Click Here to Login | Sing Up

Daves DJ Service


This list is quite literally a simple list of every artist in the database with some of their basic stats. By default it is listed alphabetically, but can be narrowed and ranked by DJ, KJ, VJ, or Like counts. More artist stats are available on the general stats mainpage.

Back to General Stat Main Page
There are currently 11061 artists in the database.

CtArtistDJKJVJLikes
1Madonna20681291
2Weird Al Yankovic18149251
3Elvis Presley17937020
4Bob & Tom171300
5Disney16911351
6Janet Jackson16440181
7Green Day14342243
8Mariah Carey11777251
9Missy "Misdemeanor" Elliott11439171
10Britney Spears11251251
1150 Cent1112590
12Prince10746110
13Rihanna10480471
14Beyonce10389301
15Nat King Cole1023200
16Eminem10151240
17Christina Aguilera9871171
18Beatles, The9513600
19Lil Wayne9256450
20Marilyn Manson92751
21Drake8952440
22Jay-Z8845320
23Glee (Cast of)877171
24Young Jeezy8510110
25Chris Brown8157391
26R. Kelly8138100
27Miranda Lambert8053100
28Ozzy Osbourne801630
29Alabama795540
30Kanye West7943250
31George Strait778200
32Outkast7711110
33Brad Paisley7438141
34Reba McEntire749950
35Usher7450231
36Nicki Minaj7156451
37Linkin Park7042222
38Lady Gaga6972212
39Bon Jovi (Jon Bon Jovi)683061
40Pink6867251
41Taylor Swift6877250
42Tim McGraw6871130
43Fall Out Boy6627101
44Garth Brooks667632
45Red Hot Chili Peppers6624121
46Starlite Singers66200
47Trisha Yearwood663830
48Alan Jackson627260
49Jennifer Lopez6239151
50Konami62000
51Kelly Clarkson6148161
52Kenny Chesney617280
53Aerosmith603092
54Limp Bizkit591351
55Michael Jackson5942201
56Katy Perry5835201
57Shania Twain5838130
58Vince Gill585010
59Destiny's Child5722130
60Eagles, The573511
61Kid Rock572460
62Metallica572172
63Dean Martin562501
64Tommy & Rumble55000
65Celine Dion545350
66Frozen (Cast of)541410
67Akira Yamaoka53002
68Alicia Keys533180
69Elton John536830
70Maroon 55335161
71Salt-N-Pepa53961
72Billy Joel524480
73Lenny Kravitz521320
74Pitbull5232231
75Faith Hill514880
76Frank Sinatra5126721
77Johnny Cash513440
78Justin Timberlake5041231
79Live50820
80T.I.5020150
81Willie Nelson503640
82Blondie491141
83Bruce Springsteen494740
84Jason Aldean4946200
85Tanya Tucker495111
86Led Zeppelin483310
87Luther Vandross483330
88Mary Chapin Carpenter482121
89Postmodern Jukebox (Scott Bradlee's)4812600
90Akon4724162
91Richard Cheese471901
92Cher463831
93Fabolous461170
94Whitney Houston4657131
95Adam Sandler45310
96Enrique Iglesias4541121
97Insane Clown Posse45100
98Jimmy Eat World45631
99Martina McBride454540
100Mary J. Blige4545100
101Good Charlotte44610
102Hit Crew, The44100
103Michael Bolton442810
104Sean Paul442290
105Alice in Chains431442
106Kenny Rogers434500
107Ludacris4337221
108Marvin Gaye432241
109Sam Cooke43600
110Santana432251
111Toby Keith4381110
112Ray Charles421800
113Beastie Boys411472
114Carpenters, The411800
115Conway Twitty414900
116DJ Taka41001
117Gloria Estefan411731
118Goo Goo Dolls411730
119Hootie & The Blowfish411420
120R.E.M.411531
121Robbie Williams411931
122Rolling Stones, The414131
123Three 6 Mafia41240
124Train411641
1252Pac40960
126Adele404152
127Bee Gees403541
128Bud Light40000
129Carrie Underwood4041110
130John Legend402690
131Randy Travis404610
132Shakira402791
133Sugarland401650
134Wu Tang Clan40240
135Eric Clapton392610
136Hank Williams Jr.393610
137Jim Brickman391100
138John Denver391000
139U2392251
140Dixie Chicks383251
141Hall & Oates381350
142Jamiroquai381281
143Moana (Cast of/Disney)381120
144Ne-Yo3823130
145Nickelback382441
146Tool38810
147*N Sync373492
148Dave Matthews Band371640
149Kelly Rowland371671
150Kiss372421
151Lorrie Morgan373501
152Matchbox Twenty372181
153Staind371410
154AC/DC363470
155Below Average Dave363501
156Brooks & Dunn364330
157Coldplay362730
158Guns N Roses361350
159INXS361130
160Jefferson Starship (Jefferson Airplane/Starship)361110
161No Doubt3617131
162Ricky Martin362241
163Busta Rhymes3520121
164Cobra Starship35221
165Juvenile35320
166Neil Diamond353910
167Offspring, The351641
168Panic! at the Disco351971
169Phil Vassar351500
170Puff Daddy (P. Diddy/Diddy/Diddy Dirty Money etc)3526110
171Scorpions35610
172Stevie Wonder353940
173Aretha Franklin342512
174Black Eyed Peas3414101
175Dr. Dre34880
176Keith Urban343750
177Korn34941
178Mase34830
179Melissa Etheridge341620
180Temptations, The342041
181Travis Tritt343010
182Bing Crosby331310
183Brandy331621
184Clint Black333200
185Creed331510
186Michael Buble334220
187Stevie Ray Vaughan331200
188Backstreet Boys3232101
189Collin Raye322900
190Gretchen Wilson322751
191LL Cool J321981
192Snoop Dogg3224180
193Alanis Morissette311752
194Avril Lavigne312472
195Blake Shelton3139140
196Blink-182311241
197Brian McKnight312220
198Demi Lovato313090
199Justin Bieber3134140
200Luke Bryan3131170
201David Bowie305170
202Dreamgirls30900
203Jewel301631
204John Cougar Mellencamp302130
205Ke$ha (Kesha)3029151
206Kylie Minogue301951
207Nitty Gritty Dirt Band, The30900
208Timbaland301481
209Bob Seger293120
210Brenda Lee29900
211Bryan Adams292640
212Don Omar29330
213Heart291941
214Ice Cube29140
215Incubus291321
216John Mayer291300
217Kenny G29300
218Lynyrd Skynyrd291910
219Naoki29100
220New Edition29840
221Rascal Flatts293540
222RuPaul291050
223Semisonic29310
224Simple Plan291141
225T-Pain2927210
226Tom Jones292010
227Trace Adkins292610
228Trey Songz291580
229Tribe Called Quest, A29110
2302 Chainz2814230
231Capcom28000
232Flogging Molly28630
233Kane Gang, The28000
234Mega Man (Game Soundtrack)28000
235Nelly2824120
236Pearl Jam282230
237Phil Collins282031
238Pocahontas (Cast Of/Disney)28401
239Rick Ross2810210
240Smash Mouth281121
241Tyga283120
242Van Halen282540
243Ying Yang Twins28750
244Avenged Sevenfold271650
245Bloodhound Gang271051
246Bruno Mars2730191
247Chaka Khan271220
248Evanescence271661
249Fuel27910
250Gnarls Barkley27211
251Lonestar272210
252Sean Morey27000
253Tesla27310
25498 Degrees261123
255Ciara2616100
256Diamond Rio262700
257Eve 626510
258Flo Rida261491
259Fray261040
260Future2615210
261JET26410
262Monkees, The261010
263Notorious B.I.G.261480
264Rehab26110
265Richard Marx261310
266Toni Braxton261941
267Bastille251110
268Blackstreet25720
269Bob Marley251740
270Dido25730
271Florence + The Machine251330
272Game, The25620
273Glen Campbell251210
274Grease (The cast of)251620
275Michelle Branch25711
276Pantera25540
277Patsy Cline252610
278Perry Como251800
279Ricky Nelson25900
280Smile.dk25111
281Weeknd, The2514100
2823 Doors Down241843
283All-4-One24610
284Bambee24200
285Bette Midler241911
286Christopher Cross24300
287Deana Carter241020
288DMX24530
289George Jones244320
290George Michael2426101
291Gucci Mane24470
292Jamie Foxx241130
293Louis Armstrong24700
294Nirvana241061
295Roy Orbison241210
296Sheryl Crow244050
297Styx241631
298Tracy Lawrence243520
299Weezer241140
300Wicked (Cast of/Musical)241500
301Aqua231022
302Boyz II Men232461
303Daft Punk23871
304Dierks Bentley232370
305Eric Church231960
306Good-Cool23000
307John Michael Montgomery233020
308Jonny McGovern (The Gay Pimp)23081
309Judds, The232710
310Rent (Cast Of)232011
311Rob Zombie23431
312Savage Garden23951
313Sister Act (Cast Of)231700
314Spice Girls231971
315Stone Temple Pilots231430
316Tenacious D23700
317Zac Brown Band232490
318504 Boyz22100
319Avenue Q (Cast Of)221400
320Billy Ray Cyrus222310
321Bonnie Raitt222110
322Cabaret22600
323Ginuwine22820
324Hank Williams221700
325Huey Lewis & The News222240
326Karmin22862
327Loretta Lynn222201
328Montgomery Gentry221900
329Oasis221121
330Queen2226101
331Rated R22000
332Ronnie Milsap222500
333Simon & Garfunkel221100
334Tracy Byrd222220
335Tracy Chapman22721
336Trick Daddy22420
337Animals, The21810
338Barbra Streisand213700
339Creedence Clearwater Revival211810
340David Allan Coe21900
341Dwight Yoakam212510
342Elephant Man21000
343Fleetwood Mac213420
344Frankie Valli and The Four Seasons211311
345James Brown21930
346Joe Cocker211220
347Lionel Richie212050
348Mindy McCready211200
349Pat Benatar211751
350Percy Sledge21110
351Plies21550
352Ramones, The21700
353REO Speedwagon21910
354Sublime211261
355Three Dog Night21901
356Tom Petty211670
357Wiz Khalifa2111160
358Wynonna Judd213300
359Young Buck21220
360Aladdin (Cast Of/Disney)20912
361Anne Murray201500
362Boyce Avenue2011010
363Cam'ron20400
364Charley Pride202300
365Chubby Checker20500
366Coolio20110
367Doors, The201740
368Earth, Wind & Fire201440
369Gladys Knight & The Pips201400
370Godsmack201230
371Gwen Stefani202281
372Hilary Duff20820
373Hot Chocolate20300
374Ja Rule201350
375Jackson 5, The201120
376James Blunt20510
377Jeff Reuben20200
378Jill Scott201000
379Jim Reeves202200
380Journey202341
381Kingston Trio20600
382Kool & The Gang20731
383Les Miserables (Cast of)201000
384Little Mermaid (Cast of/Disney)20601
385Merle Haggard203700
386Nightmare Before Chirstmas, The20510
387Pharrell2022180
388Sarah McLachlan201000
389Selena202400
390Sweeney Todd (Cast Of/Musical)20800
391ZZ Top202250
392Abba193062
393Anita Baker191620
394B-52's19420
395Barenaked Ladies191931
396Black Sabbath191410
397Bob Rivers19600
398Bus Stop19000
399Crazy Frog19110
400Crosby, Stills, & Nash191200
401Diana Ross193250
402Duran Duran1917111
403Hairspray (Cast of)191911
404Jimi Hendrix191220
405Joan Armatrading19000
406Leann Rimes194230
407Lindisfarne19000
408Motley Crue19960
409Mya19740
410Mystikal19620
411Nine Inch Nails19911
412Orchestral Manoeuvres In the Dark19110
413Paramore192050
414Pussycat Dolls, The191531
415Sara Bareilles191641
416Standard or Traditional1932300
417Steely Dan191300
418Tammy Wynette192311
419Third Eye Blind19931
420TLC191591
421Will Smith19951
422Adam Lambert182352
423Air Supply18510
424Babyface181520
425Blue October18300
426Bobby Darin181610
427Charlie Taylor18000
428Chris Young181660
429Depeche Mode181041
430Die Atzen18000
431Don Henley181530
432Donna Summer181031
433Elvis Costello18500
434Eric Weissberg18000
435Garbage18921
436Isley Brothers, The181000
437Jessica Simpson181220
438Jo Dee Messina183130
439Judas Priest18720
440Kenny Loggins18920
441Lauryn Hill181020
442Lee Ann Womack183010
443LMFAO18641
444Mac Miller18110
445Mike Jones18110
446Moulin Rouge (Cast of)181001
447My Chemical Romance181010
448Nik Kershaw18000
449Olivia Newton-John182040
450Papa Roach18531
451Poison18850
452System of a Down18810
45331117830
454Barry Manilow171800
455Belinda Carlisle17611
456Bobby Brown171040
457Chicago (Cast of/Musical)17901
458Culture Club17421
459Drifters, The171100
460Electric Light Orchestra (E.L.O.)17911
461Fat Joe171040
462Foreigner171341
463Gary Allan172510
464Gun17000
465Indigo Girls17810
466James17100
467Lana Del Rey171730
468Lee Brice171550
469Liberty X17100
470Madagascar 217000
471Montell Jordan17520
472Nas17940
473Nelly Furtado171251
474Norah Jones171200
475Otis Redding17730
476Queensryche17840
477Robyn17831
478Roxette17520
479Rupert Holmes17100
480Silk17410
481Simple Minds17221
482Tina Turner172121
483Tony Toni Tone17840
484Wayne Wonder17210
485Ace of Base161463
486ATC16112
487Ben E. King16600
488Big & Rich161810
489Chemical Brothers, The16000
490Craig David161011
491Danity Kane16200
492Darius Rucker161430
493die Party-Singers, Joe Raphael 16000
494Dire Straits161220
495DJ Khaled164130
496DJ Whoo Kid16000
497Dolly Parton165521
498Dottie West16901
499Dru Hill16920
500Ed Sheeran1640100
501En Vogue16961
502Erykah Badu161230
503Etta James161200
504Everclear16910
505Foo Fighters162330
506Glenn Frey16300
507Hoobastank16821
508Jimmy Buffett162930
509Johnny Rivers16800
510Jordin Sparks16810
511Keith Sweat161020
512Kendrick Lamar1613100
513Keri Hilson16740
514Lemar16000
515Little Angels16100
516McFly16200
517Men at Work16411
518Omarion16540
519Patty Loveless163211
520Rage Against the Machine16710
521Rush16900
522Sisqo16621
523Solomon Burke16100
524South Park (Cast of/Bigger Longer Uncut)16201
525Toy-Box (Toy Box)16211
526Wilson Pickett16400
527Amy Grant152110
528Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Disney)15601
529Beauty and the Beast (Cast of/Movie 2017)15900
530Big Sean1511110
531Billy Currington151660
532Billy Idol151060
533Buckcherry15811
534Colbie Caillat15910
535Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Tan Dun & Yo Yo Ma)15000
536Cyndi Lauper15730
537Daniel Bedingfield15311
538Dannii Minogue15000
539David Guetta152691
540Die Feierbiester 15000
541Dorrough15100
542Enya15510
543Eric Benet15910
544Gin Blossoms15831
545Halsey151250
546Hank Williams III15400
547Hollywood Undead15000
548Houston15200
549Jagged Edge15720
550Jesus Jones15000
551John Lennon15800
552Juice Newton15810
553Kevin Lyttle15210
554Kris Allen15601
555Lil Kim1514100
556Lisa Maffia15000
557Louise15000
558Machine Gun Kelly (MGK)15440
559Miley Cyrus1517101
560New Kids on the Block151021
561O'Jays, The15700
562Originals, The15000
563P.O.D.15711
564Patti Labelle151311
565Paula Abdul151451
566Relient K15100
567Rembrandts, The15100
568Rex Ungericht15000
569Sam Smith152270
570Sara Evans152020
571Savage15010
572She Wants Revenge15200
573Shenandoah152100
574Skrillex15250
575Soundgarden15531
576Tori Kelly15410
577Uncle Kracker15720
578Van Morrison151400
579Vanilla Ice15210
580Ariana Grande1424140
581Ashlee Simpson14900
