390Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
391ZZ Top202250
392Abba193062
393Anita Baker191520
394B-52's19420
395Barenaked Ladies191931
396Black Sabbath191210
397Bob Rivers19600
398Bus Stop19000
399Crazy Frog19110
400Crosby, Stills, & Nash191100
401Diana Ross193250
402Duran Duran1917111
403Hairspray (Cast of)191911
404Jimi Hendrix191220
405Joan Armatrading19000
406Leann Rimes194130
407Lindisfarne19000
408Motley Crue19960
409Mya19740
410Mystikal19620
411Nine Inch Nails19911
412Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
413Paramore191950
414Pussycat Dolls, The191431
415Sara Bareilles191641
416Standard or Traditional1932400
417Steely Dan191300
418Tammy Wynette192311
419Third Eye Blind19931
420TLC191591
421Will Smith19951
422Adam Lambert182352
423Air Supply18510
424Babyface181420
425Blue October18300
426Bobby Darin181610
427Charlie Taylor18000
428Chris Young181460
429Depeche Mode181041
430Die Atzen18000
431Don Henley181530
432Donna Summer181031
433Elvis Costello18500
434Eric Weissberg18000
435Garbage18921
436Isley Brothers, The181000
437Jessica Simpson181220
438Jo Dee Messina183130
439Judas Priest18720
440Kenny Loggins18920
441Lauryn Hill181020
442Lee Ann Womack183010
443LMFAO18641
444Mac Miller18110
445Mike Jones18110
446Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
447My Chemical Romance181010
448Nik Kershaw18000
449Olivia Newton-John182040
450Papa Roach18531
451Poison18850
452System of a Down18810
45331117830
454Barry Manilow171800
455Belinda Carlisle17611
456Bobby Brown17840
457Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
458Culture Club17421
459Drifters, The171100
460Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
461Fat Joe17940
462Foreigner171341
463Gary Allan172510
464Gun17000
465Indigo Girls17810
466James17100
467Lana Del Rey171730
468Lee Brice171550
469Liberty X17100
470Madagascar 217000
471Montell Jordan17520
472Nas17840
473Nelly Furtado171251
474Norah Jones171100
475Otis Redding17730
476Queensryche17840
477Robyn17831
478Roxette17520
479Rupert Holmes17100
480Silk17410
481Simple Minds17221
482Tina Turner172121
483Tony Toni Tone17840
484Wayne Wonder17210
485Ace of Base161463
486ATC16112
487Ben E. King16600
488Big & Rich161810
489Chemical Brothers, The16000
490Craig David161011
491Danity Kane16200
492Darius Rucker161330
493die Party-Singers, Joe Raphael 16000
494Dire Straits16720
495DJ Khaled164130
496DJ Whoo Kid16000
497Dolly Parton165521
498Dottie West16901
499Dru Hill16920
500Ed Sheeran1640100
501En Vogue16961
502Erykah Badu161230
503Etta James161200
504Everclear16910
505Foo Fighters162330
506Glenn Frey16300
507Hoobastank16821
508Jimmy Buffett162930
509Johnny Rivers16800
510Jordin Sparks16810
511Keith Sweat161020
512Keri Hilson16740
513Lemar16000
514Little Angels16000
515McFly16200
516Men at Work16411
517Omarion16540
518Patty Loveless163211
519Rage Against the Machine16710
520Rush16900
521Sisqo16621
522Solomon Burke16100
523South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
524Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
525Wilson Pickett16400
526Amy Grant152110
527Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
528Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15900
529Big Sean1511110
530Billy Currington151660
531Billy Idol151060
532Buckcherry15811
533Colbie Caillat15910
534Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Tan Dun & Yo Yo Ma)15000
535Cyndi Lauper15730
536Daniel Bedingfield15311
537Dannii Minogue15000
538David Guetta152591
539Die Feierbiester 15000
540Dorrough15100
541Enya15510
542Eric Benet15910
543Gin Blossoms15831
544Hank Williams III15400
545Hollywood Undead15000
546Houston15200
547Jagged Edge15720
548Jesus Jones15000
549John Lennon15800
550Juice Newton15810
551Kendrick Lamar1513100
552Kevin Lyttle15210
553Kris Allen15601
554Lil Kim1513100
555Lisa Maffia15000
556Louise15000
557Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
558Miley Cyrus1516101
559New Kids on the Block151021
560O'Jays, The15700
561Originals, The15000
562P.O.D.15711
563Patti Labelle151111
564Paula Abdul151451
565Relient K15100
566Rembrandts, The15100
567Rex Ungericht15000
568Sam Smith152060
569Sara Evans151920
570Savage15010
571She Wants Revenge15200
572Shenandoah152100
573Skrillex15250
574Soundgarden15531
575Tori Kelly15410
576Uncle Kracker15720
577Van Morrison151400
578Vanilla Ice15210
579Ariana Grande1419120
580Ashlee Simpson14700
581Bangles, The14541
582Blind Melon14220
583Blues Brothers, The141500
584Bob Dylan142110
585Captain & Tennille14700
586Changing Faces14000
587Chevelle14820
588Clay Aiken14600
589Cledus T. Judd14101
590Collective Soul141430
591Daughtry141341
592David Cook14101
593Day2614000
594Degarmo & Key14000
595Digital Underground14110
596Extreme14310
597George Calle14000
598Halsey14830
599Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
600Jam & Spoon14000
601James Horner14000
602James Ingram141100
603Jim Croce14900
604Jonas Brothers14810
605Juanes14600
606Kacey Musgraves14930
607Lady Antebellum141971
608Linda Ronstadt143111
609Los Lobos14320
610Marc Anthony142130
611Mary Ford14600
612Mike Posner14650
613Orlando Pops Orchestra14000
614Pam Tillis142300
615Perfect Circle, A14900
616Phantom of the Opera (cast)14602
617Rick Cormier14001
618Ricky Van Shelton141900
619Rise Against14530
620Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
621Sade141230
622Sammy Kershaw142500
623Selena Gomez1420131
624Shanice14600
625Stevie Nicks141320
626Sugar Ray141131
627Susan Ashton14400
628TAQ14000
629Terri Clark142230
630Will.I.Am141671
631Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory14100
6324 P.M.13100
633Alien Ant Farm13410
634Allison Iraheta13100
635Amber13312
636American Tail (Cast of)13000
637Amy Winehouse132020
638Bad Company131000
639Baha Men13210
640Billy Ocean13820
641Black Crowes, The13900
642Bonepony13000
643C + C Music Factory13411
644Carole King131500
645Cheap Trick131031
646Clay Walker132500
647Clipse13520
648Counting Crows131210
649Craig Morgan131810
650Crazy Town13110
651Dan Reed Network13000
652David Archuleta13400
653Delerium13000
654Doobie Brothers131601
655Eagle Eye Cherry13410
656Electric Six13210
657Everly Brothers, The13700
658F.F.S.S.13000
659Finch13100
660French Montana139130
661Harry James13000
662Ini Kamoze13111
663J.J. Cale13000
664Josh Turner131220
665Julie Roberts13521
666Junior Senior13000
667Katharine McPhee13100
668Kings of Leon13930
669Lauren Alaina13310
670Lee Jung Hyun13001
671Lisa Loeb13610
672Little Shop of Horrors13900
673Lou Bega13211
674Madison Avenue13111
675Meek Mill13350
676Miami Sound Machine13320
677Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
678Monster Magnet13110
679Natalie Imbruglia13510
680Night Ranger13410
681O-Town13711
682Orgy13311
683Quad City DJs13211
684Rammstein13221
685Ray Stevens131200
686Righteous Brothers, The13500
687Robin S13110
688Roger Miller13900
689Rufus13310
690Rusted Root13010
691S Club Juniors13100
692SheDaisy131021
693Silverchair13310
694Steve Holy13900
695Steve Perry13210
696Tag Team13111
697U.S.D.A.13000
698Vanessa Hudgens13200
699Young MC13110
7003LW12110
7013T12300
702A-Teens12200
703After 712400
704Al Green12700
705American Hi-Fi12110
706Ann Hammond12000
707Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
708Audioslave12500
709Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
710Bad English12100
711Berlin12420
712Bernard Butler12000
713Bill Haley & The Comets12300
714Blues Traveler12410
715Busted12000
716Captain Jack12421
717Charlie Daniels Band121010
718Christina Milian12510
719Chumbawamba12110
720Claymations Christmas12000
721Crash Test Dummies12210
722Crime Mob12110
723Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
724Cypress Hill12210
725D-Mob12000
726Dani & Lizzy12100
727Doris Day12900
728Drowning Pool12310
729Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
730Edwin Starr12200
731Faster Pussycat12000
732FireHouse12400
733Foster Sylvers12000
734Freezepop12101
735George Thorogood12510
736Golden Earring12200
737Hellyeah12000
738Hot Action Cop12000
739Idina Menzel121410
740Impacts, The12000
741Jeff Carson12600
742Jeremih12650
743Jodeci12600
744Joe Nichols121350
745Josh Groban121400
746Kansas12300
747Kathy Mattea122300
748Keyshia Cole121450
749Lee DeWyze12000
750Lesley Gore12610
751Lil Ru12110
752Little Texas12810
753Macy Gray121010
754Marcy Playground12300
755Mark Chesnutt123200
756Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
757Michael Martin Murphey12300
758Michelle Williams12200
759Mikaila12100
760Mis-Teeq12000
761Mudvayne12300
762Natalie Merchant12500
763Ohio Players12200
764Our Lady Peace12300
765Papaya12100
766Pink Floyd122310
767Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
768Puddle of Mudd12720
769Robert Palmer12830
770Rod Stewart124820
771Ryan Shaw12000
772Sawyer Brown122510
773Scotty McCreery12400
774Social Distortion12200
775Sonique12210
776Soul Asylum12510
777South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
778Sundays, The12100
779Supremes, The121630
780T-Spoon12000
781Tom T. Hall12800
782Verve Pipe, The12310
783Vitamin C12410
784Wreckers, The12310
785Yung Berg12120
78622-20s11000
7874 Non Blondes11110
788Aaliyah111672
789ABC11210
790All Saints11300
791America11710
792Andrews Sisters11800
793Anna Nalick11300
794B.O.B.111260
795Baek Ji Young11000
796Big Mountain11200
797Brantley Gilbert111180
798Bryan White111210
799Buster Poindexter11100
800Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
801Chuck Wicks11310
802Clon11101
803Commodores, The11920
804Crystal Method, The11000
805Danny Elfman11000
806Debarge (El Debarge)11510
807Dropkick Murphys11640
808Elvis Crespo111120
809Eve111151
810Finger Eleven11310
811Florida Georgia Line111590
812Four Tops, The111010
813Glenn Miller11300
814Grateful Dead, The11500
815Haddaway11111
816Jackie Beat11100
817Jane's Addiction11200
818Jessie J112070
819Juicy J11370
820Keith Whitley111000
821Kim Carnes11200
822Kisslcats, The11000
823Kry, The11000
824La Bouche11221
825Lil Jon & The East Side Boys11970
826Lion King 2, The11100
827Little River Band11900
828Mark Wills111810
829Mary Wells11400
830Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
831Metro Station11111
832Molly Hatchet11200
833Monica111851
834Mr. Big11400
835Nate Dogg11660
836Nuclear Bubble Wrap11000
837Old Crow Medicine Show11110
838Peter Coffin11001
839Right Said Fred11110
840Robert Plant11300
841Saving Abel11210
842Shai11410
843Shinedown111750
844Shontelle11210
845Sia112380
846Spaff.com11000
847Spailpin11000
848Taio Cruz11741
849Til Tuesday11110
850Vaughn Monroe11300
851Vertical Horizon11311
852Vineyard Music11000
853Wang Chung11220
854Waylon Jennings112210
855Wilkinsons, The11400
856Wilson Phillips11410
857Wreckx-n-Effect11110
8584 Runner10200
859Aaron Jeoffrey10000
860Alisha10000
861Antisocial Behavior (EFIL)10000
862Atomic Kitten10100
863Big Tent Revival10000
864Bobby Bare10700
865Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
866Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
867Bria Valente10000
868Brian Barrett10000
869Burlesque (Cast of)101010
870Calvin Harris101781
871Cars, The101120
872Church, The10110
873Confederate Railroad101200
874Daniel Yumbo10000
875David Ball10900
876David Lee Murphy10810
877Denis Leary10100
878Donna Fargo101301
879Dr. Elmo10100
880Eddie Rabbitt101700
881Great White10410
882High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
883Hurricane Chris10200
884J. Geils Band, The10610
885Janis Joplin101110
886Jason Derulo1019101
887Jennifer Hudson101630
888Jimmy Arnold10000
889Joan Osborne10311
890John Schneider10300
891Kim Hill10100
892Knack, The10110
893Lari White10900
894Lenny Williams10100
895Lily Allen101830
896Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
897Little Big Town101770
898Little Feat10210
899Mac Davis10600
900MGMT10410
901Michael English10200
902Mint Condition10310
903Mumford & Sons101320
904Outfield, The10111
905Patti Page10900
906Project Pat10020
907Ronan Keating10100
908Sammy Kaye10000
909Shadows Fall10000
910Sierra10100
911Skid Row10420
912Spencer Davis Group, The10200
913Steve Earle10610
914Sugababes10400
915Tech N9ne10030
916Three Days Grace101111
917Tommy Dorsey10200
918Tommy James & The Shondells10700
919Trina10310
920Xanadu (Cast of)10310
921Yankee Grey10200
922Anthony Hamilton9910
923Ashanti91560
924Asia9210
925B*Witched9100
926Baby Bash9220
927Beautiful South, The9100
928Bell Biv DeVoe9421
929Big Boi9420
930Brainstorm9000
931Cardi B91090
932Christina Perri9940