582Bangles, The14541
583Blind Melon14220
584Blues Brothers, The141500
585Bob Dylan142110
586Captain & Tennille14700
587Changing Faces14000
588Chevelle14820
589Clay Aiken14600
590Cledus T. Judd14101
591Collective Soul141430
592Daughtry141341
593David Cook14101
594Day2614000
595Degarmo & Key14000
596Digital Underground14110
597Extreme14310
598George Calle14000
599Hedwig & The Angry Inch (Cast Of)14700
600Jam & Spoon14000
601James Horner14000
602James Ingram141100
603Jim Croce14900
604Jonas Brothers14920
605Juanes14600
606Kacey Musgraves141030
607Lady Antebellum141971
608Linda Ronstadt143111
609Los Lobos14320
610Marc Anthony142130
611Mary Ford14600
612Mike Posner14650
613Orlando Pops Orchestra14000
614Pam Tillis142300
615Perfect Circle, A14900
616Phantom of the Opera (cast)14602
617Rick Cormier14001
618Ricky Van Shelton141900
619Rise Against14530
620Rocky Horror Picture Show (Cast of)141831
621Sade141230
622Sammy Kershaw142500
623Selena Gomez1421141
624Shanice14600
625Stevie Nicks141320
626Sugar Ray141131
627Susan Ashton14400
628TAQ14000
629Terri Clark142330
630Will.I.Am141671
631Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory14100
6324 P.M.13100
633Alien Ant Farm13410
634Allison Iraheta13100
635Amber13312
636American Tail (Cast of)13000
637Amy Winehouse132020
638Bad Company131000
639Baha Men13210
640Billy Ocean13820
641Black Crowes, The13900
642Bonepony13000
643C + C Music Factory13411
644Carole King131500
645Cheap Trick131031
646Clay Walker132600
647Clipse13520
648Counting Crows131210
649Craig Morgan131810
650Crazy Town13110
651Dan Reed Network13000
652David Archuleta13400
653Delerium13000
654Doobie Brothers131601
655Eagle Eye Cherry13410
656Electric Six13210
657Everly Brothers, The13700
658F.F.S.S.13000
659Finch13100
660French Montana139130
661Harry James13000
662Ini Kamoze13111
663J.J. Cale13000
664Josh Turner131220
665Julie Roberts13521
666Junior Senior13000
667Katharine McPhee13100
668Kings of Leon13930
669Lauren Alaina13310
670Lee Jung Hyun13001
671Lisa Loeb13610
672Little Shop of Horrors13900
673Lou Bega13211
674Madison Avenue13111
675Meek Mill13350
676Miami Sound Machine13320
677Mighty Mighty Bosstones, The13100
678Monster Magnet13110
679Natalie Imbruglia13510
680Night Ranger13410
681O-Town13711
682Orgy13311
683Quad City DJs13211
684Rammstein13221
685Ray Stevens131200
686Righteous Brothers, The13500
687Robin S13110
688Roger Miller13900
689Rufus13310
690Rusted Root13010
691S Club Juniors13100
692SheDaisy131021
693Silverchair13310
694Steve Holy13900
695Steve Perry13210
696Tag Team13111
697U.S.D.A.13000
698Vanessa Hudgens13200
699Young MC13110
7003LW12110
7013T12300
702A-Teens12200
703After 712400
704Al Green12700
705American Hi-Fi12110
706Ann Hammond12000
707Atlanta Rhythm Section12200
708Audioslave12600
709Bachman-Turner Overdrive12410
710Bad English12100
711Berlin12420
712Bernard Butler12000
713Bill Haley & The Comets12300
714Blues Traveler12410
715Busted12000
716Captain Jack12421
717Charlie Daniels Band121010
718Christina Milian12510
719Chumbawamba12110
720Claymations Christmas12000
721Crash Test Dummies12210
722Crime Mob12110
723Cross Canadian Ragweed12600
724Cypress Hill12210
725D-Mob12000
726Dani & Lizzy12100
727Doris Day12900
728Drowning Pool12310
729Edie Brickell & The New Bohemians12100
730Edwin Starr12200
731Eve121151
732Faster Pussycat12000
733FireHouse12400
734Foster Sylvers12000
735Freezepop12101
736George Thorogood12510
737Golden Earring12200
738Hellyeah12000
739Hot Action Cop12000
740Idina Menzel121410
741Impacts, The12000
742Jeff Carson12600
743Jeremih12650
744Jodeci12600
745Joe Nichols121450
746Josh Groban121400
747Kansas12300
748Kathy Mattea122300
749Keyshia Cole121450
750Lee DeWyze12000
751Lesley Gore12610
752Lil Ru12110
753Little Texas12810
754Macy Gray121010
755Marcy Playground12300
756Mark Chesnutt123200
757Martha Reeves & The Vandellas12300
758Michael Martin Murphey12300
759Michelle Williams12200
760Mikaila12100
761Mis-Teeq12000
762Monica121851
763Mudvayne12300
764Natalie Merchant12500
765Ohio Players12200
766Our Lady Peace12300
767Papaya12100
768Pink Floyd122310
769Pitch Perfect (Cast Of)12310
770Puddle of Mudd12720
771Robert Palmer12830
772Rod Stewart124820
773Ryan Shaw12000
774Sawyer Brown122510
775Scotty McCreery12400
776Social Distortion12300
777Sonique12210
778Soul Asylum12510
779South Park (Cast of/TV Series)12301
780Sundays, The12100
781Supremes, The121630
782T-Spoon12000
783Tom T. Hall12800
784Verve Pipe, The12310
785Vitamin C12410
786Wreckers, The12310
787Yung Berg12120
78822-20s11000
7894 Non Blondes11110
790Aaliyah111672
791ABC11210
792All Saints11300
793America11710
794Andrews Sisters11800
795Anna Nalick11300
796B.O.B.111260
797Baek Ji Young11000
798Big Mountain11200
799Brantley Gilbert111180
800Bryan White111210
801Buster Poindexter11100
802Carolyn Dawn Johnson11700
803Chuck Wicks11310
804Clon11101
805Commodores, The11920
806Crystal Method, The11000
807Danny Elfman11000
808Debarge (El Debarge)11510
809Dropkick Murphys11640
810Elvis Crespo111120
811Finger Eleven11310
812Florida Georgia Line1115100
813Four Tops, The111010
814Glenn Miller11300
815Grateful Dead, The11500
816Haddaway11111
817Jackie Beat11100
818Jane's Addiction11200
819Jessie J112070
820Juicy J11370
821Keith Whitley111000
822Kim Carnes11200
823Kisslcats, The11000
824Kry, The11000
825La Bouche11221
826Lil Jon & The East Side Boys111180
827Lion King 2, The11200
828Little River Band11900
829Mark Wills111810
830Mary Wells11400
831Meat Loaf (Meatloaf)112621
832Metro Station11111
833Molly Hatchet11200
834Mr. Big11400
835Nate Dogg11660
836Nuclear Bubble Wrap11000
837Old Crow Medicine Show11110
838Peter Coffin11001
839Right Said Fred11110
840Robert Plant11300
841Saving Abel11210
842Shai11410
843Shinedown111750
844Shontelle11210
845Sia112480
846Spaff.com11000
847Spailpin11000
848Taio Cruz11741
849Til Tuesday11110
850Trina11310
851Vaughn Monroe11300
852Vertical Horizon11311
853Vineyard Music11000
854Wang Chung11220
855Waylon Jennings112210
856Wilkinsons, The11500
857Wilson Phillips11410
858Wreckx-n-Effect11110
8594 Runner10200
860Aaron Jeoffrey10000
861Alisha10000
862Anthony Hamilton101010
863Antisocial Behavior (EFIL)10000
864Atomic Kitten10100
865Big Tent Revival10000
866Bobby Bare10700
867Bow Wow/Lil Bow Wow10620
868Brent Bourgeois / Bourgeois Tagg10110
869Bria Valente10000
870Brian Barrett10000
871Burlesque (Cast of)101010
872Calvin Harris101881
873Cars, The101120
874Church, The10110
875Confederate Railroad101200
876Daniel Yumbo10000
877David Ball10900
878David Lee Murphy10810
879Denis Leary10100
880Donna Fargo101301
881Dr. Elmo10100
882Eddie Rabbitt101700
883Great White10410
884High School Musical (Cast Of)10600
885Hurricane Chris10200
886J. Geils Band, The10610
887Janis Joplin101110
888Jason Derulo1019101
889Jennifer Hudson101630
890Jimmy Arnold10000
891Joan Osborne10311
892John Schneider10300
893Kim Hill10100
894Knack, The10110
895Lari White10900
896Lenny Williams10100
897Lily Allen101830
898Limi-T 21 (Limite 21)10500
899Little Big Town101770
900Little Feat10210
901Mac Davis10600
902MGMT10410
903Michael English10200
904Mint Condition10310
905Mumford & Sons101320
906Outfield, The10111
907Patti Page10900
908Project Pat10020
909Ronan Keating10100
910Sammy Kaye10000
911Shadows Fall10000
912Sierra10100
913Skid Row10420
914Spencer Davis Group, The10200
915Steve Earle10610
916Sugababes10400
917Tech N9ne10030
918Three Days Grace101111
919Tommy Dorsey10200
920Tommy James & The Shondells10700
921Xanadu (Cast of)10310
922Yankee Grey10200
923Ashanti91560
924Asia9310
925B*Witched9100
926Baby Bash9220
927Beautiful South, The9100
928Bell Biv DeVoe9421
929Big Boi9520
930Brainstorm9000
931Cardi B913120
932Christina Perri91040
933Column MacOirea9000
934Cure, The9710
935East 179000
936Erasure9200
937Girls Aloud9500
938Hittman9000
939Iggy Azalea913110
940Jake Owen91330
941John Barry9100
942Justin Moore91140
943Killers, The91341
944L.E.D.9000
945Lonely Island, The9780
946Marcia Griffiths9110
947Maxwell91000
948Meghan Trainor91471
949Migos9970
950One Direction91990
951One Republic91491
952Otis Day & The Knights9100
953Texas9100
954Tony Bennett92110
955Tori Amos91000
956Whitesnake9630
957Wyclef Jean9940
9582 Unlimited8653
959Band Perry, The81150
960Beach Boys82220
961Benny Goodman8100
962Boyzone8300
963Dionne Warwick81300
964DLG8200
965Eternal8000
966Fergie8861
967Five Finger Death Punch8820
968Gabrielle8300
969Henry Adolf8000
970J. Cole8940
971Jason Mraz81451
972Jazmine Sullivan8910
973Jimmy Dorsey8100
974Jo Stafford8200
975MC Luscious 8000
976Miguel81260
977Mr. T8000
978NoFX8100
979Odd Austin8000
980Osamu Kubota8000
981Peggy Lee8600
982Police, The81161
983Prodigy, The8331
984Pusha T8350
985Richard Rossbach8000
986Shaggy8840
987Smokey Robinson & The Miracles81710
988Stereophonics8300
989Sting82300
990Take That8200
991Thomas Rhett8870
992Ty Dolla $ign8480
993Wale8460
994Alice Cooper71530
995Avant7910
996Blue7100
997Blur7210
998Cascada7751
999Cory Monteith7400
1000Crowded House7210
1001Dinah Shore7500
1002Disturbed71110
1003DJ Particle7000
1004E-Rotic7001
1005Eddie Fisher7100
1006Eric Burdon7200
1007Faith Evans71620
1008Halestorm7930
1009Ink Spots, The7000
1010Jadakiss7410
1011Jermaine Dupri7520
1012John Travolta7710
1013Johnny Mercer7100
1014Jon & Vangelis7000
1015Judy Garland7900
1016Kristin Chenoweth7500
1017Lloyd7730
1018Macklemore7852
1019Mark Isham7000
1020Muse71810
1021Natalie Cole71520
1022Natasha Bedingfield71051
1023Paul McCartney72640
1024Paula Terry7000
1025Pretenders, The71330
1026Quincy Jones7400
1027Rick James7430
1028Romeo Santos7260
1029S Club 77300
1030Stan Kenton7000
1031Steps7500
1032Too Short7240
1033Tweet7310
1034Tyrese7840
1035Xzibit7010
1036Yo Gotti7230
10379116000
1038A$AP Rocky6360
1039Alison Krauss62600
1040Aya6000
1041Beenie Man6210
1042Breaking Benjamin6820
1043Cast6000
1044Cee Lo Green6920
1045Chingy6600
1046Da Brat6830
1047Deborah Cox6711
1048Def Leppard61860
1049DJ Nick Sinopoli6000
1050DReam6311
1051Duke Ellington6000
1052E-406320
1053Ellie Goulding61561
1054Fantasia61400
1055Fatboy Slim6110
1056Frankie Laine6100
1057Gym Class Heroes6520
1058Irish Ceili Band6000
1059Joan Jett6950
1060Joe61210
1061Kay Starr6500
1062Les Brown6000
1063Lifehouse61110
1064Lil Mo6510
1065Lloyd Banks6510
1066Lyfe Jennings6310
1067Margaret Whiting6000
1068Merry and Pippin6000
1069Method Man6320
1070Michael Austin6000
1071Moby6310
1072Nicky Jam6150
1073Nicole Kidman6500
1074Orange Lounge6000
1075Paris by Air6000
1076Paul Wall6300
1077Radiohead61921
1078Re-Venge6000
1079Redman6220
1080Robin Thicke6920
1081Run-D.M.C.6620
1082Samantha Mumba6310
1083Sha-Na-Na6200
1084Simply Red6600
1085Slick Rick (MC Ricky D)6230
1086Smashing Pumpkins6951
1087Sneaker Pimps6211
1088Sophie Ellis-Bextor6200
1089Space6000
1090Stephen Lynch6300
1091Talking Heads6410
1092Tamia61020
1093Tank6410
1094Tiger Yamato6000
1095Travis Scott6430
1096Twista6700
109719755920
10982 Live Crew5330
1099Adam Levine5630
1100Akinyele5000
1101All American Rejects5940
1102Ames Brothers, The5000
1103Andre 30005310
1104Andy Grammer5430
1105Annie Lennox5910
1106Asuka M.5000
1107Beck5410
1108Bill Withers5610
1109Birdman (AKA Baby and Da #1 Stunner)5400
1110Black Keys5400
1111Bone Thugs-N-Harmony5320
1112Bun B5200
1113Cardigans5110
1114Carly Rae Jepsen5730
1115Carly Simon51620
1116Cassadee Pope5320
1117Chainsmokers, The5840
1118Chaka Demus & Pliers5100
1119Charlie Puth51050
1120Cher Lloyd5340
1121Chips & Gold5000
1122Clutch5000
1123Colt Ford5320
1124D'Mixmasters5000
1125Daddy Yankee5850
1126Damage5000
1127David Lee Roth5300
1128Dick Haymes5100
1129DIO (Ronnie James Dio)5310
1130Dua Lipa5830
1131Eli Young Band5930
1132Emeli Sande5910
1133Estelle5510
1134Fatman Scoop5240
1135Frankie J5610
1136G-Eazy5650
1137Gabriel Yared5000
1138George Clinton5000
1139Gorillaz5331
1140Grace Potter and the Nocturnals5720
1141Groove Armada5111
1142Hunter Hayes51130
1143Imagine Dragons51351
1144Insane Ian5000
1145J Balvin5390
1146James Taylor51700
1147Jerrod Niemann5520
1148Jimmy Weckl5000
1149JP Miles5000
1150K-Ci & JoJo5410
1151Kartell5000
1152Kay Kyser5100
1153Kelly Price5910
1154Kevin McHale5100
1155Kid Cudi5510
1156Kurupt5010
1157Lady Saw5100
1158Las Kala5000
1159Lumineers5520
1160Mandy Moore51000
1161Marina & the Diamonds5532
1162Max Degroot5000
1163McJoe , The Vanillas5000
1164Medemia5000
1165Mills Brothers, The5100
1166Mobb Deep5330
1167Musiq Soulchild5900
1168Mutsuhiko Izumi (泉 陸奥彦)5000
1169New Order5321
1170Nick Lachey5410
1171Nicole Scherzinger5810
1172Pet Shop Boys5500
1173Peter Gabriel51020
1174Pistol Annies5930
1175Platters, The51000
1176Pointer Sisters, The5910
1177Red Ant5000
1178Red Peters5400
1179Reel 2 Real5111
1180Reel Big Fish5210
1181Rob Thomas51121
1182Rycehat5000
1183Sam Hunt5740
1184Sana5000
1185Scissor Sisters5700
1186Script52030
1187Seal5711
1188Seether51310
1189Shawn Mendes5940
1190Sheena Easton51100
1191Shoichiro Hirata5000
1192Soulja Boy5140
1193South German Philharmonic Orchestra5000
1194Tammi Terrell5400
1195Teddy Pendergrass51110
1196Teena Marie5510
1197Thomas Howard Lichtenstein5000
1198Tony Yayo5000
1199UB405520
1200Vanessa Carlton5610