933Column MacOirea9000
934Cure, The9710
935East 179000
936Erasure9100
937Girls Aloud9500
938Hittman9000
939Iggy Azalea912110
940Jake Owen91330
941John Barry9100
942Justin Moore91140
943Killers, The91341
944L.E.D.9000
945Lonely Island, The9780
946Marcia Griffiths9110
947Maxwell91000
948Meghan Trainor91471
949Migos9970
950One Direction91990
951One Republic91491
952Otis Day & The Knights9100
953Texas9100
954Tony Bennett92110
955Tori Amos9900
956Whitesnake9630
957Wyclef Jean9840
9582 Unlimited8653
959Band Perry, The81150
960Beach Boys82220
961Benny Goodman8100
962Boyzone8300
963Dionne Warwick81300
964DLG8200
965Eternal8000
966Fergie8861
967Five Finger Death Punch8720
968Gabrielle8300
969Henry Adolf8000
970J. Cole8940
971Jason Mraz81351
972Jazmine Sullivan8910
973Jimmy Dorsey8100
974Jo Stafford8200
975MC Luscious 8000
976Miguel81260
977Mr. T8000
978NoFX8100
979Odd Austin8000
980Osamu Kubota8000
981Peggy Lee8600
982Police, The81161
983Prodigy, The8331
984Pusha T8350
985Richard Rossbach8000
986Shaggy8840
987Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
988Stereophonics8300
989Sting82200
990Take That8200
991Thomas Rhett8770
992Ty Dolla $ign8480
993Wale8460
994Alice Cooper71530
995Avant7910
996Blue7100
997Blur7210
998Cascada7751
999Cory Monteith7400
1000Crowded House7210
1001Dinah Shore7500
1002Disturbed71010
1003DJ Particle7000
1004E-Rotic7001
1005Eddie Fisher7100
1006Eric Burdon7200
1007Faith Evans71520
1008Halestorm7930
1009Ink Spots, The7000
1010Jadakiss7310
1011Jermaine Dupri7520
1012John Travolta7710
1013Johnny Mercer7100
1014Jon & Vangelis7000
1015Judy Garland7900
1016Kristin Chenoweth7500
1017Lloyd7730
1018Macklemore7852
1019Mark Isham7000
1020Muse71810
1021Natalie Cole71510
1022Natasha Bedingfield71051
1023Paul McCartney72640
1024Paula Terry7000
1025Pretenders, The71330
1026Quincy Jones7400
1027Rick James7430
1028Romeo Santos7260
1029S Club 77300
1030Stan Kenton7000
1031Steps7500
1032Too Short7240
1033Tweet7310
1034Tyrese7840
1035Xzibit7010
1036Yo Gotti7230
10379116000
1038A$AP Rocky6360
1039Alison Krauss62600
1040Aya6000
1041Beenie Man6210
1042Breaking Benjamin6820
1043Cast6000
1044Cee Lo Green6820
1045Chingy6500
1046Da Brat6830
1047Deborah Cox6711
1048Def Leppard61860
1049DJ Nick Sinopoli6000
1050DReam6311
1051Duke Ellington6000
1052E-406320
1053Ellie Goulding61461
1054Fantasia61400
1055Fatboy Slim6110
1056Frankie Laine6100
1057Gym Class Heroes6520
1058Irish Ceili Band6000
1059Joe61210
1060Kay Starr6500
1061Les Brown6000
1062Lifehouse61110
1063Lil Mo6510
1064Lloyd Banks6510
1065Lyfe Jennings6310
1066Margaret Whiting6000
1067Merry and Pippin6000
1068Method Man6320
1069Michael Austin6000
1070Moby6310
1071Nicky Jam6140
1072Nicole Kidman6500
1073Orange Lounge6000
1074Paris by Air6000
1075Paul Wall6300
1076Radiohead61921
1077Re-Venge6000
1078Redman6220
1079Robin Thicke6920
1080Run-D.M.C.6610
1081Samantha Mumba6310
1082Sha-Na-Na6200
1083Simply Red6600
1084Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
1085Smashing Pumpkins6951
1086Sneaker Pimps6211
1087Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
1088Space6000
1089Stephen Lynch6300
1090Talking Heads6410
1091Tamia61020
1092Tank6410
1093Tiger Yamato6000
1094Travis Scott6330
1095Twista6600
109619755920
10972 Live Crew5330
1098Adam Levine5630
1099Akinyele5000
1100All American Rejects5940
1101Ames Brothers, The5000
1102Andre 30005310
1103Andy Grammer5430
1104Annie Lennox5910
1105Asuka M.5000
1106Beck5410
1107Bill Withers5610
1108Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1109Black Keys5400
1110Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1111Bun B5200
1112Cardigans5110
1113Carly Rae Jepsen5730
1114Carly Simon51620
1115Cassadee Pope5320
1116Chainsmokers, The5640
1117Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
1118Charlie Puth5950
1119Cher Lloyd5340
1120Chips & Gold5000
1121Clutch5000
1122Colt Ford5320
1123D'Mixmasters5000
1124Daddy Yankee5650
1125Damage5000
1126David Lee Roth5300
1127Dick Haymes5100
1128DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1129Dua Lipa5830
1130Eli Young Band5930
1131Emeli Sande5910
1132Estelle5510
1133Fatman Scoop5240
1134Frankie J5610
1135G-Eazy5650
1136Gabriel Yared5000
1137George Clinton5000
1138Gorillaz5321
1139Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
1140Groove Armada5111
1141Hunter Hayes51130
1142Imagine Dragons51051
1143Insane Ian5000
1144J Balvin5360
1145James Taylor51700
1146Jerrod Niemann5520
1147Jimmy Weckl5000
1148Joan Jett5950
1149JP Miles5000
1150K-Ci & JoJo5410
1151Kartell5000
1152Kay Kyser5100
1153Kelly Price5910
1154Kevin McHale5100
1155Kid Cudi5510
1156Kurupt5010
1157Lady Saw5100
1158Las Kala5000
1159Lumineers5520
1160Mandy Moore51000
1161Marina & the Diamonds5532
1162Max Degroot5000
1163McJoe , The Vanillas5000
1164Medemia5000
1165Mills Brothers, The5100
1166Mobb Deep5330
1167Musiq Soulchild5900
1168Mutsuhiko Izumi (泉 陸奥彦)5000
1169New Order5321
1170Nick Lachey5410
1171Nicole Scherzinger5810
1172Pet Shop Boys5500
1173Peter Gabriel51020
1174Pistol Annies5930
1175Platters, The51000
1176Pointer Sisters, The5910
1177Red Ant5000
1178Red Peters5400
1179Reel 2 Real5111
1180Reel Big Fish5210
1181Rob Thomas51121
1182Rycehat5000
1183Sam Hunt5740
1184Sana5000
1185Scissor Sisters5700
1186Script52030
1187Seal5711
1188Seether51310
1189Shawn Mendes5840
1190Sheena Easton51100
1191Shoichiro Hirata5000
1192Soulja Boy5140
1193South German Philharmonic Orchestra5000
1194Tammi Terrell5400
1195Teddy Pendergrass51110
1196Teena Marie5510
1197Thomas Howard Lichtenstein5000
1198Tony Yayo5000
1199UB405520
1200Vanessa Carlton5610
1201Vanilla Nutsack5000
1202Very Good Friend of Mine, A5000
1203Wet Wet Wet5100
1204Who, The52110
1205Xscape5620
1206Young Thug5440
12072MB4000
12087024510
1209Adam Pascal4400
1210Afrojack4320
1211Alessia Cara4630
1212Alex Nocera &Maurizio Montanari4000
1213Amber Riley4420
1214Andy Williams41500
1215Armand Van Helden4312
1216Ataris4100
1217August Alsina4240
1218Barbara Mandrell41400
1219Barry White4700
1220Be for U4000
1221Ben Folds Five4510
1222Big Tymers4210
1223Bjork4200
1224Bob Carlisle4300
1225Bon Iver4110
1226Bread4800
1227Brett Eldredge4730
1228Bush41030
1229Cake4611
1230Camila Cabello41340
1231Capella4000
1232Cathy Dennis4100
1233CeCe Winans4100
1234Cheetah Girls, The4800
1235Childish Gambino4620
1236Chordettes, The4200
1237Chris Cagle41200
1238Chrisette Michele4800
1239Chuck Berry41200
1240Common4310
1241Cream4800
1242D'Angelo4500
1243Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
1244David Gray4200
1245Day to Remember, A4510
1246Deadmau54010
1247Devo4211
1248Dina Carroll4000
1249Dion & The Belmonts4700
1250Dizzee Rascal4510
1251DJ Drama4200
1252DJ Sammy4110
1253DJ Space'c4000
1254Dot Comma4000
1255Drive-By Truckers4020
1256Easton Corbin4410
1257Eazy-E4000
1258Eddy Howard4100
1259Ella Fitzgerald41500
1260Emmylou Harris41700
1261Eurythmics4521
1262Ewan McGregor4300
1263Farruko4040
1264Fetty Wap4340
1265Five4200
1266Flipsyde4010
1267Four Lads, The4000
1268Foxy Brown4320
1269Frank Ocean4630
1270Fresh Prince, The4420
1271Gavin DeGraw4830
1272Genesis41221
1273Gordon Jenkins4000
1274Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
1275Guy4010
1276Guy Lombardo4100
1277Handsome Jet Project4000
1278High Kings, The4100
1279Hiroshi Sasaki (佐々木博史)4000
1280Ike Turner4510
1281India.Arie41110
1282ItaloBrothers4110
1283JD aka Dready4000
1284Jody Watley4430
1285Johnny Mathis4800
1286JoJo4510
1287Joss Stone4700
1288Juliet Roberts4000
1289June Carter4400
1290Kat Graham4010
1291KC & The Sunshine Band4731
1292Kelis4641
1293Kevin Gates4020
1294Kip Moore4540
1295Kristen Bell4400
1296KROQ 106.7 (Ralph Garman, Ben Livingston)4000
1297Lea Michele4400
1298Les Baxter4000
1299Les Paul4200
1300Lighthouse Family4000
1301Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1302Lisa Stansfield4510
1303Louis Jordan4000
1304Louis Prima4400
1305Lupe Fiasco4400
1306M People4100
1307M.I.A.4330
1308Mark Ronson4220
1309MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1310Melanie B4101
1311Mickey Gilley41200
1312Mika4610
1313Mikey Squirrel4000
1314My Darkest Days4120
1315N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
1316N.M.R.4000
1317Nena4210
1318Neneh Cherry4000
1319Neon Trees4630
1320NM4000
1321Ocean Colour Scene4000
1322Olivia4310
1323P.M. Dawn4210
1324Pato Banton4100
1325Peabo Bryson4810
1326Perfume4000
1327Peter Andre4000
1328Phil Alexander4000
1329Pierre Cardin4000
1330Pixies4200
1331Post Malone4650
1332Pretty Reckless4620
1333Q-Tip4430
1334Randy Houser4740
1335Remy Ma4220
1336Rich Homie Quan4230
1337Riyu Kosaka (小坂 りゆ)4000
1338Roberta Flack4800
1339Rodney Carrington4600
1340Rosemary Clooney4900
1341Russ Morgan4000
1342Saliva4510
1343Sash4000
1344Scooter4000
1345Sean Kingston4340
1346Shamen, The4000
1347Shanell4000
1348Shawn Colvin4710
1349Slake4000
1350Slipknot4410
1351Sofi Tukker4110
1352Soul II Soul4110
1353Spinners, The4710
1354Stef Eikemann 4000
1355Steve Miller Band41110
1356Streetlight Manifesto4000
1357Strike4000
1358Sugarhill Gang, The4220
1359Sum 414610
1360Supergrass4000
1361Swiss4000
1362t.A.T.u.4211
1363Taking Back Sunday4320
1364Tears for Fears4931
1365Technotronic4221
1366Tevin Campbell4610
1367Theory of a Deadman4610
1368Tony Martin4100
1369TV's Kyle4000
1370Twenty One Pilots4850
1371Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
1372Violent Femmes4310
1373Waka Flocka Flame4240
1374Wham!4651
1375Whoopi Goldberg4301
1376Woody Herman Orchestra4000
1377X Ambassadors4430
1378XX, The4500
1379Yellowcard4710
1380Young Dro4120
1381Young Money4320
1382Yung Joc4940
1383Zac Efron4610
1384Zedd4750
1385101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
138611231020
1387190'3000
138821 Savage3320
1389Aaron Lewis3320
1390Alan Menken3000
1391Allman Brothers Band, The31400
1392Amy Studt3100
1393Anastacia3300
1394Anitta3000
1395Anna Kendrick3420
1396Appleton3000
1397AronChupa3020
1398Arrested Development3200
1399Artie Shaw3000
1400Asletics3000
1401Atsushi Shindo (新堂敦士)3000
1402Avicii31220
1403Awolnation3210
1404B.G.3000
1405B2K3400
1406Baby Ford3000
1407Bad Bunny3210
1408Basement Jaxx3110
1409BBC Philharmonic Orchestra3000
1410BeBe & CeCe Winans3000
1411Bebe Rexha3730
1412Becky McLean3000
1413Benny Benassi3010
1414Big Idea, The3000
1415Big Pun3020
1416Billie Piper3100
1417Biz Markie3320
1418Bobbie Gentry3100
1419Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1420Bobby Vinton3900
1421Bonnie Tyler3421
1422Boomtang Boys, The3000
1423Bowling for Soup3511
1424Boys Like Girls3510
1425Boys of Leeds Parish Church Choir3000
1426Brand New Heavies, The3100
1427Brandi Carlile3400
1428Brian May3100
1429Brook Benton3500
1430Bryson Tiller3330
1431Bubba Sparxxx3230
1432Burl Ives3200
1433Butthole Surfers3110
1434Calling, The3410
1435Cameo3210
1436Carl Thomas3400
1437Case3220
1438Cat Stevens31210
1439Chad Kroeger3410
1440Chamillionaire3230
1441Change3100
1442Charlie Barnet3000
1443Charlie Parker3000
1444Cheryl Lynn3300
1445Chic3410
1446Chicago31820
1447Chipmunk3000
1448Cindy Bullene3200
1449City High3210
1450Clarks, The3000
1451Cliff Richard3700
1452Cole Swindell3430
1453Collegium Musicum 903000
1454Connie Francis3900
1455Corrs3510
1456Count Basie3000
1457Cranberries, The3920
1458Crystal Waters3321
1459D123200
1460Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3100
1461Dashboard Confessional3400
1462De La Soul3210
1463Debbie Gibson3100
1464Deftones3410
1465Deja Vu3000
1466Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1467Des Row3000
1468Desiigner3110
1469Diana Krall3600
1470Die Antwoord3020
1471Die Schlager Masters 3000
1472Divine Comedy, The3000
1473Dizzy Gillespie3000
1474DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1475DJ Miko3000
1476DJ Nagureo3000
1477DJ Snake3430
1478Donell Jones3410
1479Donny Hathaway3600
1480Doug E. Fresh3000
1481Dream, The3520
1482Eddie Money3510
1483Elle King3320
1484Emi Loca3000
1485Emma Watson3200
1486Eva Cassidy3800
1487Everything but the Girl3310
1488Face3000
1489Far East Movement3541
1490Feeder3000
1491Filter3320
1492Fiona Apple31310
1493Five for Fighting3400
1494Foster the People3420
1495Four Aces, The3200
1496Frankie Avalon3300
1497Frankie Carle3000
1498Franz Ferdinand3310
1499Freddy Martin3000
1500Freedom Williams3310
1501Fuzzbubble3110
1502Gareth Gates3300
1503Geri Halliwell3201
1504Gloria Gaynor3311
1505Grand Funk Railroad3800
1506Guess Who3700
1507Guy Mitchell3100
1508H.E.R.3100
1509Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
1510Hanson3610