1201Vanilla Nutsack5000
1202Very Good Friend of Mine, A5000
1203Wet Wet Wet5100
1204Who, The52110
1205Xscape5620
1206Young Thug5440
120711241020
12082MB4000
12097024510
1210Adam Pascal4400
1211Afrojack4320
1212Alessia Cara4630
1213Alex Nocera &Maurizio Montanari4000
1214Amber Riley4420
1215Andy Williams41500
1216Armand Van Helden4312
1217Ataris4100
1218August Alsina4240
1219Barbara Mandrell41400
1220Barry White4700
1221Be for U4000
1222Ben Folds Five4510
1223Big Tymers4210
1224Bjork4200
1225Bob Carlisle4300
1226Bon Iver4210
1227Bread4800
1228Brett Eldredge4730
1229Bush41030
1230Cake4711
1231Camila Cabello41540
1232Capella4000
1233Cathy Dennis4100
1234CeCe Winans4100
1235Cheetah Girls, The4800
1236Childish Gambino4620
1237Chordettes, The4200
1238Chris Cagle41200
1239Chrisette Michele4800
1240Chuck Berry41200
1241Common4310
1242Cream4800
1243D'Angelo4500
1244Darius (Darius Campbell)4100
1245David Gray4200
1246Day to Remember, A4510
1247Deadmau54010
1248Devo4311
1249Dina Carroll4000
1250Dion & The Belmonts4700
1251Dizzee Rascal4510
1252DJ Drama4200
1253DJ Sammy4110
1254DJ Space'c4000
1255Dot Comma4000
1256Drive-By Truckers4020
1257Easton Corbin4410
1258Eazy-E4000
1259Eddy Howard4100
1260Ella Fitzgerald41600
1261Emmylou Harris41700
1262Eurythmics4621
1263Ewan McGregor4300
1264Farruko4140
1265Fetty Wap4340
1266Five4200
1267Flipsyde4010
1268Four Lads, The4000
1269Foxy Brown4320
1270Frank Ocean4630
1271Fresh Prince, The4420
1272Gavin DeGraw4830
1273Genesis41221
1274Gordon Jenkins4000
1275Greatest Showman, The (Cast Of)41100
1276Guy4010
1277Guy Lombardo4100
1278Handsome Jet Project4000
1279High Kings, The4100
1280Hiroshi Sasaki (佐々木博史)4000
1281Ike Turner4510
1282India.Arie41110
1283ItaloBrothers4110
1284JD aka Dready4000
1285Jody Watley4430
1286Johnny Mathis4800
1287JoJo4510
1288Joss Stone4800
1289Juliet Roberts4000
1290June Carter4400
1291Kat Graham4010
1292KC & The Sunshine Band4731
1293Kelis4641
1294Kevin Gates4020
1295Kip Moore4540
1296Kristen Bell4400
1297KROQ 106.7 (Ralph Garman, Ben Livingston)4000
1298Lea Michele4400
1299Les Baxter4000
1300Les Paul4200
1301Lighthouse Family4000
1302Lion King, The (Cast of/Disney)4401
1303Lisa Stansfield4510
1304Louis Jordan4000
1305Louis Prima4400
1306Lupe Fiasco4400
1307M People4100
1308M.I.A.4330
1309Mark Ronson4220
1310MC Hammer (Hammer)4410
1311Melanie B4101
1312Mickey Gilley41200
1313Mika4610
1314Mikey Squirrel4000
1315Mulan (Cast Of/Disney)4601
1316My Darkest Days4120
1317N*E*R*D (AKA N.E.R.D. which stands for Nobody Ever Really Dies)4220
1318N.M.R.4000
1319Nena4210
1320Neneh Cherry4000
1321Neon Trees4630
1322NM4000
1323Ocean Colour Scene4000
1324Olivia4310
1325P.M. Dawn4210
1326Pato Banton4100
1327Peabo Bryson4810
1328Perfume4000
1329Peter Andre4000
1330Phil Alexander4000
1331Pierre Cardin4000
1332Pixies4200
1333Post Malone4960
1334Pretty Reckless4620
1335Q-Tip4430
1336Randy Houser4740
1337Remy Ma4220
1338Rich Homie Quan4230
1339Riyu Kosaka (小坂 りゆ)4000
1340Roberta Flack4800
1341Rodney Carrington4600
1342Rosemary Clooney4900
1343Russ Morgan4000
1344Saliva4510
1345Sash4000
1346Scooter4000
1347Sean Kingston4340
1348Shamen, The4000
1349Shanell4000
1350Shawn Colvin4710
1351Slake4000
1352Slipknot4410
1353Sofi Tukker4110
1354Soul II Soul4110
1355Spinners, The4710
1356Stef Eikemann 4000
1357Steve Miller Band41110
1358Streetlight Manifesto4000
1359Strike4000
1360Sugarhill Gang, The4220
1361Sum 414610
1362Supergrass4000
1363Swiss4000
1364t.A.T.u.4211
1365Taking Back Sunday4420
1366Tears for Fears4931
1367Technotronic4221
1368Tevin Campbell4610
1369Theory of a Deadman4710
1370Tony Martin4100
1371TV's Kyle4000
1372Twenty One Pilots4850
1373Unknown (Unattributed Internet Artist Releases)4200
1374Violent Femmes4310
1375Waka Flocka Flame4240
1376Wham!4651
1377Whoopi Goldberg4301
1378Woody Herman Orchestra4000
1379X Ambassadors4530
1380XX, The4500
1381Yellowcard4710
1382Young Dro4120
1383Young Money4320
1384Yung Joc4940
1385Zac Efron4610
1386Zedd4850
1387101 Dalmations (Cast of/Disney)3100
1388190'3000
138921 Savage3320
1390Aaron Lewis3320
1391Alan Menken3000
1392Allman Brothers Band, The31400
1393Amy Studt3100
1394Anastacia3310
1395Anitta3000
1396Anna Kendrick3420
1397Appleton3000
1398AronChupa3020
1399Arrested Development3300
1400Artie Shaw3000
1401Asletics3000
1402Atsushi Shindo (新堂敦士)3000
1403Avicii31220
1404Awolnation3210
1405B.G.3000
1406B2K3400
1407Baby Ford3000
1408Bad Bunny3330
1409Basement Jaxx3110
1410BBC Philharmonic Orchestra3000
1411BeBe & CeCe Winans3000
1412Bebe Rexha3740
1413Becky McLean3000
1414Benny Benassi3010
1415Big Idea, The3000
1416Big Pun3020
1417Billie Piper3100
1418Biz Markie3320
1419Bobbie Gentry3100
1420Bobby Valentino (Bobby V)3410
1421Bobby Vinton3900
1422Bonnie Tyler3421
1423Boomtang Boys, The3000
1424Bowling for Soup3511
1425Boys Like Girls3510
1426Boys of Leeds Parish Church Choir3000
1427Brand New Heavies, The3100
1428Brandi Carlile3400
1429Brian May3100
1430Brook Benton3500
1431Bryson Tiller3330
1432Bubba Sparxxx3230
1433Burl Ives3200
1434Butthole Surfers3110
1435Calling, The3510
1436Cameo3210
1437Carl Thomas3400
1438Case3220
1439Cat Stevens31210
1440Chad Kroeger3410
1441Chamillionaire3230
1442Change3100
1443Charlie Barnet3000
1444Charlie Parker3000
1445Cheryl Lynn3300
1446Chic3410
1447Chicago31820
1448Chipmunk3000
1449Cindy Bullene3200
1450City High3210
1451Clarks, The3000
1452Cliff Richard3700
1453Cole Swindell3430
1454Collegium Musicum 903000
1455Connie Francis3900
1456Corrs3510
1457Count Basie3000
1458Cranberries, The3920
1459Crystal Waters3321
1460D123200
1461Damian "Jr. Gong" Marley3200
1462Dashboard Confessional3400
1463De La Soul3210
1464Debbie Gibson3200
1465Deftones3410
1466Deja Vu3000
1467Dem Franchise Boyz3310
1468Des Row3000
1469Desiigner3110
1470Diana Krall3600
1471Die Antwoord3020
1472Die Schlager Masters 3000
1473Divine Comedy, The3000
1474Dizzy Gillespie3000
1475DJ Jazzy Jeff3320
1476DJ Miko3000
1477DJ Nagureo3000
1478DJ Snake3540
1479Donell Jones3410
1480Donny Hathaway3600
1481Doug E. Fresh3000
1482Dream, The3520
1483Eddie Money3510
1484Elle King3320
1485Emi Loca3000
1486Emma Watson3200
1487Eva Cassidy3800
1488Everything but the Girl3310
1489Evita (Cast Of)3300
1490Face3000
1491Far East Movement3541
1492Feeder3000
1493Filter3320
1494Fiona Apple31310
1495Five for Fighting3400
1496Foster the People3420
1497Four Aces, The3200
1498Frankie Avalon3300
1499Frankie Carle3000
1500Franz Ferdinand3510
1501Freddy Martin3000
1502Freedom Williams3310
1503Fuzzbubble3110
1504Gareth Gates3300
1505Geri Halliwell3201
1506Gloria Gaynor3411
1507Grand Funk Railroad3800
1508Guess Who3700
1509Guy Mitchell3100
1510H.E.R.3200
1511Hamilton (Musical/Cast Of)32600
1512Hanson3610
1513Harry Connick Jr.3800
1514Hear'Say3000
1515Heatwave3300
1516Helen Forrest3000
1517Hellogoodbye3100
1518Hercules, (Cast of Disney)3400
1519Hideo Suwa (すわひでお )3000
1520Hinder3810
1521Hugh Jackman3600
1522Ian Tracy3000
1523J-Kwon3010
1524Jakatta3000
1525Jamelia3200
1526Jana Kramer3430
1527Jason Chen3000
1528Jay Sean3400
1529Jenny Rom3000
1530Jermaine Jackson3300
1531Jessie Ware3500
1532Jhene Aiko3320
1533Jidenna3220
1534Jim Broadbent3200
1535Jimmy Cliff3210
1536Jocelyn Enriquez3210
1537John Waite3400
1538Johnnie Ray3100
1539Johnny Gill3610
1540Josh Gad3200
1541Juan Luis Guerra3610
1542Judy Crystal3000
1543Julie Andrews3300
1544Jurgen Vries3000
1545k.d. Lang31100
1546K.T. Tunstall3510
1547Keane3400
1548Kellie Pickler3810
1549Kelly Llorenna3000
1550Kelsea Ballerini3620
1551Kem3610
1552Kevin Vecchione3000
1553Killswitch Engage3110
1554Kimbra3330
1555Kinks, The3810
1556Kottonmouth Kings3000
1557Krizz Kaliko3000
1558L.E.D. -G vs Guhroovy3000
1559Labrinth3700
1560Lacy J. Dalton3601
1561Lady and the Tramp (Cast of/Disney)3100
1562Le Click3111
1563Lemon Demon3000
1564Lil Bran3000
1565Lil Flip3120
1566Lil Scrappy3320
1567Lil Uzi Vert3220
1568Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam3310
1569Lit3410
1570Lorde3630
1571Luke Evans3200
1572Lulu3200
1573Luscious Jackson3100
1574Magoo3210
1575Maki3000
1576Mamas, The and Papas, The3510
1577Mannie Fresh3210
1578Mario3610
1579Mary Lambert3230
1580Massive Attack3000
1581Master P3000
1582Matisyahu3130
1583MC Lyte3220
1584McKludge3000
1585Melanie C3101
1586Melanie Martinez3100
1587Michael McDonald3510
1588Moody Blues, The31620
1589Ms. Roq3000
1590Murphy Lee3200
1591N.W.A.3210
1592Napakick3000
1593NESkimos3000
1594Nick Jonas & The Administration3430
1595Nikki Blonsky3300
1596Norma Jean3000
1597Obie Trice3100
1598Ol' Dirty Bastard3230
1599Outhere Brothers, The3111
1600Owl City3621
1601Ozuna3150
1602Parliament3010
1603Pat Boone3300
1604Patty Smyth3310
1605Perry Farrell3000
1606Petey Pablo3230
1607Phantom Planet3200
1608Phillip Phillips3420
1609Pimp C3000
1610Polka Floyd Show3000
1611Pop Evil3210
1612Portishead3100
1613Presidents of the United States, The3410
1614Primus3000
1615Psy3230
1616Quavo3230
1617Queen Latifah3311
1618Rachel Stevens3000
1619Rae Sremmurd3360
1620Raghav3000
1621Ray J3420
1622Ray Noble3000
1623Real McCoy3411
1624Rita Ora31320
1625Ronald Isley3100
1626Rosanne Cash3800
1627Sage the Gemini3130
1628Schlagerflowers, The3000
1629ScHoolboy Q & Hollis3330
1630Scott Wesley Brown3000
1631Shakespear's Sister3100
1632Sharm3000
1633Sick Puppies3200
1634Simon Standage3000
1635Sinead O'Connor3110
1636Sister Sledge3310
1637Sleepy Brown3320
1638Slim Thug3110
1639Smiths3310
1640Snap3220
1641Snow Patrol3410
1642Snuff3000
1643Solange Knowles3400
1644Space Cowboy3200
1645Spragga Benz3000
1646St. Lunatics, The3110
1647Stacie Orrico3400
1648Steve Aoki3330
1649Steven Curtis Chapman3200
1650Steven Tyler3200
1651Styles P3230
1652Sunny3000
1653Suzanne Vega3310
1654Switch3000
1655Swizz Beatz3310
1656SWV3720
1657Symphonic Defoggers3000
1658SZA3810
1659Teddy Geiger3200
1660Tegan & Sara3230
1661Teresa Brewer3100
1662Terry Reid3000
1663Thompson Square3320
1664Thug Angel3000
1665Toad & The Wet Sprocket3410
1666Toadies3200
1667Togo Project3000
1668Toto3520
1669Tove Lo3430
1670Trolls (Cast Of)3720
1671Tyler Farr3400
1672UGK3020
1673Ultra Nate3110
1674Unk3120
1675Urban Cookie Collective3000
1676Utah Saints3000
1677Vanessa Williams31210
1678Village People3421
1679Vybz Kartel3000
1680Wallflowers, The3320
1681Wanted, The3821
1682Warrant3510
1683Whodini3210
1684World Party3000
1685X-Treme3000
1686Xavier Cugat3000
1687Yazoo (Yazz)3200
1688Yvonne Elliman3400
1689- (Nyami)2000
169011/292000
16912 Play2000
169220 Fingers2222
169330 Seconds to Mars2420
16943OH!32521
16955th Dimension, The2700
169669 Boyz2110
16977 Sharp 92000
1698808 State2000
1699A-ha2210
1700A-Leon2000
1701Aaron Carter2010
1702Academy Is, The2000
1703Ace Hood2010
1704Adema2100
1705Adore Delano2000
1706AFI2210
1707Afrika Bambaataa2010
1708Afroman2220
1709Agnes2000
1710Al Hibbler2000
1711Al Martino2500
1712Alesha Dixon2100
1713Alex Matos2000
1714Ali2000
1715Alisha's Attic2000
1716All That Remains2000
1717Aloe Blacc2420
1718Alvino Rey2000
1719Amanda Perez2200
1720Ambrosia2400
1721Amerie2510
1722Andy Gibb2200
1723Angelica2000
1724Ani DiFranco2100
1725Ant & Dec2000
1726Anthony Rapp2200
1727Arctic Monkeys21110
1728Art Mooney2000
1729Asaki (あさき)2000
1730Ash2000
1731Ashley Monroe2510
1732Asmat & Emi2000
1733Association, The2200
1734Atlantic Starr2300
1735Attitude2000
1736Aude2000
1737Auli'I Cravalho2210
1738Aurora2100
1739Aventura2110
1740Ayla2000
1741B.B. King2800
1742B.B.E.2000
1743B.J. Thomas2600
1744Badflower2000
1745Band, The2400
1746Banks2210
1747Barbara Tucker2000
1748Beaches (Movie)2200
1749Becky G2330
1750Bellini2100
1751Benji Madden2000
1752Better Than Ezra2410
1753Betty Boo2000
1754Betty Wright2500
1755Beverley Knight2000
1756Big Bad Voodoo Daddy2100
1757Big Gipp2000
1758Billie Holiday21000
1759Billy Dean21200
1760Billy Preston2600
1761Billy Squier2510
1762Billy Vaughn2000
1763Bitty McLean2000
1764Bizarre Inc2000
1765Black Box2200
1766Black Rob2020
1767Blackfoot Sue2000
1768Blasters, The2000
1769Bloc Party2300
1770Blood, Sweat, & Tears2400
1771Blue Barron2000
1772Bluetones2000
1773Bo Diddley2200
1774Bob Crosby2000
1775Bob Sinclar2000
1776Bob Wolf2001
1777Bobby Goldsboro2400
1778Bodeans2300
1779Body Head Bangerz2000
1780Bono2100
1781Book of Mormon, The (Cast of)21200
1782Boston2900
1783Breakage2000
1784Brett Young2410
1785Brian Setzer2500
1786Bridgit Mendler2200
1787Bruce Hornsby & The Range2700
1788Bryan Ferry2100
1789BT2000
1790Buju Banton2010
1791Bullet for My Valentine2210
1792Bulletboys2010
1793Cab Calloway2100
1794Cab, The2000
1795Cage the Elephant2410
1796Candi Staton2100
1797Cap12020
1798Cappadonna2110
1799Carl Douglas2210
1800Carole Shelley2200
1801Casha2010
1802Ce Ce Peniston2310
1803Cedric the Entertainer2110
1804Chance the Rapper2010
1805Chante Moore2100
1806Charli XCX2520
1807Charlie Rich2800
1808Charlie Spivak2000
1809Chayanne21000
1810Chester See2000
1811Chick McGee2000
1812Chief Keef2020
1813China Black2000
1814Chipmunks, The2200
1815Chris Colfer2100
1816Chris DeBurgh2210
1817Chris Isaak21010
1818Chris Stapleton2810
1819Chris Willis2100
1820Chriss Tuxi2000
1821Christian König2000
1822Chrome2100
1823Cinderella (Cast Of/Disney)2300
1824Cinderella (Glam Rock Band)2610
1825Citizen Cope2000