1511Harry Connick Jr.3800
1512Hear'Say3000
1513Heatwave3300
1514Helen Forrest3000
1515Hellogoodbye3100
1516Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1517Hideo Suwa (すわひでお )3000
1518Hinder3810
1519Hugh Jackman3600
1520Ian Tracy3000
1521J-Kwon3010
1522Jakatta3000
1523Jamelia3200
1524Jana Kramer3430
1525Jason Chen3000
1526Jay Sean3400
1527Jenny Rom3000
1528Jermaine Jackson3300
1529Jessie Ware3500
1530Jhene Aiko3320
1531Jidenna3220
1532Jim Broadbent3200
1533Jimmy Cliff3210
1534Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1535John Waite3400
1536Johnnie Ray3100
1537Johnny Gill3610
1538Josh Gad3200
1539Juan Luis Guerra3610
1540Judy Crystal3000
1541Julie Andrews3300
1542Jurgen Vries3000
1543k.d. Lang31100
1544K.T. Tunstall3510
1545Keane3400
1546Kellie Pickler3810
1547Kelly Llorenna3000
1548Kelsea Ballerini3420
1549Kem3610
1550Kevin Vecchione3000
1551Killswitch Engage3110
1552Kimbra3330
1553Kinks, The3810
1554Kottonmouth Kings3000
1555Krizz Kaliko3000
1556L.E.D. -G vs Guhroovy3000
1557Labrinth3700
1558Lacy J. Dalton3601
1559Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
1560Le Click3111
1561Lemon Demon3000
1562Lil Bran3000
1563Lil Flip3120
1564Lil Scrappy3320
1565Lil Uzi Vert3220
1566Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1567Lit3410
1568Lorde3530
1569Luke Evans3200
1570Lulu3200
1571Luscious Jackson3100
1572Magoo3210
1573Maki3000
1574Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1575Mannie Fresh3210
1576Mario3610
1577Mary Lambert3230
1578Massive Attack3000
1579Master P3000
1580Matisyahu3130
1581MC Lyte3220
1582McKludge3000
1583Melanie C3101
1584Melanie Martinez3100
1585Michael McDonald3510
1586Moody Blues, The31620
1587Ms. Roq3000
1588Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)3501
1589Murphy Lee3200
1590N.W.A.3210
1591Napakick3000
1592NESkimos3000
1593Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1594Nikki Blonsky3300
1595Norma Jean3000
1596Obie Trice3100
1597Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
1598Outhere Brothers, The3111
1599Owl City3621
1600Ozuna3030
1601Parliament3010
1602Pat Boone3300
1603Patty Smyth3310
1604Perry Farrell3000
1605Petey Pablo3230
1606Phantom Planet3200
1607Phillip Phillips3420
1608Pimp C3000
1609Polka Floyd Show3000
1610Pop Evil3210
1611Portishead3100
1612Presidents of the United States, The3410
1613Primus3000
1614Psy3230
1615Quavo3230
1616Queen Latifah3311
1617Rachel Stevens3000
1618Rae Sremmurd3360
1619Raghav3000
1620Ray J3420
1621Ray Noble3000
1622Real McCoy3411
1623Rita Ora31320
1624Ronald Isley3100
1625Rosanne Cash3800
1626Sage the Gemini3130
1627Schlagerflowers, The3000
1628ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1629Scott Wesley Brown3000
1630Shakespear's Sister3100
1631Sharm3000
1632Sick Puppies3200
1633Simon Standage3000
1634Sinead O'Connor3110
1635Sister Sledge3310
1636Sleepy Brown3320
1637Slim Thug3110
1638Smiths3310
1639Snap3220
1640Snow Patrol3410
1641Snuff3000
1642Solange Knowles3400
1643Space Cowboy3200
1644Spragga Benz3000
1645St. Lunatics, The3110
1646Stacie Orrico3400
1647Steve Aoki3330
1648Steven Curtis Chapman3200
1649Steven Tyler3200
1650Styles P3230
1651Sunny3000
1652Suzanne Vega3310
1653Switch3000
1654Swizz Beatz3310
1655SWV3720
1656Symphonic Defoggers3000
1657SZA3710
1658Teddy Geiger3200
1659Tegan & Sara3230
1660Teresa Brewer3100
1661Terry Reid3000
1662Thompson Square3320
1663Thug Angel3000
1664Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1665Toadies3200
1666Togo Project3000
1667Toto3520
1668Tove Lo3430
1669Trolls (Cast Of)3720
1670Tyler Farr3400
1671UGK3020
1672Ultra Nate3110
1673Unk3120
1674Urban Cookie Collective3000
1675Utah Saints3000
1676Vanessa Williams31210
1677Village People3421
1678Vybz Kartel3000
1679Wallflowers, The3320
1680Wanted, The3821
1681Warrant3510
1682Whodini3210
1683World Party3000
1684X-Treme3000
1685Xavier Cugat3000
1686Yazoo (Yazz)3200
1687Yvonne Elliman3400
1688- (Nyami)2000
168911/292000
16902 Play2000
169120 Fingers2222
169230 Seconds to Mars2420
16933OH!32521
16945th Dimension, The2700
169569 Boyz2110
16967 Sharp 92000
1697808 State2000
1698A-ha2210
1699A-Leon2000
1700Aaron Carter2010
1701Academy Is, The2000
1702Ace Hood2010
1703Adema2100
1704Adore Delano2000
1705AFI2210
1706Afrika Bambaataa2010
1707Afroman2220
1708Agnes2000
1709Al Hibbler2000
1710Al Martino2500
1711Alesha Dixon2100
1712Alex Matos2000
1713Ali2000
1714Alisha's Attic2000
1715All That Remains2000
1716Aloe Blacc2420
1717Alvino Rey2000
1718Amanda Perez2100
1719Ambrosia2400
1720Amerie2510
1721Andy Gibb2200
1722Angelica2000
1723Ani DiFranco2100
1724Ant & Dec2000
1725Anthony Rapp2200
1726Arctic Monkeys21110
1727Art Mooney2000
1728Asaki (あさき)2000
1729Ash2000
1730Ashley Monroe2510
1731Asmat & Emi2000
1732Association, The2200
1733Atlantic Starr2300
1734Attitude2000
1735Aude2000
1736Auli'I Cravalho2210
1737Aurora2100
1738Aventura2110
1739Ayla2000
1740B.B. King2800
1741B.B.E.2000
1742B.J. Thomas2600
1743Badflower2000
1744Band, The2400
1745Banks2210
1746Barbara Tucker2000
1747Beaches (Movie)2200
1748Becky G2330
1749Bellini2100
1750Benji Madden2000
1751Better Than Ezra2410
1752Betty Boo2000
1753Betty Wright2500
1754Beverley Knight2000
1755Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
1756Big Gipp2000
1757Billie Holiday21000
1758Billy Dean21200
1759Billy Preston2600
1760Billy Squier2510
1761Billy Vaughn2000
1762Bitty McLean2000
1763Bizarre Inc2000
1764Black Box2200
1765Black Rob2020
1766Blackfoot Sue2000
1767Blasters, The2000
1768Bloc Party2200
1769Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1770Blue Barron2000
1771Bluetones2000
1772Bo Diddley2200
1773Bob Crosby2000
1774Bob Sinclar2000
1775Bob Wolf2001
1776Bobby Goldsboro2400
1777Bodeans2300
1778Body Head Bangerz2000
1779Bono2100
1780Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
1781Boston2900
1782Breakage2000
1783Brett Young2310
1784Brian Setzer2500
1785Bridgit Mendler2200
1786Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
1787Bryan Ferry2100
1788BT2000
1789Buju Banton2010
1790Bullet for My Valentine2210
1791Bulletboys2010
1792Cab Calloway2100
1793Cab, The2000
1794Cage the Elephant2410
1795Candi Staton2100
1796Cap12020
1797Cappadonna2110
1798Carl Douglas2210
1799Carole Shelley2200
1800Casha2010
1801Ce Ce Peniston2310
1802Cedric the Entertainer2110
1803Chance the Rapper2010
1804Chante Moore2100
1805Charli XCX2420
1806Charlie Rich2800
1807Charlie Spivak2000
1808Chayanne21000
1809Chester See2000
1810Chick McGee2000
1811Chief Keef2020
1812China Black2000
1813Chipmunks, The2200
1814Chris Colfer2100
1815Chris DeBurgh2210
1816Chris Isaak21010
1817Chris Stapleton2610
1818Chris Willis2100
1819Chriss Tuxi2000
1820Christian König2000
1821Chrome2100
1822Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1823Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
1824Citizen Cope2000
1825CJ Crew2000
1826Claire Hamilton2000
1827Clarence Carter2510
1828Claude Thornhill2000
1829Clean Bandit2920
1830Club Nouveau2100
1831Coco (Cast Of/Disney)2600
1832Colby O'Donis2220
1833Colin Hay2000
1834Concrete Blonde2300
1835Corey Hart2110
1836Corey Smith2200
1837Corinne Bailey Rae21010
1838Corona2100
1839Corrosion of Conformity2020
1840Cracker2300
1841Crooklyn Clan2010
1842Crystal Gayle21600
1843Culture Beat2111
1844Cupid2120
1845Curtis Stigers2000
1846Cydney-O2000
1847D.R.A.M.2120
1848Da Vinci's Notebook2100
1849Daniel Caesar2100
1850Daniel T. 2000
1851Danny Gokey2100
1852Dario G2000
1853Darren Criss2000
1854Darude2011
1855Daryle Singletary21110
1856Dascott Jr2000
1857Dave Loggins2200
1858David Arnold2000
1859David Hasselhoff2100
1860David Seville2200
1861David Sneddon2000
1862Dawn2300
1863Daya2330
1864DDR All Stars2000
1865De-Sire2000
1866Dear Evan Hansen21000
1867Death Cab for Cutie2500
1868Dee Dee Sharp2100
1869Deepest Blue2000
1870Deetah2000
1871DeJ Loaf2120
1872Delfonics, The2200
1873Delta Goodrem2200
1874Deniece Williams2410
1875Der singende Kellermeister Kurt-Adolf Thelen 2000
1876Derek & the Dominos2400
1877Dev2111
1878Dick Van Dyke2200
1879Die Bella Männer 2000
1880Die Fratzen 2000
1881Die Fußballjungs 2000
1882Diffuser2000
1883Dirty Heads2110
1884Dirty Vegas2121
1885Divas2000
1886Dixies Gang2000
1887DJ Ötzi2000
1888DJ E-Z Rock2210
1889DJ Fresh2300
1890DJ Mustard2220
1891DJ Quicksilver2000
1892DJ Quik2000
1893DJ Setup2000
1894DJ Simon2000
1895DJ Tiesto2210
1896Dodgy2000
1897Domstürmer 2000
1898Don Cornell2000
1899Doves2000
1900Drunk & Disorderly2000
1901Duffy2410
1902Dustin Lynch2520
1903Dusty Springfield2700
1904Eartha Kitt2100
1905Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1906Eddie Griffin2000
1907Eddie Murphy2110
1908Eddy Arnold21200
1909Edwin McCain2810
1910Eels, The2100
1911Eiffel 652211
1912Eightball2110
1913Elijah Kelley2200
1914Ella Henderson2410
1915Ella Mai2210
1916Elvin Bishop2100
1917Embrace2000
1918Emerson Drive2610
1919Empire Cast2110
1920Empire of the Sun2000
1921Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1922Eric Carmen2410
1923Europe2210
1924Evan & Jaron2200
1925Evelyn Knight & The Stardusters2000
1926Everlast2310
1927Evita (Cast Of)2200
1928Faces (Small Faces)2100
1929Faith No More2310
1930Faithless2000
1931Fastball2310
1932Fats Domino2900
1933Fear Factory2000
1934Fefe Dobson2210
1935Felly2110
1936Fine Young Cannibals2110
1937Fire Inc2000
1938Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1939Flip & Fill2100
1940Florence Welch2110
1941Flux Pavilion2010
1942Foxx2110
1943Fragma2000
1944Francis Craig2000
1945Frank Reyes2100
1946Frankie Ballard2310
1947Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1948Freddie Mercury2000
1949Freemasons2000
1950Fugees2420
1951Fun Lovin' Criminals2000
1952fun.2321
1953Fusion2000
1954Fuzita Blender2000
1955Gap Band2410
1956Gary Wright2200
1957Gaslight Anthem2210
1958Gavin Friday2000
1959Gene Kelly2300
1960Gente de Zona2120
1961George Harrison2600
1962Georgia Gibbs2200
1963Georgia Satellites2200
1964Girls Do Play Wow2000
1965Glen Gray2000
1966Go Gos, The2520
1967Go West2110
1968Goldfrapp2300
1969Goober Patrol2000
1970Good Riddance2000
1971Goofy Movie, A2200
1972GoonRock2220
1973Gordon Lightfoot2400
1974Grass Roots, The2600
1975Great Big World, A2110
1976Great Luke Ski2000
1977Greg Hahn2000
1978Grouplove2100
1979Grupo Niche2000
1980Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1981Hailee Steinfeld2320
1982Hannah Jones2000
1983Hannah Montana2300
1984Hardy Euler 2000
1985Harold Faltermeyer2000
1986Harry Belafonte2300
1987Harry Chapin2500
1988Harry Simeone Chorale2200
1989Hatebread2000
1990Hawthorne Heights2210
1991Haywood Banks2000
1992Höhner 2000
1993Helmet2100
1994Highwaymen2310
1995HIM2000
1996Hitsingers, The2000
1997Hole2400
1998Honeyz2000
1999Hot Boys2000
2000Housecream2000
2001Hozier2610
2002Human League2211
2003Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2100
2004Hush Sound, The2000
2005I-202210
2006Ideal2000
2007iHeart Memphis2120
2008Ingrid Michaelson2300
2009Inner Circle2420
2010Inner City2000
2011Inon Zur2000
2012Irene Cara2311
2013Iron Maiden2210
2014Jack Johnson21210
2015Jack Jones2300
2016Jack Teagarden2000
2017Jackie Deshannon2200
2018Jackson Browne21800
2019Jacob Forever2000
2020Jae Millz2210
2021Jah Cure2000
2022Jaimeson2000
2023James Arthur2510
2024James Gang2100
2025James Newton Howard2100
2026Jamey Johnson2810
2027Janelle Monae2420
2028Jann Arden2200
2029Javine2000
2030Jay & The Americans2300
2031Jeff Healey2600
2032Jelly Roll Morton2000
2033Jennifer Love Hewitt2000
2034Jennifer Nettles2510
2035Jennifer Warnes2610
2036Jenny Burton2000
2037Jesus, The & Mary Chain2000
2038Jim Henson2200
2039Jimmy Fallon2110
2040Jimmy Nail2000
2041Jimmy Somerville2000
2042JJ Grey & Mofro2100
2043Joe Budden2200
2044Joe Diffie22300
2045Joel2000
2046Joel Grey2200
2047Joga2000
2048John Anderson22200
2049John Lee Hooker2500
2050John Leguizamo2000
2051Johnita Austin2200
2052Jon B2500
2053Jon Lajoie2000
2054Jon Secada2400
2055Jonathan Groff2200
2056Joni Mitchell2200
2057Jucxi2000
2058Judah & The Lion2000
2059Juelz Santana2610
2060Julian Lennon2300
2061Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
2062JX2000
2063K Camp2120
2064K.P. & Envyi2110
2065K.T. Oslin2600
2066Kali Uchis2010
2067Kardinal Offishall2110
2068Karyn White2110
2069Kate Bush2300
2070Katie Melua2200
2071Keith Murray2000
2072Keke Wyatt2210
2073Kele Le Roc2000
2074Kenny Lattimore2210
2075Kermit the Frog2200
2076Kevin McCall2220
2077Khia2110
2078Khujo2000
2079Kid Ink2330
2080Killer Mike2200
2081Kim Wilde2210
2082King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