1826CJ Crew2000
1827Claire Hamilton2000
1828Clarence Carter2510
1829Claude Thornhill2000
1830Clean Bandit2920
1831Club Nouveau2100
1832Coco (Cast Of/Disney)2600
1833Colby O'Donis2220
1834Colin Hay2000
1835Concrete Blonde2300
1836Corey Hart2110
1837Corey Smith2200
1838Corinne Bailey Rae21010
1839Corona2100
1840Corrosion of Conformity2020
1841Cracker2300
1842Crooklyn Clan2010
1843Crystal Gayle21600
1844Culture Beat2111
1845Cupid2120
1846Curtis Stigers2000
1847Cydney-O2000
1848D.R.A.M.2120
1849Da Vinci's Notebook2100
1850Daniel Caesar2200
1851Daniel T. 2000
1852Danny Gokey2100
1853Dario G2000
1854Darren Criss2000
1855Darude2011
1856Daryle Singletary21110
1857Dascott Jr2000
1858Dave Loggins2200
1859David Arnold2000
1860David Hasselhoff2100
1861David Seville2200
1862David Sneddon2000
1863Dawn2300
1864Daya2330
1865DDR All Stars2000
1866De-Sire2000
1867Dear Evan Hansen21000
1868Death Cab for Cutie2500
1869Dee Dee Sharp2100
1870Deepest Blue2000
1871Deetah2000
1872DeJ Loaf2120
1873Delfonics, The2200
1874Delta Goodrem2200
1875Deniece Williams2510
1876Der singende Kellermeister Kurt-Adolf Thelen 2000
1877Derek & the Dominos2400
1878Dev2111
1879Dick Van Dyke2200
1880Die Bella Männer 2000
1881Die Fratzen 2000
1882Die Fußballjungs 2000
1883Diffuser2000
1884Dirty Heads2110
1885Dirty Vegas2121
1886Divas2000
1887Dixies Gang2000
1888DJ Ötzi2000
1889DJ E-Z Rock2210
1890DJ Fresh2300
1891DJ Mustard2220
1892DJ Quicksilver2000
1893DJ Quik2000
1894DJ Setup2000
1895DJ Simon2000
1896DJ Tiesto2210
1897Dodgy2000
1898Domstürmer 2000
1899Don Cornell2000
1900Doves2000
1901Drunk & Disorderly2000
1902Duffy2410
1903Dustin Lynch2620
1904Dusty Springfield2700
1905Eartha Kitt2200
1906Echo & The Bunnymen2210
1907Eddie Griffin2000
1908Eddie Murphy2110
1909Eddy Arnold21200
1910Edwin McCain2810
1911Eels, The2100
1912Eiffel 652211
1913Eightball2110
1914Elijah Kelley2200
1915Ella Henderson2410
1916Ella Mai2310
1917Elvin Bishop2100
1918Embrace2000
1919Emerson Drive2610
1920Empire Cast2110
1921Empire of the Sun2000
1922Enchanted (Cast Of)2500
1923Eric Carmen2410
1924Europe2210
1925Evan & Jaron2200
1926Evelyn Knight & The Stardusters2000
1927Everlast2310
1928Faces (Small Faces)2100
1929Faith No More2310
1930Faithless2000
1931Fastball2310
1932Fats Domino2900
1933Fear Factory2000
1934Fefe Dobson2210
1935Felly2110
1936Fine Young Cannibals2110
1937Fire Inc2000
1938Fitz and the Tantrums2210
1939Flip & Fill2100
1940Florence Welch2110
1941Flux Pavilion2010
1942Foxx2110
1943Fragma2000
1944Francis Craig2000
1945Frank Reyes2100
1946Frankie Ballard2310
1947Frankie Goes To Hollywood2111
1948Freddie Mercury2000
1949Freemasons2000
1950Fugees2420
1951Fun Lovin' Criminals2000
1952fun.2321
1953Fusion2000
1954Fuzita Blender2000
1955Gap Band2410
1956Gary Wright2200
1957Gaslight Anthem2210
1958Gavin Friday2000
1959Gene Kelly2300
1960Gente de Zona2120
1961George Benson2700
1962George Harrison2600
1963Georgia Gibbs2200
1964Georgia Satellites2200
1965Girls Do Play Wow2000
1966Glen Gray2000
1967Go Gos, The2520
1968Go West2110
1969Goldfrapp2300
1970Goober Patrol2000
1971Good Riddance2000
1972Goofy Movie, A2200
1973GoonRock2220
1974Gordon Lightfoot2400
1975Grass Roots, The2600
1976Great Big World, A2110
1977Great Luke Ski2000
1978Greg Hahn2000
1979Grouplove2100
1980Grupo Niche2000
1981Gwyneth Paltrow2300
1982Hailee Steinfeld2320
1983Hannah Jones2000
1984Hannah Montana2300
1985Hardy Euler 2000
1986Harold Faltermeyer2000
1987Harry Belafonte2300
1988Harry Chapin2500
1989Harry Simeone Chorale2200
1990Hatebread2000
1991Hawthorne Heights2210
1992Haywood Banks2000
1993Höhner 2000
1994Helmet2100
1995Highwaymen2310
1996HIM2000
1997Hitsingers, The2000
1998Hole2400
1999Honeyz2000
2000Hot Boys2000
2001Housecream2000
2002Hozier2610
2003Human League2211
2004Hunchback of Notre Dame, The (Cast Of/Disney)2200
2005Hush Sound, The2000
2006I-202210
2007Ideal2000
2008iHeart Memphis2120
2009Ingrid Michaelson2300
2010Inner Circle2420
2011Inner City2000
2012Inon Zur2000
2013Irene Cara2311
2014Iron Maiden2310
2015Jack Johnson21210
2016Jack Jones2300
2017Jack Teagarden2000
2018Jackie Deshannon2200
2019Jackson Browne21800
2020Jacob Forever2000
2021Jae Millz2210
2022Jah Cure2000
2023Jaimeson2000
2024James Arthur2510
2025James Gang2100
2026James Newton Howard2100
2027Jamey Johnson2810
2028Janelle Monae2420
2029Jann Arden2200
2030Javine2000
2031Jay & The Americans2300
2032Jeff Healey2600
2033Jelly Roll Morton2000
2034Jennifer Love Hewitt2000
2035Jennifer Nettles2510
2036Jennifer Warnes2610
2037Jenny Burton2000
2038Jesus, The & Mary Chain2000
2039Jim Henson2200
2040Jimmy Fallon2110
2041Jimmy Nail2000
2042Jimmy Somerville2000
2043JJ Grey & Mofro2100
2044Joe Budden2200
2045Joe Diffie22300
2046Joel2000
2047Joel Grey2200
2048Joga2000
2049John Anderson22200
2050John Lee Hooker2500
2051John Leguizamo2000
2052Johnita Austin2200
2053Jon B2500
2054Jon Lajoie2000
2055Jon Secada2500
2056Jonathan Groff2200
2057Joni Mitchell2200
2058Jucxi2000
2059Judah & The Lion2000
2060Juelz Santana2610
2061Julian Lennon2300
2062Jungle Book, The (Cast of/Disney)2400
2063JX2000
2064K Camp2120
2065K.P. & Envyi2110
2066K.T. Oslin2600
2067Kali Uchis2110
2068Kardinal Offishall2110
2069Karyn White2210
2070Kate Bush2300
2071Katie Melua2200
2072Keith Murray2000
2073Keke Wyatt2210
2074Kele Le Roc2000
2075Kenny Lattimore2210
2076Kermit the Frog2200
2077Kevin McCall2220
2078Khia2110
2079Khujo2000
2080Kid Ink2330
2081Killer Mike2200
2082Kim Wilde2210
2083King Kong & D Jungle Girls2010
2084Kirk Franklin2200
2085Kirko Bangz2000
2086Kitty Kallen2100
2087Kix2120
2088KLF, The2000
2089Knoc-Turn'al2000
2090Kobo Project2000
2091Kokane2000
2092Kris Kristofferson2410
2093Kristine W2000
2094KTZ2000
2095Kutt Calhoun2010
2096Ky-Mani Marley2010
2097Kym Marsh2000
2098L.E.D. Light2000
2099La Roux2411
2100Lacs, The2010
2101Lagwagon2000
2102Lasgo2100
2103Lawrence2000
2104Lebo M2100
2105Lee Greenwood21910
2106Left Eye2110
2107Leftfield & Lydon2000
2108Lena Fiagbe2000
2109Leo Sayer2400
2110Leonard Cohen2100
2111LFO2511
2112Lil Boosie2210
2113Lil Wil2010
2114Lil Yachty2120
2115Lindsay Lohan2300
2116Lindsey Stirling2100
2117Lion Musashi2000
2118Lionel Hampton2000
2119Lisa Bevill2000
2120Lisa Scott-Lee2000
2121Lita Ford2420
2122Little Boots2000
2123Livin' Joy2000
2124Liza Minnelli2300
2125Lola2210
2126London Symphony Orchestra & Chorus2000
2127Lords of Acid2100
2128Los Lonely Boys2300
2129Lou Reed2200
2130Louchie Lou2000
2131Louis St. Louis2100
2132Loverboy2700
2133Lovin' Spoonful, The2300
2134Luba2000
2135Lucid Labs2000
2136Luis Fonsi21120
2137Lyle Lovett2300
2138Lynn Anderson2211
2139Maggie Rose2200
2140MAGIC!2120
2141Major2100
2142Major Lazer2420
2143Mallorca Cowboys2000
2144Mally Mall2120
2145Mana21410
2146Mannheim Steamroller2000
2147Marco Antonio Solis21210
2148Marian Hill2110
2149Marianne Faithfull2110
2150Marilyn Martin2100
2151Mario Lanza2000
2152Mark Morrison2110
2153Marshall Tucker Band2400
2154Martha Wash2100
2155Marty Robbins21200
2156Marvelettes, The2200
2157Mary Poppins (Cast of/Disney)2500
2158Maxi Priest2300
2159MC Ren2000
2160McGuire Sisters, The2200
2161McMario2000
2162Me & My2100
2163Me First and The Gimme Gimmes2000
2164Mega2000
2165Mega Mixes2100
2166Megadeth2310
2167Megaman2000
2168Melanie (Melanie Safka)2200
2169Melanie Fiona2610
2170Mello2000
2171Meredith Brooks2211
2172Michael Card2000
2173Michael Franti & Spearhead2000
2174Michelle Pfeiffer2200
2175Mickey Masashi (ミッキーマサシ)2000
2176Mike McCree2000
2177MIMS2110
2178Miranda Cosgrove2100
2179Misfits2000
2180Misplaced Comedy Group2000
2181Mitch Miller2300
2182Mitsu-O!2000
2183Miyuki Kunite (くにたけ みゆき)2000
2184MJG2110
2185Modjo2000
2186Monifah2110
2187Moshic2000
2188Mousse T2210
2189Mr. Cheeks2220
2190Mr. Collipark2110
2191Mr. Easy2300
2192Mr. Obvious2000
2193Ms. Dynamite2000
2194Musique2000
2195N-Dubz2000
2196N-Trance2000
2197Nancy Wilson2400
2198Natalia Kills2210
2199Naughty by Nature2320
2200Neighbourhood, The2210
2201Neon Hitch2311
2202Nero2010
2203Next2321
2204Ni-Ni2000
2205Nicole (Nicole Wray)2210
2206Nina Sky2200
2207Nivea2310
2208No Use For a Name2000
2209Nuttin Nyce2000
2210O.A.R.2300
2211O.T. Genasis2120
2212Of Monsters and Men2110
2213Old Dominion2120
2214Olive2000
2215Oliver & Company (Cast of)2100
2216Oliver Cheatham2000
2217Olivia Project, The2000
2218OMC2110
2219One True Voice2000
2220Orbital2000
2221OutPhase2000
2222Paddy and the Rats2010
2223Paolo Nutini2500
2224Parmalee2320
2225Parquets (パーキッツ)2000
2226Parry Gripp2020
2227Pastor Troy2000
2228Patrick Stump2210
2229Patti Smith2100
2230Paul Davis2400
2231Paul Revere & The Raiders2400
2232Paul Weller2100
2233Paul Westerberg2100
2234Paul Young2300
2235Paula Cole2410
2236Peaches & Herb2220
2237Pebbles2220
2238Pee Wee Hunt2000
2239Pennywise2010
2240Percy Faith Orchestra, The2000
2241Perez Prado2000
2242Peter Murphy2100
2243Peter, Paul, & Mary2500
2244Philip Bailey2100
2245Phillip McCann2000
2246Pink Pong2000
2247Pixie Lott2300
2248Placido Damingo2100
2249Plastic Ono Band2100
2250Play2000
2251Playa2000
2252Poe2200
2253Pogues, The2100
2254Popcaan2100
2255Powerman 50002111
2256Prince of Egypt (Cast Of)2301
2257Prince Royce2220
2258Princess Superstar2100
2259Product G&B, The2110
2260Psychedelic Furs, The2210
2261Pulp2000
2262Rachel Portman2000
2263Rainbow2200
2264Ram2000
2265Rancid2110
2266Randy Newman2400
2267Ray Price2800
2268Rebecca2000
2269Rebelution2000
2270Red Jumpsuit Apparatus2210
2271Reo Nagumo2000
2272Ric2000
2273Richard Ashcroft2000
2274Richard Hickox2000
2275Richard X2000
2276Rishi Rich Project2000
2277Rivers Cuomo2100
2278Rob Base2210
2279Robbie Nevil2100
2280Robert Miles2000
2281Rock City2000
2282Rocko2000
2283Rod Temperton2000
2284Rodney Atkins21710
2285Roger Troutman2310
2286Romeo2000
2287Ronettes, The2400
2288Roots, The2300
2289Roscoe2110
2290Roscoe Dash2000
2291Royal Gigolos2000
2292Rozalla2000
2293Ruben Studdard2400
2294Ruffneck2000
2295Ry Cooder2000
2296Ryan Adams2500
2297Ryan Cabrera2400
2298Ryu2000
2299S Club 82000
2300S.O.S. Band2200
2301Sammie2200
2302Sammy Davis Jr.2600
2303Sammy Hagar2600
2304Sampling Masters Mega2000
2305Sanae Shintani (新谷さなえ )2000
2306Sandi Patty2200
2307Saturdays, The2500
2308Save Ferris2100
2309Sawasaki Yoshihiro2000
2310Scotty D2000
2311Screeching Weasel2000
2312Sebastian2000
2313Secreto El Famoso Biberon2000
2314Seven Mary Three2310
2315Shabba Ranks2110
2316Shapeshifters, The2100
2317Shawn the Horny Master2000
2318Shawnna2220
2319Shelly West2201
2320Silkk "The Shocker"2100
2321Silver Convention2000
2322Sinead Quinn2000
2323Sir Mix-A-Lot2321
2324SIR REG2000
2325Sissy Nobby2000
2326Six-Two2000
2327Sixpence None the Richer2710
2328Skip2100
2329Sky Ferreira2000
2330Skylar Grey2310
2331Slade2300
2332Slick Pulla2000
2333Slightly Stoopid2000
2334Slim2000
2335Soggy Potato Chips2000
2336Sonny2510
2337Sophie B. Hawkins2400
2338Sparkle2100
2339Spider Loc2000
2340Spin Doctors2511
2341Spose2010
2342Squirrel Nut Zippers2200
2343SR-712110
2344Stan Freberg2100
2345Staple Singers2500
2346Status Quo2300
2347Stephanie Mills 2400
2348Steppenwolf2300
2349Stereo MC's2000
2350Steve & Marijean Green2000
2351Stevie B2210
2352Stockard Channing2200
2353Stone Sour2310
2354Storm (German Dance Band)2000
2355Stray Cats2310
2356Strokes, The2400
2357Strung Out2000
2358Stylistics, The2710
2359Subtropical Seriously -SKA Bomb (亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾)2000
2360Suede2000
2361Sunny Valentine2000
2362Surface2300
2363Survivor2410
2364Swedish House Mafia2211
2365Swingin' Utters2000
2366Switchfoot2310
2367Sybil2000
2368Sylvester2210
2369Taeko2000
2370Tamar Braxton2110
2371Tasmin Archer2000
2372Tennessee Ernie Ford2500
2373Tess2000
2374Teyana Taylor2000
2375Thalia2500
2376Thin Lizzy2210
2377Thomas Howard2000
2378Thompson Twins2110
2379Tia Carrere2000
2380Tilt2000
2381Time, The2210
2382Tinchy Stryder2100
2383Tinie Tempah21010
2384Tink2110
2385Todd Terry2100
2386Toddrick Hall2000
2387Tomcraft (AKA DJ Tomcraft)2000
2388Tone-Loc2221
2389Total2610
2390Toya2200
2391Tracie Thoms2200
2392Trammps, The2100
2393Travie McCoy2510
2394Travis Porter2020
2395Trevor Horn Orchestra, The2000
2396Trey Lorenz2100
2397Trick Pony2810
2398Trinidad James2120
2399Tubes, The2210
2400Turk2000
2401Turtles, The2510
2402Twisted Sister2311
2403Ugly Kid Joe2300
2404Ultimate Kaos2000
2405Ultrabeat2000
2406Underworld2000
2407Vein2000
2408Vengaboys2100
2409Ventures, The2000
2410Veronicas, The2100
2411Verve, The2110
2412Victoria Beckham2000
2413Vincent de Moor2000
2414Vita2310
2415Vivi(From Iyiyim)2000
2416Volbeat2110
2417VS2000
2418Wacko2100
2419Waitresses2200
2420War2400
2421Warren Beatty2000
2422Warren G2110
2423Waterboys2200
2424Weather Girls, The2111
2425Weavers, The2200
2426Webbie2110
2427Ween2000
2428Westlife2500
2429White Lion2220
2430White Zombie2210
2431Wildside2000
2432Will Young2500
2433William Shatner2000
2434Wisin2120
2435Wizard Of Oz (Cast of Musical)2400
2436Xtreme2000
2437XXXTentacion2000
2438Y&Co.2000
2439Ya Kid K2110
2440Yandel2020
2441Yeah Yeah Yeahs2210
2442YG2420
2443Ylvis2110
2444Young Dolph2110
2445Young the Giant2210
2446Yu Takami2000
2447Zara Larsson2530
2448Zion & Lennox2020
2449ZZ Ward2410
24501 Giant Leap1000
245110 Years1300