2083Kirk Franklin2200
2084Kirko Bangz2000
2085Kitty Kallen2100
2086Kix2120
2087KLF, The2000
2088Knoc-Turn'al2000
2089Kobo Project2000
2090Kokane2000
2091Kris Kristofferson2410
2092Kristine W2000
2093KTZ2000
2094Kutt Calhoun2010
2095Ky-Mani Marley2010
2096Kym Marsh2000
2097L.E.D. Light2000
2098La Roux2411
2099Lacs, The2010
2100Lagwagon2000
2101Lasgo2100
2102Lawrence2000
2103Lebo M2100
2104Lee Greenwood21910
2105Left Eye2110
2106Leftfield & Lydon2000
2107Lena Fiagbe2000
2108Leo Sayer2400
2109Leonard Cohen2100
2110LFO2511
2111Lil Boosie2210
2112Lil Wil2010
2113Lil Yachty2120
2114Lindsay Lohan2300
2115Lindsey Stirling2100
2116Lion Musashi2000
2117Lionel Hampton2000
2118Lisa Bevill2000
2119Lisa Scott-Lee2000
2120Lita Ford2420
2121Little Boots2000
2122Livin' Joy2000
2123Liza Minnelli2300
2124Lola2210
2125London Symphony Orchestra & Chorus2000
2126Lords of Acid2100
2127Los Lonely Boys2300
2128Lou Reed2200
2129Louchie Lou2000
2130Louis St. Louis2100
2131Loverboy2700
2132Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
2133Luba2000
2134Lucid Labs2000
2135Luis Fonsi21120
2136Lyle Lovett2300
2137Lynn Anderson2211
2138Maggie Rose2200
2139MAGIC!2120
2140Major2000
2141Major Lazer2420
2142Mallorca Cowboys2000
2143Mally Mall2120
2144Mana21410
2145Mannheim Steamroller2000
2146Marco Antonio Solis21210
2147Marian Hill2110
2148Marianne Faithfull2110
2149Marilyn Martin2100
2150Mario Lanza2000
2151Mark Morrison2110
2152Marshall Tucker Band2400
2153Martha Wash2100
2154Marty Robbins21100
2155Marvelettes, The2200
2156Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
2157Maxi Priest2300
2158MC Ren2000
2159McGuire Sisters, The2200
2160McMario2000
2161Me & My2100
2162Me First and The Gimme Gimmes2000
2163Mega2000
2164Mega Mixes2100
2165Megadeth2310
2166Megaman2000
2167Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2168Melanie Fiona2610
2169Mello2000
2170Meredith Brooks2211
2171Michael Card2000
2172Michael Franti & Spearhead2000
2173Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2174Mickey Masashi (ミッキーマサシ)2000
2175Mike McCree2000
2176MIMS2110
2177Miranda Cosgrove2100
2178Misfits2000
2179Misplaced Comedy Group2000
2180Mitch Miller2300
2181Mitsu-O!2000
2182Miyuki Kunite (くにたけ みゆき)2000
2183MJG2110
2184Modjo2000
2185Monifah2110
2186Moshic2000
2187Mousse T2210
2188Mr. Cheeks2220
2189Mr. Collipark2110
2190Mr. Easy2300
2191Mr. Obvious2000
2192Ms. Dynamite2000
2193Musique2000
2194N-Dubz2000
2195N-Trance2000
2196Nancy Wilson2400
2197Natalia Kills2210
2198Naughty by Nature2320
2199Neighbourhood, The2210
2200Neon Hitch2311
2201Nero2010
2202Next2321
2203Ni-Ni2000
2204Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2205Nina Sky2100
2206Nivea2210
2207No Use For a Name2000
2208Nuttin Nyce2000
2209O.A.R.2300
2210O.T. Genasis2120
2211Of Monsters and Men2110
2212Old Dominion2120
2213Olive2000
2214Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
2215Oliver Cheatham2000
2216Olivia Project, The2000
2217OMC2110
2218One True Voice2000
2219Orbital2000
2220OutPhase2000
2221Paddy and the Rats2010
2222Paolo Nutini2500
2223Parmalee2320
2224Parquets (パーキッツ)2000
2225Parry Gripp2020
2226Pastor Troy2000
2227Patrick Stump2210
2228Patti Smith2100
2229Paul Davis2400
2230Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
2231Paul Weller2100
2232Paul Westerberg2100
2233Paul Young2300
2234Paula Cole2410
2235Peaches & Herb2220
2236Pebbles2220
2237Pee Wee Hunt2000
2238Pennywise2010
2239Percy Faith Orchestra, The2000
2240Perez Prado2000
2241Peter Murphy2100
2242Peter, Paul, & Mary2500
2243Philip Bailey2100
2244Phillip McCann2000
2245Pink Pong2000
2246Pixie Lott2300
2247Placido Damingo2100
2248Plastic Ono Band2100
2249Play2000
2250Playa2000
2251Poe2200
2252Pogues, The2100
2253Popcaan2100
2254Powerman 50002111
2255Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
2256Prince Royce2220
2257Princess Superstar2100
2258Product G&B, The2110
2259Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2260Pulp2000
2261Rachel Portman2000
2262Rainbow2200
2263Ram2000
2264Rancid2110
2265Randy Newman2400
2266Ray Price2800
2267Rebecca2000
2268Rebelution2000
2269Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2270Reo Nagumo2000
2271Ric2000
2272Richard Ashcroft2000
2273Richard Hickox2000
2274Richard X2000
2275Rishi Rich Project2000
2276Rivers Cuomo2100
2277Rob Base2210
2278Robbie Nevil2100
2279Robert Miles2000
2280Rock City2000
2281Rocko2000
2282Rod Temperton2000
2283Rodney Atkins21710
2284Roger Troutman2310
2285Romeo2000
2286Ronettes, The2300
2287Roots, The2300
2288Roscoe2110
2289Roscoe Dash2000
2290Royal Gigolos2000
2291Rozalla2000
2292Ruben Studdard2400
2293Ruffneck2000
2294Ry Cooder2000
2295Ryan Adams2500
2296Ryan Cabrera2400
2297Ryu2000
2298S Club 82000
2299S.O.S. Band2200
2300Sammie2200
2301Sammy Davis Jr.2500
2302Sammy Hagar2600
2303Sampling Masters Mega2000
2304Sanae Shintani (新谷さなえ )2000
2305Sandi Patty2200
2306Saturdays, The2500
2307Save Ferris2100
2308Sawasaki Yoshihiro2000
2309Scotty D2000
2310Screeching Weasel2000
2311Sebastian2000
2312Secreto El Famoso Biberon2000
2313Seven Mary Three2310
2314Shabba Ranks2110
2315Shapeshifters, The2100
2316Shawn the Horny Master2000
2317Shawnna2220
2318Shelly West2201
2319Silkk "The Shocker"2100
2320Silver Convention2000
2321Sinead Quinn2000
2322Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
2323SIR REG2000
2324Sissy Nobby2000
2325Six-Two2000
2326Sixpence None the Richer2610
2327Skip2100
2328Sky Ferreira2000
2329Skylar Grey2310
2330Slade2300
2331Slick Pulla2000
2332Slightly Stoopid2000
2333Slim2000
2334Soggy Potato Chips2000
2335Sonny2510
2336Sophie B. Hawkins2400
2337Sparkle2100
2338Spider Loc2000
2339Spin Doctors2511
2340Spose2010
2341Squirrel Nut Zippers2200
2342SR-712110
2343Stan Freberg2100
2344Staple Singers2500
2345Status Quo2300
2346Stephanie Mills 2400
2347Steppenwolf2300
2348Stereo MC's2000
2349Steve & Marijean Green2000
2350Stevie B2210
2351Stockard Channing2200
2352Stone Sour2310
2353Storm (German Dance Band)2000
2354Stray Cats2310
2355Strokes, The2400
2356Strung Out2000
2357Stylistics, The2610
2358Subtropical Seriously -SKA Bomb (亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾)2000
2359Suede2000
2360Sunny Valentine2000
2361Surface2300
2362Survivor2410
2363Swedish House Mafia2211
2364Swingin' Utters2000
2365Switchfoot2310
2366Sybil2000
2367Sylvester2110
2368Taeko2000
2369Tamar Braxton2110
2370Tasmin Archer2000
2371Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
2372Tess2000
2373Thalia2500
2374Thin Lizzy2210
2375Thomas Howard2000
2376Thompson Twins2110
2377Tia Carrere2000
2378Tilt2000
2379Time, The2210
2380Tinchy Stryder2100
2381Tinie Tempah21010
2382Tink2110
2383Todd Terry2100
2384Toddrick Hall2000
2385Tomcraft (AKA DJ Tomcraft)2000
2386Tone-Loc2221
2387Total2610
2388Toya2200
2389Tracie Thoms2200
2390Trammps, The2100
2391Travie McCoy2510
2392Travis Porter2020
2393Trevor Horn Orchestra, The2000
2394Trey Lorenz2100
2395Trick Pony2810
2396Trinidad James2120
2397Tubes, The2210
2398Turk2000
2399Turtles, The2510
2400Twisted Sister2311
2401Ugly Kid Joe2300
2402Ultimate Kaos2000
2403Ultrabeat2000
2404Underworld2000
2405Vein2000
2406Vengaboys2100
2407Ventures, The2000
2408Veronicas, The2100
2409Verve, The2110
2410Victoria Beckham2000
2411Vincent de Moor2000
2412Vita2310
2413Vivi(From Iyiyim)2000
2414Volbeat2110
2415VS2000
2416Wacko2100
2417Waitresses2200
2418War2400
2419Warren Beatty2000
2420Warren G2110
2421Waterboys2200
2422Weather Girls, The2111
2423Weavers, The2200
2424Webbie2110
2425Ween2000
2426Westlife2500
2427White Lion2220
2428White Zombie2210
2429Wildside2000
2430Will Young2500
2431William Shatner2000
2432Wisin2120
2433Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
2434Xtreme2000
2435XXXTentacion2000
2436Y&Co.2000
2437Ya Kid K2110
2438Yandel2020
2439Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2440YG2420
2441Ylvis2110
2442Young Dolph2110
2443Young the Giant2210
2444Yu Takami2000
2445Zara Larsson2530
2446Zion & Lennox2020
2447ZZ Ward2410
24481 Giant Leap1000
244910 Years1300
245010,000 Maniacs1410
245110CC1310
245212 Gauge1110
245312 Stones1010
245416Bit1000
24551801000
24562001000
24572111000
24582701000
24592901000
24602AM Club1100
24612nd Grade1000
24622wo Third31000
24633 Inches of Blood1000
24643 of a Kind1000
24653rd Party1000
24664 Reel1000
24674 Strings1000
246840 Thevz1000
24694Him1100
24705000 Volts1000
247171 North1000
24728 Ball1000
24738 Bit1000
2474816 Boyz1000
247588 Fingers Louie1000
2476A+1000
2477A.R. Rahman1100
2478Aaron Soul1000
2479Aaron Tippin11900
2480Aaron Watson1000
2481Abbacadabra1000
2482Abbott Skelding1000
2483Abe Lyman1000
2484Above the Law1000
2485ABS1000
2486Absolutely Fabulous1000
2487Academy of St. Martins In the Fields Chamber Ensemble1000
2488Acrisio & Romagnoli1000
2489aD1000
2490Adam Ant1410
2491Adam Clayton1000
2492Adam Craig1010
2493Adam Jenning1000
2494Adam Wade1000
2495Adam West1000
2496Adamski1000
2497Addams Family1100
2498Adelitas Way1100
2499Adeva1000
2500Adina Howard1110
2501Adventures of Stevie V, The1000
2502Agatha Lee Monn1100
2503Agony Scene, The1000
2504Ahmed Chawki1000
2505Ai Suzuki (鈴木 愛)1000
2506Aiden1000
2507Ainslie Henderson1000
2508Airbase1000
2509Airborne Toxic Event1100
2510Aki Furukawa (古川もとあき)1000
2511Akino Lee1000
2512Akinyan Electro1000
2513Akira Kushida (串田アキラ)1000
2514Al Capone1000
2515Al Dexter1000
2516Al Jarreau1600
2517Al Jolson1400
2518Alabama 31000
2519Alabama Shakes1210
2520Alannah Myles1110
2521Alarm, The1000
2522Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2523Alberto Pedraza1000
2524Aldo Nova1100
2525Aled Jones1000
2526Alejandro Sanz1700
2527Alesso1210
2528Alex Band1110
2529Alex Clare1112
2530Alex Gaskarth1000
2531Alex Gaudino1000
2532Alex Parks1000
2533Alex Party1000
2534Alexander Gibson 1000
2535Alexandra Stone1110
2536Alfie Zappacosta1000
2537Ali G1000
2538Alice DeeJay1100
2539Alicia Bridges1110
2540Alien#Six131000
2541Alina Baraz1000
2542Alisa Ueno1110
2543Alison Limmerick1000
2544Alison Moyet1000
2545Alistair Griffin1000
2546All Seeing I, The1000
2547All Time Low1400
2548Allan Sherman1300
2549Allstars1000
2550Alphrisk1000
2551Alt J1000
2552Altern 81000
2553AlunaGeorge1310
2554Alva Star1000
2555Alvaro Torres1000
2556AM Radio1000
2557Amanda Brown1000
2558Amanda Marshall1100
2559Amar1000
2560Ambassadors of Funk1000
2561Amen! UK1000
2562American Authors1100
2563Amiel1000
2564Amii Stewart1000
2565Amil1110
2566Aminé (Amine)1110
2567Amity Affliction, The1000
2568Amy Adams 1100
2569Amy Lee1110
2570Amy MacDonald1000
2571Ana1000
2572Andra Day1100
2573Andrea Brown1000
2574Andrea True Connection1100
2575Andrea W.K.1000
2576Andrew Gold1300
2577Andy Dick1000
2578Andy G's Magic Disco Machine1000
2579Andy Griggs11000
2580Andy James1000
2581Andy Kim1100
2582Angel1000
2583Angel Blu1000
2584Angel City1000
2585Angel Dust1000
2586Angela Hacker1000
2587Angela Winbush1000
2588Angels, The1200
2589Angger Dimas1110
2590Angie Gold1000
2591Angie Martinez1210
2592Angie Stone1110
2593Anika Noni Rose1100
2594Animal In Me, The1000
2595Animotion1010
2596Anita Ward1100
2597Ann & Nancy Wilson1000
2598Anna1000
2599Anne-Marie1510
2600Annia1000
2601Annie (Cast Of)1400
2602Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
2603Another Bad Creation1000
2604Anquette1000
2605Anson Weeks1000
2606Anthony Gonzalez1100
2607Antonio Banderas1110
2608Antony Santos1000
2609Anuel AA1010
2610Anwar1000
2611Apache Indian1000
2612Apartment 261000
2613Apashe1000
2614APHs1000
2615Apl.de.ap1010
2616Apocalyptica1000
2617Apollo 4401000
2618Apresmidi1000
2619April Stevens1000
2620Arabian Goggles1000
2621Arcade Fire1000
2622Archie Bleyer1000
2623Archie Punker1000
2624Archies, The1110
2625Architechs1000
2626Armin van Buuren1100
2627Arpeggio1000
2628Art Kassel1000
2629Art Lund1000
2630Artists Against Aids Worldwide1000
2631Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
2632Artwork1000
2633Asako1000
2634Asher Roth1010
2635Ashley Gearing1300
2636Ashley Parker Angel1200
2637Ashton Shepherd1410
2638Ashton, Becker, Dente1000
2639ASKA1000
2640Assassin1000
2641Astrud Gilberto1000
2642Aswad1000
2643Asylum Street Spankers1000
2644ATB1010
2645Athena Cage1110
2646Athlete1000
2647Atlas Genius1110
2648Atombombpocketknife1000
2649Atomic Babies1000
2650Atomic Gun1000
2651Atreyu1110
2652Audio Bullys1000
2653Audra McDonald1000
2654August Campbell1100
2655Authority Zero1110
2656Avail1000
2657Average White Band (AWB)1100
2658Awesome 31000
2659Axis of Awesome1000
2660Axwell & Ingrosso (DJ Axwell)1000
2661Ayo & Teo1010
2662Az1010
2663Az Yet1200
2664Azealia Banks1010
2665Azn Pride1000
2666Azzido Da Bass1000
2667B Boyz1000
2668B-Rock & The Bizz1000
2669B. B. & Q. Band1000
2670B3 Project1000
2671Baauer1000
2672Baby Weapon1000
2673Babybird1000
2674Babys, The1400
2675Bad Brains & Henry Rollins1000
2676Bad Omens1000
2677Bad Religion1100
2678Bad Wolves1100
2679Badly Drawn boy1000
2680Balthazar De Ley1000
2681Bananarama1510
2682Band Aid1110
2683Banda Los Recoditos1000
2684Bang1100
2685Bang! Bang!1000
2686Banjo & Sullivan1000
2687Barbara Lewis1300
2688Barbie Young1000
2689Barney (Cast of)1100
2690Barrio Boyzz1200
2691Barry McGuire1100
2692Barry Sadler1100
2693Bass Brothers1100
2694Bass Fist!1000
2695Bassnectar1000
2696Bassomatic1000
2697Batman TV Series1000
2698Baz Luhrmann1100
2699Bazzi1010
2700BB King1200
2701BBMak1310
2702Beale Street Hipsters1000
2703Beats International1100
2704Beautiful Bend1000
2705Beber & Tamra1000
2706Bela Fleck & the Flecktones1000
2707Belle Epoque1000
2708Bellefire1000
2709Belouis Some1000
2710Beloved, The1000
2711Bemani Rulers1000
2712Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2713Benjamin Bratt1100
2714Beres Hammond1000
2715Berimbau '661000
2716Bertie Higgins1200
2717Besses O' Th' Barn Band1000
2718Beth Orton1000
2719Betty Carter1100
2720Betty Hutton1100
2721Betty Who1010
2722BG1000
2723Bhangra Knights1000
2724BIA1010
2725Big B1000
2726Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2727Big Daddy Kane1010
2728Big Freedia1110
2729Big Fun1000
2730Big Mike1000
2731Big Moe1000
2732Big Mucci1010
2733Big Shaq1110
2734Big Syke1000
2735Big Time Rush1000
2736Big Yard Family1000
2737Big-O1000
2738Bile1000
2739Bill Anderson1400
2740Bill Conti1000
2741Bill Hayes1000
2742Bill Medley1110
2743Billie Ray Martin1000
2744Billy Crawford1100
2745Billy Fingers1000
2746Billy Jones1000
2747Billy Lee Riley1000
2748Billy Paul1100
2749Billy Talent1100
2750Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2751Bipolar Sunshine1010
2752Birdy Nam Nam1010
2753Bishop Briggs1210
2754Biz, The1000
2755BJ the Chicago Kid1010
2756Bjorn Again1000
2757Blac Youngsta1010
2758Black Bear (blackbear)1211
2759Black Dhalia Murder, The1000
2760Black Ghosts, The1000
2761Black Label Society1100
2762Black Oak Arkansas1000
2763Black Veil Brides1110
2764Blackfoot1100
2765Blackout Allstars1000
2766Blake Lewis1100
2767Blaze1000
2768Bleeding Through1000
2769Blind Faith1000
2770Blinky Blink1100
2771Bliss1000
2772Blockster1000
2773Blom un Blömcher 1000
2774Blood Has Been Shed1000
2775Blood Sisters1000
2776Bloodraw1000
2777Blow Monkeys, The1000
2778Blu Cantrell1310
2779Blue Boy1000
2780Blue Destroyers1000
2781Blue Foundation1010
2782Blue Jays, The1000
2783Blue Oyster Cult1200
2784Blue Pearl1000
2785Blue Swede1100
2786Bluebells, The1000
2787Bob & Becky1000
2788Bob Eberle1000
2789Bob Kevolan1000
2790Bob Ricci1000
2791Bob the Builder1000
2792Bob Wills1200
2793Bobbie Eakes1100
2794Bobbie Enis1000
2795Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2796Bobby Byrne1000
2797Bobby Caldwell1100
2798Bobby Day1100
2799Bobby Fuller Four1100
2800Bobby Helms1200
2801Bobby McFerrin1100
2802Bobby Shmurda1010
2803Bobby Slayton1000
2804Bobcat Goldthwait1000
2805Body Shock1000
2806Bok Nero1000
2807Bomb the Bass1000
2808Bombalurina1000
2809Bone Crusher1100
2810Bonnie McKee1000
2811Boo & Gotti1210
2812Boo Radleys, The1000
2813Booboo Stewart1100
2814Boogie Girl1000
2815Boogie Pimps1000
2816Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
2817Boogiemane1000
2818Boomkat1100
2819Bootsy Collins1000
2820Borgore1010
2821Boris D'Lugosch1000
2822BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2823Bosco1000
2824Bounty Killer1110
2825Bournemouth Sinfonietta 1000
2826Box Tops, The1100
2827Boyz in Da Hood1000
2828Boz Scaggs1800
2829Bracket1000
2830Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
2831Braids, The1000
2832Brainbug1000
2833Brandon Flowers1100
2834Brandon Stansell1000
2835Brandy Clark1200
2836Bravery, The1000
2837Breeze1000
2838Brenda1000
2839Brenda Russell1100
2840Brewer & Shipley1100
2841Brian "Hacksaw" Williams1000
2842Brian Hyland1400
2843Brian McFadden1000
2844Brian Morris1000
2845Brian Wilson1100
2846Brielle1000
2847Bright Eyes1100
2848Brighteyes1000
2849Brings1000
2850Brittany Mruczek1000
2851Brokencyde1000
2852Brook Lynn1100
2853Brooke Allison1000
2854Brooke Valentine1000
2855Brooklyn1000
2856Brooklyn Bounce1000
2857Brooklyn Bridge1100
2858Brother Beyond1000
2859Brothers Four, The1300
2860Brothers Johnson, The1100
2861Brothers Osborne1510
2862Brownsville Station1000
2863Bruce Channel1100
2864Bryan Bowers1000
2865Bryan Duncan1100
2866BTS1000
2867Buck Owens11200
2868Buckethead1000
2869Buckshot LeFonque1000
2870Buckwheat Boyz1100
2871Bucky Covington1600
2872Buddy Clark1100
2873Buddy Jewell1710
2874Buffalo Springfield1100
2875Bug, The1000
2876Bugs Bunny1000
2877Busy Signal1010
2878Butapanchi (ブタパンチ)1000
2879Butch Walker1000
2880Buzz Junkies1000
2881C-Bank1000
2882C.J. Lewis1100
2883Cajmere1010
2884Cali Swag District1110
2885Calle 131000
2886Calliope1000
2887Calloway1000
2888Calum Scott1300
2889Cam1210
2890Cameron Boyce1100
2891Camp Lo1000
2892Canaan Smith1100
2893Candlebox1310
2894Cantilena1000
2895Cantus1000
2896Capital Cities1110
2897Captain Hollywood Project1000
2898Captain. T1000
2899Car 54, Where Are You (TV Sitcom)1000
2900Carl Carlton1210
2901Carl Perkins1500
2902Carl Ravazza1000
2903Carla Ulbrich1000
2904Carleen Anderson1000
2905Carlos Ponce1000
2906Carlos Vives1300
2907Carnie & Wendy Wilson1000
2908Caroline Shaw1000
2909Caron Wheeler1110
2910Carrie Dahlby1000
2911Cartel De Santa1000
2912Carter Burwell1000
2913Carter Family, The1100
2914Carter the Unstoppable Sex Machine1000
2915Carters, The1010
2916Cartoons1000
2917Casa de Leones1000
2918Casey Abrams1100
2919Casey Donahew Band1000
2920Cash Cash1110
2921Cash Out1000
2922Cashis1110
2923Cassidy1200
2924Cassie1310
2925Catherine Dunn1100
2926Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
2927Cathy Carr1000
2928Cats (Cast Of)1100
2929Caviar1100
2930Cazzette1110
2931Cecile1000
2932Cedric Gervais1110
2933Ceky Viciny1000
2934Celia Cruz11200
2935Celtic Thunder1000
2936Celtic Woman1000
2937Central Plains1000
2938Cerys Matthews1100
2939Chad Michael Murray1000
2940Chagall Guevera1000
2941Champs, The1100
2942Chang Ma1000
2943Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2944Char1000
2945Charanga Habanera1000
2946Charis Henry1000
2947Charisse Arrington1000
2948Charlay1110
2949Charles & Eddie1000
2950Charles Aznavour1100
2951Charles Brown1000
2952Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
2953Charlie Brown TV Series1000
2954Charlie Farley1000
2955Charlie Peacock1000
2956Charlotte Martin1000
2957Charly Black1010
2958Chase & Status1100
2959Chase Rice1200
2960Chasing Shadows1000
2961Chatanix1000
2962Cheeky Monkeys1000
2963Cheers (TV Show)1100
2964Chelo1000
2965Chely Wright11310
2966Cherish1400
2967Cherry1000
2968Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
2969Cherub1110
2970Cheryl Cole1400
2971Chester Bennington1000
2972Chet Faker1100
2973Chevelle Franklin1110
2974Chevy Woods1000
2975Chi-Lites, The1300
2976Chicago Jaxx1000
2977Chicane1000
2978Chico1000
2979Chiddy Bang1100
2980Chieftains, The1000
2981Children of Bodom1100
2982Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2983Chingo Bling1000
2984Chip-Man1100
2985Chiquito Team Band1000
2986Chocolate Puma1000
2987Choir Of Worcester Cathedral1000
2988Chords, The1100
2989Chris Cornell1100
2990Chris Crawford1000
2991Chris Eaton1000
2992Chris Janson1310
2993Chris Martin1100
2994Chris Pine1100
2995Christi Mac1000
2996Christian D1000
2997Christina Vidal1100
2998Christopher Jackson1100
2999Chuck D.1000
3000Chumash People1000
3001Cindy Morgan1000
3002City and Colour1010
3003CJ1000
3004CL1010
3005Clare Dunn1110
3006Clark Sisters, The1000
3007Clash, The1300
3008Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
3009Claudette Ortiz1100
3010Claudia Leitte1000
3011Claudja Barry1000
3012Cleftones, The1100
3013Click Five, The1300
3014Cliff Edwards1100
3015Climax1100
3016Clock1000
3017Club House1000
3018Clueless1000
3019Coati Mundi1000
3020Codebreaker1000
3021Cody Simpson1000
3022Coheed & Cambria1200
3023Coki1000
3024Cola Boy1000
3025Colör 1000
3026Cold1300
3027Coleman Hawkins1000
3028Coleman Hell1110
3029Collie Buddz1000
3030Color Me Badd1520
3031Colours1000
3032Come1000
3033Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3034Common Sense1000
3035Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
3036Connee Boswell1000
3037Connells, The1200
3038Conner Reeves1000
3039Connie Vannett1100
3040Consumed1000
3041Coo Coo1000
3042Cool C1000
3043Cops (TV Show)1110
3044Corey Taylor1000
3045Corvin Dalek1000
3046Cory Gunz1110
3047Cosculluela1000
3048Cosmic Gate1000
3049Cosmo Jarvis1000
3050Countrie Biggz1000
3051Course, The1000
3052Cowboy Church Sunday School, The1000
3053Cowboy Junkies1100
3054Cowboy Troy1000
3055Cowsills, The1300
3056Coyote Shivers1000
3057Cradle of Filth1000
3058Craig Campbell1310
3059Craig Mack1010
3060Craig Phillips1000
3061Crazy Crash1000
3062Creamy1000
3063Credit to the Nation1000
3064Crookers1000
3065Crossfade1400
3066Crosstalk1000
3067Crucial Conflict1000
3068Crucifix1000
3069Crush1100
3070Crystal Aliens1000
3071Crystals, The1400
3072Cubic 221000
3073Cuff Links, The1000
3074Cult, The1300
3075Curiosity Killed the Cat1000
3076Curren$y1100
3077Curt Allen1000
3078Cut 'N' Move1000
3079Cutting Crew1110
3080Cutty1100
3081Cycle V1000
3082Cyndi Thompson1400
3083D'nessa1000
3084D'wayne Wiggins1000
3085d-complex1000
3086D-Nice1000
3087D-Side1000
3088D.D. Sound1000
3089D.H.T.1100
3090D.O.E.1010
3091D.R.S.1100
3092D4L (Down for Life)1110
3093Da Don1110
3094Da Hool1000
3095Da Klubb Kings1000
3096Da Muzicians1000
3097Dada1100
3098Dalbello1000
3099Damageplan1000
3100Damien Rice1100
3101Dan Fogelberg1600
3102Dan Hartman1100
3103Dan Hill1200
3104Dan Stevens1100
3105Dana Dane1000
3106Dane Bowers1000
3107Danger1000
3108Daniel1000
3109Daniel Lee1000
3110Daniel Merriweather1000
3111Daniel Powter1200
3112Daniel Tosh1000
3113Danielle Bradbery1200
3114Danielle Peck1300
3115Dank1000
3116Danny Boone1010
3117Danny Hutton Hitters1000
3118Danzig1100
3119Darkness1210
3120Darlene Love1000
3121Darryl Worley11200
3122Darwin Deez1000
3123Daryl Hall1010
3124Das EFX1010
3125Datsik1000
3126Dauntee Lapree Carter1000
3127Dave Barnes1000
3128Dave Brubeck Quartet, The1000
3129Dave Grohl1110
3130Dave Mason1100
3131David Byrne1000
3132David Dallas1000
3133David Essex1300
3134David Frizzell1100
3135David Nail1610
3136David Raksin Orchestra1000
3137David Rodigan1000
3138David Rush1000
3139Dawn Penn1110
3140Dawn Robinson1000
3141Daybehavior1000
3142Days Difference1000
3143Days of the New1400
3144Db1000
3145DB Boulevard1000
3146DC Talk1100
3147De La Ghetto1000
3148De Lite1000
3149De Vajabunde 1000
3150De Vol1000
3151Dead Kennedys1100
3152Dead or Alive1211
3153Dean Friedman1000
3154Debbie Deb1000
3155Debby Boone1200
3156Debelah Morgan1100
3157Deborah Harry1000
3158Decemberists, The1100
3159Dee D. Jackson1000
3160Dee Dee1000
3161Deee-Lite1110
3162Deep Blue Something1110
3163Deep Forest1000
3164Defeater1000
3165Degrees of Motion1000
3166Deicide1000
3167Del Amitri1200
3168Del Lords, The1000
3169Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3170Del Wood1000
3171Delbert McClinton1400
3172Della Jones1000
3173Delline Bass1000
3174Demy1000
3175Denim Skillet1000
3176Dennis Brown1000
3177Dennis Miller1000
3178Deorro1110
3179Derwood Bowen1000
3180Des'ree1200
3181Descember Bueno & Issac Delgado1000
3182Descemer Bueno1110
3183Descendants (Cast Of)1200
3184Destroyers, The1100
3185Dethklok1000
3186Detox1000
3187Detroian1000
3188Deuce1000
3189Devin (The Dude)1000
3190Dexter Wiggle1000
3191Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3192Dhani Harrison1000
3193Diamond1000
3194Diamond K1000
3195Diamonds, The1200
3196Diana King1000
3197Dianna Agron1000
3198Dianne Reeves1000
3199Dickies1000
3200Die 3 Colonias1000
3201Die Alten Kameraden 1000
3202Die Cöllner 1000
3203Die Original Knaller-Band 1000
3204Digital Mystikz1000
3205Dillinger Escape Plan,The1000
3206Dina Rae1110
3207Dino-Mike1000
3208Dinosaur Jr1000
3209Diplo1100
3210Dirt Devils1000
3211Dirt Nasty1000
3212Dirty Polka Band, The1000
3213Dirty South1010
3214Disciples1110
3215Disclosure1510
3216Distillers1100
3217Divine Inspiration1000
3218Divinyls1110
3219Divoli S'vere1000
3220Dixie Cups1200
3221Dixie Dicks1000
3222DJ AC=DC1000