245210,000 Maniacs1410
245310CC1310
245412 Gauge1110
245512 Stones1010
245616Bit1000
24571801000
24582001000
24592111000
24602701000
24612901000
24622AM Club1100
24632nd Grade1000
24642wo Third31000
24653 Inches of Blood1000
24663 of a Kind1000
24673rd Party1000
24684 Reel1000
24694 Strings1000
247040 Thevz1000
24714Him1100
24725000 Volts1000
247371 North1000
24748 Ball1000
24758 Bit1000
2476816 Boyz1000
247788 Fingers Louie1000
2478A+1000
2479A.R. Rahman1100
2480Aaron Soul1000
2481Aaron Tippin11900
2482Aaron Watson1000
2483Abbacadabra1000
2484Abbott Skelding1000
2485Abe Lyman1000
2486Above the Law1000
2487ABS1000
2488Absolutely Fabulous1000
2489Academy of St. Martins In the Fields Chamber Ensemble1000
2490Acrisio & Romagnoli1000
2491aD1000
2492Adam Ant1410
2493Adam Clayton1000
2494Adam Craig1010
2495Adam Jenning1000
2496Adam Wade1000
2497Adam West1000
2498Adamski1000
2499Addams Family1100
2500Adelitas Way1100
2501Adeva1000
2502Adina Howard1110
2503Adventures of Stevie V, The1000
2504Agatha Lee Monn1100
2505Agony Scene, The1000
2506Ahmed Chawki1000
2507Ai Suzuki (鈴木 愛)1000
2508Aiden1000
2509Ainslie Henderson1000
2510Airbase1000
2511Airborne Toxic Event1100
2512Aki Furukawa (古川もとあき)1000
2513Akino Lee1000
2514Akinyan Electro1000
2515Akira Kushida (串田アキラ)1000
2516Al Capone1000
2517Al Dexter1000
2518Al Jarreau1600
2519Al Jolson1400
2520Alabama 31010
2521Alabama Shakes1210
2522Alannah Myles1110
2523Alarm, The1000
2524Alaska Thunderfuck 50001110
2525Alberto Pedraza1000
2526Aldo Nova1100
2527Aled Jones1000
2528Alejandro Sanz1700
2529Alesso1210
2530Alex Band1110
2531Alex Clare1112
2532Alex Gaskarth1000
2533Alex Gaudino1000
2534Alex Parks1000
2535Alex Party1000
2536Alexander Gibson 1000
2537Alexandra Stone1110
2538Alfie Zappacosta1000
2539Ali G1000
2540Alice DeeJay1100
2541Alicia Bridges1110
2542Alien#Six131000
2543Alina Baraz1000
2544Alisa Ueno1110
2545Alison Limmerick1000
2546Alison Moyet1000
2547Alistair Griffin1000
2548All Seeing I, The1000
2549All Time Low1400
2550Allan Sherman1300
2551Allstars1000
2552Alphrisk1000
2553Alt J1000
2554Altern 81000
2555AlunaGeorge1310
2556Alva Star1000
2557Alvaro Torres1000
2558AM Radio1000
2559Amanda Brown1000
2560Amanda Marshall1100
2561Amar1000
2562Ambassadors of Funk1000
2563Amen! UK1000
2564American Authors1100
2565Amiel1000
2566Amii Stewart1000
2567Amil1110
2568Aminé (Amine)1110
2569Amity Affliction, The1000
2570Amy Adams 1100
2571Amy Lee1110
2572Amy MacDonald1000
2573Ana1000
2574Andra Day1100
2575Andrea Brown1000
2576Andrea True Connection1100
2577Andrea W.K.1000
2578Andrew Gold1300
2579Andy Dick1000
2580Andy G's Magic Disco Machine1000
2581Andy Griggs11000
2582Andy James1000
2583Andy Kim1100
2584Angel1000
2585Angel Blu1000
2586Angel City1000
2587Angel Dust1000
2588Angela Hacker1000
2589Angela Winbush1000
2590Angels, The1200
2591Angger Dimas1110
2592Angie Gold1000
2593Angie Martinez1310
2594Angie Stone1110
2595Anika Noni Rose1100
2596Animal In Me, The1000
2597Animotion1010
2598Anita Ward1100
2599Ann & Nancy Wilson1000
2600Anna1000
2601Anne-Marie1510
2602Annia1000
2603Annie (Cast Of)1400
2604Annie Get Your Gun (Cast of)1200
2605Another Bad Creation1000
2606Anquette1000
2607Anson Weeks1000
2608Anthony Gonzalez1100
2609Antonio Banderas1110
2610Antony Santos1000
2611Anuel AA1010
2612Anwar1000
2613Apache Indian1000
2614Apartment 261000
2615Apashe1000
2616APHs1000
2617Apl.de.ap1010
2618Apocalyptica1000
2619Apollo 4401000
2620Apresmidi1000
2621April Stevens1000
2622Arabian Goggles1000
2623Arcade Fire1000
2624Archie Bleyer1000
2625Archie Punker1000
2626Archies, The1110
2627Architechs1000
2628Armin van Buuren1100
2629Arpeggio1000
2630Art Kassel1000
2631Art Lund1000
2632Artists Against Aids Worldwide1000
2633Artists of Then, Now & Forever1010
2634Artwork1000
2635Asako1000
2636Asher Roth1010
2637Ashley Gearing1300
2638Ashley Parker Angel1200
2639Ashton Shepherd1410
2640Ashton, Becker, Dente1000
2641ASKA1000
2642Assassin1000
2643Astrud Gilberto1000
2644Aswad1000
2645Asylum Street Spankers1000
2646ATB1010
2647Athena Cage1110
2648Athlete1000
2649Atlas Genius1110
2650Atombombpocketknife1000
2651Atomic Babies1000
2652Atomic Gun1000
2653Atreyu1110
2654Audio Bullys1000
2655Audra McDonald1000
2656August Campbell1100
2657Authority Zero1110
2658Avail1000
2659Average White Band (AWB)1100
2660Awesome 31000
2661Axis of Awesome1000
2662Axwell & Ingrosso (DJ Axwell)1000
2663Ayo & Teo1010
2664Az1010
2665Az Yet1200
2666Azealia Banks1010
2667Azn Pride1000
2668Azzido Da Bass1000
2669B Boyz1000
2670B-Rock & The Bizz1000
2671B. B. & Q. Band1000
2672B3 Project1000
2673Baauer1000
2674Baby Weapon1000
2675Babybird1000
2676Babys, The1400
2677Bad Brains & Henry Rollins1000
2678Bad Omens1000
2679Bad Religion1100
2680Bad Wolves1100
2681Badly Drawn boy1000
2682Balthazar De Ley1000
2683Bananarama1510
2684Band Aid1110
2685Banda Los Recoditos1000
2686Bang1100
2687Bang! Bang!1000
2688Banjo & Sullivan1000
2689Barbara Lewis1300
2690Barbie Young1000
2691Barney (Cast of)1100
2692Barrio Boyzz1200
2693Barry McGuire1100
2694Barry Sadler1100
2695Bass Brothers1100
2696Bass Fist!1000
2697Bassnectar1000
2698Bassomatic1000
2699Batman TV Series1000
2700Baz Luhrmann1100
2701Bazzi1010
2702BB King1200
2703BBMak1310
2704Beale Street Hipsters1000
2705Beats International1100
2706Beautiful Bend1000
2707Beber & Tamra1000
2708Bela Fleck & the Flecktones1000
2709Belle Epoque1000
2710Bellefire1000
2711Belouis Some1000
2712Beloved, The1000
2713Bemani Rulers1000
2714Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals1100
2715Benjamin Bratt1100
2716Beres Hammond1000
2717Berimbau '661000
2718Bertie Higgins1200
2719Besses O' Th' Barn Band1000
2720Beth Orton1000
2721Betty Carter1100
2722Betty Hutton1100
2723Betty Who1010
2724BG1000
2725Bhangra Knights1000
2726BIA1010
2727Big B1000
2728Big Brother and the Holding Company1100
2729Big Daddy Kane1010
2730Big Freedia1110
2731Big Fun1000
2732Big Mike1000
2733Big Moe1000
2734Big Mucci1010
2735Big Shaq1110
2736Big Syke1000
2737Big Time Rush1000
2738Big Yard Family1000
2739Big-O1000
2740Bile1000
2741Bill Anderson1400
2742Bill Conti1000
2743Bill Hayes1000
2744Bill Medley1110
2745Billie Ray Martin1000
2746Billy Crawford1100
2747Billy Fingers1000
2748Billy Jones1000
2749Billy Lee Riley1000
2750Billy Paul1100
2751Billy Talent1100
2752Billy Vera & The Beaters1100
2753Bipolar Sunshine1010
2754Birdy Nam Nam1010
2755Bishop Briggs1210
2756Biz, The1000
2757BJ the Chicago Kid1010
2758Bjorn Again1000
2759Blac Youngsta1010
2760Black Bear (blackbear)1211
2761Black Dhalia Murder, The1000
2762Black Ghosts, The1000
2763Black Label Society1100
2764Black Oak Arkansas1000
2765Black Veil Brides1110
2766Blackfoot1100
2767Blackout Allstars1000
2768Blake Lewis1100
2769Blaze1000
2770Bleeding Through1000
2771Blind Faith1000
2772Blinky Blink1100
2773Bliss1000
2774Blockster1000
2775Blom un Blömcher 1000
2776Blood Has Been Shed1000
2777Blood Sisters1000
2778Bloodraw1000
2779Blow Monkeys, The1000
2780Blu Cantrell1310
2781Blue Boy1000
2782Blue Destroyers1000
2783Blue Foundation1010
2784Blue Jays, The1000
2785Blue Oyster Cult1200
2786Blue Pearl1000
2787Blue Swede1100
2788Bluebells, The1000
2789Bob & Becky1000
2790Bob Eberle1000
2791Bob Kevolan1000
2792Bob Ricci1000
2793Bob the Builder1000
2794Bob Wills1200
2795Bobbie Eakes1100
2796Bobbie Enis1000
2797Bobby Boris Pickett1100
2798Bobby Byrne1000
2799Bobby Caldwell1100
2800Bobby Day1100
2801Bobby Fuller Four1100
2802Bobby Helms1200
2803Bobby McFerrin1100
2804Bobby Shmurda1010
2805Bobby Slayton1000
2806Bobcat Goldthwait1000
2807Body Shock1000
2808Bok Nero1000
2809Bomb the Bass1000
2810Bombalurina1000
2811Bone Crusher1100
2812Bonnie McKee1000
2813Boo & Gotti1210
2814Boo Radleys, The1000
2815Booboo Stewart1100
2816Boogie Girl1000
2817Boogie Pimps1000
2818Boogie Wit Da Hoodie, A1010
2819Boogiemane1000
2820Boomkat1100
2821Bootsy Collins1000
2822Borgore1010
2823Boris D'Lugosch1000
2824BORNS (BØRNS)1110
2825Bosco1000
2826Bounty Killer1110
2827Bournemouth Sinfonietta 1000
2828Box Tops, The1100
2829Boyz in Da Hood1000
2830Boz Scaggs1800
2831Bracket1000
2832Bradley Cooper1310
2833Brady Bunch (TV Sitcom)1400
2834Braids, The1000
2835Brainbug1000
2836Brandon Flowers1100
2837Brandon Stansell1000
2838Brandy Clark1200
2839Bravery, The1000
2840Breeders, The1100
2841Breeze1000
2842Brenda1000
2843Brenda Russell1100
2844Brewer & Shipley1100
2845Brian "Hacksaw" Williams1000
2846Brian Hyland1400
2847Brian McFadden1000
2848Brian Morris1000
2849Brian Wilson1100
2850Brielle1000
2851Bright Eyes1100
2852Brighteyes1000
2853Brings1000
2854Brittany Mruczek1000
2855Brokencyde1000
2856Brook Lynn1100
2857Brooke Allison1000
2858Brooke Valentine1100
2859Brooklyn1000
2860Brooklyn Bounce1000
2861Brooklyn Bridge1100
2862Brother Beyond1000
2863Brothers Four, The1300
2864Brothers Johnson, The1100
2865Brothers Osborne1510
2866Brownsville Station1000
2867Bruce Channel1100
2868Bryan Bowers1000
2869Bryan Duncan1100
2870BTS1000
2871Buck Owens11200
2872Buckethead1000
2873Buckshot LeFonque1000
2874Buckwheat Boyz1100
2875Bucky Covington1600
2876Buddy Clark1100
2877Buddy Jewell1710
2878Buffalo Springfield1100
2879Bug, The1000
2880Bugs Bunny1000
2881Busy Signal1010
2882Butapanchi (ブタパンチ)1000
2883Butch Walker1000
2884Buzz Junkies1000
2885C-Bank1000
2886C.J. Lewis1100
2887Cajmere1010
2888Cali Swag District1110
2889Calle 131000
2890Calliope1000
2891Calloway1000
2892Calum Scott1400
2893Cam1210
2894Cameron Boyce1100
2895Camp Lo1000
2896Canaan Smith1100
2897Candlebox1310
2898Cantilena1000
2899Cantus1000
2900Capital Cities1110
2901Captain Hollywood Project1000
2902Captain. T1000
2903Car 54, Where Are You (TV Sitcom)1000
2904Carl Carlton1210
2905Carl Perkins1500
2906Carl Ravazza1000
2907Carla Ulbrich1000
2908Carleen Anderson1000
2909Carlos Ponce1000
2910Carlos Vives1300
2911Carnie & Wendy Wilson1000
2912Caroline Shaw1000
2913Caron Wheeler1110
2914Carrie Dahlby1000
2915Cartel De Santa1000
2916Carter Burwell1000
2917Carter Family, The1100
2918Carter the Unstoppable Sex Machine1000
2919Carters, The1010
2920Cartoons1000
2921Casa de Leones1000
2922Casey Abrams1100
2923Casey Donahew Band1000
2924Cash Cash1110
2925Cash Out1000
2926Cashis1110
2927Cassidy1200
2928Cassie1310
2929Catherine Dunn1100
2930Catherine Zeta-Jones1100
2931Cathy Carr1000
2932Cats (Cast Of)1100
2933Caviar1100
2934Cazzette1110
2935Cecile1000
2936Cedric Gervais1110
2937Ceky Viciny1000
2938Celia Cruz11200
2939Celtic Thunder1000
2940Celtic Woman1000
2941Central Plains1000
2942Cerys Matthews1100
2943Chad Michael Murray1000
2944Chagall Guevera1000
2945Champs, The1100
2946Chang Ma1000
2947Chantal Kreviazuk1200
2948Char1000
2949Charanga Habanera1000
2950Charis Henry1000
2951Charisse Arrington1000
2952Charlay1110
2953Charles & Eddie1000
2954Charles Aznavour1100
2955Charles Brown1000
2956Charles Wright & The Street Rhythm Band1100
2957Charlie Brown TV Series1000
2958Charlie Farley1000
2959Charlie Peacock1000
2960Charlotte Martin1000
2961Charly Black1010
2962Chase & Status1100
2963Chase Rice1200
2964Chasing Shadows1000
2965Chatanix1000
2966Cheeky Monkeys1000
2967Cheers (TV Show)1100
2968Chelo1000
2969Chely Wright11310
2970Cherish1400
2971Cherry1000
2972Cherry Poppin' Daddies1310
2973Cherub1110
2974Cheryl Cole1400
2975Chester Bennington1000
2976Chet Baker1100
2977Chet Faker1100
2978Chevelle Franklin1110
2979Chevy Woods1000
2980Chi-Lites, The1300
2981Chicago Jaxx1000
2982Chicane1000
2983Chico1000
2984Chiddy Bang1100
2985Chieftains, The1000
2986Children of Bodom1100
2987Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie1110
2988Chingo Bling1000
2989Chip-Man1100
2990Chiquito Team Band1000
2991Chocolate Puma1000
2992Choir Of Worcester Cathedral1000
2993Chords, The1100
2994Chris Cornell1100
2995Chris Crawford1000
2996Chris Eaton1000
2997Chris Janson1410
2998Chris Martin1100
2999Chris Pine1100
3000Christi Mac1000
3001Christian D1000
3002Christina Vidal1100
3003Christopher Jackson1100
3004Chuck D.1000
3005Chumash People1000
3006Cindy Morgan1000
3007City and Colour1010
3008CJ1000
3009CL1010
3010Clare Dunn1110
3011Clark Sisters, The1000
3012Clash, The1300
3013Classics IV and Dennis Yost1200
3014Claudette Ortiz1100
3015Claudia Leitte1000
3016Claudja Barry1000
3017Cleftones, The1100
3018Click Five, The1300
3019Cliff Edwards1100
3020Climax1100
3021Clock1000
3022Club House1000
3023Clueless1000
3024Coati Mundi1000
3025Codebreaker1000
3026Cody Simpson1000
3027Coheed & Cambria1200
3028Coki1000
3029Cola Boy1000
3030Colör 1000
3031Cold1300
3032Coleman Hawkins1000
3033Coleman Hell1110
3034Collie Buddz1000
3035Color Me Badd1520
3036Colours1000
3037Come1000
3038Commander Cody and His Lost Planet Airmen1100
3039Common Sense1000
3040Company (Cast Of/Musical/Broadway)1200
3041Connee Boswell1000
3042Connells, The1200
3043Conner Reeves1000
3044Connie Vannett1100
3045Consumed1000
3046Coo Coo1000
3047Cool C1000
3048Cops (TV Show)1110
3049Corey Taylor1000
3050Corvin Dalek1000
3051Cory Gunz1110
3052Cosculluela1000
3053Cosmic Gate1000
3054Cosmo Jarvis1000
3055Countrie Biggz1000
3056Course, The1000
3057Cowboy Church Sunday School, The1000
3058Cowboy Junkies1200
3059Cowboy Troy1000
3060Cowsills, The1300