3223DJ Aligator1001
3224DJ Amuro1000
3225DJ Bass1000
3226DJ Casper1110
3227DJ Chucky1000
3228DJ David Brody1100
3229DJ Düse1000
3230DJ Deeon1000
3231DJ Disco1000
3232DJ Felli Fell1010
3233DJ Frank E1110
3234DJ Gino Ruberto1000
3235DJ Hipst3r1000
3236DJ Hush1000
3237DJ Kazu1000
3238DJ Kool1110
3239DJ Party Rock1000
3240DJ Pied Piper1000
3241DJ Rap1000
3242DJ Rich1000
3243DJ Sakin1000
3244DJ Sin1000
3245Dj Speedo1000
3246DJ Spinking1010
3247DJ Spugna1000
3248DJ Suwami1000
3249DJ Swan1000
3250DJ Toomp1000
3251DJ W1000
3252DJ's Choice1000
3253Dlow1010
3254DNA1100
3255DNCE1310
3256Do1110
3257Dobie Gray1100
3258Doctor P1000
3259Doja Cat1000
3260Dolla Boy1000
3261Dolly Dawn1000
3262Domino1000
3263Dominus Flight1000
3264Don Gardner and Dee Dee Ford1000
3265Don McLean1400
3266Don Phillip1000
3267Don Williams12101
3268Donae'o1000
3269Dondria1000
3270Donna Lewis1510
3271Donna Murphy1110
3272Donnas, The1100
3273Donnie Klang1000
3274Donny Osmond1500
3275Donovan1700
3276Dooley Wilson1000
3277Doop1000
3278Dope, The1000
3279Dorinda Clark1000
3280Dorothy Moore1100
3281Dorothy Shay1000
3282Dove Cameron1200
3283Down AKA Kilo1000
3284Dr. Alban1110
3285Dr. Badbreath1000
3286Dr. Dave1000
3287Dr. Hook1610
3288Dr. Spin1000
3289Dr. Vibe1000
3290Drake White1220
3291Drama1000
3292Dreamcatcher1000
3293Dreamlovers, The1100
3294Dreezy1010
3295Drew Baldridge1010
3296Driicky Graham1010
3297Drivin N Cryin1100
3298Drumsound & Bassline Smith1000
3299Dublin City Ramblers, The1000
3300Dude 'n Nem1000
3301Duice1100
3302Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3303Dulux Connection1000
3304DuMonde1000
3305Duncan Faure1000
3306Duncan Sheik1310
3307Dusty1000
3308Dutch Force1000
3309Dwayne Johnson1100
3310Dweezil Zappa1000
3311Dwele1300
3312Dylan Scott1010
3313Dynamite Hack1100
3314E Sensual1000
3315E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3316E.Y.C.1000
3317Eamon1110
3318Earl Grant1100
3319EARTHGANG1000
3320East Side Beat1000
3321Ebony1000
3322Ebony Fay1000
3323Echo Image1000
3324Echosmith1010
3325Eddie Holman1100
3326Eddie Kane & Deville1000
3327Eddy Christiani1000
3328Eddy Duchin1000
3329Eddy Grant1110
3330Edison1000
3331Edison Lighthouse1100
3332Edith Piaf1200
3333Edmee1100
3334Edward Maya1010
3335Edwin El Futuro De La Salsa1000
3336Edwin Hawkins1200
3337EeL1000
3338Efua1000
3339Egoistic Lemon Tea1000
3340Egypt Central1010
3341Egyptian Lover, The1000
3342Eighteen Visions1100
3343EK1000
3344El Mayor1010
3345Elaine Stritch1100
3346Electrasy1000
3347Electric Prunes, The1000
3348Electronic1000
3349Elizabeth Mitchell1000
3350Elle Varner1110
3351Ellen Gee1000
3352Ellen Krenz 1000
3353Elliott Yamin1100
3354Elliphant1100
3355Elmo & Patsy1200
3356Elo Method1000
3357Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3358EMF1110
3359Emilia1000
3360Emilio Pericoli1000
3361Emily Blunt1100
3362Emily Ellis1100
3363Emma Bunton1000
3364Emma Thompson1100
3365Emmy Rossum1100
3366Emoja1000
3367Emotions, The1210
3368England Dan1500
3369English Beat, The1000
3370Enigma1110
3371Ent Distrikt1000
3372Enur1010
3373Erasuresque1000
3374Eric B & Rakim1000
3375Eric Brown1000
3376Eric Paslay1410
3377Eric Prydz1000
3378Eric Turner1000
3379Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3380Erma Franklin1000
3381Erroll Garner Trio1000
3382Escape the Fate1010
3383Esmee Denters1000
3384Espiritu1000
3385Ester Dean1210
3386Esther Phillips1000
3387Ethan Hawke1000
3388Etiquette, The1000
3389Euee1000
3390Eurobeat Lovers1000
3391Eva Simmons1100
3392Evelyn Champagne King1200
3393Every Time I Die1000
3394Everything1200
3395Example1400
3396Exciters1100
3397Exies1100
3398Expose1510
3399F.U.S.E1000
3400Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
3401Factor-X1000
3402Fahrenheit1000
3403Falco1110
3404Family of the Year1110
3405Famous Dex1010
3406Fantastic Plastic Machine1000
3407Far1000
3408Farm, The1100
3409Fast Food Rockers1000
3410Fat Boys1100
3411Father Berndt1000
3412Faye Richmonde1000
3413Feist1310
3414Felix1000
3415Fenix TX1000
3416Ferrante & Teicher1100
3417Ferras1100
3418Ferry Corsten1000
3419Fiction Factory1000
3420Fidank1000
3421Fifth Harmony1510
3422Film Dialogue1000
3423Finatticz1010
3424Finned Pilot1000
3425Finzi Singers, The1000
3426Fireflight1000
3427Five Man Electrical Band1100
3428Five Satins, The1200
3429Five Stairsteps, The1100
3430Fixx (DDR)1000
3431Fixx, The1200
3432Flaming Lips, The1200
3433Flamingos, The1100
3434Flashman1000
3435Flex1000
3436Flight of the Conchords1100
3437Flobots1200
3438Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3439Floetry1100
3440Fluke1000
3441Flume1110
3442Flying Machine1100
3443Flying Steps1000
3444Flyleaf1400
3445FMob1000
3446Foghat1310
3447Fonda Rae1000
3448Fontane Sisters, The1200
3449Fontella Bass1100
3450Fool Boona1000
3451For Love Not Lisa1000
3452Forester Sisters, The1900
3453Fort Minor1100
3454Fortunes, The1200
3455Forty Foot Echo1000
3456Foundations, The1210
3457Fountains of Wayne1110
3458Four Knights, the1000
3459Four Preps, The1000
3460Four Year Strong1000
3461Fox and the Hound (Cast of/Disney)1000
3462Foxes1410
3463Foxy1000
3464Framing Hanley1010
3465France Joli1000
3466Francesco Yates1100
3467Francine the Queen of Obscene1000
3468Francis Dunnery1000
3469Francis Jackson1000
3470Franco De Vita1400
3471Frank Caliendo & Ron Sexton1000
3472Frank Ifield1000
3473Frank Weir1000
3474Frankee1100
3475Frankie Beverly1200
3476Frankie Knuckles1000
3477Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
3478Frankie Negron1400
3479Frankie Smith1100
3480Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3481Frayser Boy1000
3482Freak Nasty1110
3483Freak Power1000
3484Freaks1000
3485Fred Astaire1200
3486Fred Durst1100
3487Fred Perry1000
3488Freda Payne1100
3489Freddie Fender1300
3490Freddie Slack1000
3491Freddy Fender1000
3492Freedom1000
3493Freeez1000
3494Freefaller1000
3495Freekey Zekey1100
3496Freestylers1000
3497Frenzal Rhomb1000
3498Frenzi Dix, Gudrun Fischers Partycombo 1000
3499Fresh 41000
3500Freshlyground1110
3501Freshman 151000
3502Fretless Mike Martyn1000
3503Frickin' A1000
3504Friday Hill1000
3505Friends (TV Show)1100
3506Frisco Fightas1000
3507Fugative1000
3508Full Force1010
3509Full Frontal1000
3510Fun Factory1000
3511Funkadelic1000
3512Furthermore1000
3513Fya1000
3514G.G.1000
3515G.Q.1000
3516G.R.L.1200
3517Gala1000
3518Galantis1110
3519Gang Starr1000
3520Ganxstaridd1000
3521Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3522Gary 'Nesta' Pine1000
3523Gary Barlow1200
3524Gary Chapman1000
3525Gary Clark Jr1100
3526Gary Crosby1000
3527Gary Go1010
3528Gary Hoey1000
3529Gary Jules1101
3530Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
3531Gary Numan1110
3532Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3533Gayla Peevey1100
3534Geiom1000
3535Gene Autry1500
3536Gene Chandler1200
3537Gene Krupa1000
3538Gene Watson1800
3539General Public1000
3540George Benson1700
3541George Ezra1310
3542George Fenton1000
3543George Hall1000
3544Gerald Alston1000
3545Gerardo1100
3546Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
3547Get Fresh Girls, The1000
3548Ghost1000
3549Ghost Town DJ's1110
3550Gibson Brothers1000
3551Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3552Gillian Weir1000
3553Gina G1111
3554Gino Vannelli1100
3555Girl Talk1000
3556Gisele MacKenzie1000
3557Gladiator1000
3558Glancer1000
3559Glass Animals1100
3560Glass Tiger1000
3561Glasvegas1000
3562Glen Washington1000
3563Glenn Medeiros1100
3564Gloria Hardiman1100
3565Gloria Hart1000
3566Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3567Gloriana1310
3568Gloworm1000
3569gnash1110
3570Go Radio1000
3571God Forbid1000
3572God-des & She1000
3573Gogi Grant1100
3574Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3575Goldfinger1010
3576Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3577Goldtrix1000
3578Good Times (TV Show)1100
3579Goodie Mob1000
3580Goodmen1000
3581Gordon Macrae1100
3582Goro1000
3583Gottlieb Wendehals 1000
3584Gotye1211
3585Grace1110
3586Grace Jones1110
3587Grace Mitchell1000
3588Grand Puba1000
3589Grandmaster Flash1110
3590Grant Lee Buffalo1000
3591Gravity Kills1000
3592Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3593Green, The1000
3594Greg Bates1200
3595Greg Lake1100
3596Greg Phillinganes1000
3597Gregory Hines1000
3598Grey1210
3599Grid, The1000
3600Groove Theory1110
3601Grover Washington Jr.1100
3602GS Boyz1010
3603Guided by Voices1000
3604Guido Cantz 1000
3605Gummibar1110
3606Gus Arnheim1000
3607Gustavo Elis 1000
3608Guy Called Gerald, A1000
3609Guy Sebastian1300
3610Guy Thomas1000
3611Gwashi1000
3612Gwen McCrae1000
3613Gwen Sebastian1100
3614Gyptian1110
3615GZR1000
3616H-Town1210
3617Habegale1000
3618Hailey Rowe1000
3619Haim1500
3620Hajime.y1000
3621Hal Kemp1000
3622Hal Ketchum11200
3623Hal McIntyre1000
3624Halo Friendlies1000
3625Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
3626Hamsika Iyer1000
3627Hank Locklin1300
3628Hanna1000
3629Hans Zimmer1000
3630Hapa1000
3631Happy Hardcore1100
3632Happy Ol'McWeasel1000
3633Hardrive1000
3634Hariet Hilliard1000
3635Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
3636Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
3637Harvey Danger1110
3638Hashim1000
3639Hassan1000
3640Hatcha & Benga1000
3641Havana Brown1111
3642Hayden Panettiere 1100
3643Hayley Williams1220
3644Haystak1000
3645Healy & Amos1000
3646Heartland1210
3647Heather Headley1300
3648Heather Masse1000
3649Heather Morris1000
3650Heather Small1100
3651Heaven 171000
3652Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3653Heavy, The1200
3654Heidi Newfield1300
3655Heitor Pereira1000
3656Helen1000
3657Helen Saint John1000
3658Hemstock & Jennings1000
3659Henhouse Five (Plus Two)1000
3660Henry King1000
3661Herbie1000
3662Hey Monday1000
3663Hey Violet1010
3664Hi-Five1310
3665Hi-Rise1000
3666Hi-Standard1000
3667Hideyuki Ono (小野秀幸)1000
3668HiFyve1110
3669High & Mighty1000
3670High Fashion1000
3671Highly Suspect1200
3672Himsa1000
3673Hissyfits, The1000
3674Hit Company1000
3675Hives, The1200
3676Hoagy Carmichael1100
3677Hollies, The1500
3678Holly Palmer1000
3679Homebwoi1000
3680Honey Cone, The1100
3681Honeywagon1000
3682Honor Society1000
3683Hoodoo Gurus1000
3684Hoosiers1100
3685Hope 71000
3686Horace Heidt1000
3687Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3688Hot Butter1000
3689Hot Chelle Rae1201
3690House of Pain1110
3691Houseboyz1000
3692How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3693Howard Hewett1000
3694Howard Huntsberry1000
3695Howard Jones1620
3696Howard Stern1000
3697Howie Day1200
3698Huddersfield Choral Society1000
3699Hue & Cry1000
3700Hues Corporation, The1200
3701Huey1110
3702Hugo1100
3703Husan1000
3704Hypnotize Camp Posse1000
3705I Prevail1100
3706Iamsu!1010
3707Ian Carey Project, The1000
3708Ian Van Dahl1110
3709Ice-T1000
3710Icona Pop1211
3711Ida orr Vs Fredde Le Grand1000
3712Iggy Pop1300
3713Il Divo1000
3714Ilegales, The1100
3715Imagination1000
3716Imajin1000
3717Imani Coppola1100
3718Immortals, The1000
3719Imogen Heap1000
3720In Deep1000
3721In Flames1000
3722In This Moment1100
3723Inaya Day1110
3724Incognito1000
3725Indeep1000
3726India Martinez1100
3727Indians1000
3728Infinity1000
3729Infinity So Awesome1000
3730Information Society1010
3731INNA1010
3732Inner Life1000
3733Intenso Project1000
3734Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3735Iron & Wine1000
3736Iron Butterfly1100
3737Ironik1000
3738Isaac Hayes1100
3739Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3740Issues1000
3741Ivan Neville1000
3742Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3743Iyaz1000
3744Izzy1000
3745Izzy Isadore1000
3746J Dilla1000
3747J'Martin1000
3748J. Dash1010
3749J. Holiday1200
3750J. Phoenix1110
3751J. Weav1100
3752J.B.O.1000
3753J.D. Souther1000
3754J.J. Fad1110
3755Ja'net Dubois 1100
3756Jace Everett1300
3757Jack Black1000
3758Jack U1000
3759Jack White1400
3760Jack's Mannequin1210
3761Jacki-O1000
3762Jackie Moore1000
3763Jackie Q1200
3764Jade1310
3765Jade Anderson1000
3766Jah Boys, The1000
3767Jake Shears1000
3768Jake Steed1000
3769Jakes1000
3770Jam Master '731000
3771James Bay1620
3772James Blake1000
3773James Dean Bradfield1000
3774James Ford Murphy1010
3775James Intveld1000
3776James Marsden1100
3777James Morrison1500
3778James Otto1410
3779James Ray1000
3780James Speedy1000
3781Jamie Anderson1000
3782Jamie Cullum1801
3783Jamie Drastik1000
3784Jan Savitt1000
3785Jan Stevens1000
3786Jan Wayne1000
3787Jane Monheit1000
3788Jane Siberry1100
3789Janine Kunze1000
3790Janitor and Secret Sauce1000
3791Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
3792Jasmine1000
3793Jason Brannon1000
3794Jason Chain1000
3795Jason Donovan1000
3796Jason Isbell1100
3797Jason Michael Carroll1300
3798Jason Nevins1100
3799Java1000
3800Jax Jones1110
3801Jaye P Morgan1000
3802Jayo Felony1000
3803Jazze Pha1010
3804JDS1000
3805Jeannie C Riley1100
3806Jeff Buckley1200
3807Jeff Danna1000
3808Jeff Residenza & Mauritzo1000
3809Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3810Jeffrey Daniels1000
3811Jem1000
3812Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3813Jennette McCurdy1100
3814Jennifer1000
3815Jennifer Holliday1100
3816Jennifer Lawrence1100
3817Jennifer Paige1300
3818Jenny1000
3819Jensen House1000
3820Jeremy Jordan1100
3821Jeremy Kay1000
3822Jerry Gray1000
3823Jerry Lee Lewis1310
3824Jerry Vale1700
3825Jerry Wallace1100
3826Jess Glynne1810
3827Jesse & Joy1000
3828Jesse Johnson1000
3829Jesse McCartney1400
3830Jesse Powell1110
3831Jessi Colter1200
3832Jessica Andrews1910
3833Jessica Eve1000
3834Jessica Jarrell1000
3835Jessica Rabbit1100
3836Jessica Sutta1000
3837Jessie James1210
3838Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
3839Jethro Tull1500
3840Jets, The1410
3841Jhama1000
3842Jill Sobule1100
3843Jim Beanz1000
3844Jim Gaffigan1000
3845Jim Jones1300
3846Jim Lowe1100
3847Jim Messina1100
3848Jimmy Cozier1100
3849Jimmy Dean1100
3850Jimmy Gnecco1000
3851Jimmy Kimmel (Jimenem)1000
3852Jimmy Lunceford1000
3853Jimmy Page1000
3854Jimmy Ruffin1100
3855Jimmy Soul1100
3856Jive Jones1000
3857JLS1400
3858Joachim Garraud1100
3859Joan Baez1100
3860Joan Rodgers1000
3861Joan Weber1100
3862Jody Miller1100
3863Jody Reynolds1000
3864Joe Beast1000
3865Joe Esposito1000
3866Joe Jackson1200
3867Joe Montana1000
3868Joe Rinoie1000
3869Joe Roberts1000
3870Joe Strummer1000
3871Joe Tex1100
3872Joe Walsh1300
3873Joey + Rory1200
3874Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3875Joey Deluxe1000
3876Joey Galaxy1110
3877Joey Lawrence1000
3878Joey Ramone1100
3879John Berry11400
3880John Cafferty1100
3881John Cale1100
3882John Cena1000
3883John Conlee11000
3884John Desire1000
3885John Farley1000
3886John Ford Coley1500
3887John Fox1000
3888John Frusciante1000
3889John Morgan Orchestra1000
3890John Oates1000
3891John Pizzarelli1000
3892John Rich1410
3893John Ryan1110
3894John Taylor1000
3895John Tesh1200
3896Johnnie Taylor1200
3897Johnny Burnette1100
3898Johnny Crass1000
3899Johnny Desmond1000
3900Johnny Lee1700
3901Johnny Maestro & The Brooklyn Bridge1000
3902Johnny Paycheck1800
3903Joi Cardwell1000
3904JoJo Siwa1000
3905Joker & Ginz1000
3906Jomanda1000
3907Jon Bellion1110
3908Jon McLaughlin1300
3909Jon Pardi1410
3910Jon Randall1200
3911Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, The1000
3912Jona Lewie1000
3913Jonathan Coulton1000
3914Jonathan Edwards1000
3915Jondi & Spesh1000
3916Jonell Mosser1000
3917Jonn Hart1010
3918Jonny Craig1000
3919Jonny Dynamite!1000
3920Jonny Hansen1000
3921Jose Feliciano1600
3922Jose Jose1400
3923Joseph Mohr1100
3924Josephine Premice1000
3925Josey Scott1100
3926Josh 21000
3927Josh Gracin1600
3928Joy Enriquez1000
3929Joy Orbison1000
3930JS1100
3931JS 161001
3932JT Playaz1000
3933JT.1Up1000
3934Jude1000
3935Jude Coulter-Pultz1000
3936Judge Clarkie1000
3937Judge Jive's Court Jesters1000
3938Julia1000
3939Julia Fordham1000
3940Julia Lee and Her Boyfriends1000
3941Julia Michaels1310
3942Juliana Hatfield Three, The1000
3943Julianne Hough1100
3944Julie1000
3945Julie Ann Frost1000
3946Juliette Lewis & The Licks1000
3947Julio Iglesias1800
3948Julius LaRosa1000
3949Jumpin' Joe's Big City Swing Show1000
3950Jun1000
3951Jungle Brothers1000
3952Junior1000
3953Junior Mafia1110
3954Junior Vasquez1000
3955Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
3956Junkfood Junkies1000
3957Jussie Smollett1100
3958Just Jack1000
3959Just Left1000
3960Justified Ancients of Mu Mu, The1000
3961Justin1000
3962Justin Pierre1000
3963K'naan1100
3964K. Flay1100
3965K. Michelle1300
3966K.W.S.1000
3967K71000
3968Kaci Battaglia1000
3969Kai1110
3970Kaiser Chiefs1100
3971Kaleo1100
3972Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
3973Kane Brown1210
3974Kano1000
3975Kany Garcia1000
3976Kaori Takada (高田香里)1000
3977Karen Clark1000
3978Karen Kamon1000
3979Karen Young1000
3980Karla Bonoff1200
3981Kasabian1100
3982Kaskade1000
3983Katalina1000
3984Kate Project1000
3985Kate Smith1100
3986Kathleen Battle1000
3987Kathy Brown1000
3988Katie Lopez1100
3989Katrina & The Waves1110
3990Katt Williams1000
3991Katty B1000
3992Kavana1000
3993Kavanovich1000
3994Kay Cee1000
3995Kaye Styles1000
3996KölschFraktion 1000
3997Keak Da Sneak1000
3998Keala Settle1200
3999Keb'Mo'1100
4000Keely Smith1100
4001Kehlani1210
4002Keith Bryant1100
4003Keith Green1000
4004Kel Spencer1000
4005Kelleigh Bannen1210
4006Kellin Quinn1010
4007Kelly Cosmo1000
4008Kelly Osbourne1300
4009Ken Griffin1000
4010Ken-D1000
4011Kenny Dope Present the Bucketheads1000
4012Kenny Sargent1000
4013Kenny Thomas1100
4014Kenny Wayne Shepherd1710
4015Kerry Ellis1000
4016Kevin Aviance1010
4017Kevin Kline1100
4018Kevin Kong1000
4019Kevin Rudolf1200
4020Kevin Sharp1501
4021KGB1000
4022Khadejia1000
4023Khalid1510
4024Kicks Like a Mule1000
4025Kid Kurup1000
4026Kidajiro (キダジロ)1000
4027Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers1000
4028Kiesza1210
4029Kiiara1220
4030Kiki Dee1100
4031Kill the Noise1010
4032Killa Kyleon1000
4033Killah Priest1000
4034Kilo Ali1000
4035Kim Appleby1000
4036Kim Burrel1000
4037Kim Weston1100
4038Kimitaka Matsumae1000
4039Kimmi1000
4040King Crimson1000
4041King Missle1100
4042King Skillet Gang1000
4043King T.1000
4044Kingmaker1000
4045Kinky1000
4046Kip Addotta1100
4047Kippi Brannon1000
4048Kitchens of Distinction1000
4049Kitten 7771000
4050Kittie1100
4051Kitty Wells1900
4052Kiyotaka Sugimoto (腹筋忍者台)1000
4053Kleeblatt 1000
4054Klopfenpop1000
4055Klymaxx1100
4056KMFDM1000
4057Knocks, The1110
4058Kobe Bryant1000
4059Kobi LaCroix1000
4060Kodak Black1010
4061Koko1000
4062KONGOS1110
4063Konkrete1000
4064Kool Moe Dee1210
4065Kopps1000
4066Kors K1000
4067Kosaka Riyu (小坂りゆ)1000
4068Krayzie Bone1100
4069Kreayshawn1100
4070Krewella1110
4071Kris Isak1000
4072Kris Kross1220
4073Kristian Leontiou1000
4074Kristy MacColl1100
4075Krystal Keith1100
4076Kstylis1010
4077Kuana Torres Kahele1010
4078Kumbia Kings1100
4079Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4080Kurt Kellner 1000
4081Kurti & Berti 1000
4082Kwame1000
4083Kwony Cash1010
4084Kyla1110
4085Kyle1010
4086L'Renee1000
4087L.A. Dream Team1000
4088L.A. Guns1110
4089L.V.1110
4090La Chat1010
4091La Toyia Williams1000
4092La'Porsha Renae1100
4093La's, The1000
4094Lady Baby 1000
4095Ladysmith Black Mambazo1000
4096Laid Back1000
4097Lala Brown1100
4098Lala Moore1000
4099Lamb of God1100
4100Lamya1000
4101Lange1000
4102Larry Blackman1000
4103Larry Clinton1200
4104Larry Graham1100
4105Larry Greene1000
4106Larry LaPrise1000
4107Larry Mullen1000
4108Las Ketchup1100
4109Lash1000
4110Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1200
4111Last Goodnight1100
4112Laura Branigan1510
4113Laura Creamer1100
4114Laura Welsh1000
4115Lauren Bennett1110
4116Laurie London1100
4117Laurie Sargent1000
4118Lawrence Welk1100
4119Lazlo Bane1000
4120LCD Soundsystem1100
4121Lea1010
4122Ledisi1200
4123Lee Bennett1000
4124Lee Harvey1110
4125Lee Roy Parnell11500
4126Leela James1100
4127Lego Studio1000
4128Leighton Meester1210
4129Lemonheads, The1200
4130Len1110
4131Lena Horne1300
4132Leo Moracchioli1000
4133Leon Russell1300
4134Leona Lewis11510
4135Leoni1000
4136Leroy1000
4137Leshaun1110
4138Leslie Caron1000
4139Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4140Leslie Parrish1000
4141Let Loose1000
4142Lettermen1800
4143Level 421110
4144Levellers1000
4145Libero 51000
4146Liberty All Staz1000
4147Lightning Seeds, The1000
4148Lightshow1000
4149Lil C1000
4150Lil Cease1110
4151Lil Chuckee1000
4152Lil Dicky1110
4153Lil Green1000
4154Lil Keke1000
4155Lil Louis1000
4156Lil Mama1100
4157Lil Reese1010
4158Lil Santana1000
4159Lil Suzy1000
4160Lil Troy1000
4161Lil Wyte1000
4162Lila Star1000
4163Lillix1100
4164Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4165Limahl1100
4166Limousines, The1100
4167Lina Santiago1100
4168Linda Davis1710
4169Linda Perry1100
4170Lipps Inc.1111
4171Liquid1000
4172Liquid Jesus1000
4173Lisa Fischer1100
4174Lisa Hartman1100
4175Lisa Kudrow1000
4176Lisa Marie Presley1100
4177Little Billy Shatner1000
4178Little Dragon1000
4179Little Mix11410
4180Little Peggy March1100
4181Little Richard1400
4182Little Ritchie Ray1000
4183Little Shepherd1000
4184Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul1000
4185Liu Feng (劉 鋒)1000
4186Live 2 Love1000
4187Living Colour1100
4188Living In a Box1000
4189Liz Phair1200
4190LMC1000
4191Lockout1000
4192Logic1310
4193Lolita1000
4194Londonbeat1200
4195Longpips1000
4196Looga Man1000
4197Lookas1010
4198Looking Glass1100
4199Loon1310
4200Loose Joints1000
4201Lord Huron1100
4202Loren Allred1100
4203Los Del Mar1100
4204Los Del Rio1111
4205Los Temerarios1800
4206Los Umbrellos1000
4207Losers1000
4208Loss mer fiere 1000
4209Lost Boyz, The1110
4210Lostprophets1400
4211Lou Breeze1000
4212Lou Rawls1300
4213Loud Force1000
4214Loudon Wainwright the III1000
4215Louise Bush1100
4216Louise Mandrell1200
4217Love1000
4218Love & Theft1400
4219Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4220Love Machineguns1000
4221Love Unlimited Orchestra1000
4222Lovefreekz, The1000
4223LoveRance1000
4224Lox, The1110
4225LTD (L.T.D.)1200
4226Lucas Grabeel1100
4227Lucas Lucco1000
4228Lucenzo1110
4229Lucie Silvas1000
4230Lucky Shakes & The D.T. Rollers1000
4231Lucy Spraggan1110
4232Lucyfer1000
4233Lud Foe1000
4234Luis Miguel12700
4235Lukas Graham1210
4236Luke1000
4237Luke Combs1210
4238Lumidee1110
4239Luniz1010
4240Luny Tunes1010
4241Lustra1110
4242Luther Ingram1100
4243Lutricia McNeal1000
4244Luv Unlimited1000
4245M A R R S1100
4246M Beat1000
4247M*A*G*I*K*A1000
4248M.A.N1000
4249M.O.P.1000
4250M831100
4251Mac Lethal1000
4252Mac McAnally1100
4253Machine1010
4254Machine Head1000
4255Machines of Loving Grace1000
4256Mack 101010
4257Macky1000
4258Mad Caddies1000
4259Mad'House1000
4260Madagascar 31000
4261Madeintyo1010
4262Madness1100
4263Maejor Ali1010
4264Magic Numbers, The1100
4265Majid Jordan1110
4266Major Harris1100
4267Mala1000
4268Male Wilson1100
4269Maluma1010
4270Mama Cass1100
4271Man Like Me1000
4272Man of La Mancha1300
4273Mandalay1000
4274Mandy Patinkin1000
4275Manfred Mann1300
4276Manhattans, The1310
4277Mansun1000
4278Mantronik Vs EPMD1000
4279Manu Chao1000
4280Manu Dibango1000
4281Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4282Marathons, The1100
4283Marc Almond1000
4284Marc Broussard1100
4285Marc Cohn1100
4286Marcella Detroit1000
4287Marcels, The1200
4288Marco Mzee 1000
4289Maren Morris1210
4290Margaret Becker1000
4291Maria K1000
4292Maria McKee1100
4293Mariahlynn1100
4294Mariana Trench1000
4295Marie Antoinette1000
4296Marie Osmond1400
4297Marie-Luise Nikuta 1000
4298Marietta1000
4299Marilyn Maxwell1200
4300Marilyn Monroe1200
4301Mario Winans1310
4302Marion Holmes1000
4303Marita1000
4304Mark Alberts1000
4305Mark Curry1010
4306Mark Dinning1100
4307Mark Hoppus1100
4308Mark Jonathan Davis1000
4309Mark Owen1000
4310Mark Sweeney1000
4311Markus Becker1000
4312Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4313Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4314Marshall Crenshaw1100
4315Marshmello1410
4316Marti Pellow1000
4317Martika1110
4318Martine McCutcheon1000
4319Marty Stuart11200
4320Martyr AD1000
4321Marvin Sease1000
4322Mary Elizabeth McGlynn1000
4323Mary Hopkin1100
4324Mary Kay Bergman1100
4325Mary Kiani1000
4326Mary Mary1300
4327Masa1000
4328Mason1100
4329Masta Killa1000
4330Mat Kearney1100
4331Matina McCutcheon1000
4332Matraca Berg1200
4333Mattafix1000
4334Matthew Koma1110
4335Matthew Morrison1000
4336Matthew Sweet1200
4337Matthias Bamert1000
4338Maurice Joshua1000
4339Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4340Max Zimms1000
4341Max-A-Million1000
4342Maxi Jazz1000
4343Maxine Brown1000
4344Maxine Nightingale1200
4345Maxx1000
4346Maya1000
4347Maze1300
4348Mazik K1000
4349MC Dixie1000
4350MC Quest1000
4351MC Rage1000
4352MC Taiwan1000
4353Mc Ya1000
4354MC Young1000
4355MC51100
4356McBride & The Ride1700
4357McCoys, The1100
4358McFadden & Whitehead1100
4359Me Phi Me1000
4360Mecca1000
4361Medicine1000
4362Medina1010
4363Meg Myers1010
4364Megu1000
4365Meja1100
4366Mel Ferrer1000
4367Mel McDaniel1400