3061Coyote Shivers1000
3062Cradle of Filth1000
3063Craig Campbell1310
3064Craig Mack1010
3065Craig Phillips1000
3066Crazy Crash1000
3067Creamy1000
3068Credit to the Nation1000
3069Crookers1000
3070Crossfade1400
3071Crosstalk1000
3072Crucial Conflict1000
3073Crucifix1000
3074Crush1100
3075Crystal Aliens1000
3076Crystals, The1400
3077Cubic 221000
3078Cuff Links, The1000
3079Cult, The1300
3080Curiosity Killed the Cat1000
3081Curren$y1100
3082Curt Allen1000
3083Cut 'N' Move1000
3084Cutting Crew1110
3085Cutty1100
3086Cycle V1000
3087Cyndi Thompson1400
3088D'nessa1000
3089D'wayne Wiggins1000
3090d-complex1000
3091D-Nice1000
3092D-Side1000
3093D.D. Sound1000
3094D.H.T.1100
3095D.O.E.1010
3096D.R.S.1100
3097D4L (Down for Life)1110
3098Da Don1110
3099Da Hool1000
3100Da Klubb Kings1000
3101Da Muzicians1000
3102Dada1100
3103Dalbello1000
3104Damageplan1000
3105Damien Rice1100
3106Dan Fogelberg1600
3107Dan Hartman1100
3108Dan Hill1200
3109Dan Stevens1100
3110Dana Dane1000
3111Dane Bowers1000
3112Danger1000
3113Daniel1000
3114Daniel Lee1000
3115Daniel Merriweather1000
3116Daniel Powter1200
3117Daniel Tosh1000
3118Danielle Bradbery1200
3119Danielle Peck1300
3120Dank1000
3121Danny Boone1010
3122Danny Hutton Hitters1000
3123Danzig1100
3124Darkness1210
3125Darlene Love1000
3126Darryl Worley11200
3127Darwin Deez1000
3128Daryl Hall1010
3129Das EFX1010
3130Datsik1000
3131Dauntee Lapree Carter1000
3132Dave Barnes1000
3133Dave Brubeck Quartet, The1000
3134Dave Grohl1110
3135Dave Mason1100
3136David Byrne1000
3137David Dallas1000
3138David Essex1300
3139David Frizzell1100
3140David Nail1610
3141David Raksin Orchestra1000
3142David Rodigan1000
3143David Rush1000
3144Dawn Penn1110
3145Dawn Robinson1000
3146Daybehavior1000
3147Days Difference1000
3148Days of the New1400
3149Db1000
3150DB Boulevard1000
3151DC Talk1100
3152De La Ghetto1000
3153De Lite1000
3154De Vajabunde 1000
3155De Vol1000
3156Dead Kennedys1100
3157Dead or Alive1211
3158Dean Friedman1000
3159Debbie Deb1000
3160Debby Boone1200
3161Debelah Morgan1100
3162Deborah Harry1000
3163Decemberists, The1100
3164Dee D. Jackson1000
3165Dee Dee1000
3166Deee-Lite1110
3167Deep Blue Something1110
3168Deep Forest1000
3169Defeater1000
3170Degrees of Motion1000
3171Deicide1000
3172Del Amitri1200
3173Del Lords, The1000
3174Del the Funky Homosapien1110
3175Del Wood1000
3176Delbert McClinton1400
3177Della Jones1000
3178Delline Bass1000
3179Demy1000
3180Denim Skillet1000
3181Dennis Brown1000
3182Dennis Miller1000
3183Deorro1110
3184Derwood Bowen1000
3185Des'ree1200
3186Descember Bueno & Issac Delgado1000
3187Descemer Bueno1110
3188Descendants (Cast Of)1200
3189Destroyers, The1100
3190Dethklok1000
3191Detox1000
3192Detroian1000
3193Deuce1000
3194Devin (The Dude)1000
3195Dexter Wiggle1000
3196Dexys Midnight Runners1100
3197Dhani Harrison1100
3198Diamond1000
3199Diamond K1000
3200Diamonds, The1200
3201Diana King1000
3202Dianna Agron1000
3203Dianne Reeves1000
3204Dickies1000
3205Die 3 Colonias1000
3206Die Alten Kameraden 1000
3207Die Cöllner 1000
3208Die Original Knaller-Band 1000
3209Digital Mystikz1000
3210Dillinger Escape Plan,The1000
3211Dina Rae1110
3212Dino-Mike1000
3213Dinosaur Jr1000
3214Diplo1200
3215Dirt Devils1000
3216Dirt Nasty1000
3217Dirty Polka Band, The1000
3218Dirty South1010
3219Disciples1110
3220Disclosure1510
3221Distillers1100
3222Divine Inspiration1000
3223Divinyls1110
3224Divoli S'vere1000
3225Dixie Cups1200
3226Dixie Dicks1000
3227DJ AC=DC1000
3228DJ Aligator1001
3229DJ Amuro1000
3230DJ Bass1000
3231DJ Casper1110
3232DJ Chucky1000
3233DJ David Brody1100
3234DJ Düse1000
3235DJ Deeon1000
3236DJ Disco1000
3237DJ Felli Fell1010
3238DJ Frank E1110
3239DJ Gino Ruberto1000
3240DJ Hipst3r1000
3241DJ Hush1000
3242DJ Kazu1000
3243DJ Kool1110
3244DJ Party Rock1000
3245DJ Pied Piper1000
3246DJ Rap1000
3247DJ Rich1000
3248DJ Sakin1000
3249DJ Sin1000
3250Dj Speedo1000
3251DJ Spinking1010
3252DJ Spugna1000
3253DJ Suwami1000
3254DJ Swan1000
3255DJ Toomp1000
3256DJ W1000
3257DJ's Choice1000
3258Dlow1010
3259DNA1100
3260DNCE1310
3261Do1110
3262Dobie Gray1100
3263Doctor P1000
3264Doja Cat1000
3265Dolla Boy1000
3266Dolly Dawn1000
3267Domino1000
3268Dominus Flight1000
3269Don Gardner and Dee Dee Ford1000
3270Don McLean1400
3271Don Phillip1000
3272Don Williams12101
3273Donae'o1000
3274Dondria1000
3275Donna Lewis1510
3276Donna Murphy1110
3277Donnas, The1100
3278Donnie Klang1000
3279Donny Osmond1500
3280Donovan1700
3281Dooley Wilson1000
3282Doop1000
3283Dope, The1000
3284Dorinda Clark1000
3285Dorothy Moore1100
3286Dorothy Shay1000
3287Dove Cameron1200
3288Down AKA Kilo1000
3289Dr. Alban1110
3290Dr. Badbreath1000
3291Dr. Dave1000
3292Dr. Hook1610
3293Dr. Spin1000
3294Dr. Vibe1000
3295Drake White1220
3296Drama1000
3297Dreamcatcher1000
3298Dreamlovers, The1100
3299Dreezy1010
3300Drew Baldridge1010
3301Driicky Graham1010
3302Drivin N Cryin1100
3303Drumsound & Bassline Smith1000
3304Dublin City Ramblers, The1000
3305Dude 'n Nem1000
3306Duice1100
3307Dukes of Hazzard (TV Show)1100
3308Dulux Connection1000
3309DuMonde1000
3310Duncan Faure1000
3311Duncan Sheik1310
3312Dusty1000
3313Dutch Force1000
3314Dwayne Johnson1100
3315Dweezil Zappa1000
3316Dwele1300
3317Dylan Scott1020
3318Dynamite Hack1100
3319E Sensual1000
3320E.U. (Experience Unlimited)1100
3321E.Y.C.1000
3322Eamon1110
3323Earl Grant1100
3324EARTHGANG1000
3325East Side Beat1000
3326Ebony1000
3327Ebony Fay1000
3328Echo Image1000
3329Echosmith1010
3330Eddie Holman1100
3331Eddie Kane & Deville1000
3332Eddy Christiani1000
3333Eddy Duchin1000
3334Eddy Grant1110
3335Edison1000
3336Edison Lighthouse1100
3337Edith Piaf1200
3338Edmee1100
3339Edward Maya1010
3340Edwin El Futuro De La Salsa1000
3341Edwin Hawkins1200
3342EeL1000
3343Efua1000
3344Egoistic Lemon Tea1000
3345Egypt Central1010
3346Egyptian Lover, The1000
3347Eighteen Visions1100
3348EK1000
3349El Mayor1010
3350Elaine Stritch1100
3351Electrasy1000
3352Electric Prunes, The1000
3353Electronic1000
3354Elizabeth Mitchell1000
3355Elle Varner1110
3356Ellen Gee1000
3357Ellen Krenz 1000
3358Elliott Yamin1100
3359Elliphant1100
3360Elmo & Patsy1200
3361Elo Method1000
3362Emerson, Lake & Palmer1100
3363EMF1110
3364Emilia1000
3365Emilio Pericoli1000
3366Emily Blunt1100
3367Emily Ellis1100
3368Emma Bunton1000
3369Emma Thompson1100
3370Emmy Rossum1100
3371Emoja1000
3372Emotions, The1210
3373England Dan1500
3374English Beat, The1000
3375Enigma1110
3376Ent Distrikt1000
3377Enur1010
3378Erasuresque1000
3379Eric B & Rakim1000
3380Eric Brown1000
3381Eric Paslay1410
3382Eric Prydz1000
3383Eric Turner1000
3384Erick Morillo Project, The1100
3385Erma Franklin1000
3386Erroll Garner Trio1000
3387Escape the Fate1010
3388Esmee Denters1000
3389Espiritu1000
3390Ester Dean1210
3391Esther Phillips1000
3392Ethan Hawke1000
3393Etiquette, The1000
3394Euee1000
3395Eurobeat Lovers1000
3396Eva Simmons1100
3397Evelyn Champagne King1200
3398Every Time I Die1000
3399Everything1200
3400Example1400
3401Exciters1100
3402Exies1100
3403Expose1510
3404F.U.S.E1000
3405Fabulous Thunderbirds, The1200
3406Factor-X1000
3407Fahrenheit1000
3408Falco1110
3409Family of the Year1110
3410Famous Dex1010
3411Fantastic Plastic Machine1000
3412Far1000
3413Farm, The1100
3414Fast Food Rockers1000
3415Fat Boys1100
3416Father Berndt1000
3417Faye Richmonde1000
3418Feist1310
3419Felix1000
3420Fenix TX1000
3421Ferrante & Teicher1100
3422Ferras1100
3423Ferry Corsten1000
3424Fiction Factory1000
3425Fidank1000
3426Fifth Harmony1510
3427Film Dialogue1000
3428Finatticz1010
3429Finned Pilot1000
3430Finzi Singers, The1000
3431Fireflight1000
3432Five Man Electrical Band1100
3433Five Satins, The1200
3434Five Stairsteps, The1100
3435Fixx (DDR)1000
3436Fixx, The1200
3437Flaming Lips, The1200
3438Flamingos, The1100
3439Flashman1000
3440Flex1000
3441Flight of the Conchords1100
3442Flobots1200
3443Flock Of Seagulls, The1110
3444Floetry1100
3445Fluke1000
3446Flume1110
3447Flying Machine1100
3448Flying Steps1000
3449Flyleaf1400
3450FMob1000
3451Foghat1310
3452Fonda Rae1000
3453Fontane Sisters, The1200
3454Fontella Bass1100
3455Fool Boona1000
3456For Love Not Lisa1000
3457Forester Sisters, The1900
3458Fort Minor1100
3459Fortunes, The1200
3460Forty Foot Echo1000
3461Foundations, The1210
3462Fountains of Wayne1110
3463Four Knights, the1000
3464Four Preps, The1000
3465Four Year Strong1000
3466Fox and the Hound (Cast of/Disney)1000
3467Foxes1410
3468Foxy1000
3469Framing Hanley1010
3470France Joli1000
3471Francesco Yates1100
3472Francine the Queen of Obscene1000
3473Francis Dunnery1000
3474Francis Jackson1000
3475Franco De Vita1400
3476Frank Caliendo & Ron Sexton1000
3477Frank Ifield1000
3478Frank Weir1000
3479Frankee1100
3480Frankie Beverly1200
3481Frankie Knuckles1000
3482Frankie Lymon & The Teenagers1200
3483Frankie Negron1400
3484Frankie Smith1100
3485Franz Xaver Gruber1100
3486Frayser Boy1000
3487Freak Nasty1110
3488Freak Power1000
3489Freaks1000
3490Fred Astaire1200
3491Fred Durst1100
3492Fred Perry1000
3493Freda Payne1100
3494Freddie Fender1300
3495Freddie Slack1000
3496Freddy Fender1000
3497Freedom1000
3498Freeez1000
3499Freefaller1000
3500Freekey Zekey1100
3501Freestylers1000
3502Frenzal Rhomb1000
3503Frenzi Dix, Gudrun Fischers Partycombo 1000
3504Fresh 41000
3505Freshlyground1110
3506Freshman 151000
3507Fretless Mike Martyn1000
3508Frickin' A1000
3509Friday Hill1000
3510Friends (TV Show)1100
3511Frisco Fightas1000
3512Fugative1000
3513Full Force1010
3514Full Frontal1000
3515Fun Factory1000
3516Funkadelic1000
3517Furthermore1000
3518Fya1000
3519G.G.1000
3520G.Q.1000
3521G.R.L.1200
3522Gala1000
3523Galantis1110
3524Gang Starr1000
3525Ganxstaridd1000
3526Garry Lee and the Showdown1100
3527Gary 'Nesta' Pine1000
3528Gary Barlow1200
3529Gary Chapman1000
3530Gary Clark Jr1100
3531Gary Crosby1000
3532Gary Go1010
3533Gary Hoey1000
3534Gary Jules1101
3535Gary Lewis & The Play Boys1500
3536Gary Numan1110
3537Gary U.S. Bonds1100
3538Gayla Peevey1100
3539Geiom1000
3540Gene Autry1500
3541Gene Chandler1200
3542Gene Krupa1000
3543Gene Watson1800
3544General Public1000
3545George Ezra1310
3546George Fenton1000
3547George Hall1000
3548Gerald Alston1000
3549Gerardo1100
3550Gerry & The Pacemakers1400
3551Get Fresh Girls, The1000
3552Ghost1000
3553Ghost Town DJ's1110
3554Gibson Brothers1000
3555Gilbert & Sullivan1100
3556Gillian Weir1000
3557Gina G1111
3558Gino Vannelli1100
3559Girl Talk1000
3560Gisele MacKenzie1000
3561Gladiator1000
3562Glancer1000
3563Glass Animals1100
3564Glass Tiger1000
3565Glasvegas1000
3566Glen Washington1000
3567Glenn Medeiros1100
3568Gloria Hardiman1100
3569Gloria Hart1000
3570Gloria Shayne Baker1100
3571Gloriana1310
3572Gloworm1000
3573gnash1110
3574Go Radio1000
3575Goblins from Mars1000
3576God Forbid1000
3577God-des & She1000
3578Gogi Grant1100
3579Golden Girls (TV Show)1100
3580Goldfinger1010
3581Goldie Lookin Chain1100
3582Goldtrix1000
3583Good Times (TV Show)1100
3584Goodie Mob1000
3585Goodmen1000
3586Gordon Macrae1100
3587Goro1000
3588Gottlieb Wendehals 1000
3589Gotye1211
3590Grace1110
3591Grace Jones1120
3592Grace Mitchell1000
3593Grand Puba1000
3594Grandmaster Flash1110
3595Grant Lee Buffalo1000
3596Gravity Kills1000
3597Grease 2 (Cast of)1100
3598Green, The1000
3599Greg Bates1200
3600Greg Lake1100
3601Greg Phillinganes1000
3602Gregory Hines1000
3603Grey1210
3604Grid, The1000
3605Groove Theory1110
3606Grover Washington Jr.1100
3607GS Boyz1010
3608Guided by Voices1000
3609Guido Cantz 1000
3610Gummibar1110
3611Gus Arnheim1000
3612Gustavo Elis 1000
3613Guy Called Gerald, A1000
3614Guy Sebastian1300
3615Guy Thomas1000
3616Gwashi1000
3617Gwen McCrae1000
3618Gwen Sebastian1100
3619Gyptian1110
3620GZR1000
3621H-Town1210
3622Habegale1000
3623Hailey Rowe1000
3624Haim1500
3625Hajime.y1000
3626Hal Kemp1000
3627Hal Ketchum11200
3628Hal McIntyre1000
3629Halo Friendlies1000
3630Hamilton, Joe Frank & Reynolds1200
3631Hamsika Iyer1000
3632Hank Locklin1300
3633Hanna1000
3634Hans Zimmer1000
3635Hapa1000
3636Happy Hardcore1100
3637Happy Ol'McWeasel1000
3638Hardrive1000
3639Hariet Hilliard1000
3640Harold Melvin & the Blue Notes1700
3641Harry Nilsson (Harry Nelson)1300
3642Harvey Danger1110
3643Hashim1000
3644Hassan1000
3645Hatcha & Benga1000
3646Havana Brown1111
3647Hayden Panettiere 1100
3648Hayley Williams1220
3649Haystak1000
3650Healy & Amos1000
3651Heartland1210
3652Heather Headley1300
3653Heather Masse1000
3654Heather Morris1000
3655Heather Small1100
3656Heaven 171000
3657Heavy D & The Boyz1110
3658Heavy, The1200
3659Heidi Newfield1300
3660Heitor Pereira1000
3661Helen1000
3662Helen Saint John1000
3663Hemstock & Jennings1000
3664Henhouse Five (Plus Two)1000
3665Henry King1000
3666Herbie1000
3667Hey Monday1000
3668Hey Violet1010
3669Hi-Five1310
3670Hi-Rise1000
3671Hi-Standard1000
3672Hideyuki Ono (小野秀幸)1000
3673HiFyve1110
3674High & Mighty1000
3675High Fashion1000
3676Highly Suspect1200
3677Himsa1000
3678Hissyfits, The1000
3679Hit Company1000
3680Hitman Sammy Sam1100
3681Hives, The1200
3682Hoagy Carmichael1100
3683Hollies, The1500
3684Holly Palmer1000
3685Hollywood Principle1000
3686Homebwoi1000
3687Honey Cone, The1100
3688Honeywagon1000
3689Honor Society1000
3690Hoodoo Gurus1000
3691Hoosiers1100
3692Hope 71000
3693Horace Heidt1000
3694Hot 'n' Juicy1110
3695Hot Butter1000
3696Hot Chelle Rae1201
3697House of Pain1110
3698Houseboyz1000
3699How The Grinch Stole Christmas1100
3700Howard Hewett1000
3701Howard Huntsberry1000
3702Howard Jones1620
3703Howard Stern1000
3704Howie Day1200
3705Huddersfield Choral Society1000
3706Hue & Cry1000
3707Hues Corporation, The1200
3708Huey1110
3709Hugo1100
3710Husan1000
3711Hypnotize Camp Posse1000
3712I Prevail1100
3713Iamsu!1010
3714Ian Carey Project, The1000
3715Ian Van Dahl1110
3716Ice-T1000
3717Icona Pop1211
3718Ida orr Vs Fredde Le Grand1000
3719Iggy Pop1300
3720Il Divo1100
3721Ilegales, The1100
3722Imagination1000
3723Imajin1000
3724Imani Coppola1100
3725Immortals, The1000
3726Imogen Heap1000
3727In Deep1000
3728In Flames1000
3729In This Moment1100
3730Inaya Day1110
3731Incognito1000
3732Indeep1000
3733India Martinez1100
3734Indians1000
3735Infinity1000
3736Infinity So Awesome1000
3737Information Society1010
3738INNA1010
3739Inner Life1000
3740Intenso Project1000
3741Into the Woods (Cast Of)1100
3742Iron & Wine1000
3743Iron Butterfly1100
3744Ironik1000
3745Isaac Hayes1100
3746Israel Kamakawiwo'ole1100
3747Issues1000
3748Ivan Neville1000
3749Ivory Joe Hunter1100
3750Iyaz1000
3751Izzy1000
3752Izzy Isadore1000
3753J Dilla1000
3754J'Martin1000
3755J. Dash1010
3756J. Holiday1200
3757J. Phoenix1110
3758J. Weav1100
3759J.B.O.1000
3760J.D. Souther1000
3761J.J. Fad1110
3762Ja'net Dubois 1100
3763Jace Everett1300
3764Jack Black1000
3765Jack U1000
3766Jack White1400
3767Jack's Mannequin1210
3768Jacki-O1000
3769Jackie Moore1000
3770Jackie Q1200
3771Jade1310
3772Jade Anderson1000
3773Jah Boys, The1000
3774Jake Shears1000
3775Jake Steed1000
3776Jakes1000
3777Jam Master '731000
3778James Bay1620
3779James Blake1000
3780James Dean Bradfield1000
3781James Ford Murphy1010
3782James Intveld1000
3783James Marsden1100
3784James Morrison1600
3785James Otto1410
3786James Ray1000
3787James Speedy1000
3788Jamie Anderson1000
3789Jamie Cullum1801
3790Jamie Drastik1000
3791Jan Savitt1000
3792Jan Stevens1000
3793Jan Wayne1000
3794Jane Monheit1000
3795Jane Siberry1100
3796Janine Kunze1000
3797Janitor and Secret Sauce1000
3798Jaron and the Long Road to Love1200
3799Jasmine1000
3800Jason Brannon1000
3801Jason Chain1000
3802Jason Donovan1000
3803Jason Isbell1100
3804Jason Michael Carroll1300
3805Jason Nevins1100
3806Java1000
3807Javetta Steele1000
3808Jax Jones1110
3809Jaye P Morgan1000
3810Jayo Felony1000
3811Jazze Pha1010
3812JDS1000
3813Jeannie C Riley1100
3814Jeff Buckley1200
3815Jeff Danna1000
3816Jeff Residenza & Mauritzo1000
3817Jeffersons, The (TV Show)1100
3818Jeffrey Daniels1000
3819Jem1000
3820Jenna Ushkowitz1100
3821Jennette McCurdy1100
3822Jennifer1000
3823Jennifer Holliday1100
3824Jennifer Lawrence1100
3825Jennifer Paige1300
3826Jenny1000
3827Jensen House1000
3828Jeremy Jordan1100
3829Jeremy Kay1000
3830Jerry Gray1000
3831Jerry Lee Lewis1310
3832Jerry Vale1700
3833Jerry Wallace1100
3834Jess Glynne1810
3835Jesse & Joy1000
3836Jesse Johnson1000
3837Jesse McCartney1400
3838Jesse Powell1110
3839Jessi Colter1200
3840Jessica Andrews1910
3841Jessica Eve1000
3842Jessica Jarrell1000
3843Jessica Rabbit1100
3844Jessica Sutta1000
3845Jessie James1210
3846Jesus Christ Super Star (Cast Of)1200
3847Jethro Tull1500
3848Jets, The1410
3849Jhama1000
3850Jill Sobule1100
3851Jim Beanz1000
3852Jim Gaffigan1000
3853Jim Jones1300
3854Jim Lowe1100
3855Jim Messina1100
3856Jimmy Cozier1100
3857Jimmy Dean1100
3858Jimmy Gnecco1000
3859Jimmy Kimmel (Jimenem)1000
3860Jimmy Lunceford1000
3861Jimmy Page1000
3862Jimmy Ruffin1100
3863Jimmy Soul1100
3864Jive Jones1000
3865JLS1400
3866Joachim Garraud1100
3867Joan Baez1100
3868Joan Rodgers1000
3869Joan Weber1100
3870Jody Miller1100
3871Jody Reynolds1000
3872Joe Beast1000
3873Joe Esposito1000
3874Joe Jackson1200
3875Joe Montana1000
3876Joe Rinoie1000
3877Joe Roberts1000
3878Joe Strummer1000
3879Joe Tex1100
3880Joe Walsh1300
3881Joey + Rory1200
3882Joey Dee & The Starlighters1100
3883Joey Deluxe1000
3884Joey Galaxy1110
3885Joey Lawrence1000
3886Joey Ramone1100
3887John Berry11400
3888John Cafferty1100
3889John Cale1100
3890John Cena1000
3891John Conlee11000
3892John Desire1000
3893John Farley1000
3894John Ford Coley1500
3895John Fox1000
3896John Frusciante1000
3897John Morgan Orchestra1000
3898John Oates1000
3899John Pizzarelli1000
3900John Rich1410
3901John Ryan1110
3902John Taylor1000
3903John Tesh1200
3904Johnnie Taylor1200
3905Johnny Burnette1100
3906Johnny Crass1000
3907Johnny Desmond1000
3908Johnny Lee1700
3909Johnny Maestro & The Brooklyn Bridge1000
3910Johnny Paycheck1800
3911Joi Cardwell1000
3912JoJo Siwa1000
3913Joker & Ginz1000
3914Jomanda1000
3915Jon Bellion1110
3916Jon McLaughlin1300
3917Jon Pardi1410
3918Jon Randall1200
3919Jon Spencer Blues Explosion, The1000
3920Jona Lewie1000
3921Jonathan Coulton1000
3922Jonathan Edwards1000
3923Jondi & Spesh1000
3924Jonell Mosser1000
3925Jonn Hart1010
3926Jonny Craig1000
3927Jonny Dynamite!1000
3928Jonny Hansen1000
3929Jose Feliciano1600
3930Jose Jose1400
3931Joseph Mohr1100
3932Josephine Premice1000
3933Josey Scott1100
3934Josh 21000
3935Josh Gracin1600
3936Joy Enriquez1000
3937Joy Orbison1000
3938JS1100
3939JS 161001
3940JT Playaz1000
3941JT.1Up1000
3942Jude1000
3943Jude Coulter-Pultz1000
3944Judge Clarkie1000
3945Judge Jive's Court Jesters1000
3946Julia1000
3947Julia Fordham1000
3948Julia Lee and Her Boyfriends1000
3949Julia Michaels1310
3950Juliana Hatfield Three, The1000
3951Julianne Hough1100
3952Julie1000
3953Julie Ann Frost1000
3954Juliette Lewis & The Licks1000
3955Julio Iglesias1800
3956Julius LaRosa1000
3957Jumpin' Joe's Big City Swing Show1000
3958Jun1000
3959Jungle Brothers1000
3960Junior1000
3961Junior Mafia1110
3962Junior Vasquez1000
3963Junior Walker & The All Stars1200
3964Junkfood Junkies1000
3965Jussie Smollett1100
3966Just Jack1000
3967Just Left1000
3968Justified Ancients of Mu Mu, The1000
3969Justin1000
3970Justin Pierre1000
3971K'naan1100
3972K. Flay1100
3973K. Michelle1300
3974K.W.S.1000
3975K71000
3976Kaci Battaglia1000
3977Kai1110
3978Kaiser Chiefs1100
3979Kaleo1100
3980Kandi (AKA Kandi Girl; Kandi Burruss)1200
3981Kane Brown1210
3982Kano1000
3983Kany Garcia1000
3984Kaori Takada (高田香里)1000
3985Karen Clark1000
3986Karen Kamon1000
3987Karen Young1000
3988Karla Bonoff1200
3989Kasabian1100
3990Kaskade1000
3991Katalina1000
3992Kate Project1000
3993Kate Smith1100
3994Kathleen Battle1000
3995Kathy Brown1000
3996Katie Lopez1100
3997Katrina & The Waves1110
3998Katt Williams1000
3999Katty B1000
4000Kavana1000
4001Kavanovich1000
4002Kay Cee1000
4003Kaye Styles1000
4004KölschFraktion 1000
4005Keak Da Sneak1000
4006Keala Settle1200
4007Keb'Mo'1100
4008Keely Smith1100
4009Kehlani1210
4010Keith Bryant1100
4011Keith Green1000
4012Kel Spencer1000
4013Kelleigh Bannen1210
4014Kellin Quinn1010
4015Kelly Cosmo1000
4016Kelly Osbourne1300
4017Ken Griffin1000
4018Ken-D1000
4019Kenny Dope Present the Bucketheads1000
4020Kenny Sargent1000
4021Kenny Thomas1100
4022Kenny Wayne Shepherd1810
4023Kero Kero Bonito1000
4024Kerry Ellis1000
4025Kevin Aviance1010
4026Kevin Kline1100
4027Kevin Kong1000
4028Kevin Rudolf1200
4029Kevin Sharp1501
4030KGB1000
4031Khadejia1000
4032Khalid1810
4033Kicks Like a Mule1000
4034Kid Kurup1000
4035Kidajiro (キダジロ)1000
4036Kiddy & Sunshine Lovers1000
4037Kideko1000
4038Kiesza1210
4039Kiiara1220
4040Kiki Dee1100
4041Kill the Noise1010
4042Killa Kyleon1000
4043Killah Priest1000
4044Kilo Ali1000
4045Kim Appleby1000
4046Kim Burrel1000
4047Kim Weston1100
4048Kimitaka Matsumae1000
4049Kimmi1000
4050King Crimson1000
4051King Missle1100
4052King Skillet Gang1000
4053King T.1000
4054Kingmaker1000
4055Kinky1000
4056Kip Addotta1100
4057Kippi Brannon1000
4058Kitchens of Distinction1000
4059Kitten 7771000
4060Kittie1100
4061Kitty Wells1900
4062Kiyotaka Sugimoto (腹筋忍者台)1000
4063Kleeblatt 1000
4064Klopfenpop1000
4065Klymaxx1100
4066KMFDM1000
4067Knocks, The1110
4068Kobe Bryant1000
4069Kobi LaCroix1000
4070Kodak Black1010
4071Koko1000
4072KONGOS1110
4073Konkrete1000
4074Kool Moe Dee1210
4075Kopps1000
4076Kors K1000
4077Kosaka Riyu (小坂りゆ)1000
4078Krayzie Bone1100
4079Kreayshawn1100
4080Krewella1110
4081Kris Isak1000
4082Kris Kross1220
4083Kristian Leontiou1000
4084Kristy MacColl1100
4085Krystal Keith1100
4086Kstylis1010
4087Kuana Torres Kahele1010
4088Kumbia Kings1100
4089Kungs vs Cookin' On 3 Burners1110
4090Kurt Kellner 1000
4091Kurti & Berti 1000
4092Kwame1000
4093Kwony Cash1010
4094Kyla1110
4095Kyle1010
4096L'Renee1000
4097L.A. Dream Team1000
4098L.A. Guns1110
4099L.V.1110
4100La Chat1010
4101La Toyia Williams1000
4102La'Porsha Renae1100
4103La's, The1000
4104Lady Baby 1000
4105Ladysmith Black Mambazo1000
4106Laid Back1000
4107Lala Brown1100
4108Lala Moore1000
4109Lamb of God1100
4110Lamya1000
4111Lange1000
4112Larry Blackman1000
4113Larry Clinton1200
4114Larry Graham1100
4115Larry Greene1000
4116Larry LaPrise1000
4117Larry Mullen1000
4118Las Ketchup1100
4119Lash1000
4120Last Five Years, The (Cast of)1200
4121Last Goodnight1100
4122Laura Branigan1510
4123Laura Creamer1100
4124Laura Welsh1000
4125Lauren Bennett1110
4126Laurie London1100
4127Laurie Sargent1000
4128Lawrence Welk1100
4129Lazlo Bane1000
4130LCD Soundsystem1100
4131Lea1010
4132Ledisi1200
4133Lee Bennett1000
4134Lee Harvey1110
4135Lee Roy Parnell11500
4136Leela James1100
4137Lego Studio1000
4138Leighton Meester1210
4139Lemonheads, The1200
4140Len1110
4141Lena Horne1300
4142Leo Moracchioli1000
4143Leon Russell1300
4144Leona Lewis11510
4145Leoni1000
4146Leroy1000
4147Leshaun1110
4148Leslie Caron1000
4149Leslie Odom Jr.1100
4150Leslie Parrish1000
4151Let Loose1000
4152Lettermen1800
4153Level 421110
4154Levellers1000
4155Libero 51000
4156Liberty All Staz1000
4157Lightning Seeds, The1000
4158Lightshow1000
4159Lil C1000
4160Lil Cease1110
4161Lil Chuckee1000
4162Lil Dicky1110
4163Lil Green1000
4164Lil Keke1000
4165Lil Louis1000
4166Lil Mama1100
4167Lil Reese1010
4168Lil Santana1000
4169Lil Suzy1000
4170Lil Troy1000
4171Lil Wyte1000
4172Lila Star1000
4173Lillix1100
4174Lilo & Stitch (Cast of/Disney)1100
4175Limahl1100
4176Limousines, The1100
4177Lina Santiago1100
4178Linda Davis1710
4179Linda Perry1100
4180Lipps Inc.1111
4181Liquid1000
4182Liquid Jesus1000
4183Lisa Fischer1100
4184Lisa Hartman1100
4185Lisa Kudrow1000
4186Lisa Marie Presley1100
4187Little Billy Shatner1000
4188Little Dragon1000
4189Little Mix11410
4190Little Peggy March1100
4191Little Richard1400
4192Little Ritchie Ray1000
4193Little Shepherd1000
4194Little Steven & The Disciples of Soul1000
4195Liu Feng (劉 鋒)1000
4196Live 2 Love1000
4197Living Colour1100
4198Living In a Box1000
4199Liz Phair1200
4200LMC1000
4201Lockout1000
4202Logic1310
4203Lolita1000
4204Londonbeat1200
4205Longpips1000
4206Looga Man1000
4207Lookas1010
4208Looking Glass1100
4209Loon1310
4210Loose Joints1000
4211Lord Huron1100
4212Loren Allred1100
4213Los Del Mar1100
4214Los Del Rio1111
4215Los Temerarios1800
4216Los Umbrellos1000
4217Losers1000
4218Loss mer fiere 1000
4219Lost Boyz, The1110
4220Lostprophets1400
4221Lou Breeze1000
4222Lou Rawls1300
4223Loud Force1000
4224Loudon Wainwright the III1000
4225Louise Bush1100
4226Louise Mandrell1200
4227Love1000
4228Love & Theft1400
4229Love Boat (TV Show)1100
4230Love Machineguns1000
4231Love Unlimited Orchestra1000
4232Lovefreekz, The1000
4233LoveRance1000
4234Lox, The1110
4235LTD (L.T.D.)1200
4236Lucas Grabeel1100
4237Lucas Lucco1000
4238Lucenzo1110
4239Lucie Silvas1000
4240Lucky Shakes & The D.T. Rollers1000
4241Lucy Spraggan1110
4242Lucyfer1000
4243Lud Foe1000
4244Luis Miguel12800
4245Lukas Graham1310
4246Luke1000
4247Luke Combs1310
4248Lumidee1110
4249Luniz1010
4250Luny Tunes1010
4251Lustra1110
4252Luther Ingram1100
4253Lutricia McNeal1000
4254Luv Unlimited1000
4255M A R R S1100
4256M Beat1000
4257M*A*G*I*K*A1000
4258M.A.N1000
4259M.O.P.1000
4260M831100
4261Mac Lethal1000
4262Mac McAnally1100
4263Machine1010
4264Machine Head1000
4265Machines of Loving Grace1000
4266Mack 101010
4267Macky1000
4268Mad Caddies1000
4269Mad'House1000
4270Madagascar 31000
4271Madeintyo1010
4272Madness1100
4273Maejor Ali1010
4274Magic Numbers, The1100
4275Majid Jordan1110
4276Major Harris1100
4277Mala1000
4278Male Wilson1100
4279Maluma1010
4280Mama Cass1100
4281Man Like Me1000
4282Man of La Mancha1300
4283Mandalay1000
4284Mandy Patinkin1000
4285Manfred Mann1300
4286Manhattans, The1310
4287Mansun1000
4288Mantronik Vs EPMD1000
4289Manu Chao1000
4290Manu Dibango1000
4291Many Adventures of Winnie the Pooh, The (Cast of/Disney)1100
4292Marathons, The1100
4293Marc Almond1000
4294Marc Broussard1100
4295Marc Cohn1100
4296Marcella Detroit1000
4297Marcels, The1200
4298Marco Mzee 1000
4299Maren Morris1210
4300Margaret Becker1000
4301Maria K1000
4302Maria McKee1100
4303Mariahlynn1100
4304Mariana Trench1000
4305Marie Antoinette1000
4306Marie Osmond1400
4307Marie-Luise Nikuta 1000
4308Marietta1000
4309Marilyn Maxwell1200
4310Marilyn Monroe1200
4311Mario Winans1310
4312Marion Holmes1000
4313Marita1000
4314Mark Alberts1000
4315Mark Curry1010
4316Mark Dinning1100
4317Mark Hoppus1100
4318Mark Jonathan Davis1000