4368Mel Torme1200
4369Mel-Man1000
4370Melanie Williams1000
4371Meleni Smith1000
4372Melissa1000
4373Melissa Joan Hart1000
4374Melodie Sexton1000
4375Members of Mayday1000
4376Men of Standard1000
4377Men Without Hats1110
4378Mercedes1100
4379Mercy1000
4380MercyMe1310
4381Merril Bainbridge1100
4382Merry Clayton1000
4383Merry Macs, The1000
4384Merv Griffin1100
4385MeShell Ndegeocello1200
4386MEST1000
4387Metisse1000
4388Metro Boomin'1110
4389MFSB1000
4390Mia X1000
4391Mica Paris1100
4392Mica Roberts1100
4393Michael Andrews1100
4394Michael Ball1100
4395Michael Bivins1000
4396Michael Davidson1000
4397Michael Henderson1000
4398Michael Johns1000
4399Michael Penn1000
4400Michael Sembello1111
4401Michael W. Smith1500
4402Michel Telo1100
4403Michelle1000
4404Michelle Gayle1000
4405Michie One1000
4406Mick Jagger1220
4407Mickey & Sylvia1100
4408Mickey Avalon1100
4409Mickey Guyton1110
4410Micky1000
4411Midihead1000
4412Midland1110
4413Midnight Hour1100
4414Midnight Oil1100
4415Midnight Star1210
4416Midtown1000
4417Mighty Dub Katz1000
4418Mikaele Opio1000
4419Mike + The Mechanics1200
4420Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4421Mike Oldfield1000
4422Mike Shorey1100
4423Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4424MikeBoySlim1000
4425Mikel Knight1000
4426Mikky Ekko1110
4427Mikos Spanyi1000
4428Milk Inc1000
4429Millie1400
4430Millie Vanilli1310
4431Mimi Imfurst1000
4432Mindbenders, The1100
4433Mini Viva1000
4434Minimalistix1000
4435Minnie Riperton1100
4436Miss Justine1000
4437Missing Heart1000
4438Missy Higgins1200
4439Mista1000
4440Mitch Ryder1200
4441Mitchell Ayres1000
4442Miu~Myu1000
4443Mixx Master Lee1000
4444MJ Cole1000
4445MKTO1110
4446MM1000
4447MO1320
4448Mo Shaw1000
4449Moccasin Creek1000
4450Mocha1100
4451Mock Turtles, The1000
4452Modern English1110
4453Modest Mouse1110
4454Monaco1000
4455Money1000
4456Monie Love1000
4457Monoral Heads1000
4458Monster Zero1000
4459Montovani1000
4460Montserrat Caballe1000
4461Monty1110
4462Monty Python1500
4463Monxx1000
4464Mood 2 Swing1000
4465Moody Good1010
4466Moonshine Bandits1000
4467Moony1000
4468More Fire Crew1000
4469Morgan Page1010
4470Morgana1000
4471Morrissey1200
4472Mos Def1000
4473Motels, The1200
4474Mother Love Bone1000
4475Motoaki.F1000
4476Motorcycle1000
4477Motorhead1110
4478Mountain1100
4479Mr. Brian & The Final Band1000
4480Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4481Mr. Dog1000
4482Mr. Ed Jumps the Gun1000
4483Mr. Fingers1000
4484Mr. Hudson1200
4485Mr. John1000
4486Mr. Mister1320
4487Mr. Oizo1000
4488Mr. President1000
4489Mr. Probz1110
4490Mr. Spring1000
4491Mr. Vegas1010
4492Mr. X and Mr. Y1000
4493Ms. Jade1000
4494Ms. Thing1100
4495Ms. Toi1010
4496MTO1000
4497Muddy Zoots Big Band1000
4498Muffs, The1000
4499Mungo Jerry1100
4500Murmurs, The1100
4501Murs1010
4502Music Instructor1000
4503Music Relief1000
4504Musical Youth1110
4505Must Die1000
4506Mustache Men1000
4507Mutemath1100
4508Mutha's Day Out1000
4509Mutiny UK1000
4510MXPX1000
4511My First Earthquake1000
4512My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult1000
4513Mychael Danna1000
4514Mylo1000
4515Mystic1010
4516N&S1000
4517N'Klabe1010
4518N-Joi1000
4519N-Tyce1000
4520N-Type & The Others1000
4521N.O.R.E.1100
4522N.Y.C. Peech Boys1000
4523N.Y.C.C.1000
4524Nagato Machi (長門マチ)1000
4525Naila Boss1000
4526Naimee Coleman1000
4527Nakatek1000
4528Nanci Griffith1000
4529Nancy Shanks1000
4530Nancy Sinatra1601
4531Naomi Judd1100
4532Napalm Death1000
4533Nappy Roots1200
4534Napua Greig1010
4535Narcotic Thrust1000
4536Nat Brandywine1000
4537Natalie La Rose1110
4538Natasha Mosley1000
4539Natasja1010
4540Nate Ruess1210
4541Nathalie1000
4542Nathan Sykes1300
4543Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
4544National, The1100
4545Natious1000
4546Natti Natasha1010
4547Nature1000
4548Naya Rivera1200
4549Nayer1110
4550Nazareth1200
4551Neal Hefti1000
4552Neal McCoy12000
4553Neil Young1500
4554Nelson Riddle1000
4555Nerf Herder1000
4556Nervo1110
4557Neuropa1000
4558Neutral1000
4559Nevarakka1000
4560New Birth1000
4561New Boyz1010
4562New Christy Minstrels1100
4563New Found Glory1300
4564New Hollow1010
4565New Politics1100
4566New Radicals1210
4567Newcleus1010
4568NewGoldTooth1000
4569Newham Generals1000
4570Newton Faulkner1000
4571Next File, The1000
4572Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4573Niall Horan1410
4574Nice & Wild1000
4575Nicholas David1000
4576Nick Berry1000
4577Nick Cannon1210
4578Nick Gilder1100
4579Nick Kroll1000
4580Nick Lowe1100
4581Nicki French1100
4582Nicky Holland1000
4583Nico & Vinz1110
4584Nicole Atkins1000
4585Nicolette1000
4586Nigel & Marvin1000
4587Nigel Kennedy1000
4588Nightcrawlers1000
4589Nightwish1200
4590Niia1110
4591Niki1000
4592Niko1000
4593Nil Lara1000
4594Nina Simone1300
4595Nine Days1210
4596Nineball1000
4597Nino Tempo1000
4598Nneka1000
4599No Mercy1210
4600No. 91000
4601Noisettes1000
4602Noisia1000
4603Nomad1000
4604Noria1000
4605Noria Shiraishi (のりあ)1000
4606Norman Del Mar 1000
4607Norman Greenbaum1100
4608North On 411000
4609Nothing Short of Pure1000
4610Novaspace1100
4611Nu Shooz1110
4612NW2601000
4613O'Bryan1100
4614O-Zone1110
4615Obsession1000
4616Ocean1100
4617Odd Future1000
4618Oh Wells, The1000
4619OK Go1100
4620Oleander1200
4621Oleta Adams1310
4622Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
4623Oliver1000
4624Olivia O'Brien1110
4625Olly Murs11100
4626Omar Chandler1100
4627Omega1000
4628Omero Mumba1000
4629OMI1110
4630One Hundred, The1000
4631One Nation1000
4632Onyx Amiira1000
4633Oobie1000
4634Ooh.La.La1000
4635Opus III1000
4636Orb, The1000
4637Orianthi1100
4638Original-Birkenwälder Musikanten 1000
4639Osamni Garcia & Sensato1000
4640Oscar Barila1000
4641Otis Rush1000
4642Ottawan1100
4643Ottmar Liebert1000
4644Oui 31000
4645Our Last Night1000
4646Out of the Grey1000
4647Ovan Chan1000
4648Oxide & Neutrino1000
4649Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
4650P-Square1000
4651Pabllo Vittar1100
4652Paffendorf1000
4653Panjabi MC1000
4654Paparue1000
4655Paper Lace1200
4656Parachute1000
4657Parallel Floaters1000
4658Parkway Drive1000
4659Partridge Family, The1500
4660Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4661Partynextdoor1100
4662Pasadenas, The1000
4663Passenger1310
4664Passion Pit1110
4665Pat Dailey1000
4666Pat Godwin1000
4667Pat Monahan1200
4668Pat Williams1100
4669Patrice Rushen1100
4670Patricia Carey1000
4671Patrick Lindsey1000
4672Patrick Swayze1110
4673Patrick Victorio1000
4674Patrizio Buanne1000
4675Patti Austin1200
4676Patty Griffin1000
4677Paul & Storm1000
4678Paul McCoy1110
4679Paul Oakenfold1110
4680Paul Overstreet1700
4681Paul Simon1910
4682Paul Thorn1000
4683Paul van Dyk1000
4684Paul Whiteman1000
4685Paula DeAnda1100
4686Paulina Rubio11000
4687Paulissa Moorman1010
4688Peanut1110
4689Pearl Bailey1000
4690Pee Wee King1100
4691Peedi Peedi1000
4692Peek, The Rodeo Clown With Two Paralyzed Legs1000
4693Penguins1100
4694Penny Lee1000
4695Pentatonix1100
4696Pepper1000
4697Perfecto Allstarz1000
4698Pete Shelley1000
4699Pete Yorn1000
4700Pete's Dragon (Cast of/Disney)1000
4701Peter & Gordon1300
4702Peter Bjorn1000
4703Peter Brown1000
4704Peter Cetera1600
4705Peter Frampton1400
4706Peter Gelderblom1000
4707Peter Kevolan1000
4708Peter Pettinger1000
4709Peter Wackel1000
4710Peter, Bjorn and John1000
4711peterrabbit311000
4712Petula Clark1610
4713PF Project1000
4714PFR1000
4715Phil Daniels1000
4716Phil Keaggy & Michelle Pillar1000
4717Phillipa Soo1100
4718Phixx1000
4719Phizzle Dizzle1000
4720Phoebe Buffay And The Hairballs1000
4721Phoenix1110
4722Phunk Junkeez1000
4723Pianoman1000
4724Pied Pipers1400
4725Piet Kee1000
4726Pimps, The1000
4727Pink Steel1000
4728Pinmonkey1200
4729Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4730Pirates of the Penzance1100
4731Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra1000
4732Pixar1100
4733Placebo1200
4734Plain White T's1310
4735Planet Funk1000
4736Planet Soul1000
4737Platinum 45's1000
4738Plumb1200
4739Plummet1000
4740Plump DJs1000
4741PnB Rock1110
4742Point of Grace1200
4743Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4744Pony Town Boyz1000
4745Pop Daddie's Big Band1000
4746Pop'n 6 Staff Roll (ポップン6スタッフロール)1000
4747Poppa Kools' Krash House1000
4748Popular Demand1000
4749Porcelain Black1000
4750Porno For Pyros1000
4751Portrait1200
4752Portsmith Sinfonia1000
4753Portugal. The Man1110
4754Posies, The1000
4755Powderfinger1000
4756PPK1000
4757Praga Khan1000
4758Pras (Pras Michel)1210
4759Pressure1000
4760Preston Johnny1000
4761Preston Smith1000
4762Pretty Ricky1320
4763Primal Scream1000
4764Prince Markie Dee1000
4765Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1200
4766Priscilla Renea1010
4767Pro Tech1000
4768Problem1000
4769Probot1000
4770Proclaimers, The1110
4771Professor Green1400
4772Project Sisyphus1000
4773Propagandhi1000
4774Psirico1000
4775Psykosonik1000
4776Public Announcement1200
4777Public Enemy1100
4778Public Image Ltd.1000
4779Pure Prairie League1100
4780Pure Sugar1000
4781Puretone1000
4782Q.F.X1000
4783Qemists1000
4784Qkumba Zoo1000
4785Quarterflash1200
4786Queen Naija1000
4787Queens of the Stone Age1310
4788Quiet Riot1411
4789R-31000
4790R. City1110
4791R. Dean Taylor1000
4792R.A. The Rugged Man1000
4793R.L. Burnside1000
4794R.O.B.B.1000
4795Rabaue1000
4796Rachel House1100
4797Rachel Platten1210
4798Rachel Yamagata1000
4799Raco Rabanne1000
4800Raekwon1000
4801RaeLynn1200
4802Rage1000
4803Rahzel1000
4804Raindancer1000
4805Raj Ramayya1000
4806Rakim1210
4807Ralph Flanagan1000
4808Ralph Martiere1000
4809Ram Jam1100
4810Ramon Rodriguez1000
4811Ramsey Lewis Trio1000
4812Rasheeda1000
4813Rasmus, The1000
4814Ratt1410
4815Ratty1000
4816Raulin Rodriguez1000
4817Raven Maize1000
4818Raver's Choice1000
4819Ray Anthony1200
4820Ray Dalton1110
4821Ray Hendricks1000
4822Ray Lavender1000
4823Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
4824Raybezzie1000
4825Rayvon1110
4826Rayvon Owen1000
4827Razor & Guildo1000
4828Razorlight1200
4829RBA1000
4830Re4mation1000
4831Rebel MC & Double Trouble1000
4832Rebel Son1000
4833Red Dragon1000
4834Red Foo1100
4835Red Rider1110
4836Red Rum1000
4837Red Stegall1000
4838Redbone1100
4839Redhead Kingpin & the F.B.I.1000
4840Rednex1110
4841Reelists1000
4842Reese Witherspoon1100
4843Reflekt1000
4844Refreshments, The1100
4845Regina Belle11900
4846Reik1000
4847Reika1000
4848Rej3ctz1110
4849Rell1000
4850Remo1100
4851Remy1110
4852Remy Boyz1110
4853Remy Martin1000
4854Remy Zero1200
4855Renate Fuchs 1000
4856Renée Zellweger1100
4857Rene & Angela1000
4858Replacements, The1000
4859ReR1000
4860Resonators1000
4861RevenG1000
4862Reverend Horton Heat1000
4863Rheinländer 1000
4864Rhett Akins11000
4865Rhino Bucket1000
4866Rhos Orpheus Male Voice Choir1000
4867Rhythim Is Rhythim1000
4868Rhythm On the Loose1000
4869Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4870Rice. C1000
4871Rich Boy1110
4872Rich Gang1110
4873Richard Darbyshire1000
4874Richard Gere1100
4875Richard Hayman1000
4876Richard Marlow1000
4877Richard Roxburgh1000
4878Richard Smallwood1200
4879Richard Wagner1100
4880Richie McDonald1200
4881Rick & Morty1000
4882Rick Springfield1210
4883Rickie Lee Jones1300
4884Rico Love1100
4885Riewo1000
4886Riff Raff1010
4887Riga Radio Choir1000
4888Right On Time1000
4889Rik Waller1000
4890Risette1000
4891Risky Men1000
4892Rita Coolidge1300
4893Ritchie Family1000
4894Ritchie Valens1300
4895Rob Balder1000
4896Rob Pattinson1000
4897Rob Swire1010
4898Robbie Danzie1000
4899Robert Earl Keen1000
4900Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4901Robin Schulz1210
4902Robin Trower1200
4903Robyn & Kleerup1000
4904Roccett1000
4905Rochelle1000
4906Rockell1000
4907Rockell Minor1000
4908Rocket to the Moon, A1000
4909Roger Sanchez1000
4910Roger Williams1000
4911Roland Klinkenberg1000
4912Rolfe Kent1000
4913Rollins Band1000
4914Roman GianArthur1110
4915Romantics, The1111
4916Rome1110
4917Romeo Void1110
4918Ron Isley1000
4919Ron Pope1100
4920Ronnie Dunn1400
4921Ronnie Spector1000
4922Rooftop Singers1100
4923Room 51000
4924Rose1000
4925Rose & John1000
4926Rose Royce1510
4927Rosie Gaines1100
4928Rouge1000
4929Roula1110
4930ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT1000
4931Roxanne Shante1000
4932Roxy Music1400
4933Roy Acuff1200
4934Roy Brown1000
4935Roy Harper1100
4936Roy Jones1000
4937Royce Da 5'9"1010
4938Rozes1110
4939Ruben Haze1010
4940Ruby Starr1000
4941Rudolph & The Gang1000
4942Rufus Wainwright1200
4943Rumjacks, The1000
4944Run C&W1000
4945Runner Runner</