4319Mark Owen1000
4320Mark Sweeney1000
4321Markus Becker1000
4322Marky Mark & The Funky Bunch1110
4323Married With Children (TV Show)1100
4324Marshall Crenshaw1100
4325Marshmello1510
4326Marti Pellow1000
4327Martika1110
4328Martine McCutcheon1000
4329Marty Stuart11200
4330Martyr AD1000
4331Marvin Sease1000
4332Mary Elizabeth McGlynn1000
4333Mary Hopkin1100
4334Mary Kay Bergman1100
4335Mary Kiani1000
4336Mary Mary1300
4337Masa1000
4338Mason1100
4339Masta Killa1000
4340Mat Kearney1100
4341Matina McCutcheon1000
4342Matraca Berg1200
4343Mattafix1000
4344Matthew Koma1110
4345Matthew Morrison1000
4346Matthew Sweet1200
4347Matthias Bamert1000
4348Maurice Joshua1000
4349Maurice Williams & The Zodiacs1100
4350Max Zimms1000
4351Max-A-Million1000
4352Maxi Jazz1000
4353Maxine Brown1000
4354Maxine Nightingale1200
4355Maxx1000
4356Maya1000
4357Maze1300
4358Mazik K1000
4359MC Dixie1000
4360MC Quest1000
4361MC Rage1000
4362MC Taiwan1000
4363Mc Ya1000
4364MC Young1000
4365MC51100
4366McBride & The Ride1700
4367McCoys, The1100
4368McFadden & Whitehead1100
4369Me Phi Me1000
4370Mecca1000
4371Medicine1000
4372Medina1110
4373Meg Myers1010
4374Megu1000
4375Meja1100
4376Mel Ferrer1000
4377Mel McDaniel1400
4378Mel Torme1200
4379Mel-Man1000
4380Melanie Williams1000
4381Meleni Smith1000
4382Melissa1000
4383Melissa Joan Hart1000
4384Melodie Sexton1000
4385Members of Mayday1000
4386Men of Standard1000
4387Men Without Hats1110
4388Mercedes1100
4389Mercy1000
4390MercyMe1310
4391Merril Bainbridge1100
4392Merry Clayton1000
4393Merry Macs, The1000
4394Merv Griffin1100
4395MeShell Ndegeocello1200
4396MEST1000
4397Metisse1000
4398Metro Boomin'1110
4399MFSB1000
4400Mia X1000
4401Mica Paris1100
4402Mica Roberts1100
4403Michael Andrews1100
4404Michael Ball1100
4405Michael Bivins1000
4406Michael Davidson1000
4407Michael Henderson1000
4408Michael Johns1000
4409Michael Penn1000
4410Michael Sembello1111
4411Michael W. Smith1500
4412Michel Telo1100
4413Michelle1000
4414Michelle Gayle1000
4415Michie One1000
4416Mick Jagger1220
4417Mickey & Sylvia1100
4418Mickey Avalon1100
4419Mickey Guyton1110
4420Micky1000
4421Midihead1000
4422Midland1110
4423Midnight Hour1100
4424Midnight Oil1100
4425Midnight Star1210
4426Midtown1000
4427Mighty Dub Katz1000
4428Mikaele Opio1000
4429Mike + The Mechanics1200
4430Mike Curb Congregation, The1100
4431Mike Oldfield1000
4432Mike Shorey1100
4433Mike WiLL Made-It1110
4434MikeBoySlim1000
4435Mikel Knight1000
4436Mikky Ekko1110
4437Mikos Spanyi1000
4438Milk Inc1000
4439Millie1400
4440Millie Vanilli1310
4441Mimi Imfurst1000
4442Mindbenders, The1100
4443Mini Viva1000
4444Minimalistix1000
4445Minnie Riperton1100
4446Miss Justine1000
4447Missing Heart1000
4448Missy Higgins1200
4449Mista1000
4450Mitch Ryder1200
4451Mitchell Ayres1000
4452Miu~Myu1000
4453Mixx Master Lee1000
4454MJ Cole1000
4455MKTO1110
4456MM1000
4457MO1320
4458Mo Shaw1000
4459Moccasin Creek1000
4460Mocha1100
4461Mock Turtles, The1000
4462Modern English1110
4463Modest Mouse1110
4464Monaco1000
4465Money1000
4466Monie Love1000
4467Monoral Heads1000
4468Monster Zero1000
4469Montovani1000
4470Montserrat Caballe1000
4471Monty1110
4472Monty Python1500
4473Monxx1000
4474Mood 2 Swing1000
4475Moody Good1010
4476Moonshine Bandits1000
4477Moony1000
4478More Fire Crew1000
4479Morgan Page1010
4480Morgana1000
4481Morrissey1200
4482Mos Def1000
4483Motels, The1200
4484Mother Love Bone1000
4485Motoaki.F1000
4486Motorcycle1000
4487Motorhead1110
4488Mountain1100
4489Mr. Brian & The Final Band1000
4490Mr. C The Slide Man1110
4491Mr. Dog1000
4492Mr. Ed Jumps the Gun1000
4493Mr. Fingers1000
4494Mr. Hudson1200
4495Mr. John1000
4496Mr. Mister1320
4497Mr. Oizo1000
4498Mr. President1000
4499Mr. Probz1110
4500Mr. Spring1000
4501Mr. Vegas1010
4502Mr. X and Mr. Y1000
4503Ms. Jade1000
4504Ms. Thing1100
4505Ms. Toi1010
4506MTO1000
4507Muddy Zoots Big Band1000
4508Muffs, The1000
4509Mungo Jerry1100
4510Murmurs, The1100
4511Murs1010
4512Music Instructor1000
4513Music Relief1000
4514Musical Youth1110
4515Must Die1000
4516Mustache Men1000
4517Mutemath1100
4518Mutha's Day Out1000
4519Mutiny UK1000
4520MXPX1000
4521My First Earthquake1000
4522My Life With the Thrill Kill Kult1000
4523Mychael Danna1000
4524Mylo1000
4525Mystic1010
4526N&S1000
4527N'Klabe1010
4528N-Joi1000
4529N-Tyce1000
4530N-Type & The Others1000
4531N.O.R.E.1200
4532N.Y.C. Peech Boys1000
4533N.Y.C.C.1000
4534Nagato Machi (長門マチ)1000
4535Naila Boss1000
4536Naimee Coleman1000
4537Nakatek1000
4538Nanci Griffith1000
4539Nancy Shanks1000
4540Nancy Sinatra1601
4541Naomi Judd1100
4542Napalm Death1000
4543Nappy Roots1200
4544Napua Greig1010
4545Narcotic Thrust1000
4546Nat Brandywine1000
4547Natalie La Rose1110
4548Natasha Mosley1000
4549Natasja1010
4550Nate Ruess1210
4551Nathalie1000
4552Nathan Sykes1300
4553Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats1210
4554National, The1100
4555Natious1000
4556Natti Natasha1010
4557Nature1000
4558Naya Rivera1200
4559Nayer1110
4560Nazareth1200
4561Neal Hefti1000
4562Neal McCoy12000
4563Neil Young1500
4564Nelson Riddle1000
4565Nerf Herder1000
4566Nervo1110
4567Neuropa1000
4568Neutral1000
4569Nevarakka1000
4570New Birth1000
4571New Boyz1010
4572New Christy Minstrels1100
4573New Found Glory1300
4574New Hollow1010
4575New Politics1100
4576New Radicals1210
4577Newcleus1010
4578NewGoldTooth1000
4579Newham Generals1000
4580Newton Faulkner1000
4581Next File, The1000
4582Next to Normal (Musical Cast Of)1100
4583Niall Horan1410
4584Nice & Wild1000
4585Nicholas David1000
4586Nick Berry1000
4587Nick Cannon1210
4588Nick Gilder1100
4589Nick Kroll1000
4590Nick Lowe1100
4591Nicki French1100
4592Nicky Holland1000
4593Nico & Vinz1110
4594Nicole Atkins1000
4595Nicolette1000
4596Nigel & Marvin1000
4597Nigel Kennedy1000
4598Nightcrawlers1000
4599Nightwish1200
4600Niia1110
4601Niki1000
4602Niko1000
4603Nil Lara1000
4604Nina Simone1400
4605Nine Days1210
4606Nineball1000
4607Nino Tempo1000
4608Nneka1000
4609No Mercy1210
4610No. 91000
4611Noisettes1000
4612Noisia1000
4613Nomad1000
4614Noria1000
4615Noria Shiraishi (のりあ)1000
4616Norman Del Mar 1000
4617Norman Greenbaum1100
4618North On 411000
4619Nothing Short of Pure1000
4620Novaspace1100
4621Nu Shooz1110
4622NW2601000
4623O'Bryan1100
4624O-Zone1110
4625Obsession1000
4626Ocean1100
4627Odd Future1000
4628Oh Wells, The1000
4629OK Go1100
4630Oleander1200
4631Oleta Adams1310
4632Olga Tanon (Olga Tañón)1500
4633Oliver1000
4634Olivia O'Brien1110
4635Olly Murs11100
4636Omar Chandler1100
4637Omega1000
4638Omero Mumba1000
4639OMI1110
4640One Hundred, The1000
4641One Nation1000
4642Onyx Amiira1000
4643Oobie1000
4644Ooh.La.La1000
4645Opus III1000
4646Orb, The1000
4647Orianthi1100
4648Original-Birkenwälder Musikanten 1000
4649Osamni Garcia & Sensato1000
4650Oscar Barila1000
4651Otis Rush1000
4652Ottawan1100
4653Ottmar Liebert1000
4654Oui 31000
4655Our Last Night1000
4656Out of the Grey1000
4657Ovan Chan1000
4658Oxide & Neutrino1000
4659Ozark Mountain Daredevils1200
4660P-Square1000
4661Pabllo Vittar1100
4662Paffendorf1000
4663Panjabi MC1000
4664Paparue1000
4665Paper Lace1200
4666Parachute1000
4667Parallel Floaters1000
4668Parkway Drive1000
4669Partridge Family, The1500
4670Party of Five (TV Show)1100
4671Partynextdoor1100
4672Pasadenas, The1000
4673Passenger1310
4674Passion Pit1110
4675Pat Dailey1000
4676Pat Godwin1000
4677Pat Monahan1200
4678Pat Williams1100
4679Patrice Rushen1100
4680Patricia Carey1000
4681Patrick Lindsey1000
4682Patrick Swayze1110
4683Patrick Victorio1000
4684Patrizio Buanne1000
4685Patti Austin1200
4686Patty Griffin1000
4687Paul & Storm1000
4688Paul McCoy1110
4689Paul Oakenfold1110
4690Paul Overstreet1700
4691Paul Simon1910
4692Paul Thorn1000
4693Paul van Dyk1000
4694Paul Whiteman1000
4695Paula DeAnda1100
4696Paulina Rubio11000
4697Paulissa Moorman1010
4698Peanut1110
4699Pearl Bailey1000
4700Pee Wee King1100
4701Peedi Peedi1000
4702Peek, The Rodeo Clown With Two Paralyzed Legs1000
4703Penguins1100
4704Penny Lee1000
4705Pentatonix1300
4706Pepper1000
4707Perfecto Allstarz1000
4708Pete Shelley1000
4709Pete Yorn1000
4710Pete's Dragon (Cast of/Disney)1000
4711Peter & Gordon1300
4712Peter Bjorn1000
4713Peter Brown1000
4714Peter Cetera1600
4715Peter Frampton1400
4716Peter Gelderblom1000
4717Peter Kevolan1000
4718Peter Pettinger1000
4719Peter Wackel1000
4720Peter, Bjorn and John1000
4721peterrabbit311000
4722Petula Clark1610
4723PF Project1000
4724PFR1000
4725Phil Daniels1000
4726Phil Keaggy & Michelle Pillar1000
4727Phillipa Soo1100
4728Phixx1000
4729Phizzle Dizzle1000
4730Phoebe Buffay And The Hairballs1000
4731Phoenix1110
4732Phunk Junkeez1000
4733Pianoman1000
4734Pied Pipers1400
4735Piet Kee1000
4736Pimps, The1000
4737Pink Steel1000
4738Pinmonkey1200
4739Pinnochio (Cast Of/Disney)1100
4740Pirates of the Penzance1100
4741Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra1000
4742Pixar1100
4743Placebo1210
4744Plain White T's1310
4745Planet Funk1000
4746Planet Soul1000
4747Platinum 45's1000
4748Plumb1200
4749Plummet1000
4750Plump DJs1000
4751PnB Rock1110
4752Point of Grace1200
4753Pokemon (TV Series)1100
4754Pony Town Boyz1000
4755Pop Daddie's Big Band1000
4756Pop'n 6 Staff Roll (ポップン6スタッフロール)1000
4757Poppa Kools' Krash House1000
4758Popular Demand1000
4759Porcelain Black1000
4760Porno For Pyros1000
4761Portrait1200
4762Portsmith Sinfonia1000
4763Portugal. The Man1110
4764Posies, The1000
4765Powderfinger1000
4766PPK1000
4767Praga Khan1000
4768Pras (Pras Michel)1210
4769Pressure1000
4770Preston Johnny1000
4771Preston Smith1000
4772Pretty Ricky1320
4773Primal Scream1000
4774Prince Markie Dee1000
4775Princess and the Frog (Cast Of/Disney)1300
4776Priscilla Renea1010
4777Pro Tech1000
4778Problem1000
4779Probot1000
4780Proclaimers, The1110
4781Professor Green1400
4782Project Sisyphus1000
4783Propagandhi1000
4784Psirico1000
4785Psykosonik1000
4786Public Announcement1200
4787Public Enemy1100
4788Public Image Ltd.1000
4789Pure Prairie League1100
4790Pure Sugar1000
4791Puretone1000
4792Q.F.X1000
4793Qemists1000
4794Qkumba Zoo1000
4795Quarterflash1200
4796Queen Naija1200
4797Queens of the Stone Age1410
4798Quiet Riot1411
4799R-31000
4800R. City1110
4801R. Dean Taylor1000
4802R.A. The Rugged Man1000
4803R.L. Burnside1000
4804R.O.B.B.1000
4805Rabaue1000
4806Rachel House1100
4807Rachel Platten1210
4808Rachel Yamagata1000
4809Raco Rabanne1000
4810Raekwon1000
4811RaeLynn1200
4812Rage1000
4813Rahzel1000
4814Raindancer1000
4815Raj Ramayya1000
4816Rakim1210
4817Ralph Flanagan1000
4818Ralph Martiere1000
4819Ram Jam1100
4820Ramon Rodriguez1000
4821Ramsey Lewis Trio1000
4822Rasheeda1000
4823Rasmus, The1000
4824Ratt1410
4825Ratty1000
4826Raulin Rodriguez1000
4827Raven Maize1000
4828Raver's Choice1000
4829Ray Anthony1200
4830Ray Dalton1110
4831Ray Hendricks1000
4832Ray Lavender1000
4833Ray Parker Jr. (AKA Raydio)1210
4834Raybezzie1000
4835Rayvon1110
4836Rayvon Owen1000
4837Razor & Guildo1000
4838Razorlight1200
4839RBA1000
4840Re4mation1000
4841Rebel MC & Double Trouble1000
4842Rebel Son1000
4843Red Dragon1000
4844Red Foo1100
4845Red Rider1110
4846Red Rum1000
4847Red Stegall1000
4848Redbone1100
4849Redhead Kingpin & the F.B.I.1000
4850Rednex1110
4851Reelists1000
4852Reese Witherspoon1100
4853Reflekt1000
4854Refreshments, The1100
4855Regina Belle11900
4856Reik1000
4857Reika1000
4858Rej3ctz1110
4859Rell1000
4860Remo1100
4861Remy1110
4862Remy Boyz1110
4863Remy Martin1000
4864Remy Zero1200
4865Renate Fuchs 1000
4866Renée Zellweger1100
4867Rene & Angela1000
4868Replacements, The1000
4869ReR1000
4870Resonators1000
4871RevenG1000
4872Reverend Horton Heat1000
4873Rheinländer 1000
4874Rhett Akins11000
4875Rhino Bucket1000
4876Rhos Orpheus Male Voice Choir1000
4877Rhythim Is Rhythim1000
4878Rhythm On the Loose1000
4879Ricardo "Rik Rok" Ducent1110
4880Rice. C1000
4881Rich Boy1110
4882Rich Gang1110
4883Richard Darbyshire1000
4884Richard Gere1100
4885Richard Hayman1000
4886Richard Marlow1000
4887Richard Roxburgh1000
4888Richard Smallwood1200
4889Richard Wagner1100
4890Richie McDonald1200
4891Rick & Morty1000
4892Rick Springfield1210
4893Rickie Lee Jones1300
4894Rico Love1100
4895Riewo1000
4896Riff Raff1010
4897Riga Radio Choir1000
4898Right On Time1000
4899Rik Waller1000
4900Risette1000
4901Risky Men1000
4902Rita Coolidge1300
4903Ritchie Family1000
4904Ritchie Valens1300
4905Rob Balder1000
4906Rob Pattinson1000
4907Rob Swire1010
4908Robbie Danzie1000
4909Robert Earl Keen1000
4910Robin Hood Men In Tights (cast of)1100
4911Robin Schulz1210
4912Robin Trower1200
4913Robyn & Kleerup1000
4914Roccett1000
4915Rochelle1000
4916Rockell1000
4917Rockell Minor1000
4918Rocket to the Moon, A1000
4919Roger Sanchez1000
4920Roger Williams1000
4921Roland Klinkenberg1000
4922Rolfe Kent1000
4923Rollins Band1000
4924Roman GianArthur1110
4925Romantics, The1111
4926Rome1110
4927Romeo Void1110
4928Ron Isley1000
4929Ron Pope1100
4930Ronnie Dunn1400
4931Ronnie Spector1000
4932Rooftop Singers1100
4933Room 51000
4934Rose1000
4935Rose & John1000
4936Rose Royce1510
4937Rosie Gaines1100
4938Rouge1000
4939Roula1110
4940ROUTE NO. 1 RAG UNIT1000
4941Roxanne Shante1000
4942Roxy Music1400
4943Roy Acuff1200
4944Roy Brown1000
4945